Golden Gate (Summer)

Overall Finish List

July 09, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dane Hurtubise San Francisco CA

309

30

1 M 30-39

36:39

7:29/M

2

Marie Sinclair Mill Valley CA

2491

33

1 F 30-39

41:26

8:27/M

3

Hannah Chau Fairfield CA

281

16

1 F 13-19

41:27

8:28/M

4

Jeremy Blencowe Emeryville CA

250

28

1 M 20-29

42:18

8:38/M

5

Charles Durand San Francisco CA

289

26

2 M 20-29

43:37

8:54/M

6

Luke Beseda San Francisco CA

245

31

2 M 30-39

43:37

8:54/M

7

Kim Grilliot Spring Valley OH

295

50

1 F 50-59

44:57

9:10/M

8

Karaline Magee Oakland CA

327

31

2 F 30-39

45:06

9:12/M

9

Steve Butler Oakland CA

276

58

1 M 50-59

45:30

9:17/M

10

Jeffrey Swartwout San Francisco CA

355

26

3 M 20-29

46:15

9:26/M

11

Mike Linshi San Francisco CA

323

26

4 M 20-29

46:16

9:27/M

12

Omid Armani San Francisco CA

231

36

3 M 30-39

46:21

9:28/M

13

Maia Josebachvili San Rafael CA

2387

32

3 F 30-39

46:27

9:29/M

14

Allan Carty Belmont CA

279

38

4 M 30-39

46:50

9:33/M

15

Tyler Brown Petaluma CA

274

29

5 M 20-29

47:37

9:43/M

16

Kat Ahlquist San Francisco CA

221

28

1 F 20-29

47:40

9:44/M

17

Joe Ahlquist San Francisco CA

220

28

6 M 20-29

47:40

9:44/M

18

Makenzie Grilliot Spring Valley OH

296

18

2 F 13-19

48:13

9:50/M

19

Peter Wojciechowski Duxbury MA

372

55

2 M 50-59

48:21

9:52/M

20

Kristin Driscoll St.paul MN

288

34

4 F 30-39

49:08

10:02/M

21

Aden Pavkov San Francisco CA

337

38

5 M 30-39

49:21

10:04/M

22

Belle Walker Berkeley CA

365

31

5 F 30-39

49:31

10:06/M

23

Anna Leeg San Francisco CA

322

45

1 F 40-49

49:41

10:08/M

24

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

320

64

1 M 60-69

49:41

10:08/M

25

Alex Diehl San Francisco CA

286

29

7 M 20-29

49:43

10:09/M

26

Timo Romppanen Helsinki FI

346

29

8 M 20-29

49:52

10:11/M

27

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

362

42

2 F 40-49

50:03

10:13/M

28

Megan Hunter Exeter NH

308

25

2 F 20-29

50:38

10:20/M

29

Ari-Matti Nsstsnen Turku FI

334

30

6 M 30-39

50:56

10:24/M

30

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

343

42

1 M 40-49

51:55

10:36/M

31

Charles Lee Oakland CA

321

34

7 M 30-39

52:29

10:43/M

32

Matthew Felton Sunnyvale CA

291

27

9 M 20-29

52:31

10:43/M

33

Tobi Brown Santa Rosa CA

251

56

2 F 50-59

52:57

10:48/M

34

Kaelan Herrera Tiburon CA

304

18

3 F 13-19

53:20

10:53/M

35

Julie Garvey Alameda CA

294

32

6 F 30-39

53:49

10:59/M

36

Hart Singh Union City CA

2492

42

2 M 40-49

54:40

11:09/M

37

Elizabeth Schultz Saratoga CA

349

35

7 F 30-39

54:42

11:10/M

38

Tuomas Ikonen Helsinki FI

310

30

8 M 30-39

55:39

11:21/M

39

Tevi Abrams-Slep San Francisco CA

215

28

10 M 20-29

56:16

11:29/M

40

Tushar M Cupertino CA

325

39

9 M 30-39

56:20

11:30/M

41

Daniel Helsten Sacramento CA

301

41

3 M 40-49

56:23

11:30/M

42

Ayuko Suzuki Millbrae CA

354

39

8 F 30-39

56:36

11:33/M

43

David Sepanik San Francisco CA

350

47

4 M 40-49

56:36

11:33/M

44

Stuart McMillan Greenbrae CA

374

53

3 M 50-59

56:38

11:33/M

45

Andreas Neumann Santa Clara CA

2439

47

5 M 40-49

56:58

11:38/M

46

Michael Busch San Francisco CA

2297

35

10 M 30-39

56:58

11:38/M

47

Julie McCrady Tiburon CA

329

51

3 F 50-59

57:42

11:47/M

48

Sesame Mish San Jose CA

331

33

9 F 30-39

58:07

11:52/M

49

Tia Lam-Howell Oakland CA

318

34

10 F 30-39

58:39

11:58/M

50

Samantha Wong Fremont CA

368

29

3 F 20-29

59:11

12:05/M

51

Shawna Hopp Dededo GU

306

30

