Golden Gate (Winter)

Overall Finish List

February 10, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dylan Isaacson Berkeley CA

421

23

1 M 20-24

32:15

6:35/M

2

Tom Roseberry San Francisco CA

468

29

1 M 25-29

34:55

7:08/M

3

Toblin Fisher San Francisco CA

500

36

1 M 35-39

37:45

7:42/M

4

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

455

47

1 F 45-49

38:27

7:51/M

5

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

476

39

2 M 35-39

38:44

7:54/M

6

Adam Blankespoor Palo Alto CA

333

35

3 M 35-39

40:21

8:14/M

7

Jake Odonnell San Francisco CA

453

26

2 M 25-29

40:31

8:16/M

8

Brian Ratkovich San Francisco CA

497

27

3 M 25-29

40:42

8:18/M

9

Luvoic De Bruyn San Anselmo CA

499

13

1 M 13-19

40:55

8:21/M

10

Andrew Lizotte Basalt CO

1376

33

1 M 30-34

40:57

8:21/M

11

Matthew Cavaco Half Moon Bay CA

377

25

4 M 25-29

42:15

8:37/M

12

Ramiro Tenorio San Francisco CA

485

30

2 M 30-34

42:28

8:40/M

13

Ryan Baker-Bransetter San Luis Obispo CA

256

30

3 M 30-34

42:29

8:40/M

14

Donene Vukovich Shingle Springs CA

498

34

1 F 30-34

42:54

8:45/M

15

Jerome De Bruyn San Anselmo CA

393

12

1 M 1-12

42:55

8:46/M

16

Todd Peters Lees Summit MO

456

50

1 M 50-54

43:51

8:57/M

17

David Weld Belvedere Tiburon CA

494

34

4 M 30-34

44:33

9:06/M

18

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

435

61

1 M 60-64

44:35

9:06/M

19

Joseph Ye Beijing CHINA

491

27

5 M 25-29

45:05

9:12/M

20

Scott Bell Rohnert Park CA

313

26

6 M 25-29

45:50

9:21/M

21

Kyle Bastien San Francisco CA

271

32

5 M 30-34

46:06

9:24/M

22

Peter Adam San Francisco CA

192

28

7 M 25-29

46:34

9:30/M

23

Katherine Knight Alameda CA

429

35

1 F 35-39

47:41

9:44/M

24

Julio Escobar Chicago IL

402

35

4 M 35-39

47:52

9:46/M

25

Matt Rowe Sunnyvale CA

1433

25

8 M 25-29

47:59

9:48/M

26

Rebecca Stone Chicago IL

1459

30

2 F 30-34

48:35

9:55/M

27

Keyvan Berenjian San Mateo CA

322

27

9 M 25-29

48:37

9:55/M

28

Michael Frank Stanford CA

406

31

6 M 30-34

48:37

9:55/M

29

Jennifer Ryan Meadow Vista CA

470

41

1 F 40-44

49:32

10:07/M

30

Roxane Castelein San Francisco CA

365

28

1 F 25-29

49:45

10:09/M

31

Tony Blagrove Santa Clara CA

329

28

10 M 25-29

49:59

10:12/M

32

Robert Fong San Rafael CA

404

57

1 M 55-59

50:09

10:14/M

33

Stephanie Hamilton Lafayette CA

413

34

3 F 30-34

50:20

10:16/M

34

Catherine Fong San Rafael CA

403

33

4 F 30-34

50:23

10:17/M

35

Julie Deneve Los Angeles CA

399

42

2 F 40-44

50:49

10:22/M

36

Gaetan Castelein Menlo Park CA

356

37

5 M 35-39

50:55

10:23/M

37

Benoit De Bruyn San Anselmo CA

392

42

1 M 40-44

51:40

10:33/M

38

Mike Robertson San Rafael CA

466

46

1 M 45-49

51:40

10:33/M

39

Jeff Street San Rafael CA

480

40

2 M 40-44

51:40

10:33/M

40

Carly Harris Orinda CA

414

13

1 F 13-19

51:44

10:33/M

41

Jonathan Harris Mountain View CA

415

44

3 M 40-44

51:44

10:33/M

42

Paul Tran San Francisco CA

486

41

4 M 40-44

51:46

10:34/M

43

Kaitlin Sufit Escalon CA

482

29

2 F 25-29

52:09

10:39/M

44

Caitli Standish Fairfax CA

493

28

3 F 25-29

52:21

10:41/M

45

Sarah Cluff San Francisco CA

483

46

2 F 45-49

52:48

10:47/M

46

Thomas Ranese San Francisco CA

462

41

5 M 40-44

53:25

10:54/M

47

Lucy Brown Sausalito CA

340

34

5 F 30-34

53:46

10:58/M

48

Vaughn Stewart San Carlos CA

479

42

6 M 40-44

54:39

11:09/M

49

Meghan Mcevoy New York NY

444

24

1 F 20-24

54:48

11:11/M

50

John Abraham San Francisco CA

183

47

2 M 45-49

55:05

11:14/M

51

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

420

46

3 F 45-49

55:10

11:16/M

52

Stephanie Corey Redwood City CA

388

39

2 F 35-39

55:25

11:19/M

53

Joseph Connelly San Francisco CA

386

51

2 M 50-54

55:56

11:25/M

54

Bofor Gindion San Francisco CA

496

35

6 M 35-39

56:10

11:28/M

55

Zahra Kassamali Chicago IL

427

30

6 F 30-34

56:16

11:29/M

56

David Barkovic San Francisco CA

263

35

7 M 35-39

56:17

11:29/M

57

Faith Van Riper Walnut Creek CA

489

26

4 F 25-29

56:18

11:29/M

58

Joanne Chan HONG KONG

378

26

5 F 25-29

56:37

11:33/M

59

Elizabeth Hatayama Oakland CA

417

27

6 F 25-29

56:38

11:33/M

60

Erin Band Novato CA

262

38

8 M 35-39

57:10

11:40/M

61

Jenny De Guzman Sacramento CA

394

41

3 F 40-44

58:46

12:00/M

62

Ben Bartu Berkeley CA

267

16

2 M 13-19

58:56

12:02/M

63

Nicole Demarey San Francisco CA

398

25

7 F 25-29

59:44

12:11/M

64

Alexandra Krasov San Francisco CA

432

26

8 F 25-29

59:52

12:13/M

65

Mary Beth Majoros San Francisco CA

440

32

7 F 30-34

59:54

12:13/M

