Golden Gate (Summer)

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Goodwin Oakland CA

730

25

1 M 20-29

34:18

7:00/M

2

Paul Supawanich San Francisco CA

789

30

1 M 30-39

35:04

7:09/M

3

Byard Duncan Berkeley CA

809

26

2 M 20-29

37:33

7:40/M

4

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

784

39

2 M 30-39

38:16

7:49/M

5

Janie Lorber San Francisco CA

806

27

1 F 20-29

38:54

7:56/M

6

Gabriel Rodriguez Brodhead WI

777

24

3 M 20-29

39:11

8:00/M

7

Nicole Findlay San Francisco CA

727

33

1 F 30-39

42:15

8:37/M

8

Alexander Early San Francisco CA

724

27

4 M 20-29

42:43

8:43/M

9

Nicholas Virene San Francisco CA

796

35

3 M 30-39

42:45

8:43/M

10

Kirsten Wojcik Fairfax CA

805

42

1 F 40-49

43:41

8:55/M

11

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

745

61

1 M 60-69

44:10

9:01/M

12

Jen Odom Oakland CA

1467

34

2 F 30-39

44:14

9:02/M

13

Greg Troyan Oakland CA

792

41

1 M 40-49

45:24

9:16/M

14

Catherine Covington San Francisco CA

716

30

3 F 30-39

47:28

9:41/M

15

Gerry Findlay Fairfield CA

726

56

1 M 50-59

47:30

9:42/M

16

Gabriel Ruiz El Paso TX

779

14

1 M 13-19

47:30

9:42/M

17

Travis Wolfe East Palo Alto CA

800

40

2 M 40-49

47:49

9:46/M

18

Rokus Venckevicius San Francisco CA

807

30

4 M 30-39

48:29

9:54/M

19

Dennis Yun San Francisco CA

802

38

5 M 30-39

49:03

10:01/M

20

Hillary Maclean Martinez CA

747

32

4 F 30-39

49:20

10:04/M

21

John Waters San Francisco CA

798

32

6 M 30-39

49:58

10:12/M

22

Justin Stekoll Larkspur CA

787

36

7 M 30-39

50:01

10:12/M

23

Nayla Raad Daly City CA

773

26

2 F 20-29

50:04

10:13/M

24

Whitney Webber San Jose CA

1565

35

5 F 30-39

50:32

10:19/M

25

Doug Holman San Jose CA

740

31

8 M 30-39

51:13

10:27/M

26

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

721

42

2 F 40-49

51:31

10:31/M

27

Alon Kupferman Berkeley CA

743

13

2 M 13-19

52:39

10:45/M

28

Christine Zimmerman San Rafael CA

803

43

3 F 40-49

52:44

10:46/M

29

Anne Warnement Diablo CA

797

51

1 F 50-59

53:21

10:53/M

30

Ryan Bezenek Oakland CA

702

36

9 M 30-39

53:22

10:53/M

31

Tiffany Crommartie San Rafael CA

810

39

6 F 30-39

54:13

11:04/M

32

Allison Hilberg San Francisco CA

736

41

4 F 40-49

55:03

11:14/M

33

Charlotte Wu San Francisco CA

801

31

7 F 30-39

55:15

11:17/M

34

Morgan Haro Oakland CA

734

30

10 M 30-39

55:27

11:19/M

35

Ralph Ho Hillsborough CA

738

43

3 M 40-49

55:32

11:20/M

36

Kelly Vicars Stanford CA

795

22

3 F 20-29

56:05

11:27/M

37

Grey Vicars Lafayette CA

794

52

2 F 50-59

56:06

11:27/M

38

Sarah Page San Francisco CA

766

39

8 F 30-39

56:40

11:34/M

39

Ari Lazier San Francisco CA

804

32

11 M 30-39

56:43

11:34/M

40

Precious Balin-Watkins Palo Alto CA

698

31

9 F 30-39

56:48

11:36/M

41

Michael Coyle Berkeley CA

717

27

5 M 20-29

56:58

11:38/M

42

Alisa Sharp San Francisco CA

782

33

10 F 30-39

57:08

11:40/M

43

Erica Sharp San Francisco CA

783

31

11 F 30-39

57:24

11:43/M

44

Maya Clark Oakland CA

715

34

12 F 30-39

57:37

11:46/M

45

Emma Ramshaw San Rafael CA

774

40

5 F 40-49

57:53

11:49/M

46

Sarah Waters San Francisco CA

799

31

13 F 30-39

57:56

11:49/M

47

Gili Kupferman Berkeley CA

744

16

1 F 13-19

58:19

11:54/M

48

Rebecca VanBibber Aromas CA

793

44

6 F 40-49

58:34

11:57/M

49

Felix Macphail San Anselmo CA

748

12

1 M 1-12

59:19

12:06/M

50

Somasunder Sekaran San Francisco CA

781

38

12 M 30-39

59:33

12:09/M

51

Tammy Taw San Francisco CA

790

30

14 F 30-39

59:39

12:10/M

52

David Ron El Granada CA

778

31

13 M 30-39

59:59

12:14/M

53

Ausra Liaukeviciute San Francisco CA

1428

29

4 F 20-29

1:00:04

12:16/M

54

Charina Choi San francisco CA