11 F 30-39

59:22

12:07/M

52

Melissa Netwal Berkeley CA

333

29

4 F 20-29

59:33

12:09/M

53

Grace Wang San Francisco CA

367

23

5 F 20-29

59:40

12:11/M

54

Jordy Farrell San Francisco CA

290

32

11 M 30-39

59:41

12:11/M

55

Catherine Kircos Berkeley CA

314

22

6 F 20-29

1:00:08

12:16/M

56

Elizabeth Sutton San Francisco CA

353

35

12 F 30-39

1:00:10

12:17/M

57

Mason Chamberlain Kaysville UT

280

12

1 M 1-12

1:02:29

12:45/M

58

Alejandra Guillen Oakland CA

297

32

13 F 30-39

1:02:35

12:46/M

59

Yoshitaka Takahashi Tokyo JP

358

60

2 M 60-69

1:03:10

12:53/M

60

Megan MacLeod San Francisco CA

326

30

14 F 30-39

1:04:02

13:04/M

61

Leo Inprasueth El Sobrante CA

311

40

6 M 40-49

1:04:03

13:04/M

62

Melissa Lunardon Melbourne AU

324

28

7 F 20-29

1:04:05

13:05/M

63

Sinouthai Phetinta Hercules CA

338

32

12 M 30-39

1:04:08

13:05/M

64

Guy Burdick San Francisco CA

275

51

4 M 50-59

1:05:00

13:16/M

65

Lauren Ryan San Francisco CA

376

30

15 F 30-39

1:05:05

13:17/M

66

Melanie Oberman New York NY

335

35

16 F 30-39

1:05:06

13:17/M

67

Charles Heenan New York NY

300

21

11 M 20-29

1:05:34

13:23/M

68

Jane Rex Richmond CA

344

41

3 F 40-49

1:05:46

13:25/M

69

Ann Wang San Francisco CA

366

30

17 F 30-39

1:06:21

13:32/M

70

Amy Pamatmat Cotati CA

336

41

4 F 40-49

1:07:20

13:44/M

71

Irma Ames Novato CA

230

47

5 F 40-49

1:08:28

13:58/M

72

Michael Young Lafayette IN

371

27

12 M 20-29

1:08:39

14:01/M

73

Adam Plachta San Francisco CA

2456

27

13 M 20-29

1:10:03

14:18/M

74

Suzanne Holloway San Francisco CA

305

28

8 F 20-29

1:10:35

14:24/M

75

Jayme Hargrave Martinez CA

299

35

13 M 30-39

1:11:48

14:39/M

76

Jennifer Shatswell Martinez CA

351

39

18 F 30-39

1:11:48

14:39/M

77

Sheeva Haghighat Castro Valley CA

298

26

9 F 20-29

1:11:53

14:40/M

78

Betsy Ayala San Francisco CA

232

33

19 F 30-39

1:13:36

15:01/M

79

Patricia Chin-Sweeney San Francisco CA

282

35

20 F 30-39

1:13:38

15:02/M

80

Casey Marshall San Francisco CA

328

25

10 F 20-29

1:13:54

15:05/M

81

Fiona Monagh San Carlos CA

377

40

6 F 40-49

1:14:10

15:08/M

82

Christine Daigle San Francisco CA

285

40

7 F 40-49

1:14:30

15:12/M

83

Stephanie Turner San Francisco CA

364

38

21 F 30-39

1:15:14

15:21/M

84

Jay Turner San Francisco CA

363

44

7 M 40-49

1:15:15

15:21/M

85

Debbie Driscoll St.paul MN

287

61

1 F 60-69

1:16:30

15:37/M

86

Laura Lancaster Anchorage AK

319

50

4 F 50-59

1:18:27

16:01/M

87

Jane Garrow Anchorage AK

293

53

5 F 50-59

1:18:28

16:01/M

88

Will Kivinski San Francisco CA

315

32

14 M 30-39

1:20:47

16:29/M

89

Jamie Helton Modesto CA

302

39

22 F 30-39

1:20:51

16:30/M

90

Josh Helton Modesto CA

303

30

15 M 30-39

1:20:52

16:30/M

91

Tracey Todd Charleston WV

3061

42

8 F 40-49

1:21:52

16:42/M

92

Torianna Todd Charleston WV

3060

13

4 F 13-19

1:25:21

17:25/M

93

Natalia Shunmugan San Francisco CA

373

50

6 F 50-59

1:25:22

17:25/M

94

Michele Flint Dayton IN

292

33

23 F 30-39

1:27:19

17:49/M

95

Jasmine Moe Santa Rosa CA

332

50

7 F 50-59

1:27:19

17:49/M

96

Julia Szabo(2/2) San Jose CA

357

49

9 F 40-49

1:29:48

18:20/M

97

Phyllis Sammon San Francisco CA

348

72

1 F 70-85

1:31:33

18:41/M

98

Tiffany Wright Gresham OR

369

45

10 F 40-49

1:33:02

18:59/M

99

Stephanie Cline Gresham OR

283

18

5 F 13-19

1:33:02

18:59/M

100

Donna Rich Stockton CA

345

60

2 F 60-69

1:33:03

18:59/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Julia Szabo(1/2) San Jose CA

