Golden Gate (Summer)

Overall Finish List

July 12, 2014


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jack Calhoun San Francisco CA

1342

24

1 M 20-29

31:37

6:27/M

2

Kevin Jeffery Menlo Park CA

1378

32

1 M 30-39

39:05

7:59/M

3

Garrett Ince San Diego CA

1376

30

2 M 30-39

40:04

8:11/M

4

Zachary Spergel Westfield NJ

1424

12

1 M 1-12

40:15

8:13/M

5

Chris Mountford Edinburgh VK

1441

32

3 M 30-39

41:29

8:28/M

6

Tim Sakatani San Francisco CA

1414

30

4 M 30-39

42:08

8:36/M

7

Karl Shultz Fremont CA

1418

58

1 M 50-59

42:17

8:38/M

8

Brian Hanrahan Monterey CA

1365

32

5 M 30-39

42:45

8:43/M

9

Gerry Findlay Fairfield CA

1354

57

2 M 50-59

42:49

8:44/M

10

Dan Marvier Novato CA

1399

34

6 M 30-39

43:23

8:51/M

11

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

1363

39

7 M 30-39

43:49

8:57/M

12

Kirsten Wojcik Fairfax CA

1436

43

1 F 40-49

44:15

9:02/M

13

Jeremy Walz Sunnyvale CA

1431

31

8 M 30-39

45:14

9:14/M

14

Julie Sachs San Francisco CA

1413

31

1 F 30-39

46:19

9:27/M

15

Craig Swanson San Francisco CA

2289

51

3 M 50-59

46:38

9:31/M

16

Katie Erickson Palo Alto CA

1352

28

1 F 20-29

46:44

9:32/M

17

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

1389

62

1 M 60-69

47:22

9:40/M

18

Nicole Findlay San Francisco CA

1355

33

2 F 30-39

47:32

9:42/M

19

Alex Gin San Francisco CA

1360

33

9 M 30-39

48:07

9:49/M

20

Anne Daum Fremont CA

1347

30

3 F 30-39

48:15

9:51/M

21

Stephen Harris Evans GA

2120

30

10 M 30-39

48:17

9:51/M

22

Austin Perry Oakland CA

2227

25

2 M 20-29

48:22

9:52/M

23

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

1391

40

1 M 40-49

48:35

9:55/M

24

Joe Hornsby Brentwood CA

1371

40

2 M 40-49

48:55

9:59/M

25

Jaymi Heimbuch San Francisco CA

1367

32

4 F 30-39

49:15

10:03/M

26

Bora Yom San Francisco CA

1437

29

2 F 20-29

49:25

10:05/M

27

Elodie Samson San Francisco CA

1415

28

3 F 20-29

49:26

10:05/M

28

Ian Mowat San Jose CA

1442

44

3 M 40-49

49:34

10:07/M

29

Michael Smith San Francisco CA

1422

46

4 M 40-49

49:47

10:10/M

30

Noga Szpiro San Francisco CA

1427

22

4 F 20-29

49:48

10:10/M

31

Cami Jensen Denver CO

1379

38

5 F 30-39

49:48

10:10/M

32

Aman Singh San Jose CA

1420

32

11 M 30-39

50:25

10:17/M

33

Lyndsay Erickson San Francisco CA

1353

30

6 F 30-39

51:08

10:26/M

34

Jeffrey Simon San Francisco CA

1419

29

3 M 20-29

51:35

10:32/M

35

Nicholas Tiscornai Walnut Creek CA

1428

34

12 M 30-39

51:38

10:32/M

36

Noam Szpiro San Francisco CA

1426

28

4 M 20-29

51:52

10:35/M

37

Adam Hundt Palo Alto CA

1373

32

13 M 30-39

53:17

10:52/M

38

Nicole Carson Beaufortsur Doron FR

1343

54

1 F 50-59

53:57

11:01/M

39

Bettina Beck Riverside CA

1336

28

5 F 20-29

54:21

11:06/M

40

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

1348

43

2 F 40-49

54:35

11:08/M

41

Rachel Commons Santa Clara CA

1346

31

7 F 30-39

54:55

11:12/M

42

Grace Lattyak San Francisco CA

1390

32

8 F 30-39

55:11

11:16/M

43

Joshua Holian San Francisco CA

1369

41

5 M 40-49

55:21

11:18/M

44

Noga Golan San Francisco CA

1362

28

6 F 20-29

55:54

11:24/M

45

Amy Miller Calgary AB

2199

23

7 F 20-29

56:31

11:32/M

46

Jessica Walz Mobile AL

1432

28

8 F 20-29

56:37

11:33/M

47

Ava(Wing) Li Fremont CA

1393

33

9 F 30-39

56:40

11:34/M

48

Kristin Nordstrom Houston TX

1410

23

9 F 20-29

56:48

11:36/M

49

Val Cheatley Alsen ND

1344

54

2 F 50-59

57:13

11:41/M

50

Pam Gaona Nampa ID

1359