713

29

5 F 20-29

1:00:12

12:17/M

55

Seung Minn Sausalito CA

758

48

4 M 40-49

1:00:36

12:22/M

56

Iina Hammarsten FINLAND

808

22

6 F 20-29

1:01:24

12:32/M

57

Anja Meadows Santa Rosa CA

752

45

7 F 40-49

1:01:52

12:38/M

58

Tristen Davis Pleasant Hill CA

719

32

15 F 30-39

1:02:11

12:41/M

59

Jessica Mangaccat Oakland CA

750

30

16 F 30-39

1:02:36

12:47/M

60

Jihae Heo San Mateo CA

735

36

17 F 30-39

1:02:48

12:49/M

61

Beth Bloom San Francisco CA

703

40

8 F 40-49

1:02:53

12:50/M

62

Alison Ho Hillsborough CA

737

40

9 F 40-49

1:03:03

12:52/M

63

Marta Bralic New York NY

705

22

7 F 20-29

1:03:04

12:52/M

64

Tom Baranowski Colorado Springs CO

701

63

2 M 60-69

1:03:08

12:53/M

65

Emma Williamson San Ramon CA

1567

24

8 F 20-29

1:03:39

12:59/M

66

Lauren Alexander San Ramon CA

1290

20

9 F 20-29

1:03:40

13:00/M

67

Isidro Santos Hayward CA

780

52

2 M 50-59

1:04:21

13:08/M

68

Chelsea De St. Paer Mill Valley CA

720

41

10 F 40-49

1:04:21

13:08/M

69

Tiffany Early San Francisco CA

725

30

18 F 30-39

1:04:27

13:09/M

70

Andrea Todd Menlo Park CA

791

44

11 F 40-49

1:04:37

13:11/M

71

Rebecca Miller San Francisco CA

756

50

3 F 50-59

1:04:38

13:11/M

72

Beth Hoch Berkeley CA

739

36

19 F 30-39

1:04:39

13:12/M

73

Wei-Chen Hung San Carlos CA

741

33

14 M 30-39

1:05:02

13:16/M

74

Martha Camara Guadalajara MEX

710

28

10 F 20-29

1:05:06

13:17/M

75

Erin McCune San Francisco CA

751

45

12 F 40-49

1:05:32

13:22/M

76

Molly Smith Oakland CA

786

29

11 F 20-29

1:06:21

13:32/M

77

Vernon Brown Ridgecrest CA

707

29

6 M 20-29

1:06:22

13:33/M

78

Bill Brown Fall River Mills CA

706

61

3 M 60-69

1:06:23

13:33/M

79

Margaret Currivan Mill Valley CA

718

42

13 F 40-49

1:06:46

13:38/M

80

Lisa Minn Sausalito CA

757

42

14 F 40-49

1:06:47

13:38/M

81

Alyssa Olenberg-Meltzer Davis CA

762

26

12 F 20-29

1:06:50

13:38/M

82

Ryan Hamby Kankakee IL

733

31

15 M 30-39

1:08:00

13:53/M

83

Ashadeepika Balla Santa Clara CA

699

27

13 F 20-29

1:11:26

14:35/M

84

Aurelia Caparas Sunnyvale CA

711

38

20 F 30-39

1:11:53

14:40/M

85

Hardy Brafford Reno NV

704

52

3 M 50-59

1:13:42

15:02/M

86

Mario Detore San Mateo CA

722

38

16 M 30-39

1:16:17

15:34/M

87

Anakaren Mora Stockton CA

760

21

14 F 20-29

1:18:15

15:58/M

88

Christina King Anaheim CA

732

21

15 F 20-29

1:19:59

16:19/M

89

Shirley Gower Anaheim CA

731

56

4 F 50-59

1:20:01

16:20/M

90

Rilla Park Albany CA

768

43

15 F 40-49

1:21:03

16:32/M

91

Jennifer Ponce Merrillville IN

771

48

16 F 40-49

1:21:20

16:36/M

92

Susan Park Berkeley CA

769

40

17 F 40-49

1:26:43

17:42/M

93

Patricia Molina San Ramon CA

759

44

18 F 40-49

1:35:42

19:32/M

94

Anita Baranowski Colorado Springs CO

700

64

1 F 60-69

1:36:12

19:38/M

95

Philomena Franco San Lorenzo CA

728

44

19 F 40-49

1:40:40

20:33/M

96

Velvet Preciado Guadalajara MEX

772

7

1 F 1-12

1:44:36

21:21/M

97

Carlos Camara Guadalajara MEX

709

60

4 M 60-69

1:44:37

21:21/M

98

Amy Riley Concord CA

775

44

20 F 40-49

1:45:46

21:35/M

99

Brian Riley Concord CA

776

38

17 M 30-39

1:45:47

21:35/M

100

Colleen Smith Oakland CA

785

32

21 F 30-39

1:47:09

21:52/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Blanche Malankowski-Smith Oakland CA

749

70

1 F 70-85

1:47:10

21:52/M

102

Lourdes Ortiz Guadalajara MEX

765

56

5 F 50-59

1:52:53

23:02/M

103

Abby Knight Berkeley CA

742

24

16 F 20-29

1:56:52

23:51/M

104

Allie Obermeyer San Francisco CA

761

26

17 F 20-29

1:56:53

23:51/M

105

Christina Luu San Francisco CA

746

26

18 F 20-29

2:00:56

24:41/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Stephan Krause San Rafael CA

