Golden Gate (Summer)

Overall Finish List

July 08, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Erik Donohue Larkspur CA

412

32

1 M 30-39

36:28

7:27/M

2

Ryan Murphy Mountain View CA

449

30

2 M 30-39

39:58

8:09/M

3

Jason Townsend Bend OR

483

41

1 M 40-49

40:12

8:12/M

4

Patrick Johnston San Fancisco CA

438

30

3 M 30-39

41:40

8:30/M

5

James Pipe San Francisco CA

460

29

1 M 20-29

42:52

8:45/M

6

Christina Hosenfeld Washington DC

436

34

1 F 30-39

44:00

8:59/M

7

Jan Rudolph Atherton CA

466

33

4 M 30-39

44:03

8:59/M

8

John Kalas Crystal Lake IL

439

50

1 M 50-59

44:10

9:01/M

9

Allyson Gale San Fancisco CA

428

26

1 F 20-29

44:13

9:01/M

10

Gard Grady San Francisco CA

432

42

2 M 40-49

45:11

9:13/M

11

Chuck Fiorentino Arroyo Grande CA

421

60

1 M 60-69

45:37

9:19/M

12

Julien Butteaud San Francisco CA

497

30

5 M 30-39

45:58

9:23/M

13

Justin Shupp Oakland CA

470

29

2 M 20-29

46:05

9:24/M

14

Suzanne Bryan San Fancisco CA

359

54

1 F 50-59

47:18

9:39/M

15

Jennifer Dipietro Portsmouth NH

410

21

2 F 20-29

47:28

9:41/M

16

Molly Rose Lafayette CA

465

42

1 F 40-49

47:43

9:44/M

17

Savannah Goodell Foster City CA

431

18

1 F 13-19

47:51

9:46/M

18

Alex Sugarbaker Atherton CA

480

31

6 M 30-39

48:00

9:48/M

19

Remy Notermans Atherton CA

455

29

3 M 20-29

48:13

9:50/M

20

Matthew Sieth Atherton CA

471

32

7 M 30-39

48:26

9:53/M

21

Alexandre Doubov San Francisco CA

413

31

8 M 30-39

48:50

9:58/M

22

Andrea Mueller San Francisco CA

2896

33

2 F 30-39

49:06

10:01/M

23

Meiling Yee Sunnyvale CA

493

55

2 F 50-59

49:18

10:04/M

24

Brian Fiorentino San Francisco CA

420

24

4 M 20-29

49:42

10:09/M

25

Ashley Eskens Lohman MO

415

16

2 F 13-19

49:43

10:09/M

26

Bob Eskens Lohman MO

416

50

2 M 50-59

49:43

10:09/M

27

Kym Townsend Bend OR

484

35

3 F 30-39

49:46

10:09/M

28

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

496

44

2 F 40-49

50:32

10:19/M

29

Daniel Wilson San Francisco CA

489

35

9 M 30-39

50:55

10:23/M

30

Olusa Gajdosova Cerveny Kostelec CZ

427

15

3 F 13-19

52:37

10:44/M

31

Julie Zamora Los Olivos CA

495

41

3 F 40-49

53:07

10:50/M

32

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

444

65

2 M 60-69

54:41

11:10/M

33

Jon Edwards San Francicso CA

500

40

3 M 40-49

54:51

11:12/M

34

Robert Perry Kirkwood MO

458

38

10 M 30-39

55:00

11:13/M

35

Madeline Vandevender Pleasant Hill CA

487

25

3 F 20-29

55:10

11:16/M

36

Marian Fiorentino Arroyo Grande CA

422

55

3 F 50-59

55:13

11:16/M

37

Renuka Nayak San Francisco CA

451

35

4 F 30-39

56:09

11:28/M

38

Kate Scholten Corte Madera CA

468

39

5 F 30-39

57:08

11:40/M

39

Molly Hanks San Francisco CA

433

40

4 F 40-49

57:09

11:40/M

40

Erin Lapeyrolerie Oakland CA

443

25

4 F 20-29

57:31

11:44/M

41

Agnieszka Dobrowolska Perry Kirkwood MO

411

31

6 F 30-39

57:34

11:45/M

42

Marguerite Morrow Fairfield CA

2893

59

4 F 50-59

58:06

11:51/M

43

Annabella Vice-Van Heyde Bellingham WA

488

19

4 F 13-19

58:14

11:53/M

44

Alice Coneybeer San Francisco CA

408

19

5 F 13-19

58:14

11:53/M

45

Clarissa Swihart San Jose CA

481

36

7 F 30-39

59:08

12:04/M

46

Jordan Gibbons Albuquerque NM

429

30

8 F 30-39

59:48

12:12/M

47

Sophia Murphy Mountain View CA

450

31

9 F 30-39

59:48

12:12/M

48

Robert Perry Kirkwood MO

459

13

1 M 13-19

1:00:02

12:15/M