45

3 F 40-49

57:20

11:42/M

51

Ciro Gaona Nampa ID

1358

52

4 M 50-59

57:21

11:42/M

52

Katie Jacoby Dublin CA

1377

26

10 F 20-29

57:29

11:44/M

53

Michele Clifford Tiburon CA

1345

41

4 F 40-49

58:10

11:52/M

54

Stephanie Strode Parker CO

1425

40

5 F 40-49

59:12

12:05/M

55

Briar Moore Parker CO

1402

12

1 F 1-12

59:14

12:05/M

56

Taylor Bredehoft Flagler CO

1339

17

1 F 13-19

59:16

12:06/M

57

Jessica Lin Houston TX

1394

30

10 F 30-39

59:59

12:14/M

58

Ilenna Engel Pleasanton CA

1351

26

11 F 20-29

1:00:02

12:15/M

59

Delora Bradley San Francisco CA

1440

49

6 F 40-49

1:00:33

12:21/M

60

Johnny Bounthapanya Fresno CA

1338

28

5 M 20-29

1:01:40

12:35/M

61

James Young Palo Alto CA

1438

71

1 M 70-85

1:02:42

12:48/M

62

Alberto Elizarraraz Elk Grove CA

1318

30

14 M 30-39

1:02:52

12:50/M

63

Hayley Loewen Altona MB

1395

44

7 F 40-49

1:02:59

12:51/M

64

Claudeen Nacnac San Francisco CA

1405

24

12 F 20-29

1:03:05

12:52/M

65

Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA

1361

56

3 F 50-59

1:03:26

12:57/M

66

Beverly See San Francisco CA

1417

30

11 F 30-39

1:04:17

13:07/M

67

Terry Bredehoft Denver CO

1340

54

5 M 50-59

1:04:30

13:10/M

68

Thomas Bredehoft Flagler CO

1341

52

6 M 50-59

1:04:30

13:10/M

69

Lesley Hibberd Biggin Hill UK

1368

51

4 F 50-59

1:04:36

13:11/M

70

Pamela Noonan Modesto CA

1409

44

8 F 40-49

1:05:50

13:26/M

71

Nathaniel Hundt San Francisco CA

1374

28

6 M 20-29

1:05:53

13:27/M

72

Sara Hundt San Francisco CA

1375

25

13 F 20-29

1:05:53

13:27/M

73

Vanessa Nguyen Newark CA

1408

23

14 F 20-29

1:08:58

14:04/M

74

Antoinette Menezes Danville CA

1400

50

5 F 50-59

1:10:33

14:24/M

75

Betty Urquidi Phoenix AZ

1429

37

12 F 30-39

1:10:36

14:24/M

76

Karmen Lu Lompoc CA

1396

32

13 F 30-39

1:11:31

14:36/M

77

Monina Jose Dublin CA

1381

50

6 F 50-59

1:13:17

14:57/M

78

Peter Spangler Palo Alto CA

1423

42

6 M 40-49

1:13:34

15:01/M

79

Carla Markizon Swedesboro NJ

1397

39

14 F 30-39

1:15:17

15:22/M

80

Ken Markizon Swedesboro NJ

1398

43

7 M 40-49

1:15:18

15:22/M

81

Jenny Hornsby Brentwood CA

1370

42

9 F 40-49

1:16:01

15:31/M

82

Jasmine White Redwood City CA

1434

28

15 F 20-29

1:17:01

15:43/M

83

Eugenia Gabrielov Irvine CA

1357

25

16 F 20-29

1:20:53

16:30/M

84

Darren Lachtman San Francisco CA

1386

32

15 M 30-39

1:21:37

16:39/M

85

Eric Diaz Fresno CA

1349

26

7 M 20-29

1:22:00

16:44/M

86

Jessica Zepeda Modesto CA

1439

30

15 F 30-39

1:22:09

16:46/M

87

Eli Moore Parker CO

1403

40

8 M 40-49

1:29:03

18:10/M

88

Betty Krimmel Newark CA

1384

42

10 F 40-49

1:30:20

18:26/M

89

Sophia Nguyen Newark CA

1406

28

17 F 20-29

1:30:59

18:34/M

90

Christine Lam San Carlos CA

1388

29

18 F 20-29

1:31:00

18:34/M

91

Cynthia Sath Sacramento CA

1416

29

19 F 20-29

1:31:00

18:34/M

92

Regina Rondaris San Jose CA

1412

40

11 F 40-49

1:31:58

18:46/M

93

Sylvia Nguyen San Francisco CA

1407

24

20 F 20-29

1:33:48

19:09/M

94

Julie Walsh San Carlos CA

1430

44

12 F 40-49

1:45:04

21:27/M

95

Dale Lachtman Montara CA

1385

62

1 F 60-69

1:53:39

23:12/M

96

Dennis Lachtman Montara CA

1387

65

2 M 60-69

1:53:40

23:12/M

97

Alma Muro San Francisco CA

1404

35

16 F 30-39

2:16:03

27:46/M

98

Cathy Alvernaz Antioch CA

1323

57

7 F 50-59

2:32:33

31:08/M

99

Maryjo Keister Antioch CA

1383

49

13 F 40-49

2:32:33

31:08/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bjorn Wastvedt Berkeley CA

