Diablo

Overall Finish List

August 28, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

4 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Collett Berkeley CA

433

31

1 M 30-39

24:36

6:18/M

2

Kirk Farris Carson City NV

469

35

2 M 30-39

25:28

6:32/M

3

Brian Louchis Concord CA

445

30

3 M 30-39

26:07

6:42/M

4

Ronnie Blancas Santa Clara CA

431

16

1 M 13-19

26:49

6:53/M

5

Jonathan Drondewicz Clayton CA

463

13

2 M 13-19

30:50

7:54/M

6

Natalie Ruzicka Concord CA

455

17

1 F 13-19

30:52

7:55/M

7

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

447

14

2 F 13-19

31:45

8:08/M

8

Ron Blancas Santa Clara CA

430

43

1 M 40-49

33:22

8:33/M

9

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

446

64

1 M 60-69

33:39

8:38/M

10

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

443

64

2 M 60-69

33:44

8:39/M

11

Kate Riley Orinda CA

453

12

1 F 1-12

34:13

8:46/M

12

Anna Leeg San Francisco CA

444

46

1 F 40-49

34:21

8:48/M

13

Fortunato Aguilarperez Concord CA

465

67

3 M 60-69

35:21

9:04/M

14

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

459

43

2 F 40-49

35:32

9:07/M

15

Scott Crawford Dublin CA

434

46

2 M 40-49

36:06

9:15/M

16

David Alltop Walnut Creek CA

467

56

1 M 50-59

36:22

9:19/M

17

Matt Ohline Redwood City CA

450

47

3 M 40-49

36:33

9:22/M

18

Shawn Jaeger Walnut Creek CA

442

54

2 M 50-59

36:47

9:26/M

19

Paul Ho Concord CA

437

44

4 M 40-49

36:58

9:29/M

20

Mikhail Prudnikov San Francisco CA

451

32

4 M 30-39

38:47

9:57/M

21

Emma Kelly Clayton CA

466

14

3 F 13-19

39:40

10:10/M

22

Patty Seiden San Lorenzo CA

3356

43

3 F 40-49

39:46

10:12/M

23

Tia Lam-Howell Oakland CA

468

34

1 F 30-39

40:30

10:23/M

24

Mitzi Hyland Concord CA

441

50

1 F 50-59

40:30

10:23/M

25

Bridget Hyland Concord CA

440

17

4 F 13-19

40:30

10:23/M

26

Vicky Santos-Lopez Newark CA

456

34

2 F 30-39

46:06

11:49/M

27

Jiah Barnett Walnut Creek CA

429

33

3 F 30-39

46:22

11:53/M

28

Will Riley Orinda CA

454

8

1 M 1-12

48:13

12:22/M

29

Anjie Riley Orinda CA

452

41

4 F 40-49

48:13

12:22/M

30

Amy Steele Pleasanton CA

1315

42

5 F 40-49

48:33

12:27/M

31

Priscilla Ting San Mateo CA

458

33

4 F 30-39

49:12

12:37/M

32

Mary Underhill Sylvester Ceres CA

457

60

1 F 60-69

49:13

12:37/M

33

Kristi Scobie Pleasanton CA

1313

45

6 F 40-49

49:16

12:38/M

34

Emmy Hurley Concord CA

438

20

1 F 20-29

49:29

12:41/M

35

Theresa Hurley Concord CA

439

48

7 F 40-49

51:50

13:17/M

36

Louis Cabera Pittsburg CA

464

43

5 M 40-49

53:43

13:46/M

37

Emily Trottier Danville CA

460

8

2 F 1-12

54:26

13:57/M

38

Lisa Trottier Danville CA

461

50

2 F 50-59

54:27

13:58/M

39

Melodi Alltop Walnut Creek CA

428

52

3 F 50-59

54:31

13:59/M

40

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

462

55

4 F 50-59

55:33

14:15/M

41

Matthew Freeborn Mountain House CA

