Golden Gate (Summer)

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2012


Results by Zoom Running Events (high 69 degrees F, overcast)

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mathieu Balez San Francisco CA

6

32

1 M 30-39

37:12

7:36/M

2

Tim Crooks Hayward CA

22

32

2 M 30-39

37:57

7:45/M

3

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

65

45

1 M 40-49

38:05

7:46/M

4

Silje Wilson Hamar NORWAY

818

16

1 F 13-19

38:29

7:51/M

5

Gordon Ewing Los Angeles CA

27

31

3 M 30-39

39:27

8:03/M

6

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

83

46

1 F 40-49

40:23

8:14/M

7

Tomasz Skowronek San Francisco CA

98

35

4 M 30-39

41:59

8:34/M

8

Larry Shull Palm City FL

94

48

2 M 40-49

43:00

8:47/M

9

Liv Wilson Hamar NORWAY

817

46

3 M 40-49

43:11

8:49/M

10

Paul Williamson San Francisco CA

815

33

5 M 30-39

43:42

8:55/M

11

Andrew Demartini Mountain View CA

176

29

1 M 20-29

44:28

9:04/M

12

Kachusha Munkanta San Francisco CA

69

36

6 M 30-39

44:28

9:04/M

13

Meiling Yee Sunnyvale CA

821

50

1 F 50-59

44:58

9:11/M

14

Steve Hunter San Francisco CA

35

57

1 M 50-59

45:12

9:13/M

15

Arjan Zoombelt San Francisco CA

822

32

7 M 30-39

45:40

9:19/M

16

Michael Moore Clayton CA

41

44

4 M 40-49

46:46

9:33/M

17

Scott Bell Rohnert Park CA

10

25

2 M 20-29

47:00

9:36/M

18

Stephanie Palm Charlottesville VA

76

32

1 F 30-39

47:12

9:38/M

19

Matt Boyle Clayton CA

13

43

5 M 40-49

47:52

9:46/M

20

David Graff Santa Clara CA

32

55

2 M 50-59

48:09

9:50/M

21

Jayme Lloyd San Francisco CA

388

29

1 F 20-29

48:10

9:50/M

22

Sarah Moxow Oakland CA

394

42

2 F 40-49

48:15

9:51/M

23

Gabriel Hein Berkeley CA

34

27

3 M 20-29

48:51

9:58/M

24

Katherine Bishop San Francisco CA

12

29

2 F 20-29

49:24

10:05/M

25

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

82

18

1 M 13-19

49:35

10:07/M

26

Leslie Taylor Petaluma CA

806

39

2 F 30-39

49:51

10:10/M

27

Michael Sitver San Rafael CA

97

39

8 M 30-39

50:10

10:14/M

28

Alexandra Conrad San Francisco CA

515

29

3 F 20-29

50:20

10:16/M

29

Katarina Stamm San Francisco CA

343

33

3 F 30-39

51:28

10:30/M

30

Bryanna Lamberjack San Francisco CA

54

30

4 F 30-39

51:51

10:35/M

31

Amy Jones Albuquerque NM

40

29

4 F 20-29

51:54

10:36/M

32

Diane Ambrose Oakland CA

3

51

2 F 50-59

51:57

10:36/M

33

Juli Brady Richmond CA

14

35

5 F 30-39

51:58

10:36/M

34

Chris McCormick Clayton CA

63

47

6 M 40-49

52:02

10:37/M

35

Philip Sison San Leandro CA

96

35

9 M 30-39

52:31

10:43/M

36

Karina Prior San Francisco CA

86

27

5 F 20-29

52:35

10:44/M

37

Julie Tirone East Aurora NY

807

43

3 F 40-49

52:58

10:49/M

38

Eric Townley San Francisco CA

810

29

4 M 20-29

52:59

10:49/M

39

Delon Caoile Pittsburg CA

19

41

7 M 40-49

53:03

10:50/M

40

Jennifer Koehnen Solana Beach CA

49

33

6 F 30-39

53:04

10:50/M

41

Marissa Dominguez Oakland CA

24

31

7 F 30-39

54:01

11:01/M

42

Amy Royston Fresno CA

92

39

8 F 30-39

54:03

11:02/M

43

Cale Prater Manhattan KS

85

35

10 M 30-39

54:14

11:04/M

44

David Barkovic San Francisco CA

7

34

11 M 30-39

54:17

11:05/M

45

Jen Lee Oakland CA

57

35

9 F 30-39

54:19

11:05/M

46

Jill Reible Madison WI

90

26

6 F 20-29

54:24

11:06/M

47

Rebekah Son Berkeley CA

800

20

7 F 20-29

54:51

11:12/M

48

Stacy Redd Mountain View CA

89

30

10 F 30-39

55:09

11:15/M

49

Mia Kim Toronto ON

48

36

11 F 30-39

55:15

11:17/M

50

Willie Sugay Union City CA

803

42

8 M 40-49

55:47

11:23/M

51

Elwood Conaway Parkville MD

381

43

9 M 40-49

55:58

11:25/M

52

Tiffany Riley Palo Alto CA

91

39

12 F 30-39

56:01

11:26/M

53

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

37

45

4 F 40-49

56:04

11:27/M

54

Dave Ward Sacramento CA

812

48

10 M 40-49

56:10

11:28/M

55

Kate Delimitros San Francisco CA

23

34

13 F 30-39

56:29

11:32/M

56

Katherine Loh Berkeley CA

58

32

14 F 30-39

56:41

11:34/M

57

Molly Best Petaluma CA

11

28

8 F 20-29

57:00

11:38/M

58

Alex Lamberjack Carey OH

53

18

2 M 13-19

57:05

11:39/M

59

Lauren Oltesvig Oakland CA

72

28

9 F 20-29

57:12

11:40/M

60

Rilla Park Albany CA

80

40

5 F 40-49

57:20

11:42/M

61

Jung Suh Oakland CA

804

40

11 M 40-49

57:22

11:42/M

62

Anita Caoile Pittsburg CA

18

29

10 F 20-29

57:23

11:43/M

63

Kirsten Garen Burlingame CA

31

50

3 F 50-59

57:53

11:49/M

64

Jane Lybecker Novato CA

60

50

4 F 50-59

58:32

11:57/M

65

Larry Greco Moraga CA

33

55

3 M 50-59

58:47

12:00/M

66

Roberto Pala Larkspur CA

75

55

4 M 50-59

59:06

12:04/M

67

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

292

27

5 M 20-29

59:37

12:10/M

68

Nicholas Sutton San Francisco CA

350

32

12 M 30-39

1:00:09

12:17/M

69

Kenn Lott San Pablo CA

391

40

12 M 40-49

1:00:32

12:21/M

70

Shannon Brodnik Chandler AZ

16

41

6 F 40-49

1:00:38

12:22/M

71

Mark Brodnik Chandler AZ

15

42

13 M 40-49

1:00:38

12:22/M

72

Susan Park Albany CA

81

38

15 F 30-39

1:01:30

12:33/M

73

Jim Lane Novato CA

55

61

1 M 60-69

1:01:31

12:33/M

74

Nim Pangsapa Oakland CA

77

40

7 F 40-49

1:01:43

12:36/M

75

Tadra Aakre San Francisco CA

1

34

16 F 30-39

1:02:44

12:48/M

76

Erika Myers San Diego CA

70

34

17 F 30-39

1:02:44

12:48/M

77

Emily Townley San Francisco CA

809

29

11 F 20-29

1:02:45

12:48/M

78

Jasmin Taylor San Jose CA

805

27

12 F 20-29

1:03:35

12:59/M

79

Joanne Long San Francisco CA

59

34

18 F 30-39

1:03:35

12:59/M

80

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

28

68

2 M 60-69

1:03:40

13:00/M

81

Karen Emmons San Francisco CA

26

34

19 F 30-39

1:03:53

13:02/M

82

David Owens San Francisco CA

74

37

13 M 30-39

1:03:53

13:02/M

83

Alison Joyce San Francisco CA

42

31

20 F 30-39

1:03:59

13:03/M

84

Julia Park El Cerrito CA

78

42

8 F 40-49

1:05:37

13:23/M

85

Javier Chavewi

382

44

14 M 40-49

1:08:38

14:00/M

86

Hans Christian Rasmussen Copenhagen DK

88

15

3 M 13-19

1:09:03

14:06/M

87

Leslie Almond Fremont CA

2

35

21 F 30-39

1:09:07

14:06/M

88

Dorthe Mejlvang Copenhagen DK

64

44

9 F 40-49

1:09:15

14:08/M

89

Daniel Mejlvang Rasmussen Copenhagen DK

87

13

4 M 13-19

1:09:15

14:08/M

90

Monica Dominguez Oakland CA

25

29

13 F 20-29

1:10:25

14:22/M

91

Melissa Ramos

383

32

22 F 30-39

1:11:20

14:33/M

92

Yvonne Chapman Aiea HI

20

40

10 F 40-49

1:11:34

14:36/M

93

Tuhin Mahmud Austin TX

62

42

15 M 40-49

1:13:25

14:59/M

94

Michaela Bernard San Luis Obispo CA

844

25

14 F 20-29

1:13:47

15:03/M

95

Jesse Dundon San Luis Obispo CA

184

26

6 M 20-29

1:13:48

15:04/M

96

Christopher Barnes El Centro CA

8

14

5 M 13-19

1:13:50

15:04/M

97

Greg Monaghan Mountain View CA

68

40

16 M 40-49

1:16:00

15:31/M

98

Richard Wu Milpitas CA

820

30

14 M 30-39

1:17:28

15:49/M

99

Wingee Sin Millbrae CA

95

33

23 F 30-39

1:17:29

15:49/M

100

Carla Monaghan Mountain View CA

67

41

11 F 40-49

1:17:39

15:51/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Earl Junghans Menlo Park CA