2307

24

1 M 20-24

1:29:18

6:49/M

2

Kevin Stewart Gilroy CA

2282

24

2 M 20-24

1:29:25

6:50/M

3

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

2266

45

1 M 45-49

1:29:40

6:51/M

4

Edward Randolph San Francisco CA

2239

44

1 M 40-44

1:33:22

7:08/M

5

Thibaud Hottelier Berkeley CA

2134

28

1 M 25-29

1:34:19

7:12/M

6

Zac West Santa Rosa CA

2310

17

1 M 13-19

1:37:16

7:25/M

7

David Eik Santa Rosa CA

2081

18

2 M 13-19

1:37:16

7:25/M

8

Kevin Clifford San Francisco CA

2053

41

2 M 40-44

1:38:43

7:32/M

9

Mike Brock Anchorage AK

2028

36

1 M 35-39

1:39:26

7:35/M

10

Justin Brandt Windsor CA

2025

24

3 M 20-24

1:40:15

7:39/M

11

David Hauser Oakland CA

2122

36

2 M 35-39

1:40:58

7:42/M

12

Cathal Mcgreevy Newry

2743

47

2 M 45-49

1:41:27

7:45/M

13

Sondre Skatter Oakland CA

2274

44

3 M 40-44

1:42:02

7:47/M

14

Charlotte Skaunsgaard Copenhagen DK

2275

40

1 F 40-44

1:42:52

7:51/M

15

John Dobrowolski Boston MA

2074

34

1 M 30-34

1:46:00

8:05/M

16

Emily Straus Palo Alto CA

2285

27

1 F 25-29

1:46:30

8:08/M

17

Ivan Wu Richmond VA

2316

47

3 M 45-49

1:47:01

8:10/M

18

Niklaus Lehmann Berkeley CA

2174

26

2 M 25-29

1:48:34

8:17/M

19

Carl Menezes Danville CA

2195

50

1 M 50-54

1:49:05

8:20/M

20

Josh Kacher Berkeley CA

2149

29

3 M 25-29

1:50:39

8:27/M

21

Eizer Queja Milpitas CA

2236

31

2 M 30-34

1:52:46

8:36/M

22

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

2023

44

4 M 40-44

1:52:48

8:37/M

23

Louis Eisenberg San Francisco CA

2729

32

3 M 30-34

1:53:41

8:41/M

24

Matthew Barham Pleasanton CA

2012

42

5 M 40-44

1:53:56

8:42/M

25

Brenna Hyland Oakland CA

2137

19

1 F 13-19

1:54:02

8:42/M

26

Hector Guerrero Salinas CA

2115

31

4 M 30-34

1:54:26

8:44/M

27

Robert Budd Sacramento CA

2032

42

6 M 40-44

1:54:46

8:46/M

28

Rachel Mcmichael Sacramento CA

2192

33

1 F 30-34

1:54:46

8:46/M

29

Nathaniel Kettell Pawtucket RI

2156

25

4 M 25-29

1:54:50

8:46/M

30

Bradley Detjen San Francisco CA

2068

25

5 M 25-29

1:55:40

8:50/M

31

Jace Gideon Sausalito CA

2101

37

3 M 35-39

1:56:19

8:53/M

32

Kristen Lachtman San Francisco CA

2164

32

2 F 30-34

1:57:57

9:00/M

33

John Wooderson Dublin CA

2313

23

4 M 20-24

1:58:47

9:04/M

34

Tommy Harp Berkeley CA

2118

45

4 M 45-49

1:59:03

9:05/M

35

Bailey Roche Sacramento CA

2250

28

6 M 25-29

1:59:19

9:06/M

36

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

2202

26

2 F 25-29

1:59:33

9:08/M

37

Takeshi Hirose Tokyo JP

2132

44

7 M 40-44

1:59:50

9:09/M

38

Kali Gall Kailua HI

2093

22

1 F 20-24

1:59:51

9:09/M

39

Jean-Yves Stephan Stanford CA

2281

24

5 M 20-24

2:00:19

9:11/M

40

Francois Rerolle Stanford CA

2243

23

6 M 20-24

2:00:19

9:11/M

41

Hans Skatter Calgary AB

1421

38

4 M 35-39

2:00:21

9:11/M

42

Paul Herrerias Novato CA

2127

58

1 M 55-59

2:00:59

9:14/M

43

Jon Rittling Richmond VA

2247

45

5 M 45-49

2:01:27

9:16/M

44

Chuck Harris San Francisco CA

2119

41

8 M 40-44

2:01:37

9:17/M

45

Samantha Godwin Atlanta GA

3317

42

2 F 40-44

2:01:48

9:18/M

46

Brett Godwin Atlanta GA

3316

46

6 M 45-49

2:01:49

9:18/M

47

Robert Krahn San Francisco CA

2161

28

7 M 25-29

2:02:49

9:23/M

48

David Fuhriman Orinda CA

2090

21

7 M 20-24

2:02:54

9:23/M

49

Joe Midtlyng Concord CA

2197

30

5 M 30-34

2:03:07

9:24/M

50

Jack Spencer Berkeley CA

2665

23

8 M 20-24

2:03:21

9:25/M

51

Ronald Poggi Novato CA

2233

49

7 M 45-49

2:04:20

9:29/M

52

Joe Henry Newport Beach CA

2125

28

8 M 25-29

2:04:51

9:32/M

53

Cyrus Foster Mountain View CA

2089

27

9 M 25-29

2:05:12

9:33/M

54

John Christopher Roswell GA

2049

48

8 M 45-49

2:05:18

9:34/M

55

Elise Hunter Oakland CA

2135

31

3 F 30-34

2:05:50

9:36/M

56

Viktor Passinsky Santa Clara CA

2226

32

6 M 30-34

2:06:20

9:39/M

57

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

2321

39

1 F 35-39

2:06:27

9:39/M

58

Victor Poon San Francisco CA

2235

26

10 M 25-29

2:06:27

9:39/M

59

Erin Delaria Walnut Creek CA

2066

20

2 F 20-24

2:07:28

9:44/M

60

Anthony Harju Granada Hills CA

2117

34

7 M 30-34

2:07:29

9:44/M

61

Peter Vang San Francisco CA

2302

27

11 M 25-29

2:07:30

9:44/M

62

Rida Chow Fremont CA

4023

31

4 F 30-34

2:07:48

9:45/M

63

Patti Rittling Richmond VA

2248

50

1 F 50-54

2:08:13

9:47/M

64

Caroline Lefloch Berkeley CA

2173

24

3 F 20-24

2:08:14

9:47/M

65

Conor Falvey Tralee IL

2086

47

9 M 45-49

2:08:15

9:47/M

66

Britt Wenzler San Francisco CA

2308

32

5 F 30-34

2:08:20

9:48/M

67

Logan Wenzler San Francisco CA

2309

27

12 M 25-29

2:08:20

9:48/M

68

Kathy Delaria Walnut Creek CA

2067

51

2 F 50-54

2:08:24

9:48/M

69

David Newman Berkeley CA

2212

41

9 M 40-44

2:08:54

9:50/M

70

