Diablo

Overall Finish List

August 30, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

4 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Charles Quan San Francisco CA

67

25

1 M 20-29

25:16

6:29/M

2

Stephen Rothwell Concord CA

73

30

1 M 30-39

25:49

6:37/M

3

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

70

35

2 M 30-39

26:41

6:51/M

4

Sam McManis Davis CA

58

55

1 M 50-59

27:04

6:56/M

5

Ben Schoffstall Clayton CA

76

17

1 M 13-19

27:34

7:04/M

6

Jon Kossow Menlo Park CA

51

41

1 M 40-49

27:40

7:06/M

7

Logan Schoffstall Clayton CA

77

15

2 M 13-19

29:37

7:36/M

8

Craig Robinson San Rafael CA

68

46

2 M 40-49

29:45

7:38/M

9

Jon Howell Berkeley CA

46

29

2 M 20-29

32:21

8:18/M

10

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

56

13

1 F 13-19

32:23

8:18/M

11

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

55

63

1 M 60-69

32:58

8:27/M

12

William Scheideler Albany CA

75

24

3 M 20-29

33:16

8:32/M

13

Olivia Scheideler Albany CA

74

24

1 F 20-29

33:16

8:32/M

14

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

910

42

1 F 40-49

33:37

8:37/M

15

Fraser Coleman Walnut Creek CA

27

13

3 M 13-19

34:13

8:46/M

16

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

52

63

2 M 60-69

34:14

8:47/M

17

Nicole Robinson San Rafael CA

69

42

2 F 40-49

34:22

8:49/M

18

Abdalla Alhag Concord CA

9

15

4 M 13-19

34:35

8:52/M

19

Christopher Heiny Clayton CA

44

36

3 M 30-39

34:46

8:55/M

20

Brian Snider Benicia CA

78

39

4 M 30-39

35:25

9:05/M

21

Mateo Palacios Vallejo CA

87

11

1 M 1-12

36:48

9:26/M

22

Melike Mek San Francicso CA

85

28

2 F 20-29

37:06

9:31/M

23

Sharlet Gilbert El Sobrante CA

81

64

1 F 60-69

37:27

9:36/M

24

Stephanie Ronchetto Benicia CA

72

40

3 F 40-49

37:27

9:36/M

25

Adam Musfelt Sacramento CA

62

34

5 M 30-39

37:47

9:41/M

26

Sean Gates San Carlos CA

39

36

6 M 30-39

37:47

9:41/M

27

Karen Healy Moraga CA

43

53

1 F 50-59

38:07

9:46/M

28

Richard Tanaka Dublin CA

80

67

3 M 60-69

39:57

10:15/M

29

Rebecca Knapp Palo Alto CA

50

31

1 F 30-39

41:08

10:33/M

30

Taryn Kraus San Francisco CA

1070

25

3 F 20-29

41:16

10:35/M

31

Vivian Cordoves San Francisco CA

30

39

2 F 30-39

41:26

10:37/M

32

Chris Haendel Danville CA

40

31

7 M 30-39

42:12

10:49/M

33

Amy Fox Concord CA

82

45

4 F 40-49

42:56

11:01/M

34

Tanya Palacios Vallejo CA

86

35

3 F 30-39

43:23

11:07/M

35

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

