Diablo

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

4 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

135

61

1 M 60-69

31:25

8:03/M

2

Alex Rodriguez Concord CA

148

33

1 M 30-39

31:43

8:08/M

3

Symon Hayes Oakland CA

158

50

1 M 50-59

33:03

8:28/M

4

David Oliver San Francisco CA

144

42

1 M 40-49

35:40

9:09/M

5

Michael Niccolai Pittsburg CA

143

50

2 M 50-59

36:47

9:26/M

6

Julie DeNeve San Jose CA

128

42

1 F 40-49

37:11

9:32/M

7

Anthony Bull San Francisco CA

103

37

2 M 30-39

37:32

9:37/M

8

Anne Warnement Diablo CA

155

51

1 F 50-59

41:21

10:36/M

9

Kimberly Karr Antioch CA

134

35

1 F 30-39

43:43

11:13/M

10

Marilyn Matevia San Francisco CA

141

50

2 F 50-59

43:50

11:14/M

11

Samantha Wong Fremont CA

156

26

1 F 20-29

44:32

11:25/M

12

Theresa Hurley Concord CA

133

45

2 F 40-49

46:19

11:53/M

13

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

129

70

1 M 70-85

48:11

12:21/M

14

Eupheme Long San Francisco CA

159

30

2 F 30-39

49:17

12:38/M

15

Casey Palmer Concord CA

146

30

3 M 30-39

51:35

13:14/M

16

Amy Palmer Concord CA

145

32

3 F 30-39

51:35

13:14/M

17

Joseph Termini Berkeley CA

153

37

4 M 30-39

52:33

13:28/M

18

Shelly Termini Berkeley CA

154

50

3 F 50-59

52:34

13:29/M

19

Laura Haller Concord CA

131

50

4 F 50-59

52:52

13:33/M

20

Virginia Stevens San Francisco CA

152

56

5 F 50-59

53:09

13:38/M

21

Tania Mazariegos San Ramon CA

142

34

4 F 30-39

53:36

13:45/M

22

Shanon Stellini Discovery Bay CA

151

46

3 F 40-49

59:01

15:08/M

23

Sheila Bentley Danville CA

157

50

6 F 50-59

1:06:51

17:08/M

24

Aimee Conception Brentwood CA

1031

28

2 F 20-29

1:11:26

18:19/M

25

Inga Madden San Francisco CA

138

67

1 F 60-69

1:25:00

21:48/M

26

Alyssa Mariscal Richmond CA

139

25

3 F 20-29

1:25:45

21:59/M

27

Richard Mariscal Richmond CA

140

50

3 M 50-59

1:25:45

21:59/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tori Tyler Danville CA

1953

26

1 F 20-29

1:27:22

8:34/M

2

Sam McManis Davis CA

1046

53

1 M 50-59

1:29:13

8:45/M

3

Mike Creamer Concord CA

1033

41

1 M 40-49

1:34:30

9:16/M

4

Linda Hora Alamo CA

1040

48

1 F 40-49

1:35:32

9:22/M

5

Kate Panepinto Richmond CA

1048

37

1 F 30-39

2:10:08

12:45/M

6

Veronika Koubova Seaside CA

1042

27

2 F 20-29

2:10:40

12:49/M

7

John Griffith San Jose CA

1037

27

1 M 20-29

2:11:54

12:56/M

8

Jessica Hinojosa Oakley CA

1039

35

2 F 30-39

2:12:35

13:00/M

9

Jessica Kalka Mountain View CA

1041

29

3 F 20-29

2:21:55

13:55/M

10

Jen Lee Oakland CA

1044

36

3 F 30-39

2:22:28

13:58/M

11

Debbie de Leon Concord CA

1034

36

4 F 30-39

2:22:28

13:58/M

12

Amanda Lee Oakley CA

1053

31

5 F 30-39

2:25:11

14:14/M

13

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

1018

55

1 F 50-59

2:32:33

14:57/M

14

Tara Marino Alameda CA

1045

35

6 F 30-39

2:34:14

15:07/M

15

Heather Marandola Walnut Creek CA

1052

39

7 F 30-39

2:35:52

15:17/M

16

Jotee Appiah Martinez CA

1000

53

2 F 50-59

2:44:09

16:06/M

17

Heidi Farrington Napa CA

1036

31

8 F 30-39

2:48:41

16:32/M

18

Angelo Conception Brentwood CA

1032

30

1 M 30-39

3:02:59

17:56/M

19

Tari Skelley Oakley CA

1051

49

2 F 40-49

4:00:17

23:33/M

20

Alexa Eldridge San Ramon CA

1035

24

4 F 20-29

4:00:27

23:34/M

21

Skelley Melanie San Ramon CA

1047

23

5 F 20-29

4:00:31

23:35/M

22

Marie Carter Brentwood CA

1022

43

3 F 40-49

5:25:01

31:52/M

23

Marie Regacho Brentwood CA

1050

38

9 F 30-39

5:25:03

31:52/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jonas Oppedal San Francisco CA