49

Lito Sonico Milpitas CA

473

45

4 M 40-49

1:00:04

12:16/M

50

Rani Manoharan San Fancisco CA

447

28

5 F 20-29

1:00:20

12:19/M

51

Hazel Perry Oakland CA

457

35

10 F 30-39

1:00:28

12:20/M

52

Gretel Felix San Jose CA

419

41

5 F 40-49

1:00:41

12:23/M

53

Donny Winston Berkeley CA

490

33

11 M 30-39

1:02:02

12:40/M

54

Claire Nordlie Oakland CA

454

30

11 F 30-39

1:02:07

12:41/M

55

Noemie Heloin Menlo Park CA

435

36

12 F 30-39

1:03:08

12:53/M

56

Armando Baez Miami FL

319

32

12 M 30-39

1:03:23

12:56/M

57

Laura Taveras Miami FL

482

32

13 F 30-39

1:03:25

12:57/M

58

Evelyn Rodas Oakland CA

462

45

6 F 40-49

1:04:16

13:07/M

59

Walter Davis Danville CA

409

49

5 M 40-49

1:05:04

13:17/M

60

James Young Palo Alto CA

494

74

1 M 70-85

1:06:18

13:32/M

61

Karla Harris Saratoga CA

434

41

7 F 40-49

1:06:56

13:40/M

62

Jack Farmer Los Gatos CA

417

65

3 M 60-69

1:07:02

13:41/M

63

Somaya Abdelgany Berkeley CA

266

25

6 F 20-29

1:08:51

14:03/M

64

Lilly Chang Pinole CA

406

25

7 F 20-29

1:08:55

14:04/M

65

Julie Kelley Lakeport CA

440

50

5 F 50-59

1:10:51

14:28/M

66

Biljana Marijanovic San Fancisco CA

448

34

14 F 30-39

1:11:17

14:33/M

67

Morgan Fitch San Mateo CA

423

21

8 F 20-29

1:11:18

14:33/M

68

Victoria Sowell Foster City CA

474

24

9 F 20-29

1:11:18

14:33/M

69

Sophie Frodsham San Fancisco CA

426

31

15 F 30-39

1:11:22

14:34/M

70

Claire Rudder Pasco WA

2929

25

10 F 20-29

1:11:32

14:36/M

71

Chew Chai Stanford CA

390

22

11 F 20-29

1:13:42

15:02/M

72

Grace Hougey San Jose CA

437

35

16 F 30-39

1:14:13

15:09/M

73

Janel Dockter San Diego CA

2807

48

8 F 40-49

1:15:44

15:27/M

74

Susan Cabalbag San Jose CA

371

39

17 F 30-39

1:16:25

15:36/M

75

Margo Fowkes Loomis CA

425

55

6 F 50-59

1:17:19

15:47/M

76

Denise Giroux Porterville CA

430

53

7 F 50-59

1:18:53

16:06/M

77

Vi Ngo Oakland CA

2899

34

18 F 30-39

1:19:27

16:13/M

78

Laura Allbaugh Folsom CA

2684

52

8 F 50-59

1:22:35

16:51/M

79

Josdell Alcalde San Francisco CA

289

34

19 F 30-39

1:22:42

16:53/M

80

Marcos Urias San Francisco CA

486

34

13 M 30-39

1:22:42

16:53/M

81

Jennifer Lombardo Orlando FL

446

35

20 F 30-39

1:34:03

19:12/M

82

Mireya Turner Lakeport CA

485

47

9 F 40-49

1:36:20

19:40/M

83

Kate Cole Petaluma CA

407

40

10 F 40-49

1:38:29

20:06/M

84

Mitch Stephens Canowindra AUS

477

11

1 M 1-12

1:39:16

20:16/M

85

Toby Stephens Canowindra AUS

478

8

2 M 1-12

1:39:18

20:16/M

86

Tom Stephens Canowindra AUS

479

38

14 M 30-39

1:39:19

20:16/M

87

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

491

55

9 F 50-59

1:40:39

20:32/M

88

Li He San Ramon CA

2841

33

15 M 30-39

1:42:45

20:58/M

89

Kelly Camacho Alameda CA

2778

36

21 F 30-39

1:42:47

20:59/M

90

Lydia Pollard Berkeley CA

461

33

22 F 30-39

1:54:07

23:17/M

91

Braden Tarbush Roseville CA

499

12

3 M 1-12

1:58:45

24:14/M

92

Max Mock Roseville CA

498

13

2 M 13-19

1:58:45

24:14/M

93

Hayley Stephens Canowindra AUS

476

10

1 F 1-12

2:36:57

32:02/M

94

Shelby Nissen Williams CA

453

11

2 F 1-12

2:36:57

32:02/M

95

Dawn Nissen Williams CA

452

59

10 F 50-59

2:37:23

32:07/M

96

Lisa Lee Stockton CA

445

55

11 F 50-59

2:37:23

32:07/M

97

Nancy Farmer Los Gatos CA

418

62

1 F 60-69

4:44:54

58:09/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ned Gerblansky Oakland CA