356

49

11 F 40-49

1:33:08

19:00/M

102

Albert Conrad Piihl Sabro DK

339

7

2 M 1-12

1:33:44

19:08/M

103

Anton Piihl Sabro DK

340

15

1 M 13-19

1:33:44

19:08/M

104

Oskar Piihl Sabro DK

342

13

2 M 13-19

1:33:45

19:08/M

105

Ida-Sofine Piihl Sabro DK

341

9

1 F 1-12

1:33:45

19:08/M

106

Shailashree Sivaraman Emeryville CA

352

26

11 F 20-29

1:33:46

19:08/M

107

Judy Seibold Sacramento CA

2487

52

8 F 50-59

1:33:57

19:10/M

108

Monika Hosford Vacaville CA

307

26

12 F 20-29

1:34:14

19:14/M

109

Kate Cole Petaluma CA

284

39

24 F 30-39

2:06:54

25:54/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Allen Berkeley CA

2145

29

1 M 25-29

1:27:00

6:38/M

2

David Eik Santa Rosa CA

2320

20

1 M 20-24

1:30:10

6:53/M

3

Andrew Mock Mill Valley CA

2433

34

1 M 30-34

1:30:35

6:55/M

4

Scott Fihma Indianapolis IN

2329

41

1 M 40-44

1:35:55

7:19/M

5

Jeffrey Glick San Francisco CA

2344

32

2 M 30-34

1:39:50

7:37/M

6

Keith Burgie Portola Valley CA

2296

30

3 M 30-34

1:41:18

7:44/M

7

Rodrigo Vargas Forestville CA

2525

21

2 M 20-24

1:41:46

7:46/M

8

Lucas Wojciechowski Duxbury MA

2542

23

3 M 20-24

1:46:21

8:07/M

9

Alberto Tempia Bonda Berkeley CA

2506

36

1 M 35-39

1:47:20

8:12/M

10

Analicia Garcia Brisbane CA

2339

21

1 F 20-24

1:47:28

8:12/M

11

Alex Shieh Cupertino CA

2489

18

1 M 13-19

1:47:33

8:13/M

12

Nicholas Virene San Francisco CA

2527

38

2 M 35-39

1:47:43

8:13/M

13

Travis Ruch San Francisco CA

2473

33

4 M 30-34

1:47:59

8:15/M

14

Scott Niehaus San Francisco CA

2441

28

2 M 25-29

1:49:42

8:22/M

15

Steven Haueter Rancho Cordova CA

2364

32

5 M 30-34

1:50:48

8:27/M

16

Anna Guzman San Jose CA

2353

26

1 F 25-29

1:51:05

8:29/M

17

Chris Podzemny Amarillo TX

2457

38

3 M 35-39

1:52:40

8:36/M

18

Jeremy Johnson Santa Rosa CA

2385

32

6 M 30-34

1:53:26

8:40/M

19

Zoe Pacalin Portola Valley CA

2446

19

1 F 13-19

1:54:33

8:45/M

20

Emily Babon Westford MA

2190

25

2 F 25-29

1:55:31

8:49/M

21

Emily Glick San Francisco CA

2343

30

1 F 30-34

1:57:44

8:59/M

22

Gaurav Vohra San Francisco CA

2528

25

3 M 25-29

2:01:33

9:17/M

23

Jon Howell Oakland CA

2372

30

7 M 30-34

2:01:39

9:17/M

24

Paul Cothenet Mountain View CA

2309

29

4 M 25-29

2:01:49

9:18/M

25

Maxim Sumin Poulsbo WA

2502

41

2 M 40-44

2:01:51

9:18/M

26

Vytautas Vaitukaitis San Francisco CA

2520

27

5 M 25-29

2:02:05

9:19/M

27

Cyrus Foster San Francisco CA

2331

29

6 M 25-29

2:02:29

9:21/M

28

Tara Hall Buffalo WY

2354

36

1 F 35-39

2:02:31

9:21/M

29

Matthew Losch San Francisco CA

2420

33

8 M 30-34

2:02:40

9:22/M

30

Kevin Laster Reno NV

2410

29

7 M 25-29

2:02:48

9:22/M

31

Paul Herrerias Novato CA

2369

60

1 M 60-64

2:02:55

9:23/M

32

Andy Craig Petaluma CA

2311

41

3 M 40-44

2:03:02

9:24/M

33

Lauren Maita Carmichael CA

2422

35

2 F 35-39

2:03:05

9:24/M

34

Andrew Cooke Sausalito CA

2308

41

4 M 40-44

2:03:09

9:24/M

35

Vanessa Wolfe Chico CA

2534

37

3 F 35-39

2:03:17

9:25/M

36

Emer Monaghan Redwood City CA

2434

36

4 F 35-39

2:03:34

9:26/M

37

Curtis Geier San Francisco CA

2341

30

9 M 30-34

2:03:35

9:26/M

38

Luke Sena San Mateo CA

2551

15

2 M 13-19

2:04:03

9:28/M

39

Eleanor Foote San Francisco CA

2330

28

3 F 25-29

2:04:23

9:30/M

40

Will Harte San Francisco CA

2361

28

8 M 25-29

2:04:23

9:30/M

41

Robert Tolleth San Francisco CA

2514

25

9 M 25-29

2:04:41

9:31/M

42

Jesse Knight San Francisco CA

2400

34

10 M 30-34

2:05:10

9:33/M

43

Sudeep Conoor San Francisco CA

2307

30

11 M 30-34

2:05:20

9:34/M

44

Torkel Dominique Mill Valley CA

2317

38

4 M 35-39

2:05:33

9:35/M

45

Austin McGee San Francisco CA

4024

26

10 M 25-29

2:05:37

9:35/M

46

Courtney Kerstetter San Francisco CA

2398

27

4 F 25-29

2:05:48

9:36/M

47

Julie Sachs San Francisco CA

2478

32

2 F 30-34

2:06:13

9:38/M

48

