Golden Gate (Summer)

Overall Finish List

July 11, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Brown Gold River CA

760

19

1 M 13-19

33:30

6:50/M

2

Alex King San Luis Obispo CA

816

19

2 M 13-19

35:05

7:10/M

3

Dylan Isaacson San Francisco CA

804

25

1 M 25-29

36:53

7:32/M

4

Laura Vogel San Francisco CA

885

26

1 F 25-29

39:48

8:07/M

5

David Bohrman Golden CO

757

39

1 M 35-39

41:35

8:29/M

6

Alejandro Esparza San Francisco CA

780

24

1 M 20-24

41:55

8:33/M

7

Charles Beavis San Francisco CA

728

28

2 M 25-29

42:35

8:41/M

8

Nicholas Henderson Palo Alto CA

791

33

1 M 30-34

43:31

8:53/M

9

Owen Irving Oakland CA

800

9

1 M 1-12

44:56

9:10/M

10

Catherine Kitz Granger IN

818

20

1 F 20-24

45:01

9:11/M

11

Albert Rubio Premiade Mar ES

855

28

3 M 25-29

45:01

9:11/M

12

Jonas Kellner San Francisco CA

814

42

1 M 40-44

46:34

9:30/M

13

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

833

13

1 F 13-19

46:56

9:35/M

14

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

832

63

1 M 60-64

47:02

9:36/M

15

Lauren Biscombe San Francisco CA

755

28

2 F 25-29

47:09

9:37/M

16

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

880

42

1 F 40-44

47:33

9:42/M

17

Luke Bergstrom San Francisco CA

740

47

1 M 45-49

47:58

9:47/M

18

Joe Stepan Louisville CO

864

60

2 M 60-64

48:18

9:51/M

19

Kevin Chen San Francisco CA

770

25

4 M 25-29

48:20

9:52/M

20

Nick Baligod Fairfield CA

2388

27

5 M 25-29

48:39

9:56/M

21

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

772

56

1 M 55-59

49:15

10:03/M

22

Stephanie Irving Trout Lake WA

802

53

1 F 50-54

49:38

10:08/M

23

Briana Antes Campbell CA

683

22

2 F 20-24

49:39

10:08/M

24

Jim Allen Stockton CA

579

63

3 M 60-64

50:16

10:16/M

25

Elena McGahey San Francisco CA

836

20

3 F 20-24

50:42

10:21/M

26

Adrienne L'heureux San Francisco CA

820

31

1 F 30-34

50:49

10:22/M

27

Kathleen Easterbrook San Francisco CA

778

29

3 F 25-29

51:12

10:27/M

28

Jennifer Bolding Los Angeles CA

758

52

2 F 50-54

51:24

10:29/M

29

Chasqui Runner San Mateo CA

903

32

2 M 30-34

51:53

10:35/M

30

Jennifer Glasgow San Francisco CA

899

35

1 F 35-39

52:03

10:37/M

31

Christopher Power San Francisco CA

850

28

6 M 25-29

52:17

10:40/M

32

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

776

44

2 F 40-44

52:41

10:45/M

33

Scott Antes Campbell CA

684

54

1 M 50-54

53:03

10:50/M

34

Eric Shaw Danville CA

860

55

2 M 55-59

53:14

10:52/M

35

Holger Kasten Essen DE

813

50

2 M 50-54

53:19

10:53/M

36

Morten Jensen Palo Alto CA

809

48

2 M 45-49

53:36

10:56/M

37

Claudia Alne San Jose CA

636

47

1 F 45-49

53:39

10:57/M

38

Alejandro Campos Mountain View CA

765

27

7 M 25-29

54:02

11:02/M

39

Margaret Moore San Francicso CA

896

50

3 F 50-54

54:14

11:04/M

40

Cece Pearson Emerald Hills CA

898

52

4 F 50-54

54:28

11:07/M

41

Erin Nevins Seaforth AU

840

37

2 F 35-39

54:31

11:08/M

42

Laura Lewing Lake Charles LA

2537

19

2 F 13-19

54:57

11:13/M

43

June Weintraub Berkeley CA

887

51

5 F 50-54

55:00

11:13/M

44

Bridget Carberry San Francisco CA

2412

33

2 F 30-34

55:08

11:15/M

45

Joel Monserat Toulouse FR

837

36

2 M 35-39

55:29

11:19/M

46

Clelia Gasiglia Toulouse FR

784

36

3 F 35-39

55:29

11:19/M

47

Jacqueline Mounsteven Port Sydney ON

838

29

4 F 25-29

55:32

11:20/M

48

Brian Strickrodt San Francisco CA

869

27

8 M 25-29

55:38

11:21/M

49

Rachael Shaw Danville CA

862

17

3 F 13-19

55:51

11:24/M

50

Noreen Irving Oakland CA

799

47

2 F 45-49

56:32

11:32/M

51

Steven Irving Ancramdale NY

803

55

3 M 55-59

56:32

11:32/M

52

Margaret Boyle San Francisco CA

759

28

5 F 25-29

56:51

11:36/M

53

David Dingledine San Francisco CA

777

28

9 M 25-29

56:51

11:36/M

54

Carl Payne San Francisco CA

2586

30

3 F 30-34

57:25

11:43/M

55

Mary Wellons San Francisco CA

888

32

4 F 30-34

57:27

11:43/M

56

Florence Smith Tracy CA

863

39

4 F 35-39

57:41

11:46/M

57

Cheryl Schroeder Rancho Cordova CA

858

54

6 F 50-54

57:48

11:48/M

58

Britt Zaffir San Francisco CA

892

27

6 F 25-29

58:05

11:51/M

59

Sabrina Perez Fairfield CA

2589

24

4 F 20-24

58:12

11:53/M

60

Justine Canales Burlingame CA

766

30

5 F 30-34

58:45

11:59/M

61

Catherine Chen San Francisco CA

768

24

5 F 20-24

58:51

12:01/M

62

Elizabeth _ Bolinas CA

895

38

5 F 35-39

58:57

12:02/M

63

Madeline Sweeney Santa Rosa CA

871

13

4 F 13-19

59:21

12:07/M

64

Alexandra Novak St. Helena CA

897

11

1 F 1-12

59:21

12:07/M

65

Justin Teng Burtonsville MD

876

19

3 M 13-19

59:41

12:11/M

66

Sandy Tsai Oakland CA

883

35

6 F 35-39

59:57

12:14/M

67

Laurent Pugh Sunnyvale CA

851

55

4 M 55-59

1:00:14

12:18/M

68

Kelsey Bartlett Vacaville CA

722

21

6 F 20-24

1:00:26

12:20/M

69

Sonya Sweeney Santa Rosa CA

872

38

7 F 35-39

1:00:50

12:25/M

70

Lindsay Pica San Francisco CA

848

25

7 F 25-29

1:01:17

12:30/M

71

James Alfano San Francisco CA

565

30

3 M 30-34

1:01:18

12:31/M

72

Jesus Iniguez Seattle WA

798

28

10 M 25-29

1:01:22

12:31/M

73

Ingunn Kongelf Jensen Palo Alto CA

808

47

3 F 45-49

1:01:25

12:32/M

74

Rosalinda Wood Harlingen TX

891

36

8 F 35-39

1:01:45

12:36/M

75

Alexia Inigues Seattle WA

797

45

4 F 45-49

1:01:54

12:38/M

76

Alex Waugh Redington Shores FL

886

24

2 M 20-24

1:02:54

12:50/M

77

Lucia Quispe San Mateo CA

902

59

1 F 55-59