71

42

5 F 40-49

43:43

11:13/M

36

Lisa Everson San Francisco CA

83

55

2 F 50-59

44:02

11:17/M

37

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

66

41

3 M 40-49

44:43

11:28/M

38

Rosa Bravo-Spring Bay Point CA

26

44

6 F 40-49

45:54

11:46/M

39

Jiah Barnett Walnut Creek CA

11

32

4 F 30-39

45:58

11:47/M

40

Geovanni Flores Concord CA

35

37

8 M 30-39

46:03

11:48/M

41

Wendy Coleman Walnut Creek CA

28

47

7 F 40-49

46:10

11:50/M

42

Eric Cordoves San Francisco CA

29

41

4 M 40-49

46:12

11:51/M

43

Samantha Wong Fremont CA

995

28

4 F 20-29

46:56

12:02/M

44

Heather Adams Windsor CA

7

38

5 F 30-39

47:34

12:12/M

45

Jane Lybecker Novato CA

54

53

3 F 50-59

47:34

12:12/M

46

Theresa Hurley Concord CA

47

47

8 F 40-49

47:56

12:17/M

47

Daniela Pierce Antioch CA

84

33

6 F 30-39

49:04

12:35/M

48

Veronica Haendel Danville CA

41

32

7 F 30-39

49:13

12:37/M

49

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

37

72

1 M 70-85

49:16

12:38/M

50

Lauren Weidemann Oakland CA

980

28

5 F 20-29

50:01

12:49/M

51

Armida Pham San Jose CA

65

44

9 F 40-49

51:01

13:05/M

52

Jessica Speer Bay Point CA

79

36

8 F 30-39

51:58

13:19/M

53

Ana Beirac San Jose CA

24

62

2 F 60-69

54:44

14:02/M

54

Audrey Horning Livermore CA

45

60

3 F 60-69

56:56

14:36/M

55

Rezelda Mcgath Concord CA

57

33

9 F 30-39

1:00:11

15:26/M

56

Kenneth Le Stockton CA

53

42

5 M 40-49

1:00:42

15:34/M

57

Lisa Trottier Danville CA

2880

50

4 F 50-59

1:01:45

15:50/M

58

Emily Trottier Danville CA

938

7

1 F 1-12

1:01:45

15:50/M

59

Susan Evans Discovery Bay CA

33

48

10 F 40-49

1:01:50

15:51/M

60

Tomas Reyer Walnut Creek CA

88

13

5 M 13-19

1:02:01

15:54/M

61

Marina Reyer Walnut Creek CA

89

51

5 F 50-59

1:03:10

16:12/M

62

Alden Miller Pacifica CA

59

39

10 F 30-39

1:03:28

16:16/M

63

Michelle Abernethy Walnut Creek CA

5

27

6 F 20-29

1:04:38

16:34/M

64

Justin Foreman Clayton CA

36

37

9 M 30-39

1:04:39

16:35/M

65

Sabryna Faridnia Santa Clara CA

34

54

6 F 50-59

1:05:41

16:51/M

66

Mike Forbes Oakland CA

90

1 M 0- 0

1:08:18

17:31/M

67

Megan Gardner Oakland CA

38

39

11 F 30-39

1:08:22

17:32/M

68

Patricia Venerable Mountain View CA

967

58

7 F 50-59

1:19:49

20:28/M

69

Frank Nolte Pleasant Hill CA

63

80

2 M 70-85

1:31:32

23:28/M

70

Daniel Miller Pacifica CA

60

48

6 M 40-49

1:49:35

28:06/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Deborah Munch Concord CA