2829

25

1 M 25-29

1:29:42

6:51/M

2

Dan Gorski Abingdon MD

2832

21

1 M 20-24

1:33:28

7:08/M

3

Evan Guy Martin Vacaville CA

2873

25

2 M 25-29

1:38:09

7:30/M

4

David Carroll Campbell CA

2780

36

1 M 35-39

1:40:12

7:39/M

5

Patrick Madigan San Francisco CA

2977

33

1 M 30-34

1:40:14

7:39/M

6

Heherson Canta Lagunitas CA

2779

24

2 M 20-24

1:43:15

7:53/M

7

Dusan Gajdos Cerveny Kostelec CZ

2826

44

1 M 40-44

1:45:28

8:03/M

8

Jordan Reyes Walnut Creek CA

2921

32

2 M 30-34

1:47:23

8:12/M

9

Rowan Callahan Seattle WA

2776

21

3 M 20-24

1:50:56

8:28/M

10

Joseph Patterson San Francisco CA

2911

29

3 M 25-29

1:51:16

8:30/M

11

Luke Kaplan Redwood City CA

2851

29

4 M 25-29

1:52:37

8:36/M

12

Abigail Blake Campbell CA

2769

22

1 F 20-24

1:53:05

8:38/M

13

Keanen McCarthy Davis CA

2878

27

5 M 25-29

1:54:37

8:45/M

14

Alexandre Colavin Menlo Park CA

2790

28

6 M 25-29

1:57:07

8:56/M

15

Stephen McCurry Burlingame CA

2879

38

2 M 35-39

1:58:16

9:02/M

16

Vanessa Wolfe Chico CA

2970

38

1 F 35-39

1:58:35

9:03/M

17

Christopher Meierling San Francisco CA

2883

31

3 M 30-34

1:59:38

9:08/M

18

Benjamin Smith Pacifica CA

2939

36

3 M 35-39

2:01:22

9:16/M

19

Ross Bale Santa Rosa CA

2735

38

4 M 35-39

2:01:40

9:17/M

20

Steven Walling San Francisco CA

2964

29

7 M 25-29

2:01:45

9:18/M

21

Jeff Ramos Elk Grove CA

2918

54

1 M 50-54

2:01:58

9:19/M

22

Jeff Cunning San Francisco CA

2801

30

4 M 30-34

2:02:06

9:19/M

23

Fiona Strobridge San Francisco CA

2942

28

1 F 25-29

2:03:09

9:24/M

24

Keith Chapman San Francisco CA

2781

29

8 M 25-29

2:03:09

9:24/M

25

Colin Bailie Morgan Hill CA

2730

29

9 M 25-29

2:04:31

9:30/M

26

Kevin Hwang San Francisco CA

2847

30

5 M 30-34

2:04:36

9:31/M

27

Unknown Partic. 2848

2848

0

1 M 0- 0

2:05:24

9:34/M

28

Aubrey Dyer San Jose CA

2813

29

2 F 25-29

2:05:25

9:34/M

29

Anna Sulkina Corte Madera CA

2943

41

1 F 40-44

2:05:32

9:35/M

30

Gabriel Toledo Segarra Leadville CO

2951

25

10 M 25-29

2:06:14

9:38/M

31

Ryan Ulanch San Francisco CA

2955

28

11 M 25-29

2:06:59

9:42/M

32

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

2919

40

2 M 40-44

2:08:23

9:48/M

33

Mike Kruzeniski Mill Valley CA

2856

37

5 M 35-39

2:08:35

9:49/M

34

Fraser Parke San Francisco CA

2910

27

12 M 25-29

2:08:36

9:49/M

35

Cheng Wang San Francisco CA

2966

21

4 M 20-24

2:08:44

9:50/M

36

Bill Logan Baltimore MD

2867

31

6 M 30-34

2:11:31

10:02/M

37

Elizabeth Harkins Baltimore MD

2839

26

3 F 25-29

2:11:31

10:02/M

38

Oleksandr Molodetskyi Menlo Park CA

2890

36

6 M 35-39

2:12:09

10:05/M

39

Dan Abbott Richmond CA

2509

44

3 M 40-44

2:12:29

10:07/M

40

Jimmy Knippen East Palo Alto CA

2854

23

5 M 20-24

2:12:37

10:07/M

41

Frankie Leyva III Manteca CA

2866

16

1 M 13-19

2:12:38

10:07/M

42

Steffani Aranas Oakland CA

2688

49

1 F 45-49

2:14:12

10:15/M

43

Greg Lynch Novato CA

2870

31

7 M 30-34

2:16:26

10:25/M

44

Jessica Banitt Houston TX

2748

25

4 F 25-29

2:16:55

10:27/M

45

Nathan Dale Tooele UT

2802

21

6 M 20-24

2:17:03

10:28/M

46

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

2909

32

8 M 30-34

2:18:40

10:35/M

47

Brock Goldstrohm Holladay UT

2830

21

7 M 20-24

2:18:41

10:35/M

48

Yugrail Singh San Francisco CA

2938

41

4 M 40-44

2:18:50

10:36/M

49

Jason Hardy-Smith San Francisco CA

2838

46

1 M 45-49

2:20:13

10:42/M

50

Ben Schwinn Madison WI

2935

36

7 M 35-39

2:20:16

10:42/M

51

Greg Smith Mill Valley CA

2940

31

9 M 30-34

2:20:18

10:43/M

52

Eike Falkenberg Walnut Creek CA

2817

40

5 M 40-44

2:20:37

10:44/M

53