1416

36

1 M 35-39

1:31:50

7:01/M

2

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

1513

44

1 M 40-44

1:32:04

7:02/M

3

Charlie Kokernak San Francisco CA

1413

23

1 M 20-24

1:36:03

7:20/M

4

Casey Roche Los Altos CA

1501

24

2 M 20-24

1:37:18

7:26/M

5

Matt Sheehy San Francisco CA

1518

39

2 M 35-39

1:38:28

7:31/M

6

Jake Schempf Petaluma CA

1510

23

3 M 20-24

1:40:13

7:39/M

7

Kevin Jensen San Jose CA

1398

49

1 M 45-49

1:40:53

7:42/M

8

Alberto Tempia Bonda Berkeley CA

1541

33

1 M 30-34

1:41:00

7:43/M

9

Terence Hurley San Francisco CA

1392

26

1 M 25-29

1:41:20

7:44/M

10

Wes Estes Novato CA

1358

33

2 M 30-34

1:41:22

7:44/M

11

Tom Hwang San Francisco CA

1393

41

2 M 40-44

1:42:08

7:48/M

12

Cesar Camara Guadalajara MEX

1320

31

3 M 30-34

1:42:13

7:48/M

13

Paul Crockett Boston MA

1341

39

3 M 35-39

1:42:15

7:48/M

14

Maciej Wojciechowski San Francisco CA

1568

28

2 M 25-29

1:43:05

7:52/M

15

Carl Ciochon Oakland CA

1592

48

2 M 45-49

1:43:55

7:56/M

16

Carson Forter Petaluma CA

1363

27

3 M 25-29

1:44:03

7:57/M

17

Eric Renger Albany CA

1498

40

3 M 40-44

1:44:19

7:58/M

18

Daniel Sherman Mill Valley CA

1519

28

4 M 25-29

1:44:32

7:59/M

19

Scott Emsley Rocklin CA

1356

17

1 M 13-19

1:47:53

8:14/M

20

Andrew Weitz Palo Alto CA

1566

23

4 M 20-24

1:48:38

8:18/M

21

Brock Polnaszek Madison WI

1486

23

5 M 20-24

1:50:31

8:26/M

22

Matthew Duffy San Francisco CA

1350

24

6 M 20-24

1:50:58

8:28/M

23

Thomas Harp Los Angeles CA

1384

44

4 M 40-44

1:50:59

8:28/M

24

Kurt Kurzenhauser San Francisco CA

1577

24

7 M 20-24

1:51:17

8:30/M

25

Ben Guthrie San Francisco CA

1378

27

5 M 25-29

1:51:28

8:31/M

26

Jarrett Davidson Petaluma CA

1344

30

4 M 30-34

1:51:42

8:32/M

27

Davi Christie Durham NH

1575

25

6 M 25-29

1:51:56

8:33/M

28

Hans Hartman Los Altos CA

1386

56

1 M 55-59

1:53:29

8:40/M

29

Daniel Propp Menlo Park CA

1488

17

2 M 13-19

1:53:45

8:41/M

30

Ricardo Balazs San Francisco CA

1299

44

5 M 40-44

1:53:53

8:42/M

31

Alan Reynolds San Francisco CA

1499

47

3 M 45-49

1:54:11

8:43/M

32

Julie Pellegrini San Francisco CA

1482

32

1 F 30-34

1:54:15

8:43/M

33

Jean-Nicolas Vollmer San Francisco CA

1562

33

5 M 30-34

1:54:21

8:44/M

34

Doug Cornille San Francisco CA

1339

41

6 M 40-44

1:54:22

8:44/M

35

Miles Sowden Perth AU

1527

49

4 M 45-49

1:54:56

8:46/M

36

Chris Harris San Francisco CA

1385

32

6 M 30-34

1:56:04

8:52/M

37

Joseph Fajardo Brentwood CA

1359

18

3 M 13-19

1:56:34

8:54/M

38

Akeel Ghaib Oakville ON

1369

44

7 M 40-44

1:56:43

8:55/M

39

Matthew Stein Lafayette CA

1530

39

4 M 35-39

1:57:18

8:57/M

40

Natalie Urban San Rafael CA

1554

19

1 F 13-19

1:58:27

9:03/M

41

Tom Oplanic Woodridge IL

1470

39

5 M 35-39

1:58:40

9:04/M

42

Jake Flaherty Albany CA

1361

47

5 M 45-49

1:59:02

9:05/M

43

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

1490

58

2 M 55-59

1:59:31

9:07/M

44

Sam Lumley Truckee CA

1436

24

1 F 20-24

1:59:39

9:08/M

45

Chinyet Lin San Jose CA

1430

37

6 M 35-39

2:00:57

9:14/M

46

Nicholas Wilson Berkeley CA

1578

30

7 M 30-34

2:01:19

9:16/M

47

Eric O'Donnel San Francisco CA

1465

30

8 M 30-34

2:01:25

9:16/M

48

Carl Kempf Berkeley CA

1583

50

1 M 50-54

2:01:58

9:19/M

49

Alexey Abrahams San Rafael CA

1288

37

7 M 35-39

2:02:20

9:20/M

50

Jamie Kelly San Francisco CA

1403

27

7 M 25-29

2:02:38

9:22/M

51

Karissa Murray San Francisco CA

1458

23

2 F 20-24

2:02:48

9:22/M

52

Connor Emsley Rocklin CA

1354

15

4 M 13-19

2:02:53

9:23/M

53

Britt Wenzler San Francisco CA

3619

31

2 F 30-34

2:03:33

9:26/M

54

Mirek Klimos Mountain View CA

1411

24

8 M 20-24

2:04:10

9:29/M

55

Francisco Arnaiz Sacramento CA

1295

32

9 M 30-34

2:04:24

9:30/M

56

Andy Likuski Berkeley CA

1429

36

8 M 35-39

2:04:49

9:32/M

57

Remi Bourgeois San Francisco CA

1313

44

8 M 40-44

2:04:52

9:32/M

58

Taylor Campbell Orinda CA

1322

18

5 M 13-19

2:05:02

9:33/M

59

Alex "The Boss" Calderon San Francisco CA

1319

34

10 M 30-34

2:05:05

9:33/M

60

Dan Newman San Francisco CA

1460

44

9 M 40-44

2:05:39

9:35/M

61

Enrico Casarosa Berkeley CA

1327

42

10 M 40-44

2:06:09

9:38/M

62

Erik Benson Lafayette CA

1306

31

11 M 30-34

2:06:09

9:38/M

63

John Provine Berkeley CA

1489

30

12 M 30-34

2:06:10

9:38/M

64

Jeanne Clark San Carlos CA

1332

52

1 F 50-54

2:06:47

9:41/M

65

Bradley Leak Chicago IL

1423

40

11 M 40-44

2:07:00

9:42/M

66

Julie Ron El Granada CA

1504

32

3 F 30-34

2:08:05

9:47/M

67

Danielle Misko San Francisco CA

3583

33

4 F 30-34

2:08:49

9:50/M

68

Alyssa Yell San Francisco CA

1574

30

5 F 30-34

2:08:51

9:50/M

69

Catherine Melton Walnut Creek CA

1450

29

1 F 25-29

2:08:51

9:50/M

70

Ian Goldberg San Francisco CA

1372

26

8 M 25-29

2:10:08

9:56/M

71

Andi Mackie Walnut Creek CA

1440

51

2 F 50-54

2:10:40

9:58/M

72

Nora Covy Dover OH

1590

24

3 F 20-24

2:10:47

9:59/M

73

Justin Yasonia Oakland CA

1573

28

9 M 25-29

2:10:57

10:00/M

74

Peter Compton Vallejo CA

1337

27

10 M 25-29

2:10:58

10:00/M

75

Terence Soh Singapore SG

1525

38

9 M 35-39

2:11:25

10:02/M

76

Yvon Wang Stanford CA

1564

27

2 F 25-29

2:11:28

10:02/M

77

Brittany Toler Pinckneyville IL

1547

30

6 F 30-34

2:11:39

10:03/M

78

Tiffany Tyree Mammoth Lakes CA

1551

26

3 F 25-29

2:12:00

10:05/M

79

Raz Kupferman Berkeley CA

1420

48

6 M 45-49

2:12:10

10:05/M

80

Nikolai Safavi Mill Valley CA

1507

48

7 M 45-49

2:12:15

10:06/M

81

Olena Canessa San Francisco CA

1323

25

4 F 25-29

2:12:21

10:06/M

82

Todd Stile Petaluma CA

1534

41

12 M 40-44

2:12:59

10:09/M

83

Rachel Urban San Rafael CA

1555

18

2 F 13-19

2:13:16

10:10/M

84

Walter Stevens San Jose CA

1531

41

13 M 40-44

2:14:00

10:14/M

85

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

1584

49

8 M 45-49

2:14:06

10:14/M

86

Casey Severance San Francisco CA

1514

28

5 F 25-29

2:14:11

10:15/M

87

Stacy Capehart Berkeley CA

1324

26

6 F 25-29

2:14:21

10:15/M

88

Carlos Madera Belmont CA

4761

18

6 M 13-19

2:14:40

10:17/M

89

Jenny Kinder Berkeley CA

1410

49

1 F 45-49

2:15:22

10:20/M

90

Daniel Arnanz Cabrils ES

1296

41

14 M 40-44

2:16:08

10:24/M

91

Jennifer Dai Berkeley CA

1342

20

4 F 20-24

2:16:48

10:27/M

92

Daniel Sun San Francisco CA

1536

28

7 F 25-29

2:16:50

10:27/M

93

James Redfern San Francisco CA

1593

36

10 M 35-39

2:16:58

10:27/M

94

Mary Colombo Redwood City CA

1336

32

7 F 30-34

2:17:02

10:28/M

95

Veronica Sullivan San Jose CA

1535

40

1 F 40-44

2:17:07

10:28/M

96

Helga Mispelblom Beyer San Jose CA

1454

49

2 F 45-49

2:17:21

10:29/M

97

Hyun Un Gabriel Von Euw Hayward CA

1563

18

3 F 13-19

2:17:23

10:29/M

98

Tony Scardina San Jose CA

1580

48

9 M 45-49

2:17:46

10:31/M

99

Colin Koutney Union City CA

1414

25

11 M 25-29

2:17:59

10:32/M

100

Joseph Kerns San Francisco CA

1405

26

12 M 25-29

2:18:01

10:32/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Manny Severino San Jose CA