1077

35

1 F 30-39

1:33:52

9:12/M

2

Greg Slusser Woodland CA

1094

40

1 M 40-49

1:34:58

9:19/M

3

Jack Roy Castro Valley CA

1088

44

2 M 40-49

1:41:30

9:57/M

4

Greg Mandler Stockton CA

1072

52

1 M 50-59

1:45:14

10:19/M

5

Steve Meagher Orinda CA

1075

52

2 M 50-59

1:53:19

11:07/M

6

Kelly Osterkamp Clayton CA

1082

14

1 F 13-19

1:55:12

11:18/M

7

Henri Proutt San Francisco CA

1087

29

1 M 20-29

1:55:31

11:20/M

8

Claire Olson Clayton CA

1081

17

2 F 13-19

1:56:02

11:23/M

9

Sarah Verderame Clayton CA

1933

16

3 F 13-19

1:56:12

11:24/M

10

Richard Haus Pleasanton CA

1065

47

3 M 40-49

1:56:46

11:27/M

11

Travis Dugan Orinda CA

1061

41

4 M 40-49

1:57:53

11:33/M

12

Josh VanTonder Kensington CA

1928

39

1 M 30-39

2:00:09

11:47/M

13

Joe Hornsby Brentwood CA

1067

41

5 M 40-49

2:00:14

11:47/M

14

Jim Allen San Jose CA

1004

63

1 M 60-69

2:00:35

11:49/M

15

Laura Monsalve Davis CA

1076

36

2 F 30-39

2:01:40

11:56/M

16

Dave Maurer Walnut Creek CA

1074

46

6 M 40-49

2:03:21

12:06/M

17

Kathryn Basye Berkeley CA

1013

28

1 F 20-29

2:14:13

13:10/M

18

Mary Smith Lafayette CA

1090

51

1 F 50-59

2:15:30

13:17/M

19

Jiska Loza Pleasant Hill CA

1071

33

3 F 30-39

2:16:57

13:26/M

20

Howard Canari Brentwood CA

1037

51

3 M 50-59

2:18:18

13:34/M

21

Takashi Kanamori San Jose CA

1069

40

7 M 40-49

2:20:56

13:49/M

22

Sura Hussain San Francisco CA

1068

25

2 F 20-29

2:23:09

14:02/M

23

Cristina Vallelado Alameda CA

1093

35

4 F 30-39

2:29:16

14:38/M

24

Kimberley Williams Bean Oakland CA

1978

57

2 F 50-59

2:36:37

15:21/M

25

Windy Murphy Concord CA

1079

37

5 F 30-39

2:41:14

15:48/M

26

Cheryl Voloshin Danville CA

1946

46

1 F 40-49

2:42:00

15:53/M

27

Kim Traynor Albany CA

1092

48

2 F 40-49

2:42:02

15:53/M

28

Lisa Vonnegut Concord CA

1950

48

3 F 40-49

2:42:03

15:53/M

29

Latisha Stephens Vallejo CA

1091

39

6 F 30-39

2:42:47

15:58/M

30

Flora Bergstrom Gilroy CA

2010

29

3 F 20-29

2:44:43

16:09/M

31

Anupama Ganesh Davis CA

1062

29

4 F 20-29

2:45:30

16:14/M

32

Oliver Newell Stockton CA

1095

38

2 M 30-39

2:47:54

16:28/M

33

Jenny Hornsby Brentwood CA

1066

43

4 F 40-49

2:53:53

17:03/M

34

Geoffrey Martinez Elk Grove CA

1073

45

8 M 40-49

2:56:26

17:18/M

35

Ben Munn Sacramento CA

1078

40

9 M 40-49

2:56:27

17:18/M

36

Chris Saldana San Jose CA

1089

35

3 M 30-39

2:59:05

17:33/M

37

Somesha Adams Vallejo CA

1001

43

5 F 40-49

3:01:19

17:47/M

38

Grace Carter Hayward CA

1057

58

3 F 50-59

3:26:45

20:16/M

39

Andrea Caldera San Jose CA

1036

54

4 F 50-59

3:47:36

22:19/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Guillaume Barnier Stanford CA