Marie Schwinn Madison WI

2936

39

2 F 35-39

2:20:53

10:45/M

54

Melissa Lagerquist Three Forks MT

2860

36

3 F 35-39

2:21:14

10:47/M

55

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

2789

56

1 M 55-59

2:21:18

10:47/M

56

Jacob Banitt Houston TX

2737

25

13 M 25-29

2:21:26

10:48/M

57

Mark Cummins Campbell CA

2800

35

8 M 35-39

2:22:03

10:51/M

58

Daniel Brickman Berkeley CA

2772

36

9 M 35-39

2:22:07

10:51/M

59

Emily Havens San Francisco CA

2979

29

5 F 25-29

2:23:03

10:55/M

60

Pat Minot Atherton CA

5480

32

10 M 30-34

2:23:03

10:55/M

61

Jeremy Templeton Castro Valley CA

2948

40

6 M 40-44

2:23:17

10:56/M

62

Romain Butteaud San Francisco CA

2984

26

14 M 25-29

2:24:03

11:00/M

63

Sachi Ishii Torrance CA

2983

56

1 F 55-59

2:24:17

11:01/M

64

Tetsuaki Goto San Mateo CA

2833

45

2 M 45-49

2:24:23

11:01/M

65

Nicholas Flom Grand Forks ND

2822

37

10 M 35-39

2:24:31

11:02/M

66

Hkan Nihlwing Kalmar SE

2903

50

2 M 50-54

2:24:43

11:03/M

67

Marius Walter San Francisco CA

2965

29

15 M 25-29

2:25:00

11:04/M

68

Francis Farmer Banning CA

2818

64

1 M 60-64

2:25:35

11:07/M

69

Ashlyn Hayne Menlo Park CA

2840

23

2 F 20-24

2:25:37

11:07/M

70

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2978

48

2 F 45-49

2:26:03

11:09/M

71

Aidan Bahta San Francisco CA

2722

32

11 M 30-34

2:26:14

11:10/M

72

Charles Haines Palo Alto CA

2982

39

11 M 35-39

2:27:00

11:13/M

73

Blair Blackwell Oakland CA

2767

42

2 F 40-44

2:27:24

11:15/M

74

Martha Rubardt Petaluma CA

2928

20

3 F 20-24

2:30:10

11:28/M

75

Brad Billett Faulconbridge AUS

2766

33

12 M 30-34

2:32:03

11:36/M

76

Jake Allbaugh Menlo Park CA

2682

24

8 M 20-24

2:32:13

11:37/M

77

Sawyer Clark Folsom CA

2788

25

16 M 25-29

2:32:13

11:37/M

78

David Hasbany San Francisco CA

2981

27

17 M 25-29

2:32:29

11:38/M

79

Mckay Colovich Dublin CA

2792

50

3 M 50-54

2:32:53

11:40/M

80

Charlotte Mitchell Sydney AUS

2888

38

4 F 35-39

2:33:16

11:42/M

81

Keely Chevallier Vacaville CA

2782

32

1 F 30-34

2:33:19

11:42/M

82

Nina Oberbeck San Francisco CA

2905

27

6 F 25-29

2:33:22

11:42/M

83

Mike Holdridge Clovis CA

2843

55

2 M 55-59

2:33:36

11:44/M

84

Jeff Rosenthal Lafayette CA

2925

55

3 M 55-59

2:33:42

11:44/M

85

Richard McLaughlin Berkeley CA

2882

25

18 M 25-29

2:34:18

11:47/M

86

Ruby Bolaria San Francisco CA

2771

30

2 F 30-34

2:34:43

11:49/M

87

Jessica Mendoza Vacaville CA

2886

25

7 F 25-29

2:35:35

11:53/M

88

Edwin Santiago Turlock CA

2932

54

4 M 50-54

2:35:50

11:54/M

89

Jonathan Stein Oakland CA

2941

33

13 M 30-34

2:36:06

11:55/M

90

Caitlin Nichols San Francisco CA

2900

32

3 F 30-34

2:36:34

11:57/M

91

Laura Payette Arvada CO

2912

40

3 F 40-44

2:36:36

11:57/M

92

Sam Galle Lafayette CA

2827

31

14 M 30-34

2:37:02

11:59/M

93

Valeri Fernandez Vienna VA

2819

46

3 F 45-49

2:38:09

12:04/M

94

Sadie Goosieff Petaluma CA

2831

33

4 F 30-34

2:38:14

12:05/M

95

Anjuli Dasika San Jose CA

2803

25

8 F 25-29

2:38:36

12:06/M

96

Suzy Huizinga Cupertino CA

2844

34

5 F 30-34

2:39:08

12:09/M

97

Miyuki Hasegawa San Francisco CA

2986

40

4 F 40-44

2:39:46

12:12/M

98

Vikram Venkatesan Los Altos CA

2961

27

19 M 25-29

2:39:57

12:13/M

99

Samuel Lui San Francisco CA

2869

24

9 M 20-24

2:40:21

12:14/M

100

Chi Ying Oakland CA

2974

34

6 F 30-34

2:41:31

12:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Joseph Ross Oakland CA

2927

35

12 M 35-39

2:41:31

12:20/M

102

Ann De Villiers Moraga CA

2804

47

4 F 45-49

2:42:34

12:25/M

103

Hannah Hansen Leadville CO

2837

32

7 F 30-34

2:42:35

