Golden Gate (Winter)

Overall Finish List

February 06, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Colin Dignum West Vancouver BC

742

49

1 M 40-49

32:22

6:36/M

2

Rodney Martin San Leandro CA

796

45

2 M 40-49

38:03

7:46/M

3

Patricio Salas San Pablo CA

825

48

3 M 40-49

39:41

8:06/M

4

Wyeth Hunnable New York NY

769

50

1 M 50-59

39:46

8:07/M

5

Ted Bradley Los Altos CA

2039

30

1 M 30-39

40:29

8:16/M

6

Jason Weber Moorestown NJ

852

40

4 M 40-49

40:29

8:16/M

7

Nate Leung San Francisco CA

787

30

2 M 30-39

43:30

8:53/M

8

Gerry Findlay Fairfield CA

750

58

2 M 50-59

43:38

8:54/M

9

Raymond Chu San Francisco CA

736

36

3 M 30-39

43:40

8:55/M

10

Will Green Alameda CA

761

52

3 M 50-59

45:52

9:22/M

11

Nicole Findlay San Francisco CA

751

35

1 F 30-39

48:37

9:55/M

12

Philippe Fauconnier-Bank Mountain View CA

749

30

4 M 30-39

48:39

9:56/M

13

Matthew Kane Emeryville CA

777

24

1 M 20-29

48:55

9:59/M

14

Jeff Street San Rafael CA

836

43

5 M 40-49

49:36

10:07/M

15

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

816

41

6 M 40-49

50:22

10:17/M

16

Justin Biddle San Francisco CA

699

30

5 M 30-39

51:05

10:26/M

17

Abby Rubinson San Francisco CA

823

36

2 F 30-39

51:14

10:27/M

18

Bobby Jania San Francisco CA

772

35

6 M 30-39

51:25

10:30/M

19

Zoe Boblis Pittsburg CA

715

24

1 F 20-29

51:57

10:36/M

20

Jerry Espenhain North Vancouver BC

746

41

7 M 40-49

52:01

10:37/M

21

Oriol GabarroGeli San Francisco CA

754

33

7 M 30-39

52:26

10:42/M

22

Marie Klaeyle Berkeley CA

781

27

2 F 20-29

52:32

10:43/M

23

Alyssa Nakken San Francisco CA

803

25

3 F 20-29

53:20

10:53/M

24

Elisabeth Imhof-Ackerman San Mateo CA

771

44

1 F 40-49

53:24

10:54/M

25

Jim Allen San Jose CA

592

64

1 M 60-69

53:25

10:54/M

26

Melissa Tebow Hayward CA

842

33

3 F 30-39

53:26

10:54/M

27

Patrick Tebow Hayward CA

843

35

8 M 30-39

53:29

10:55/M

28

Sina Mossayeb Castro Valley CA

801

38

9 M 30-39

53:32

10:56/M

29

Danielle Schofield American Canyon CA

826

46

2 F 40-49

54:19

11:05/M

30

Kathleen Fleming San Francisco CA

753

30

4 F 30-39

54:25

11:06/M

31

Vanessa Carter San Francisco CA

731

29

4 F 20-29

54:25

11:06/M

32

Camille Magno Vallejo CA

794

28

5 F 20-29

54:30

11:07/M

33

Felix Chinchilla San Francisco CA

735

28

2 M 20-29

54:43

11:10/M

34

Ron Broown Mill Valley CA

863

61

2 M 60-69

54:49

11:11/M

35

Emily Newman San Francisco CA

805

32

5 F 30-39

55:06

11:15/M

36

David Byrne New York NY

725

29

3 M 20-29

55:12

11:16/M

37

Jane Lybecker Novato CA

792

53

1 F 50-59

55:22

11:18/M

38

Jeanette Sung Corte Madera CA

838

35

6 F 30-39

55:30

11:20/M

39

Teresa Barthel Distrito Federal MX

634

51

2 F 50-59

55:41

11:22/M

40

Gautam Singampalli San Jose CA

830

30

10 M 30-39

56:01

11:26/M

41

Sadia Jania San Francisco CA

773

34

7 F 30-39

56:03

11:26/M

42

Tarina Hanji San Jose CA

766

42

3 F 40-49

56:27

11:31/M

43

Alexandra Peconick Minas Gerais BR

810

34

8 F 30-39

56:54

11:37/M

44

Melissa Little Martinez CA

789

33

9 F 30-39

56:55

11:37/M

45

Dexter Miller Hornbrook CA

861

1 M 0- 0

57:01

11:38/M

46

Daniel Miller Pacifica CA

860

49

8 M 40-49

57:02

11:38/M

47

Janell Swick San Anselmo CA

840

27

6 F 20-29

57:03

11:39/M

48

Frederika Villacarlos Walnut Creek CA

848

46

4 F 40-49

57:09

11:40/M

49

Sara Kondo San Francisco CA

782

31

10 F 30-39

57:19

11:42/M

50

Belle La Pleasant Hill CA

785

34

11 F 30-39

57:28

11:44/M

51

Bob Billman Orlando FL

707

48

9 M 40-49

57:29

11:44/M

52

Sally Steel-Ginis San Mateo CA

834

42

5 F 40-49

57:35

11:45/M

53

Orly May Wachington DC

797

27

7 F 20-29

58:30

11:56/M

54

Mary Gauthier Oakland CA

755

30

12 F 30-39

58:34

11:57/M

55

Mike Richardson North Vancouver BC

819

39

11 M 30-39

59:14

12:05/M

56

Isabella de Castro Stanford CA

740

26

8 F 20-29

59:43

12:11/M

57

Scott Morrow Redwood City CA

3669

45

10 M 40-49

59:56

12:14/M

58

Svetlana Gubina San Francisco CA

762

29

9 F 20-29

1:00:06

12:16/M

59

Veronika Torgashova San Francisco CA

846

25

10 F 20-29

1:00:06

12:16/M

60

Marisol Dykstra Santa Rosa CA

745

28

11 F 20-29

1:00:14

12:18/M

61

Missy Billman Orlando FL

714

44

6 F 40-49

1:00:38

12:22/M

62

Anna Villierme San Rafael CA

849

47

7 F 40-49

1:00:45

12:24/M

63

Amanda Stanton Belmont CA

833

44

8 F 40-49

1:00:46

12:24/M

64

Liz Morgan La Honda CA

800

31

13 F 30-39

1:01:05

12:28/M

65

Yadira Zapata Walnut Creek CA

857

27

12 F 20-29

1:01:32

12:33/M

66

Andrea Wass Santa Cruz CA

851

50

3 F 50-59

1:01:47

12:37/M

67

Scott Failor Santa Cruz CA

747

47

11 M 40-49

1:01:49

12:37/M

68

Lynnette Alejandro Pittsburg CA

555

34

14 F 30-39

1:01:55

12:38/M

69