43

76

1 M 70-85

1:17:47

15:52/M

102

Heather Kahl Fishers IN

44

36

24 F 30-39

1:19:19

16:11/M

103

Ashley Noe Walnut Creek CA

71

37

25 F 30-39

1:19:23

16:12/M

104

Kayla Kahl Walnut Creek CA

46

29

15 F 20-29

1:19:38

16:15/M

105

Kaiwin Su San Diego CA

801

31

15 M 30-39

1:19:51

16:18/M

106

Jarrett Kahl Fishers IN

45

35

16 M 30-39

1:20:54

16:31/M

107

Samantha Zupan Walnut Creek CA

823

31

26 F 30-39

1:20:57

16:31/M

108

Annie Wilcox-Ballettani Fairfield CA

994

32

27 F 30-39

1:21:00

16:32/M

109

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

819

50

5 F 50-59

1:21:14

16:35/M

110

Alva Fong Concord CA

522

40

12 F 40-49

1:25:28

17:27/M

111

Rachel Blackwood Northport AL

384

1 M 0- 0

1:28:14

18:00/M

112

Tari Vickery Palo Alto CA

811

60

1 F 60-69

1:28:30

18:04/M

113

Lillian Park Albany CA

79

12

1 F 1-12

1:35:21

19:28/M

114

Priscilla Son El Cerrito CA

99

15

2 F 13-19

1:35:22

19:28/M

115

Luisana Jimenez San Jose CA

38

27

16 F 20-29

1:35:47

19:33/M

116

Noemi Barnett San Jose CA

9

23

17 F 20-29

1:35:47

19:33/M

117

Richard Russell Fair Oaks CA

93

65

3 M 60-69

1:36:21

19:40/M

118

Karmaleen Butler American Canyon CA

17

35

28 F 30-39

1:37:33

19:54/M

119

Liang Bai Berkeley CA

5

28

7 M 20-29

1:37:38

19:56/M

120

Thomas La West Jordan UT

52

28

8 M 20-29

1:40:18

20:28/M

121

Loraine La West Jordan UT

51

26

18 F 20-29

1:40:18

20:28/M

122

Xue Bessie Su San Diego CA

802

28

19 F 20-29

1:44:39

21:21/M

123

Shifra Gaman Oakland CA

30

59

6 F 50-59

1:57:17

23:56/M

124

Margaret Anderson Milpitas CA

4

28

20 F 20-29

2:08:48

26:17/M

125

Carrie Dent Morgan Hill CA

386

26

21 F 20-29

2:12:57

27:08/M

126

Chris Wood Alexandria VA

372

27

9 M 20-29

2:23:15

29:14/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

197

31

1 M 30-39

1:34:15

7:12/M

2

Vi Lu Oakland CA

996

25

1 M 20-29

1:41:27

7:45/M

3

Christopher Salcedo San Francisco CA

326

26

2 M 20-29

1:44:35

7:59/M

4

Evan Borders San Francisco CA

848

27

3 M 20-29

1:44:50

8:00/M

5

David Robinson West Falls NY

317

51

1 M 50-59

1:44:51

8:00/M

6

Alexandre Remy San Francisco CA

313

29

4 M 20-29

1:44:55

8:01/M

7

Alex Franks Wellington, New Zealand

393

28

5 M 20-29

1:46:16

8:07/M

8

Matthew Blackwood Northport AL

845

31

2 M 30-39

1:46:40

8:09/M

9

Scott Stephenson Herriman UT

346

39

3 M 30-39

1:48:10

8:15/M

10

Mikelle Stephenson Herriman UT

345

38

1 F 30-39

1:48:29

8:17/M

11

Maxwell Little Stockton CA

249

16

1 M 13-19

1:48:32

8:17/M

12

Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA

298

33

4 M 30-39

1:48:49

8:18/M

13

Katarina Jonholt Corte Madera CA

228

44

1 F 40-49

1:49:16

8:20/M

14

Yezin Taka San Francisco CA

392

35

5 M 30-39

1:49:25

8:21/M

15

Bill Fagan Galt CA

192

43

1 M 40-49

1:50:01

8:24/M

16

Kate Manning Walnut Creek CA

257

47

2 F 40-49

1:50:14

8:25/M

17

Paul Fitzsimmons San Francisco CA

196

48

2 M 40-49

1:50:33

8:26/M

18

Edward Johnston Inverness CA

227

55

2 M 50-59

1:50:33

8:26/M

19

Andrea Vazac San Francisco CA

358

33

2 F 30-39

1:51:44

8:32/M

20

Eugene Hart Lodi CA

380

37

6 M 30-39

1:52:18

8:34/M

21

Jonathan Marr San Francisco CA

259

36

7 M 30-39

1:52:30

8:35/M

22

Bill Newsham Brookline NH

282

47

3 M 40-49

1:53:03

8:38/M

23

Kevin Cook San Francisco CA

171

36

8 M 30-39

1:53:04

8:38/M

24

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

270

40

3 F 40-49

1:53:12

8:38/M

25

Evan Riley San Francisco CA

316

27

6 M 20-29

1:53:25

8:39/M

26

Lance Peterson Alameda CA

299

40

4 M 40-49

1:53:46

8:41/M

27

Sean Mumper San Francisco CA

277

28

7 M 20-29

1:54:39

8:45/M

28

Sylvia Ravaglia Kamuela HI

311

35

3 F 30-39

1:54:42

8:45/M

29

Lauren Barrett San Francisco CA

839

27

1 F 20-29

1:54:49

8:46/M

30

Daren Lazo Fairfield CA

396

26

8 M 20-29

1:55:01

8:47/M

31

Greg Greenman San Francisco CA

204

29

9 M 20-29

1:55:08

8:47/M

32

Jason Hale San Francisco CA

211

39

9 M 30-39

1:55:22

8:48/M

33

Susannah Ewing Mill Valley CA

190

42

4 F 40-49

1:56:39

8:54/M

34

Darci Kosmal Hercules CA

241

35

4 F 30-39

1:56:56

8:56/M

35

Daniel Rogd Concord CA

385

44

5 M 40-49

1:57:03

8:56/M

36

Richard Novak Travis Afb CA

288

39

10 M 30-39

1:58:20

9:02/M

37

Greg Wood Sunnyvale CA

373

24

10 M 20-29

1:58:38

9:03/M

38

Rick Hecht Berkeley CA