1:03:23

12:56/M

78

Stella Balmoria Novato CA

718

48

5 F 45-49

1:03:52

13:02/M

79

Edwin Gonzalez Burlingame CA

786

39

3 M 35-39

1:04:13

13:06/M

80

Miles Martinson San Mateo CA

830

24

3 M 20-24

1:04:19

13:08/M

81

Erin Nagle Los Osos CA

839

42

3 F 40-44

1:04:20

13:08/M

82

Michelle Landaverde Redwood City CA

821

44

4 F 40-44

1:04:22

13:08/M

83

Aaron Mccoy Pacifica CA

834

7

2 M 1-12

1:05:00

13:16/M

84

Chris Sevilla San Francisco CA

859

39

4 M 35-39

1:05:00

13:16/M

85

Sheryl Treichel Pacifica CA

882

40

5 F 40-44

1:05:08

13:18/M

86

Carla Arnold Redwood City CA

687

41

6 F 40-44

1:05:35

13:23/M

87

Anna DelDuca Redington Shores FL

774

51

7 F 50-54

1:06:07

13:30/M

88

Julie Shaw Golden CO

861

38

9 F 35-39

1:06:14

13:31/M

89

Jen Grenz San Francisco CA

787

34

6 F 30-34

1:06:26

13:33/M

90

Marisa Jackson Huntington Beach CA

805

32

7 F 30-34

1:06:26

13:33/M

91

Vasanth Asokan Los Gatos CA

698

35

5 M 35-39

1:06:51

13:39/M

92

Emily Amber Barillas Taylorsville UT

2389

32

8 F 30-34

1:08:43

14:01/M

93

Andrea Lee San Francisco CA

822

29

8 F 25-29

1:08:49

14:03/M

94

Karen Mcdaniel San Rafael CA

835

53

8 F 50-54

1:09:08

14:07/M

95

Rachel Davis Sacramento CA

773

36

10 F 35-39

1:10:14

14:20/M

96

Mandy Heilner Sacramento CA

790

40

7 F 40-44

1:10:14

14:20/M

97

Avanti Mankar San Francisco CA

827

25

9 F 25-29

1:10:27

14:23/M

98

Sara Kinning San Francisco CA

817

29

10 F 25-29

1:10:27

14:23/M

99

Jim Kempert Pittsburgh PA

815

44

2 M 40-44

1:11:01

14:30/M

100

Gena Henry Pittsburgh PA

792

38

11 F 35-39

1:11:02

14:30/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Alicia Shan Saratoga CA

901

34

9 F 30-34

1:12:14

14:44/M

102

Saaj Shay Saratoga CA

900

35

6 M 35-39

1:12:14

14:44/M

103

Melissa Teng Burtonsville MD

877

24

7 F 20-24

1:13:14

14:57/M

104

Mary San Juan San Francisco CA

856

44

8 F 40-44

1:13:16

14:57/M

105

Melissa Rohr Corning CA

853

27

11 F 25-29

1:14:38

15:14/M

106

Sharon Blanco Oakland CA

2397

33

10 F 30-34

1:14:39

15:14/M

107

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

783

72

1 M 70-85

1:16:30

15:37/M

108

Reyna Ng Cen Albertson NY

841

25

12 F 25-29

1:16:36

15:38/M

109

Thomas Huerta Rowland Heights CA

796

67

1 M 65-69

1:16:44

15:40/M

110

Katie Owen Burlingame CA

845

25

13 F 25-29

1:17:21

15:47/M

111

Bridgette Owen East Palo Alto CA

844

26

14 F 25-29

1:17:22

15:47/M

112

Kelly Owen Lompoc CA

846

55

2 F 55-59

1:17:23

15:48/M

113

Connie Chen San Francisco CA

769

28

15 F 25-29

1:20:55

16:31/M

114

Kevin Chou San Francisco CA

771

35

7 M 35-39

1:20:56

16:31/M

115

Jacob Stern San Francisco CA

865

38

8 M 35-39

1:21:13

16:34/M

116

Kristin Ely San Francisco CA

779

32

11 F 30-34

1:21:27

16:37/M

117

Jennifer Winter Rcoklin CA

890

48

6 F 45-49

1:21:44

16:41/M

118

Emily Winter Rocklin CA

889

19

5 F 13-19

1:21:45

16:41/M

119

Grace Carter Hayward CA

767

58

3 F 55-59

1:21:49

16:42/M

120

Valerie Jugarap Vallejo CA

812

30

12 F 30-34

1:22:28

16:50/M

121

Diovanne Jugarap Vallejo CA

811

31

4 M 30-34

1:22:43

16:53/M

122

Isah Tapuyao San Leandro CA

873

31

13 F 30-34

1:22:47

16:54/M

123

Matt Biggs Mckinney TX

754

41

3 M 40-44

1:23:19

17:00/M

124

Leah Biggs Mckinney TX

753

37

12 F 35-39

1:23:19

17:00/M

125

James Falcon Huntsville AL

2449

44

4 M 40-44

1:26:36

17:40/M

126

Michelle Falcon Huntsville AL

781

39

13 F 35-39

1:26:36

17:40/M

127

Claudia Robinson San Jose CA

852

46

7 F 45-49

1:32:13

18:49/M

128

Maria Hrnjadovic Santa Clara CA

794

45

8 F 45-49

1:32:31

18:53/M

129

Barbara Lukeman New York NY

825

46

9 F 45-49

1:33:32

19:05/M

130

Ralph Lewing Lake Charles LA

824

62

4 M 60-64

1:37:06

19:49/M

131

Robert L Caguin Jr Tamuning GU

764

28

11 M 25-29

1:38:35

20:07/M

132

Mandy Nguyen Wright Elk Grove CA

843

46

10 F 45-49

1:40:06

20:26/M

133

Ramesh Jagannathan Chennai IND

807

38

9 M 35-39

1:40:49

20:34/M

134

Julia Toldo Jundiai BR

878

14

6 F 13-19

1:40:51

20:35/M

135

Rosemeire Toldo Jundiai BR

879

45

11 F 45-49

1:40:51

20:35/M

136

Simone Bavaresco Santa Clara CA

724

34

14 F 30-34

1:41:26

20:42/M

137

Patricia Ropelatto San Jose CA

854

41

9 F 40-44

1:41:26

20:42/M

138

Florence Zarate Rohnert Park CA

893

31

15 F 30-34

1:41:56

20:48/M

139

Monique Lukeman San Francisco CA

826

44

10 F 40-44

1:46:51

21:48/M

140

Debbie Lewing Lake Charles LA

823

60

1 F 60-64

1:47:07

21:52/M

141

Sheena Tapuyao San Leandro CA

874

30

16 F 30-34

1:49:03

22:15/M

142

Hoa Nguyen San Francisco CA

842

57

4 F 55-59

1:49:04

22:16/M

143

Aileen Jugarap Hayward CA

810

26

16 F 25-29

1:49:17

22:18/M

144

Richel Buenaflor San Leandro CA

761

35

14 F 35-39

1:50:12

22:29/M

145

Jaime Buffington Napa CA

762

51

9 F 50-54

1:50:45

22:36/M

146

Daisy Hill Concord CA

793

38

15 F 35-39

2:00:00

24:29/M

147

Jana Betts Fairfield CA

741

40

11 F 40-44

2:01:07

24:43/M

148

Lee Anna Mariglia Petaluma CA

2552

31

17 F 30-34

2:14:07

27:22/M

149

Karen Mariglia Chatsworth CA

828

63

2 F 60-64

2:15:09

27:35/M

150

Nancy Scannell San Francisco CA

857

67

1 F 65-69

2:15:10

27:35/M

151

Margaret Anderson Milpitas CA

643

31

18 F 30-34

2:17:22

28:02/M

152

Camille Blanco Durham NC

756

27

17 F 25-29

2:48:57

34:29/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bill Cobler Holladay UT