2007

32

1 M 30-39

1:51:56

8:21/M

2

Michael Cox Concord CA

2021

16

1 M 13-19

1:53:01

8:26/M

3

Sayed Opeyany Concord CA

2077

17

2 M 13-19

1:58:04

8:49/M

4

Jj Perez Concord CA

2083

16

3 M 13-19

2:00:29

8:59/M

5

Sondre Skatter Oakland CA

2850

45

1 M 40-49

2:00:44

9:01/M

6

John Naylor Wasilla AK

2074

39

2 M 30-39

2:02:22

9:08/M

7

Anthony Munch Concord CA

2073

37

3 M 30-39

2:05:25

9:22/M

8

Kerry Easthope Walnut Creek CA

2028

47

2 M 40-49

2:06:16

9:25/M

9

Eric Horning Livermore CA

2047

58

1 M 50-59

2:07:30

9:31/M

10

Aksiniya Asenova Sunnyvale CA

2003

32

1 F 30-39

2:07:48

9:32/M

11

Omar Moreno Sunnyvale CA

2071

32

4 M 30-39

2:09:01

9:38/M

12

Branden Bizicki Concord CA

2012

17

4 M 13-19

2:10:17

9:43/M

13

Paul Connolly Auburn CA

2020

30

5 M 30-39

2:10:31

9:44/M

14

Brian Chatham Pleasanton CA

2018

39

6 M 30-39

2:13:47

9:59/M

15

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

2970

48

3 M 40-49

2:15:43

10:08/M

16

Floyd Mccluhan Clayton CA

2061

15

5 M 13-19

2:16:36

10:12/M

17

Rodney Martin San Leandro CA

2060

45

4 M 40-49

2:17:15

10:15/M

18

Jesse Edelsberg San Francisco CA

2029

29

1 M 20-29

2:19:29

10:25/M

19

Jose Maria Lozano Alameda CA

2057

41

5 M 40-49

2:19:49

10:26/M

20

Francois Hamon Stanford CA

2040

27

2 M 20-29

2:20:11

10:28/M

21

Graham Archer Oakland CA

2002

35

7 M 30-39

2:21:09

10:32/M

22

Brian Bennett Clayton CA

1096

39

8 M 30-39

2:21:40

10:34/M

23

Michael Knapp Palo Alto CA

2052

31

9 M 30-39

2:22:10

10:37/M

24

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

2069

28

1 F 20-29

2:23:38

10:43/M

25

Brenden Blanco Fremont CA

2013

31

10 M 30-39

2:23:53

10:44/M

26

Donna Nice San Jose CA

2076

46

1 F 40-49

2:24:02

10:45/M

27

Christopher Patti Berkeley CA

2081

57

2 M 50-59

2:24:28

10:47/M

28

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

2100

52

3 M 50-59

2:26:23

10:55/M

29

Giancarlo Mcevenue Toronto ON

2062

34

11 M 30-39

2:27:47

11:02/M

30

Courtney Schiffman Oakland CA

2095

24

2 F 20-29

2:29:44

11:10/M

31

Brian Mcfeely Orinda CA

2063

41

6 M 40-49

2:30:55

11:16/M

32

Jon Turnbull Harpenden UK

2909

40

7 M 40-49

2:32:36

11:23/M

33

Elizeu Santos-Neto San Francisco CA

2092

35

12 M 30-39

2:34:05

11:30/M

34

Karthik Kashinath Berkeley CA

2051

30

13 M 30-39

2:34:23

11:31/M

35

Achim Grosshans Althengstett DE

2038

40

8 M 40-49

2:35:04

11:34/M

36

Eric Perez Concord CA

2082

14

6 M 13-19

2:35:10

11:35/M

37

Bryce Pamer Concord CA

2080

15

7 M 13-19

2:35:11

11:35/M

38

Eric Harold San Francisco CA

2097

33

14 M 30-39

2:35:17

11:35/M

39

Xavier Prospero Piedmont CA

1086

18

8 M 13-19

2:35:30

11:36/M

40

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

2985

40

2 F 40-49

2:35:31

11:36/M

41

Matt Moran Orinda CA

2070

51

4 M 50-59

2:36:04

11:39/M

42

Deanna Wulff Santa Cruz CA

2973

44

3 F 40-49

2:36:42

11:42/M

43

Lawrence Dunning Chicago IL