218

54

3 M 50-59

2:00:07

9:10/M

39

Dan McKenna San Francisco CA

265

28

11 M 20-29

2:00:42

9:13/M

40

Julianne Whitelaw Morgan Hill CA

367

39

5 F 30-39

2:00:50

9:13/M

41

Daniel Olson Santa Clara CA

289

23

12 M 20-29

2:01:06

9:15/M

42

Matt Moran Orinda CA

271

48

6 M 40-49

2:02:07

9:19/M

43

Dominique Loque Albany CA

250

36

11 M 30-39

2:02:40

9:22/M

44

Angela Warren Provo UT

363

24

2 F 20-29

2:02:41

9:22/M

45

Jim Moxon Oakland CA

276

52

4 M 50-59

2:02:41

9:22/M

46

Ashlee Thomas Granite Bay CA

353

22

3 F 20-29

2:02:47

9:22/M

47

Kevin Joyce San Francisco CA

229

33

12 M 30-39

2:03:57

9:28/M

48

Grant Acosta Davis CA

825

42

7 M 40-49

2:04:02

9:28/M

49

Jimmy Finley Monroe LA

651

25

13 M 20-29

2:04:19

9:29/M

50

Nina Budaeva Pasadena CA

855

21

4 F 20-29

2:04:40

9:31/M

51

Tami Anderson Sonoma CA

827

43

5 F 40-49

2:05:30

9:35/M

52

Dan Newman San Francisco CA

281

43

8 M 40-49

2:06:10

9:38/M

53

David Sprayberry Livermore CA

342

52

5 M 50-59

2:07:02

9:42/M

54

Shaudi Bazzaz Oakland CA

997

28

5 F 20-29

2:07:09

9:42/M

55

Heather Cafferata Santa Rosa CA

861

30

6 F 30-39

2:07:15

9:43/M

56

Kevin Silacci Santa Paula CA

333

36

13 M 30-39

2:08:29

9:48/M

57

Ramesh Dharan San Francisco CA

178

31

14 M 30-39

2:09:42

9:54/M

58

Teresa Verstraet Scottsdale AZ

360

39

7 F 30-39

2:09:56

9:55/M

59

Joseph Rodgers Palo Alto CA

320

32

15 M 30-39

2:10:10

9:56/M

60

Ed Lange Redwood City CA

243

68

1 M 60-69

2:10:16

9:57/M

61

Michael Housley San Francisco CA

223

36

16 M 30-39

2:10:24

9:57/M

62

Serena Ahlgren Pacifica CA

826

30

8 F 30-39

2:10:43

9:59/M

63

Audra Farrell San Francisco CA

193

41

6 F 40-49

2:12:02

10:05/M

64

Peter Rasmussen Copenhagen DK

310

46

9 M 40-49

2:12:11

10:05/M

65

Jess Morey Gainesville FL

272

31

9 F 30-39

2:13:04

10:09/M

66

Scott Klettke Morgan Hill CA

239

38

17 M 30-39

2:13:24

10:11/M

67

Oscar Durango Barcelona SP

186

38

18 M 30-39

2:14:36

10:16/M

68

Avinash Raju San Francisco CA

309

35

19 M 30-39

2:14:38

10:17/M

69

Mark Kaltenbacher Sausalito CA

231

41

10 M 40-49

2:14:40

10:17/M

70

Jessica Lapic San Rafael CA

244

41

7 F 40-49

2:14:48

10:17/M

71

Eduardo Gutierrez Sunnyvale CA

208

24

14 M 20-29

2:14:52

10:18/M

72

Marilee Mersy Redding CA

267

23

6 F 20-29

2:15:05

10:19/M

73

Mike Medrano San Jose CA

266

48

11 M 40-49

2:15:29

10:21/M

74

Tim Hoey Burlingame CA

219

54

6 M 50-59

2:15:30

10:21/M

75

Josh Zupan Los Gatos CA

378

31

20 M 30-39

2:15:44

10:22/M

76

Alex Harary Fairfield CA

215

32

21 M 30-39

2:15:44

10:22/M

77

Jamee Sue Cochary Sausalito CA

868

54

1 F 50-59

2:15:45

10:22/M

78

Fabian Robles Vacaville CA

318

38

22 M 30-39

2:16:31

10:25/M

79

Dominic Brennan San Francisco CA

853

40

12 M 40-49

2:16:37

10:26/M

80

Ja Leel Barnes El Centro CA

838

17

2 M 13-19

2:18:48

10:36/M

81

Anthony Barnes El Centro CA

837

40

13 M 40-49

2:18:50

10:36/M

82

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

234

55

2 F 50-59

2:19:16

10:38/M

83

Aracelly Latino-Feliz Concord CA

245

29

7 F 20-29

2:19:54

10:41/M

84

Kirk Spencer San Francisco CA

341

40

14 M 40-49

2:19:56

10:41/M

85

Lisette Bahamondes Oakland CA

833

42

8 F 40-49

2:20:26

10:43/M

86

Mary Beth Kierstead Oakland CA

233

45

9 F 40-49

2:20:29

10:43/M

87

Rachel Hammel San Francisco CA

212

22

8 F 20-29

2:20:36

10:44/M

88

Andrew Boni San Francisco CA

847

23

15 M 20-29

2:20:43

10:45/M

89

Kathryn Dernham Oakland CA

177

52

3 F 50-59

2:20:54

10:45/M

90

Ildiko Dillmann Livermore CA

179

29

9 F 20-29

2:21:14

10:47/M

91

Cauri Hammer Novato CA

213

18

1 F 13-19

2:21:15

10:47/M

92

Pattabi Seshadri San Francisco CA

329

33

23 M 30-39

2:22:12

10:51/M

93

Kathleen Williams Chicago IL

959

30

10 F 30-39

2:22:26

10:52/M

94

Sarah Fisher Tulsa OK

195

37

11 F 30-39

2:22:33

10:53/M

95

David Davis Tulsa OK

175

51

7 M 50-59

2:22:33

10:53/M

96

Dillon Ferdinandi Acton CA

194

23

16 M 20-29

2:22:34

10:53/M

97

Sidney Phoon Boulder CO

301

44

10 F 40-49

2:23:19

10:56/M

98

Lena Palmer Carmel CA

293

36

12 F 30-39

2:23:25

10:57/M

99

Bryan Rudolph San Francisco CA

325

25

17 M 20-29

2:24:25

11:01/M

100

Jenny Kinder Berkeley CA

235

48

11 F 40-49

2:24:28

11:02/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kevin Steele Monterey CA