436

43

6 M 40-49

1:01:36

15:48/M

42

Jay Hazelle Freeborn Mountain House CA

435

37

5 F 30-39

1:01:38

15:48/M

43

Frank Nolte Pleasant Hill CA

448

81

1 M 70-85

1:24:14

21:36/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Munch Concord CA

1303

38

1 M 30-39

1:24:38

8:18/M

2

Taki Hiraoka Los Altos CA

1292

51

1 M 50-59

1:33:14

9:08/M

3

Dean Fulton Benicia CA

1332

50

2 M 50-59

1:36:02

9:25/M

4

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

1301

50

3 M 50-59

1:39:25

9:45/M

5

Tod Harper Burlingame CA

1288

33

2 M 30-39

1:42:22

10:02/M

6

Jack Roy Castro Valley CA

1311

45

1 M 40-49

1:42:36

10:04/M

7

Jacob Alt Pacific Grove CA

1120

15

1 M 13-19

1:42:43

10:04/M

8

Ashley Nelson San Jose CA

1304

31

1 F 30-39

1:48:00

10:35/M

9

Tim Heartquist Novato CA

1291

36

3 M 30-39

1:48:30

10:38/M

10

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

3306

34

4 M 30-39

1:49:31

10:44/M

11

Brienne Doan San Ramon CA

1261

27

1 F 20-29

1:50:44

10:51/M

12

Ramiro Garcia San Jose CA

1286

53

4 M 50-59

1:53:50

11:10/M

13

Sanil Budhdev Benicia CA

1222

23

1 M 20-29

1:53:53

11:10/M

14

Robert Butner Union City CA

1229

36

5 M 30-39

1:54:01

11:11/M

15

Daniel Farrier San Ramon CA

1284

30

6 M 30-39

1:54:19

11:12/M

16

Pennylynn Demoss Oakland CA

1259

66

1 F 60-69

1:54:38

11:14/M

17

Ellen Thompson San Francisco CA

1320

29

2 F 20-29

1:54:39

11:14/M

18

David Figueroa Pittsburg CA

1285

29

2 M 20-29

1:57:53

11:33/M

19

Gabriel Reyes Walnut Creek CA

1306

45

2 M 40-49

1:58:05

11:35/M

20

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

1282

51

1 F 50-59

1:58:35

11:38/M

21

Eugene Wright Lodi CA

1329

27

3 M 20-29

1:59:00

11:40/M

22

Henry Bigelow San Francisco CA

1212

42

3 M 40-49

2:00:22

11:48/M

23

Eric Lamison Orinda CA

3385

50

5 M 50-59

2:01:14

11:53/M

24

Heini Tallent Danville CA

1317

37

2 F 30-39

2:01:16

11:53/M

25

Nick Creath Oakland CA

3264

36

7 M 30-39

2:01:57

11:57/M

26

Ashley Gould Danville CA

3283

32

3 F 30-39

2:03:00

12:04/M

27

Isabel Seneca Berkeley CA

1314

26

3 F 20-29

2:04:21

12:11/M

28

Luba Stevens San Francisco CA

3364

32

4 F 30-39

2:04:35

12:13/M

29

Jennifer Moyano San Francisco CA

1302

29

4 F 20-29

2:06:15

12:23/M

30

Ben Brooks Foster City CA

1217

37

8 M 30-39

2:08:48

12:38/M

31

Diane Rivera Daly City CA

1307

45

1 F 40-49

2:08:51

12:38/M

32

Bryan Hunt Turlock CA

1296

57

6 M 50-59

2:10:12

12:46/M

33

Barbara Toth Lafayette CA

1321

47

2 F 40-49

2:16:44

13:24/M

34

Ruby Hsu San Francisco CA

1295

39

5 F 30-39

2:17:02

13:26/M

35

Angelika Kutisova Bratislava SL

1298

39

6 F 30-39

2:22:23

13:58/M

36

Kalvin Tu Pleasanton CA

1324

36

9 M 30-39

2:24:49

14:12/M

37

Corina Duran-Chavez Concord CA

1280

36

7 F 30-39

2:24:53

14:12/M

38

Mark Trevor Concord CA

1323

42

4 M 40-49

2:24:54

14:12/M

39