2332

36

1 M 30-39

1:49:33

8:11/M

2

Ian Sharman Walnut Creek CA

2339

33

2 M 30-39

1:50:54

8:17/M

3

Darren Bronson Moraga CA

2308

42

1 M 40-49

2:02:30

9:09/M

4

Will Arbuckle San Francisco CA

2346

30

3 M 30-39

2:02:42

9:09/M

5

Dario Zea Petaluma CA

2344

38

4 M 30-39

2:03:02

9:11/M

6

Nick Benjamin Oakland CA

2352

30

5 M 30-39

2:03:16

9:12/M

7

Alan Reynolds San Francisco CA

2336

47

2 M 40-49

2:04:49

9:19/M

8

Andrew Jeffery San Francisco CA

2320

34

6 M 30-39

2:06:14

9:25/M

9

Graham Shalvoy Concord CA

2274

31

7 M 30-39

2:08:09

9:34/M

10

Bruno Hexsel Mountain View CA

2318

29

1 M 20-29

2:13:58

10:00/M

11

Jorgen Schwarzler Palo Alto CA

2353

36

8 M 30-39

2:15:39

10:07/M

12

Brian Pecson Berkeley CA

2334

38

9 M 30-39

2:17:54

10:17/M

13

Sienna Nervo Oakland CA

2221

46

3 M 40-49

2:18:35

10:21/M

14

Matt Buzas Martinez CA

2311

33

10 M 30-39

2:19:55

10:26/M

15

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

2329

25

1 F 20-29

2:22:12

10:37/M

16

Klaus Komenda Sunnyvale CA

2351

34

11 M 30-39

2:26:02

10:54/M

17

Andre Sternberg Oakland CA

2340

28

2 M 20-29

2:30:47

11:15/M

18

Brenden Blanco Fremont CA

2291

29

3 M 20-29

2:35:18

11:35/M

19

Josh Cole San Francisco CA

2312

29

4 M 20-29

2:35:19

11:35/M

20

Matt Moran Orinda CA

2330

50

1 M 50-59

2:35:49

11:38/M

21

Brian Boccio Walnut Creek CA

2350

38

12 M 30-39

2:37:37

11:46/M

22

Shinji Kichise San Jose CA

2322

47

4 M 40-49

2:38:57

11:52/M

23

Tracy Vogler Livermore CA

2341

43

5 M 40-49

2:40:25

11:58/M

24

Perrine Hamel San Francisco CA

2317

26

2 F 20-29

2:40:46

12:00/M

25

Kelly Oliver San Francisco CA

2230

41

1 F 40-49

2:42:59

12:10/M

26

Kat Lange San Francisco CA

2325

26

3 F 20-29

2:50:05

12:42/M

27

Chelsea Plummer San Francisco CA

2335

26

4 F 20-29

2:55:19

13:05/M

28

Amanda Jacobson Pacifica CA

2319

33

1 F 30-39

3:01:48

13:34/M

29

Amy Royston Fresno CA

2337

40

2 F 40-49

3:12:13

14:21/M

30

Darrin Mooneydam Carmel CA

2347

46

6 M 40-49

3:12:38

14:23/M

31

Tim Brennan Walnut Creek CA

2269

46

7 M 40-49

3:13:12

14:25/M

32

Andrea Rose Walnut Creek CA

2348

39

2 F 30-39

3:18:22

14:48/M

33

Melissa Madrigal Antioch CA

2270

33

3 F 30-39

3:24:52

15:17/M

34

James Scott Fremont CA

2222

64

1 M 60-69

3:28:55

15:35/M

35

Kelly Stynes Walnut Creek CA

2349

42

3 F 40-49

3:36:44

16:10/M

36

Stephen Derenzo Pinole CA

2314

71

1 M 70-85

3:36:48

16:11/M

37

Rick Crippen Manteca CA

2313

45

8 M 40-49

3:40:58

16:29/M

38

Sheri Jungers Milpitas CA

2321

51

1 F 50-59

3:43:50

16:42/M

39

Jamison Jossis Campbell CA

4978

42

9 M 40-49

3:46:08

16:53/M

40

Goro Kosaka Sunnyvale CA

2323

45

10 M 40-49

3:47:58

17:01/M

41

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

2326

56

2 M 50-59

4:11:18