344

33

24 M 30-39

2:24:41

11:03/M

102

Kate Stewart Berkeley CA

348

61

1 F 60-69

2:24:48

11:03/M

103

Erika Ward Sacramento CA

362

35

13 F 30-39

2:24:56

11:04/M

104

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

297

52

8 M 50-59

2:25:28

11:06/M

105

Animesh Pant San Francisco CA

294

26

18 M 20-29

2:25:40

11:07/M

106

Aram Yoo San Francisco CA

376

27

19 M 20-29

2:25:40

11:07/M

107

Caitlin Nichols Berkeley CA

285

27

10 F 20-29

2:25:40

11:07/M

108

Steve Bell Midland MI

841

25

20 M 20-29

2:25:48

11:08/M

109

Jim Bridgeman Novato CA

854

61

2 M 60-69

2:26:28

11:11/M

110

Leif Bostrom Danville CA

852

32

25 M 30-39

2:27:29

11:15/M

111

Kelly McDonough San Francisco CA

264

36

14 F 30-39

2:27:35

11:16/M

112

Robert Abel Woodland CA

824

24

21 M 20-29

2:27:38

11:16/M

113

Alyssa Nakken Woodland CA

278

21

11 F 20-29

2:27:41

11:16/M

114

Casey North Sausalito CA

287

26

12 F 20-29

2:27:50

11:17/M

115

Steve Raymond Lafayette CA

312

63

3 M 60-69

2:27:51

11:17/M

116

Yong Haber San Francisco CA

209

54

4 F 50-59

2:28:12

11:19/M

117

Patricia Dos Santos San Diego CA

180

37

15 F 30-39

2:28:39

11:21/M

118

Sarah Parkes Fresno CA

296

27

13 F 20-29

2:28:48

11:22/M

119

Leigh-Ann Wendling San Francisco CA

365

44

12 F 40-49

2:28:54

11:22/M

120

Sal Citarella Novato CA

867

70

1 M 70-85

2:29:03

11:23/M

121

Emily Wong New York NY

371

36

16 F 30-39

2:29:06

11:23/M

122

Stacey Morgan Yountville CA

273

25

14 F 20-29

2:30:09

11:28/M

123

Rob Wennerberg Yountville CA

366

31

26 M 30-39

2:30:09

11:28/M

124

Megan Lingg Denver CO

247

26

15 F 20-29

2:30:43

11:30/M

125

Ryan Propes Seattle WA

308

27

22 M 20-29

2:30:43

11:30/M

126

Jessa Hager Mill Valley CA

210

32

17 F 30-39

2:31:17

11:33/M

127

Brian McClain Travis Afb CA

261

37

27 M 30-39

2:32:11

11:37/M

128

Elyse Green Carmel CA

203

35

18 F 30-39

2:32:50

11:40/M

129

Steven Welch San Francisco CA

364

37

28 M 30-39

2:32:57

11:41/M

130

David Gillespie San Ramon CA

202

40

15 M 40-49

2:33:13

11:42/M

131

Casey Harper Oakland CA

216

25

16 F 20-29

2:33:34

11:43/M

132

Lisa Edwards Saratoga CA

188

44

13 F 40-49

2:34:13

11:46/M

133

Josephine Driscoll San Francisco CA

182

25

17 F 20-29

2:34:27

11:47/M

134

Amy Nelson San Francisco CA

280

25

18 F 20-29

2:34:28

11:47/M

135

Eric Litvin Sebastopoil CA

995

42

16 M 40-49

2:35:28

11:52/M

136

Julie Gennarino San Francisco CA

200

49

14 F 40-49

2:35:39

11:53/M

137

Marty True Clovis CA

355

50

9 M 50-59

2:35:49

11:54/M

138

Martha Arnaud San Francisco CA

828

41

15 F 40-49

2:36:10

11:55/M

139

Owen Grimsich Berkeley CA

206

21

23 M 20-29

2:37:09

12:00/M

140

Celine Pichette Palo Alto CA

302

17

2 F 13-19

2:37:44

12:02/M

141

Patrick Pichette Palo Alto CA

303

49

17 M 40-49

2:37:45

12:03/M

142

Peter Soorenko Lexington VA

340

55

10 M 50-59

2:37:53

12:03/M

143

Brian Hoffmeister San Mateo CA

220

47

18 M 40-49

2:38:19

12:05/M

144

Eric Monroe Escondido CA

269

50

11 M 50-59

2:38:29

12:06/M

145

Felise Guillory Oakland CA

207

30

19 F 30-39

2:38:43

12:07/M

146

Consuelo Valverde San Francisco CA

398

44

16 F 40-49

2:38:44

12:07/M

147

Marie Garnier Half Moon Bay CA

199

42

17 F 40-49

2:39:15

12:09/M

148

Dawn Harris Half Moon Bay CA

217

47

18 F 40-49

2:39:15

12:09/M

149

Fred Garnier Half Moon Bay CA

198

53

12 M 50-59

2:39:15

12:09/M

150

Emily Madson Sunnyvale CA

256

23

19 F 20-29

2:39:49

12:12/M

151

Barbara Lutes Belvedere Tiburon CA

254

53

5 F 50-59

2:40:30

12:15/M

152

Scott Mills Garden City ID

268

27

24 M 20-29

2:40:48

12:16/M