Christina Heartquist Novato CA

1290

32

8 F 30-39

2:25:08

14:14/M

40

Chih-Chin Wang San Carlos CA

1326

39

9 F 30-39

2:25:09

14:14/M

41

Emily Wainacht Concord CA

1325

29

5 F 20-29

2:26:45

14:23/M

42

Karen Louchis Concord CA

1299

37

10 F 30-39

2:27:06

14:25/M

43

Dave Roy San Jose CA

1310

69

1 M 60-69

2:31:12

14:49/M

44

Julie Hayes Carmichael CA

1289

41

3 F 40-49

2:34:09

15:07/M

45

Victoria Poni Carmichael CA

1305

47

4 F 40-49

2:34:10

15:07/M

46

Sara Roush Concord CA

1309

40

5 F 40-49

2:36:52

15:23/M

47

Tristan Tovar Sacramento CA

1322

31

11 F 30-39

2:38:27

15:32/M

48

Jon Sakamoto Sacramento CA

1312

36

10 M 30-39

2:38:27

15:32/M

49

Chris Buchner Sunnyvale CA

1221

43

5 M 40-49

2:40:39

15:45/M

50

Senthil Krishnamoorthy Pleasanton CA

1297

44

6 M 40-49

2:45:09

16:11/M

51

Caroline Lukins Lafayette CA

1300

25

6 F 20-29

2:49:50

16:39/M

52

John Peterson Yuba City CA

1331

52

7 M 50-59

2:53:08

16:58/M

53

Kimberly Wisdorf Turlock CA

1328

47

6 F 40-49

2:55:14

17:11/M

54

Leslie Douglas Orangevale CA

1278

33

12 F 30-39

3:01:26

17:47/M

55

Nathan Douglas Orangevale CA

1279

31

11 M 30-39

3:01:29

17:48/M

56

Brycen Lott Martinez CA

3313

7

1 M 1-12

3:33:46

20:57/M

57

Kenneth Lott Martinez CA

3314

44

7 M 40-49

3:33:49

20:58/M

58

Maya Elchebeir Sunnyvale CA

1281

32

13 F 30-39

3:37:57

21:22/M

59

Angelika Gaylord Reno NV

1287

54

2 F 50-59

3:38:04

21:23/M

60

Jeremy Whiteman San Bruno CA

1327

47

8 M 40-49

3:41:19

21:42/M

61

Rachel Peterson Yuba City CA

1330

42

7 F 40-49

3:47:49

22:20/M

62

Sandie Allen Riverside CA

5216

62

2 F 60-69

6:17:41

37:02/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Mock Mill Valley CA

3323

34

1 M 30-39

1:46:57

7:59/M

2

Jj Perez Concord CA

3342

17

1 M 13-19

1:50:50

8:16/M

3

Michael Bauer San Jose CA

3226

30

2 M 30-39

1:54:57

8:35/M

4

Kerry Easthope Walnut Creek CA

3274

48

1 M 40-49

2:02:22

9:08/M

5

Bryan Cola Roseville CA

3259

33

3 M 30-39

2:06:46

9:28/M

6

Michael Cox Concord CA

3262

17

2 M 13-19

2:06:46

9:28/M

7

Ronald Quintero Berkeley CA

3348

34

4 M 30-39

2:09:14

9:39/M

8

Gustavo Hernandez Sacramento CA

3289

42

2 M 40-49

2:09:16

9:39/M

9

Allen Ibaar San Carlos CA

3295

35

5 M 30-39

2:15:18

10:06/M

10

Marie Sinclair Mill Valley CA

3359

33

1 F 30-39

2:16:37

10:12/M

11

Laurent Bischoff San Francisco CA

3236

41

3 M 40-49

2:19:47

10:26/M

12

Floyd McCluhan Clayton CA

3381

16

3 M 13-19

2:21:17

10:33/M

13

Jeff Waite San Ramon CA

3374

43

4 M 40-49

2:21:33

10:34/M

14

Luther Kopf Oakland CA

3301

41

5 M 40-49

2:22:33

10:38/M

15

James Deitrich San Carlos CA

3269

43

6 M 40-49

2:22:50

10:40/M

16

Michael Riepe San Jose CA

3353

48

7 M 40-49

2:22:51

10:40/M

17

Matt Hyland Concord CA

3294

16

4 M 13-19

2:22:54

10:40/M

18

Branden Bizicki Concord CA

3248

18

5 M 13-19

2:23:14

10:41/M