66

Kate Delimitros San Francisco CA

397

35

3 F 35-39

1:00:04

12:16/M

67

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

405

70

1 M 70-85

1:00:34

12:22/M

68

Jim Lane Novato CA

434

62

2 M 60-64

1:00:44

12:24/M

69

Cortney Martinez Escalon CA

442

29

9 F 25-29

1:00:52

12:25/M

70

Tim Zaitsev Milpitas CA

492

27

11 M 25-29

1:00:53

12:26/M

71

Julia Bancroft Milpitas CA

260

27

10 F 25-29

1:00:53

12:26/M

72

Rick LHeureux Hayward CA

438

49

3 M 45-49

1:01:15

12:30/M

73

Bryan Barkur San Francisco CA

495

34

7 M 30-34

1:01:19

12:31/M

74

Alexandra Loscher San Francisco CA

439

24

2 F 20-24

1:01:31

12:33/M

75

Peter Noe Walnut Creek CA

451

37

9 M 35-39

1:02:16

12:42/M

76

Felix Poon San Francisco CA

459

55

2 M 55-59

1:02:35

12:46/M

77

Angela Poon San Francisco CA

458

27

11 F 25-29

1:02:35

12:46/M

78

Tahiya Sultan San Francisco CA

383

23

3 F 20-24

1:02:52

12:50/M

79

Joseph Eder Redwood City CA

401

57

3 M 55-59

1:04:14

13:07/M

80

Juan Jimenez Delhi CA

426

30

8 M 30-34

1:04:21

13:08/M

81

Brian Jackson San Francisco CA

422

40

7 M 40-44

1:04:40

13:12/M

82

Bridget Carney San Francisco CA

349

26

12 F 25-29

1:04:56

13:15/M

83

Carol Eder Los Altos CA

400

54

1 F 50-54

1:05:58

13:28/M

84

Rupa Amin San Jose CA

230

25

13 F 25-29

1:06:35

13:35/M

85

Stephanie Pocino San Francisco CA

457

28

14 F 25-29

1:06:47

13:38/M

86

Jan Levet-Le Pouvoir Pollock Pines CA

437

61

1 F 60-64

1:07:07

13:42/M

87

Kimberly Delafuente Long Beach CA

396

38

4 F 35-39

1:07:33

13:47/M

88

Arden Giambruno Stockton CA

408

13

2 F 13-19

1:08:04

13:53/M

89

Tania Sultan San Mateo CA

484

27

15 F 25-29

1:08:16

13:56/M

90

Leslie Hitchcock San Francisco CA

419

31

8 F 30-34

1:08:49

14:03/M

91

Marissa Montorello Fairfield CA

447

43

4 F 40-44

1:09:56

14:16/M

92

Jeremy Bayout San Francisco CA

287

35

10 M 35-39

1:10:06

14:18/M

93

Ivy Choe Hannibal MO

381

37

5 F 35-39

1:10:59

14:29/M

94

Adrian Valmonte Santa Cruz CA

488

35

11 M 35-39

1:11:48

14:39/M

95

Maricris Rice Fremont CA

465

27

16 F 25-29

1:16:14

15:33/M

96

John Busher Berkeley CA

345

60

3 M 60-64

1:16:23

15:35/M

97

Hillary Novak Travis AFB CA

452

34

9 F 30-34

1:20:12

16:22/M

98

Cindy Cross Fairfield CA

390

37

6 F 35-39

1:20:12

16:22/M

99

Angela Bayout San Francisco CA

283

29

17 F 25-29

1:20:36

16:27/M

100

Jennifer Korinek Chicago IL

431

30

10 F 30-34

1:21:09

16:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Shilpa Raju Chicago IL

461

31

11 F 30-34

1:21:09

16:34/M

102

Brenda Sturm Sacramento CA

481

40

5 F 40-44

1:22:48

16:54/M

103

Angel Sampson Santa Cruz CA

471

28

18 F 25-29

1:23:26

17:02/M

104

Carole Jensen Stockton CA

424

58

1 F 55-59

1:23:41

17:05/M

105

Debbie White Vallejo CA

490

48

4 F 45-49

1:23:46

17:06/M

106

Lori Castillo Danville CA

368

51

2 F 50-54

1:25:11

17:23/M

107

Ashley Noe Walnut Creek CA

450

38

7 F 35-39

1:25:11

17:23/M

108

Meghan Schulze Martinez CA

475

36

8 F 35-39

1:25:19

17:25/M

109

Kimberly Carroll Santa Cruz CA

355

28

19 F 25-29

1:25:27

17:26/M

110

Christina Rowland Alamo CA

469

25

20 F 25-29

1:26:45

17:42/M

111

Mary Jane Harris Vallejo CA

416

56

2 F 55-59

1:27:19

17:49/M

112

Pauline Remhof Fremont CA

463

48

5 F 45-49

1:32:29

18:52/M

113

Elizabeth Fray San Francisco CA

407

25

21 F 25-29

1:34:17

19:14/M

114

Bonnie Orendorff-Fray San Francisco CA

454

64

2 F 60-64

1:34:19

19:15/M

115

Amy Goldman San Ramon CA

1319

58

3 F 55-59

1:34:54

19:22/M

116

Jeanette Hurwitz Antioch CA

1338

51

3 F 50-54

1:34:56

19:22/M

117

Lester Remhof Fremont CA

464

56

4 M 55-59

1:36:39

19:43/M

118

Julie Marsh Stockton CA

441

48

6 F 45-49

1:41:27

20:42/M

119

Hillary Giambruno Stockton CA

409

48

7 F 45-49

1:41:31

20:43/M

120

Lori Anderson Stockton CA

253

51

4 F 50-54

1:41:39

20:45/M

121

Kendell Jensen Stockton CA

425

14

3 F 13-19

1:42:31

20:55/M

122

Kimberly Chastain Ceres CA

379

32

12 F 30-34

1:46:30

21:44/M

123

Peter Chastain Ceres CA

380

31

9 M 30-34

1:46:31

21:44/M

124

Brian Catanese Walnut Creek CA

376

28

12 M 25-29

1:47:55

22:01/M

125

Linsey Jacobs Danville CA

423

27

22 F 25-29

1:47:58

22:02/M

126

Sarah Cullum Concord CA

391

25

23 F 25-29

2:20:36

28:42/M

127

Michelle Porter Danville CA

460

25

24 F 25-29

2:20:38

28:42/M

128

Rachel Ginsberg Oakland CA

410

25

25 F 25-29

2:21:58

28:58/M

129

Lisa Aasen Danville CA

141

44

6 F 40-44

2:21:59

28:59/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ben Chaffee Berkeley CA