Jana Shahidi Walnut Creek CA

2269

35

2 F 35-39

2:09:54

9:55/M

71

Robin Schreiber San Francisco CA

2262

32

8 M 30-34

2:09:55

9:55/M

72

Christopher Suarez Washington DC

2288

30

9 M 30-34

2:10:40

9:58/M

73

Matt Moran Orinda CA

2203

50

2 M 50-54

2:11:03

10:00/M

74

Christopher Detjen Oakland CA

2069

28

13 M 25-29

2:11:22

10:02/M

75

Mykell Bates Santa Clara CA

2013

24

9 M 20-24

2:11:54

10:04/M

76

Refugio Mata Santa Rosa CA

2191

29

14 M 25-29

2:12:17

10:06/M

77

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

2043

40

10 M 40-44

2:12:23

10:06/M

78

Bill Boughton Livermore CA

2021

28

15 M 25-29

2:12:49

10:08/M

79

Ron Norton Yuba City CA

2217

42

11 M 40-44

2:12:53

10:09/M

80

Kurt Braitberg Orinda CA

2024

46

10 M 45-49

2:13:19

10:11/M

81

Jessica Schulte Altadena CA

2263

25

3 F 25-29

2:13:24

10:11/M

82

Mano Katsompenakis Charlestown MA

2153

38

5 M 35-39

2:13:27

10:11/M

83

Sarah Johnston Los Gatos CA

2146

37

3 F 35-39

2:13:49

10:13/M

84

Ben Johnston Los Gatos CA

2145

40

12 M 40-44

2:13:54

10:13/M

85

Tom Olenic Pleasanton CA

2221

50

3 M 50-54

2:14:00

10:14/M

86

Alejandro Diaz Sacramento CA

2071

21

10 M 20-24

2:14:20

10:15/M

87

Kaitlin Murphy Livermore CA

2209

28

4 F 25-29

2:14:21

10:15/M

88

Kristyn Berretta San Diego CA

2018

20

4 F 20-24

2:14:23

10:15/M

89

Gayle Berretta San Diego CA

2017

53

3 F 50-54

2:14:30

10:16/M

90

Apo Sezginer Monte Sereno CA

2268

55

2 M 55-59

2:14:37

10:17/M

91

Miyuki Hasegawa San Francisco CA

2121

36

4 F 35-39

2:14:49

10:17/M

92

Lindsey Jellinek Los Gatos CA

2140

37

5 F 35-39

2:15:07

10:19/M

93

Thadeus Kenneray San Rafael CA

2155

42

13 M 40-44

2:15:23

10:20/M

94

Rachel Urban San Rafael CA

2301

19

2 F 13-19

2:15:25

10:20/M

95

Jari Pajunen Santa Clara CA

2224

35

6 M 35-39

2:15:38

10:21/M

96

Johanna Hakala Vantaa FI

2116

43

3 F 40-44

2:15:38

10:21/M

97

Philip Beltran San Bruno CA

2015

32

10 M 30-34

2:15:43

10:22/M

98

Johan Geiding Stockholm SE

2098

28

16 M 25-29

2:16:03

10:23/M

99

Sanna Linder Stockholm SE

2178

26

5 F 25-29

2:16:03

10:23/M

100

Laura Mann Berkeley CA

2187

22

5 F 20-24

2:16:33

10:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Annalai Mark Oakland CA

2674

25

6 F 25-29

2:17:21

10:29/M

102

Jessica Jetter Oakland CA

2141

25

7 F 25-29

2:18:04

10:32/M

103

Martin Garcia Vacaville CA

2096

47

11 M 45-49

2:18:19

10:34/M

104

Simone Kettell San Francisco CA

2157

27

8 F 25-29

2:18:21

10:34/M

105

Maureen Clark Roseville CA

2052

42

4 F 40-44

2:18:45

10:35/M

106

Gregory Anderson San Francisco CA

2006

29

17 M 25-29

2:19:14

10:38/M

107

Morgan Wright Spring Valley CA

2315

24

11 M 20-24

2:19:51

10:41/M

108

Danielle Herrerias Novato CA

2126

56

1 F 55-59

2:19:57

10:41/M

109

Rebecca Nashleanas Los Angeles CA

2210

27

9 F 25-29

2:20:20

10:43/M

110

William Krantz Oakland CA

2694

23

12 M 20-24

2:20:22

10:43/M

111

Ryan Jones San Francisco CA

2147

33

11 M 30-34

2:20:32

10:44/M

112

Phyllis Saavedra Los Gatos CA

2257

50

4 F 50-54

2:20:48

10:45/M

113

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2128

45

1 F 45-49

2:20:51

10:45/M

114

Adam Landis San Francisco CA

2166

34

12 M 30-34

2:21:01

10:46/M

115

Scott Morgan San Francisco CA

2205

28

18 M 25-29

2:21:12

10:47/M

116

Amanda Sweeney Folsom CA

2290

14

3 M 13-19

2:21:47

10:49/M

117

Aiguo Ding Sutton BC

2073

43

14 M 40-44

2:21:47

10:49/M

118

Shekar Ramakrishnan Fremont CA

2238

50

4 M 50-54

2:21:56

10:50/M

119

Chris Atwood Portola Valley CA

2009

50

5 M 50-54

2:21:56

10:50/M

120

Andrew Buhrmann San Francisco CA

2033

28

19 M 25-29

2:22:11

10:51/M

121

Jeff Stein San Francisco CA

2750

37

7 M 35-39

2:22:25

10:52/M

122

Kate Custis Green Street Green UK

2061

50

5 F 50-54

2:22:39

10:53/M

123

Gustavo Parra San Jose CA

4057

46

12 M 45-49

2:22:44

10:54/M

124

Kerri Roemer Oakland CA

2252

33

6 F 30-34

2:22:45

10:54/M

125

Chi(Gigi) Ying Oakland CA

2322

31

7 F 30-34

2:23:23

10:57/M

126

Isabella Woods Larkspur CA

2314

24

6 F 20-24

2:23:53

10:59/M

127

Brian Torliatt Petaluma CA

2298

40

15 M 40-44

2:23:57

10:59/M

128

Sophie Marion Petaluma CA

2190

42

5 F 40-44

2:23:57

10:59/M

129

Mocosa Krystal Rivera Clovis CA

2249

32

8 F 30-34

2:24:08

11:00/M

130

Amanda Murphy Fresno CA

2208

31

9 F 30-34

2:24:48

11:03/M

131

Rick Schaffel Moraga CA

2260

43

16 M 40-44

2:25:00

11:04/M

132

Amanda Grimm Novato CA

2113

19

3 F 13-19

2:25:12

11:05/M

133

Kelsey Nieman Vallejo CA

2215

19

4 F 13-19

2:25:12

11:05/M

134

Stephanie Sullivan Oakland CA

2709

42

6 F 40-44

2:25:23

11:06/M

135

Doug Thompson Dunwoody GA

2667

51

6 M 50-54

2:25:38

11:07/M

136