19

Nicolas Ventura Clayton CA

3370

17

6 M 13-19

2:23:14

10:41/M

20

Mike Murphy San Carlos CA

3325

37

6 M 30-39

2:24:34

10:47/M

21

Eric Perez Concord CA

3341

15

7 M 13-19

2:27:10

10:59/M

22

Luke Slipski Oakland CA

3361

25

1 M 20-29

2:27:11

10:59/M

23

Suzanne Farrell Mountain View CA

3278

26

1 F 20-29

2:27:12

10:59/M

24

Ajit Narwal Santa Clara CA

3327

30

7 M 30-39

2:29:00

11:07/M

25

Kelly Osterkamp Clayton CA

3333

16

1 F 13-19

2:29:01

11:07/M

26

Kecia Bliss Hathaway Pines CA

3254

36

2 F 30-39

2:29:48

11:11/M

27

Jaap Vergote San Francisco CA

3373

24

2 M 20-29

2:30:49

11:15/M

28

Josh Elliott Truckee CA

3275

36

8 M 30-39

2:31:04

11:16/M

29

Abdalla Alhag Concord CA

3383

16

8 M 13-19

2:31:05

11:16/M

30

Scott Hernandez San Francisco CA

3290

45

8 M 40-49

2:32:00

11:21/M

31

Robert Lancaster Pleasanton CA

3305

48

9 M 40-49

2:32:56

11:25/M

32

Sarah Verderame Clayton CA

3372

17

2 F 13-19

2:33:01

11:25/M

33

Steve McCluhan Clayton CA

3320

55

1 M 50-59

2:33:50

11:29/M

34

David Ravarino Concord CA

3351

40

10 M 40-49

2:34:04

11:30/M

35

Kathy Hetherington San Ramon CA

3291

47

1 F 40-49

2:34:52

11:33/M

36

Kathy Verderame Clayton CA

3371

47

2 F 40-49

2:34:54

11:34/M

37

Heather Gleser Modesto CA

3282

37

3 F 30-39

2:35:54

11:38/M

38

Paul Wais Ross CA

4270

31

9 M 30-39

2:37:49

11:47/M

39

Renzo Downey Piedmont CA

3272

18

9 M 13-19

2:39:53

11:56/M

40

Xavier Prospero Piedmont CA

3347

19

10 M 13-19

2:39:54

11:56/M

41

David Nosrati Clayton CA

3329

54

2 M 50-59

2:40:08

11:57/M

42

Brian McConnell Clayton CA

3321

41

11 M 40-49

2:40:49

12:00/M

43

Thomas Andersen San Jose CA

3193

44

12 M 40-49

2:42:00

12:05/M

44

Jennifer Hom Castro Valley CA

3292

46

3 F 40-49

2:42:27

12:07/M

45

Claire Olson Clayton CA

3331

18

3 F 13-19

2:42:39

12:08/M

46

Frank Ramirez Sacramento CA

3349

49

13 M 40-49

2:42:56

12:10/M

47

Bryce Pamer Concord CA

3335

16

11 M 13-19

2:43:09

12:11/M

48

Don Hotton Concord CA

3293

59

3 M 50-59

2:43:42

12:13/M

49

Alex Griffen San Ramon CA

3284

35

10 M 30-39

2:44:23

12:16/M

50

Scott Siler Castro Valley CA

3358

48

14 M 40-49

2:44:37

12:17/M

51

Eric Hare Walnut Creek CA

3286

52

4 M 50-59

2:44:57

12:19/M

52

Jose Valderrama Emeryville CA

3368

35

11 M 30-39

2:45:00

12:19/M

53

Scott Anderson Clayton CA

3380

55

5 M 50-59

2:45:44

12:22/M

54

Daniel Boyle Berkeley CA

3255

40

15 M 40-49

2:46:00

12:23/M

55

Rudy Van Pelt Fremont CA

3369

54

6 M 50-59

2:47:26

12:30/M

56

Sevan Abnous Danville CA

3117

30

12 M 30-39

2:49:01

12:37/M

57

Ashish Naik Los Altos CA

3326

48

16 M 40-49

2:49:12

12:38/M

58

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3350

39

13 M 30-39

2:49:54

12:41/M

59

Melissa Kobayakawa Los Gatos CA

3300

23

2 F 20-29

2:50:24

12:43/M

60

Ian Manzano Hercules CA

3319

34

14 M 30-39