Jennifer Wilks Livermore CA

853

37

15 F 30-39

1:02:05

12:40/M

70

Manaphan Huntrakoon Livermore CA

770

38

12 M 30-39

1:02:05

12:40/M

71

Kevin Duperret Sunnyvale CA

744

25

4 M 20-29

1:02:09

12:41/M

72

Lauren Penko Pacifica CA

811

34

16 F 30-39

1:02:19

12:43/M

73

Aparajita Mehrotra Sunnyvale CA

859

27

13 F 20-29

1:02:44

12:48/M

74

Alex Kozak North Vancouver BC

784

42

12 M 40-49

1:03:07

12:53/M

75

Ashley Osbun Santa Rosa CA

808

28

14 F 20-29

1:03:11

12:54/M

76

Jessica Aldrich Sebastopol CA

554

31

17 F 30-39

1:03:11

12:54/M

77

Damian Clopton Sebastopol CA

737

32

13 M 30-39

1:03:11

12:54/M

78

Savin Goyal Mountain View CA

760

25

5 M 20-29

1:04:15

13:07/M

79

Nevin Natividad Pittsburg CA

804

27

6 M 20-29

1:04:27

13:09/M

80

Edi Berton San Francisco CA

692

49

9 F 40-49

1:04:30

13:10/M

81

Mike Prescott Windsor CA

815

53

4 M 50-59

1:05:22

13:20/M

82

Jennie Skelton Fairfax CA

831

41

10 F 40-49

1:06:15

13:31/M

83

Bethany Cordell Walnut Creek CA

739

25

15 F 20-29

1:06:49

13:38/M

84

Jim Goldburg Brisbane AU

758

58

5 M 50-59

1:07:11

13:43/M

85

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

822

42

11 F 40-49

1:07:38

13:48/M

86

Trista Tookey Atherton CA

845

24

16 F 20-29

1:08:18

13:56/M

87

Natalia Gomez Atco NJ

858

42

12 F 40-49

1:08:18

13:56/M

88

Simonette Sung Corte Madera CA

839

28

17 F 20-29

1:08:21

13:57/M

89

Tamara Woolever Vallejo CA

856

43

13 F 40-49

1:09:02

14:05/M

90

Chen Wang San Jose CA

850

25

7 M 20-29

1:11:56

14:41/M

91

Amanda Richert San Ramon CA

820

25

18 F 20-29

1:12:58

14:53/M

92

Kelsey Mcnellis San Francisco CA

798

29

19 F 20-29

1:13:06

14:55/M

93

Kelley Rittenhouse Livermore CA

821

26

20 F 20-29

1:14:46

15:16/M

94

Tammie Hollar Berkeley CA

768

42

14 F 40-49

1:14:52

15:17/M

95

Marites Kelly Sacramento CA

779

41

15 F 40-49

1:15:02

15:19/M

96

Robyn Stewart San Jose CA

835

42

16 F 40-49

1:15:12

15:21/M

97

Katie Sickels Los Gatos CA

829

40

17 F 40-49

1:15:13

15:21/M

98

Samantha Bielz Concord CA

706

23

21 F 20-29

1:15:54

15:29/M

99

Cecilia Gutierrez Distrito Federal MX

765

25

22 F 20-29

1:16:40

15:39/M

100

Molly Peets San Francisco CA

862

44

18 F 40-49

1:17:20

15:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kat Schostak San Rafael CA

827

41

19 F 40-49

1:17:20

15:47/M

102

Kathie Fischer Muir Beach CA

752

63

1 F 60-69

1:17:25

15:48/M

103

Emily Ling Mill Valley CA

788

41

20 F 40-49

1:17:32

15:49/M

104

Nicole Carrasquillo Antioch CA

730

22

23 F 20-29

1:17:32

15:49/M

105

Rosana Oliveira Mill Valley CA

807

43

21 F 40-49

1:17:33

15:50/M

106

Margaret Karleskind Brentwood CA

778

22

24 F 20-29

1:17:34

15:50/M

107

Stefanie Rubio Los Banos CA

824

40

22 F 40-49

1:17:42

15:51/M

108

Megan Macleod San Francisco CA

793

29

25 F 20-29

1:18:47

16:05/M

109

Mia Cesano Sacramento CA

734

29

26 F 20-29

1:18:48

16:05/M

110

Lisa Brueckner Mill Valley CA

723

23

27 F 20-29

1:19:56

16:19/M

111

Janice Lund Sonoma CA

791

44

23 F 40-49

1:20:23

16:24/M

112

May Amin Orinda CA

2009

36

18 F 30-39

1:22:11

16:46/M

113

Carmela Pena Dublin CA

2245

49

24 F 40-49

1:22:11

16:46/M

114

Brenda Pineda San Leandro CA

2251

42

25 F 40-49

1:23:01

16:57/M

115

Binu Sudevan Stanford CA

837

36

14 M 30-39

1:26:05

17:34/M

116

Renan Pinto Stanford CA

813

33

15 M 30-39

1:26:05

17:34/M

117

Jagdeep Tetarwal Stanford CA

844

37

16 M 30-39

1:26:56

17:44/M

118

Wai Seng Wong Stanford CA

855

36

17 M 30-39

1:27:08

17:47/M

119

Song Pan Stanford CA

809

40

13 M 40-49

1:27:52

17:56/M

120

Sativa Dimas Sacramento CA

743

34

19 F 30-39

1:27:58

17:57/M

121

Mary Malotte Arroyo Grande CA

795

50

4 F 50-59

1:30:34

18:29/M

122

Patrica Kotsubo Gilroy CA

783

41

26 F 40-49

1:30:41

18:30/M

123

Rebecca Vanbibber San Juan Bautista CA

847

46

27 F 40-49

1:31:03

18:35/M

124

Theresa Beach Santa Rosa CA

669

40

28 F 40-49

1:36:02

19:36/M

125

Rene Schykerynec Burlingame CA

828

29

28 F 20-29

1:37:10

19:50/M

126

Debbie Carrasquillo Antioch CA

727

45

29 F 40-49

1:39:21

20:17/M

127

Noah Casel San Jose CA

733

10

1 M 1-12

1:41:17

20:40/M

128

Jennifer Casel San Jose CA

732

40

30 F 40-49

1:41:18

20:40/M

129

Dar Hanji San Francisco CA

864

44

31 F 40-49

1:41:46

20:46/M

130

Valeria Barthel Distrito Federal MX

662

30

20 F 30-39

1:47:37

21:58/M

131

Andrea Lopez Stanford CA

790

34

21 F 30-39

1:49:38

22:22/M

132

Kavitha Nair Stanford CA

802

35

22 F 30-39

1:49:42

22:23/M

133

Anand Balasubrahmanyan Stanford CA

599

42

14 M 40-49

1:49:46

22:24/M

134

Melissa Monday Oakland CA

799

34

23 F 30-39

2:00:42

24:38/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Elijah Markstrom San Francisco CA

