Diablo

Overall Finish List

August 27, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

4 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matt Hyland Concord CA

624

17

1 M 13-19

25:59

6:40/M

2

Scott Baldwin San Jose CA

501

49

1 M 40-49

28:05

7:12/M

3

Chris Alexander Palo Alto CA

456

33

1 M 30-39

28:28

7:18/M

4

Dwayne Spencer San Jose CA

611

51

1 M 50-59

29:34

7:35/M

5

Kevin Jack San Ramon CA

588

36

2 M 30-39

31:47

8:09/M

6

Ryan Nickens Moraga CA

600

13

2 M 13-19

32:33

8:21/M

7

Peggy Prendergast San Carlos CA

605

47

1 F 40-49

32:53

8:26/M

8

Zipporah Roxas San Francisco CA

627

26

1 F 20-29

33:39

8:38/M

9

Ann Morris Concord CA

623

14

1 F 13-19

34:57

8:58/M

10

Jonathan Nickens Moraga CA

599

47

2 M 40-49

34:58

8:58/M

11

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

592

65

1 M 60-69

35:10

9:01/M

12

Steve Cherry Walnut Creek CA

579

58

2 M 50-59

35:17

9:03/M

13

Maricela Rivera Sacramento CA

609

42

2 F 40-49

36:22

9:19/M

14

Laura Pascoe Clayton CA

603

34

1 F 30-39

36:34

9:23/M

15

Richard Jennings Larkspur CA

590

57

3 M 50-59

37:08

9:31/M

16

Christina Jennings Larkspur CA

589

57

1 F 50-59

37:09

9:32/M

17

Andrea Hecht Clayton CA

584

36

2 F 30-39

38:45

9:56/M

18

Emma Kelly Clayton CA

591

15

2 F 13-19

39:06

10:02/M

19

Mauricio Aguirre San Leandro CA

441

34

3 M 30-39

39:29

10:07/M

20

Becca Lopez Concord CA

594

32

3 F 30-39

39:32

10:08/M

21

Kirsten Cherry Walnut Creek CA

545

53

2 F 50-59

39:57

10:15/M

22

Chris Reed Clayton CA

608

49

3 M 40-49

40:04

10:16/M

23

Katie Boicelli Clayton CA

506

39

4 F 30-39

41:17

10:35/M

24

Robert Strong Pleasant Hill CA

612

63

2 M 60-69

41:54

10:45/M

25

Jen Reddy San Francisco CA

1575

45

3 F 40-49

42:09

10:48/M

26

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

581

48

4 F 40-49

42:23

10:52/M

27

Amanda Moore Palo Alto CA

598

32

5 F 30-39

42:25

10:53/M

28

Michelle Ignacio Bay Point CA

587

35

6 F 30-39

43:06

11:03/M

29

Stacie Lucas Walnut Creek CA

595

32

7 F 30-39

43:25

11:08/M

30

Amy Gonsalves Redwood City CA

583

40

5 F 40-49

43:55

11:16/M

31

Susie Lee Danville CA

593

21

2 F 20-29

44:09

11:19/M

32

Robert Hopcke Berkeley CA

585

59

4 M 50-59

44:54

11:31/M

33

Carlos Quincha-Vergara Oakland CA

606

30

4 M 30-39

46:08

11:50/M

34

Alicia Bakkum Pleasant Hill CA

472

39

8 F 30-39

46:27

11:55/M

35

Erin Williams Pleasant Hill CA

620

44

6 F 40-49

46:28

11:55/M

36

Christine Ennor Dublin CA

582

40

7 F 40-49

47:19

12:08/M

37

Jagan Subramanian San Ramon CA

613

51

5 M 50-59

48:22

12:24/M

38

Ellen Brown Palo Alto CA

539

57

3 F 50-59

51:21

13:10/M

39

Taylor Mulholland San Ramon CA

1568

29

3 F 20-29

51:31

13:13/M

40

Theresa Hurley Concord CA

586

49

8 F 40-49

52:24

13:26/M

41

Emily Trottier Danville CA

616

9

1 F 1-12

52:44

13:31/M

42

Dominique Tillman Concord CA

615

38

9 F 30-39

52:51

13:33/M

43

Roberta Ryder Pacheco CA

622

44

9 F 40-49

53:32

13:44/M

44

Shiho Takahashi San Francisco CA

614

41

10 F 40-49

53:47

13:47/M

45

Lisa Trottier Danville CA

617

51

4 F 50-59

53:52

13:49/M

46

Sean Duncan Shingle Springs CA

621

29

1 M 20-29

59:01

15:08/M

47

Jessic Ross Pleasant Hill CA

750

30

10 F 30-39

1:01:00

15:38/M

48

Yvonne Philapil Concord CA

626

52

5 F 50-59

1:01:28

15:46/M

49

Tina Noel Concord CA

602

50

6 F 50-59

1:03:13

16:13/M

50

Cristopher Trujillo Oakland CA

618

15

3 M 13-19

1:07:44

17:22/M

51

Christine Vana Sacramento CA

625

33

11 F 30-39

1:13:25

18:49/M

52

Tifanei Nikol Sacramento CA

601

29

4 F 20-29

1:13:26

18:50/M

 