12:25/M

104

Lene Schulze San Fancisco CA

2934

39

5 F 35-39

2:42:36

12:25/M

105

Cristina Rodarte Alameda CA

2922

33

8 F 30-34

2:42:46

12:25/M

106

Kristen Aw Santa Clara CA

2719

24

4 F 20-24

2:43:10

12:27/M

107

Andrew Rodriguez San Francisco CA

2923

24

10 M 20-24

2:43:38

12:29/M

108

John Verdoia San Francisco CA

2962

62

2 M 60-64

2:44:27

12:33/M

109

Sasha Evans Sunnyvale CA

2815

26

9 F 25-29

2:44:30

12:33/M

110

Inga Salija Sacramento CA

2931

31

9 F 30-34

2:45:03

12:36/M

111

Nicholas Dwork Stanford CA

2812

38

13 M 35-39

2:46:20

12:42/M

112

Denise Nichols Los Angeles CA

2901

28

10 F 25-29

2:46:28

12:42/M

113

Meredith Travis Escondido CA

2954

36

6 F 35-39

2:46:38

12:43/M

114

Steve Duggan Windsor CA

2809

67

1 M 65-69

2:47:37

12:48/M

115

Claire Moberg San Francisco CA

2889

28

11 F 25-29

2:48:05

12:50/M

116

Shagun Tougas San Francisco CA

2953

42

5 F 40-44

2:48:27

12:52/M

117

Jake Adams Sausalito CA

2665

37

14 M 35-39

2:48:42

12:53/M

118

Leah Williams Oakland CA

2968

35

7 F 35-39

2:48:44

12:53/M

119

Jane Lee San Francisco CA

2863

33

10 F 30-34

2:48:54

12:54/M

120

Frank Leyva Oakland CA

2864

55

4 M 55-59

2:49:49

12:58/M

121

Natalie Wade Pleasanton CA

2963

23

5 F 20-24

2:50:43

13:02/M

122

Travis Moody Pleasanton CA

2892

26

20 M 25-29

2:50:45

13:02/M

123

Julia Tanner Gold River CA

2946

50

1 F 50-54

2:51:53

13:07/M

124

Betsy Tanner Gold River CA

2945

18

1 F 13-19

2:52:14

13:09/M

125

Frances Barbour Sacramento CA

2765

18

2 F 13-19

2:52:14

13:09/M

126

Bill McCammon Los Angeles CA

2876

59

5 M 55-59

2:53:43

13:16/M

127

Kennedy Meek Los Angeles CA

2980

21

6 F 20-24

2:53:55

13:17/M

128

Margie Vargas San Jose CA

2956

47

5 F 45-49

2:55:16

13:23/M

129

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

3310

57

6 M 55-59

2:55:36

13:24/M

130

Bob Miller Elk Grove CA

2887

47

3 M 45-49

2:56:40

13:29/M

131

Nicole Christopher Novato CA

2783

38

8 F 35-39

2:58:05

13:36/M

132

Dave Zumwalt Antioch CA

2976

66

2 M 65-69

2:58:23

13:37/M

133

Nanci Sumaya Fresno CA

2944

54

2 F 50-54

3:00:27

13:46/M

134

Riana Pfefferkorn San Francisco CA

2914

35

9 F 35-39

3:01:47

13:53/M

135

Morten Jesen Mountain View CA

2987

50

5 M 50-54

3:02:47

13:57/M

136

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2823

74

1 M 70-85

3:03:02

13:58/M

137

Gabriel Estabillo Daly City CA

2814

43

7 M 40-44

3:03:06

13:59/M

138

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

2972

49

4 M 45-49

3:03:53

14:02/M

139

Jonelle Mejia Clovis CA

2884

45

6 F 45-49

3:03:59

14:03/M

140

Cami Kaplanis Redondo Beach CA

4379

48

7 F 45-49

3:04:12

14:04/M

141

Janel Okahata Fresno CA

2906

33

11 F 30-34

3:06:54

14:16/M

142

Kotori Monou San Jose CA

2891

37

10 F 35-39

3:08:03

14:21/M

143

Kay Deveer San Francisco CA

2806

29

12 F 25-29

3:08:19

14:23/M

144

Adrianne Williamson Sonoma CA

2969

41

6 F 40-44

3:08:25

14:23/M

145

Yalda Shahidi Dublin IRL

2937

30

12 F 30-34

3:09:14

14:27/M

146

Mary Irish Guerra Richmond CA

2835

34

13 F 30-34

3:09:23

14:27/M

147

Maria Wieromiejczyk Turlock CA

2967

27

13 F 25-29

3:09:50

14:29/M

148

Mela McGary Stockton CA

2881

28

14 F 25-29

3:10:56

14:35/M

149

Emily Mosbacher San Fancisco CA

2894

23

7 F 20-24

3:11:00

14:35/M

150

Nancy Mosbacher Woodside CA

2895

63

1 F 60-64

3:11:32

14:37/M

151

Marcus Ekdahl Durham CA

2988

37

15 M 35-39

3:11:54

14:39/M

152

Yvonne Kertsch Doneraile IRL

4382

46

8 F 45-49

3:15:05

14:54/M

153

Jonathan Greer Riverside CA

2834

56

7 M 55-59

3:15:44

14:56/M

154