2961

32

1 M 30-34

1:27:58

6:43/M

2

CJ Rose San Francisco CA

1432

29

1 M 25-29

1:32:23

7:03/M

3

Mark Heringer San Francisco CA

1332

37

1 M 35-39

1:37:33

7:27/M

4

Jim Grant San Anselmo CA

1323

43

1 M 40-44

1:37:43

7:28/M

5

Stephan Krause San Rafael CA

1358

35

2 M 35-39

1:37:59

7:29/M

6

Brian Mansky Onalaska WI

1380

30

2 M 30-34

1:40:13

7:39/M

7

Doug Slezak Half Moon Bay CA

1452

36

3 M 35-39

1:41:20

7:44/M

8

Ryan Mcdermott San Francisco CA

1384

36

4 M 35-39

1:42:30

7:49/M

9

Andrew Buchanan San Francisco CA

2874

23

1 M 20-24

1:42:43

7:50/M

10

Christopher Harris San Francisco CA

1328

32

3 M 30-34

1:43:04

7:52/M

11

Matt Armsby San Francisco CA

1507

31

4 M 30-34

1:43:08

7:52/M

12

Brendan Saloner San Rafael CA

1436

29

2 M 25-29

1:43:10

7:53/M

13

Mark Taylor Campbell CA

1463

40

2 M 40-44

1:44:08

7:57/M

14

Terence Hurley San Francisco CA

1337

26

3 M 25-29

1:45:19

8:02/M

15

Steven Ewing Walnut Creek CA

1300

31

5 M 30-34

1:47:34

8:13/M

16

Yedidya Etzion Albany CA

1298

34

6 M 30-34

1:47:42

8:13/M

17

Scott Selman San Francisco CA

1446

33

7 M 30-34

1:47:52

8:14/M

18

Jonathan Ostrem San Francisco CA

1401

29

4 M 25-29

1:48:56

8:19/M

19

Justin Davis San Francisco CA

2949

34

8 M 30-34

1:49:30

8:22/M

20

Peter Briggs Half Moon Bay CA

1252

33

9 M 30-34

1:49:48

8:23/M

21

Ian Bridges West Hollywood CA

1251

26

5 M 25-29

1:50:59

8:28/M

22

Zach Webster West Hollywood CA

1482

28

6 M 25-29

1:51:15

8:30/M

23

Phil Oreste Mill Valley CA

1398

46

1 M 45-49

1:51:24

8:30/M

24

Brandon Sharp Saint Helena CA

1447

38

5 M 35-39

1:52:21

8:35/M

25

Nathan Blomgren Corte Madera CA

1247

40

3 M 40-44

1:52:52

8:37/M

26

Richard Silva Alameda CA

1449

29

7 M 25-29

1:52:54

8:37/M

27

Charlie Harris Davis CA

1327

15

1 M 13-19

1:53:20

8:39/M

28

Connor Ryan Meadow Vista CA

1435

12

1 M 1-12

1:53:45

8:41/M

29

John Doolittle Rohnert Park CA

1290

23

2 M 20-24

1:53:56

8:42/M

30

Ryan Robinson Folsom CA

1429

41

4 M 40-44

1:53:58

8:42/M

31

Matthew Grech Redwood City CA

5255

34

10 M 30-34

1:54:07

8:43/M

32

Daniel Brome San Francisco CA

1254

29

8 M 25-29

1:55:05

8:47/M

33

Taylor Samuels Reno NV

1438

47

2 M 45-49

1:55:15

8:48/M

34

Evan Seder San Francisco CA

1445

22

3 M 20-24

1:55:23

8:48/M

35

Keli Kelemen San Francisco CA

1353

33

11 M 30-34

1:55:41

8:50/M

36

Cesar Hernandez Santa Cruz CA

1333

24

4 M 20-24

1:57:13

8:57/M

37

Patrick Dewinter Las Vegas NV

1287

51

1 M 50-54

1:57:18

8:57/M

38

Dan Luscher San Francisco CA

1508

46

3 M 45-49

1:58:32

9:03/M

39

Charles McFall Oakland CA

1385

32

12 M 30-34

1:58:44

9:04/M

40

Nicole Gutierrez Sacramento CA

1325

25

1 F 25-29

1:58:46

9:04/M

41

Alicia Weaver Folsom CA

1480

30

1 F 30-34

1:58:56

9:05/M

42

Ryan Bartling Novato CA

1243

39

6 M 35-39

1:59:23

9:07/M

43

Kass Flaig Atascadero CA

1305

52

1 F 50-54

2:00:28

9:12/M

44

Max Partl San Francisco CA

1405

40

5 M 40-44

2:01:53

9:18/M

45

Christopher Stone Chicago IL

1458

36

7 M 35-39

2:02:18

9:20/M

46

Shane Bostick San Jose CA

1249

34

13 M 30-34

2:02:19

9:20/M

47

Josiah Bunting Corte Madera CA

1258

43

6 M 40-44

2:02:29

9:21/M

48

Ali Sill Capitola CA

1448

25

2 F 25-29

2:02:46

9:22/M

49

Kevin O'Sullivan San Francisco CA

1396

29

9 M 25-29

2:02:57

9:23/M

50

Neil Kliebenstein San Jose CA

3164

46

4 M 45-49

2:03:55

9:28/M

51

Tami Anderson Sonoma CA

1218

43

1 F 40-44

2:04:21

9:30/M

52

Jon Lucches Chico CA

2977

32

14 M 30-34

2:04:38

9:31/M

53

Joshua Gonzalez Berkeley CA

2926

24

5 M 20-24

2:06:22

9:39/M

54

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

1392

25

3 F 25-29

2:06:23

9:39/M

55

Josh Legere Glendale CA

1369

34

15 M 30-34

2:07:21

9:43/M

56

Paul Krause Chicago IL

1357

34

16 M 30-34

2:08:05

9:47/M

57

Matt Wilson Downingtown PA

1489

30

17 M 30-34

2:08:19

9:48/M

58

Laurel Gaudet Cobbtown GA

1314

28

4 F 25-29

2:08:31

9:49/M

59

Taylor Jang Moraga CA

1343

23

6 M 20-24

2:09:10

9:52/M

60

Swetha Ramachandran San Francisco CA

1420

23

1 F 20-24

2:09:11

9:52/M

61

Greg Johanson Boise ID

1345

40

7 M 40-44

2:09:31

9:53/M

62

Richard LeBleu Morgan Hill CA

1366

53

2 M 50-54

2:09:34

9:53/M

63

Elizabeth Maclean Belvedere Tiburon CA

1378

38

1 F 35-39

2:09:42

9:54/M

64

Gabriele Falkenhain San Francisco CA

1301

43

2 F 40-44

2:09:55

9:55/M

65

Colin Evans Los Gatos CA

1299

33

18 M 30-34

2:10:00

9:55/M

66

Britta Samuels Reno NV

1437

45

1 F 45-49

2:10:13

9:56/M

67

Lauraleen Fenech San Francisco CA

1304

55

1 F 55-59

2:10:30

9:58/M

68

Bobbi Lynn Jones Mill Valley CA

1348

40

3 F 40-44

2:10:32

9:58/M

69

Lawrence Schuessler Novato CA

1443

34

19 M 30-34

2:10:34

9:58/M

70

Susan Ghest-Kehoe San Rafael CA

1316

42

4 F 40-44

2:10:50

9:59/M

71

Heather Pedigo San Francisco CA

1410

26

5 F 25-29

2:12:29

10:07/M

72

Molly Moore Corte Madera CA

1391

30

2 F 30-34

2:12:54

10:09/M

73

Rachel Zwillinger San Francisco CA

1501

30

3 F 30-34

2:12:54

10:09/M

74

Ben Jones San Francisco CA

1347

34

20 M 30-34

2:13:16

10:10/M

75

Chris Ingoldsby Mill Valley CA

1505

47

5 M 45-49

2:13:34

10:12/M

76

Jeff Stein San Francisco CA

1457

35

8 M 35-39

2:13:44

10:13/M

77

Holly Fowler Pleasant Hill CA

1307

29

6 F 25-29

2:14:13

10:15/M

78

Eric Allen Berkeley CA

1194

34

21 M 30-34

2:14:24

10:16/M

79

Aydin Uysal San Francisco CA

1470

37

9 M 35-39

2:14:25

10:16/M

80

Tommy Romero San Francisco CA

1431

48

6 M 45-49

2:14:27

10:16/M

81

Kenneth Gosselin Santa Rosa CA

1320

55

1 M 55-59

2:15:29

10:21/M

82

Daniel Rene Brooklyn NY

1424

27

10 M 25-29

2:15:31

10:21/M

83

Toshi Kasai San Francisco CA

1352

40

8 M 40-44

2:15:35

10:21/M

84

Ryan Meacher Penn Valley CA

1387

28

11 M 25-29

2:16:21

10:25/M

85

Aaron Hayos San Francisco CA

1329

37

10 M 35-39

2:17:33

10:30/M

86

Allie Herson San Francisco CA

1334

27

7 F 25-29

2:17:37

10:30/M

87

Wendy Verret Mill Valley CA

1510

38

2 F 35-39

2:18:01

10:32/M

88

Sara Pasewark Larkspur CA

1406

37

3 F 35-39

2:19:04

10:37/M

89

Belinda Wood Belvedere Tiburon CA

1491

44

5 F 40-44

2:19:05

10:37/M

90

Stuart Vignau San Jose CA

1472

27

12 M 25-29

2:19:20

10:38/M

91

Hercules Fandino Tustin CA

1302

32

22 M 30-34

2:19:59

10:41/M

92

Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA

2931

52

2 F 50-54

2:20:17

10:43/M

93

Steven Thorne Boise ID

1465

56

2 M 55-59

2:20:28

10:43/M

94

Jack. Vu Oakland CA

1473

47

7 M 45-49

2:21:04

10:46/M

95

Kelly Curran San Francisco CA

1279

24

2 F 20-24

2:21:13

10:47/M

96

Mirjam Link San Francisco CA

1375

34

4 F 30-34

2:21:22

10:47/M

97

Alexandra Conrad San Francisco CA

1273

30

5 F 30-34

2:21:54

10:50/M

98

Vijen Patel San Francisco CA

1409

26

13 M 25-29

2:21:55

10:50/M

99

Yishi Zuo San Francisco CA

1499

23

7 M 20-24

2:22:06

10:51/M

100

Nathalie Gheysens Walnut Creek CA

1317

24

3 F 20-24

2:22:43

10:54/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Bridget LaMonica San Francisco CA