1515

29

13 M 25-29

2:18:04

10:32/M

102

Greg Gower Orange CA

1373

23

9 M 20-24

2:18:22

10:34/M

103

Jamie Hansen-Cheatwood Sebastopol CA

1382

28

8 F 25-29

2:18:46

10:36/M

104

Radit Tantisira Menlo Park CA

1540

37

11 M 35-39

2:19:13

10:38/M

105

Avis Maher Oakville ON

1441

50

3 F 50-54

2:19:14

10:38/M

106

Emily Joiner Oakland CA

1399

30

8 F 30-34

2:19:42

10:40/M

107

Danni Ngo Union City CA

1461

26

9 F 25-29

2:19:45

10:40/M

108

Sherry Corcoran Palo Alto CA

1338

32

9 F 30-34

2:19:46

10:40/M

109

Kassahun Betre Palo Alto CA

1307

28

14 M 25-29

2:19:49

10:40/M

110

Wendy Lloyd Pacifica CA

1432

35

1 F 35-39

2:20:30

10:44/M

111

Colin Evans Los Gatos CA

1585

33

13 M 30-34

2:20:33

10:44/M

112

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

1479

28

15 M 25-29

2:20:48

10:45/M

113

Nicole Captanian Davis CA

1326

24

5 F 20-24

2:20:48

10:45/M

114

Norris Cooper Richmond CA

4790

18

7 M 13-19

2:20:52

10:45/M

115

Benjamin Caplins Berkeley CA

1325

26

16 M 25-29

2:20:52

10:45/M

116

Isabel Villegas Guadalajara MEX

1561

32

10 F 30-34

2:20:56

10:45/M

117

Isla Emsley Rocklin CA

1355

46

3 F 45-49

2:21:49

10:50/M

118

Kirk Spencer San Francisco CA

1528

41

15 M 40-44

2:22:56

10:55/M

119

Jazmin Vargas Sacramento CA

1556

18

4 F 13-19

2:22:58

10:55/M

120

Christopher Esquivel San Jose CA

1357

16

8 M 13-19

2:23:12

10:56/M

121

Joe Mello Aspen CO

1449

54

2 M 50-54

2:23:31

10:57/M

122

Danja Platt Martinez CA

1485

50

4 F 50-54

2:23:34

10:58/M

123

Alejandro Hernandez Hayward CA

1582

20

10 M 20-24

2:23:53

10:59/M

124

Caitlin Nichols San Francisco CA

1463

28

10 F 25-29

2:23:55

10:59/M

125

Laurel Kato San Rafael CA

1401

51

5 F 50-54

2:24:26

11:02/M

126

Amber Reed San Francisco CA

1497

40

2 F 40-44

2:25:11

11:05/M

127

Sandra Blanchard Ste-Julie QC

1310

43

3 F 40-44

2:25:17

11:05/M

128

Dougal Brindley Alameda CA

1314

45

10 M 45-49

2:25:24

11:06/M

129

Kathryn Dernham Oakland CA

1348

53

6 F 50-54

2:26:08

11:09/M

130

Brittany Towne Roseville CA

1581

28

11 F 25-29

2:26:22

11:10/M

131

Xavi Clar… Barcelona ES

1333

44

16 M 40-44

2:26:31

11:11/M

132

Amy Bond San Francisco CA

1311

30

11 F 30-34

2:26:38

11:12/M

133

Margaret Kenney Chicago IL

1404

29

12 F 25-29

2:26:44

11:12/M

134

Annie Hable San Francisco CA

1379

29

13 F 25-29

2:26:54

11:13/M

135

Robert Bussard Pleasant Hill CA

1316

46

11 M 45-49

2:27:02

11:13/M

136

Egle Silverline Dublin CA

1522

35

2 F 35-39

2:27:02

11:13/M

137

Nicoleta Cinta Burlingame CA

1331

35

3 F 35-39

2:28:12

11:19/M

138

Tracey Broadman Mill Valley CA

1315

50

7 F 50-54

2:28:12

11:19/M

139

Rene Rodriguez San Francisco CA

1503

43

4 F 40-44

2:28:19

11:19/M

140

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

1360

59

1 F 55-59

2:28:23

11:20/M

141

Kevin Chen San Francisco CA

1329

40

17 M 40-44

2:28:47

11:21/M

142

Kate Stewart Berkeley CA

1532

62

1 F 60-64

2:28:52

11:22/M

143

Leigha Beckman San Francisco CA

1303

23

6 F 20-24

2:28:56

11:22/M

144

Thomas Purnell-Fisher San Francisco CA

3597

35

12 M 35-39

2:29:25

11:24/M

145

Eliza Garofalides Lafayette CA

1368

45

4 F 45-49

2:29:43

11:26/M

146

Kelsey Ochs Los Altos CA

1466

29

14 F 25-29

2:30:09

11:28/M

147

Hannah Woolley Novato CA

1571

19

5 F 13-19

2:31:00

11:32/M

148

Lynda Archuletta Martinez CA

1293

42

5 F 40-44

2:31:06

11:32/M

149

Linda Duncan Angwin CA

1352

15

6 F 13-19

2:31:15

11:33/M

150

John Duncan Angwin CA

1351

45

12 M 45-49

2:31:16

11:33/M

151

Julie Chavez Altadena CA

712

46

5 F 45-49

2:31:23

11:33/M

152

Dina Dalessio North Las Vegas NV

1343

41

6 F 40-44

2:31:49

11:35/M

153

Mari Bussio North Las Vegas NV

1317

34

12 F 30-34

2:31:50

11:35/M

154

Brent Thomson Tiburon CA

1546

61

2 F 60-64

2:32:28

11:38/M

155

Sarah Lincoln San Mateo CA

1431

34

13 F 30-34

2:32:36

11:39/M

156

Sherry Ricker Burlington VT

4774

42

7 F 40-44

2:32:53

11:40/M

157

Bo Chan San Francisco CA

1328

23

7 F 20-24

2:33:03

11:41/M

158

Ashley Rattmann San Francisco CA

1496

29

15 F 25-29

2:33:32

11:43/M

159

Joel Rinaldi San Francisco CA

1500

30

14 M 30-34

2:33:32

11:43/M

160

Ed M Aptos CA

1438

67

1 M 65-69

2:33:34

11:43/M

161

Linda Crescini San Jose CA

1340

30

14 F 30-34

2:33:40

11:44/M

162