10 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Munch Concord CA

1598

39

1 M 30-39

1:28:07

8:38/M

2

Taki Hiraoka Los Altos CA

1551

52

1 M 50-59

1:38:40

9:40/M

3

David Duncan Shingle Springs CA

1596

21

1 M 20-29

1:41:46

9:59/M

4

Kelly Ostevkamp Concord CA

596

17

1 F 13-19

1:41:52

9:59/M

5

Madison Kotack San Francisco CA

1555

26

1 F 20-29

1:43:37

10:10/M

6

Yoshi Manabe San Ramon CA

1559

35

2 M 30-39

1:43:56

10:11/M

7

Philippe Mickelson Grass Valley CA

1563

33

3 M 30-39

1:48:15

10:37/M

8

Matt Falstreau Cedar Ridge CA

1543

34

4 M 30-39

1:48:15

10:37/M

9

Tim Martinez Concord CA

597

46

1 M 40-49

1:54:08

11:11/M

10

Kate Riley Orinda CA

1578

13

2 F 13-19

1:56:12

11:24/M

11

Anjie Riley Orinda CA

1577

42

1 F 40-49

1:59:44

11:44/M

12

Chris Stawski Concord CA

1587

34

5 M 30-39

2:01:50

11:57/M

13

Tim Hoey Hillsborough CA

1552

59

2 M 50-59

2:03:30

12:06/M

14

Stephen Haydu San Clemente CA

2295

39

6 M 30-39

2:05:56

12:21/M

15

Gabriel Reyes Walnut Creek CA

1576

46

2 M 40-49

2:06:10

12:22/M

16

Noelle Smith Dallas TX

1585

23

2 F 20-29

2:09:05

12:39/M

17

Madeline Vandevender Pleasant Hill CA

1591

25

3 F 20-29

2:11:30

12:54/M

18

Ray Perez Oakland CA

1571

45

3 M 40-49

2:14:09

13:09/M

19

Mark Wilson Lafayette CA

1593

43

4 M 40-49

2:14:38

13:12/M

20

Ashley Knaggs San Francisco CA

1554

26

4 F 20-29

2:14:40

13:12/M

21

Karen Vine San Jose CA

1592

43

2 F 40-49

2:16:40

13:24/M

22

Alejandra Pereda Union City CA

1570

22

5 F 20-29

2:17:28

13:29/M

23

Filipe Avila San Jose CA

1469

23

2 M 20-29

2:17:29

13:29/M

24

Andy Lee Danville CA

1558

60

1 M 60-69

2:17:35

13:29/M

25

Michael Duncan Shingle Springs CA

1595

53

3 M 50-59

2:20:23

13:46/M

26

Kristin Strong Berkeley CA

1588

28

6 F 20-29

2:22:37

13:59/M

27

Maria Munoz Yepez Mountain View CA

2373

19

3 F 13-19

2:26:25

14:21/M

28

Sarah Pickens San Clemente CA

2332

39

1 F 30-39

2:27:03

14:25/M

29

Paul Schulton Arcadia CA

1600

48

5 M 40-49

2:27:53

14:30/M

30

Tracey Collins Concord CA

1505

31

2 F 30-39

2:31:12

14:49/M

31

James Chow Trotter Berkeley CA

1504

53

4 M 50-59

2:37:25

15:26/M

32

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

1572

40

3 F 40-49

2:38:03

15:30/M

33

Laura Ratcliff Belmont CA

1574

48

4 F 40-49

2:39:11

15:36/M

34

Victorz Chavez Concord CA

1599

43

6 M 40-49

2:39:11

15:36/M

35

Linda Robinson Danville CA

1579

67

1 F 60-69

2:40:36

15:45/M

36

Marisa Sullivan Concord CA

1589

24

7 F 20-29

2:45:56

16:16/M

37

Lindsey Higgins Martinez CA

1550

35

3 F 30-39

2:45:56

16:16/M

38

Anthony Stamos Concord CA

1586

38

7 M 30-39

2:51:57

16:51/M

39

Vanessa Moraes Stockton CA

1566

17

4 F 13-19

2:53:38

17:01/M

40

Ross Rockwell Walnut Creek CA

1581

57

5 M 50-59

2:55:54

17:15/M

41

Sandeep Balani Cupertino CA

1481

42

7 M 40-49

2:56:00

17:15/M

42

Stephanie Moraes Stockton CA

