Grizzly Peak

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Eric Riehl Long Beach CA

389

20

1 M 20-29

42:51

7:23/M

2

Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA

212

55

1 M 50-59

45:46

7:53/M

3

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

486

39

1 M 30-39

46:41

8:03/M

4

Michael Lopez Mill Valley CA

245

55

2 M 50-59

48:05

8:17/M

5

Jack Smith Stanford CA

640

31

2 M 30-39

48:30

8:22/M

6

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

344

47

1 F 40-49

48:34

8:22/M

7

Christopher Golis San Francisco CA

232

31

3 M 30-39

49:40

8:34/M

8

James Kentro Roseville CA

241

31

4 M 30-39

52:09

8:59/M

9

Ronni Grapenthin El Cerrito CA

233

34

5 M 30-39

52:22

9:02/M

10

Hector Munoz Hayward CA

253

41

1 M 40-49

52:45

9:06/M

11

Howard Flax Mill Valley CA

227

51

3 M 50-59

54:09

9:20/M

12

Christine Lopez Mill Valley CA

244

50

1 F 50-59

55:17

9:32/M

13

Michael Riehl Long Beach CA

397

51

4 M 50-59

58:13

10:02/M

14

Erin Mcinrue Berkeley CA

251

29

1 F 20-29

59:41

10:17/M

15

Emily Raney Davis CA

949

21

2 F 20-29

59:43

10:18/M

16

Chelsea Plummer San Francisco CA

364

26

3 F 20-29

1:01:34

10:37/M

17

Cecilia Fairley San Francisco CA

224

44

2 F 40-49

1:03:25

10:56/M

18

Laura Giuntini Alameda CA

230

53

2 F 50-59

1:03:45

10:59/M

19

Darren English Concord CA

222

27

2 M 20-29

1:05:18

11:16/M

20

Richard Mariscal Richmond CA

247

50

5 M 50-59

1:05:37

11:19/M

21

Lisa Slauson Alameda CA

498

34

1 F 30-39

1:06:56

11:32/M

22

Joe Griffin Gold River CA

234

33

6 M 30-39

1:07:07

11:34/M

23

Lindsay Holiday Oakland CA

237

27

4 F 20-29

1:08:15

11:46/M

24

Leslie Nguyen-Okwu Austin TX

254

20

5 F 20-29

1:08:40

11:50/M

25

Rodrigo Diaz Montero San Francisco CA

220

41

2 M 40-49

1:11:33

12:20/M

26

Andrew Miller Fremont PA

252

29

3 M 20-29

1:12:39

12:32/M

27

Marie Filoux Albany CA

226

28

6 F 20-29

1:12:42

12:32/M

28

Preeti Bajwa Sacramento CA

207

32

2 F 30-39

1:13:16

12:38/M

29

Ashely Martin-Golis San Francisco CA

248

32

3 F 30-39

1:13:34

12:41/M

30

Jeff Cassianna Concord CA

214

33

7 M 30-39

1:13:38

12:42/M

31

Ryan Turner Berkeley CA

656

34

8 M 30-39

1:14:08

12:47/M

32

Shelana Desilva Berkeley CA

219

38

4 F 30-39

1:14:41

12:53/M

33

Vera Okamura Rio Vista CA

255

46

3 F 40-49

1:14:50

12:54/M

34

Kelly Wiseman San Francisco CA

689

29

7 F 20-29

1:19:14

13:40/M

35

Robert Frangenberg Oakland CA

228

70

1 M 70-85

1:19:26

13:42/M

36

Sylvia Villeneuve Berkeley CA

687

31

5 F 30-39

1:19:31

13:43/M

37

Ana Paula Gabay Richmond CA

229

30

6 F 30-39

1:19:46

13:45/M

38

Cara Heilmann Orinda CA

236

45

4 F 40-49

1:22:57

14:18/M

39

Yan Hu Albany CA

238

37

9 M 30-39

1:23:31

14:24/M

40

Natacha Vidal Philadelphia PA

982

27

8 F 20-29

1:23:32

14:24/M

41

Faith Van Riper Walnut Creek CA

679

26

9 F 20-29

1:25:00

14:39/M

42

Agatha Erickson Anchorage AK

223

26

10 F 20-29

1:25:22

14:43/M

43

Jianbao Sun Berkeley CA

650

37

10 M 30-39

1:26:42

14:57/M

44

Laurie Davis Pleasanton CA

217

50

3 F 50-59

1:29:38

15:27/M

45

John Busher Berkeley CA

213

60

1 M 60-69

1:30:50

15:40/M

46

Pam Sekhon San Ramon CA

456

40

5 F 40-49

1:31:00