2200

33

1 M 30-34

1:33:37

7:09/M

2

Neil Galvez Aurora CO

2112

31

2 M 30-34

1:34:19

7:12/M

3

Vilen Rodeski Santa Clara CA

2271

33

3 M 30-34

1:35:33

7:18/M

4

Mark Murray Davis CA

2221

53

1 M 50-54

1:37:06

7:25/M

5

Alberto Tempia Bonda Berkeley CA

2938

36

1 M 35-39

1:37:10

7:25/M

6

Pedro Cifuentes San Rafael CA

2066

38

2 M 35-39

1:37:23

7:26/M

7

Felice Kelly Menlo Park CA

2158

35

1 F 35-39

1:37:27

7:26/M

8

Caitlin Roake Stanford CA

2268

27

1 F 25-29

1:37:38

7:27/M

9

Andreu Rios Sant Cugat SP

2267

35

3 M 35-39

1:38:39

7:32/M

10

Brian Kasten Modesto CA

2154

34

4 M 30-34

1:45:13

8:02/M

11

Chris Land San Francisco CA

2176

35

4 M 35-39

1:45:36

8:04/M

12

Joseph Patterson San Francisco CA

2240

28

1 M 25-29

1:45:37

8:04/M

13

Phil Wright Hong Kong HK

2973

35

5 M 35-39

1:45:46

8:04/M

14

Chris Blanchard San Francisco CA

2036

28

2 M 25-29

1:46:03

8:06/M

15

Dan Landherr Davis CA

2177

53

2 M 50-54

1:46:09

8:06/M

16

David Takacs San Francisco CA

2932

55

1 M 55-59

1:46:31

8:08/M

17

Isabel Diaz San Rafael CA

2088

31

1 F 30-34

1:46:34

8:08/M

18

Sage Taylor Davis CA

2937

15

1 F 13-19

1:46:44

8:09/M

19

Julien Van Hout San Francisco CA

2947

28

3 M 25-29

1:46:51

8:09/M

20

Seth Krebs Chico CA

2172

33

5 M 30-34

1:49:15

8:20/M

21

Marlee Ross Denton TX

2274

24

1 F 20-24

1:49:28

8:21/M

22

Jean-Nicolas Vollmer San Francisco CA

2954

36

6 M 35-39

1:49:36

8:22/M

23

Chris Batholomew Dublin CA

2985

36

7 M 35-39

1:50:01

8:24/M

24

Ann Graham Stanford CA

2120

19

2 F 13-19

1:50:04

8:24/M

25

Martin Pannier San Francisco CA

2237

29

4 M 25-29

1:51:39

8:31/M

26

Kris Clinard Larkspur CA

2992

40

1 M 40-44

1:53:04

8:38/M

27

Nathan Feltz Berkeley CA

2102

28

5 M 25-29

1:53:16

8:39/M

28

David Brown Greenville SC

2042

32

6 M 30-34

1:53:37

8:40/M

29

Mike Bowie San Francisco CA

2038

37

8 M 35-39

1:53:40

8:41/M

30

Janelle Kellman Sausalito CA

4508

42

1 F 40-44

1:53:49

8:41/M

31

Emily Jensen Blandon PA

2150

25

2 F 25-29

1:54:24

8:44/M

32

Jon Howell Oakland CA

2142

29

6 M 25-29

1:54:35

8:45/M

33

Kevin Choo San Francisco CA

2063

29

7 M 25-29

1:54:37

8:45/M

34

John R. Durand San Francisco CA

2096

52

3 M 50-54

1:55:08

8:47/M

35

Alexey Aleshin Menlo Park CA

2008

30

7 M 30-34

1:55:36

8:49/M

36

Ted Roosevelt Stanford CA

2273

40

2 M 40-44

1:55:41

8:50/M

37

Geremias Ramos San Rafael CA

2264

28

8 M 25-29

1:56:40

8:54/M

38

Peter Mann San Francisco CA

2991

1 M 0- 0

1:57:19

8:57/M

39

Erik Islo San Francisco CA

2147

23

1 M 20-24

1:57:27

8:58/M

40

Andrew Winter North Potomac MD

2969

46

1 M 45-49

1:57:32

8:58/M

41

Joseph Usset Mountain View CA

2943

30

8 M 30-34

1:57:38

8:59/M

42

Jim Maloney San Francisco CA

2196

54

4 M 50-54

1:58:40

9:04/M

43

Andrew Little Martinez CA

2189

31

9 M 30-34

1:59:35

9:08/M

44

Jeffrey Martina San Francisco CA

2202

33

10 M 30-34

1:59:50

9:09/M

45

Nicholas Markman San Francisco CA

2199

32

11 M 30-34

2:00:46

9:13/M

46

Adele Xu Stanford CA

2975

23

2 F 20-24

2:01:03

9:14/M

47

Annie Case San Francisco CA

2057

25

3 F 25-29

2:01:23

9:16/M

48

David Grabowski Sacramento CA

2119

26

9 M 25-29

2:01:36

9:17/M

49

Seppo Aaltonen Saratoga CA

2001

42

3 M 40-44

2:01:38

9:17/M

50

Sydney Earl San Jose CA

2098

18

3 F 13-19

2:01:44

9:18/M

51

Lauren Sadler San Francisco CA

2278

31

2 F 30-34

2:02:00

9:19/M

52

Lindsay Bartlett Chico CA

2021

30

3 F 30-34

2:02:42

9:22/M

53

Elliot Han San Francisco CA

2130

39

9 M 35-39

2:02:52

9:23/M

54

Wendi Forbes Solana Beach CA

2105

41

2 F 40-44

2:03:09

9:24/M

55

Howard Kim Manteca CA

2162

35

10 M 35-39

2:03:10

9:24/M

56

Alexandre Klaeyle Berkeley CA

2165

28

10 M 25-29

2:03:21

9:25/M

57

Simon Blake-Wilson Mountain View CA

2035

43

4 M 40-44

2:03:32

9:26/M

58

Fazrina Masord Walnut Creek CA

2206

36

2 F 35-39

2:03:51

9:27/M

59

Christian Sieber Berkeley CA

2856

30

12 M 30-34

2:04:11

9:29/M

60

Paul Foxx San Anselmo CA

2107

48

2 M 45-49

2:04:15

9:29/M

61

Mike Woginrich Oakland CA

2971

46

3 M 45-49

2:04:28

9:30/M

62

Kate Sargeant San Rafael CA

2795

34

4 F 30-34

2:04:42

9:31/M

63

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

4327

47

4 M 45-49

2:05:48

9:36/M

64

Amanda Swan Oakland CA

2930

28

4 F 25-29

2:05:54

9:37/M

65

Thomas Bierbaum San Francisco CA

2980

28

11 M 25-29

2:05:56

9:37/M

66

Alexander Pineda Stockton CA

2250

23

2 M 20-24

2:06:14

9:38/M

67

Preeya Khanna Berkeley CA

2161

25

5 F 25-29

2:06:16

9:38/M

68

Austin Mcgee San Francisco CA

2211

26

12 M 25-29

2:06:30

9:39/M

69

Scott Hernandez San Francisco CA

2139

44

5 M 40-44

2:07:08

9:42/M

70

Tara Marino Alameda CA

2198

38

3 F 35-39

2:07:10

9:42/M

71

Lauren Ferrando Davis CA

2103

22

3 F 20-24

2:07:16

9:43/M

72

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2132

43

6 M 40-44

2:07:42

9:45/M

73

David Ojala San Francisco CA

2232

32

13 M 30-34

2:08:20

9:48/M

74

Calvin Ly San Bruno CA

2193

35

11 M 35-39

2:08:20

9:48/M

75

Kevin Soon Monterey CA

2925

31

14 M 30-34

2:08:25

9:48/M

76

Laura Pelaez Manteca CA

2243

34

5 F 30-34

2:08:37

9:49/M

77

Claire Buchanan Carmichael CA

2045

27

6 F 25-29

2:08:43

9:50/M

78

Lauren Brunner San Francisco CA

2044

27

7 F 25-29

2:08:43

9:50/M

79

Tyler Barker Chico CA

2019

26

13 M 25-29

2:08:45

9:50/M

80

Ignacio del Valle Stanford CA

2084

34

15 M 30-34

2:08:52

9:50/M

81

Kennneth Clews San Francisco CA

2069

55

2 M 55-59

2:09:12

9:52/M

82

Catherine Barrett San Francisco CA

2020

25

8 F 25-29

2:09:18

9:52/M

83

Jonathan Hofius San Francisco CA

2141

29

14 M 25-29

2:09:18

9:52/M

84

Madeline Wilson San Francisco CA

2968

25

9 F 25-29

2:09:18

9:52/M

85

Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA

2074

63

1 M 60-64

2:09:22

9:53/M

86

Cassidy Deline San Francisco CA

2085

29

10 F 25-29

2:09:51

9:55/M

87

Sophy Lee San Francisco CA

2994

25

11 F 25-29

2:09:59

9:55/M

88

Jennie Christensen San Mateo CA

2065

21

4 F 20-24

2:10:05

9:56/M

89

Carly Clusserath Berkeley CA

2070

22

5 F 20-24

2:10:09

9:56/M

90

Eric Schullek Chicago IL

2797

23

3 M 20-24

2:10:12

9:56/M

91

Paul Herrerias Novato CA

2988

60

2 M 60-64

2:10:43

9:59/M

92

Mallory Saffold San Francisco CA

2279

27

12 F 25-29

2:11:06

10:00/M

93

Press Wjebnmann Union City CA

2979

37

12 M 35-39

2:11:15

10:01/M

94

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2140

46

1 F 45-49

2:11:30

10:02/M

95

Scott Orgel San Francisco CA

2234

25

15 M 25-29

2:11:33

10:03/M

96

Patrick Mcquaide Hanford CA

2214

25

16 M 25-29

2:11:34

10:03/M

97

Christine Hendrickson Stanford CA

2138

33

6 F 30-34

2:11:51

10:04/M

98

Amber Bieg San Francisco CA

2028

35

4 F 35-39

2:11:56

10:04/M

99

Jeanette Evans San Jose CA

3628

46

2 F 45-49

2:11:59

10:05/M

100

Felipe Bezerra Minas Gerais BR

2027

36

13 M 35-39

2:12:31

10:07/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Shaun Abram San Francisco CA