2700

52

1 M 50-54

1:31:32

6:59/M

2

Fraser Dawson Dorking UK

2437

48

1 M 45-49

1:39:17

7:35/M

3

Rodrigo Vargas Forestville CA

2662

20

1 M 20-24

1:39:24

7:35/M

4

Toni Finnane Moraga CA

2454

18

1 F 13-19

1:39:34

7:36/M

5

Brooks Rahmor San Francisco CA

2714

30

1 M 30-34

1:40:43

7:41/M

6

Stephanie Hamm Atascadero CA

2479

35

1 F 35-39

1:40:59

7:43/M

7

Maurizio Chiaramonte Mountain View CA

2422

28

1 M 25-29

1:41:00

7:43/M

8

David Rees San Francisco CA

2711

45

2 M 45-49

1:41:43

7:46/M

9

Ethan Yung Berkeley CA

2693

23

2 M 20-24

1:42:17

7:48/M

10

Matthew Seigel London UK

2629

31

2 M 30-34

1:42:49

7:51/M

11

Vilen Rodeski Santa Clara CA

2609

32

3 M 30-34

1:43:19

7:53/M

12

Michael Alvarez San Francisco CA

2379

27

2 M 25-29

1:43:43

7:55/M

13

Sean Lilley Austin TX

2707

43

1 M 40-44

1:43:49

7:55/M

14

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

2468

50

2 M 50-54

1:44:47

8:00/M

15

Carl Williams Malvern UK

2680

40

2 M 40-44

1:46:58

8:10/M

16

Wyeth Hunnable New York NY

2495

49

3 M 45-49

1:47:07

8:11/M

17

Olivia Bryant Stanford CA

2705

24

1 F 20-24

1:47:11

8:11/M

18

Chris Lauth Oakland CA

2531

25

3 M 25-29

1:48:06

8:15/M

19

Glenn Macgougan San Jose CA

2544

38

1 M 35-39

1:48:32

8:17/M

20

Christian Aldana San Ramon CA

2151

19

1 M 13-19

1:48:49

8:18/M

21

Nathan Entrekin Emeryville CA

2445

29

4 M 25-29

1:50:25

8:26/M

22

Andrew Cawley Oakland CA

2418

27

5 M 25-29

1:52:27

8:35/M

23

Luis Mauricio Oakland CA

2558

43

3 M 40-44

1:53:12

8:38/M

24

Dominik Dostol San Jose CA

2440

33

4 M 30-34

1:53:13

8:39/M

25

Kelly Andrews Provo UT

2381

24

3 M 20-24

1:53:14

8:39/M

26

Aditya Deorha Sunnyvale CA

2439

27

6 M 25-29

1:53:19

8:39/M

27

Rick Vreman San Francisco CA

2668

24

4 M 20-24

1:53:31

8:40/M

28

Peter Rahmer San Francisco CA

3858

33

5 M 30-34

1:55:04

8:47/M

29

Jason Conaughty Klamath Falls OR

2431

41

4 M 40-44

1:55:27

8:49/M

30

Kyle Owen East Palo Alto CA

2583

27

7 M 25-29

1:55:29

8:49/M

31

Victor Poon San Francisco CA

2594

27

8 M 25-29

1:55:44

8:50/M

32

Daniel Houghton San Francisco CA

2490

28

9 M 25-29

1:55:52

8:51/M

33

Jamie Hunt Auckland NZ

2496

43

5 M 40-44

1:55:52

8:51/M

34

Romain Laures San Francisco CA

2530

22

5 M 20-24

1:56:28

8:53/M

35

Bradley Clinton Salinas CA

2427

54

3 M 50-54

1:56:46

8:55/M

36

Amelia Petermann Mountain View CA

2590

24

2 F 20-24

1:56:49

8:55/M

37

Nicholas Klagge Berkeley CA

2516

29

10 M 25-29

1:57:11

8:57/M

38

David Daudelin San Francisco CA

2435

24

6 M 20-24

1:57:11

8:57/M

39

Marie Casabonne San Francisco CA

2416

26

1 F 25-29

1:57:27

8:58/M

40

Chris Ingoldsby Mill Valley CA

2498

49

4 M 45-49

1:57:59

9:00/M

41

Katie Lamb Vacaville CA

2526

30

1 F 30-34

1:58:19

9:02/M

42

Cyrus Foster Mountain View CA

2456

28

11 M 25-29

1:59:07

9:06/M

43

Eleanor Foote San Francisco CA

2455

27

12 M 25-29

1:59:53

9:09/M

44

Will Harte San Francisco CA

2483

27

13 M 25-29

1:59:53

9:09/M

45

Richard Arndt Sauk City WI

2384

48

5 M 45-49

1:59:58

9:09/M

46

Jay Grubb Seattle WA

2471

54

4 M 50-54

2:00:47

9:13/M

47

Ronald Poggi Novato CA

2593

50

5 M 50-54

2:02:34

9:21/M

48

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

2601

60

1 M 60-64

2:02:45

9:22/M

49

Sean Welsh San Francisco CA

2673

23

7 M 20-24

2:02:54

9:23/M

50

Curtis Geier San Francisco CA

2462

29

14 M 25-29

2:03:02

9:24/M

51

David Szakonyi San Francisco CA

2644

30

6 M 30-34

2:03:03

9:24/M

52

Gillian Madders San Francisco CA

2546

26

2 F 25-29

2:03:18

9:25/M

53

Jason Hawkes Vacaville CA

2485

23

8 M 20-24

2:03:49

9:27/M

54

Yohei Yamashita Tokyo JP

2686

34

7 M 30-34

2:04:45

9:31/M

55

Jean-Philippe Vert Albany CA

2666

42

6 M 40-44

2:04:50

9:32/M

56

Darryl Haber Brentwood CA

4538

51

6 M 50-54

2:05:01

9:33/M

57

Sophia Duluk San Francisco CA

2441

26

3 F 25-29

2:05:04

9:33/M

58

Anthony Tam Palo Alto CA

2646

42

7 M 40-44

2:05:32

9:35/M

59

Jennifer Royer San Francisco CA

2614

30

2 F 30-34

2:05:42

9:36/M

60

Simone Kettell San Francisco CA

2512

28

4 F 25-29

2:05:51

9:36/M

61

Jim Moore San Francisco CA

2701

56

1 M 55-59

2:06:29

9:39/M

62

Kate Tsai Minneapolis MN

2654

39

2 F 35-39

2:06:30

9:39/M

63

Brent Ledvina San Francisco CA

2535

38

2 M 35-39

2:06:34

9:40/M

64

Casey Owen Burlingame CA

2582

25

15 M 25-29

2:06:35

9:40/M

65

Tony Verdon San Francisco CA

2665

36

3 M 35-39

2:06:38

9:40/M

66

Ron Claassen Edmonton AB

2426

54

7 M 50-54

2:06:52

9:41/M

67

Erik Haghjoo San Francisco CA

2476

38

4 M 35-39

2:07:02

9:42/M

68

Elise Castillo Berkeley CA

2417

29

5 F 25-29

2:08:09

9:47/M

69

Linda Ling San Francisco CA

2538

24

3 F 20-24

2:08:36

9:49/M

70

Caitlyn Buske San Francisco CA

2407

28

6 F 25-29

2:10:32

9:58/M

71

Anna Sulkina San Rafael CA

2641

39

3 F 35-39

2:10:48

9:59/M

72

Roy McNabb Castro Valley CA

2567

34

8 M 30-34

2:10:54

10:00/M

73

Alan Furste Petaluma CA

2461

28

16 M 25-29

2:11:21

10:02/M

74

Griffin Goc San Francisco CA

2702

26

17 M 25-29

2:11:39

10:03/M

75

David Smith San Francisco CA

2632

39

4 F 35-39

2:12:28

10:07/M

76

Britt Wenzler San Francisco CA

2674

33

3 F 30-34

2:13:03

10:09/M

77

Logan Wenzler San Francisco CA

2675

28

18 M 25-29

2:13:03

10:09/M

78

Peter Vanhee San Francisco CA

2660

0

1 M 0- 0

2:13:08

10:10/M

79

Ellen Belinsky Los Altos CA

2393

24

4 F 20-24

2:13:36

10:12/M

80

Jeremy Aston Los Gatos CA

3763

44

8 M 40-44

2:13:52

10:13/M

81

Casey Johnson San Francisco CA

2505

28

7 F 25-29

2:14:18

10:15/M

82

Lenson Pellouchoud Mountain View CA

2588

29

19 M 25-29

2:14:27

10:16/M

83

Kristi Teplitz San Francisco CA

2649

31

4 F 30-34

2:14:54

10:18/M

84

Andi Mackie Walnut Creek CA

2545

53

1 F 50-54

2:15:16

10:20/M

85

Bill Teng Burtonsville MD

2648

62

2 M 60-64

2:15:27

10:20/M

86

Brian Nee Oakland CA

2575

39

5 M 35-39

2:15:29

10:21/M

87

Hunter Harris Zephyr Cove NV

2482

30

9 M 30-34

2:16:22

10:25/M

88

Arvind Sharma San Jose CA

2630

40

9 M 40-44

2:16:22

10:25/M

89

Megan Comlossy Zephyr Cove NV

2430

29

8 F 25-29

2:16:44

10:26/M

90

Billie-Jo Grant-Ghanotakis Foster City CA

2470

30

5 F 30-34

2:17:53

10:32/M

91

Patrick Reynolds San Francisco CA

2712

23

9 M 20-24

2:18:32

10:35/M

92

Avinash Raju San Francisco CA

2603

38

6 M 35-39

2:18:45

10:35/M

93

Kirsten Belinsky Los Altos CA

2394

22

5 F 20-24

2:19:17

10:38/M

94

Dylan Sather San Francisco CA

2620

27

20 M 25-29

2:19:18

10:38/M

95

Jason Carr Livermore CA

2415

38

7 M 35-39

2:19:19

10:38/M

96

Jamee Sue Cochary Corte Madera CA

2428

57

1 F 55-59

2:19:33

10:39/M

97

Joselyn Lai San Francisco CA

2525

24

6 F 20-24

2:19:40

10:40/M

98

Julee Jacks Highlands Ranch CO

2500

46

1 F 45-49

2:19:59

10:41/M

99

Andy Magdanz Novato CA

2547

38

8 M 35-39

2:20:40

10:44/M

100

Teesie Szubert-Emge Redlands CA

2645

48

2 F 45-49

2:20:47

10:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Ana Mileva San Francisco CA