Sherry Hanson Napa CA

1383

52

8 F 50-54

2:33:58

11:45/M

163

Meritxell Pijoan Barcelona ES

1483

27

16 F 25-29

2:34:42

11:49/M

164

Joan Garcia Barcelona ES

1366

30

15 M 30-34

2:34:42

11:49/M

165

Autumn Cleave San Francisco CA

1334

28

17 F 25-29

2:34:57

11:50/M

166

Mandy Morrison San Francisco CA

1456

31

15 F 30-34

2:34:58

11:50/M

167

Jennifer Jacobs Bolinas CA

1591

1 F 0- 0

2:35:17

11:51/M

168

Melissa Hamby Kankakee IL

1380

31

16 F 30-34

2:35:18

11:51/M

169

Timothy Akers San Carlos CA

1289

54

3 M 50-54

2:35:41

11:53/M

170

Nancy Le San Jose CA

1422

30

17 F 30-34

2:36:12

11:55/M

171

Patrick Coleman Oakland CA

1335

33

16 M 30-34

2:36:12

11:55/M

172

Stephanie Thompson Santa Rosa CA

1543

28

18 F 25-29

2:36:17

11:56/M

173

Joseph Gallagher Nesconset NY

1365

53

4 M 50-54

2:36:17

11:56/M

174

Nick Ransohoff San Francisco CA

1495

30

17 M 30-34

2:36:40

11:58/M

175

Tim Mcdougal Oxnard CA

1444

50

5 M 50-54

2:36:49

11:58/M

176

Julie Gennarino San Francisco CA

3565

50

9 F 50-54

2:36:57

11:59/M

177

Monique Uhlberg San Francisco CA

1553

48

6 F 45-49

2:38:10

12:04/M

178

Jill Primost San Francisco CA

1487

29

19 F 25-29

2:38:24

12:05/M

179

Rusell Dennie Corona CA

1347

51

6 M 50-54

2:39:06

12:09/M

180

Nancy Schempf Petaluma CA

1511

48

7 F 45-49

2:39:31

12:11/M

181

Samantha Tan Granada Hills CA

1539

21

8 F 20-24

2:39:52

12:12/M

182

Tyler Collins Saipan MP

4734

25

17 M 25-29

2:40:00

12:13/M

183

Christie Vella Danville CA

1558

35

4 F 35-39

2:40:22

12:15/M

184

Jan Grandi Novato CA

1374

18

7 F 13-19

2:40:23

12:15/M

185

Ashley Sweeting Granite Bay CA

1537

19

8 F 13-19

2:40:24

12:15/M

186

Nicole Barron Granite Bay CA

1301

19

9 F 13-19

2:40:24

12:15/M

187

Jasmine Pante Davis CA

1481

23

9 F 20-24

2:40:43

12:16/M

188

Christina Roche Los Altos CA

1502

20

10 F 20-24

2:40:45

12:16/M

189

Mathew Babaoye Alameda CA

1298

27

18 M 25-29

2:40:48

12:16/M

190

Mihret Argaw Sacramento CA

1294

25

20 F 25-29

2:40:48

12:16/M

191

Pauline Stewart Sacramento CA

1533

22

11 F 20-24

2:43:08

12:27/M

192

Julia Hinds Wilmington NC

1389

17

10 F 13-19

2:43:09

12:27/M

193

Stephanie Lee Cerritos CA

1424

32

18 F 30-34

2:44:08

12:32/M

194

Calee Spinney Petaluma CA

1529

32

19 F 30-34

2:44:31

12:34/M

195

Kaia Jacobi San Francisco CA

1586

34

20 F 30-34

2:44:56

12:35/M

196

Danielle Luna New York NY

1437

27

21 F 25-29

2:45:33

12:38/M

197

Kari Orahood Alameda CA

764

41

8 F 40-44

2:46:09

12:41/M

198

Grace Orahood Alameda CA

763

15

11 F 13-19

2:46:09

12:41/M

199

Bruce Edwards Tiburon CA

1353

56

3 M 55-59

2:46:12

12:41/M

200

Joan Del Rio Rambla Barcelona ES

1346

38

13 M 35-39

2:47:33

12:47/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

1477

55

4 M 55-59

2:48:16

12:51/M

202

Rachael Guerra Menlo Park CA

1377

37

5 F 35-39

2:49:22

12:56/M

203

Melinda Booth Nevada City CA

1312

34

21 F 30-34

2:49:31

12:56/M

204

Liane Orlando San Francisco CA

1471

45

8 F 45-49

2:49:59

12:59/M

205

Steve Jaber Mill Valley CA

1396

61

1 M 60-64

2:50:41

13:02/M

206

Karen Jaber Mill Valley CA

1395

55

2 F 55-59

2:50:41

13:02/M

207

Sue Lee Osprey FL

1425

57

3 F 55-59

2:52:24

13:10/M

208

Heather Paladini Greensboro NC

1478

30

22 F 30-34

2:52:43

13:11/M

209

Alex Ghise San Francisco CA

1370

25

19 M 25-29

2:52:44

13:11/M

210

Merilyn Ijames Larkspur CA

1394

48

9 F 45-49

2:53:25

13:14/M

211

Lisa Lea Modesto CA

1579

25

22 F 25-29

2:54:02

13:17/M

212

Vanessa Lombera San Jose CA

1434

38

6 F 35-39

2:54:19

13:18/M

213

Rod Woodman Sunnyvale CA

1569

39

14 M 35-39

2:56:00

13:26/M

214

Ting Woodman Sunnyvale CA

1570

38

7 F 35-39

2:56:00

13:26/M

215

Aaron Bennett Berkeley CA

1304

47

13 M 45-49

2:57:23

13:32/M

216

Justyna Knichal Fort Lee NJ

1412

35

8 F 35-39

2:58:03

13:35/M

217

Danielle Campbell Orinda CA

1321

20

12 F 20-24

2:58:07

13:36/M

218

Amy Kristofferson San Francisco CA

1417

23

13 F 20-24

2:58:22

13:37/M

219

Olga Shipilo Barnaul RU

1520

26

23 F 25-29

2:58:59

13:40/M

220

Marianne Kristofferson San Mateo CA

1418

60

3 F 60-64

2:59:10

13:41/M

221

Lani Davies Roswell GA

1345

42

9 F 40-44

3:00:37

13:47/M

222

Jennifer Kinch Roswell GA

1409

48

10 F 45-49

3:00:37

13:47/M

223

Mary Ruth Pugh Salt Lake City UT