2027

36

15 M 30-39

2:36:54

11:43/M

44

Lauren Capriulo Clayton CA

2015

25

3 F 20-29

2:36:58

11:43/M

45

Matt Chrysler San Francisco CA

2019

40

9 M 40-49

2:37:05

11:43/M

46

Mike Moffat Suisun City CA

2066

51

5 M 50-59

2:38:02

11:48/M

47

Megan Barickman Oakland CA

2006

33

2 F 30-39

2:38:59

11:52/M

48

Scott Anderson Clayton CA

2000

54

6 M 50-59

2:39:48

11:56/M

49

Paige Teuscher San Francisco CA

2868

38

3 F 30-39

2:40:53

12:00/M

50

John Rettig Alamo CA

2090

50

7 M 50-59

2:42:06

12:06/M

51

William Greenlee Livermore CA

2037

38

16 M 30-39

2:43:10

12:11/M

52

Heather Brown La Honda CA

2098

41

4 F 40-49

2:43:25

12:12/M

53

Himagiri Mukkamala Pleasanton CA

2072

42

10 M 40-49

2:43:31

12:12/M

54

Saad Mohammad Monroe NY

2067

31

17 M 30-39

2:43:35

12:12/M

55

Adriano Sofo Davis CA

2867

43

11 M 40-49

2:44:07

12:15/M

56

Michael Remak San Francisco CA

2089

39

18 M 30-39

2:45:35

12:21/M

57

Salish Gogineni Canyon CA

2099

33

4 F 30-39

2:46:26

12:25/M

58

Robert Lambrose Antioch CA

2054

59

8 M 50-59

2:48:12

12:33/M

59

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2043

46

5 F 40-49

2:49:08

12:37/M

60

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

2053

59

9 M 50-59

2:49:39

12:40/M

61

Travis Graybeal San Francisco CA

5793

32

19 M 30-39

2:51:23

12:47/M

62

Jeanette Evans San Jose CA

2030

45

6 F 40-49

2:51:58

12:50/M

63

Barbara Hamilton San Francisco CA

2039

34

5 F 30-39

2:54:05

12:59/M

64

Laura Pelaez Manteca CA

1083

32

6 F 30-39

2:55:21

13:05/M

65

Sean Smith Concord CA

2862

32

20 M 30-39

2:56:31

13:10/M

66

Eric Peterson Hayward CA

2084

45

12 M 40-49

2:58:25

13:19/M

67

Min Wang Hercules CA

2964

38

7 F 30-39

3:01:48

13:34/M

68

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

2980

36

8 F 30-39

3:02:19

13:36/M

69

Andrea Kane Livermore CA

2050

29

4 F 20-29

3:03:17

13:41/M

70

Melissa Hettinger Livermore CA

2044

30

9 F 30-39

3:03:18

13:41/M

71

William Maffe San Jose CA

2059

53

10 M 50-59

3:03:28

13:41/M

72

Jason Carr Livermore CA

2016

38

21 M 30-39

3:05:03

13:49/M

73

Tan Nguyen San Jose CA

2075

35

22 M 30-39

3:05:06

13:49/M

74

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

4790

49

7 F 40-49

3:05:11

13:49/M

75

Lucia Chacon Pleasanton CA

2017

37

10 F 30-39

3:06:02

13:53/M

76

Helen Beasley Redwood City CA

2009

30

11 F 30-39

3:10:26

14:13/M

77

Lisa Kabot San Francisco CA

2049

51

1 F 50-59

3:10:29

14:13/M

78

Liz Bernstein Mill Valley CA

2011

40

8 F 40-49

3:10:30

14:13/M

79

Bianca Flotte Dublin CA

2032

24

5 F 20-29

3:11:16

14:16/M

80

Ram Vemuri Fremont CA

2918

41

13 M 40-49

3:12:31

14:22/M

81

Katja Schneider Berlin DE

2096

20

6 F 20-29

3:16:15

14:39/M

82

Noah Schneiders Cologne DE

2667

18

9 M 13-19

3:16:16

14:39/M

83

Leah Galbraith Livermore CA

2035

26

7 F 20-29

3:17:02

14:42/M

84

Chandra Hasa Samala San Francisco CA

2091

32

23 M 30-39

3:22:07