153

Dana Capps Garden City ID

389

1 F 0- 0

2:40:48

12:16/M

154

Julie Jenanyan Saint Helena CA

390

51

6 F 50-59

2:40:58

12:17/M

155

Meg Kawahata Daly City CA

232

40

19 F 40-49

2:41:19

12:19/M

156

Elisa Park San Francisco CA

295

32

20 F 30-39

2:41:35

12:20/M

157

Girlie Morrison San Francisco CA

274

34

21 F 30-39

2:41:41

12:21/M

158

Elysia Davids Elk Grove CA

173

21

20 F 20-29

2:42:14

12:23/M

159

Karlie McCowan Visalia CA

263

23

21 F 20-29

2:42:29

12:24/M

160

Jordyn Byer Visalia CA

859

23

22 F 20-29

2:42:31

12:24/M

161

Aaron Bennett Berkeley CA

842

46

19 M 40-49

2:42:42

12:25/M

162

Shawna Thompson San Francisco CA

354

31

22 F 30-39

2:43:09

12:27/M

163

Maximiliano Mauriz San Francisco CA

260

33

29 M 30-39

2:43:59

12:31/M

164

Kim Wright Watsonville CA

374

49

20 F 40-49

2:44:09

12:32/M

165

Stef Riewesell Elmshorn GER

315

30

23 F 30-39

2:44:25

12:33/M

166

Ben Riewesell Elmshorn GER

395

30

30 M 30-39

2:44:25

12:33/M

167

Mike Landucci Palo Alto CA

242

52

13 M 50-59

2:45:13

12:37/M

168

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

290

54

14 M 50-59

2:45:48

12:39/M

169

Suzanne Eraldi Santa Rosa CA

189

49

21 F 40-49

2:45:54

12:40/M

170

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

352

51

15 M 50-59

2:46:13

12:41/M

171

Heather Paladini Greensboro NC

291

29

23 F 20-29

2:46:46

12:44/M

172

Steven Zupan San Francisco CA

379

25

25 M 20-29

2:47:03

12:45/M

173

Tom Pierce Seattle WA

306

36

31 M 30-39

2:47:10

12:46/M

174

Andrew Pierce San Francisco CA

305

35

32 M 30-39

2:47:10

12:46/M

175

Debra Phelps San Francisco CA

300

38

24 F 30-39

2:47:32

12:47/M

176

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

253

54

7 F 50-59

2:47:47

12:48/M

177

Maurice Vallecillo San Francisco CA

357

25

26 M 20-29

2:47:58

12:49/M

178

Travis Dunn San Francisco CA

185

31

33 M 30-39

2:48:24

12:51/M

179

Trish Dowhan Walnut Creek CA

181

44

22 F 40-49

2:48:27

12:52/M

180

Laura Swaminathan San Francisco CA

351

35

25 F 30-39

2:48:44

12:53/M

181

Rohit Jenveja San Francisco CA

226

27

27 M 20-29

2:48:47

12:53/M

182

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

843

41

23 F 40-49

2:49:07

12:55/M

183

Noreen Beiro San Francisco CA

840

54

8 F 50-59

2:50:08

12:59/M

184

Carlie J Wilkerson Santa Rosa CA

368

47

24 F 40-49

2:50:57

13:03/M

185

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

621

47

20 M 40-49

2:51:03

13:03/M

186

Jane Piel Novato CA

304

63

2 F 60-69

2:51:17

13:05/M

187

Harbeer Bains San Francisco CA

834

35

26 F 30-39

2:51:45

13:07/M

188

Karen Rochnik San Mateo CA

319

39

27 F 30-39

2:52:29

13:10/M

189

Kaylynn Callister Mountain View CA

862

30

28 F 30-39

2:52:34

13:10/M

190

Jennifer Sims Napa CA

334

49

25 F 40-49

2:52:49

13:12/M

191

Torrey Sims San Rafael CA

336

23

24 F 20-29

2:52:49

13:12/M

192

Jane Niemeier Redwood City CA

286

67

3 F 60-69

2:53:14

13:13/M

193

Constance Sharpe(1/2) Glen Ellen CA

330

54

9 F 50-59

2:54:44

13:20/M

194

Song Nguyen Sunnyvale CA

283

39

29 F 30-39

2:54:45

13:20/M

195

Matt Rowe Sunnyvale CA

324

25

28 M 20-29

2:55:30

13:24/M

196

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

370

60

4 M 60-69

2:58:56

13:40/M

197

Suksoo Hwang Pinole CA

224

69

5 M 60-69

3:00:29

13:47/M

198

Nancy Heard Sacramento CA

387

57

10 F 50-59

3:00:52

13:48/M

199

Karena Kong San Francisco CA

240

31

30 F 30-39

3:02:46

13:57/M

200

Sonya Lowe Walnut Creek CA

251

44

26 F 40-49

3:03:56

14:02/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Shirley Negri Incline Village NV