18:45/M

42

Margy Morris Oakland CA

2331

33

4 F 30-39

4:17:13

19:12/M

43

Anthony Kitchin Oakland CA

4979

33

13 M 30-39

4:21:47

19:32/M

44

Elizabeth Willis Walnut Creek CA

2255

31

5 F 30-39

4:30:30

20:11/M

45

Tony Rolof Lodi CA

2251

32

14 M 30-39

4:30:32

20:11/M

46

Eileen Zurbriggen Santa Cruz CA

2345

51

2 F 50-59

5:06:21

22:52/M

47

Scott Payne Santa Cruz CA

2333

48

11 M 40-49

5:06:36

22:53/M

48

Angela Weinberg Berkeley CA

2342

20

5 F 20-29

5:23:55

24:10/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Cady Kintner San Francisco CA

4989

30

1 F 30-39

5:40:15

13:02/M

2

Eve Phillips Orinda CA

4990

35

2 F 30-39

5:51:07

13:27/M

3

John Murray Modesto CA

4981

45

1 M 40-49

5:52:16

13:30/M

4

Kevin Starr Orinda CA

4991

41

2 M 40-49

6:09:18

14:09/M

5

Hallie Von Rock Alameda CA

4987

36

3 F 30-39

6:13:12

14:18/M

6

Wan Agus Pleasanton CA

4952

41

3 M 40-49

6:16:21

14:25/M

7

Douglas Harrison Walnut Creek CA

4977

61

1 M 60-69

6:24:20

14:44/M

8

Paula Ferre Concord CA

4969

59

1 F 50-59

6:26:12

14:48/M

9

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

4984

49

1 F 40-49

6:27:25

14:51/M

10

Lionel Buhler Walnut Creek CA

2256

37

1 M 30-39

6:29:45

14:56/M

11

Todd Sangster San Francisco CA

4985

34

2 M 30-39

7:23:33

17:00/M

12

David Gilmore Pleasanton CA

4975

45

4 M 40-49

7:43:21

17:45/M

13

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4983

54

1 M 50-59

7:48:36

17:57/M

14

Gene Weddle Morgan Hill CA

4988

69

2 M 60-69

8:36:21

19:47/M

15

Jessica Brown San Francisco CA

4954

33

4 F 30-39

8:39:21

19:54/M

16

Famida Hanif-Weddle Morgan Hill CA

4976

60

1 F 60-69

10:07:10

23:16/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

John Finn El Cerrito CA

5005

26

1 M 20-29

5:43:17

11:18/M

2

Taylor Ahlgren San Francisco CA

5009

31

1 M 30-39

5:54:53

11:40/M

3

Lucus Lyons Sacramento CA

5945

33

2 M 30-39

6:38:08

13:06/M

4

Matt Ward San Bruno CA

5969

35

3 M 30-39

6:40:18

13:10/M

5

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

5939

44

1 M 40-49

6:50:08

13:29/M

6

Jochen Horn Shanghai CN

5934

46

2 M 40-49

6:50:08

13:29/M

7

Steve Greuel Etna CA

5000

57

1 M 50-59

6:50:39

13:30/M

8

Stephany Hiller Palo Alto CA

5008

49

1 F 40-49

6:52:24

13:34/M

9

Steve Ansell San Francisco CA

5001

44

3 M 40-49

6:55:08

13:39/M

10

Jesper Balle Walnut Creek CA

5002

38

4 M 30-39

7:12:30

14:14/M

11

Nattu Natraj West Sacramento CA

5965

50

2 M 50-59

7:18:15

14:25/M

12

Karen Bonnett West Sacramento CA

5003

57

1 F 50-59

7:18:15

14:25/M

13

Ryan Launder Landers CA

5940

37

5 M 30-39

7:26:03

14:40/M

14

Hilary Gibson Half Moon Bay CA

5006

29

1 F 20-29

7:41:55

15:12/M

15

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

5004

41

4 M 40-49

8:19:08

16:25/M