1491

39

9 F 35-39

3:00:57

13:49/M

224

Korinn Ruiz Redwood City CA

1506

28

24 F 25-29

3:01:00

13:49/M

225

Wai Ling Kimmy Wu Stanford CA

1572

27

25 F 25-29

3:01:21

13:51/M

226

Sudarshan Seshadri Mt View CA

1576

26

20 M 25-29

3:01:29

13:51/M

227

Kendra Chun Pacifica CA

714

34

23 F 30-34

3:02:31

13:56/M

228

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4711

47

11 F 45-49

3:02:39

13:57/M

229

Crosby Morgan Acton CA

1455

22

14 F 20-24

3:03:57

14:03/M

230

Mercy Nyamangwanda Berkeley CA

1464

42

10 F 40-44

3:06:48

14:16/M

231

Suzanne Smetzer Napa CA

1524

41

11 F 40-44

3:09:44

14:29/M

232

Phillip Royer Stockton CA

1505

52

7 M 50-54

3:10:01

14:30/M

233

Song Nguyen Sunnyvale CA

1462

40

12 F 40-44

3:10:57

14:35/M

234

Janelle Pang Sunnyvale CA

1480

41

13 F 40-44

3:10:57

14:35/M

235

Bhavi Leva Dublin CA

1308

36

10 F 35-39

3:11:26

14:37/M

236

Donna Mcdougal South lake tahoe CA

1443

28

26 F 25-29

3:11:30

14:37/M

237

Agustin Hurtado Napa CA

1588

26

21 M 25-29

3:11:37

14:38/M

238

Aimee Hendershott Kensington CA

1387

49

12 F 45-49

3:11:49

14:39/M

239

Aubrey Frazzitta

1587

23

15 F 20-24

3:12:20

14:41/M

240

Susan Tomidy Oakland CA

1548

61

4 F 60-64

3:12:43

14:43/M

241

Noah Veneklasen Oakland CA

1559

35

15 M 35-39

3:13:45

14:47/M

242

Sara Morton Marina del Rey CA

1457

40

14 F 40-44

3:15:07

14:54/M

243

Vreny Palacios Saint Helena CA

1476

24

16 F 20-24

3:15:11

14:54/M

244

Aylin Munoz Napa CA

1589

15

12 F 13-19

3:16:57

15:02/M

245

Aabhas Sharma San Francisco CA

1517

23

11 M 20-24

3:17:23

15:04/M

246

Jessica Arreygue Burlingame CA

1297

24

17 F 20-24

3:17:23

15:04/M

247

Stefanie Alvarez Modesto CA

1292

31

24 F 30-34

3:26:18

15:45/M

248

Julie Hammon Lodi CA

1381

35

11 F 35-39

3:26:25

15:45/M

249

Derek Osterdock Fremont CA

1474

35

16 M 35-39

3:26:28

15:46/M

250

Angel Alvarez Modesto CA

1291

34

18 M 30-34

3:29:18

15:59/M

251

Sean Mcendree Sacramento CA

1447

25

22 M 25-29

3:31:55

16:11/M

252

Charles Keatts Oakland CA

1402

46

14 M 45-49

3:32:48

16:15/M

253

Rocio Ramos San Jose CA

1494

43

15 F 40-44

3:35:01

16:25/M

254

Lynn Scardina San Jose CA

1509

47

13 F 45-49

3:35:02

16:25/M

255

Bailey Thompson Denver CO

4780

26

27 F 25-29

3:37:39

16:37/M

256

Jacquelyne Brafford Denver CO

4729

28

28 F 25-29

3:37:41

16:37/M

257

Lauren Oliver Sacramento CA

1469

21

18 F 20-24

3:37:46

16:37/M

258

Casey Mcendree Sacramento CA

1446

21

19 F 20-24

3:37:47

16:37/M

259

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

1484

55

4 F 55-59

3:44:11

17:07/M

260

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

1508

33

19 M 30-34

3:45:07

17:11/M

261

Colleen Soliven Oakland CA

1526

33

25 F 30-34

3:45:45

17:14/M

262

Ekatherina Drozdova Nizhny Novgorod RU

1349

39

12 F 35-39

3:47:41

17:23/M

263

Wayne Thompson Scotts Valley CA

1545

53

8 M 50-54

3:48:05

17:25/M

264

Susan Thompson Scotts Valley CA

1544

53

10 F 50-54

3:48:06

17:25/M

265

Amy Macisaac Stafford VA

1439

45

14 F 45-49

4:02:55

18:33/M

266

Jennifer Hopkins Chico CA

1391

50

11 F 50-54

4:02:56

18:33/M

267

Lois Singh Sacramento CA

1523

26

29 F 25-29

4:15:53

19:32/M

268

Heather Ugron Houston TX

1552

39

13 F 35-39

4:18:13

19:43/M

269

Keri Gardner Salt Lake City UT

4746

45

15 F 45-49

5:24:22

24:46/M

270

Arianna Orleans Mill Valley CA

1472

41

16 F 40-44

5:43:54

26:15/M

271

David Orleans Mill Valley CA

1473

42

18 M 40-44

5:43:55

26:15/M

272

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

3575

69

2 M 65-69

6:35:10

30:10/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

3566

48

1 M 40-49

2:27:28

7:53/M

2

Francois Modave El Paso TX

3584

43

2 M 40-49

2:28:54

7:58/M

3

Jesus Posadas Stockton CA

3596

28

1 M 20-29

2:29:33

8:00/M

4

Erik Drotz Crystal ND

3624

28

2 M 20-29

2:29:51

8:01/M

5

Chris Portella San Francisco CA

3595

34

1 M 30-39

2:31:39

8:07/M

6

Rich Conder Suisun City CA

3556

34

2 M 30-39

2:42:39

8:42/M

7

Gaspar Mora Santa Clara CA

3587

35

3 M 30-39

2:47:09

8:56/M

8

Tina Le Los Altos CA

3578

39

1 F 30-39

2:49:40

9:04/M

9

David Smith Napa CA

3607

47

3 M 40-49

2:53:25

9:16/M

10

Ryan Quinnelly Winchester VA

3598

31

4 M 30-39

2:53:59

9:18/M

11

Amadeo Casas Cuadrado Los Gatos CA