15:41/M

47

Laura Clack Concord CA

215

36

7 F 30-39

1:34:04

16:13/M

48

Christine Wulf Fairfield CA

690

35

8 F 30-39

1:34:05

16:13/M

49

J. Gregg Riehl Orinda CA

394

57

6 M 50-59

1:38:54

17:03/M

50

Andre Gust Palo Alto CA

235

30

11 M 30-39

1:43:40

17:52/M

51

Megan Famulener Palo Alto CA

225

28

11 F 20-29

1:43:42

17:53/M

52

Maureen Glynn El Dorado Hills CA

231

63

1 F 60-69

1:53:02

19:29/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

895

32

1 M 30-39

1:46:16

8:18/M

2

John Taggart Stanford CA

970

26

1 M 20-29

1:50:23

8:37/M

3

Evan Borders San Francisco CA

867

28

2 M 20-29

1:53:30

8:52/M

4

Anne Cottrell Saint Helena CA

877

42

1 F 40-49

1:57:25

9:10/M

5

Peter Cimermancic San Francisco CA

874

27

3 M 20-29

1:58:25

9:15/M

6

Carl Mills Hayward CA

938

43

1 M 40-49

1:59:35

9:21/M

7

Dan Luscher San Francisco CA

927

46

2 M 40-49

2:00:57

9:27/M

8

Robert Hollister Emeryville CA

906

28

4 M 20-29

2:01:44

9:31/M

9

Michael Schowalter San Francisco CA

962

33

2 M 30-39

2:04:38

9:44/M

10

Steven Ewing Walnut Creek CA

890

32

3 M 30-39

2:06:05

9:51/M

11

Geoff Martindale Dallas TX

930

41

3 M 40-49

2:06:29

9:53/M

12

Neil Anderson Edinburgh UK

861

50

1 M 50-59

2:07:54

10:00/M

13

Shane Bostick San Jose CA

868

34

4 M 30-39

2:07:55

10:00/M

14

Lauren Peate San Francisco CA

946

25

1 F 20-29

2:08:04

10:00/M

15

Marie-Laure Ammons Calistoga CA

860

36

1 F 30-39

2:08:05

10:00/M

16

Marisa Messina Stanford CA

936

19

1 F 1-19

2:08:44

10:03/M

17

Cory Collins Hercules CA

875

27

5 M 20-29

2:08:57

10:04/M

18

Frank Harmon Albany CA

902

45

4 M 40-49

2:10:50

10:13/M

19

Andrew Ballantyne San Francisco CA

866

44

5 M 40-49

2:13:54

10:28/M

20

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

871

49

6 M 40-49

2:14:04

10:28/M

21

Sonny Sabhlok Sunnyvale CA

955

26

6 M 20-29

2:14:37

10:31/M

22

Scott Mchugo Menlo Park CA

935

46

7 M 40-49

2:15:09

10:34/M

23

Amanda Descagnia Fairfield CA

883

23

2 F 20-29

2:15:24

10:35/M

24

Josh Wiseman San Francisco CA

988

30

5 M 30-39

2:16:15

10:39/M

25

Grant Acosta Davis CA

856

43

8 M 40-49

2:17:42

10:45/M

26

Gabriel Taub Napa CA

971

39

6 M 30-39

2:18:03

10:47/M

27

Daniel Moyer Berkeley CA

939

21

7 M 20-29

2:18:32

10:49/M

28

Mike Welsh San Francisco CA

985

30

7 M 30-39

2:18:34

10:50/M

29

Iwan Smith Berkeley CA

967

21

8 M 20-29

2:19:10

10:52/M

30

Peter Juarez San Jose CA

917

30

8 M 30-39

2:19:49

10:55/M

31

Daniel Toffey San Francisco CA

977

28

9 M 20-29

2:19:55

10:56/M

32

Anthony Hsu Sunnyvale CA

907

22

10 M 20-29

2:20:30

10:59/M

33

Ben Guthrie San Francisco CA

901

27

11 M 20-29

2:21:46

11:05/M

34

Marcela Cortes San Francisco CA

876

37

2 F 30-39

2:22:27

11:08/M

35

Shon Green Emeryville CA

899

34

3 F 30-39

2:22:52

11:10/M

36

Janet Todd Saint Helena CA

975

51

1 F 50-59

2:24:14

11:16/M

37

Tiffany Tyree Mammoth Lakes CA

980

26

3 F 20-29

2:26:21

11:26/M

38

Kirsten Mundt San Francisco CA

940

44

2 F 40-49

2:26:56

11:29/M

39

Sara Sheehan Berkeley CA

965

25

4 F 20-29

2:29:08

11:39/M

40

Mark Sawicki Berkeley CA

959

50

2 M 50-59

2:29:47

11:42/M

41

Lauraleen Fenech San Francisco CA

891