Tiffany Xu Albany CA

2678

23

7 F 20-24

2:25:40

11:07/M

137

Juan Balandran Philo CA

2010

28

20 M 25-29

2:25:43

11:07/M

138

Janet Dagwase Elk Grove CA

2062

42

7 F 40-44

2:25:50

11:08/M

139

Lisa Marciak Sherwood Park AB

2189

24

8 F 20-24

2:28:00

11:18/M

140

Julie Chavez Altadena CA

2046

47

13 M 45-49

2:28:25

11:20/M

141

Miranda Farky Berkeley CA

2701

26

10 F 25-29

2:28:45

11:21/M

142

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

2293

53

7 M 50-54

2:29:16

11:24/M

143

Suzanne Moore Parker CO

2201

40

8 F 40-44

2:30:34

11:30/M

144

Wesley Strode Parker CO

2286

37

8 M 35-39

2:30:34

11:30/M

145

Olivia Carroll San Carlos CA

2041

20

9 F 20-24

2:31:19

11:33/M

146

Colin Terndrup Redwood City CA

2294

21

13 M 20-24

2:31:19

11:33/M

147

Kate Stirr Oakland CA

2283

29

11 F 25-29

2:31:24

11:33/M

148

Lianna Kali San Francisco CA

2150

27

12 F 25-29

2:31:24

11:33/M

149

Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA

2105

50

6 F 50-54

2:31:27

11:34/M

150

Jaclyn Dedonato San Francisco CA

2065

26

13 F 25-29

2:31:36

11:34/M

151

Ingrid Rosenthal Albany CA

2254

16

5 F 13-19

2:31:58

11:36/M

152

Mari Kamiya Berkeley CA

2151

17

6 F 13-19

2:31:58

11:36/M

153

Krishna Ramachandran Sunnyvale CA

2237

60

1 M 60-64

2:32:19

11:38/M

154

Ayana Younge Concord CA

2323

24

10 F 20-24

2:32:21

11:38/M

155

Samantha Bates San Carlos CA

2014

24

11 F 20-24

2:32:56

11:40/M

156

Steven Grover San Francisco CA

2114

24

14 M 20-24

2:33:01

11:41/M

157

Vivian Nguyen Emeryville CA

2214

23

12 F 20-24

2:33:01

11:41/M

158

Cassie Ray Mankato MN

2240

33

10 F 30-34

2:33:03

11:41/M

159

Emily Wong San Francisco CA

2312

38

6 F 35-39

2:33:41

11:44/M

160

Pailin Srukhosit South San Francisco CA

2278

23

13 F 20-24

2:34:22

11:47/M

161

David Klinetole San Rafael CA

2649

53

8 M 50-54

2:34:28

11:47/M

162

Chelsey Caldwell San Jose CA

2039

25

14 F 25-29

2:35:14

11:51/M

163

Trinity Pistella Anderson CA

2231

24

14 F 20-24

2:35:18

11:51/M

164

Kevin Kuatefodouop San Francisco CA

2163

22

15 M 20-24

2:35:30

11:52/M

165

Susan Courey San Francisco CA

2637

53

7 F 50-54

2:35:34

11:53/M

166

Maria Kirvesniemi Tampere FI

2159

29

15 F 25-29

2:36:39

11:57/M

167

Sylviane Cohn Berkeley CA

2054

30

11 F 30-34

2:36:54

11:59/M

168

Rachel Allen Berkeley CA

2002

27

16 F 25-29

2:36:55

11:59/M

169

Lauren Oyen Alameda CA

2223

24

15 F 20-24

2:37:08

12:00/M

170

Christy Casey Fremont CA

2042

50

8 F 50-54

2:37:27

12:01/M

171

Melissa Mielke San Francisco CA

2198

29

17 F 25-29

2:38:24

12:05/M

172

Shirley Morrison San Francisco CA

2206

25

18 F 25-29

2:38:25

12:06/M

173

Andy Lee Danville CA

2171

57

3 M 55-59

2:38:31

12:06/M

174

Robert Taylor Antioch CA

2292

30

13 M 30-34

2:39:13

12:09/M

175

Berlin Gabretti Brentwood CA

2092

42

17 M 40-44

2:39:13

12:09/M

176

Katy Grant Walnut Creek CA

2110

42

9 F 40-44

2:39:27

12:10/M

177

Alene Travalinianase Walnut Creek CA

2299

31

14 M 30-34

2:39:28

12:10/M

178

Maura Lariviere Oakland CA

2168

31

12 F 30-34

2:40:08

12:13/M

179

Julia Hinds Wilmington NC

2131

18

7 F 13-19

2:40:10

12:14/M

180

Margaret Norton Yuba City CA

2216

45

2 F 45-49

2:41:29

12:20/M

181

Jim Bridgeman Novato CA

2026

63

2 M 60-64

2:42:03

12:22/M

182

Carocyn Blakeman Tahoe City CA

2723

54

9 F 50-54

2:42:29

12:24/M

183

Benjamin Gardner Santa Rosa CA

2097

24

16 M 20-24

2:43:31

12:29/M

184

Jessica Ruth Medford MA

2256

35

7 F 35-39

2:43:45

12:30/M

185

Camille Christopher Roswell GA

2048

43

10 F 40-44

2:43:51

12:30/M

186

Yee Sim Foster City CA

2273

38

9 M 35-39

2:44:27

12:33/M

187

Caesar Regaliza Vallejo CA

2241

30

15 M 30-34

2:45:13

12:37/M

188

Rachel Rhodes San Francisco CA

2244

23

16 F 20-24

2:46:19

12:42/M

189

Nikki Storm Larkspur CA

2284

47

3 F 45-49

2:47:03

12:45/M

190

Karena Kong San Francisco CA

2160

33

13 F 30-34

2:47:06

12:45/M

191

Braydyn Johns El Dorado Hills CA

2142

17

8 F 13-19

2:47:07

12:45/M

192

Nicole Sciutto El Dorado Hills CA

2265

17

9 F 13-19

2:47:10

12:46/M

193

Emily Reit San Francisco CA

2242

23

17 F 20-24

2:47:41

12:48/M

194

Kate Mullersman Oakland CA

2207

24

18 F 20-24

2:47:42

12:48/M

195

Chuck Louden San Francisco CA

2180

52

9 M 50-54

2:48:31

12:52/M

196

Brian Spring Livermore CA

2276

50

10 M 50-54

2:50:09

12:59/M

197

Romeo Gamit Richmond CA

2094

40

18 M 40-44

2:50:57

13:03/M

198

Fernando Aluzzi Livermore CA

2003

52

11 M 50-54

2:51:01

13:03/M

199

Anthony Maravilla Modesto CA

2188

12

1 M 1-12

2:51:11

13:04/M

200

Karie Tanabe Cupertino CA

2291

56

2 F 55-59

2:51:38

13:06/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Kevin Ricci Delaware OH