3553

33

5 M 30-39

2:55:21

9:23/M

12

Trapper Byrne Lafayette CA

3551

54

1 M 50-59

2:56:18

9:26/M

13

Pierre Favier Los angeles CA

3563

22

3 M 20-29

2:56:26

9:26/M

14

Gabriela Kitcher Concord CA

3573

28

1 F 20-29

3:00:45

9:40/M

15

Mike Whitfield San Francisco CA

3620

46

4 M 40-49

3:03:09

9:48/M

16

Luis Guerra San Francisco CA

3567

34

6 M 30-39

3:03:32

9:49/M

17

Jose Maria Denia Lopez San Francisco CA

3558

30

7 M 30-39

3:03:32

9:49/M

18

Alberto Martinez San Jose CA

3580

44

5 M 40-49

3:03:32

9:49/M

19

Ian Lucchesi Chico CA

3627

32

8 M 30-39

3:04:23

9:52/M

20

Lily Muldoon Berkeley CA

3588

28

2 F 20-29

3:05:29

9:55/M

21

Alex Merkle Nevada City CA

3582

33

9 M 30-39

3:07:31

10:02/M

22

Adam Kaplan San Francisco CA

3572

32

10 M 30-39

3:07:48

10:03/M

23

Blaine Browning San Francisco CA

3626

38

11 M 30-39

3:08:11

10:04/M

24

Keith Wilson Belmont CA

3621

48

6 M 40-49

3:09:34

10:08/M

25

Jared Anderson San Francisco CA

3528

28

4 M 20-29

3:09:38

10:08/M

26

Derek Molnar Novato CA

3586

39

12 M 30-39

3:10:34

10:11/M

27

Pedro Navarro Canary Islands ES

3589

40

7 M 40-49

3:14:48

10:25/M

28

Erik Beaver Lake Mills WI

5782

51

2 M 50-59

3:16:15

10:30/M

29

Sara Harmon Kernersville NC

3568

30

2 F 30-39

3:16:25

10:30/M

30

John Diana Napa CA

3559

44

8 M 40-49

3:16:39

10:31/M

31

Travis Brier San Francisco CA

5786

28

5 M 20-29

3:18:08

10:36/M

32

Traci Joy Oakland CA

5812

36

3 F 30-39

3:20:34

10:44/M

33

Jamie Steinman San Francisco CA

3610

28

3 F 20-29

3:20:47

10:44/M

34

Bryan Wakefield Menlo Park CA

3618

36

13 M 30-39

3:23:14

10:52/M

35

Jeremy Favier Santa Barbara CA

3562

26

6 M 20-29

3:27:01

11:04/M

36

Joaquin Quinonero Candela Palo Alto CA

3599

36

14 M 30-39

3:27:24

11:05/M

37

Phillip Taylor Salt Lake City UT

3611

35

15 M 30-39

3:27:44

11:07/M

38

Tony Verdon San Francisco CA

3617

34

16 M 30-39

3:29:23

11:12/M

39

Markus Staas Berkeley CA

3609

41

9 M 40-49

3:31:39

11:19/M

40

Willy Bruijns Los Osos CA

3550

59

1 F 50-59

3:31:47

11:20/M

41

Allison Paradise Los Gatos CA

3594

32

4 F 30-39

3:32:43

11:23/M

42

Travis Taylor Fremont CA

3612

42

10 M 40-49

3:33:01

11:23/M

43

Liu Liu Mountain View CA

3579

25

7 M 20-29

3:40:02

11:46/M

44

Jacqueline Seymour San Bruno CA

3604

17

1 F 13-19

3:42:29

11:54/M

45

Brian Mcpeake San Francisco CA

3581

34

17 M 30-39

3:44:55

12:02/M

46

Tracy Nicoletti San Jose CA

3590

33

5 F 30-39

3:48:40

12:14/M

47

Andrei Olariu Tecuci RO

3591

26

8 M 20-29

3:51:47

12:24/M

48

Stephen Seymour San Bruno CA

3605

52

3 M 50-59

3:57:23

12:42/M

49

Danielle Collins North Hollywood CA

3555

31

6 F 30-39

3:58:25

12:45/M

50

Linn Secreto Sonoma CA

3603

35

7 F 30-39

3:59:24

12:48/M

51

Johnny Wong San Francisco CA

3622

49

11 M 40-49

4:02:34

12:58/M

52

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

3554

41

1 F 40-49

4:04:06

13:03/M

53

Fawn Smolak Modesto CA

3608

34

8 F 30-39

4:05:47

13:09/M

54

Mariana Modave El Paso TX

3585

29

4 F 20-29

4:07:01

13:13/M

55

Thomas Harry San Mateo CA

3569

58

4 M 50-59

4:08:30

13:17/M

56

Dana Esau Fairfax CA

3561

43

2 F 40-49

4:10:04

13:22/M

57

Greg Favor Scotts Valley CA

3625

52

5 M 50-59

4:10:50

13:25/M

58

Kimber Tzikas Sacramento CA

3616

37

9 F 30-39

4:16:51

13:44/M

59

Lori Regler Berkeley CA

3600

42

3 F 40-49

4:18:55

13:51/M

60

Judy Galloway Boulder Creek CA

3564

60

1 F 60-69

4:28:29

14:21/M

61

Melissa Ownby Alameda CA

3593

38

10 F 30-39

4:36:12

14:46/M

62

Sayre Laflin El Cerrito CA

3576

30

18 M 30-39

4:37:23

14:50/M

63

Cami Banegas Rocklin CA

3548

35

11 F 30-39

4:38:08

14:52/M

64

Brienne Reid Sacramento CA

3601

31

12 F 30-39

4:38:09

14:52/M

65

Jessica Rogozinski Fresno CA

5838

36

13 F 30-39

4:51:49

15:36/M

66

Suksoo Hwang Pinole CA

3570

70

1 M 70-85

4:54:10

15:44/M

67

Kristin Kakes San Jose CA

3571

36

14 F 30-39

5:22:13

17:14/M

68

Marc Cardenas Campbell CA

3552

35

19 M 30-39

5:22:14

17:14/M

69

Jacqlyn Ducharme Aurora CO

3560

36

15 F 30-39

5:32:56

17:48/M

70

Sandra Thongsavat San Jose CA

5848

30

16 F 30-39

5:32:56

17:48/M

71

Vinod Viswanath Santa Clara CA

3628

37

20 M 30-39

6:01:59

19:21/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Hugh Bosely San Francisco CA