2569

31

6 F 30-34

2:21:14

10:47/M

102

Steve Stein San Francisco CA

2636

48

6 M 45-49

2:21:40

10:49/M

103

Owen Martikan Fairfax CA

2554

49

7 M 45-49

2:22:06

10:51/M

104

Pulin Modi Washington DC

2573

34

10 M 30-34

2:22:59

10:55/M

105

Tim Grund Santa Rosa CA

2472

52

8 M 50-54

2:23:23

10:57/M

106

John Cannizzaro San Francisco CA

2410

32

11 M 30-34

2:24:18

11:01/M

107

Amanda Coleman Burlingame CA

2429

24

7 F 20-24

2:24:28

11:02/M

108

Kevin Beebe Los Altos CA

2392

8

1 M 1-12

2:26:05

11:09/M

109

Meredith Aston Los Gatos CA

2386

40

1 F 40-44

2:26:17

11:10/M

110

Kadirvel Vanniarajan Los Gatos CA

2661

35

9 M 35-39

2:26:37

11:12/M

111

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

3876

54

9 M 50-54

2:26:59

11:13/M

112

Leann Splitter San Diego CA

2634

35

5 F 35-39

2:27:08

11:14/M

113

Nicole G Kravec San Francisco CA

2519

31

7 F 30-34

2:27:15

11:14/M

114

Matthew Nix San Francisco CA

2709

39

10 M 35-39

2:27:39

11:16/M

115

Joseph Ross Oakland CA

2613

33

12 M 30-34

2:27:44

11:17/M

116

Yonina Alexander Oakland CA

2198

32

8 F 30-34

2:27:49

11:17/M

117

Daniel Zarate Rohnert Park CA

2696

34

13 M 30-34

2:27:54

11:17/M

118

Lisa Franzetta Oakland CA

2457

41

2 F 40-44

2:28:12

11:19/M

119

Daniel Miller Pacifica CA

2570

48

8 M 45-49

2:28:16

11:19/M

120

Chi (Gigi) Ying Oakland CA

2691

32

9 F 30-34

2:28:31

11:20/M

121

Jose CeaPortillo San Francisco CA

2419

25

21 M 25-29

2:28:55

11:22/M

122

Tiffany Kim Sacramento CA

2513

36

6 F 35-39

2:29:10

11:23/M

123

Vida Stamey Santa Rosa CA

2635

17

2 F 13-19

2:29:11

11:23/M

124

Brad Davis Sacramento CA

2436

40

10 M 40-44

2:30:32

11:29/M

125

Tonya Miller San Francisco CA

2572

47

3 F 45-49

2:30:48

11:31/M

126

Miel Novak St.Helena CA

2580

43

3 F 40-44

2:30:49

11:31/M

127

Monica Anderson Sacramento CA

2380

49

4 F 45-49

2:31:19

11:33/M

128

Amanda Cortez San Jose CA

2433

27

9 F 25-29

2:31:33

11:34/M

129

Frank Landeros Carpentersville IL

2528

58

2 M 55-59

2:31:42

11:35/M

130

Edwin Santiago Turlock CA

2618

52

10 M 50-54

2:31:55

11:36/M

131

Zack Reinman Santa Rosa CA

2608

25

22 M 25-29

2:32:05

11:37/M

132

Amy Porto Orinda CA

2595

34

10 F 30-34

2:32:06

11:37/M

133

Krishna Ramachandran Sunnyvale CA

2604

61

3 M 60-64

2:32:09

11:37/M

134

Varunee Moser Fair Oaks CA

4618

48

5 F 45-49

2:32:18

11:38/M

135

Marcus Ekdahl Durham CA

2713

34

14 M 30-34

2:32:28

11:38/M

136

Shefali Bhardwaj San Francisco CA

2395

25

10 F 25-29

2:33:14

11:42/M

137

Jing Ma San Jose CA

2543

42

4 F 40-44

2:33:37

11:44/M

138

David Figueroa San Francisco CA

2451

28

23 M 25-29

2:35:11

11:51/M

139

Erica Yung Sausalito CA

2692

30

11 F 30-34

2:35:16

11:51/M

140

Jenny Martin San Francisco CA

2555

23

8 F 20-24

2:35:22

11:52/M

141

Kevin Quirk San Francisco CA

2602

32

15 M 30-34

2:35:39

11:53/M

142

Reese Boge San Francisco CA

2399

26

11 F 25-29

2:35:41

11:53/M

143

Natalie Guerrero Bakersfield CA

2474

24

9 F 20-24

2:35:47

11:54/M

144

Gerhard Esterhuizen San Francisco CA

2447

40

11 M 40-44

2:36:37

11:57/M

145

Rachel Lee Fullerton CA

2536

20

10 F 20-24

2:37:04

11:59/M

146

Nicole King Pleasant Hill CA

2514

26

12 F 25-29

2:37:16

12:00/M

147

Brittany Moso Santa Rosa CA

2574

24

11 F 20-24

2:37:16

12:00/M

148

Sandra Jackson Wood Fairfax CA

2501

38

7 F 35-39

2:37:33

12:02/M

149

Jerry Kamali San Francisco CA

2508

36

11 M 35-39

2:37:37

12:02/M

150

Yun Ku San Jose CA

2520

26

13 F 25-29

2:37:39

12:02/M

151

Hope Ludwinski Berkeley CA

2542

20

12 F 20-24

2:38:56

12:08/M

152