2246

35

10 M 35-39

2:52:09

13:08/M

202

Andrea Struve San Francisco CA

2287

21

19 F 20-24

2:52:21

13:09/M

203

Vanessa Maravilla Santa Rosa CA

2708

20

20 F 20-24

2:52:27

13:10/M

204

Marianne Dominguez Walnut Creek CA

2075

29

19 F 25-29

2:52:33

13:10/M

205

Carol Yarbrough San Francisco CA

2317

50

10 F 50-54

2:53:55

13:17/M

206

Graham Driver San Francisco CA

2079

33

16 M 30-34

2:53:57

13:17/M

207

Adam Driver San Francisco CA

2078

35

11 M 35-39

2:53:58

13:17/M

208

Lynn Driver Ann Arbor MI

2080

63

1 F 60-64

2:53:58

13:17/M

209

Nathan Mahoney San Ramon CA

2183

18

4 M 13-19

2:54:09

13:18/M

210

Ashley Lemay Walnut Creek CA

2175

19

10 F 13-19

2:54:09

13:18/M

211

Eric Fattig Fairfield CA

2087

30

17 M 30-34

2:54:36

13:20/M

212

Victor Ionin San Francisco CA

2139

26

21 M 25-29

2:54:37

13:20/M

213

Chrisanne Olenic Pleasanton CA

2220

50

11 F 50-54

2:54:45

13:20/M

214

Lani Davies Roswell GA

2064

43

11 F 40-44

2:54:45

13:20/M

215

Jennifer Kinch Roswell GA

2158

49

4 F 45-49

2:55:19

13:23/M

216

Terri Thompson Dunwoody GA

2295

51

12 F 50-54

2:55:21

13:23/M

217

Joshua Castillo Bakersfield CA

2044

21

17 M 20-24

2:55:43

13:25/M

218

Samantha Vasquez Bakersfield CA

2303

23

21 F 20-24

2:55:43

13:25/M

219

Eddie Ruelas Hayward CA

2255

35

12 M 35-39

2:56:49

13:30/M

220

Marianne Mendoza San Bruno CA

2194

38

8 F 35-39

2:57:40

13:34/M

221

Graham Byron Phoenix AZ

2036

16

5 M 13-19

2:58:23

13:37/M

222

Anne Bucon Cameron Park CA

2030

55

3 F 55-59

2:59:04

13:40/M

223

Maria Bucon-Scales Cameron Park CA

2031

24

22 F 20-24

2:59:04

13:40/M

224

Gloria Ybarra San Francisco CA

2318

46

5 F 45-49

3:02:16

13:55/M

225

Erin Stampa Walnut Creek CA

2279

45

6 F 45-49

3:02:20

13:55/M

226

Kris Owens Chandler AZ

2222

51

13 F 50-54

3:02:24

13:55/M

227

Alicia Girvin Roseville CA

2104

35

9 F 35-39

3:02:37

13:56/M

228

Candie Malone Carmichael CA

2186

40

12 F 40-44

3:02:37

13:56/M

229

Brecken Byron Phoenix AZ

2035

23

23 F 20-24

3:03:06

13:59/M

230

Retta Byron Phoenix AZ

2037

25

20 F 25-29

3:03:07

13:59/M

231

Gabel Gloria Sacramento CA

2106

58

4 M 55-59

3:03:27

14:00/M

232

Laura Shoopman Powell WY

2272

39

10 F 35-39

3:04:11

14:04/M

233

Mackenzie Graft Powell WY

2109

38

11 F 35-39

3:04:11

14:04/M

234

Ida Hempel Woodside CA

2123

22

24 F 20-24

3:04:35

14:05/M

235

Ian Cinnamon San Francisco CA

2050

22

18 M 20-24

3:04:35

14:05/M

236

Christina Alvernaz Antioch CA

2004

22

25 F 20-24

3:04:44

14:06/M

237

Julia Nelson Los Gatos CA

2211

60

2 F 60-64

3:05:51

14:11/M

238

Takashi Kanamori San Jose CA

2152

39

13 M 35-39

3:06:29

14:14/M

239

Rebecca Johnson Los Gatos CA

2143

53

14 F 50-54

3:06:59

14:16/M

240

Sophia Lee Jersey City NJ

2172

28

21 F 25-29

3:08:12

14:22/M

241

Shokoufeh Mirzaei Diamond Bar CA

1401

31

14 F 30-34

3:08:45

14:25/M

242

Srini Srinivasan Fremont CA

2277

56

5 M 55-59

3:09:37

14:28/M

243

Anirudh Bandi Mountain View CA

2011

22

19 M 20-24

3:09:42

14:29/M

244

Michelle Cadorna Elk Grove CA

2038

38

12 F 35-39

3:09:42

14:29/M

245

Michael Coleman Sacramento CA

2055

26

22 M 25-29

3:12:26

14:41/M

246

Genesis Mercado Wichita KS

2196

23

26 F 20-24

3:13:55

14:48/M

247

Sharon Norton Sacramento CA

2218

38

13 F 35-39

3:13:58

14:48/M

248

Taylor Darnley Fresno CA

2063

19

11 F 13-19

3:16:01

14:58/M

249

Andrew Benson Fresno CA

2016

20

20 M 20-24

3:16:01

14:58/M

250

Rick Lund Auburn CA

2181

54

12 M 50-54

3:16:50

15:02/M

251

Jessica Gordon Menlo Park CA

2108

49

7 F 45-49

3:18:35

15:10/M

252

John Arntz San Francisco CA

3255

49

14 M 45-49

3:20:06

15:16/M

253

Betty Bounthapanya Fresno CA

2022

26

22 F 25-29

3:20:55

15:20/M

254

Phuong Nguyen Stafford TX

2213

39

14 M 35-39

3:25:32

15:41/M

255

Kari Emerson San Jose CA

2082

51

15 F 50-54

3:26:47

15:47/M

256

Dezyrie Fuhrman Lodi CA

2091

30

15 F 30-34

3:27:45

15:52/M

257

Takeshi Okada Kirkland WA

3332

47

15 M 45-49

3:27:46

15:52/M

258

Louis Burkhardt Lafayette CO

2034

59

6 M 55-59

3:28:39

15:56/M

259

Ami Okada Palo Alto CA

3331

50

16 F 50-54

3:29:14

15:58/M

260

P.M. Leuzzi Half Moon Bay CA

2176

48

8 F 45-49

3:29:45

16:01/M

261

Erin Umipeg Cameron Park CA

2300

30

16 F 30-34

3:30:29

16:04/M

262

Sherry Alaghehband Seattle WA

2001

34

17 F 30-34

3:33:42

16:19/M

263

Cristi Cantle Sacramento CA

2040

34

18 F 30-34

3:33:43

16:19/M

264

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

2230

56

4 F 55-59

3:33:59

16:20/M

265

Evie Justimbaste Phoenix AZ

2148

43

13 F 40-44

3:36:31

16:32/M

266

Fraser Henderson Phoenix AZ

2124

51

13 M 50-54

3:36:32

16:32/M

267

Maribel Sarabia Half Moon Bay CA

2259

27

23 F 25-29

3:36:34

16:32/M

268

Felicia Shields Oxnard CA

2271

28

24 F 25-29

3:40:36

16:50/M

269

Muisam Le San Jose CA

2169

30

19 F 30-34

3:41:09

16:53/M

270

Yen Le San Francisco CA

2170

32

20 F 30-34

3:41:14

16:53/M

271

Andraya Gipson Oxnard CA

2103

32

21 F 30-34

3:42:26

16:59/M

272

Lori Morris Zanesfield OH

4047

50

17 F 50-54

3:46:42

17:18/M

273

Debbie Serban San Diego CA

2267

51

18 F 50-54

3:55:22

17:58/M

274

Lilia Cottle Manhattan Beach CA

2057

52

19 F 50-54

3:55:49

18:00/M

275

Sylvia Yepez Los Angeles CA

2319

45

9 F 45-49

3:56:41

18:04/M

276

Manaswini Yerramalli Fremont CA

2320

28

25 F 25-29

3:58:26

18:12/M

277

Martha Arellano Los Angeles CA

2008

50

20 F 50-54

3:58:51

18:14/M

278

Natalie Chaboya Roseville CA

2045

53

21 F 50-54

4:00:16

18:20/M

279

Mary Romanofski Altadena CA

2253

44

14 F 40-44

4:00:16

18:20/M

280

Victoria Cull Aptos CA

2060

62

3 F 60-64

4:10:20

19:07/M

281

Holly ickerson Vacaville CA

2650

44

15 F 40-44

4:11:27

19:12/M

282

Whitney Chrisman San Jose CA

2047

18

12 F 13-19

4:21:41

19:59/M

283

Michaela Bertoldo Arcata CA

2019

18

13 F 13-19

4:21:41

19:59/M

284

Arleen Velasco Modesto CA

2304

37

14 F 35-39

4:32:39

20:49/M

285

Ruben Magat Pittsburg CA

2182

29

23 M 25-29

4:32:42

20:49/M

286

Kelly George San Diego CA

2100

47

10 F 45-49

4:37:17

21:10/M

287

Marisol Green Roseville CA

2111

51

22 F 50-54

4:37:17

21:10/M

288

Jennifer Rhyne Stockton CA

2245

29

26 F 25-29

5:11:47

23:48/M

289

Thomas Tippit Pensacola FL

2297

32

18 M 30-34

5:36:24

25:41/M

290

Ginger Johnson-Reyes Corona CA

2144

59

5 F 55-59

5:53:07

26:57/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sam Yount Portola Valley CA