15:05/M

85

Keith Vetter Palo Alto CA

2944

53

11 M 50-59

3:22:48

15:08/M

86

Kristina Vetter Palo Alto CA

2954

50

2 F 50-59

3:22:49

15:08/M

87

Paul Morales Sacramento CA

2068

39

12 F 30-39

3:23:11

15:10/M

88

Richard Padayao Bay Point CA

2079

43

14 M 40-49

3:27:49

15:31/M

89

Glenda Dagg Clayton CA

2024

31

13 F 30-39

3:30:14

15:41/M

90

Thanh Pham Dublin CA

2085

31

14 F 30-39

3:30:48

15:44/M

91

Ashley Gould Danville CA

2036

31

15 F 30-39

3:39:33

16:23/M

92

Melissa Madrigal Antioch CA

2058

35

16 F 30-39

3:43:15

16:40/M

93

Eya Felix Santa Cruz CA

2031

45

9 F 40-49

3:44:32

16:45/M

94

Robert Schelly Concord CA

2094

54

12 M 50-59

3:44:37

16:46/M

95

Maria Dubon San Francisco CA

2026

20

8 F 20-29

3:48:39

17:04/M

96

Kenny Trimble Vacaville CA

2879

38

24 M 30-39

3:51:31

17:17/M

97

Melissa Loredo Travis AFB CA

2056

23

9 F 20-29

3:51:48

17:18/M

98

Sharon Crost San Francisco CA

1058

50

3 F 50-59

3:54:23

17:29/M

99

Patricia Herandez Morgan Hill CA

2042

36

17 F 30-39

3:54:59

17:32/M

100

Moira Slattery San Francisco CA

2851

53

4 F 50-59

3:56:02

17:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Melanie Astin Walnut Creek CA

2004

35

18 F 30-39

3:58:18

17:47/M

102

Joshua Willard Livermore CA

1958

36

25 M 30-39

4:00:43

17:58/M

103

Carl V Cull Aptos CA

2023

69

1 M 60-69

4:02:30

18:06/M

104

Frederika Villacarlos Walnut Creek CA

2963

45

10 F 40-49

4:03:52

18:12/M

105

Daniel Galang Roseville CA

2034

27

3 M 20-29

4:16:43

19:09/M

106

Michelle Crandell Salida CA

2022

45

11 F 40-49

4:18:07

19:16/M

107

Lori Leathers Lodi CA

2055

47

12 F 40-49

4:18:07

19:16/M

108

Brian McMorrow Campbell CA

2064

52

13 M 50-59

4:24:40

19:45/M

109

Valerie McMorrow Campbell CA

2065

45

13 F 40-49

4:24:40

19:45/M

110

Patty Slattery Cedar Knolls NJ

2857

50

5 F 50-59

4:24:49

19:46/M

111

Michael Schuman Antioch CA

2812

33

26 M 30-39

4:27:59

20:00/M

112

Charlton Ang Bay Point CA

2001

28

4 M 20-29

4:40:03

20:54/M

113

Matthew Freeborn Mountain House CA

2033

42

15 M 40-49

4:40:36

20:56/M

114

Linda Defronzo Castro Valley CA

1059

47

14 F 40-49

4:41:56

21:02/M

115

Edwin Hernandez San Francisco CA

5796

39

27 M 30-39

4:42:05

21:03/M

116

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

4782

56

6 F 50-59

4:46:38

21:23/M

117

Lilyann Le Stockton CA

5799

46

15 F 40-49

4:51:43

21:46/M

118

Veronica Martinez Elk Grove CA

5807

40

16 F 40-49

4:51:45

21:46/M

119

Jennifer Ignacio Folsom CA

2048

44

17 F 40-49

4:54:11

21:57/M

120

Andrew DelGreco Orangevale CA

2025

29

5 M 20-29

4:57:34

22:12/M

121

John Graves Chicago IL

4773

51

14 M 50-59

5:06:05

22:51/M

122

Dawn Bazurto Livermore CA

2008

46

18 F 40-49

5:23:27

24:08/M

123

Mervin Ory Lodi CA

2078

58

15 M 50-59

5:23:29

24:08/M

124

Haider Hasan Berkeley CA

2041

27

6 M 20-29

7:13:25

32:21/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Castleman San Bruno CA