279

44

27 F 40-49

3:04:00

14:03/M

202

Stephen Davids Elk Grove CA

174

54

16 M 50-59

3:04:36

14:05/M

203

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

252

54

17 M 50-59

3:06:30

14:14/M

204

Kate Cole Alameda CA

869

35

31 F 30-39

3:06:48

14:16/M

205

Jacqlyn Ducharme Aurora CO

183

35

32 F 30-39

3:13:00

14:44/M

206

Sara Zia Ebrahimi Philadelphia PA

187

35

33 F 30-39

3:15:48

14:57/M

207

Hope Wilson Denver CO

369

34

34 F 30-39

3:16:51

15:02/M

208

Lisa Tsui San Carlos CA

356

36

35 F 30-39

3:18:24

15:09/M

209

Heather Vickery Palo Alto CA

361

35

36 F 30-39

3:20:40

15:19/M

210

Jake Smietana San Francisco CA

338

25

29 M 20-29

3:24:17

15:36/M

211

Michael Hamanaka San Francisco CA

671

28

30 M 20-29

3:27:22

15:50/M

212

Jessica Boschma Tulare CA

849

24

25 F 20-29

3:30:58

16:06/M

213

Justin Boschma Tulare CA

850

24

31 M 20-29

3:30:58

16:06/M

214

Brittany Lindlief San Francisco CA

246

23

26 F 20-29

3:31:55

16:11/M

215

Michael Fadeeff Walnut Creek CA

191

32

34 M 30-39

3:42:10

16:58/M

216

Jacqueline Romero San Jose CA

322

24

27 F 20-29

3:52:53

17:47/M

217

Lisa Cepero Dixon CA

866

29

28 F 20-29

3:56:03

18:01/M

218

Welma Assis Palmas BR

831

44

28 F 40-49

4:02:09

18:29/M

219

Jos? Ronaldo Assis Palmas BR

830

45

21 M 40-49

4:02:09

18:29/M

220

Lynette Somera Camino CA

339

39

37 F 30-39

4:07:31

18:54/M

221

Maggie Bush Placerville CA

857

48

29 F 40-49

4:07:40

18:54/M

222

Paul Bush Belmont CA

858

46

22 M 40-49

4:07:41

18:54/M

223

Susan Sullivan San Francisco CA

349

48

30 F 40-49

4:11:40

19:13/M

224

Mona Gonzales San Jose CA

993

36

38 F 30-39

4:17:15

19:38/M

225

Famida Hanif-Weddle San Jose CA

214

58

11 F 50-59

4:24:46

20:13/M

226

Burton Catledge Santa Maria CA

864

39

35 M 30-39

4:26:22

20:20/M

227

Lisa Catledge Santa Maria CA

865

40

31 F 40-49

4:26:23

20:20/M

228

Karen Grimsich Berkeley CA

205

53

12 F 50-59

4:33:51

20:54/M

229

Debi Moss Walnut Creek CA

275

57

13 F 50-59

4:33:51

20:54/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Johnson Sunnyvale CA

429

31

1 M 30-39

2:23:22

7:40/M

2

Jason Enriquez San Francisco CA

419

27

1 M 20-29

2:39:52

8:33/M

3

David Smith Oakland CA

460

46

1 M 40-49

2:40:56

8:36/M

4

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

437

30

2 M 30-39

2:44:27

8:48/M

5

Ihab Loubieh Oakland CA

441

27

2 M 20-29

2:44:31

8:48/M

6

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

450

39

1 F 30-39

2:46:22

8:54/M

7

Kian Akhavein San Mateo CA

405

21

3 M 20-29

2:46:45

8:55/M

8

Wyeth Hunnable Brooklyn NY

426

46

2 M 40-49

2:50:35

9:07/M

9

Kevin Clifford San Francisco CA

414

39

3 M 30-39

2:51:03

9:09/M

10

David Kraybill San Francisco CA

434

39

4 M 30-39

2:52:36

9:14/M

11

Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA

456

52

1 M 50-59

2:53:22

9:16/M

12

Sean Timoney Nelson NZ

465

44

3 M 40-49

2:54:36

9:20/M

13

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

435

46

4 M 40-49

2:56:32

9:26/M

14

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

469

37

2 F 30-39

2:58:08

9:32/M

15

Lisa Decker Los Gatos CA

417

42

1 F 40-49

3:02:33

9:46/M

16

Kyle Busald San Anselmo CA

856

27

4 M 20-29

3:02:33

9:46/M

17

Mark Prior San Francisco CA

449

37

5 M 30-39

3:09:48

10:09/M

18

Sarah Otterstad Tucson AZ

447

38

3 F 30-39

3:11:16

10:14/M

19

John Tighe Berkeley CA

464

37

6 M 30-39

3:14:07

10:23/M

20

Sunaad Nataraju Mountain View CA

446

26

5 M 20-29

3:17:55

10:35/M

21

Jeremiah Jeffress Oakland CA

428

38

7 M 30-39

3:20:34

10:44/M

22

Susan Kreusch San Rafael CA

436

49

2 F 40-49

3:20:51

10:44/M

23

Svilen Kanev San Francisco CA

430

24

6 M 20-29

3:21:00

10:45/M

24

Mayachela Velez Oakland CA

466

23

1 F 20-29

3:24:34

10:56/M

25

Matthew Fischer Saint Louis MO

421

38

8 M 30-39

3:26:50

11:04/M

26

Steve Walston Bayside CA

467

43

5 M 40-49

3:27:18

11:05/M

27

Gary Lindberg El Granada CA

537

43

6 M 40-49

3:28:23

11:09/M

28

David Schaaf Sunnyvale CA

457

26

7 M 20-29

3:31:48

11:20/M

29

Leah Hellerstein San Francisco CA

424

26

2 F 20-29

3:32:36

11:22/M

30

Brad Archer San Francisco CA

407

36

9 M 30-39

3:33:19

11:24/M

31

Anne Shikuma Walnut Creek CA

459

51

1 F 50-59

3:34:19

11:28/M

32

John Lee San Mateo CA

438

35

10 M 30-39

3:34:50

11:29/M

33

Juliet Mulholland San Francisco CA

445

42

3 F 40-49

3:38:26

11:41/M

34

Van Boughner Santa Cruz CA

410

45

7 M 40-49

3:40:38

11:48/M

35

Stephen Ahuero Foster City CA