Patricia Koren Cupertino CA

2855

61

2 F 60-64

3:16:07

14:58/M

155

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2971

65

3 M 65-69

3:16:26

15:00/M

156

Carmen Gutierrez Fresno CA

2836

40

7 F 40-44

3:17:16

15:04/M

157

Susan Louie San Francisco CA

2868

32

14 F 30-34

3:17:21

15:04/M

158

Trinity Cooper Hickory NC

2796

11

1 F 1-12

3:20:32

15:18/M

159

Patricia Cooper Hickory NC

2795

57

2 F 55-59

3:20:36

15:19/M

160

Frank Cooper Hickory NC

2794

53

6 M 50-54

3:20:37

15:19/M

161

Julia Lam San Francisco CA

2861

29

15 F 25-29

3:21:22

15:22/M

162

Ashley Blair Redwood City CA

2768

29

16 F 25-29

3:21:59

15:25/M

163

Michael Tatham South San Francisco CA

2947

65

4 M 65-69

3:24:44

15:38/M

164

Anita Claney Folsom CA

2784

50

3 F 50-54

3:25:12

15:40/M

165

Jessica Clark Folsom CA

2787

25

17 F 25-29

3:25:12

15:40/M

166

Makayla Claney Folsom CA

2786

20

8 F 20-24

3:25:12

15:40/M

167

Emily Allbaugh Menlo Park CA

2679

24

9 F 20-24

3:25:13

15:40/M

168

Aimi Duong San Jose CA

2810

30

15 F 30-34

3:28:00

15:53/M

169

Fanny Huynh San Mateo CA

2846

32

16 F 30-34

3:28:00

15:53/M

170

Bernard Bloesch San Rafael CA

2770

22

11 M 20-24

3:34:24

16:22/M

171

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

2857

50

4 F 50-54

3:35:25

16:27/M

172

Chandler Younis San Francisco CA

2975

23

10 F 20-24

3:37:35

16:37/M

173

Melissa Yamarone Corte Madera CA

2973

27

18 F 25-29

3:37:36

16:37/M

174

Daniel Ramirez El Sobrante CA

2917

38

16 M 35-39

3:43:37

17:04/M

175

Cecilia Mendez Fresno CA

2885

35

11 F 35-39

3:46:40

17:18/M

176

William Caceres Richmond CA

2775

26

21 M 25-29

3:50:29

17:36/M

177

Cathy Caceres El Sobrante CA

2774

37

12 F 35-39

3:50:33

17:36/M

178

Debbie McFarland Sunnyvale CA

2880

58

3 F 55-59

3:53:21

17:49/M

179

Ryszard Kobylinski Santa Rosa CA

4384

66

5 M 65-69

4:08:05

18:56/M

180

Ali Arik Allen TX

2694

50

7 M 50-54

4:08:19

18:57/M

181

Jimmy Duong San Jose CA

2811

28

22 M 25-29

4:13:40

19:22/M

182

Amy To San Jose CA

2950

27

19 F 25-29

4:13:40

19:22/M

183

Liana Leyva Lathrop CA

2865

29

20 F 25-29

4:25:59

20:18/M

184

Gursimrat Kaur Sacramento CA

2852

34

17 F 30-34

4:26:28

20:20/M

185

Kristina Rosales Pittsburg CA

2924

30

18 F 30-34

4:28:06

20:28/M

186

Fred Abubo Pittsburg CA

2557

31

15 M 30-34

4:28:08

20:28/M

187

Novella Coleman Berkeley CA

2791

34

19 F 30-34

4:28:41

20:31/M

188

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4390

57

8 M 55-59

4:32:02

20:46/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Bauer San Jose CA

3281

31

1 M 30-39

2:34:02

8:14/M

2

Avi Maier Palo Alto CA

3325

26

1 M 20-29

2:36:08

8:21/M

3

Martin Guess San Francisco CA

3326

32

2 M 30-39

2:41:08

8:37/M

4

Jerome Sicand Oakland CA

3327

31

3 M 30-39

2:45:19

8:50/M

5

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

3307

31

4 M 30-39

2:47:55

8:59/M

6

David De La Rosa Los Olivos CA

3286

47

1 M 40-49

2:58:08

9:32/M

7

Alison Stephens Canowindra AUS

3321

37

1 F 30-39

2:58:51

9:34/M

8

Chris Doherty San Francisco CA

3288

39

5 M 30-39

3:05:29

9:55/M

9

Olivier Lessard San Francisco CA

3304

31

6 M 30-39

3:07:38

10:02/M

10

Vincent Heloin Menlo Park CA

3298

37

7 M 30-39

3:09:06

10:07/M

11

Emmanuel Augustin Menlo Park CA

3262

43

2 M 40-49

3:09:09

10:07/M

12

Daniel Hale South Charleston WV

3296

36

8 M 30-39

3:09:12

10:07/M

13

Madeline Weston-Miles Morgan Hill CA

3324

28

1 F 20-29

3:13:56

10:22/M

14

Simon Calvet Los Angeles CA

3284

28

2 M 20-29

3:14:18

10:23/M

15

Edouard Bulteau San Francisco CA

3283

28

3 M 20-29