4801

28

1 M 20-29

4:02:52

9:18/M

2

Rea Kolbl Stanford CA

4783

24

1 F 20-29

4:13:04

9:42/M

3

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

4804

35

1 M 30-39

4:35:43

10:34/M

4

Robert Gaukel Santa Cruz CA

4772

38

2 M 30-39

4:49:53

11:06/M

5

Paul Wais Ross CA

4799

30

3 M 30-39

5:01:45

11:34/M

6

Tzach Segal San Mateo CA

4795

42

1 M 40-49

5:04:00

11:39/M

7

Jeff Mann Lafayette CA

4785

51

1 M 50-59

5:21:53

12:20/M

8

Lubor Ptacek San Jose CA

4791

48

2 M 40-49

5:38:44

12:59/M

9

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

4793

53

2 M 50-59

5:41:09

13:04/M

10

John Hayes Reno NV

4778

48

3 M 40-49

5:44:01

13:11/M

11

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4784

49

4 M 40-49

5:46:04

13:16/M

12

Yehuda Bamnolker Cupertino CA

4731

54

3 M 50-59

5:49:33

13:24/M

13

Amnon Sharir Foster City CA

4796

44

5 M 40-49

6:04:31

13:58/M

14

Linda Hayes Reno NV

4779

54

1 F 50-59

6:11:17

14:14/M

15

John Murray Modesto CA

4802

47

6 M 40-49

6:11:21

14:14/M

16

Darlene Shimamoto Los Gatos CA

4803

44

1 F 40-49

6:56:35

15:58/M

17

Mindy Nguyen Brentwood CA

4787

58

2 F 50-59

7:07:23

16:22/M

18

Sonia Triplet-Ory Lodi CA

4797

47

2 F 40-49

7:42:34

17:43/M

19

Krista Sansen Concord CA

4794

40

3 F 40-49

7:54:18

18:10/M

20

Jess Grigsby Capitola CA

4774

37

1 F 30-39

7:54:19

18:10/M

21

Emily Ulm Merriam KS

4798

34

2 F 30-39

8:23:55

19:18/M

22

Emmett Gwin Elk Creek CA

4775

17

1 M 13-19

8:24:57

19:21/M

23

Marcus Gwin Elk Creek CA

4777

20

2 M 20-29

8:25:06

19:21/M

24

Joanne Gwin Elk Creek CA

4776

53

3 F 50-59

8:25:11

19:21/M

25

Esmail Rahimian Santa Clara CA

4792

56

4 M 50-59

8:35:15

19:44/M

26

Sonny Marcelo Fremont CA

5806

38

4 M 30-39

8:41:03

19:58/M

27

Melinda Langlois San Francisco CA

5798

53

4 F 50-59

8:43:26

20:03/M

28

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4789

55

5 M 50-59

8:53:34

20:27/M

29

Mahesh Bichitkar Pleasant Hill CA

4757

32

5 M 30-39

8:54:37

20:29/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Gernot Helferich Angelbachtal DE