404

38

11 M 30-39

3:40:38

11:48/M

36

Chris Kral San Francisco CA

433

34

12 M 30-39

3:40:52

11:49/M

37

Kat Dalton Orangevale CA

416

46

4 F 40-49

3:42:11

11:53/M

38

Stephen Ingalls San Francisco CA

427

40

8 M 40-49

3:44:26

12:00/M

39

Wan Agus Pleasanton CA

403

39

13 M 30-39

3:45:13

12:03/M

40

Achal Kathvria Mountain View CA

471

27

8 M 20-29

3:45:27

12:03/M

41

Ellen Fletcher Danville CA

422

45

5 F 40-49

3:46:41

12:07/M

42

Suzanne Ferraro Pleasant Hill CA

420

50

2 F 50-59

3:47:25

12:10/M

43

Jose Menendez San Jose CA

443

31

14 M 30-39

3:51:23

12:22/M

44

Julio Romo San Jose CA

452

32

15 M 30-39

3:51:23

12:22/M

45

William Steiger Felton CA

462

35

16 M 30-39

3:51:37

12:23/M

46

Kevin Marshall San Francisco CA

539

33

17 M 30-39

3:52:45

12:27/M

47

Stephanie Alvarez Newark CA

406

41

6 F 40-49

4:02:17

12:57/M

48

Katrin Specht San Francisco CA

461

31

4 F 30-39

4:02:20

12:58/M

49

Cole Hornstein San Francisco CA

425

25

9 M 20-29

4:04:11

13:03/M

50

Jason Weston Folsom CA

468

32

18 M 30-39

4:04:31

13:05/M

51

Kate Morejohn Davis CA

444

59

3 F 50-59

4:09:00

13:19/M

52

Stefanie Terrill San Jose CA

463

28

3 F 20-29

4:10:32

13:24/M

53

Mimi Dobrich Danville CA

418

49

7 F 40-49

4:10:32

13:24/M

54

Michelle Wooten Fresno CA

552

45

8 F 40-49

4:14:06

13:35/M

55

Wanda Kownacki Los Gatos CA

432

58

4 F 50-59

4:16:55

13:44/M

56

Denise Basso Danville CA

408

62

1 F 60-69

4:23:01

14:04/M

57

Ken Michal San Francisco CA

470

41

9 M 40-49

4:23:08

14:04/M

58

Laura Reed Walnut Creek CA

451

40

9 F 40-49

4:23:44

14:06/M

59

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

409

50

5 F 50-59

4:34:24

14:40/M

60

Sachin Thatte San Jose CA

499

44

10 M 40-49

4:34:41

14:41/M

61

John Kadlecek Boulder CO

532

54

2 M 50-59

4:35:01

14:42/M

62

Karen Gerasimovich San Francisco CA

423

43

10 F 40-49

4:37:19

14:50/M

63

Kathleen Clay Elk Grove CA

413

54

6 F 50-59

4:40:00

14:58/M

64

Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA

448

46

11 F 40-49

4:40:01

14:58/M

65

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

454

32

19 M 30-39

4:52:25

15:38/M

66

Monica Maze Los Gatos CA

442

35

5 F 30-39

5:00:27

16:04/M

67

Adila Carlino San Jose CA

412

42

12 F 40-49

5:06:38

16:24/M

68

Tony Brickel Pilot Hill CA

411

60

1 M 60-69

5:09:20

16:33/M

69

Frank Lieberman Cool CA

439

72

1 M 70-85

5:09:21

16:33/M

70

Donna Sass Honolulu HI

455

49

13 F 40-49

5:37:16

18:02/M

71

Dave Black Englewood CO

503

61

2 M 60-69

6:02:15

19:22/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Purcell Fairfield CA

787

40

1 M 40-49

3:55:30

8:59/M

2

Bradley Fenner Belvedere Tiburon CA

645

47

2 M 40-49

3:56:16

9:01/M

3

Per Hansson Adrian Palo Alto CA

674

31

1 M 30-39

3:59:59

9:10/M

4

Chris Jones San Francisco CA

690

40

3 M 40-49

4:09:40

9:32/M

5

Annie Gartner Walnut Creek CA

656

34

1 F 30-39

4:15:24

9:45/M

6

Harris Mason Livermore CA

783

30

2 M 30-39

4:24:09

10:05/M

7

Charlotte Winthrop San Francisco CA

965

26

1 F 20-29

4:32:45

10:25/M

8

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

954

50

1 M 50-59

4:44:25

10:51/M

9

Gabe Marcelo Fremont CA

777

16

1 M 13-19

4:57:56

11:22/M

10

Heidi Farina San Jose CA

521

24

2 F 20-29

5:00:17

11:28/M

11

Clinton Cleveland Oakland CA

625

44

4 M 40-49

5:01:34

11:31/M

12

Daniel Katsin Mill Valley CA

700

59

2 M 50-59

5:07:52

11:45/M

13

Marius Dumitran San Francisco CA

642

27

1 M 20-29

5:13:41

11:58/M

14

Nick Gartner Walnut Creek CA

668

37

3 M 30-39

5:14:47

12:01/M

15

Diane Vecchi Oakland CA

798

44

1 F 40-49

5:15:58

12:04/M

16

Nikolai Rochnik San Mateo CA

789

37

4 M 30-39

5:22:13

12:18/M

17

Sarah Margoles Durango CO

782

30

2 F 30-39

5:22:56

12:20/M

18

Danny Margoles Sausalito CA

781

28

2 M 20-29

5:22:56

12:20/M

19

Chris Wall Boulder CO

799

41

5 M 40-49

5:24:34

12:23/M

20

Jonathan Rossi Sausalito CA

792

33

5 M 30-39

5:24:35

12:23/M

21

Peter Smeys Mountain View CA

796

45

6 M 40-49

5:35:10

12:48/M

22

Vivian Stanley Vacaville CA

797

55

1 F 50-59

5:37:00

12:52/M

23

Paul Rodman Palo Alto CA

790

56

3 M 50-59

5:39:25

12:57/M

24

Julie Shimko Berkeley CA

795

29

3 F 20-29

5:42:11

13:04/M

25

Domitilia Dos Santos New York NY

637

57

2 F 50-59

5:44:21

13:09/M

26

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

992

34

3 F 30-39

5:45:35

13:11/M

27

Joseph Black Englewood CO

606

14

2 M 13-19

5:46:16

13:13/M

28

Jose Marcelo Fremont CA