1565

23

8 F 20-29

2:57:46

17:26/M

43

Jackie Yesk Sacramento CA

1594

26

9 F 20-29

2:58:33

17:30/M

44

Vincent Martinez Aptos CA

1561

53

6 M 50-59

2:58:34

17:30/M

45

Tracy Martin Martinez CA

1560

35

4 F 30-39

3:00:15

17:40/M

46

Susan Fleischer Sacramento CA

1544

38

5 F 30-39

3:02:31

17:54/M

47

Lionel St Pierre Orangevale CA

2351

65

2 M 60-69

3:10:56

18:43/M

48

Olivier Wellmann San Francisco CA

2365

45

8 M 40-49

3:22:04

19:49/M

49

Joseph Gutierrez Vallejo CA

1548

31

8 M 30-39

3:23:38

19:58/M

50

James Lacey Danville CA

1557

47

9 M 40-49

3:24:05

20:00/M

51

Rachel Moraes Stockton CA

1564

48

5 F 40-49

3:29:29

20:32/M

52

Heather Silvera Orangevale CA

1583

35

6 F 30-39

3:34:35

21:02/M

53

Rezelda McGath Concord CA

1562

35

7 F 30-39

3:36:25

21:13/M

54

Frances Deguia San Francisco CA

1520

34

8 F 30-39

3:37:36

21:20/M

55

Sara Huaman Oakland CA

1553

32

9 F 30-39

3:41:25

21:42/M

56

Monica Kratochvil Woodland CA

1556

59

1 F 50-59

3:51:37

22:42/M

57

Begum Slayyeh San Ramon CA

1584

29

10 F 20-29

3:56:18

23:10/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Bauer San Jose CA

2096

31

1 M 30-39

1:58:43

8:52/M

2

Brandon Qu Concord CA

2335

25

1 M 20-29

2:00:16

8:59/M

3

Paul Wais Ross CA

2363

32

2 M 30-39

2:03:51

9:15/M

4

Seth Widoff Mountain View CA

2369

41

1 M 40-49

2:16:18

10:10/M

5

Giovanni Vatieri San Francisco CA

2359

38

3 M 30-39

2:16:23

10:11/M

6

Aydin Uysal San Francisco CA

2355

40

2 M 40-49

2:17:28

10:16/M

7

Chris Doherty San Francisco CA

2281

39

4 M 30-39

2:18:32

10:20/M

8

David Sifuentes San Jose CA

2347

25

2 M 20-29

2:19:45

10:26/M

9

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

2345

48

3 M 40-49

2:22:42

10:39/M

10

Robert Raymond Hayward CA

2337

52

1 M 50-59

2:22:53

10:40/M

11

Jesse Antin Oakland CA

2081

40

4 M 40-49

2:35:21

11:36/M

12

Pavel Gerasimenko Fremont CA

2291

34

5 M 30-39

2:37:00

11:43/M

13

Owen Okeeffe Lafayette CA

2325

40

5 M 40-49

2:37:24

11:45/M

14

Steve McCluhan Clayton CA

2315

56

2 M 50-59

2:38:44

11:51/M

15

Ethan Salter Walnut Creek CA

2343

41

6 M 40-49

2:41:29

12:03/M

16

Jeff Pickett Walnut Creek CA

2333

42

7 M 40-49

2:42:00

12:05/M

17

Matt Pistone Grass Valley CA

2334

28

3 M 20-29

2:42:09

12:06/M

18

Katie Moran Oakland CA

2317

29

1 F 20-29

2:45:57

12:23/M

19

Marco Vallejo Pleasant Hill CA

2357

26

4 M 20-29

2:46:07

12:24/M

20

Ashwin Philip Union City CA

2331

19

1 M 13-19

2:46:13

12:24/M

21

Lindsey Holland Palo Alto CA

2297

29

2 F 20-29

2:46:20

12:25/M

22

Brian Veronda Lafayette CA

2372

45

8 M 40-49

2:46:29

12:25/M

23

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

2253

56

3 M 50-59

2:47:11

12:29/M

24

Mike Stough El Cerrito CA

2352

41

9 M 40-49

2:47:35

12:30/M

25

Amy Che San Francisco CA

2244

37

1 F 30-39

2:48:16

12:33/M

26

David Nosrati Clayton CA

2323

55

4 M 50-59