3:14:18

10:23/M

16

Russell Gong San Francisco CA

3294

41

3 M 40-49

3:17:26

10:33/M

17

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

3301

51

1 M 50-59

3:18:56

10:38/M

18

Anthony Rozales Tracy CA

3317

43

4 M 40-49

3:27:17

11:05/M

19

Matthew Rosenthal San Fancisco CA

3316

24

4 M 20-29

3:27:39

11:06/M

20

Alexander Gaber San Fancisco CA

3293

36

9 M 30-39

3:29:27

11:12/M

21

Benjamin Renard San Francisco CA

3312

29

5 M 20-29

3:29:50

11:13/M

22

Gareth Spor San Fancisco CA

3320

40

5 M 40-49

3:32:16

11:21/M

23

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

3282

47

6 M 40-49

3:33:39

11:26/M

24

Luba Romankevich San Fancisco CA

3315

33

2 F 30-39

3:39:44

11:45/M

25

Seppo Aaltonen Saratoga CA

3203

43

7 M 40-49

3:43:32

11:57/M

26

Aaron Dockter San Diego CA

5461

16

1 M 13-19

3:43:54

11:58/M

27

Julien Alaniou Singapore SG

5426

38

10 M 30-39

3:48:31

12:13/M

28

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

5451

54

2 M 50-59

3:50:35

12:20/M

29

Brianna Dickey Albany CA

3287

26

2 F 20-29

3:53:12

12:28/M

30

Jc Collins Soquel CA

5455

32

11 M 30-39

4:07:18

13:13/M

31

Leo Rincon Tracy CA

3314

35

12 M 30-39

4:09:45

13:21/M

32

Francisco Frias Fremont CA

3292

16

2 M 13-19

4:16:47

13:44/M

33

George Hall Santa Cruz CA

3297

66

1 M 60-69

4:43:34

15:10/M

34

Rose Repetto Mill Valley CA

3313

48

1 F 40-49

4:52:53

15:40/M

35

Myla Johnson Dallas TX

3299

52

1 F 50-59

4:55:15

15:47/M

36

Sarah Neal San Francisco CA

5483

21

3 F 20-29

4:55:43

15:49/M

37

Eleanore Adams Albany CA

3329

46

2 F 40-49

4:56:09

15:50/M

38

Cher Guasco Rohnert Park CA

5466

60

1 F 60-69

4:56:44

15:52/M

39

Kat Powell San Jose CA

5485

66

2 F 60-69

5:12:37

16:43/M

40

Unknown Partic. 5464

5464

0

1 M 0- 0

5:14:06

16:48/M

41

Michael Finley Bakersfield CA

5463

52

3 M 50-59

5:14:14

16:48/M

42

Sasha Amiri Novato CA

3261

38

3 F 30-39

5:16:30

16:56/M

43

Russ Emmons San Diego CA

3289

54

4 M 50-59

5:19:09

17:04/M

44

Selena Kyle Berkeley CA

3303

54

2 F 50-59

5:31:59

17:45/M

45

Chris Kyle Berkeley CA

3302

51

5 M 50-59

5:32:01

17:45/M

46

Jennifer Bailey Sacramento CA

3273

42

3 F 40-49

5:41:36

18:16/M

47

Molly Kenneth Sacramento CA

3300

44

4 F 40-49

8:06:45

26:02/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Wright Sterling VA

4402

28

1 M 20-29

3:37:03

8:17/M

2

Nick Magel San Fancisco CA

2871

36

1 M 30-39

3:50:41

8:48/M

3

Matt Craven Portola Valley CA

4406

38

2 M 30-39

4:20:57

9:58/M

4

Chris Jones Sonoma CA

4377

45

1 M 40-49

4:23:39

10:04/M

5

Derek Wang Stanford CA

4401

21

2 M 20-29

4:48:34

11:01/M

6

Aileen Xu San Francisco CA

4403

26

1 F 20-29

4:52:19

11:09/M

7

Dallin Hayne Menlo Park CA

4376

25

3 M 20-29

4:56:09

11:18/M

8

Miguel Vivaldo San Jose CA

4398

17

1 M 13-19

4:57:39

11:22/M

9

Princesa Pabalan Brisbane CA

4389

35

1 F 30-39

5:04:57

11:38/M

10

Michael Peoples Orangevale CA

4391

54

1 M 50-59

5:10:10

11:50/M

11

Kate Kellogg Minneapolis MN

4381

26

2 F 20-29

5:18:15

12:09/M

12

Sachio Aoki Cupertino CA

4327

43

2 M 40-49

5:32:06

12:41/M

13

Blair Dietrick El Portal CA

4374

26

3 F 20-29

5:34:07

12:45/M

14

Robert Priest Cairo EG

4392

49

3 M 40-49

5:35:54

12:49/M

15

Faheem Chunara Culver City CA

4373

17

2 M 13-19

5:40:24

13:00/M

16

Paul Jr Pelosi San Francisco CA

4407

48

4 M 40-49

5:41:57

13:03/M

17

Richard McKinley Ramona CA

4386

28

4 M 20-29

5:42:30

13:04/M

18

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4400

58

1 F 50-59

5:51:49

13:26/M

19

Emily Yu San Fancisco CA

4404

39

2 F 30-39

6:04:37