Rajneil Prasad West Sacramento CA

2599

33

16 M 30-34

2:39:36

12:11/M

153

Eileen Byrne San Francisco WA

2408

26

14 F 25-29

2:39:38

12:11/M

154

Kylie Kenney Petaluma CA

2511

24

13 F 20-24

2:39:45

12:12/M

155

Gene Fang New York NY

2450

36

12 M 35-39

2:39:56

12:13/M

156

Diana Schmidt Discovery Bay CA

2624

37

8 F 35-39

2:40:15

12:14/M

157

Trinity Pistella Anderson CA

2592

25

15 F 25-29

2:40:21

12:14/M

158

Chris Jenter Walnut Creek CA

2502

52

11 M 50-54

2:40:38

12:16/M

159

Natalie Barnard Napa CA

2390

31

12 F 30-34

2:41:06

12:18/M

160

David Fritsch San Francisco CA

2460

27

24 M 25-29

2:41:48

12:21/M

161

David Aubin Oakland CA

2387

23

10 M 20-24

2:42:30

12:24/M

162

Demitria Vasilatis Clovis CA

2664

26

16 F 25-29

2:42:52

12:26/M

163

Theresa Maguire Amherst NH

2549

44

5 F 40-44

2:43:04

12:27/M

164

Nathan Ford Chicago IL

2703

29

25 M 25-29

2:43:17

12:28/M

165

Kristen Ryan Chicago IL

2704

30

13 F 30-34

2:43:18

12:28/M

166

Susannah Miller San Rafael CA

2571

45

6 F 45-49

2:43:51

12:30/M

167

Larisa Masson Portland OR

2529

44

6 F 40-44

2:43:51

12:30/M

168

Genki Hagata Pittsburg CA

2710

27

26 M 25-29

2:43:55

12:31/M

169

Jacob Van Der Brink Rock Valley IA

2657

12

2 M 1-12

2:44:47

12:35/M

170

Scott Van Der Brink Rock Valley IA

2658

41

12 M 40-44

2:44:47

12:35/M

171

Rachel Bright Portola Valley CA

2404

37

9 F 35-39

2:44:51

12:35/M

172

Davnet Schaffer Stonington CT

2621

44

7 F 40-44

2:44:54

12:35/M

173

Brooke Ward Naples NY

2669

37

10 F 35-39

2:44:55

12:35/M

174

Lisa Capobianco Novato CA

2411

39

11 F 35-39

2:44:56

12:35/M

175

Brigitte Bradford Palo Alto CA

2402

28

17 F 25-29

2:45:26

12:38/M

176

Merima Redzic San Francisco CA

2607

30

14 F 30-34

2:45:29

12:38/M

177

Jo Kupbens Belmont CA

2521

46

7 F 45-49

2:45:34

12:38/M

178

Danielle Ghiringhelli Fremont CA

2465

31

15 F 30-34

2:47:09

12:46/M

179

Erwel Manlapid San Diego CA

2551

43

13 M 40-44

2:47:22

12:47/M

180

Lucy Mclintic San Francisco CA

2565

41

8 F 40-44

2:47:30

12:47/M

181

Vanessa Taylor San Francisco CA

2647

44

9 F 40-44

2:47:31

12:47/M

182

Joe Arnaz Santa Clara CA

2383

32

17 M 30-34

2:47:35

12:48/M

183

Anna Huerta San Francisco CA

2494

27

18 F 25-29

2:47:42

12:48/M

184

Alban Hasani San Diego CA

2484

34

18 M 30-34

2:48:51

12:53/M

185

Brittany Hudson Little Rock AR

2493

25

19 F 25-29

2:49:26

12:56/M

186

Dianne Marie Sapida Tamuning GU

2619

26

20 F 25-29

2:49:27

12:56/M

187

Donya Lahaye San Francisco CA

2524

30

16 F 30-34

2:49:30

12:56/M

188

Alice Cho Fremont CA

2424

28

21 F 25-29

2:49:54

12:58/M

189

Saori Haigo San Francisco CA

2477

34

17 F 30-34

2:50:37

13:01/M

190

Nini McCormack El Dorado Hills CA

2562

61

1 F 60-64

2:51:18

13:05/M

191

Nick Markavage San Francisco CA

2553

24

11 M 20-24

2:51:33

13:06/M

192

Lauren Hallauer Arlington VA

2478

26

22 F 25-29

2:51:56

13:07/M

193

Jennifer Schroeder Los Angeles CA

2627

23

14 F 20-24

2:53:00

13:12/M

194

Fred Schroeder Rancho Cordova CA

2626

59

3 M 55-59

2:53:01

13:12/M

195

Justin Stephens Sacramento CA

2637

25

27 M 25-29

2:53:06

13:13/M

196

Jonas Alt Fairfax CA

2348

39

13 M 35-39

2:53:10

13:13/M

197

Brian Libicki San Francisco CA

2708

39

14 M 35-39

2:53:39

13:15/M

198

Christopher White PortolaValley CA

2678

37

15 M 35-39

2:53:57

13:17/M

199

Catherine Fincken Martinez CA

2452

52

2 F 50-54

2:54:20

13:18/M

200

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson Fjellhamar NO

2643

50

12 M 50-54

2:54:48

13:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Karen Jaber Mill Valley CA