2:51:52

12:50/M

27

Zachary Wiberg Oakland CA

2368

34

6 M 30-39

2:53:16

12:56/M

28

Scott Bryson Chico CA

2219

43

10 M 40-49

2:53:57

12:59/M

29

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2296

48

1 F 40-49

2:54:03

12:59/M

30

Quentin Wetzel Mountain View CA

2367

23

5 M 20-29

2:55:08

13:04/M

31

Rudy Vanpelt Fremont CA

2358

55

5 M 50-59

2:56:02

13:08/M

32

Don Hotton Concord CA

2298

60

1 M 60-69

2:57:05

13:13/M

33

Katherine Thomas San Francisco CA

2353

34

2 F 30-39

2:59:16

13:23/M

34

Martin Marzejon San Francisco CA

2314

38

7 M 30-39

3:00:17

13:27/M

35

Kait Filer San Francisco CA

2287

29

3 F 20-29

3:05:47

13:52/M

36

John Dueber San Francisco CA

2282

40

11 M 40-49

3:07:23

13:59/M

37

Brian Wardwell Clayton CA

2364

37

8 M 30-39

3:07:42

14:00/M

38

Salvador Gaytan Pittsburgh CA

2290

40

12 M 40-49

3:08:27

14:04/M

39

Natalie Ruzicka Concord CA

2342

18

1 F 13-19

3:08:57

14:06/M

40

Mark Dykhouse Lafayette CA

2283

64

2 M 60-69

3:11:52

14:19/M

41

Blair Blackwell Oakland CA

2192

43

2 F 40-49

3:12:59

14:24/M

42

Sabine Lam Los Gatos CA

2306

46

3 F 40-49

3:15:26

14:35/M

43

Edward Bustamante Orangevale CA

2224

40

13 M 40-49

3:16:31

14:40/M

44

Shari Raymond Hayward CA

2338

52

1 F 50-59

3:18:15

14:48/M

45

Matt Moran Orinda CA

2318

53

6 M 50-59

3:18:29

14:49/M

46

Matt Morris Cool CA

2320

45

14 M 40-49

3:18:45

14:50/M

47

Tracey Luttrell San Ramon CA

2312

49

4 F 40-49

3:19:24

14:53/M

48

Sarah Pascual Benicia CA

2329

31

3 F 30-39

3:22:10

15:05/M

49

Wing Li Fremont CA

5631

35

4 F 30-39

3:23:31

15:11/M

50

john Mracek Cupertino CA

2321

55

7 M 50-59

3:23:54

15:13/M

51

Mark Ross Martinez CA

2340

60

3 M 60-69

3:24:50

15:17/M

52

Thurlow Beach Alameda CA

2160

47

15 M 40-49

3:27:06

15:27/M

53

Isabel Ouziz San Francisco CA

2326

35

5 F 30-39

3:27:44

15:30/M

54

John Petersen San Francisco CA

4495

47

16 M 40-49

3:30:57

15:45/M

55

Marc Brown Palo Alto CA

2214

58

8 M 50-59

3:32:14

15:50/M

56

Ivonne Garcia San Francisco CA

2289

29

4 F 20-29

3:32:19

15:51/M

57

Edgar Villasenor Stockton CA

2362

34

9 M 30-39

3:36:12

16:08/M

58

Srivats Vijaykumar San Jose CA

2360

28

6 M 20-29

3:37:51

16:15/M

59

Justin Ignacio Bay Point CA

2301

36

10 M 30-39

3:38:24

16:18/M

60

Rey Joseph Buzon Concord CA

2225

36

11 M 30-39

3:38:24

16:18/M

61

Joshua Moreau San Francisco CA

2319

28

7 M 20-29

3:41:32

16:32/M

62

Donald Jordan Modesto CA

2305

45

17 M 40-49

3:43:38

16:41/M

63

Sameer Khurana Fremont CA

4508

40

18 M 40-49

3:45:00

16:47/M

64

Russ Hill Danville CA

4490

45

19 M 40-49

3:45:00

16:47/M

65

Stefan Fuerst Oberkochen DE

5617

50

9 M 50-59

3:45:00

16:47/M

66

Stephen Lawler Walnut Creek CA

2308

59

10 M 50-59

3:45:03

16:48/M

67

Daria Ivanova Fremont CA

2303

27

5 F 20-29

3:47:22

16:58/M

68

Carolyn Magsalay Mountain View CA

2313

42

5 F 40-49