13:55/M

20

David Canfield San Fancisco CA

4372

39

3 M 30-39

6:04:37

13:55/M

21

Sheilla Sakota San Francisco CA

4394

35

3 F 30-39

6:13:30

14:15/M

22

Johan Saleh Plano TX

4395

43

5 M 40-49

6:35:42

15:06/M

23

Gregory McGrath San Fancisco CA

4385

32

4 M 30-39

6:37:31

15:10/M

24

Sarah Karanian San Francisco CA

4380

42

1 F 40-49

6:59:22

16:00/M

25

Lindsay Anzelc Sacramento CA

4324

39

4 F 30-39

7:07:33

16:19/M

26

Eldrith Gosney Fairfield CA

4375

75

1 F 70-85

7:21:58

16:52/M

27

Chris Thompson Indian Wells CA

4397

65

1 M 60-69

7:26:03

17:01/M

28

Brian Beck Turlock CA

4365

49

6 M 40-49

7:41:05

17:36/M

29

Tina Olvera Alhambra CA

4388

39

5 F 30-39

7:49:05

17:54/M

30

Allyson Baker Sparks NV

4335

50

2 F 50-59

8:11:39

18:46/M

31

Thomas Kleveland Santa Clara CA

4383

17

3 M 13-19

8:11:48

18:46/M

32

Harshith Bhaskar Fremont CA

4368

39

5 M 30-39

9:04:54

20:48/M

33

Daniel Bustos Walnut Creek CA

4405

23

5 M 20-29

9:13:21

21:07/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Vince Molosky Tallahassee FL

5481

38

1 M 30-39

5:13:41

9:52/M

2

Christopher Koelma Mont Kiara MAL

5469

30

2 M 30-39

5:20:18

10:04/M

3

Vincent Barrientos San Fancisco CA

5446

35

3 M 30-39

5:36:58

10:36/M

4

Robert Vazquez Sacramento CA

5489

46

1 M 40-49

5:37:49

10:37/M

5

James McCanne San Francisco CA

5477

37

4 M 30-39

5:48:54

10:58/M

6

Jessica Daniel San Francisco CA

5459

32

1 F 30-39

5:51:16

11:03/M

7

Ian Cairns Yountville CA

5452

25

1 M 20-29

5:57:10

11:14/M

8

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

5458

59

1 M 50-59

6:07:08

11:33/M

9

Bruce Ames Novato CA

5429

59

2 M 50-59

6:12:45

11:43/M

10

Scott Shigeoka Oakland CA

5486

27

2 M 20-29

6:15:00

11:48/M

11

Jera Lewis San Francisco CA

5475

26

1 F 20-29

6:15:37

11:49/M

12

Scott Thompson Indian Wells CA

5487

39

5 M 30-39

6:16:13

11:50/M

13

Brent Brayshaw Chino Hills CA

5447

27

3 M 20-29

6:22:31

12:02/M

14

Daniel Renno Fairfax CA

5494

31

6 M 30-39

6:23:35

12:04/M

15

David Coulter Dixon CA

5457

41

2 M 40-49

6:25:03

12:07/M

16

Sean Grant Larkspur CA

5493

31

7 M 30-39

6:28:13

12:12/M

17

Tony Lee Stockton CA

5474

53

3 M 50-59

6:28:25

12:13/M

18

Patrick Cole Sacramento CA

5454

41

3 M 40-49

6:40:01

12:35/M

19

Mihai Bulea San Jose CA

5450

58

4 M 50-59

6:43:01

12:40/M

20

Pola Hadjipapa McCammon Los Angeles CA

5467

53

1 F 50-59

6:51:13

12:56/M

21

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5460

34

8 M 30-39

6:55:04

13:03/M

22

Danielle Zemola Tallahassee FL

5492

38

2 F 30-39

7:01:54

13:16/M

23

Isaac Medrano Santa Clara CA

5478

37

9 M 30-39

7:01:54

13:16/M

24

Jeff Buchanan Springfield VA

5449

37

10 M 30-39

7:04:37

13:21/M

25

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5453

44

1 F 40-49

7:22:08

13:54/M

26

Maili Costa Corte Madera CA

5456

39

3 F 30-39

7:37:07

14:22/M

27

Barry Kitazumi San Francisco CA

5468

55

5 M 50-59

7:40:40

14:29/M

28

Haingan Tran San Diego CA

5488

42

4 M 40-49

7:49:49

14:46/M

29

Jeff Brayshaw San Diego CA

5448

56

6 M 50-59

7:49:49

14:46/M

30

Frank Menkel Concord CA

5479

55

7 M 50-59

7:57:06

15:00/M

31

Carrie Kwasnik Santa Rosa CA

5471

49

2 F 40-49

8:26:25

15:56/M

32

Steve Kwasnik East Lansing MI

5472

42

5 M 40-49

8:26:26

15:56/M

33

Michael Neal San Francisco CA

5482

56

8 M 50-59

8:26:57

15:57/M

34

Shirley Fee Santa Rosa CA

5462

76

1 F 70-85

8:30:32

16:03/M

35

Willa Veber Warnbro AUS

3328

43

3 F 40-49

8:34:32

16:11/M

36

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5491

68

1 M 60-69

8:46:39

16:34/M