2499

57

2 F 55-59

2:55:02

13:22/M

202

Duncan Seidler Nuremberg DE

2628

34

19 M 30-34

2:55:35

13:24/M

203

Louella Enriquez Redwood City CA

2444

43

10 F 40-44

2:56:19

13:28/M

204

Nicola Pover San Francisco CA

2598

45

8 F 45-49

2:56:28

13:28/M

205

Dave Pover San Francisco CA

2597

48

9 M 45-49

2:56:28

13:28/M

206

Graziela Pedreschi Sao Paulo BR

2587

45

9 F 45-49

2:56:46

13:30/M

207

Karena Kong San Francisco CA

2518

34

18 F 30-34

2:57:02

13:31/M

208

Jessica Wilkens San Francisco CA

2679

28

23 F 25-29

2:57:21

13:32/M

209

Weina Zhang San Francisco CA

2698

42

11 F 40-44

2:57:27

13:33/M

210

Ryan Black Fair Oaks CA

2396

39

16 M 35-39

2:57:55

13:35/M

211

Phoebe Gill Woodland CA

2466

34

19 F 30-34

2:58:51

13:39/M

212

Kristin Ramay Bakersfield CA

2605

23

15 F 20-24

3:00:45

13:48/M

213

Jane Franklin San Francisco CA

2716

30

20 F 30-34

3:00:56

13:49/M

214

Jirair Gevorkyan Clovis CA

2464

29

28 M 25-29

3:01:52

13:53/M

215

Ntsieni Mathalise Novato CA

2557

28

24 F 25-29

3:03:50

14:02/M

216

Aline Souza San Jose CA

2633

45

10 F 45-49

3:04:26

14:05/M

217

Sarah Royle San Rafael CA

2615

22

16 F 20-24

3:05:21

14:09/M

218

Paul Schaffer Stonington CT

2622

46

10 M 45-49

3:05:56

14:12/M

219

Jennifer Carlin San Francisco CA

2414

43

12 F 40-44

3:07:20

14:18/M

220

Lena Kwak San Francisco CA

2522

30

21 F 30-34

3:07:51

14:20/M

221

Marv Bradley Canon City CO

2403

76

1 M 70-85

3:08:00

14:21/M

222

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2684

63

4 M 60-64

3:08:09

14:22/M

223

Carolyn Mcbride Yuba City CA

2559

21

17 F 20-24

3:09:34

14:28/M

224

Peggy Norton Yuba City CA

2579

46

11 F 45-49

3:10:04

14:31/M

225

Amanda Mcevoy Santa Clara CA

2563

41

13 F 40-44

3:11:47

14:38/M

226

Ivan Hudak San Francisco CA

2492

52

13 M 50-54

3:14:18

14:50/M

227

Carol Yarbrough San Francisco CA

2687

51

3 F 50-54

3:14:18

14:50/M

228

Aishwarya Malunjkar Cupertino CA

2550

20

18 F 20-24

3:14:18

14:50/M

229

Kalvin Tu San Francisco CA

2655

35

17 M 35-39

3:15:02

14:53/M

230

Carla Stout Istanbul TR

2639

31

22 F 30-34

3:16:01

14:58/M

231

Liz England Folsom CA

2443

50

4 F 50-54

3:17:15

15:03/M

232

Anne Scher Moraga CA

2623

50

5 F 50-54

3:17:19

15:04/M

233

Telma Chicas San Francisco CA

2423

22

19 F 20-24

3:17:26

15:04/M

234

Kera Zacuto San Rafael CA

2695

27

25 F 25-29

3:21:05

15:21/M

235

Catherine Zacuto Marina Del Rey CA

2694

57

3 F 55-59

3:21:06

15:21/M

236

Amitabh Joglekar San Ramon CA

2503

41

14 M 40-44

3:21:06

15:21/M

237

Xiaozhen Yee El Cerrito CA

2690

39

12 F 35-39

3:21:47

15:24/M

238

Deb Claassen Edmonton AB

2425

53

6 F 50-54

3:21:48

15:24/M

239

Leila Wheeler Noblesville IN

2676

30

23 F 30-34

3:21:49

15:24/M

240

Jose Rubalcava Pittsburg CA

2616

24

12 M 20-24

3:22:12

15:26/M

241

Paul Yee El Cerrito CA

2689

45

11 M 45-49

3:22:41

15:28/M

242

Catherine Nelson Minneapolis MN

2576

31

24 F 30-34

3:23:50

15:34/M

243

Tom McCarthy Minneapolis MN

2561

39

18 M 35-39

3:23:50

15:34/M

244

Martfn Vargas Vega Watsonville CA

2663

23

13 M 20-24

3:24:07

15:35/M

245

Esmeralda Fregoso Santa Cruz CA

2458

22

20 F 20-24

3:24:08

15:35/M

246

Jennifer Rodgers Reno NV

2610

33

25 F 30-34

3:24:36

15:37/M

247

Debbie McFarland Sunnyvale CA

2564

56

4 F 55-59

3:29:06

15:58/M

248

Xiaofen Shen San Jose CA

2631

50

7 F 50-54

3:29:23

15:59/M

249

Charissa Ng San Francisco CA

2577

44

14 F 40-44

3:31:14

16:07/M

250

Stefanie Ufomo San Francisco CA

2706

35

13 F 35-39

3:31:14

16:07/M

251

Elaine Hu San Francisco CA

2491

51

8 F 50-54

3:31:14

16:07/M

252

Nelly Vance Oklahoma City OK

2659

33

26 F 30-34

3:31:31

16:09/M

253

Mark Burgess Anacoco LA

2406

53

14 M 50-54

3:31:59

16:11/M

254

Jennifer Rodstrom San Francisco CA

2611

26

26 F 25-29

3:35:14

16:26/M

255

Martin Sanchez Walnut Creek CA

2617

43

15 M 40-44

3:36:01

16:29/M

256

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

2591

57

4 M 55-59

3:37:44

16:37/M

257

Bertha Bock San Jose CA

2398

48

12 F 45-49

3:38:50

16:42/M

258

Alexis Warner Fairfield CA

2670

18

3 F 13-19

3:39:15

16:44/M

259

Carol Landeros Carpentersville IL

2527

59

5 F 55-59

4:10:00

19:05/M

260

Marina Gelman San Francisco CA

2463

55

6 F 55-59

4:17:25

19:39/M

261

Juliet Burgess Dallas TX

2405

49

13 F 45-49

4:17:49

19:41/M

262

Himanshu Joglekar Dublin CA

2504

37

19 M 35-39

4:19:51

19:50/M

263

Hoang Nguyen San Diego CA

2578

47

12 M 45-49

4:27:46

20:26/M

264

Mike Webb Mill Valley CA

4632

66

1 M 65-69

4:38:52

21:17/M

265

Dawn Bazurto Livermore CA

2391

45

14 F 45-49

4:51:24

22:15/M

266

Kishna Woo Concord CA

2685

37

14 F 35-39

5:06:24

23:23/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Lerner San Francisco CA