2:51:58

12:50/M

61

Tristan Lobdell Walnut Creek CA

3310

24

3 M 20-29

2:53:02

12:55/M

62

Jeff Durban Pleasanton CA

3273

49

17 M 40-49

2:53:49

12:58/M

63

Dennis Connor Mountain View CA

3260

55

7 M 50-59

2:56:00

13:08/M

64

Terry Koslofsky Chico CA

3302

55

8 M 50-59

2:56:40

13:11/M

65

Richard Haymes Concord CA

3288

51

9 M 50-59

2:58:49

13:21/M

66

Gary Kreider Pleasanton CA

3303

47

18 M 40-49

3:00:17

13:27/M

67

Douglas Patterson San Francisco CA

3337

52

10 M 50-59

3:01:39

13:33/M

68

Jon Howell Oakland CA

3386

30

15 M 30-39

3:02:15

13:36/M

69

Leah Galbraith Livermore CA

3280

27

3 F 20-29

3:03:15

13:41/M

70

Heather Sutherland San Carlos CA

3366

45

4 F 40-49

3:04:15

13:45/M

71

Jim Allen San Jose CA

3172

64

1 M 60-69

3:04:31

13:46/M

72

Carmen Crum San Lorenzo CA

3266

46

5 F 40-49

3:05:08

13:49/M

73

Amy Hollshwandner Lafayette CA

3384

21

4 F 20-29

3:06:13

13:54/M

74

Glenda Dagg Clayton CA

3267

32

4 F 30-39

3:06:44

13:56/M

75

Margaret Nonato San Ramon CA

3328

38

5 F 30-39

3:06:50

13:57/M

76

Ryan Thomas Clayton CA

3367

32

16 M 30-39

3:06:58

13:57/M

77

Ben Croze Lafayette CA

3265

21

4 M 20-29

3:08:13

14:03/M

78

Janine Becker Pleasanton CA

3231

51

1 F 50-59

3:08:33

14:04/M

79

Stacey Santos Concord CA

3354

44

6 F 40-49

3:08:38

14:05/M

80

Sam Pearson Concord CA

3338

16

12 M 13-19

3:10:44

14:14/M

81

Justin Parise Mawson Lakes AUS

3382

52

11 M 50-59

3:11:39

14:18/M

82

Veronika Spalekova Santa Clara CA

3362

34

6 F 30-39

3:13:13

14:25/M

83

Jennifer Lopez Los Gatos CA

3311

40

7 F 40-49

3:13:35

14:27/M

84

Cheri Raymond Danville CA

3352

46

8 F 40-49

3:15:05

14:34/M

85

Lane Okamoto Danville CA

3379

54

12 M 50-59

3:15:12

14:34/M

86

Steven Di Leo Pleasant Hill CA

3271

49

19 M 40-49

3:19:06

14:51/M

87

Daniel Morales San Francisco CA

3324

37

17 M 30-39

3:19:39

14:54/M

88

Heidi Faria San Leandro CA

3277

41

9 F 40-49

3:20:22

14:57/M

89

Lucia Chacon Pleasanton CA

3257

38

7 F 30-39

3:20:39

14:58/M

90

Sean Meadows Concord CA

3322

35

18 M 30-39

3:20:52

14:59/M

91

Eric Peterson Hayward CA

3343

46

20 M 40-49

3:21:43

15:03/M

92

Whitney Peets Palo Alto CA

3339

52

2 F 50-59

3:21:48

15:04/M

93

Kellen Hassold Alameda CA

3287

28

5 F 20-29

3:21:53

15:04/M

94

Jessie Couper San Francisco CA

3261

28

6 F 20-29

3:21:54

15:04/M

95

Ken Picard Cupertino CA

3346

45

21 M 40-49

3:22:44

15:08/M

96

Sheila Destefano Danville CA

3270

45

10 F 40-49

3:24:33

15:16/M

97

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

3279

73

1 M 70-85

3:25:27

15:20/M

98

Meilissa Lum Santa Clara CA

3316

40

11 F 40-49

3:27:56

15:31/M

99

Aleksandra Manos Carlsbad CA

4264

37

8 F 30-39

3:31:33

15:47/M

100

Jennifer Ohearn Oakland CA

3330

44

12 F 40-49

3:31:50

15:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Isabel Ouzi Pleasant Hill CA