Jessica Kenyon Washington DC

2397

39

5 F 35-39

2:06:16

9:38/M

49

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

2538

41

1 F 40-44

2:07:22

9:43/M

50

Anna Sulkina Corte Madera CA

2501

40

2 F 40-44

2:07:58

9:46/M

51

Amanda Keith Oakland CA

2393

20

2 F 20-24

2:08:43

9:50/M

52

Gavin Keith Oakland CA

2394

52

1 M 50-54

2:08:43

9:50/M

53

Brenden Blanoc Fremont CA

2233

32

12 M 30-34

2:08:55

9:50/M

54

Griffin Goc San Francisco CA

2546

28

11 M 25-29

2:09:21

9:52/M

55

Cristi Spahr Los Osos CA

2499

43

3 F 40-44

2:09:32

9:53/M

56

Tiffany Podzemny Amarillo TX

2458

37

6 F 35-39

2:09:50

9:55/M

57

Dan Tichenor Walnut Creek CA

2510

33

13 M 30-34

2:12:32

10:07/M

58

Karen Simontacc Brisson Forestknolls CA

2293

48

1 F 45-49

2:13:02

10:09/M

59

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2360

43

5 M 40-44

2:13:07

10:10/M

60

Scott Hernandez San Francisco CA

2549

45

1 M 45-49

2:13:17

10:10/M

61

Ma'Ayan Bresler Mountain View CA

2291

30

3 F 30-34

2:13:17

10:10/M

62

Elias Allen Santa Cruz CA

2136

16

3 M 13-19

2:14:28

10:16/M

63

Caitlyn Buske San Francisco CA

2298

29

5 F 25-29

2:14:36

10:16/M

64

Heather Hernandez San Francisco CA

2367

29

6 F 25-29

2:14:41

10:17/M

65

Courtney Hoyt Walnut Creek CA

2548

34

4 F 30-34

2:14:45

10:17/M

66

Bob Redpath Sunland CA

2462

51

2 M 50-54

2:14:58

10:18/M

67

Owen Redpath Sunland CA

2464

17

4 M 13-19

2:14:59

10:18/M

68

Danielle Herrerias Novato CA

2368

58

1 F 55-59

2:16:59

10:27/M

69

Chris Ingoldsby Mill Valley CA

2381

50

3 M 50-54

2:17:05

10:28/M

70

Emily Hemingway Deerfield MA

2366

31

5 F 30-34

2:17:58

10:32/M

71

Adam Hemingway Deerfield MA

2365

27

12 M 25-29

2:18:27

10:34/M

72

Margie Simenstad San Anselmo CA

2490

51

1 F 50-54

2:18:43

10:35/M

73

Andy Sutterfield Campbell CA

2503

25

13 M 25-29

2:18:47

10:36/M

74

Jessica Vernel San Francisco CA

2553

31

6 F 30-34

2:18:49

10:36/M

75

Olivier Krieger Concord CA

2405

44

6 M 40-44

2:18:54

10:36/M

76

Tino Freiboth Tustin CA

2338

48

2 M 45-49

2:19:16

10:38/M

77

Sarah Chao Mill Valley CA

2302

47

2 F 45-49

2:19:22

10:38/M

78

Kennedy Placek Mill Valley CA

2455

20

3 F 20-24

2:19:56

10:41/M

79

Gina Davis San Luis Obispo CA

2544

42

4 F 40-44

2:20:21

10:43/M

80

Brenda Lopez Redwood City CA

2416

25

7 F 25-29

2:20:41

10:44/M

81

Jonathan Lee San Francisco CA

2413

46

3 M 45-49

2:20:46

10:45/M

82

Ben Immink San Francisco CA

2380

47

4 M 45-49

2:20:47

10:45/M

83

Crissa Lodewick Glen Ridge NJ

2415

42

5 F 40-44

2:20:58

10:46/M

84

Kimberly Sanders Petaluma CA

2481

52

2 F 50-54

2:21:02

10:46/M

85

Jared Matlock Vacaville CA

2427

34

14 M 30-34

2:21:04

10:46/M

86

Spencer Freiboth Tustin CA

2337

15

5 M 13-19

2:21:39

10:49/M

87

Simone Kettell San Francisco CA

2399

29

8 F 25-29

2:21:46

10:49/M

88

Seanna Senior Seattle WA

2488

27

9 F 25-29

2:22:05

10:51/M

89

Annie Tichenor Walnut Creek CA

2509

34

7 F 30-34

2:22:57

10:55/M

90

Lyndall Schreiner San Francisco CA

2486

29

10 F 25-29

2:23:12

10:56/M

91

Honey Lacasandile Pacifica CA

2408

25

11 F 25-29

2:23:22

10:57/M

92

Roger Salvad= Barcelona CAT

2479

32

15 M 30-34

2:23:32

10:57/M

93

Jennifer Ruch San Francisco CA

2472

33

8 F 30-34

2:24:57

11:04/M

94

Arda Kabaalioglu Novato CA

2389

28

14 M 25-29

2:25:02

11:04/M

95

Peyton Hughes Mountain Home AK

2376

16

6 M 13-19

2:26:22

11:10/M

96

Haingan Tran San Diego CA

2515

41

7 M 40-44

2:26:42

11:12/M

97

Jeff Brayshaw San Diego CA

2290

55

1 M 55-59

2:26:42

11:12/M

98

Cormac McOsker San Pedro CA

2430

20

4 M 20-24

2:27:02

11:13/M

99

Katy Rodder Walker Brisbane CA

2543

31

9 F 30-34

2:27:10

11:14/M

100

Gabriel Reyes Walnut Creek CA

2467

44

8 M 40-44

2:27:14

11:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Mark Kemaleddine Long Beach CA