2003

39

14 M 35-39

2:13:48

10:13/M

102

Shane McHugh San Francisco CA

2212

35

15 M 35-39

2:13:49

10:13/M

103

Daniel Beck Menlo Park CA

2024

43

7 M 40-44

2:13:54

10:13/M

104

Anabela Diaz San Rafael CA

2087

37

5 F 35-39

2:14:10

10:15/M

105

Erin Stratta Oakland CA

2929

32

7 F 30-34

2:14:37

10:17/M

106

Kathryn Bilder San Francisco CA

2031

27

13 F 25-29

2:14:46

10:17/M

107

Danielle Aerrerias Novato CA

2987

58

1 F 55-59

2:15:00

10:18/M

108

Marissa Kunz San Francisco CA

2990

40

3 F 40-44

2:15:13

10:19/M

109

Ashton Udall San Bruno CA

2941

36

16 M 35-39

2:15:37

10:21/M

110

Kathrina De La Cruz Laguna Beach CA

2082

23

6 F 20-24

2:15:45

10:22/M

111

Eddie Ochoa Modesto CA

2231

35

17 M 35-39

2:16:09

10:24/M

112

Marta Haftek San Francisco CA

2126

29

14 F 25-29

2:16:40

10:26/M

113

Romeo Benson South San Francisco CA

2026

34

16 M 30-34

2:16:42

10:26/M

114

Yugo Shima Stanford CA

2831

33

17 M 30-34

2:16:58

10:27/M

115

Michael Wara Mill Valley CA

2998

42

8 M 40-44

2:17:34

10:30/M

116

Steph Dwight San Francisco CA

2097

27

15 F 25-29

2:17:45

10:31/M

117

Amanda Cameron Santa Cruz CA

2050

23

7 F 20-24

2:18:22

10:34/M

118

Joan Daugherty Davis CA

2080

58

2 F 55-59

2:19:44

10:40/M

119

Sara Haug Mill Valley CA

2135

40

4 F 40-44

2:20:01

10:41/M

120

Ollie Brock San Francisco CA

2041

49

5 M 45-49

2:20:02

10:41/M

121

Carlie Arbaugh Palo Alto CA

2013

24

8 F 20-24

2:20:02

10:41/M

122

Andy Kalevar San Francisco CA

2152

32

18 M 30-34

2:20:04

10:42/M

123

Roberto Zimmerman San Francisco CA

2977

46

6 M 45-49

2:20:04

10:42/M

124

Mark Lenz San Francisco CA

2182

57

3 M 55-59

2:20:11

10:42/M

125

Anne Scott San Francisco CA

2807

31

8 F 30-34

2:20:38

10:44/M

126

Nicole Witkowicki Newark CA

2970

33

9 F 30-34

2:20:49

10:45/M

127

Kimberly Spangler Lynchburg VA

2926

28

16 F 25-29

2:20:57

10:46/M

128

Devon Kelts San Francisco CA

2160

29

17 M 25-29

2:21:26

10:48/M

129

Jen Redding Modesto CA

2266

42

5 F 40-44

2:21:30

10:48/M

130

Kathryn Mccabe Oakland CA

2208

25

17 F 25-29

2:21:31

10:48/M

131

Liliya Baturina Brooklyn NY

2022

31

10 F 30-34

2:21:41

10:49/M

132

Asaf Levy Concord CA

2186

37

18 M 35-39

2:21:46

10:49/M

133

Jeffrey Smith Tooele UT

4363

44

9 M 40-44

2:21:57

10:50/M

134

Ron Norton Yuba City CA

2229

44

10 M 40-44

2:22:05

10:51/M

135

Patrick Stephen Canton CT

2978

49

7 M 45-49

2:22:08

10:51/M

136

Daniel Martinez Santa Clara CA

2204

23

4 M 20-24

2:22:15

10:52/M

137

Susie Pollasky Oakland CA

2256

30

11 F 30-34

2:23:03

10:55/M

138

Alexey Kondrashov San Jose CA

2168

31

19 M 30-34

2:23:10

10:56/M

139

Lori Liu Alameda CA

2190

37

6 F 35-39

2:23:15

10:56/M

140

Chrisopher Chalmers San Francisco CA

2059

43

11 M 40-44

2:23:17

10:56/M

141

Jeff Bachmeier Novato CA

2017

59

4 M 55-59

2:23:17

10:56/M

142

Yueh Phern Tan Stanford CA

2934

35

19 M 35-39

2:24:07

11:00/M

143

Sean Callahan Solana Beach CA

2049

45

8 M 45-49

2:24:27

11:02/M

144

Charise Denavit San Francisco CA

2086

34

12 F 30-34

2:24:38

11:02/M

145

Paul Martin Pleasanton CA

2201

24

5 M 20-24

2:25:08

11:05/M

146

Sandra Doley Berkeley CA

2091

30

13 F 30-34

2:25:35

11:07/M

147

Kelly Doley Berkeley CA

2090

31

20 M 30-34

2:25:36

11:07/M

148

Vincent La San Francisco CA

2173

28

18 M 25-29

2:25:42

11:07/M

149

Blanca Minarikova Berkeley CA

2217

41

6 F 40-44

2:25:46

11:08/M

150

Nastassia Hamor Milpitas CA

2129

24

9 F 20-24

2:26:11

11:10/M

151

Alissa Danford Los Altos CA

2079

22

10 F 20-24

2:26:31

11:11/M

152

Allie Peery Palo Alto CA

2242

19

4 F 13-19

2:26:44

11:12/M

153

Sally Kintner El Portal CA

2163

30

14 F 30-34

2:27:22

11:15/M

154

John Emery Danville CA

2099

46

9 M 45-49

2:27:38

11:16/M

155

Katherine Castillo Gilroy CA

2058

38

7 F 35-39

2:27:42

11:16/M

156

Jean-Marc Leininger Winters CA

2181

60

3 M 60-64

2:28:49

11:22/M

157

Thea Percival Belmont CA

2246

22

11 F 20-24

2:29:05

11:23/M

158

Cristen Bonz Morgan Hill CA

2037

27

18 F 25-29

2:29:15

11:24/M

159

Hailee Donoghue Burlingame CA

2092

23

12 F 20-24

2:29:21

11:24/M

160

Graham Loew San Carlos CA

2191

32

21 M 30-34

2:29:23

11:24/M

161

Gabriella Cruz Hayward CA

2073

25

19 F 25-29

2:30:14

11:28/M

162

John Koester Modesto CA

2167

66

1 M 65-69

2:30:59

11:32/M

163

Lindsey Valone San Francisco CA

2945

32

15 F 30-34

2:31:38

11:35/M

164

Tracy Curtis San Francisco CA

2078

33

16 F 30-34

2:31:38

11:35/M

165

Ritesh Mittal San Jose CA

4349

38

20 M 35-39

2:31:44

11:35/M

166

Jeff Schuler Oakland CA

2796

28

19 M 25-29

2:31:45

11:35/M

167

Noreen Beiro San Francisco CA

2025

58

3 F 55-59

2:31:57

11:36/M

168

Tiffany Camhi San Rafael CA

2051

28

20 F 25-29

2:33:15

11:42/M

169

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

2016

41

12 M 40-44

2:33:41

11:44/M

170

Rachel Bright Portola Valley CA

2040

37

8 F 35-39

2:34:04

11:46/M

171

Victoria Tanoury San Francisco CA

2935

28

21 F 25-29

2:34:35

11:48/M

172

Amy Weatherford Lafayette LO

2961

26

22 F 25-29

2:34:51

11:49/M

173

Eliza Matley Turlock CA

2207

21

13 F 20-24

2:35:14

11:51/M

174

Kitaho Kato Oakland CA

2155

37

9 F 35-39

2:35:16

11:51/M

175

Adrienne Hall Oakland CA

2128

29

23 F 25-29

2:35:18

11:51/M