1362

25

8 F 25-29

2:22:53

10:54/M

102

Alex Lovick Angwin CA

1377

32

23 M 30-34

2:22:54

10:55/M

103

Emily Gann Alameda CA

1311

24

4 F 20-24

2:23:01

10:55/M

104

Michael Mayfield San Rafael CA

1383

31

24 M 30-34

2:23:30

10:57/M

105

Sally Williamson Belvedere Tiburon CA

1488

40

6 F 40-44

2:24:14

11:01/M

106

Rich Langley Jackson MI

1363

42

9 M 40-44

2:24:20

11:01/M

107

Jason Drees Mill Valley CA

1293

39

11 M 35-39

2:24:24

11:01/M

108

Heather Sutherland Redwood City CA

3202

41

7 F 40-44

2:24:27

11:02/M

109

Galen Davis Sunnyvale CA

1283

38

12 M 35-39

2:24:50

11:03/M

110

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

1270

51

3 M 50-54

2:25:03

11:04/M

111

Peter Bartu Berkeley CA

1244

48

8 M 45-49

2:25:19

11:06/M

112

Greg Wood Sunnyvale CA

1492

25

14 M 25-29

2:25:38

11:07/M

113

Tracey Broadman Mill Valley CA

1253

50

3 F 50-54

2:25:49

11:08/M

114

Raman Sridharan San Francisco CA

1456

23

8 M 20-24

2:25:51

11:08/M

115

Oskar Vierny San Jose CA

1471

66

1 M 65-69

2:26:04

11:09/M

116

Terri Scheid El Cerrito CA

1442

43

8 F 40-44

2:26:15

11:10/M

117

Cyane Anaya Oakland CA

1215

41

9 F 40-44

2:26:39

11:12/M

118

Raquel Domgaard Oakland CA

1289

44

10 F 40-44

2:26:40

11:12/M

119

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

1403

28

15 M 25-29

2:26:53

11:13/M

120

George Clarke San Jose CA

1269

51

4 M 50-54

2:26:59

11:13/M

121

Allison Chan San Francisco CA

1266

28

9 F 25-29

2:27:36

11:16/M

122

Lindsay Zettel Sacramento CA

1498

34

6 F 30-34

2:28:06

11:18/M

123

Jon Rauer Sacramento CA

1421

44

10 M 40-44

2:28:06

11:18/M

124

Leigh-Ann Wendling San Francisco CA

1484

45

2 F 45-49

2:28:34

11:20/M

125

Toby Cubitt San Juan del Rio MEX

4233

31

25 M 30-34

2:29:32

11:25/M

126

Scott Cronk Santa Rosa CA

1277

48

9 M 45-49

2:29:53

11:26/M

127

Melissa Roa San Juan Del Rio MEX

1427

27

10 F 25-29

2:29:56

11:27/M

128

Claude Mueller San Francisco CA

1393

27

16 M 25-29

2:29:56

11:27/M

129

Cassandra Grassi Napa CA

1324

27

11 F 25-29

2:31:33

11:34/M

130

Kate Daw Napa CA

1284

28

12 F 25-29

2:31:33

11:34/M

131

Eric Leung Lafayette CA

1370

24

9 M 20-24

2:31:47

11:35/M

132

Jan Lindsey Gardnerville NV

1374

54

4 F 50-54

2:32:14

11:37/M

133

Emily Joiner Oakland CA

2939

29

13 F 25-29

2:32:31

11:39/M

134

Elizabeth Pasquale Novato CA

1407

39

4 F 35-39

2:32:43

11:39/M

135

Kai Pasquale Novato CA

1408

38

13 M 35-39

2:32:43

11:39/M

136

Karl Doyle San Francisco CA

1291

41

11 M 40-44

2:33:21

11:42/M

137

John Borton Gold Beach OR

1248

50

5 M 50-54

2:34:52

11:49/M

138

Rachel Wheeler Rohnert Park CA

1486

23

5 F 20-24

2:35:01

11:50/M

139

Bill Quinn Santa Rosa CA

1419

59

3 M 55-59

2:36:21

11:56/M

140

Elysia Davids Elk Grove CA

1281

21

6 F 20-24

2:36:30

11:57/M

141

Steve Davids Elk Grove CA

1282

55

4 M 55-59

2:36:30

11:57/M

142

Patrick Coleman Oakland CA

1271

32

26 M 30-34

2:36:46

11:58/M

143

Andy Lee Riverside CA

1367

55

5 M 55-59

2:37:36

12:02/M

144

Frances Wang San Francisco CA

1477

27

14 F 25-29

2:38:00

12:04/M

145

William Perkins Kirkland WA

1412

41

12 M 40-44

2:38:01

12:04/M

146

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

1402

55

6 M 55-59

2:38:46

12:07/M

147

Amy Langston Oakland CA

1346

34

7 F 30-34

2:38:48

12:07/M

148

Sanborn Hodgkins Redwood City CA

5265

59

2 F 55-59

2:38:53

12:08/M

149

Becca Schatz New York NY

1441

23

7 F 20-24

2:38:54

12:08/M

150

Brian Cooper Duluth GA

1274

42

13 M 40-44

2:39:12

12:09/M

151

Dave Wahlstrom Kenwood CA

1474

65

2 M 65-69

2:39:25

12:10/M

152

Deborah Cozen South Pasadena CA

1276

48

3 F 45-49

2:39:39

12:11/M

153

Brent Thomson Belvedere Tiburon CA

1464

61

1 F 60-64

2:40:17

12:14/M

154

Steve Nicholls Denver CO

1394

47

10 M 45-49

2:40:18

12:14/M

155

Danielle Lewis Denver CO

1372

27

15 F 25-29

2:40:18

12:14/M

156

Christine Mann Alameda CA

1379

44

11 F 40-44

2:40:38

12:16/M

157

David Canfield Fontana CA

1263

35

14 M 35-39

2:41:23

12:19/M

158

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

1496

34

8 F 30-34

2:41:23

12:19/M

159

Susan Courey San Francisco CA

2913

51

5 F 50-54

2:41:26

12:19/M

160

Jeffrey Orourke Half Moon Bay CA

1399

56

7 M 55-59

2:41:30

12:20/M

161

Alex Jacobs San Jose CA

1341

30

9 F 30-34

2:41:30

12:20/M

162

Michael ORourke Half Moon Bay CA

1400

27

17 M 25-29

2:41:30

12:20/M

163

Joelle Fondale Folsom CA

1306

46

4 F 45-49

2:41:54

12:22/M

164

Craig Brown Sonoma CA

1255

41

14 M 40-44

2:42:11

12:23/M

165

Sal Citarella Novato CA

1268

70

1 M 70-85

2:42:54

12:26/M

166

Christiane Swartz Ukiah CA

1462

43

12 F 40-44

2:43:16

12:28/M

167

Claire Zerbe San Anselmo CA

1497