3840

40

1 M 40-49

2:30:51

8:04/M

2

Scott Harrington Oakland CA

3832

34

1 M 30-39

2:32:51

8:10/M

3

Jeff Emery Emerald Hills CA

3823

46

2 M 40-49

2:33:15

8:12/M

4

Ryan Van Camp Campbell CA

3867

30

2 M 30-39

2:34:12

8:15/M

5

Claire Bernard Fairfax CA

3814

24

1 F 20-29

2:39:39

8:32/M

6

Dylan Armajani New York NY

3754

30

3 M 30-39

2:42:13

8:40/M

7

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3827

34

4 M 30-39

2:45:38

8:51/M

8

David Kelp San Francisco CA

3837

39

5 M 30-39

2:48:32

9:01/M

9

Andrew Stanley Stanford CA

3864

25

1 M 20-29

2:48:42

9:01/M

10

Chris Doherty San Francisco CA

3822

37

1 F 30-39

2:49:35

9:04/M

11

Andrew Batjiaka Berkeley CA

3772

27

2 M 20-29

2:50:00

9:05/M

12

Mara Snipes San Anselmo CA

3862

40

1 F 40-49

2:52:28

9:13/M

13

Daniel Cocuzzo Palo Alto CA

3817

30

6 M 30-39

2:54:31

9:20/M

14

Ken Lucchesi Palo Alto CA

3844

52

1 M 50-59

3:01:57

9:44/M

15

Sharon Moreno Rowland Heights CA

3852

38

2 F 30-39

3:05:31

9:55/M

16

Mike Shepherd San Jose CA

3861

41

3 M 40-49

3:06:36

9:59/M

17

Jamin Jantz San Francisco CA

3836

34

7 M 30-39

3:10:06

10:10/M

18

Alexandre Matsuoka Araras-Brazil SP

3849

40

4 M 40-49

3:10:46

10:12/M

19

Joshua Jamieson Berkeley CA

3834

23

3 M 20-29

3:11:41

10:15/M

20

Romney Resney Belvedere Tiburon CA

3879

46

2 F 40-49

3:15:35

10:28/M

21

Clara Meister Stanford CA

3851

19

1 F 13-19

3:16:44

10:31/M

22

Mark Beere Mill Valley CA

3784

49

5 M 40-49

3:26:02

11:01/M

23

Anne Sverdrup-Thygeson Fjellhamar NO

3865

48

3 F 40-49

3:26:17

11:02/M

24

Ella Adams Fairfax CA

3683

36

3 F 30-39

3:27:05

11:04/M

25

Audrey Haynes Berkeley CA

3833

24

2 F 20-29

3:28:12

11:08/M

26

Cairo Gregor Fairfax CA

3829

42

4 F 40-49

3:29:14

11:11/M

27

Phillip Mcinturff Berkeley CA

3881

43

6 M 40-49

3:30:07

11:14/M

28

Liz Mclean Napa CA

3878

31

4 F 30-39

3:31:03

11:17/M

29

Holly Rodgers Los Osos CA

3859

35

5 F 30-39

3:32:31

11:22/M

30

Dan Decker Los Gatos CA

3880

1 M 0- 0

3:32:47

11:23/M

31

Amy Parkinson San Luis Obispo CA

3856

48

5 F 40-49

3:37:45

11:39/M

32

Gina Davis San Luis Obispo CA

3820

41

6 F 40-49

3:37:52

11:39/M

33

Achal Kathuria Mountain View CA

3882

30

8 M 30-39

3:38:08

11:40/M

34

Barry Kitazumi Milpitas CA

3838

53

2 M 50-59

3:41:00

11:49/M

35

Caitlin Mceldrew Berkeley CA

3850

27

3 F 20-29

3:43:00

11:56/M

36

Lisa Decker Los Gatos CA

3821

45

7 F 40-49

3:43:31

11:57/M

37

Paul Marmaro Greenbrae CA

3846

50

3 M 50-59

3:43:56

11:59/M

38

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

5553

51

1 F 50-59

3:48:58

12:15/M

39

Vladmir Skliba Mountain View CA

5566

58

4 M 50-59

3:51:22

12:22/M

40

Lucas Ewalt San Francisco CA

3824

30

9 M 30-39

3:52:57

12:27/M

41

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

3855

30

10 M 30-39

3:55:10

12:35/M

42

Grace Wu Berkeley CA

3872

29

4 F 20-29

3:56:11

12:38/M

43

Ed Liu San Francisco CA

3843

45

7 M 40-49

3:56:22

12:38/M

44

Todd Glieden Castro Valley CA

3828

48

8 M 40-49

3:57:32

12:42/M

45

Cristi Spahr Los Osos CA

3863

42

8 F 40-49

3:57:53

12:43/M

46

Pratima Gupta San Francisco CA

3831

40

9 F 40-49

4:00:07

12:50/M

47

Rebecca Margulies Berkeley CA

3845

44

10 F 40-49

4:01:32

12:55/M

48

Clarixa Aldaz Dinuba CA

3742

25

5 F 20-29

4:04:08

13:03/M

49

Kari Myli Sauk City WI

3853

48

11 F 40-49

4:09:31

13:21/M

50

Madison Warner Fairfield CA

3871

24

6 F 20-29

4:16:03

13:42/M

51

Kristin Warner Fairfield CA

3870

47

12 F 40-49

4:16:27

13:43/M

52

Lynn Adami San Mateo CA

3682

49

13 F 40-49

4:19:11

13:52/M

53

Morgan Lewis Chico CA

3841

25

7 F 20-29

4:22:14

14:01/M

54

Barry Croke Mill Valley CA

3819

41

9 M 40-49

4:25:46

14:13/M

55

Carolynn Clark Raleigh NC

3816

34

6 F 30-39

4:26:19

14:14/M

56

Charles Lim San Francisco CA

3842

37

11 M 30-39

4:27:14

14:17/M

57

Shannon Cridebring Gardnerville NV

3818

45

14 F 40-49

4:28:20

14:21/M

58

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

3854

57

5 M 50-59

4:30:42

14:29/M

59

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

3875

37

7 F 30-39

4:31:43

14:32/M

60

David Canfield San Francisco CA

3815

37

12 M 30-39

4:31:43

14:32/M

61

Eldrith Gosney Fairfield CA

3877

73

1 F 70-85

4:32:08

14:33/M

62

Carol Bennett Redwood City CA

3788

54

2 F 50-59

4:37:02

14:49/M

63

Nick Wynn Redwood City CA

3873

67

1 M 60-69

4:37:08

14:49/M

64

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

3839

49

15 F 40-49

4:38:01

14:52/M

65

Ben Grieb San Francisco CA

3830

68

2 M 60-69

4:38:29

14:54/M

66

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

5547

55

6 M 50-59

5:41:43

18:16/M

67

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

3835

56

3 F 50-59

6:20:54

20:22/M

68

Shyla Bala Santa Clara CA

3771

44

16 F 40-49

6:48:33

21:51/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ping Wong Ballston Lake NY