780

35

6 M 30-39

5:49:59

13:21/M

29

Gene Weddle San Jose CA

931

68

1 M 60-69

5:59:27

13:43/M

30

Patricia Koren Cupertino CA

766

56

3 F 50-59

6:14:42

14:18/M

31

Nicole Kennedy Sacramento CA

765

38

4 F 30-39

6:14:49

14:18/M

32

Jill Neilson Berkeley CA

785

56

4 F 50-59

6:15:00

14:19/M

33

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

682

71

1 M 70-85

6:18:39

14:27/M

34

Anna Russell Fair Oaks CA

794

57

5 F 50-59

6:22:45

14:37/M

35

Todd Wong San Mateo CA

972

42

7 M 40-49

6:35:06

15:05/M

36

Carol Lane Concord CA

767

65

1 F 60-69

6:35:06

15:05/M

37

James Butler Owings Mills MD

617

35

7 M 30-39

6:44:59

15:27/M

38

Jenna Clark Sacramento CA

622

22

4 F 20-29

6:46:57

15:32/M

39

Michael Rojas Sacramento CA

791

20

3 M 20-29

6:46:57

15:32/M

40

Cecilia Quinones Mountain View CA

788

42

2 F 40-49

6:57:18

15:56/M

41

Kathy Wong San Francisco CA

971

46

3 F 40-49

7:08:46

16:22/M

42

Sabine Gillert San Francisco CA

669

44

4 F 40-49

7:11:33

16:28/M

43

Kang Lee South Lake Tahoe CA

768

59

4 M 50-59

7:37:05

17:27/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Rich Conder Suisun City CA

514

33

1 M 30-39

4:40:39

8:50/M

2

Paul Bonnett Scottsdale AZ

472

50

1 M 50-59

4:51:25

9:10/M

3

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

517

54

2 M 50-59

4:52:46

9:12/M

4

Mike Wright Watsonville CA

553

53

3 M 50-59

5:06:25

9:38/M

5

Sonny Cheatham Monterey CA

513

30

2 M 30-39

5:07:48

9:41/M

6

Bob Hearn Palo Alto CA

498

46

1 M 40-49

5:10:46

9:46/M

7

Marcus Jones Summit NJ

531

51

4 M 50-59

5:14:26

9:53/M

8

Mitch Kahishan El Dorado Hills CA

497

24

1 M 20-29

5:19:19

10:02/M

9

Dario Zea Petaluma CA

554

36

3 M 30-39

5:26:38

10:16/M

10

Amanda Silber San Francisco CA

549

25

1 F 20-29

5:30:52

10:24/M

11

Lisa Hughey Livermore CA

528

32

1 F 30-39

5:32:25

10:27/M

12

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

508

49

2 M 40-49

5:40:50

10:43/M

13

Brenda Blinn Napa CA

505

45

1 F 40-49

5:44:23

10:50/M

14

Emmanuel Courcier San Francisco CA

493

49

3 M 40-49

5:51:20

11:03/M

15

Zachary Newman Berkeley CA

542

26

2 M 20-29

5:55:54

11:12/M

16

Shawn Catt San Diego CA

510

30

4 M 30-39

5:57:32

11:15/M

17

Randy Gamarra Sunnyvale CA

524

33

5 M 30-39

6:05:23

11:29/M

18

Anthony Holly Fair Oaks CA

527

28

3 M 20-29

6:05:42

11:30/M

19

Cecilia Santos-Daher Forestville CA

548

33

2 F 30-39

6:14:53

11:47/M

20

Jon Beard Soquel CA

501

57

5 M 50-59

6:21:01

11:59/M

21

Andy Blessing Abilene TX

504

58

6 M 50-59

6:21:05

11:59/M

22

Paul Oropallo Rocklin CA

543

47

4 M 40-49

6:22:25

12:02/M

23

Alex Garcia Manhattan Beach CA

525

38

6 M 30-39

6:23:22

12:03/M

24

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

502

51

7 M 50-59

6:23:52

12:04/M

25

David Lent Folsom CA

536

49

5 M 40-49

6:23:57

12:04/M

26

Lisa Chalstrom Folsom CA

512

39

3 F 30-39

6:28:31

12:13/M

27

Tim Rougeux Elk Grove CA

546

53

8 M 50-59

6:28:42

12:13/M

28

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

519

43

6 M 40-49

6:48:25

12:51/M

29

Geoff Quick Danville CA

474

1 M 0- 0

6:48:25

12:51/M

30

L Lavagnino San Francisco CA

535

60

1 M 60-69

6:49:48

12:53/M

31

Eugene Maltsev Fremont CA

538

46

7 M 40-49

6:55:57

13:05/M

32

Nichole Anchell Elk Grove CA

500

39

4 F 30-39

6:56:05

13:05/M

33

Carlos Castro Mountain View CA

509

39

7 M 30-39

6:56:59

13:07/M

34

David Kung Belmont CA

533

40

8 M 40-49

6:57:41

13:08/M

35

Douglas Evans Sebastopol CA

520

42

9 M 40-49

6:59:57

13:12/M

36

Jess Soco Spokane WA

550

46

2 F 40-49

7:01:35

13:15/M

37

Peter Rabover San Carlos CA

544

32

8 M 30-39

7:04:27

13:21/M

38

Ganesh Iyer Walnut Creek CA

530

43

10 M 40-49

7:19:50

13:50/M

39

Peter Mingoa San Francisco CA

540

42

11 M 40-49

7:20:00

13:50/M

40

Yvette Grabis Folsom CA

526

48

3 F 40-49

7:20:28

13:51/M

41

Robert Cervero Lafayette CA

511

61

2 M 60-69

7:22:00

13:54/M

42

Sarah Neal San Francisco CA

541

16

1 F 13-19

7:25:34

14:01/M

43

Brandy Lanoue Sacramento CA

534

37

5 F 30-39

7:27:15

14:04/M

44

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

473

63

3 M 60-69

7:36:38

14:22/M

45

Tawnya Dozier San Jose CA

518

42

4 F 40-49

7:41:55

14:32/M

46

Prasana Iyengar San Jose CA

529

43

12 M 40-49

8:00:53

15:07/M

47

Ranga Ranganathan Saratoga CA

545

55

9 M 50-59

8:27:20

15:57/M

48

Marie Boyd Bishop CA

507

63

1 F 60-69

8:52:07

16:44/M

49

Jenine Wilson Santa Rosa CA

551

49

5 F 40-49

8:53:53

16:47/M