16

1 F 13-19

2:43:17

12:28/M

168

Erin Fry Anaheim CA

1309

57

3 F 55-59

2:43:45

12:30/M

169

Richard Gantt Mountain View CA

1312

31

27 M 30-34

2:44:09

12:32/M

170

Kathleen Kane San Francisco CA

1351

26

16 F 25-29

2:45:24

12:38/M

171

Erin Imler Pittsburgh PA

1339

32

10 F 30-34

2:46:46

12:44/M

172

Peter Roller Philadelphia PA

1430

26

18 M 25-29

2:46:48

12:44/M

173

Brendan Mills San Luis Obispo CA

1389

22

10 M 20-24

2:46:50

12:44/M

174

Joie Healy San Jose CA

1330

39

5 F 35-39

2:47:44

12:48/M

175

Dhruv Datta Palo Alto CA

1280

25

19 M 25-29

2:48:08

12:50/M

176

Carolyn Wendell San Francisco CA

1483

27

17 F 25-29

2:48:30

12:52/M

177

Heather Smith San Francisco CA

1454

26

18 F 25-29

2:48:30

12:52/M

178

Joseph de la Fuente Union City CA

1285

29

20 M 25-29

2:48:55

12:54/M

179

Rachael Allen San Jose CA

2976

26

19 F 25-29

2:49:01

12:54/M

180

Kerri Spano Sacramento CA

1455

46

5 F 45-49

2:49:49

12:58/M

181

James Ha San Ramon CA

2934

38

15 M 35-39

2:50:29

13:01/M

182

Lindsay Mclaughlin Philadelphia PA

1386

26

20 F 25-29

2:50:44

13:02/M

183

David Harnden San Francisco CA

1326

66

3 M 65-69

2:52:00

13:08/M

184

Jane Piel Novato CA

1415

64

2 F 60-64

2:52:23

13:10/M

185

Raina Cordich Gilroy CA

1275

37

6 F 35-39

2:53:13

13:13/M

186

Kathy Lebleu Morgan Hill CA

1265

48

6 F 45-49

2:53:13

13:13/M

187

Taylor Stone Palo Alto CA

1460

27

21 M 25-29

2:53:44

13:16/M

188

Teal Westbrook Palo Alto CA

1485

24

8 F 20-24

2:53:44

13:16/M

189

Carol Woodward Pleasanton CA

1493

43

13 F 40-44

2:54:55

13:21/M

190

Deirdre Geary San Rafael CA

1315

43

14 F 40-44

2:55:46

13:25/M

191

Unkwn Unknown CA

1257

1 M 0- 0

2:56:01

13:26/M

192

Catherine Balken Napa CA

1242

28

21 F 25-29

2:56:04

13:26/M

193

Tamra Marks Napa CA

1381

26

22 F 25-29

2:56:04

13:26/M

194

Krystle Rizzi Oakdale CA

1426

20

9 F 20-24

2:57:17

13:32/M

195

Vanessa Maravilla Rohnert Park CA

1509

19

2 F 13-19

2:57:19

13:32/M

196

Annalaura Scandrett Oakland CA

1440

27

23 F 25-29

2:57:54

13:35/M

197

Lindalee Gagnon Rescue CA

1310

55

4 F 55-59

3:02:06

13:54/M

198

Andrew Pierce San Francisco CA

1416

36

16 M 35-39

3:02:21

13:55/M

199

Ron Henderson Novato CA

1331

53

6 M 50-54

3:03:56

14:02/M

200

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

1390

37

7 F 35-39

3:04:37

14:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Kristy Kim San Francisco CA

1355

26

24 F 25-29

3:05:34

14:10/M

202

Kristin Seaburg San Jose CA

1444

30

11 F 30-34

3:06:50

14:16/M

203

Virna Lee San Ramon CA

1368

43

15 F 40-44

3:06:51

14:16/M

204

Trina Saunders Novato CA

1439

33

12 F 30-34

3:07:20

14:18/M

205

Kaylynn Callister Mountain View CA

1262

30

13 F 30-34

3:08:38

14:24/M

206

J Brook Burley Sunnyvale CA

1260

34

28 M 30-34

3:08:38

14:24/M

207

Meghan Panighetti San Francisco CA

1404

25

25 F 25-29

3:10:13

14:31/M

208

Sill Trevor Castro Valley CA

1506

2 M 0- 0

3:10:13

14:31/M

209

Alison McGinnis Anaheim CA

1502

33

14 F 30-34

3:10:14

14:31/M

210

Kacey Edgington Reno NV

1296

37

8 F 35-39

3:10:48

14:34/M

211

Holly Underwood Sparks NV

1468

46

7 F 45-49

3:10:48

14:34/M

212

Sarah Grace Santa Cruz CA

1322

37

9 F 35-39

3:13:58

14:48/M

213

Tristen Davis Lafayette CA

4235

32

15 F 30-34

3:14:57

14:53/M

214

Melissa Fabun Alameda CA

4243

37

10 F 35-39

3:14:58

14:53/M

215

Sabine Gillert San Francisco CA

1318

45

8 F 45-49

3:16:40

15:01/M

216

Denise Remhof San Francisco CA

1423

26

26 F 25-29

3:16:42

15:01/M

217

Richard Quelendrino Fremont CA

1418

55

8 M 55-59

3:19:18

15:13/M

218

Justin Chew Lafayette CA

1267

23

11 M 20-24

3:23:08

15:30/M

219

Don Watson San Jose CA

1479

61

1 M 60-64

3:24:28

15:36/M

220

Elizabeth Waite Venice CA

1475

29

27 F 25-29

3:26:28

15:46/M

221

Sandy Waite Santa Ana CA

1476

54

6 F 50-54

3:26:29

15:46/M

222

Holly Peterson San Juan Del Rio MEX

1414

30

16 F 30-34

3:26:55

15:48/M

223

Jennifer Kusler Mountain View CA

1361

31

17 F 30-34

3:34:14

16:21/M

224

Alissa Whelan Los Altos CA

1487

22

10 F 20-24

3:38:07

16:39/M

225

Lauren Maston Mountain View CA

1382

23

11 F 20-24

3:39:29

16:45/M

226

Larry Trevaskis Boulder CO

1467

64

2 M 60-64

3:49:30

17:31/M

227

Joli Milller Boulder CO

1503

56

5 F 55-59

3:49:33

17:31/M

228

Ken Skulina Livermore CA

1451

54

7 M 50-54

4:12:43

19:17/M

229

Janet Skulina Livermore CA

1450

48

9 F 45-49

4:12:44

19:18/M

230

Diana Burton Middletown NJ

4226

67

1 F 65-69

4:18:19

19:43/M

231

Tracy Hughes Menlo Park CA

1336

43

16 F 40-44

4:18:19

19:43/M

232

Patricia Buch Atherton CA

1504

56

6 F 55-59

4:18:21

19:43/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Meyer San Francisco CA