3:49:20

17:07/M

69

Darlene Shinamoto Los Gatos CA

4507

46

6 F 40-49

3:50:00

17:10/M

70

Scott O'Shea Auburn CA

2324

18

2 M 13-19

3:53:35

17:26/M

71

Jamie Huerta Auburn CA

2300

17

2 F 13-19

3:53:35

17:26/M

72

Elana Muzzy Auburn CA

2322

17

3 F 13-19

3:53:35

17:26/M

73

Tanya Colon Stockton CA

2261

37

6 F 30-39

3:56:58

17:41/M

74

Nelzon Corona Daly City CA

2371

38

12 M 30-39

4:00:00

17:55/M

75

Angela Tse San Francisco CA

2354

32

7 F 30-39

4:01:42

18:02/M

76

Dennis Wells Manteca CA

2366

57

11 M 50-59

4:01:43

18:02/M

77

Miyuki Hasegawa San Francisco CA

2294

40

7 F 40-49

4:01:52

18:03/M

78

Dave Zumwalt Antioch CA

2370

66

4 M 60-69

4:03:31

18:10/M

79

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2288

74

1 M 70-85

4:04:39

18:15/M

80

Stephanie Ferrucci Valley Springs CA

2286

33

8 F 30-39

4:07:49

18:30/M

81

Jose Valderrama Oakland CA

2356

36

13 M 30-39

4:09:54

18:39/M

82

Michele Gibson Palo Alto CA

2292

53

2 F 50-59

4:10:20

18:41/M

83

Lisa Huerta Auburn CA

5622

56

3 F 50-59

4:22:57

19:37/M

84

Jaden Huerta Auburn CA

2299

15

4 F 13-19

4:22:57

19:37/M

85

Jonathan Huerta Los Gatos CA

1597

21

8 M 20-29

4:22:57

19:37/M

86

Oscar Espinoza Rohnert Park CA

1542

42

20 M 40-49

4:24:10

19:43/M

87

Sanjay Sharma San Ramon CA

2346

45

21 M 40-49

4:28:24

20:02/M

88

Monica Pena Alameda CA

2330

52

4 F 50-59

4:31:06

20:14/M

89

Elias Castanon Oakland CA

2238

49

22 M 40-49

4:34:47

20:30/M

90

Charles Kratochvil Woodland CA

5629

64

5 M 60-69

4:36:43

20:39/M

91

Elizabeth Rico Stockton CA

2339

34

9 F 30-39

4:36:46

20:39/M

92

Naomi Alba Sacramento CA

2058

14

5 F 13-19

4:39:26

20:51/M

93

Shirley Alba Sacramento CA

2066

10

1 F 1-12

4:39:45

20:53/M

94

William Caceres Richmond CA

2233

26

9 M 20-29

4:49:17

21:35/M

95

Jeremy Daigle Luling LA

2280

35

14 M 30-39

4:50:15

21:40/M

96

Mela McGary Stockton CA

2316

28

6 F 20-29

4:51:03

21:43/M

97

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4498

58

12 M 50-59

5:02:46

22:36/M

98

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4459

51

5 F 50-59

5:02:55

22:36/M

99

Bimal Parakkal South San Francisco CA

2327

33

15 M 30-39

5:14:06

23:26/M

100

Carolyn MacOla Loomis CA

4492

55

6 F 50-59

5:16:33

23:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Daniel Ramirez El Sobrante CA

2336

36

16 M 30-39

5:35:05

25:00/M

102

Cathy Caceres El Sobrante CA

2226

37

10 F 30-39

5:35:06

25:00/M

103

Vartika Singh Palo Alto CA

2348

36

11 F 30-39

5:40:58

25:27/M

104

Gabriela Poapst San Jose CA

5639

44

8 F 40-49

5:41:28

25:29/M

105

Ruel Abadam San Ramon CA

5582

44

23 M 40-49

5:41:45

25:30/M

106

Ramarao Chetlapalli Fremont CA

2249

55

13 M 50-59

6:03:55

27:09/M

107

Rebecca Robertson San Fancisco CA

2374

65

1 F 60-69

10:00:00

44:47/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chhiring Chhumare Berkeley CA