176

Heather VanNes Modesto CA

2950

46

3 F 45-49

2:35:53

11:54/M

177

Christopher White Portola Valley CA

2965

38

21 M 35-39

2:36:10

11:55/M

178

Daniel Bieg Tucson AZ

2029

59

5 M 55-59

2:36:40

11:58/M

179

James Bieg Jacksonville OR

2030

67

2 M 65-69

2:36:42

11:58/M

180

Richard Yien Carson City NV

2976

39

22 M 35-39

2:37:06

12:00/M

181

Carolyn Cunha Forest Knolls CA

2995

53

1 F 50-54

2:37:29

12:01/M

182

Melissa Duran Discovery Bay CA

2095

30

17 F 30-34

2:37:35

12:02/M

183

Danny Calcagno San Ramon CA

2048

47

10 M 45-49

2:38:11

12:05/M

184

Nicole Kravec San Francisco CA

2171

32

18 F 30-34

2:38:31

12:06/M

185

Gareth Feighery San Francisco CA

2101

36

23 M 35-39

2:39:22

12:10/M

186

Deeptee Jain San Francisco CA

2149

29

24 F 25-29

2:39:23

12:10/M

187

Mary Smith (51) Lafayette CA

2923

51

2 F 50-54

2:39:25

12:10/M

188

Megan Cummins San Francisco CA

2077

26

25 F 25-29

2:39:47

12:12/M

189

Erin McCune San Francisco CA

2989

47

4 F 45-49

2:40:19

12:14/M

190

Sarah Mccuskee Stanford CA

2210

24

14 F 20-24

2:41:23

12:19/M

191

Dan Solt Redwood City CA

2924

29

20 M 25-29

2:41:33

12:20/M

192

Megumi Kasamatsu San Mateo CA

2153

26

26 F 25-29

2:42:22

12:24/M

193

James Walter San Francisco CA

2957

45

11 M 45-49

2:43:43

12:30/M

194

Marissa Martina San Francisco CA

2203

32

19 F 30-34

2:44:06

12:32/M

195

Andris Petriceks Palo Alto CA

2248

54

5 M 50-54

2:44:57

12:35/M

196

Devon Lee Seattle WA

2180

37

10 F 35-39

2:45:13

12:37/M

197

Jean-Claude Viollier Sunnyvale CA

2952

52

6 M 50-54

2:46:08

12:41/M

198

Sarah Viollier Sunnyvale CA

2953

43

7 F 40-44

2:46:34

12:43/M

199

Barb Love Cupertino CA

2192

58

4 F 55-59

2:46:39

12:43/M

200

Peter Smeys San Jose CA

4362

49

12 M 45-49

2:46:48

12:44/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

David Wiedenmann Foster City CA

2967

39

24 M 35-39

2:46:53

12:44/M

202

Chris Otani Azusa CA

2235

24

6 M 20-24

2:47:04

12:45/M

203

Kayin Masis Daly City CA

2205

21

15 F 20-24

2:47:09

12:46/M

204

Kyndal Hargrow San Mateo CA

2131

27

27 F 25-29

2:47:15

12:46/M

205

Ameya Pitre San Jose CA

2253

28

21 M 25-29

2:47:51

12:49/M

206

Jean O'driscoll Berkeley CA

2230

21

16 F 20-24

2:48:38

12:52/M

207

Maddie Huber Napa CA

2145

18

5 F 13-19

2:48:38

12:52/M

208

Liz Go La Quinta CA

2117

18

6 F 13-19

2:48:39

12:52/M

209

Madie Dunlap Chico CA

2094

18

7 F 13-19

2:48:39

12:52/M

210

Alfred Lin San Francisco CA

2188

43

13 M 40-44

2:48:41

12:53/M

211

Thomas Minter Oakland CA

2218

30

22 M 30-34

2:48:44

12:53/M

212

Rachael Carnes Oakland CA

2054

31

20 F 30-34

2:48:45

12:53/M

213

Lexi Ainsworth Newcastle CA

2007

19

8 F 13-19

2:49:36

12:57/M

214

Macaela Whitecotton Sacramento CA

2966

25

28 F 25-29

2:49:40

12:57/M

215

Jonathan Harris Berkeley CA

2133

37

25 M 35-39

2:49:43

12:57/M

216

Brian Chin Bakersfield CA

2062

60

4 M 60-64

2:49:51

12:58/M

217

Mary Smith San Francisco CA

2908

24

17 F 20-24

2:50:07

12:59/M

218

Jean Rutledge Orinda CA

2276

24

18 F 20-24

2:50:07

12:59/M

219

Mary Kavonian El Portal CA

2157

23

19 F 20-24

2:50:38

13:02/M

220

Jeff Lester San Francisco CA

2184

49

13 M 45-49

2:50:45

13:02/M

221

Ian Licata Santa Cruz CA

2187

32

23 M 30-34

2:50:49

13:02/M

222

Leo Chow San Francisco CA

2064

29

22 M 25-29

2:51:00

13:03/M

223

Jade Natal Oakland CA

2225

28

29 F 25-29

2:51:09

13:04/M

224

Xiaolei Huang Stanford CA

2144

31

21 F 30-34

2:52:41

13:11/M

225

Melissa Hail Concord CA

2127

38

11 F 35-39

2:52:44

13:11/M

226

Christopher Mader Manhattan Beach CA

2195

43

14 M 40-44

2:52:57

13:12/M

227

Melanie Paul San Francisco CA

2241

29

30 F 25-29

2:53:05

13:13/M

228

Elena Warbanhm Belmont CA

2983

42

8 F 40-44

2:53:17

13:14/M

229

Larry Carbone San Francisco CA

2052

59

6 M 55-59

2:53:43

13:16/M

230

Taylor Wirth Corte Madera CA

2981

17

9 F 13-19

2:53:46

13:16/M

231

Maeve Power Novato CA

2258

18

10 F 13-19

2:53:46

13:16/M

232

Chee Hau Tan Stanford CA

2933

32

24 M 30-34

2:54:24

13:19/M

233

Mary Child Carmichael CA

2061

41

9 F 40-44

2:54:25

13:19/M

234

Veronica Garcia Sacramento CA

2114

42

10 F 40-44

2:54:25

13:19/M

235

Raymond Wu Stanford CA

2974

34

25 M 30-34

2:54:25

13:19/M

236

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2972

63

5 M 60-64

2:54:52

13:21/M

237

Kiko Porte Corte Madera CA

2257

23

20 F 20-24

2:55:05

13:22/M

238

May Sadeghian San Francisco CA

2277

30

22 F 30-34

2:56:00

13:26/M

239

Julia Nelson Los Gatos CA

2226

62

1 F 60-64

2:57:12

13:32/M

240

Valerie Ackley Mill Valley CA

4296

33

23 F 30-34

2:57:16

13:32/M

241

Carol Bennett Redwood City CA

2997

54

3 F 50-54

2:57:46

13:34/M

242

Ericka Parra Fairfield CA

3679

26

31 F 25-29

2:57:48

13:34/M

243

Nick Wynn Redwood City CA

2996

69

3 M 65-69

2:59:05

13:40/M

244

Michael Tatham South San Francisco CA

2936

63

6 M 60-64

3:00:09

13:45/M

245

Upinder Kaur Vallejo CA

2156

34

24 F 30-34

3:00:20

13:46/M

246

Cheryl Voloshin Danville CA

2955

47

5 F 45-49

3:00:43

13:48/M

247

Betty Wang San Francisco CA

2958

23

21 F 20-24

3:00:49

13:48/M

248

Mercedes Mack Santa Clara CA

2194

25

32 F 25-29

3:01:28

13:51/M

249

Shauna Trevillyan Rohnert Park CA

2940

31

25 F 30-34