3334

34

9 F 30-39

3:32:23

15:51/M

102

Heather Hooper Concord CA

3378

50

3 F 50-59

3:33:38

15:57/M

103

Anthony Stamos Concord CA

3363

37

19 M 30-39

3:34:43

16:01/M

104

Ashley Clemens Concord CA

3258

31

10 F 30-39

3:36:55

16:11/M

105

Shawnie Ashford Clayton CA

3213

26

7 F 20-29

3:36:55

16:11/M

106

Elisa Park San Jose CA

3336

36

11 F 30-39

3:38:17

16:17/M

107

Esmeralda Lozano Fresno CA

3315

30

12 F 30-39

3:38:54

16:20/M

108

Richard Tanaka Dublin CA

1318

68

2 M 60-69

3:39:38

16:23/M

109

Michele Sun San Jose CA

3365

51

4 F 50-59

3:42:58

16:38/M

110

Olga Aronov San Francisco CA

3197

38

13 F 30-39

3:43:03

16:39/M

111

Larry Schmidlin Oakland CA

3355

54

13 M 50-59

3:43:06

16:39/M

112

Tara Kelly West Sacramento CA

3299

41

13 F 40-49

3:43:33

16:41/M

113

Mark Jarboe Sacramento CA

3296

52

14 M 50-59

3:44:19

16:44/M

114

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

3376

64

3 M 60-69

3:48:58

17:05/M

115

Mary Anne Damian Concord CA

3268

29

8 F 20-29

3:50:36

17:13/M

116

Logan Kelly Livermore CA

3298

35

20 M 30-39

3:50:36

17:13/M

117

Ted Kapsalis Vallejo CA

3297

64

4 M 60-69

3:55:11

17:33/M

118

Vartika Singh Palo Alto CA

3360

35

14 F 30-39

3:56:20

17:38/M

119

Melissa Madrigal Antioch CA

3317

36

15 F 30-39

3:57:23

17:43/M

120

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

3208

41

22 M 40-49

4:03:58

18:12/M

121

John Graves Chicago IL

4133

52

15 M 50-59

4:11:39

18:47/M

122

Pauline Tang San Francisco CA

1319

34

16 F 30-39

4:12:48

18:52/M

123

Michelle Gutierrez Pittsburg CA

3285

31

17 F 30-39

4:17:34

19:13/M

124

Samantha McLeod San Francisco CA

3387

29

9 F 20-29

4:17:34

19:13/M

125

Scuba Audette Pittsburg CA

4116

38

21 M 30-39

4:19:54

19:24/M

126

Paty Peterson Hayward CA

3344

55

5 F 50-59

4:22:25

19:35/M

127

James Lacey Danville CA

3304

47

23 M 40-49

4:32:25

20:20/M

128

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5347

56

16 M 50-59

4:43:06

21:08/M

129

Lysha Lewis Modesto CA

3308

28

10 F 20-29

4:48:50

21:33/M

130

Kyra Loretelli Modesto CA

3312

28

11 F 20-29

4:48:51

21:33/M

131

Rachel Moraes Stockton CA

4272

47

14 F 40-49

5:17:02

23:40/M

132

Dennis Evanosky Oakland CA

3276

68

5 M 60-69

5:18:36

23:47/M

133

Ila Brandli Mesa AZ

3256

70

1 F 70-85

5:30:13

24:39/M

134

Armida Pham San Jose CA

3345

45

15 F 40-49

5:46:11

25:50/M

135

Chiengmay Pen Stockton CA

3340

35

18 F 30-39

6:07:55

27:27/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Loren Baker Martinez CA