4467

32

1 M 30-39

5:10:50

11:55/M

2

Jake Klaustermeier Walnut Creek CA

5627

36

2 M 30-39

5:13:16

12:00/M

3

Quinn Schmidt San Ramon CA

4502

18

1 M 13-19

5:23:28

12:24/M

4

Michelle Claydon Bristol UK

4474

34

1 F 30-39

6:04:31

13:58/M

5

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

4499

37

3 M 30-39

6:06:58

14:04/M

6

Sade Haake Bakersfield CA

4487

29

1 M 20-29

6:29:53

14:56/M

7

Matt Claydon Bristol UK

4470

35

4 M 30-39

6:30:28

14:58/M

8

Scott Sambucci Davis CA

4500

43

1 M 40-49

6:35:30

15:09/M

9

Micah Brown Seattle WA

4460

23

2 M 20-29

6:40:21

15:20/M

10

Aryn Yancher Oakland CA

4506

32

2 F 30-39

6:42:56

15:26/M

11

Philip Villa Hercules CA

2361

33

5 M 30-39

6:43:56

15:29/M

12

Maciej Gruszka Walnut Creek CA

5619

42

2 M 40-49

6:51:41

15:46/M

13

Steven Riley San Jose CA

5642

42

3 M 40-49

7:17:44

16:46/M

14

Lubor Ptacek San Jose CA

4497

50

1 M 50-59

7:20:00

16:51/M

15

Paul Pelosi Jr San Francisco CA

4509

48

4 M 40-49

7:31:20

17:18/M

16

Nola Kiraston Fairfield CA

4505

60

1 F 60-69

7:33:06

17:22/M

17

Thomas McCoin Pollock Pines CA

4493

51

2 M 50-59

7:55:00

18:12/M

18

Steven Wright Stockton CA

3359

58

3 M 50-59

8:12:57

18:53/M

19

Min Wang Hercules CA

5648

40

1 F 40-49

8:13:56

18:55/M

20

Buzz Higgins Benicia CA

5620

73

1 M 70-85

8:19:00

19:07/M

21

Dennis Connor San Jose CA

5611

56

4 M 50-59

8:19:43

19:09/M

22

Dwayne Kut Nixa MO

5630

47

5 M 40-49

8:20:13

19:10/M

23

Gabe Greenfield Tucson AZ

4480

23

3 M 20-29

8:21:16

19:12/M

24

Graham Greenfield Sacramento CA

4486

26

4 M 20-29

8:21:16

19:12/M

25

Jeff Tang Cupertino CA

5644

47

6 M 40-49

8:43:27

20:03/M

26

Autumn Middleton Sacramento CA

4504

26

1 F 20-29

8:51:38

20:22/M

27

Maria Mazariegos Corning CA

5635

41

2 F 40-49

8:54:20

20:28/M

28

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

4442

42

7 M 40-49

8:55:14

20:30/M

29

Yves Hansel Walnut Creek CA