4634

27

1 M 20-29

4:05:39

9:23/M

2

Kenzie Ulloa Rocklin CA

4629

21

1 F 20-29

4:24:00

10:05/M

3

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

5559

49

1 M 40-49

4:28:05

10:14/M

4

Lori Ligouri Concord CA

4611

38

1 F 30-39

4:45:51

10:55/M

5

Robin Mounsteven Colborne ON

4619

31

1 M 30-39

4:54:17

11:14/M

6

Breese White Aptos CA

4633

67

1 M 60-69

4:57:01

11:20/M

7

Craig Lamb Houston TX

4573

37

2 M 30-39

5:17:17

12:07/M

8

Jathan Castaneda Elk Grove CA

4428

40

2 M 40-49

5:21:28

12:16/M

9

Paula Ferre Concord CA

4479

61

1 F 60-69

5:22:19

12:18/M

10

Jonathan Mayes Alameda CA

4616

57

1 M 50-59

5:23:21

12:20/M

11

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4631

56

1 F 50-59

5:24:20

12:23/M

12

Alex Vankirk Fishers IN

4630

22

2 M 20-29

5:26:02

12:27/M

13

Lexie Pence Santa Rosa CA

4623

30

2 F 30-39

5:28:40

12:33/M

14

Kelly Goodick Mammoth Lakes CA

4527

46

1 F 40-49

5:28:45

12:33/M

15

Alejandro Villarreal San Pedro Garza Garcia MEX

5563

43

3 M 40-49

5:31:04

12:38/M

16

Christopher Norris Port Hueneme CA

4621

41

4 M 40-49

5:32:44

12:42/M

17

Karen Prodromo San Francisco CA

4625

41

2 F 40-49

5:37:55

12:54/M

18

Amie Garcia Menifee CA

4525

18

1 F 13-19

5:39:27

12:57/M

19

Veronica Fujisawa Pleasant Hill CA

4511

45

3 F 40-49

5:41:07

13:01/M

20

Sam Louie San Francisco CA

4614

47

5 M 40-49

5:47:04

13:15/M

21

Hai Tran San Diego CA

4628

40

6 M 40-49

5:48:16

13:18/M

22

Jeff Brayshaw San Diego CA

4409

54

2 M 50-59

5:48:16

13:18/M

23

David Cardenas Newark CA

4423

48

7 M 40-49

5:53:45

13:30/M

24

Tracy Donovan Windsor CA

4460

51

2 F 50-59

5:55:59

13:35/M

25

Qin Ma San Pablo CA

4636

59

3 F 50-59

5:57:35

13:39/M

26

Toni Loforte Martinez CA

4613

51

4 F 50-59

6:08:15

14:03/M

27

Marcia Dellwo Auburn CA

4453

56

5 F 50-59

6:08:15

14:03/M

28

Martha Friel Pleasant Hill CA

4500

40

4 F 40-49

6:11:11

14:10/M

29

Russ Emmons San Diego CA

4467

52

3 M 50-59

6:12:37

14:13/M

30

Tom Murillo Fremont CA

4635

43

8 M 40-49

6:14:57

14:19/M

31

Mike Moser Mill Valley CA

4617

72

1 M 70-85

6:21:30

14:34/M

32

Steve Jaber Mill Valley CA

4547

63

2 M 60-69

6:21:30

14:34/M

33

Tim Kelley Orlando FL

4548

50

4 M 50-59

6:21:55

14:35/M

34

Blanca Contreras Baldwin Park CA

4438

26

2 F 20-29

6:38:40

15:13/M

35

George Archbold Redwood City CA

4375

18

1 M 13-19

6:57:58

15:57/M

36

Liam Clifford Redwood City CA

4435

18

2 M 13-19

6:57:58

15:57/M

37

Peter Livingston Wrightwood CA

4612

42

9 M 40-49

7:20:02

16:48/M

38

Cheryl Cook-Mccoy Salida CO

4447

70

1 F 70-85

7:21:46

16:52/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Larisa Dannis Mill Valley CA

5530

27

1 F 20-29

4:28:03

8:27/M

2

Beverley Anderson-Abbs Sacramento CA

5515

51

1 F 50-59

4:46:05

9:01/M

3

Roar Bakken Stovner Oslo NO

5558

28

1 M 20-29

4:50:28

9:10/M

4

Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA

5539

54

1 M 50-59

4:54:40

9:18/M

5

Baiji He Mountain View CA

5536

34

1 M 30-39

4:59:12

9:26/M

6

Alex Springer San Francisco CA

5556

21

2 M 20-29

4:59:16

9:26/M

7

Alan Abbs Sacramento CA

5512

45

1 M 40-49

5:01:33

9:31/M

8

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

5544

48

1 F 40-49

5:13:42

9:54/M

9

Bob Hearn Portola Valley CA

5537

49

2 M 40-49

5:16:31

9:59/M

10

Luis Gustavo Toldo Jundiai BR

5561

43

3 M 40-49

5:59:32

11:21/M

11

Ray Weng Fremont CA

5564

42

4 M 40-49

6:03:20

11:28/M

12

Sean Garbutt Santa Barbara CA

5534

23

3 M 20-29

6:11:23

11:43/M

13

Vanessa Jones Wrightwood CA

5540

53

2 F 50-59

6:11:55

11:44/M

14

Trent Wood Corte Madera CA

5565

46

5 M 40-49

6:12:44

11:45/M

15

Daniel Dermunn Oakland CA

5567

30

2 M 30-39

6:24:49

12:08/M

16

Bonnie Porter Point Reyes Station CA

5548

35

1 F 30-39

6:26:14

12:11/M

17

Changming Shih Cupertino CA

5555

59

2 M 50-59

6:36:05

12:30/M

18

Lijian Liu Cupertino CA

5543

42

6 M 40-49

6:38:09

12:34/M

19

Wei Gao Milpitas CA

5533

39

3 M 30-39

6:40:33

12:38/M

20

Mark Hemauer Martinez CA

5538

33

4 M 30-39

6:42:33

12:42/M

21

Nicholas Sunseri Emeryville CA

5568

33

5 M 30-39

6:58:33

13:12/M

22

Spring Vick San Diego CA

5562

39

2 F 30-39

7:01:54

13:19/M

23

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5529

43

2 F 40-49

7:08:26

13:31/M

24

Adam Reed San Lorenzo CA

5549

34

6 M 30-39

7:17:56

13:49/M

25

David Thomas Santa Cruz CA

5560

39

7 M 30-39

7:22:30

13:58/M

26

Norbert Leinfellner Livermore CA

5542

48

7 M 40-49

7:25:28

14:03/M

27

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5535

54

3 M 50-59

7:26:54

14:06/M

28

Tan Le San Jose CA

5541

70

1 M 70-85

7:29:25

14:11/M

29

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

5527

54

4 M 50-59

7:30:03

14:12/M

30

Oscar Romero San Rafael CA

5552

36

8 M 30-39

7:50:55

14:51/M

31

Keith Parker Tahoe City CA

5546

41

8 M 40-49

8:03:05

15:14/M

32

Rene Rodriguez San Francisco CA

5551

45

3 F 40-49

8:04:25

15:17/M

33

Shashank Deshpande Folsom CA

5531

50

5 M 50-59

8:13:12

15:34/M

34

Lisa Faucon Oakland CA

5532

35

3 F 30-39

8:24:15

15:54/M

35

Niloy Sen San Ramon CA

5554

34

9 M 30-39

8:51:04

16:45/M