3171

25

1 F 20-29

2:21:56

7:35/M

2

Philip Villa Hercules CA

3209

29

1 M 20-29

2:25:40

7:47/M

3

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3144

32

1 M 30-39

2:25:54

7:48/M

4

Rei Otake San Mateo CA

3179

35

2 M 30-39

2:26:41

7:51/M

5

Pete Sikora Berkeley CA

3195

27

2 M 20-29

2:43:35

8:45/M

6

Gregory Distelhorst Mountain View CA

3138

32

3 M 30-39

2:44:52

8:49/M

7

J.D Ahearn San Francisco CA

3218

46

1 M 40-49

2:47:58

8:59/M

8

Luke Distelhorst Richmond BC

3139

28

3 M 20-29

2:48:13

9:00/M

9

Taylor Ahlgren San Francisco CA

3048

31

4 M 30-39

2:49:38

9:04/M

10

Erik Stauber Albany CA

3199

39

5 M 30-39

2:52:23

9:13/M

11

Eve Phillips San Francisco CA

3184

35

1 F 30-39

2:53:23

9:16/M

12

Karl Mayer Carmel Valley CA

3168

45

2 M 40-49

2:54:48

9:21/M

13

Devon Jaffe-Urell Mill Valley CA

3158

25

2 F 20-29

2:57:03

9:28/M

14

Adam Blum Los Gatos CA

3125

48

3 M 40-49

2:58:08

9:32/M

15

Tina Le Los Altos CA

3166

38

2 F 30-39

2:59:44

9:37/M

16

Peter Eliassen Oakland CA

3141

35

6 M 30-39

3:02:50

9:47/M

17

Jason Bolduc San Mateo CA

3126

40

4 M 40-49

3:02:50

9:47/M

18

John Zerbe San Francisco CA

3217

45

5 M 40-49

3:03:59

9:50/M

19

Panya Somnhot San Francisco CA

3197

31

7 M 30-39

3:05:57

9:57/M

20

David Binder Los Angeles CA

2720

44

6 M 40-49

3:06:00

9:57/M

21

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

3129

52

1 M 50-59

3:07:18

10:01/M

22

Kyria Wilson Belden CA

3214

34

3 F 30-39

3:11:23

10:14/M

23

Traci Joy Oakland CA

3160

36

4 F 30-39

3:11:23

10:14/M

24

Sam McManis Davis CA

3169

52

2 M 50-59

3:11:42

10:15/M

25

Donald Smith Penticton BC

3196

54

3 M 50-59

3:17:34

10:34/M

26

Isaac Medrano Santa Clara CA

3170

33

8 M 30-39

3:19:38

10:41/M

27

Adam Bress Chicago IL

3127

29

4 M 20-29

3:21:13

10:46/M

28

John Stratton San Francisco CA

3201

53

4 M 50-59

3:21:37

10:47/M

29

Martin Mcauley San Francisco CA

5275

40

7 M 40-49

3:22:02

10:48/M

30

Brooke Bishop San Francisco CA

3111

26

3 F 20-29

3:22:15

10:49/M

31

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3156

38

5 F 30-39

3:22:41

10:50/M

32

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

3162

55

1 F 50-59

3:22:56

10:51/M

33

Karrie Hutchins San Francisco CA

3219

29

4 F 20-29

3:24:00

10:55/M

34

Philip Schaefer Petaluma CA

3191

44

8 M 40-49

3:24:08

10:55/M

35

Erin Carey Monterey CA

3131

34

6 F 30-39

3:28:31

11:09/M

36

Eti Valdez-Kaminsky Berkeley CA

3208

42

9 M 40-49

3:31:57

11:20/M

37

Dominique Loque Albany CA

3167

37

9 M 30-39

3:32:40

11:22/M

38

Mark Sawicki Berkeley CA

3190

50

5 M 50-59

3:34:39

11:29/M

39

Michael Remak Novato CA

3186

37

10 M 30-39

3:36:00

11:33/M

40

John Montorello Fairfield CA

3175

49

10 M 40-49

3:36:41

11:35/M

41

Ethan Sprague Berkeley CA

3198

43

11 M 40-49

3:37:59

11:39/M

42

Shannon Navarro San Francisco CA

3220

33

7 F 30-39

3:38:48

11:42/M

43

Mike Gilson San Francisco CA

3147

25

5 M 20-29

3:40:55

11:49/M

44

Gareth Mackay Pasadena CA

5274

40

12 M 40-49

3:42:49

11:55/M

45

Jamee Sue Cochary Sausalito CA

3132

55

2 F 50-59

3:49:04

12:15/M

46

Colin Cross Alameda CA

3134

46

13 M 40-49

3:51:07

12:22/M

47

Sarah Tantillo Alameda CA

3204

29

5 F 20-29

3:52:16

12:25/M

48

Britt Wenzler San Francisco CA

3211

31

8 F 30-39

3:52:29

12:26/M

49

Miki Higuchi Mountain View CA

3153

41

1 F 40-49

3:52:48

12:27/M

50

Danielle Misko San Francisco CA

3173

32

9 F 30-39

3:53:07

12:28/M

51

Mary Cameron Stanford CA

3130

24

6 F 20-29

3:53:09

12:28/M

52

Peter Smeys Mountain View CA

5296

46

14 M 40-49

3:54:51

12:34/M

53

June Montuori Auburn CA

3176

58

3 F 50-59

3:56:47

12:40/M

54

Michael Sterdt El Dorado Hills CA

3200

46

15 M 40-49

3:56:51

12:40/M

55

Nicholas Miller Santa Clara CA

3172

22

6 M 20-29

3:57:46

12:43/M

56

Corinne Poulsen San Francisco CA

3185

32

10 F 30-39

3:58:25

12:45/M

57

Richard Schubert Visalia CA

3193

58

6 M 50-59

3:59:21

12:48/M

58

Todd Wong San Mateo CA

3215

43

16 M 40-49

4:01:11

12:54/M

59

Wikar Kadhim Monterey CA

3161

29

7 M 20-29

4:01:52

12:56/M

60

Erika French-Arnold Los Gatos CA

3142

29

7 F 20-29

4:01:58

12:56/M

61

Veronica Perez Sacramento CA

3183

44

2 F 40-49

4:02:07

12:57/M

62

Edie Harbaugh San Francisco CA

3148

34

11 F 30-39

4:03:31

13:01/M

63

Tatsuru Tanaka Campbell CA

3203

47

17 M 40-49

4:06:34

13:11/M

64

Margaret Harbaugh New York NY

3149

36

12 F 30-39

4:07:20

13:14/M

65

Maria Roman San Jose CA

3188

43

3 F 40-49

4:07:23

13:14/M

66

Pritha Hariharan Overland Park KS

3150

38

13 F 30-39

4:08:36

13:18/M

67

Tara Page Novato CA

3180

40

4 F 40-49

4:10:08

13:23/M

68

David Kung Belmont CA

3165

40

18 M 40-49

4:17:39

13:47/M

69

Justin Parise Mawson Lakes AUS

3182

48

19 M 40-49

4:18:38

13:50/M

70

Saurabh Bhasin Santa Clara CA

3109

32

11 M 30-39

4:20:25

13:56/M

71

Todd Sangster San Francisco CA

3189

34

12 M 30-39

4:22:20

14:02/M

72

Dhananjay Motwani Milpitas CA

3177

27

8 M 20-29

4:22:34

14:02/M

73

Karen Gerasimovich San Francisco CA

3146

44

5 F 40-49

4:25:55

14:13/M

74

Rose Repetto Palo Alto CA

3187

44

6 F 40-49

4:26:37

14:15/M

75

Caryn Tyler Los Gatos CA

3207

50

4 F 50-59

4:26:46

14:16/M

76

Theresa Fukuno Berkeley CA

3143

36

14 F 30-39

4:32:08

14:33/M

77

Caron Obstfeld San Rafael CA

3178

32

15 F 30-39

4:36:25

14:47/M

78

Lauren Hatfield Richmond CA

3151

37

16 F 30-39

4:38:05

14:52/M

79

Bernadette Dayrit San Jose CA

3135

37

17 F 30-39

4:38:16

14:53/M

80

carol Bennett Redwood City CA

3103

52

5 F 50-59

4:38:46

14:54/M

81

Nick Wynn Redwood City CA

3216

66

1 M 60-69

4:38:56

14:55/M

82

Jessica Brown San Francisco CA

3128

32

18 F 30-39

4:38:57

14:55/M

83

Yenny Johnson Concord CA

3159

39

19 F 30-39

4:40:38

15:00/M

84

Yvette Grabis Folsom CA

5254

48

7 F 40-49

4:43:57

15:11/M

85

Mary Hays Loomis CA

3152

64

1 F 60-69

4:48:39

15:26/M

86

Ann Wang San Francisco CA

3210

27

8 F 20-29

4:50:02

15:31/M

87

Michael Garcia Bakersfield CA

3145

30

13 M 30-39

4:55:39

15:49/M

88

Jennifer Blake Auburn CA

5234

44

8 F 40-49

4:56:01

15:50/M

89

Jennifer Miu San Francisco CA

3174

41

9 F 40-49

5:10:45

16:37/M

90

Danny Baker San Francisco CA

3055

46

20 M 40-49

5:10:50

16:37/M

91

Marilyn Basanta Mountain View CA

3094

27

9 F 20-29

5:14:29

16:49/M

92

Richard Tran San Jose CA

3206

31

14 M 30-39

5:30:42

17:41/M

93

Roger Wiegand Lincoln NE

3212

69

2 M 60-69

5:44:39

18:26/M

94

Sylvia Wiegand Lincoln NE

3213

67

2 F 60-69

5:44:39

18:26/M

95

Ade Echizenya Dublin CA

3140

43

10 F 40-49

5:47:23

18:35/M

96

Ake Pangestuti Pleasanton CA

3181

37

20 F 30-39

5:47:23

18:35/M

97

Mary Serna Mountain View CA

3194

57

6 F 50-59

6:18:46

20:15/M

98

Rosalie Toren Mountain View CA

3205

56

7 F 50-59

6:41:16

21:27/M

99

Shylaja Balagopal San Jose CA

3065

41

11 F 40-49

6:45:13

21:40/M

100

Eduardo De Angelis San Francisco CA

3136

37

15 M 30-39

7:18:42

23:28/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chuck Engle Coos Bay OR