2396

39

5 M 35-39

2:27:38

11:16/M

102

Ekaterina Gromykhina Eden Prarie MN

2350

29

12 F 25-29

2:28:10

11:19/M

103

Allison Mariner San Francisco CA

2424

28

13 F 25-29

2:28:31

11:20/M

104

Owen Kraft Mountain Home AK

2402

16

7 M 13-19

2:28:44

11:21/M

105

Melissa Welch San Francisco CA

2531

24

4 F 20-24

2:28:50

11:22/M

106

Jason O'Connell San Francisco CA

2442

36

6 M 35-39

2:29:41

11:26/M

107

Phyllis Saavedra Los Gatos CA

2477

52

3 F 50-54

2:32:39

11:39/M

108

John Saavedra Los Gatos CA

2476

51

4 M 50-54

2:32:39

11:39/M

109

Miguel Covarrubias San Rafael CA

2310

27

15 M 25-29

2:32:40

11:39/M

110

Martin Elwell Mountain View CA

2322

39

7 M 35-39

2:32:41

11:39/M

111

Jonas Alt San Rafael CA

2152

40

9 M 40-44

2:32:49

11:40/M

112

Miyuki Hasegawa San Francisco CA

2362

39

7 F 35-39

2:33:13

11:42/M

113

Michael Han Belmont CA

2356

41

10 M 40-44

2:33:14

11:42/M

114

Cris Valerio San Francisco CA

2521

32

10 F 30-34

2:33:15

11:42/M

115

Maggie Huang Brooklyn NY

2373

26

14 F 25-29

2:33:34

11:43/M

116

Vanessa Dumont San Francisco CA

2318

28

15 F 25-29

2:33:59

11:45/M

117

Shawna Chau Fairfield CA

2303

47

3 F 45-49

2:34:40

11:48/M

118

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

2541

55

2 M 55-59

2:34:45

11:49/M

119

Douglas Ballon San Mateo CA

2545

45

5 M 45-49

2:34:46

11:49/M

120

Harish Mahadeva Sitharaman Emeryville CA

2496

28

16 M 25-29

2:34:48

11:49/M

121

Sarah Niehaus San Francisco CA

2440

28

16 F 25-29

2:35:19

11:51/M

122

Cristian Lopez Bakersfield CA

2417

38

8 M 35-39

2:35:31

11:52/M

123

Karen Wilbrecht Jackson WY

2550

57

2 F 55-59

2:35:46

11:53/M

124

Daniel Lopez Stockton CA

2418

39

9 M 35-39

2:35:48

11:54/M

125

Amy Laster Reno NV

2409

27

17 F 25-29

2:36:13

11:55/M

126

Jackie Regan Walnut Creek CA

2466

18

2 F 13-19

2:37:21

12:01/M

127

Aidan McOsker San Pedro CA

2429

19

8 M 13-19

2:37:30

12:01/M

128

Becky Layton San Francisco CA

2411

43

6 F 40-44

2:38:04

12:04/M

129

Christopher White Portola Valley CA

2532

38

10 M 35-39

2:38:09

12:04/M

130

Avi Raju San Francisco CA

2460

39

11 M 35-39

2:38:17

12:05/M

131

Nicole Kravec San Francisco CA

2403

32

11 F 30-34

2:38:33

12:06/M

132

Paul Thurman Glen Ridge NJ

2508

49

6 M 45-49

2:39:27

12:10/M

133

Mary Child Carmichael CA

2304

41

7 F 40-44

2:39:37

12:11/M

134

Nina Bonfield Sacramento CA

2252

47

4 F 45-49

2:39:37

12:11/M

135

Veronica Garcia Sacramento CA

2340

43

8 F 40-44

2:39:39

12:11/M

136

Mary Grider Stockton CA

2349

23

5 F 20-24

2:40:18

12:14/M

137

Judith Harkins Mill Valley CA

2359

46

5 F 45-49

2:40:20

12:14/M

138

Lacey Schmidt Philadelphia PA

2485

30

12 F 30-34

2:40:21

12:14/M

139

Anil Chandran Milpitas CA

2301

44

11 M 40-44

2:40:32

12:15/M

140

Stacia Chamberlain Kaysville UT

2300

37

8 F 35-39

2:41:50

12:21/M

141

Jens Piihl Sabro DK

2453

50

5 M 50-54

2:42:54

12:26/M

142

Tina Piihl Sabro DK

2454

40

9 F 40-44

2:42:54

12:26/M

143

Erica Manz Auburn CA

2423

38

9 F 35-39

2:43:09

12:27/M

144

Victoria Jiang Greenville SC

2384

25

18 F 25-29

2:43:12

12:27/M

145

Jess Amiri Riverbank CA

2163

26

17 M 25-29

2:43:41

12:30/M

146

Chloe Ortiz Santa Cruz CA

2445

17

3 F 13-19

2:44:13

12:32/M

147

Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA

2315

64

2 M 60-64

2:44:14

12:32/M

148

Angelica Ramirez Fresno CA

2461

22

6 F 20-24

2:44:49

12:35/M

149

Marcus Ekdahl Durham CA

2321

35

12 M 35-39

2:45:38

12:39/M

150

Regina Karsh-Helsten Sacramento CA

2392

38

10 F 35-39

2:45:43

12:39/M

151

Daniel Roed Concord CA

2468

48

7 M 45-49

2:46:13

12:41/M

152

Vicky Bott Manchester UK

2257

24

7 F 20-24

2:46:24

12:42/M

153

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

3065

42

10 F 40-44

2:46:37

12:43/M

154

Amelia Caflisch Boston MA

2299

30

13 F 30-34

2:46:51

12:44/M

155

Charlotte Delaney Polson MT

2316

37

11 F 35-39

2:46:53

12:44/M

156

Cynthia McMillin San Rafael CA

2428

54

4 F 50-54

2:47:23

12:47/M

157

Tim Gragg Lancaster CA

4015

27

18 M 25-29

2:47:42

12:48/M

158

Aaron Nagel San Jose CA

2435

28

19 M 25-29

2:48:01

12:50/M

159

John McOsker San Pedro CA

2431

49

8 M 45-49

2:48:41

12:53/M

160

Mendel Hughes Mountain Home AK

2375

44

12 M 40-44

2:48:57

12:54/M

161

Allan Vides Burbank CA

2526

39

13 M 35-39

2:49:11

12:55/M

162

Crystal Schendel Santa Maria CA

2483

32

14 F 30-34

2:49:46

12:58/M

163

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2333

73

1 M 70-85

2:52:29

13:10/M

164

Kristi Baldwin Martinez CA

3009

28

19 F 25-29

2:52:34

13:10/M

165

Natalie Crow San Francisco CA

2314

30

15 F 30-34

2:52:45

13:11/M

166

Kelsey Farabee Walnut Creek CA

2328

27

20 F 25-29

2:52:49

13:12/M

167

Rebecca Swanson Roseville CA

2504

28

21 F 25-29

2:53:29

13:15/M

168