3:02:16

13:55/M

250

Ping Zhang Qingdao CH

4503

52

4 F 50-54

3:02:29

13:56/M

251

Andrew Perias San Diego CA

2247

24

7 M 20-24

3:02:56

13:58/M

252

Wesley Chan San Francisco CA

2060

25

23 M 25-29

3:03:19

14:00/M

253

Aretem Gassan Belmont CA

2982

36

12 F 35-39

3:03:37

14:01/M

254

Monica Mckeddie Van Wert OH

2213

39

13 F 35-39

3:05:35

14:10/M

255

Mick Malotte Arroyo Grande CA

2197

55

7 M 55-59

3:07:38

14:19/M

256

Kisa Nakashima Albany CA

2223

28

33 F 25-29

3:07:45

14:20/M

257

Amanda Podesta Sutter Creek CA

2254

30

26 F 30-34

3:07:54

14:21/M

258

Louie Podesta Sutter Creek CA

2255

35

26 M 35-39

3:07:54

14:21/M

259

Delia Cuellar Santa Clara CA

2075

22

22 F 20-24

3:08:25

14:23/M

260

Keny Cuellar Capitola CA

2076

24

23 F 20-24

3:08:25

14:23/M

261

Maray Hays Loomis CA

2984

69

1 F 65-69

3:08:53

14:25/M

262

Sakura Nakahara Burlingame CA

2222

40

11 F 40-44

3:09:55

14:30/M

263

James Helmstadter Oakland CA

2136

30

26 M 30-34

3:10:21

14:32/M

264

Steve White Sacramento CA

2986

64

7 M 60-64

3:11:03

14:35/M

265

Jill Cartagena San Mateo CA

2055

40

12 F 40-44

3:11:03

14:35/M

266

Justin Gardner Travis AFB CA

2116

35

27 M 35-39

3:11:10

14:36/M

267

Emily Gardner Travis AFB CA

2115

29

34 F 25-29

3:11:11

14:36/M

268

Derek Smith Tooele UT

2864

19

1 M 13-19

3:11:40

14:38/M

269

Bani Bawa San Francisco CA

2023

24

24 F 20-24

3:12:45

14:43/M

270

Abel Raygoza San Jose CA

2265

27

24 M 25-29

3:13:21

14:46/M

271

Mahshid Aimaq Woodland CA

2005

25

35 F 25-29

3:13:22

14:46/M

272

Shabnam Aimaq San Jose CA

2006

25

36 F 25-29

3:13:22

14:46/M

273

Don Watson San Jose CA

2960

64

8 M 60-64

3:13:52

14:48/M

274

Rob Cartagena Elk Grove CA

2056

42

15 M 40-44

3:14:05

14:49/M

275

Geetika Arora Danville CA

2015

25

37 F 25-29

3:14:08

14:49/M

276

Kathryn Galindo Sacramento CA

2110

37

14 F 35-39

3:16:20

14:59/M

277

Shauna Bird Folsom CA

2032

38

15 F 35-39

3:16:20

14:59/M

278

Susanna Bird Antelope CA

2033

33

27 F 30-34

3:16:22

14:59/M

279

Benjamin Huffman Brentwood CA

2146

33

27 M 30-34

3:17:03

15:03/M

280

Caleb Weatherford Lafayette LA

2962

28

25 M 25-29

3:17:33

15:05/M

281

Susana Acosta Pleasanton CA

2004

51

5 F 50-54

3:17:52

15:06/M

282

Rachael Whaley Rapid City SD

2964

30

28 F 30-34

3:22:04

15:25/M

283

Jon Clary San Francisco CA

2068

35

28 M 35-39

3:23:39

15:33/M

284

Jasper Kirsch San Francisco CA

2164

34

28 M 30-34

3:23:40

15:33/M

285

Marlus Oliveira Curitiba BR

2233

46

14 M 45-49

3:26:07

15:44/M

286

Cheri Calcagno San Ramon CA

2047

42

13 F 40-44

3:26:16

15:45/M

287

Carrie Medved Petaluma CA

2216

45

6 F 45-49

3:27:30

15:50/M

288

Alan Petterle Daly City CA

2249

21

8 M 20-24

3:28:43

15:56/M

289

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

2252

58

5 F 55-59

3:30:37

16:05/M

290

Missy Mcclurg Delphos OH

2209

40

14 F 40-44

3:34:16

16:21/M

291

Ruby Jones Greenbrae CA

2151

46

7 F 45-49

3:38:52

16:42/M

292

Christine Clark Antioch CA

2067

44

15 F 40-44

3:41:16

16:53/M

293

Dinoja Padmanabhan Sunnyvale CA

2236

29

26 M 25-29

3:43:14

17:02/M

294

Corey Sanders Brentwood CA

2511

45

15 M 45-49

3:44:24

17:08/M

295

Nick Sanders Brentwood CA

2755

22

9 M 20-24

3:44:31

17:08/M

296

Rahan Paiya Bhasin San Francisco CA

2993

25

38 F 25-29

3:44:41

17:09/M

297

Roos Antonis Aptos CA

2011

58

8 M 55-59

3:45:07

17:11/M

298

Abby Mohaupt El Granada CA

2220

30

29 F 30-34

3:48:15

17:25/M

299

Dennis Fajardo Daly City CA

2100

52

7 M 50-54

3:57:34

18:08/M

300

Marilyn Criste Daly City CA

2072

44

16 F 40-44

3:57:41

18:09/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

John Graves Chicago IL

2121

52

8 M 50-54

4:16:22

19:34/M

302

Shyam Ramachandran San Jose CA

2263

28

27 M 25-29

4:18:09

19:42/M

303

Julie DelaTorre Santa Clara CA

4507

67

2 F 65-69

4:27:07

20:23/M

304

Megha Villait Saratoga CA

4495

45

8 F 45-49

4:27:07

20:23/M

305

Shela Mobarak Plano TX

2219

38

16 F 35-39

4:27:48

20:27/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Horner Davis CA

3644

23

1 M 20-29

2:32:06

8:08/M

2

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3632

35

1 M 30-39

2:39:58

8:33/M

3

Kami Semick Bend OR

3690

49

1 F 40-49

2:40:14

8:34/M

4

Jose Lopez San Pablo CA

3660

44

1 M 40-49

2:43:07

8:43/M

5

Pamela Kennedy San Francisco CA

3650

37

1 F 30-39

2:43:08

8:43/M

6

Heather Peng San Francisco CA

3681

29

1 F 20-29

2:56:44

9:27/M

7

Yvette Liu Mountain View CA

3658

47

2 F 40-49

3:00:41

9:40/M

8

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

5601

35

2 M 30-39

3:02:28

9:45/M

9

Sergio Cortes Santa Rosa CA

3625

32

3 M 30-39

3:02:28

9:45/M

10

Rodrigo Virrueta Chico CA

3701

30

4 M 30-39

3:03:31

9:49/M

11

Ilyce Shugall San Rafael CA

3695

41

3 F 40-49

3:04:40

9:53/M

12

Tom Riley Orinda CA

3711

54

1 M 50-59

3:07:47

10:03/M

13

Tyler Lopez Sacramento CA

3662

35

2 F 30-39

3:08:28

10:05/M

14

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

3652

49

2 M 40-49

3:10:42

10:12/M

15

Howard Solomon Mill Valley CA

3698

49

3 M 40-49

3:13:18

10:20/M

16

Alfred Li San Francisco CA

3655

27

2 M 20-29

3:13:25

10:21/M

17

Phil Cutti Mill Valley CA

3626

43

4 M 40-49

3:14:27

10:24/M

18

Jorge Medina San Francisco CA