2325

32

1 M 30-39

2:35:42

8:20/M

2

Maggie Yount Portola Valley CA

2324

30

1 F 30-39

2:38:12

8:28/M

3

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3313

33

2 M 30-39

2:41:51

8:39/M

4

Stephen Beebe Los Altos CA

3272

45

1 M 40-49

2:45:51

8:52/M

5

Dash Pinger San Rafael CA

3340

22

1 M 20-29

2:51:01

9:09/M

6

Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA

3342

54

1 M 50-59

2:51:34

9:10/M

7

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

3327

48

2 M 40-49

2:51:48

9:11/M

8

Nick Abott Windsor CA

3249

36

3 M 30-39

2:54:31

9:20/M

9

John Patterson Denver CO

3336

33

4 M 30-39

2:56:17

9:26/M

10

Garyoliver Lopez San Francisco CA

3330

37

5 M 30-39

2:58:34

9:33/M

11

Kenneth Foster Petaluma CA

3312

29

2 M 20-29

3:00:14

9:38/M

12

Patrick O'Connor Sunnyvale CA

3354

53

2 M 50-59

3:00:18

9:39/M

13

Michelle Wun Redondo Beach CA

3351

40

1 F 40-49

3:03:34

9:49/M

14

Javy Galindo Sunnyvale CA

3314

38

6 M 30-39

3:15:14

10:26/M

15

Clare Greene Philadelphia PA

3318

27

1 F 20-29

3:16:40

10:31/M

16

Johnny Wong San Francisco CA

3349

50

3 M 50-59

3:19:19

10:40/M

17

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3321

40

2 F 40-49

3:21:40

10:47/M

18

Noriko Bazeley San Francisco CA

3271

55

1 F 50-59

3:21:46

10:47/M

19

Christopher Himmel San Francisco CA

3320

44

3 M 40-49

3:21:48

10:47/M

20

Molly Krantz San Mateo CA

3326

32

2 F 30-39

3:28:20

11:08/M

21

Zhenfei Lu San Jose CA

5250

37

7 M 30-39

3:37:00

11:36/M

22

Jonathon Paul Berkeley CA

3337

42

4 M 40-49

3:42:25

11:54/M

23

Elliot Meldrum Berkeley CA

2193

15

1 M 13-19

3:43:05

11:56/M

24

Carol Bennett Redwood City CA

3287

53

2 F 50-59

3:47:33

12:10/M

25

Gabriela Kitcher Concord CA

3324

29

2 F 20-29

3:49:34

12:17/M

26

Stephanie Payne Walnut Creek CA

3338

46

3 F 40-49

3:50:50

12:21/M

27

Andrew Stillberger Zanesville OH

3345

32

8 M 30-39

3:53:28

12:29/M

28

Noreen Beiro San Francisco CA

3273

56

3 F 50-59

3:59:43

12:49/M

29

Douglas Garcia Santa Cruz CA

3315

58

4 M 50-59

4:03:17

13:01/M

30

Kimberlay Reynolds Antelope CA

3341

44

4 F 40-49

4:06:20

13:10/M

31

Kristin Coustafsson Folsom CA

3352

45

5 F 40-49

4:21:42

14:00/M

32

Sirisha Komakula Cupertino CA

3325

40

6 F 40-49

4:36:20

14:47/M

33

Brian Paladinijr Roseville CA

3335

29

3 M 20-29

5:02:52

16:12/M

34

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

3322

73

1 M 70-85

5:05:02

16:19/M

35

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

3333

56

5 M 50-59

5:06:20

16:23/M

36

Heather Paladini Roseville CA

3334

30

3 F 30-39

5:06:58

16:25/M

37

Joy Braitberg Orinda CA

5158

45

7 F 40-49

5:25:24

17:24/M

38

Linda Hurd Cool CA

5245

52

4 F 50-59

5:58:53

19:11/M

39

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

3328

70

2 M 70-85

6:26:26

20:40/M

40

Loushica Worley Richmond CA

3350

38

4 F 30-39

6:56:14

22:16/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mark Walsh Chicago IL

4973

46

1 M 40-49

3:30:00

8:01/M

2

Cameron Wing Minneapolis MN

4990

23

1 M 20-29

3:41:44

8:28/M

3

Maureen Conley St. Louis MO

4024

30

1 F 30-39

3:49:29

8:46/M

4

Nick Gartner Walnut Creek CA

4035

39

1 M 30-39

4:14:27

9:43/M

5

Jason Reynolds Antelope CA

4052

41

2 M 40-49

4:15:49

9:46/M

6

Christine Chapon Piedmont CA

4056

56

1 F 50-59

4:44:10

10:51/M

7

Anita Crowley Windsor CA

4025

46

1 F 40-49

4:46:21

10:56/M

8

Ian Dunne San Francisco CA

4030

41

3 M 40-49

4:47:55

10:59/M

9

Sarah Otterstad Tucson AZ

4050

40

2 F 40-49

4:48:27

11:01/M

10

Aaron Fons Birmingham AL

4034

26

2 M 20-29

4:48:45

11:01/M

11

Jeroen Domensino Santa Clara CA

4028

43

4 M 40-49

4:49:15

11:02/M

12

Tara Thies Alameda CA

4959

40

3 F 40-49

4:50:56

11:06/M

13

Victor Peng Menlo Park CA

4058

54

1 M 50-59

4:51:39

11:08/M

14

Mihai Bulea San Jose CA

4021

55

2 M 50-59

4:52:28

11:10/M

15

Susan Kreusch San Rafael CA

4042

51

2 F 50-59

5:11:02

11:52/M

16

Liz White San Francisco CA

4978

25

1 F 20-29

5:13:59

11:59/M

17

Kendall Blakeman Tahoe City CA

4018

19

1 F 13-19

5:16:30

12:05/M

18

Tracy Donovan Windsor CA

4029

50

3 F 50-59

5:29:28

12:35/M

19

Sam Louie San Francisco CA

4045

46

5 M 40-49

5:37:15

12:52/M

20

Todd Sangster San Francisco CA

4055

35

2 M 30-39

5:42:23

13:04/M

21

Brian Rhodes Crestone CO

4053

28

3 M 20-29

5:55:21

13:34/M

22

Megan Ricci Delaware OH

5263

33

2 F 30-39

6:10:19

14:08/M

23

Victoria Edison Alameda CA

4031

41

4 F 40-49

6:11:18

14:10/M

24

Jessica Brown San Francisco CA

4020

34

3 F 30-39

6:17:27

14:24/M

25

Max Fagin Sunnyvale CA

4033

26

4 M 20-29

6:24:09

14:40/M

26

Barry Fagin Colorado Springs CO

4032

53

3 M 50-59

6:28:18

14:49/M

27

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

4043

48

5 F 40-49

6:29:56

14:53/M

28

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4051

55

4 M 50-59

6:30:51

14:55/M

29

Allison Mott Yuba City CA

4048

24

2 F 20-29

6:38:03

15:12/M

30

Scott Bonnett Sacramento CA

4019

46

6 M 40-49

6:38:46

15:13/M

31

Charles Graver Walnut Creek CA

4037

62

1 M 60-69

6:52:08

15:44/M

32

Carl Cull Aptos CA

4026

67

2 M 60-69

6:54:15

15:49/M

33

Galia Hirsch Palo Alto CA

4040

39

4 F 30-39

6:58:01

15:57/M

34

Rana Zayed Kansas City MO

4991

23

3 F 20-29

6:59:55

16:02/M

35

Linnea Hagens San Francisco CA

4039

30

5 F 30-39

8:02:49

18:26/M

36

Hajime Nishi Chiba JP

4049

65

3 M 60-69

8:19:07

19:03/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Seamus Tomkins Oakhurst CA