Kathleen Bader Albany CA

2202

26

22 F 25-29

2:53:29

13:15/M

169

Sunil Ahuja Mountain View CA

2128

37

14 M 35-39

2:55:42

13:25/M

170

Brooke Eicher Livermore CA

2319

22

8 F 20-24

2:55:45

13:25/M

171

Elizabeth Kosko Los Angeles CA

2401

27

23 F 25-29

2:55:56

13:26/M

172

Sara Nagel San Jose CA

2436

27

24 F 25-29

2:56:09

13:27/M

173

Varsha Udayabhanu San Francisco CA

2518

31

16 F 30-34

2:57:12

13:32/M

174

Nola Todd Charleston WV

2512

11

1 F 1-12

2:57:30

13:33/M

175

Travis Bailey Lafayette IN

2204

43

13 M 40-44

2:57:31

13:33/M

176

Shishira Nagesh San Francisco CA

2437

30

17 F 30-34

2:57:33

13:33/M

177

Gretchen Goode Los Angeles CA

2346

35

12 F 35-39

2:58:03

13:35/M

178

Sanjay Singh San Antonio TX

2493

43

14 M 40-44

2:58:28

13:37/M

179

Samantha Tully Sulphur Springs TX

2516

34

18 F 30-34

2:59:16

13:41/M

180

Ryszard Urbaniak Concord CA

2519

58

3 M 55-59

2:59:41

13:43/M

181

Bethany Goodrich Burlingame CA

2347

39

13 F 35-39

2:59:51

13:44/M

182

Alice Howell San Francisco CA

2552

31

19 F 30-34

2:59:57

13:44/M

183

Anupam Parganiah Fremont CA

2448

40

15 M 40-44

3:00:46

13:48/M

184

Melissa Martin Wellesley MA

2426

40

11 F 40-44

3:01:11

13:50/M

185

Kiera Martin Wellesley MA

2425

14

4 F 13-19

3:01:11

13:50/M

186

Riana Pfefferkorn San Francisco CA

2451

34

20 F 30-34

3:01:29

13:51/M

187

Nichole Freiboth Tustin CA

2336

22

9 F 20-24

3:01:55

13:53/M

188

Leticia Freiboth Tustin CA

2335

42

12 F 40-44

3:01:55

13:53/M

189

Ernest Lopez San Jose CA

2419

40

16 M 40-44

3:02:04

13:54/M

190

Amy Fox Concord CA

2332

46

6 F 45-49

3:03:37

14:01/M

191

Krishna Joshi San Jose CA

2388

44

17 M 40-44

3:03:44

14:02/M

192

Russ Emmons San Diego CA

2323

53

6 M 50-54

3:03:46

14:02/M

193

Bailey Salwey Bozeman MT

2480

22

10 F 20-24

3:03:46

14:02/M

194

Susan Santo Mill Valley CA

2482

53

5 F 50-54

3:04:47

14:06/M

195

Karen Jaber Mill Valley CA

2382

58

3 F 55-59

3:04:48

14:06/M

196

Susan Franz Ironton OH

2334

59

4 F 55-59

3:04:49

14:06/M

197

Carol Yarbrough San Francisco CA

2535

52

6 F 50-54

3:06:36

14:15/M

198

Ivan Hudak San Francisco CA

2374

53

7 M 50-54

3:06:36

14:15/M

199

Maura Ruffatto Campbell CA

2474

27

25 F 25-29

3:07:13

14:17/M

200

Vartika Singh Sunnyvale CA

2494

35

14 F 35-39

3:07:30

14:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Sebaek Oh Millbrae CA

2444

38

15 M 35-39

3:07:39

14:19/M

202

Annette Baldwin Ventura CA

2212

36

15 F 35-39

3:09:01

14:26/M

203

Jennifer Hamilton Mountain View CA

2355

40

13 F 40-44

3:09:08

14:26/M

204

Roberto Labrador New York NY

2407

48

9 M 45-49

3:10:33

14:33/M

205

Emmy Hurley Concord CA

2379

20

11 F 20-24

3:11:40

14:38/M

206

Chris Holbrook San Rafael CA

2370

34

16 M 30-34

3:12:33

14:42/M

207

Daniel Todd Charleston WV

2511

42

18 M 40-44

3:13:05

14:44/M

208

Defonte Ashby Novato CA

2179

30

17 M 30-34

3:15:45

14:57/M

209

Selin Kabaalioglu Novato CA

2390

30

21 F 30-34

3:15:48

14:57/M

210

Adriana Factor Sacramento CA

2327

46

7 F 45-49

3:16:20

14:59/M

211

Souchinda Soungpanya Hercules CA

2498

38

16 F 35-39

3:17:24

15:04/M

212

Ashley Gragg San Francisco CA

4014

32

22 F 30-34

3:17:41

15:05/M

213

Miranda Enriquez Martinez CA

2325

30

23 F 30-34

3:17:57

15:07/M

214

Monika Kress San Jose CA

2404

47

8 F 45-49

3:18:40

15:10/M

215

Roger Ballelos San Jose CA

4002

45

10 M 45-49

3:20:15

15:17/M

216

Shantha Kumar K C Gowda Fremont CA

4019

46

11 M 45-49

3:20:20

15:18/M

217

Jeny Hatley Sulphur Springs TX

2363

39

17 F 35-39

3:21:23

15:22/M

218

Nicole Eoff Sulphur Springs TX

2326

34

24 F 30-34

3:22:05

15:26/M

219

Josephine Johnson San Leandro CA

2386

33

25 F 30-34

3:22:43

15:28/M

220

Christine Houseman Buffalo WY

2371

40

14 F 40-44

3:29:31

16:00/M

221

Debbie Vallarino Los Angeles CA

2522

36

18 F 35-39

3:30:21

16:03/M

222

Candy Washburne Rawlins WY

2529

37

19 F 35-39

3:31:01

16:06/M

223

Sheryl Rothmuller Burbank CA

2470

44

15 F 40-44

3:46:12

17:16/M

224

Stephanie Hughes Mountain Home AK

2377

42

16 F 40-44

3:51:25

17:40/M

225

Rae Hardy Roseville CA

2358

28

26 F 25-29

4:00:20

18:21/M

226

Melissa Hardy Roseville CA

2357

24

12 F 20-24

4:00:23

18:21/M

227

Roderick Bravo Roseville CA

2259

28

20 M 25-29

4:00:24

18:21/M

228

Lori Robeck Fremont CA

2547

52

7 F 50-54

4:07:47

18:55/M

229

Angie Genova Bakersfield CA

2342

36

20 F 35-39

4:08:22

18:58/M

230

Ketkeo Panyanouvong El Sobrante CA

2447

43

17 F 40-44

4:20:31

19:53/M

231

Lena Potts East Palo Alto CA

2459

23

13 F 20-24

4:29:02

20:32/M

232

Richard Willets San Francisco CA

2533

82

2 M 70-85

4:46:10

21:51/M

233

John Lynch Burbank CA

2421

49

12 M 45-49

5:21:08

24:31/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Christopher Bair Lafayette CA