3707

41

5 M 40-49

3:18:04

10:36/M

19

Ian Oliver Fresno CA

3672

26

3 M 20-29

3:18:07

10:36/M

20

Philip Say Orinda CA

3689

49

6 M 40-49

3:20:00

10:42/M

21

Romney Resney Belvedere Tiburon CA

3687

47

4 F 40-49

3:20:42

10:44/M

22

Mary Bachmeier San Jose CA

3584

53

1 F 50-59

3:23:12

10:52/M

23

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3686

39

5 M 30-39

3:25:31

10:59/M

24

Rebecca Blum San Francisco CA

3619

42

5 F 40-49

3:28:37

11:09/M

25

Hampus Hartvigson Jonkoping SE

3640

20

4 M 20-29

3:29:03

11:11/M

26

Elias Hartvigson Jonkoping SE

3639

29

5 M 20-29

3:29:04

11:11/M

27

William Severi Santa Rosa CA

3692

52

2 M 50-59

3:29:15

11:11/M

28

James Jirn Oakland CA

3649

49

7 M 40-49

3:30:06

11:14/M

29

Brandon Grundy Santa Rosa CA

3636

39

6 M 30-39

3:35:10

11:30/M

30

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

3645

43

8 M 40-49

3:35:18

11:31/M

31

Albert Lopez Vallejo CA

3659

25

6 M 20-29

3:35:20

11:31/M

32

John Hofmann Corte Madera CA

3642

60

1 M 60-69

3:40:22

11:47/M

33

Tiffany Koslik Arcata CA

3709

25

2 F 20-29

3:40:49

11:49/M

34

Tanya Meeth Auburn CA

3665

46

6 F 40-49

3:41:13

11:50/M

35

Marites Antonio Sacramento CA

3545

44

7 F 40-49

3:42:03

11:52/M

36

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

3706

49

8 F 40-49

3:42:11

11:53/M

37

Tatsuru Tanaka Campbell CA

3710

50

3 M 50-59

3:42:48

11:55/M

38

Adam Koling Berkeley CA

3651

24

7 M 20-29

3:42:50

11:55/M

39

Mandy Lamarca San Jose CA

3654

35

3 F 30-39

3:42:58

11:55/M

40

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

3675

31

7 M 30-39

3:43:39

11:58/M

41

Victor Peng Menlo Park CA

3682

56

4 M 50-59

3:43:40

11:58/M

42

Simran Singh San Francisco CA

3696

26

8 M 20-29

3:47:18

12:09/M

43

Veronica Perez Sacramento CA

3683

47

9 F 40-49

3:48:55

12:14/M

44

Charity Pomeroy San Francisco CA

3684

40

10 F 40-49

3:50:45

12:20/M

45

Luba Romankevich San Francisco CA

3688

31

4 F 30-39

3:51:36

12:23/M

46

Huijiang Li Sunnyvale CA

3656

34

5 F 30-39

3:52:12

12:25/M

47

Tianyu Ying Mountain View CA

3703

42

9 M 40-49

3:52:12

12:25/M

48

Christy Conlin Oakland CA

3624

31

6 F 30-39

3:56:05

12:37/M

49

Troy Pasion-Caiani Oakland CA

3680

36

8 M 30-39

3:56:05

12:37/M

50

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

5602

51

2 F 50-59

3:56:19

12:38/M

51

Mishell Lopez Arcata CA

3661

24

3 F 20-29

3:57:36

12:42/M

52

Glenn Meeth Auburn CA

3664

47

10 M 40-49

3:59:48

12:49/M

53

Mary Ann Flemmer Meadow Vista CA

3629

56

3 F 50-59

4:01:18

12:54/M

54

William Oldham San Mateo CA

3671

38

9 M 30-39

4:05:29

13:08/M

55

Patty Shijo Sacramento CA

3694

56

4 F 50-59

4:10:38

13:24/M

56

McKinley Williams Richmomd CA

3702

61

2 M 60-69

4:12:29

13:30/M

57

David Kung Hillsborough CA

5586

43

11 M 40-49

4:13:58

13:35/M

58

Jenny Goldburg Brisbane AU

3633

55

5 F 50-59

4:16:54

13:44/M

59

Erin Islo Princeton NJ

3646

26

4 F 20-29

4:18:42

13:50/M

60

Edith Harbaugh San Francisco CA

3638

37

7 F 30-39

4:20:02

13:54/M

61

Chandra Hasa Samala Pittsburg CA

2280

33

10 M 30-39

4:20:30

13:56/M

62

Dianne Meyers West Sacramento CA

3666

53

6 F 50-59

4:21:40

14:00/M

63

Michelle Parker San Diego CA

3678

19

1 F 13-19

4:24:20

14:08/M

64

Ashley Freyer Vacaville CA

3630

26

5 F 20-29

4:25:05

14:11/M

65

Sue Freyer Windsor CA

3631

57

7 F 50-59

4:25:06

14:11/M

66

sarah Oliver Fresno CA

3673

52

8 F 50-59

4:29:16

14:24/M

67

Dan Wallace Walnut Creek CA

3705

56

5 M 50-59

4:29:17

14:24/M

68

Susan Browning Auburn CA

3620

53

9 F 50-59

4:30:42

14:29/M

69

Mark Shijo Sacramento CA

3693

58

6 M 50-59

4:33:09

14:36/M

70

Wendy Doty Fair Oaks CA

3627

43

11 F 40-49

4:34:35

14:41/M

71

Laurin Beckhusen Vacaville CA

3618

68

3 M 60-69

4:37:24

14:50/M

72

Brian Paladini Rosville CA

3674

58

7 M 50-59

4:42:02

15:05/M

73

Ben Grieb San Francisco CA

3635

69

4 M 60-69

4:46:38

15:20/M

74

Nancy Heard Sacramento CA

3641

60

1 F 60-69

4:48:08

15:24/M

75

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

3685

63

5 M 60-69

4:49:11

15:28/M

76

Kim Moyano Gilroy CA

3670

50

10 F 50-59

4:50:30

15:32/M

77

Sandra Sun Cupertino CA

3699

55

11 F 50-59

4:51:13

15:34/M

78

Seth Schalet San Mateo CA

3708

52

8 M 50-59

4:52:19

15:38/M

79

Rhonda Brumit Roseville CA

3621

54

12 F 50-59

4:52:30

15:39/M

80

Liz Bryson Loomis CA

3622

44

12 F 40-49

4:52:31

15:39/M

81

Pamela Smith Tooele UT

3697

45

13 F 40-49

4:53:54

15:43/M

82

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

3653

49

14 F 40-49

5:09:35

16:33/M

83

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

3643

74

1 M 70-85

5:26:19

17:27/M

84

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

3647

57

13 F 50-59

5:31:19

17:43/M

85

Heather Monahan Rocklin CA

3668

38

8 F 30-39

5:49:38

18:42/M

86

Janice Lisle Martinez CA

3657

57

14 F 50-59

5:49:38

18:42/M

87

Zhiwei Guan Palo Alto CA

3637

41

15 F 40-49

6:04:53

19:31/M

88

Audrey Jin Saratoga CA

3648

35

9 F 30-39

6:19:43

20:18/M

89

Jasmine Yip San Jose CA

3704

40

16 F 40-49

6:19:43

20:18/M

90

Kathleen Barba Auburn CA

3599

41

17 F 40-49

6:54:46

22:11/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Emily Peterson Mill Valley CA