5275

33

1 M 30-39

4:16:13

8:05/M

2

Erik Schulte Altadena CA

5269

25

1 M 20-29

4:25:31

8:23/M

3

Michael Fink Lincoln CA

5290

45

1 M 40-49

4:58:22

9:25/M

4

Sebastien Welterlin Salt Lake City UT

5283

36

2 M 30-39

5:01:53

9:31/M

5

Daniel Evans Littleton CO

5192

36

3 M 30-39

5:04:54

9:37/M

6

Kristi Rossi Hillsborough CA

5266

46

1 F 40-49

5:08:28

9:44/M

7

Ian Seabury Ventura CA

5270

24

2 M 20-29

5:15:13

9:57/M

8

Harris Mason Livermore CA

5253

32

4 M 30-39

5:17:13

10:00/M

9

Ben Bosch Minneapolis MN

5140

20

3 M 20-29

5:19:22

10:04/M

10

Moises Avila Gilroy CA

5095

34

5 M 30-39

5:19:48

10:05/M

11

Emilee Goldberg Larkspur CA

5238

39

1 F 30-39

5:23:20

10:12/M

12

Stephanie Finelli Sacramento CA

5229

45

2 F 40-49

5:23:51

10:13/M

13

Matthew Glibbery Powell TN

5237

24

4 M 20-29

5:30:58

10:26/M

14

Marc Klemencic San Jose CA

5247

56

1 M 50-59

5:36:08

10:36/M

15

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

5262

41

3 F 40-49

5:41:32

10:46/M

16

Gavin Austin San Francisco CA

5064

37

6 M 30-39

5:41:59

10:47/M

17

Erin Vancellette Oakland CA

5279

39

2 F 30-39

5:45:15

10:53/M

18

Steve Tramleasure Brentwood CA

5276

33

7 M 30-39

5:48:15

10:59/M

19

Sean Garbutt Isla Vista CA

5234

22

5 M 20-29

5:49:44

11:02/M

20

Brian Nebozuk San Francisco CA

5257

33

8 M 30-39

5:50:15

11:03/M

21

Shihab Sugeir Rochester MN

5274

32

9 M 30-39

5:51:19

11:05/M

22

Marlan Walker Bakersfield CA

5282

26

6 M 20-29

5:51:22

11:05/M

23

Torrey Dasmann Nevada City CA

5175

39

10 M 30-39

5:52:52

11:08/M

24

Rudy Montoya Fresno CA

5255

46

2 M 40-49

5:53:03

11:08/M

25

Ryan Coogler Houston TX

5174

32

11 M 30-39

5:53:06

11:08/M

26

Kiley Clark El Dorado Hills CA

5172

20

1 F 20-29

5:54:25

11:11/M

27

Michelle Kibby-Parra San Jose CA

5246

32

3 F 30-39

5:59:48

11:21/M

28

Sean Grove Novato CA

5240

41

3 M 40-49

6:03:01

11:27/M

29

Brian Hamilto Hillsborough CA

5242

44

4 M 40-49

6:03:55

11:29/M

30

Tim Larsen San Rafael CA

5248

42

5 M 40-49

6:10:12

11:41/M

31

Amanda Whitten Fresno CA

5284

31

4 F 30-39

6:10:54

11:42/M

32

Enrique Flores Fresno CA

5231

36

12 M 30-39

6:10:55

11:42/M

33

Jacqui Saffery Sausalito CA

5268

54

1 F 50-59

6:18:28

11:56/M

34

Anthony Tieuli Milford MA

4966

41

6 M 40-49

6:21:56

12:03/M

35

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

5265

50

2 F 50-59

6:23:59

12:07/M

36

Gregory Lynch El Macero CA

5252

46

7 M 40-49

6:24:53

12:08/M

37

Yejun Xu San Jose CA

5288

49

8 M 40-49

6:27:15

12:13/M

38

Nattu Natraj West Sacramento CA

5256

51

2 M 50-59

6:32:56

12:24/M

39

Lawson Willard San Francisco CA

5285

49

9 M 40-49

6:37:02

12:31/M

40

David Roberts San Jose CA

5264

40

10 M 40-49

6:45:43

12:48/M

41

Peter Smeys San Jose CA

5273

47

11 M 40-49

6:46:44

12:50/M

42

Daniel Dermody Oakland CA

5176

29

7 M 20-29

6:47:03

12:50/M

43

Ashley Gill Lincoln CA

5236

25

2 F 20-29

6:47:55

12:52/M

44

Tyson Underwood Mill Valley CA

5278

27

8 M 20-29

6:57:33

13:10/M

45

Mary Cameron Palo Alto CA

5165

26

3 F 20-29

6:57:56

13:11/M

46

Javier Pliego Mexico DF MX

5261

41

12 M 40-49

6:58:05

13:11/M

47

Niloy Sen San Ramon CA

5271

33

13 M 30-39

7:00:49

13:16/M

48

Jacqueline Folkert Redondo Beach CA

5233

44

4 F 40-49

7:01:39

13:18/M

49

Darrel Folkert Redondo Beach CA

5232

44

13 M 40-49

7:01:39

13:18/M

50

Buzz Higgins Benicia CA

5244

70

1 M 70-85

7:21:34

13:56/M

51

Jody Braninburg Sacramento CA

5164

46

14 M 40-49

7:22:59

13:58/M

52

Stephen Lutz DelMar CA

5251

48

15 M 40-49

7:24:44

14:02/M

53

Jesus Silva,Jr. Roseville CA

5272

39

14 M 30-39

7:25:46

14:04/M

54

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

5241

44

16 M 40-49

7:28:11

14:08/M

55

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

5260

54

3 M 50-59

7:38:58

14:29/M

56

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5235

53

4 M 50-59

7:39:39

14:30/M

57

Jeff Fitzgerald Weston FL

5230

49

17 M 40-49

7:46:43

14:43/M

58

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5286

65

1 M 60-69

7:48:56

14:48/M

59

Gus Exarchos El Dorado Hills CA

5203

45

18 M 40-49

7:51:32

14:52/M

60

Eldrith Gosney Fairfield CA

5239

72

1 F 70-85

7:52:39

14:55/M

61

Omar Olaguez Bakersfield CA

5258

26

9 M 20-29

7:58:13

15:05/M

62

Mary Hays Sacramento CA

5243

65

1 F 60-69

8:04:55

15:18/M

63

Brian Beck Arroyo Grande CA

5120

45

19 M 40-49

8:18:39

15:44/M

64

Jennifer Blake Auburn CA

5134

45

5 F 40-49

8:27:21

16:00/M

65

Michael Vasquez Vista CA

5280

49

20 M 40-49

8:43:56

16:32/M

66

Darius Visher San Francisco CA

5281

24

10 M 20-29

10:10:10

19:15/M