5230

30

1 M 30-39

5:01:08

11:32/M

2

Jeff Fleming Oakland CA

4119

46

1 M 40-49

5:11:30

11:56/M

3

Antonio Losada Sacramento CA

4260

55

1 M 50-59

5:13:26

12:01/M

4

Aaron Johnson Larkspur CA

4158

31

2 M 30-39

5:16:07

12:07/M

5

Brian MacMahon Auburndale MA

4262

54

2 M 50-59

5:40:16

13:02/M

6

Joseph Patchen Fairfield CA

4268

18

1 M 13-19

5:46:50

13:17/M

7

Jonathan Jones Houston TX

4159

33

3 M 30-39

5:54:16

13:34/M

8

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

4273

53

3 M 50-59

6:05:12

14:00/M

9

John Murray Modesto CA

4265

48

2 M 40-49

6:10:24

14:11/M

10

Mindy Nguyen Brentwood CA

4267

58

1 F 50-59

6:54:48

15:54/M

11

Eti Valdez-Kaminsky Berkeley CA

5456

46

3 M 40-49

7:09:52

16:28/M

12

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

5260

40

1 F 40-49

7:31:28

17:18/M

13

Daniel Lucero Pacoima CA

4261

27

1 M 20-29

7:42:36

17:43/M

14

Nicole Wallace San Mateo CA

4271

17

1 F 13-19

7:50:35

18:02/M

15

Alina Nguyen Martinez CA

4266

23

1 F 20-29

8:01:33

18:27/M

16

Devoree Wiemers Manteca CA

5505

23

2 F 20-29

8:01:37

18:27/M

17

George Hall Santa Cruz CA

5350

65

1 M 60-69

8:06:29

18:38/M

18

Bob Borck Fremont CA

5251

49

4 M 40-49

8:09:33

18:45/M

19

Vong Lee Merced CA

4171

44

5 M 40-49

8:31:21

19:36/M

20

Rosa Desolis Sacramento CA

5288

34

1 F 30-39

8:32:45

19:39/M

21

Carly Deal Modesto CA

5266

38

2 F 30-39

8:33:50

19:41/M

22

Dan Wallace Walnut Creek CA

5479

57

4 M 50-59

8:33:51

19:41/M

23

Michael Romig Sunnyvale CA

5441

47

6 M 40-49

8:36:56

19:48/M

24

Edwin Hernandez San Francisco CA

4150

40

7 M 40-49

9:08:31

21:01/M

25

D'Andre Lopez Newark CA

4172

40

8 M 40-49

9:38:54

22:11/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matt Craven Portola Valley CA

5508

37

1 M 30-39

5:18:59

10:30/M

2

Michael Schooler Concord CA

5450

41

1 M 40-49

5:35:37

11:02/M

3

Maverick Demavivas San Francisco CA

5271

29

1 M 20-29

6:03:03

11:57/M

4

Sharon Yamauchi Alamo CA

5506

36

1 F 30-39

6:03:42

11:58/M

5

Sylvia Longworth San Diego CA

5394

21

1 F 20-29

6:29:40

12:49/M

6

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

5335

47

2 M 40-49

6:32:41

12:55/M

7

Justin Galbraith Livermore CA

5340

29

2 M 20-29

6:38:41

13:07/M

8

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

5370

43

3 M 40-49

6:42:24

13:14/M

9

Jason Golbus Palo Alto CA

5349

42

4 M 40-49

6:43:23

13:16/M

10

Will Mroz San Francisco CA

5417

32

2 M 30-39

7:03:08

13:55/M

11

Jay Boncodin Brentwood CA

5245

45

5 M 40-49

7:05:12

13:59/M

12

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

5325

44

6 M 40-49

7:19:57

14:28/M

13

Tim Larsen San Rafael CA

5393

44

7 M 40-49

7:33:00

14:54/M

14

Abraham Galvan San Jose CA

5345

41

8 M 40-49

7:34:15

14:57/M

15

Steve Osborne San Ramon CA

5433

42

9 M 40-49

7:38:52

15:06/M

16

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5273

33

3 M 30-39

7:40:23

15:09/M

17

Tim Madden Sacramento CA

5397

47

10 M 40-49

7:40:25

15:09/M

18

Chris Waters Gold River CA

5485

37

4 M 30-39

7:41:30

15:11/M

19

Steven Riley San Jose CA

5439

41

11 M 40-49

7:42:16

15:12/M

20

Lisa Donchak San Francisco CA

5294

28

2 F 20-29

7:47:42

15:23/M

21

Misho Krastev Menlo Park CA

5385

47

12 M 40-49

7:50:23

15:28/M

22

Kent Yinger Santa Rosa CA

5507

53

1 M 50-59

8:04:23

15:56/M

23

Walter Wallace Santa Rosa CA

5484

52

2 M 50-59

8:10:03

16:07/M

24

Noah Simcoff Emeryville CA

5454

28

3 M 20-29

8:15:31

16:18/M

25

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5356

54

1 F 50-59

8:16:50

16:21/M

26

Brian Nevinger San Francisco CA

5431

33

5 M 30-39

8:25:26

16:38/M

27

Doug Ballou San Mateo CA

5233

45

13 M 40-49

8:25:28

16:38/M

28

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5384

54

3 M 50-59

8:32:12

16:51/M

29

Steve McCurry Burlingame CA

5404

38

6 M 30-39

8:34:35

16:56/M

30

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

5434

39

2 F 30-39

9:48:02

19:21/M

31

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5478

27

4 M 20-29

10:02:21

19:49/M