3008

33

1 M 30-39

2:32:44

8:10/M

2

Dan Stjarnstrom Royal Oak MI

3059

27

1 M 20-29

2:42:19

8:41/M

3

Taro Kimura San Francisco CA

3036

37

2 M 30-39

2:42:59

8:43/M

4

Robert Schwartz Truckee CA

3055

32

3 M 30-39

2:47:25

8:57/M

5

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3028

35

4 M 30-39

2:51:37

9:11/M

6

Alex Warring Millbrae CA

3067

27

2 M 20-29

2:52:09

9:12/M

7

Will Mroz San Francisco CA

3046

32

5 M 30-39

2:52:34

9:14/M

8

Matthew Bieniosek Atherton CA

3013

29

3 M 20-29

2:55:33

9:23/M

9

Kevin Ting Atherton CA

3066

27

4 M 20-29

2:55:38

9:24/M

10

Andrew Jones East Palo Alto CA

3033

27

5 M 20-29

3:01:20

9:42/M

11

Ava Decker San Francisco CA

3020

22

1 F 20-29

3:04:12

9:51/M

12

Jenn Humberstone Berkeley CA

3031

29

2 F 20-29

3:04:52

9:53/M

13

Carlie J Wilkerson Santa Rosa CA

3992

51

1 F 50-59

3:07:48

10:03/M

14

Bruce Ames Novato CA

3006

58

1 M 50-59

3:15:53

10:29/M

15

Cyndi Stainner Berkeley CA

3058

46

1 F 40-49

3:16:54

10:32/M

16

Charles Lantz San Francisco CA

3040

34

6 M 30-39

3:17:04

10:32/M

17

Christopher Chiles Berkeley CA

3039

28

6 M 20-29

3:17:09

10:33/M

18

Milan Le Ruyet Morgan Hill CA

3042

19

1 M 13-19

3:20:01

10:42/M

19

Zachary Landman Oakland CA

3063

29

7 M 20-29

3:24:47

10:57/M

20

Michael Kim Palo Alto CA

3035

25

8 M 20-29

3:24:52

10:57/M

21

Miriam Kaufman Napa CA

3034

33

1 F 30-39

3:26:30

11:03/M

22

Brooke Ebener West Columbia SC

3024

38

2 F 30-39

3:28:29

11:09/M

23

Margie Al-Ghanim Santa Rosa CA

3068

56

2 F 50-59

3:29:29

11:12/M

24

Brianne Kwasny Sausalito CA

3037

28

3 F 20-29

3:29:56

11:14/M

25

Christopher Nodhal Castro Valley CA

3047

21

9 M 20-29

3:30:00

11:14/M

26

Maya Friis Kjaergaard San Francisco CA

3027

30

3 F 30-39

3:30:12

11:14/M

27

Desmond Fraher Davis CA

3026

43

1 M 40-49

3:30:47

11:16/M

28

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

3030

47

2 F 40-49

3:31:17

11:18/M

29

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3051

39

7 M 30-39

3:34:13

11:27/M

30

Kenneth Ebener West Columbia SC

3025

46

2 M 40-49

3:35:24

11:31/M

31

Martin Baldwin Los Gatos CA

3010

45

3 M 40-49

3:36:19

11:34/M

32

Odette Dunn Gold River CA

3022

56

3 F 50-59

3:39:36

11:45/M

33

Luke Boralsky San Francisco CA

3014

30

8 M 30-39

3:40:54

11:49/M

34

Susanne Spiegelberg San Mateo CA

3057

43

3 F 40-49

3:42:00

11:52/M

35

Robert Dunn Gold River CA

3023

56

2 M 50-59

3:43:17

11:56/M

36

Marissa Mowinckel Sacramento CA

3045

30

4 F 30-39

3:46:29

12:07/M

37

Christian Cevallos Burbank CA

5067

40

4 M 40-49

3:52:48

12:27/M

38

Allan Colbern San Marcos CA

3018

33

9 M 30-39

3:58:45

12:46/M

39

Molly Rose Walnut Creek CA

3052

41

4 F 40-49

3:59:33

12:49/M

40

Lisa Donchak San Francisco CA

5071

28

4 F 20-29

4:00:04

12:50/M

41

Tim Ruiz San Jose CA

3053

49

5 M 40-49

4:00:27

12:51/M

42

Kristen Heinan Charlottesville VA

5080

36

5 F 30-39

4:05:58

13:09/M

43

Carol Bennett Redwood City CA

3012

55

4 F 50-59

4:08:18

13:17/M

44

Karla Smith Weddington NC

3056

35

6 F 30-39

4:09:17

13:20/M

45

Cris Valladares San Antonio TX

3062

43

6 M 40-49

4:09:27

13:20/M

46

Natalia Lau Berkeley CA

3041

49

5 F 40-49

4:12:18

13:30/M

47

Stephen Brickley Redwood City CA

3016

59

3 M 50-59

4:15:31

13:40/M

48

Karel Baloun Lafayette CA

5065

44

7 M 40-49

4:17:49

13:47/M

49

Sara Lamarch Campbell CA

3038

33

7 F 30-39

4:20:38

13:56/M

50

Leslie McClain Sacramento CA

3044

40

6 F 40-49

4:25:55

14:13/M

51

Kumiko Brunet San Francisco CA

3017

56

5 F 50-59

4:29:10

14:24/M

52

Michelle Greene San Francisco CA

5078

34

8 F 30-39

4:29:59

14:26/M

53

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

3049

50

6 F 50-59

4:31:08

14:30/M

54

Gary Brickley San Francisco CA

3015

63

1 M 60-69

4:42:27

15:06/M

55

Dee Deatherage Valladare San Antonio TX

3019

41

7 F 40-49

4:45:49

15:17/M

56

Seth Schalet San Mateo CA

3064

53

4 M 50-59

5:04:44

16:18/M

57

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3054

36

10 M 30-39

5:19:13

17:04/M

58

Adam Lowe Oakland CA

3043

31

11 M 30-39

5:42:57

18:20/M

59

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

3050

57

5 M 50-59

5:59:37

19:14/M

60

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

3032

57

7 F 50-59

6:11:14

19:51/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Lauren Creath San Francisco CA