4241

41

1 M 40-49

3:13:24

7:23/M

2

Evan Sparling San Francisco CA

4279

26

1 M 20-29

3:15:20

7:27/M

3

Rob Landauer Mountain View CA

4255

28

2 M 20-29

3:27:02

7:54/M

4

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

4289

45

1 F 40-49

3:51:25

8:50/M

5

Ross Mcmahan Incline Village NV

4262

43

2 M 40-49

3:52:45

8:53/M

6

Shaun E. Chapman Brooklyn NY

4231

32

1 M 30-39

3:57:52

9:05/M

7

Allyson Kutler San Francisco CA

4254

40

2 F 40-49

3:58:03

9:05/M

8

Aaron Gannon San Francisco CA

4245

43

3 M 40-49

4:09:42

9:32/M

9

Daniel Fabun Richmond CA

4242

38

2 M 30-39

4:10:40

9:34/M

10

Dylan Ely Santa Cruz CA

4240

23

3 M 20-29

4:12:33

9:38/M

11

Sarah Mcmahan Incline Village NV

4263

40

3 F 40-49

4:17:24

9:49/M

12

Christine Chapon Oakland CA

4232

54

1 F 50-59

4:22:37

10:01/M

13

Chad Bell San Francisco CA

4288

40

4 M 40-49

4:25:02

10:07/M

14

Lisa Oyen Alameda CA

4266

50

2 F 50-59

4:31:12

10:21/M

15

Chris Jones San Francisco CA

4252

41

5 M 40-49

4:31:34

10:22/M

16

Kao-Shen Tsai Mountain View CA

4283

60

1 M 60-69

4:32:43

10:25/M

17

Noriko Bazeley San Francisco CA

4222

54

3 F 50-59

4:38:09

10:37/M

18

Alyssa Berman San Mateo CA

4223

38

1 F 30-39

4:40:34

10:43/M

19

Michael Silk San Francisco CA

4278

28

4 M 20-29

4:48:24

11:00/M

20

John Penner Nipomo CA

4268

16

1 M 13-19

4:48:25

11:00/M

21

Kara Downey Stanford CA

4238

28

1 F 20-29

4:49:16

11:02/M

22

Marco Casalaina San Francisco CA

4229

35

3 M 30-39

4:49:25

11:03/M

23

Molly Leith San Francisco CA

4258

39

2 F 30-39

4:52:00

11:09/M

24

Charlotte Winthrop San Francisco CA

4286

26

2 F 20-29

4:53:35

11:12/M

25

Scott Yates Sacramento CA

4287

37

4 M 30-39

4:56:39

11:19/M

26

Maya Montojo Vacaville CA

4264

28

3 F 20-29

4:58:26

11:23/M

27

Ben Burtt San Rafael CA

4227

28

5 M 20-29

4:59:24

11:26/M

28

Matt Robinson Saratoga CA

4272

38

5 M 30-39

5:00:44

11:29/M

29

Vincent Ma San Jose CA

4261

43

6 M 40-49

5:02:49

11:33/M

30

Alvin Daluyaya San Ramon CA

4234

35

6 M 30-39

5:04:46

11:38/M

31

Nicholas Chan Oakland CA

4230

26

6 M 20-29

5:07:06

11:43/M

32

Anne Shikuma San Rafael CA

4277

52

4 F 50-59

5:20:41

12:14/M

33

Mark Glendenning San Francisco CA

4247

38

7 M 30-39

5:30:38

12:37/M

34

Kevin Deutsch Oklahoma City OK

4236

29

7 M 20-29

5:31:12

12:38/M

35

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

4265

55

5 F 50-59

5:32:05

12:40/M

36

Bic Aki Union City CA

4194

48

4 F 40-49

5:36:06

12:50/M

37

Alex Voytov San Jose CA

4284

52

1 M 50-59

5:36:51

12:51/M

38

Michael Scandrett Minneapolis MN

5293

58

2 M 50-59

5:38:15

12:55/M

39

John Le Pouvoir Pollock Pines CA

4256

65

2 M 60-69

5:43:10

13:06/M

40

Layla Bohm Lodi CA

4224

34

3 F 30-39

5:43:42

13:07/M

41

Chad Spilman Copperas Cove TX

4280

33

8 M 30-39

5:46:21

13:13/M

42

Qin Ma San Pablo CA

4260

57

6 F 50-59

5:49:40

13:21/M

43

Frances Rucks Stevenson Ranch CA

4274

32

4 F 30-39

5:58:12

13:40/M

44

Ching-Te Huang Taipei TW

4251

64

3 M 60-69

5:58:47

13:42/M

45

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

4239

43

7 M 40-49

5:58:58

13:42/M

46

Sara Lewis Folsom CA

5272

36

5 F 30-39

6:02:28

13:50/M

47

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4267

53

3 M 50-59

6:04:02

13:54/M

48

Joao Fernandes Visalia CA

4244

36

9 M 30-39

6:19:50

14:30/M

49

Roger Ballelos San Jose CA

4198

41

8 M 40-49

6:20:06

14:30/M

50

Susan Bush Palo Alto CA

4228

45

5 F 40-49

6:28:27

14:50/M

51

Mimi Dobrich Danville CA

4237

49

6 F 40-49

6:30:09

14:53/M

52

Denise Basso Danville CA

4216

63

1 F 60-69

6:30:43

14:55/M

53

George Lough Hayward CA

4259

65

4 M 60-69

6:34:21

15:03/M

54

Jeff Koger Everett WA

4253

45

9 M 40-49

6:36:04

15:07/M

55

Bobbie Howard Everett WA

4250

45

7 F 40-49

6:36:04

15:07/M

56

John Brunner-Brown San Anselmo CA

4225

28

8 M 20-29

6:36:20

15:08/M

57

Pen Perez Berkeley CA

4269

45

8 F 40-49

6:44:23

15:26/M

58

Joshua Steele Sacramento CA

4282

26

9 M 20-29

6:56:05

15:53/M

59

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

4275

33

10 M 30-39

6:56:47

15:54/M

60