4489

53

5 M 50-59

9:16:38

21:20/M

30

Tim Casagrande Roseville CA

4464

38

6 M 30-39

9:37:52

22:08/M

31

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5647

28

5 M 20-29

9:39:57

22:13/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Robert Ressl-Moyer Sacramento CA

5641

30

1 M 30-39

5:05:39

10:03/M

2

Ashur Yousefi Dizagetakieh San Jose CR

5651

29

1 M 20-29

5:28:26

10:48/M

3

Michael Fink Lincoln CA

5616

48

1 M 40-49

5:45:25

11:22/M

4

Rose Kennedy San Francisco CA

5626

28

1 F 20-29

6:42:57

13:15/M

5

Gary Lindberg Berkeley CA

5632

49

2 M 40-49

6:47:31

13:24/M

6

William Nguyen Menlo Park CA

5636

29

2 M 20-29

7:16:12

14:21/M

7

Robert Vazquez Sacramento CA

5646

46

3 M 40-49

7:16:20

14:21/M

8

Joe Owen Danville CA

5637

46

4 M 40-49

7:16:22

14:21/M

9

Jason Golbus Palo Alto CA

5618

43

5 M 40-49

7:36:34

15:01/M

10

Jenkins Davis Roseville CA

5612

49

6 M 40-49

7:46:11

15:20/M

11

Dave Husted Danville CA

5623

47

7 M 40-49

7:49:21

15:26/M

12

Ric Em Santa Clara CA

5615

29

3 M 20-29

8:12:42

16:12/M

13

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

5614

45

8 M 40-49

8:15:46

16:18/M

14

Jacob Massler El Cerrito CA

5634

36

2 M 30-39

8:20:35

16:28/M

15

Scott Anderson Clayton CA

5599

56

1 M 50-59

8:23:23

16:34/M

16

Ganesh Iyer Walnut Creek CA

5624

48

9 M 40-49

8:24:21

16:35/M

17

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

5621

44

10 M 40-49

8:25:12

16:37/M

18

Keather Kehoe Elk Grove CA

5625

44

1 F 40-49

8:42:22

17:11/M

19

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5645

65

1 M 60-69

8:56:28

17:39/M

20

Mihail Krastev Menlo Park CA

5628

48

11 M 40-49

8:57:27

17:41/M

21

Ken Chambliss Houston TX

5652

1 M 0- 0

9:00:52

17:48/M

22

Denton Sua Walnut CA

5643

50

2 M 50-59

9:06:00

17:58/M

23

Sloe Poe San Jose CA

5640

41

12 M 40-49

9:10:58

18:07/M

24

Samuel Bedolla Discovery Bay CA

5600

35

3 M 30-39

9:13:23

18:12/M