4008

23

1 F 20-29

3:40:47

8:26/M

2

Sarah Correa Sacramento CA

4007

25

2 F 20-29

4:16:13

9:47/M

3

Alexandre Bolze San Francisco CA

4003

32

1 M 30-39

4:17:21

9:49/M

4

Lubor Ptacek San Jose CA

4031

49

1 M 40-49

4:27:00

10:11/M

5

Emilee Goldberg Larkspur CA

4013

41

1 F 40-49

4:27:11

10:12/M

6

Tommy Duggan Melbourne AU

4009

32

2 M 30-39

4:28:19

10:14/M

7

Thomas Santin Bozeman MT

4896

26

1 M 20-29

4:41:46

10:45/M

8

Christine Chapon Piedmont CA

4006

58

1 F 50-59

4:57:15

11:21/M

9

Christopher Norris Port Hueneme CA

4026

42

2 M 40-49

4:59:21

11:26/M

10

Hannah Euser Napa CA

4010

35

1 F 30-39

4:59:55

11:27/M

11

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

4020

60

1 M 60-69

5:03:18

11:35/M

12

Travis Flint Dayton IN

4011

35

3 M 30-39

5:06:19

11:41/M

13

Lea Oriol San Francisco CA

4027

23

3 F 20-29

5:06:48

11:43/M

14

Paul Pelosi San Francisco CA

4033

47

3 M 40-49

5:11:24

11:53/M

15

Maureen Haas Seattle WA

4017

36

2 F 30-39

5:14:00

11:59/M

16

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4989

57

2 F 50-59

6:00:45

13:46/M

17

Steve Jaber Mill Valley CA

4018

64

2 M 60-69

6:06:39

14:00/M

18

Nathan Byarlay Olathe KS

4005

24

2 M 20-29

6:26:34

14:45/M

19

Clay Van Batenburg Berkeley CA

4926

57

1 M 50-59

6:36:47

15:09/M

20

Christine Peterson Corvallis OR

4029

47

2 F 40-49

6:39:40

15:15/M

21

Karen Prodromo San Francisco CA

4030

43

3 F 40-49

6:41:21

15:19/M

22

Alison Kelsey Sacramento CA

2395

44

4 F 40-49

6:41:55

15:20/M

23

Emily Ford Corvallis OR

4012

45

5 F 40-49

7:01:40

16:06/M

24

Pearl Light Stockton CA

4022

46

6 F 40-49

7:04:09

16:11/M

25

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4028

56

2 M 50-59

7:41:58

17:38/M

26

Harold Lee Chula Vista CA

4021

62

3 M 60-69

7:51:54

18:01/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Lerner San Francisco CA

5088

41

1 M 40-49

4:46:37

9:01/M

2

Lucas Baxter Chico CA

5066

24

1 M 20-29

4:47:54

9:03/M

3

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

5115

48

2 M 40-49

4:51:30

9:10/M

4

Ian Seabury Torrance CA

5098

26

2 M 20-29

4:56:29

9:19/M

5

Dan Kelley Lynnfield MA

5085

38

1 M 30-39

5:10:33

9:46/M

6

Jason Enriquez San Jose CA

5072

31

2 M 30-39

5:31:56

10:26/M

7

Carl MacLean Vacaville CA

5090

20

3 M 20-29

5:36:33

10:35/M

8

Douglas Hosking Stanford CA

5083

27

4 M 20-29

5:37:02

10:36/M

9

Emi Yasaka Walnut Creek CA

5109

39

1 F 30-39

5:44:14

10:49/M

10

Lars Olsen San Francisco CA

5093

33

3 M 30-39

5:49:58

11:00/M

11

Robert Lancaster Pleasanton CA

5086

48

3 M 40-49

5:53:04

11:06/M

12

David Lundie Marin CA

5089

36

4 M 30-39

5:54:26

11:09/M

13

Ernie Cervantes Belvedere Tiburon CA

5112

48

4 M 40-49

6:04:33

11:28/M

14

David Coulter Dixon CA

5114

40

5 M 40-49

6:10:17

11:39/M

15

Joe Andrews Minden NV

5063

34

5 M 30-39

6:18:50

11:55/M

16

Matt Vlasach Sausalito CA

5102

32

6 M 30-39

6:20:12

11:57/M

17

Ivan Moseman San Francisco CA

5091

48

6 M 40-49

6:22:29

12:02/M

18

Russell Gong San Francisco CA

5076

40

7 M 40-49

6:28:25

12:13/M

19

Karen Pierce Colfax CA

5095

53

1 F 50-59

6:29:51

12:16/M

20

Krishna Kumaar Natarajan Santa Clara CA

5092

27

5 M 20-29

6:40:14

12:35/M

21

Ella Adams Fairfax CA

5061

37

2 F 30-39

6:43:16

12:41/M

22

Hunter Hodges San Francisco CA

5081

29

6 M 20-29

6:47:49

12:49/M

23

Daniel Grech Belmont CA

5077

29

7 M 20-29

6:47:49

12:49/M

24

Penelope Schenkkan San Francisco CA

5113

32

3 F 30-39

6:52:23

12:58/M

25

Nicole Wallace San Mateo CA

5104

17

1 F 13-19

7:06:49

13:25/M

26

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5068

44

1 F 40-49

7:08:04

13:28/M

27

Adam Aucella Nevada City CA

5064

37

7 M 30-39

7:12:25

13:36/M

28

Joseph Sellner Sacramento CA

5099

43

8 M 40-49

7:16:02

13:43/M

29

Macavinta Raymond Pleasant Hill CA

5096

47

9 M 40-49

7:19:11

13:49/M

30

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

5097

52

2 F 50-59

7:23:15

13:56/M

31

John Hodges Apple Valley CA

5082

66

1 M 60-69

7:36:44

14:22/M

32

Gretchen Zimmermann San Geronimo CA

5111

39

4 F 30-39

7:36:44

14:22/M

33

Jun Yang Cupertino CA

5108

34

8 M 30-39

7:45:41

14:39/M

34

Emily Yu San Francisco CA

5110

38

5 F 30-39

7:59:45

15:05/M

35

Gebhardo Christensen Holtville CA

5069

39

9 M 30-39

8:04:34

15:14/M

36

Emily Walsdorf San Francisco CA

5106

27

1 F 20-29

8:07:17

15:19/M

37

Christopher Walsdorf San Francisco CA

5105

27

8 M 20-29

8:07:17

15:19/M

38

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5107

67

2 M 60-69

8:15:54

15:36/M

39

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5075

55

1 M 50-59

8:20:45

15:45/M

40

Linda Hurd Cool CA

5084

54

3 F 50-59

8:36:32

16:15/M

41

Brittany Voss Ontario CA

5103

27

2 F 20-29

8:40:58

16:23/M

42

Brearin Land Irvine CA

5087

29

9 M 20-29

8:41:01

16:23/M

43

Adrian Paul San Leandro CA

5094

34

10 M 30-39

8:41:10

16:23/M