4355

29

1 F 20-29

3:35:35

8:14/M

2

Eric Hallam Colorado Springs CO

4332

39

1 M 30-39

3:42:52

8:30/M

3

Sammy Cai San Jose CA

4316

39

2 M 30-39

3:47:04

8:40/M

4

Matthew Schoen Stanford CA

4359

25

1 M 20-29

4:02:10

9:15/M

5

Jose Mendez Emeryville CA

4347

27

2 M 20-29

4:14:46

9:43/M

6

Dylan Laidlaw Laguna Beach CA

4340

23

3 M 20-29

4:17:26

9:50/M

7

Juan Parra Fairfield CA

4504

49

1 M 40-49

4:18:48

9:53/M

8

Jeff Fleming Oakland CA

4328

46

2 M 40-49

4:24:26

10:06/M

9

Tammy Witschger Santa Cruz CA

4499

39

1 F 30-39

4:30:46

10:20/M

10

Alyssa Yell San Francisco CA

4501

33

2 F 30-39

4:39:32

10:40/M

11

Hersh Joshi Folsom CA

4338

16

1 M 13-19

4:44:36

10:52/M

12

Nathan Alcaraz Live Oak CA

4299

18

2 M 13-19

4:50:51

11:06/M

13

Dan Marshall Cupertino CA

4346

64

1 M 60-69

4:52:45

11:10/M

14

Madeline Huertas Alamo CA

4337

22

2 F 20-29

4:56:10

11:18/M

15

Peter Reinman San Jose CA

4357

23

4 M 20-29

5:01:21

11:30/M

16

Jason Benson Lehi UT

4309

42

3 M 40-49

5:01:50

11:31/M

17

Darian Spicer Clayton CA

4364

45

4 M 40-49

5:02:15

11:32/M

18

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

4314

51

1 M 50-59

5:03:40

11:35/M

19

Michael Weinberg Napa CA

4497

48

5 M 40-49

5:11:03

11:52/M

20

Leslie Antonis Aptos CA

4306

53

1 F 50-59

5:11:59

11:54/M

21

Heather Siewert Napa CA

4360

43

1 F 40-49

5:12:12

11:55/M

22

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4496

56

2 F 50-59

5:19:53

12:13/M

23

Brian Kelley Concord CA

4339

34

3 M 30-39

5:20:52

12:15/M

24

Gerald Yang Sacramento CA

4500

40

6 M 40-49

5:22:43

12:19/M

25

Jacinta Leyden Stanford CA

4344

23

3 F 20-29

5:23:38

12:21/M

26

Daniel Vail Palo Alto CA

4492

26

5 M 20-29

5:23:40

12:21/M

27

Rick Hernandez Half Moon Bay CA

4334

42

7 M 40-49

5:27:54

12:31/M

28

Kimberly Perricelli Napa CA

4354

44

2 F 40-49

5:32:29

12:41/M

29

Sarah Parkes Fresno CA

4351

31

3 F 30-39

5:35:17

12:48/M

30

Alisha Lamp Clovis CA

4341

32

4 F 30-39

5:35:50

12:49/M

31

Christina Miller Pinedale CA

4348

30

5 F 30-39

5:36:10

12:50/M

32

Victoria Wells Placerville CA

4498

24

4 F 20-29

5:36:13

12:50/M

33

Mark Brandi San Rafael CA

4512

37

4 M 30-39

5:42:31

13:04/M

34

Shravan Singampalli San Jose CA

4361

28

6 M 20-29

5:44:33

13:09/M

35

Didi Macdonald Walnut Creek CA

4345

45

3 F 40-49

5:45:01

13:10/M

36

Tracy Donovan Windsor CA

4326

51

3 F 50-59

5:46:22

13:13/M

37

Kayla Rodriguez Albuquerque NM

4358

27

5 F 20-29

5:47:17

13:15/M

38

Susannah Young Oakland CA

4502

26

6 F 20-29

5:47:17

13:15/M

39

Heather Sutherland San Carlos CA

4415

44

4 F 40-49

5:48:46

13:19/M

40

Alina Thaxton San Francisco CA

4491

38

6 F 30-39

5:53:39

13:30/M

41

Eric Lee Homer AK

4343

43

8 M 40-49

5:56:01

13:35/M

42

Jillian Broomall Wilton CA

4311

34

7 F 30-39

6:04:53

13:56/M

43

Eldrith Gosney Fairfield CA

4506

74

1 F 70-85

6:14:35

14:18/M

44

Benny Gee Sacramento CA

4331

55

2 M 50-59

6:29:01

14:51/M

45

Kirsten Rasmussen Fairbanks AK

4356

38

8 F 30-39

6:39:44

15:15/M

46

Diana Teeter Guerneville CA

4490

62

1 F 60-69

6:45:40

15:29/M

47

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

4505

42

9 M 40-49

6:49:13

15:37/M

48

Brian Beck Arroyo Grande CA

4307

47

10 M 40-49

6:49:17

15:37/M

49

Nichole Vensko Pleasant Hill CA

4494

32

9 F 30-39

7:24:30

16:58/M

50

Chris Vensko Pleasant Hill CA

4493

33

5 M 30-39

7:24:30

16:58/M

51

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4353

56

3 M 50-59

7:27:31

17:05/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Ntim Stanford CA

5595

19

1 M 13-19

4:29:25

8:28/M

2

Loren Davis San Luis Obispo CA

5563

23

1 M 20-29

4:31:19

8:32/M

3

Joshua Lerner San Francisco CA

5589

40

1 M 40-49

4:37:36

8:44/M

4

Ted Mccarthy San Francisco CA

5590

30

1 M 30-39

4:43:48

8:55/M

5

Ben Bosch Mountain View CA

5547

22

2 M 20-29

4:49:55

9:07/M

6

Luanne Park Redding CA

5597

55

1 F 50-59

5:02:08

9:30/M

7

Christopher Thomas Rohnert Park CA

5605

47

2 M 40-49

5:06:03

9:37/M

8

Ryan Montalvo Carmichael CA

5591

31

2 M 30-39

5:23:49

10:11/M

9

Christoph Flake San Francisco CA

5569

27

3 M 20-29

5:28:12

10:19/M

10

Manoj Bhat Karnataka IND

5539

35

3 M 30-39

5:28:33

10:20/M

11

Adam Gamble Kent UK

5579

36

4 M 30-39

5:35:16

10:33/M

12

Cj Vaughn San Francisco CA

5606

32

1 F 30-39

5:47:58

10:57/M

13

Kengo Kato Fremont CA

5582

34

5 M 30-39

5:59:58

11:19/M

14

Ayako Murai Berkeley CA

5592

33

2 F 30-39

6:01:18

11:22/M

15

Logan Kendall San Francisco CA

5583

32

6 M 30-39

6:21:01

11:59/M

16

Craig Mitchell Arcata CA

5611

28

4 M 20-29

6:21:02

11:59/M

17

Lori Barekman Santa Rosa CA

5535

55

2 F 50-59

6:44:29

12:43/M

18

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5581

54

3 F 50-59

6:44:29

12:43/M

19

Scott Anderson Clayton CA

5463

54

1 M 50-59

6:46:19

12:47/M

20

Yuri Lane San Francisco CA

5587

40

3 M 40-49

6:48:44

12:51/M

21

Karalee Evenson Minneapolis MN

5564

31

3 F 30-39

6:52:24

12:58/M

22

Burke Mcswain Mill Valley CA

5612

25

5 M 20-29

6:52:24

12:58/M

23

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5551

43

1 F 40-49

6:55:36

13:04/M

24

Morgan Nilsen San Francisco CA

5594

31

4 F 30-39

7:12:01

13:35/M

25

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

5610

37

5 F 30-39

7:16:28

13:44/M

26

Lana Kovarik Goose Creek SC

5585

46

2 F 40-49

7:19:17

13:49/M

27

Joel Osotio Brentwood CA

5596

37

7 M 30-39

7:25:50

14:01/M

28

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5584

53

2 M 50-59

7:31:12

14:11/M

29

Pen Perez Berkeley CA

5598

48

3 F 40-49

7:31:59

14:13/M

30

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

5548

40

4 F 40-49

7:40:17

14:28/M

31

Steve Audette Pittsburg CA

5517

37

8 M 30-39

7:40:18

14:28/M

32

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5609

67

1 M 60-69

7:44:39

14:37/M

33

Norbert Leinfellner Livermore CA

5588

49

4 M 40-49

7:46:14

14:40/M

34

Pedro Navarro San Jose CA

5593

43

5 M 40-49

8:01:33

15:09/M

35

Michael Bartlett Wahiawa HI

5538

46

6 M 40-49

8:01:35

15:09/M

36

David Swenson Ames IA

5604

61

2 M 60-69

8:02:44

15:11/M

37

Jeff Stein San Francisco CA

5603

38

9 M 30-39

8:45:40

16:32/M

38

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5607

26

6 M 20-29

8:46:36

16:34/M