Jeff Shea Mount Shasta CA

4276

47

10 M 40-49

7:04:48

16:13/M

61

Julie Weiss Santa Monica CA

4285

42

9 F 40-49

7:09:09

16:23/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bob Shebest Santa Rosa CA

5294

38

1 M 30-39

4:27:22

8:26/M

2

Jady Palko Windsor CA

5284

39

2 M 30-39

4:44:01

8:58/M

3

Suzanna Bon Sonoma CA

5236

48

1 F 40-49

4:45:31

9:00/M

4

Garret Christensen Swarthmore PA

5243

33

3 M 30-39

5:02:15

9:32/M

5

Di Wu Davis CA

5302

29

1 M 20-29

5:07:07

9:41/M

6

John Finn El Cerrito CA

5252

25

2 M 20-29

5:08:20

9:44/M

7

Tony Henderson Roslindale MA

5262

35

4 M 30-39

5:15:23

9:57/M

8

Todd Bertolone Santa Rosa CA

5232

50

1 M 50-59

5:17:51

10:02/M

9

Armando Rodriguez Sausalito CA

5289

34

5 M 30-39

5:33:17

10:31/M

10

Paul Craig Huajuapan de Leon MEX

5246

38

6 M 30-39

5:38:16

10:40/M

11

Gavin Austin San Francisco CA

5214

36

7 M 30-39

5:40:23

10:44/M

12

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5249

30

8 M 30-39

5:48:11

10:59/M

13

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

5240

49

1 M 40-49

5:48:15

10:59/M

14

Todd Owens San Jose CA

5283

48

2 M 40-49

5:53:23

11:09/M

15

Oliver Paraker Lafayette CA

5285

38

9 M 30-39

5:56:33

11:15/M

16

Eric Hardy Mesa AZ

5260

33

10 M 30-39

5:56:35

11:15/M

17

Glenn Ohler Atascadero CA

5281

51

2 M 50-59

6:03:55

11:29/M

18

Steven Greuel Etna CA

5256

56

3 M 50-59

6:05:29

11:32/M

19

Michael Brewer Monterey CA

5239

40

3 M 40-49

6:09:47

11:40/M

20

Melanie Alvarado Santa Clara CA

5194

31

1 F 30-39

6:11:08

11:42/M

21

Rodney Chang Fremont CA

5242

39

11 M 30-39

6:12:13

11:45/M

22

Martina Koldewey Sunnyvale CA

5306

49

2 F 40-49

6:18:20

11:56/M

23

Yann Salaun San Francisco CA

5292

29

3 M 20-29

6:25:49

12:10/M

24

Kyle Elliott Portland OR

5251

25

4 M 20-29

6:29:36

12:17/M

25

Al Bousetta San Jose CA

5238

55

4 M 50-59

6:30:48

12:20/M

26

Mat Lounibos Petaluma CA

5273

39

12 M 30-39

6:33:39

12:25/M

27

David Grover Petaluma CA

5258

46

4 M 40-49

6:33:56

12:26/M

28

Clinton Cleveland Oakland CA

5244

45

5 M 40-49

6:43:32

12:44/M

29

David Castro Fresno CA

5241

40

6 M 40-49

6:45:46

12:48/M

30

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

5233

52

5 M 50-59

6:46:37

12:50/M

31

Josam Mulinyawe San Jose CA

5278

35

13 M 30-39

6:48:01

12:52/M

32

Leigh Anne Guveiyian Danville CA

4248

36

2 F 30-39

6:50:29

12:57/M

33

Peter Hudec Brooklyn NY

5267

43

7 M 40-49

6:50:51

12:58/M

34

Adam Towle San Diego CA

5298

37

14 M 30-39

6:51:49

12:59/M

35

Kent Yinger Santa Rosa CA

5303

50

6 M 50-59

6:55:25

13:06/M

36

Louis Arquie Cupertino CA

5204

58

7 M 50-59

6:55:31

13:06/M

37

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5299

60

1 M 60-69

6:55:31

13:06/M

38

Donna Gavriel Sunnyvale CA

5305

41

3 F 40-49

6:56:09

13:08/M

39

Julie Nye Berkeley CA

5279

50

1 F 50-59

6:57:01

13:09/M

40

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5259

51

2 F 50-59

6:57:01

13:09/M

41

Ian Czekala San Diego CA

5247

24

5 M 20-29

6:57:06

13:09/M

42

Lisa Henson Healdsburg CA

5263

51

3 F 50-59

6:57:36

13:10/M

43

Dianne Meyers West Sacramento CA

5276

50

4 F 50-59

7:02:49

13:20/M

44

Barbara Ashe Lotus CA

5210

64

1 F 60-69

7:05:29

13:25/M

45

Geoff Quick Pleasanton CA

5286

49

8 M 40-49

7:05:35

13:26/M

46

Tate Davis El Dorado Hills CA

5248

43

9 M 40-49

7:05:55

13:26/M

47

Sabrina Okada Moraga CA

5282

49

4 F 40-49

7:09:59

13:34/M

48

Walt Robinson Santa Clara CA

5288

53

8 M 50-59

7:09:59

13:34/M

49

Senida Lelic Saratoga CA

5270

46

5 F 40-49

7:10:14

13:34/M

50

Rachman Blake San Francisco CA

5235

27

6 M 20-29

7:16:15

13:46/M

51

Arthur Gatesy San Jose CA

5253

52

9 M 50-59

7:19:26

13:52/M

52

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

5218

41

6 F 40-49

7:22:04

13:57/M

53

Denis Bonneaud Le puy sainte repara FR

5237

37

15 M 30-39

7:22:18

13:57/M

54

Dave Lampert Novato CA

5269

55

10 M 50-59

7:45:05

14:40/M

55

Jennifer Zakroff San Francisco CA

5304

38

3 F 30-39

7:47:26

14:45/M

56

Karen Mohr Hermosa Beach CA

5277

51

5 F 50-59

8:34:02

16:13/M