5795

46

1 M 40-49

5:34:19

11:00/M

2

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

5818

48

2 M 40-49

5:44:28

11:20/M

3

Michael Schooler Concord CA

5819

40

3 M 40-49

5:44:57

11:21/M

4

Gary Lindberg Berkeley CA

5802

47

4 M 40-49

5:51:00

11:33/M

5

Jason Golbus PaloAlto CA

5792

41

5 M 40-49

5:51:25

11:34/M

6

Manuel Morales San Jose CA

5809

52

1 M 50-59

5:57:13

11:45/M

7

Ayako Murai Albany CA

5810

33

1 F 30-39

6:04:47

12:00/M

8

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

5808

49

6 M 40-49

6:06:10

12:03/M

9

Justin Galbraith Livermore CA

5791

28

1 M 20-29

6:13:13

12:17/M

10

Ehud Yuhjtman Sunnyvale CA

5828

55

2 M 50-59

6:37:22

13:04/M

11

Kellen Brenner San Francisco CA

5783

32

1 M 30-39

6:39:58

13:09/M

12

Catherine Sohn San Mateo CA

5821

39

2 F 30-39

6:41:45

13:13/M

13

David Coulter Dixon CA

5788

39

2 M 30-39

6:42:27

13:14/M

14

CJ Vaughn San Francisco CA

5824

31

3 F 30-39

6:43:06

13:16/M

15

Trong Nguyen Dublin CA

5813

37

3 M 30-39

7:00:18

13:50/M

16

Kate Bobovski San Francisco CA

5769

39

4 F 30-39

7:06:22

14:02/M

17

Dan Desmond Oakland CA

5789

37

4 M 30-39

7:10:12

14:09/M

18

Gavin Austin San Francisco CA

5764

39

5 M 30-39

7:16:49

14:22/M

19

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

5801

41

7 M 40-49

7:19:58

14:28/M

20

Larry Rich San Francisco CA

5815

46

8 M 40-49

7:20:44

14:30/M

21

Dago Calderon San Jose CA

5785

39

6 M 30-39

7:24:41

14:38/M

22

Gabriel Marcelo Fremont CA

5805

19

1 M 13-19

7:26:41

14:42/M

23

Sean Grove Novato CA

5831

42

9 M 40-49

7:32:04

14:52/M

24

Leah Harold San Francisco CA

5832

33

5 F 30-39

7:34:07

14:56/M

25

Peter Chan Fremont CA

5786

57

3 M 50-59

7:36:50

15:02/M

26

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

5797

58

1 F 50-59

7:39:44

15:07/M

27

Ken Bujer Antioch CA

5829

30

7 M 30-39

7:45:44

15:19/M

28

Kap'n Kirk Boisseree Fremont CA

5775

57

4 M 50-59

7:57:55

15:43/M

29

Brian Nevinger San Francisco CA

5811

32

8 M 30-39

7:57:56

15:43/M

30

Walter Robinson Cupertino CA

5817

56

5 M 50-59

7:57:56

15:43/M

31

Norbert Leinfellner Livermore CA

5800

48

10 M 40-49

8:12:45

16:13/M

32

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5823

63

1 M 60-69

8:16:26

16:20/M

33

Paul Oropallo Rocklin CA

5814

50

6 M 50-59

8:17:23

16:22/M

34

George Hall Santa Cruz CA

5794

64

2 M 60-69

8:20:34

16:28/M

35

Ed Liu San Francisco CA

5803

45

11 M 40-49

8:22:41

16:32/M

36

Sandra Villines San Jose CA

5825

42

1 F 40-49

8:28:29

16:44/M

37

My Nguyen Milpitas CA

5812

24

1 F 20-29

8:32:28

16:51/M

38

Walter Chinchilla Discovery Bay CA

5787

46

12 M 40-49

8:32:33

16:52/M

39

Alison Boudreau San Jose CA

5782

45

2 F 40-49

8:48:52

17:24/M

40

Mike Aberg Santa Clara CA

5759

49

13 M 40-49

8:48:52

17:24/M

41

Samir Shah San Francisco CA

5820

41

14 M 40-49

8:50:35

17:27/M

42

Rhoda Sumbad Castro Valley CA

5822

37

6 F 30-39

8:59:15

17:44/M