4787

51

1 M 50-59

3:33:29

8:09/M

2

Mark Muenchau Durham NC

4765

27

1 M 20-29

3:42:59

8:31/M

3

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

4760

45

1 F 40-49

3:46:08

8:38/M

4

Douglas Markey San Francisco CA

4762

28

2 M 20-29

3:49:59

8:47/M

5

Alex Wang Berkeley CA

4782

20

3 M 20-29

3:51:00

8:49/M

6

Alex Price San Francisco CA

4771

32

1 M 30-39

3:58:32

9:06/M

7

Stephen Cesar Brentwood CA

4733

35

2 M 30-39

3:59:55

9:09/M

8

Elisabeth England London UK

4739

28

1 F 20-29

4:10:04

9:33/M

9

Patrick Fulton Santa Cruz CA

4745

34

3 M 30-39

4:16:22

9:47/M

10

Alyssa Berman San Mateo CA

4728

38

1 F 30-39

4:26:41

10:11/M

11

Philip Schaefer Petaluma CA

4777

44

1 M 40-49

4:26:46

10:11/M

12

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

4785

51

2 M 50-59

4:33:43

10:27/M

13

Noriko Bazeley San Francisco CA

4727

54

1 F 50-59

4:35:59

10:32/M

14

Kathy Lien Oakland CA

4757

18

1 F 13-19

4:39:51

10:41/M

15

Grant Long San Jose CA

4758

47

2 M 40-49

4:45:13

10:53/M

16

Glenn Istratoff San Diego CA

4753

54

3 M 50-59

4:45:13

10:53/M

17

Lance Werthman Campbell CA

4784

42

3 M 40-49

4:48:23

11:00/M

18

Steve Dickerman Hayward CA

4737

23

4 M 20-29

4:49:02

11:02/M

19

Micah Yospe Santa Clara CA

4786

29

5 M 20-29

4:53:07

11:11/M

20

Erin Fager Livermore CA

4740

32

2 F 30-39

5:01:02

11:29/M

21

Jane Mccauley San Francisco CA

4763

28

2 F 20-29

5:04:42

11:38/M

22

Brett Hendricks Calgary AB

4751

34

4 M 30-39

5:05:34

11:40/M

23

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

4768

55

2 F 50-59

5:06:51

11:43/M

24

Erika French-Arnold Los Gatos CA

4744

30

3 F 30-39

5:07:44

11:45/M

25

Matt Robinson Saratoga CA

4775

38

5 M 30-39

5:08:36

11:47/M

26

Nery Henderson Merced CA

4750

31

4 F 30-39

5:08:42

11:47/M

27

Jim Orahood Alameda CA

3592

42

4 M 40-49

5:10:42

11:52/M

28

Chal Bell San Francisco CA

4789

40

5 M 40-49

5:11:50

11:54/M

29

Todd Sangster San Francisco CA

4776

34

6 M 30-39

5:24:22

12:23/M

30

Dirk Grammel Largo FL

4747

48

6 M 40-49

5:27:28

12:30/M

31

Eric Grammel La Crescenta CA

4748

48

7 M 40-49

5:27:28

12:30/M

32

Sam Louie San Francisco CA

4759

45

8 M 40-49

5:29:47

12:35/M

33

Bic Aki Union City CA

4644

48

2 F 40-49

5:30:35

12:37/M

34

Anne Shikuma San Rafael CA

4778

52

3 F 50-59

5:32:01

12:40/M

35

Michael Doherty Oakdale CA

4738

48

9 M 40-49

5:35:24

12:48/M

36

Heather Folks Oakdale CA

4743

33

5 F 30-39

5:35:25

12:48/M

37

Vlad Duta San Francisco CA

4788

23

6 M 20-29

5:36:43

12:51/M

38

Chelsea Troxell Vacaville CA

4781

22

3 F 20-29

5:37:35

12:53/M

39

Brandt Warecki Campbell CA

4783

24

7 M 20-29

5:37:46

12:54/M

40

Rajeev Muralidhar Santa Clara CA

4766

37

7 M 30-39

5:47:01

13:15/M

41

Victor Repizo San Francisco CA

4773

42

10 M 40-49

5:49:37

13:21/M

42

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

4749

43

11 M 40-49

6:07:21

14:01/M

43

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4769

53

4 M 50-59

6:10:30

14:08/M

44

Jessica Brown San Francisco CA

4730

33

6 F 30-39

6:19:37

14:29/M

45

Caroline Foley San Carlos CA

4742

24

4 F 20-29

6:36:30

15:08/M

46

Jason Nguyen San Jose CA

4767

22

8 M 20-29

6:38:30

15:13/M

47

Lauren Parzanese San Luis Obispo CA

4770

27

5 F 20-29

6:56:40

15:54/M

48

Ranga Ranganathan Saratoga CA

4772

56

5 M 50-59

6:57:55

15:57/M

49

Balakrishna Katta Union city CA

4756

30

8 M 30-39

7:19:27

16:46/M

50

Margaret Curtis Mill Valley CA

4735

73

1 F 70-85

7:29:17

17:09/M

51

Dennis Mori San Leandro CA

4764

66

1 M 60-69

7:39:52

17:33/M

52

Midnight Tenenbaum Susanville CA

4779

43

3 F 40-49

8:23:58

19:14/M

53

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4752

51

6 M 50-59

8:23:59

19:14/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Louis Secreto Sonoma CA

5842

44

1 M 40-49

4:08:53

7:50/M

2

Robert Landauer Mountain View CA

5817

28

1 M 20-29

4:13:12

7:58/M

3

Dave Hackett Davis CA

5808

47

2 M 40-49

4:42:26

8:53/M

4

Corky Dean Golden CO

5797

52

1 M 50-59

4:45:38

8:59/M

5

Phillip Mcdonnell Venice CA

5823

35

1 M 30-39

4:58:00

9:22/M

6

Kevin Thayer Salinas CA

5847

47

3 M 40-49

4:59:44

9:26/M

7

Lucas Baxter Davis CA

5746

21

2 M 20-29

5:05:27

9:36/M

8

Ralf Ostmann Redwood City CA

5853

47

4 M 40-49

5:13:58

9:52/M

9

Wayne Schirmer Iii San Jose CA

5841

31

2 M 30-39

5:14:09

9:53/M

10

Jeff Landauer Roseville CA

5816

46

5 M 40-49

5:15:13

9:55/M

11

Jon De St Paer Mill Valley CA

5796

39

3 M 30-39

5:15:47

9:56/M

12

Daniel Fisher Oakland CA

5801

28

3 M 20-29

5:20:27

10:05/M

13

Stephen Beebe Los Altos Hills CA

5783

44

6 M 40-49

5:23:53

10:11/M

14

Ed Whiting New Plymouth NZ

5851

41

7 M 40-49

5:28:55

10:21/M

15

Rodrigo Magno Muriae BR

5822

36

4 M 30-39

5:28:55

10:21/M

16

Thaddeus Hostetler Hanoi VN

5811

40

8 M 40-49

5:33:38

10:29/M

17

Briston Blair San Mateo CA

5784

34

5 M 30-39

5:37:37

10:37/M

18

Pj Casey San Francisco CA

5789

28

4 M 20-29

5:45:11

10:51/M

19

Atsuo Hayakawa Foster City CA

5809

40

9 M 40-49

5:47:14

10:55/M

20

Emmanuel Courcier San Francisco CA

5794

50

2 M 50-59

5:49:02

10:59/M

21

Khafiz Gondry Travis AFB CA

5806

33

6 M 30-39

5:49:31

10:59/M

22

Steve Ansell San Francisco CA

5728

44

10 M 40-49

5:51:54

11:04/M

23

Helen Kao Belmont CA

5810

39

1 F 30-39

5:58:00

11:15/M

24

Eric White Helotes TX

5850

46

11 M 40-49

5:59:01

11:17/M

25

Yi Chang Sunnyvale CA

5791

41

12 M 40-49

6:00:05

11:19/M

26

Henley Phillips Austin TX

5829

25

5 M 20-29

6:07:17

11:33/M

27

Angelo Coclanis Brooklyn NY

5792

26

6 M 20-29

6:07:18

11:33/M

28

Joel Carson Carmichael CA

5788

43

13 M 40-49

6:12:03

11:42/M

29

Parvin Panesar Santa Clara CA

5828

29

7 M 20-29

6:12:24

11:43/M

30

Laurentiu Dascalu San Francisco CA

5795

25

8 M 20-29

6:35:28

12:26/M

31

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5805

52

3 M 50-59

6:37:01

12:29/M

32

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5849

61

1 M 60-69

6:54:58

13:03/M

33

Rich Tuzon Pasadena CA

5854

44

14 M 40-49

6:55:24

13:04/M

34

Dwight Brown Los Altos CA

5787

52

4 M 50-59

7:00:50

13:14/M

35

Heike Rodriguez San Diego CA

5836

49

1 F 40-49

7:02:06

13:16/M

36

Gary Oliver Lopez San Francisco CA

5821

36

7 M 30-39

7:09:56

13:31/M

37

Jacqueline Folkert Redondo Beach CA

5804

43

2 F 40-49

7:14:03

13:39/M

38

Andrew Diaz Suisun CA

5799

18

1 M 13-19

7:14:03

13:39/M

39

Darrel Folkert Redondo Beach CA

5803

43

15 M 40-49

7:14:04

13:39/M

40

Yvette Grabis Folsom CA

5807

49

3 F 40-49

7:18:35

13:48/M

41

Scott Collins North Hollywood CA

5793

34

8 M 30-39

7:26:45

14:03/M

42

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5852

64

2 M 60-69

7:48:14

14:43/M

43

Amy Rogers San Rafael CA

5837

45

4 F 40-49

7:51:34

14:50/M

44

Paul Little Alameda CA

5820

56

5 M 50-59

7:51:34

14:50/M

45

David Simon Scottsdale AZ

5844

37

9 M 30-39

7:57:31

15:01/M

46

Rachel Moraes Stockton CA

5826

44

5 F 40-49

8:40:01

16:21/M

47

Phuong Ha Ngo Los Angeles CA

5830

38

2 F 30-39

8:43:58

16:29/M

48

Shannon Simon Scottsdale AZ

5845

37

3 F 30-39

8:46:02

16:33/M

49

Jamie Lesage Vista CA

5819

34

4 F 30-39

9:01:21

17:01/M

50

Daniel Ruiz Saint John IN

5839

44

16 M 40-49

9:03:49

17:06/M