55

2 F 50-59

2:29:57

11:43/M

42

Meghan Sweeney San Francisco CA

969

34

4 F 30-39

2:30:22

11:45/M

43

Patrick Metzger San Jose CA

937

52

3 M 50-59

2:33:37

12:00/M

44

Carl Adams Albany CA

858

38

9 M 30-39

2:34:20

12:03/M

45

Don Wong Richmond CA

989

51

4 M 50-59

2:34:30

12:04/M

46

Colin Evans Los Gatos CA

889

33

10 M 30-39

2:34:59

12:06/M

47

Alex Lovick Angwin CA

926

32

11 M 30-39

2:35:01

12:07/M

48

Ryan Dole Alameda CA

884

28

12 M 20-29

2:37:56

12:20/M

49

John Dueber San Francisco CA

885

36

12 M 30-39

2:39:01

12:25/M

50

Hiroshi Ogino Oakland CA

3342

34

13 M 30-39

2:42:00

12:39/M

51

Rick Mater Studio City CA

931

65

1 M 60-69

2:42:16

12:41/M

52

Seamus Odonnell Albany CA

941

32

14 M 30-39

2:42:17

12:41/M

53

Elysia Davids Elk Grove CA

880

21

5 F 20-29

2:42:19

12:41/M

54

Grace Wu Berkeley CA

991

27

6 F 20-29

2:42:25

12:41/M

55

Nicholas Banaszak El Dorado Hills CA

3316

26

13 M 20-29

2:42:41

12:43/M

56

Michael Bryce Gualala CA

5444

51

5 M 50-59

2:43:32

12:47/M

57

Andrew Gearhart Oakland CA

896

27

14 M 20-29

2:43:33

12:47/M

58

Stephen Sweat Santa Cruz CA

4397

37

15 M 30-39

2:46:22

13:00/M

59

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

944

28

15 M 20-29

2:49:45

13:16/M

60

Emily Joiner Oakland CA

916

29

7 F 20-29

2:49:46

13:16/M

61

Whitney Webber San Jose CA

984

35

5 F 30-39

2:49:47

13:16/M

62

Frank Wragge Sunnyvale CA

990

39

16 M 30-39

2:49:48

13:16/M

63

Diego Sandoval Turlock CA

958

31

17 M 30-39

2:50:07

13:17/M

64

Liz Licea Davis CA

4384

21

8 F 20-29

2:50:08

13:18/M

65

Spencer Green Emeryville CA

900

37

18 M 30-39

2:50:20

13:18/M

66

Lori Regler Berkeley CA

953

42

3 F 40-49

2:50:48

13:21/M

67

Christopher Johnson Berkeley CA

914

33

19 M 30-39

2:51:37

13:24/M

68

Andrea Javorkova Richmond CA

912

31

6 F 30-39

2:53:24

13:33/M

69

Vincent Trinh Pleasant Hill CA

978

26

16 M 20-29

2:54:09

13:36/M

70

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

943

55

6 M 50-59

2:55:54

13:45/M

71

Jessica Hollister Emeryville CA

905

28

9 F 20-29

2:56:56

13:49/M

72

Robert Boyle Alameda CA

869

46

9 M 40-49

2:57:28

13:52/M

73

Jay Endsley San Jose CA

887

51

7 M 50-59

2:58:12

13:55/M

74

Carol Reeves San Jose CA

952

46

4 F 40-49

2:58:52

13:58/M

75

Michele McCuen Davis CA

934

33

7 F 30-39

2:59:10

14:00/M

76

Robert Fischer Winters CA

892

35

20 M 30-39

3:01:32

14:11/M

77

Evelyn Shapiro San Rafael CA

964

37

8 F 30-39

3:01:32

14:11/M

78

Zane Todd Saint Helena CA

976

67

2 M 60-69

3:01:36

14:11/M

79

Nico Bert San Francisco CA

5372

35

21 M 30-39

3:02:33

14:16/M

80

Steve Davids Elk Grove CA

881

55

8 M 50-59

3:02:56

14:18/M

81

Katy Entrekin Orinda CA

888

24

10 F 20-29

3:04:32

14:25/M

82

Katy Grant Walnut Creek CA

898

41

5 F 40-49

3:06:14

14:33/M

83

Jenny Schaeffler San Ramon CA

960

49

6 F 40-49

3:06:14

14:33/M

84

Eleanore Adams Albany CA

859

42

7 F 40-49

3:08:59

14:46/M

85

Lisa Roach San Francisco CA

954

40

8 F 40-49

3:10:00

14:51/M

86

George Hall Santa Cruz CA

3327

62

3 M 60-69

3:10:30

14:53/M

87

Gavin Mcchesney Pleasanton CA

933

29

17 M 20-29

3:11:23

14:57/M

88

Pitt Turner Sacramento CA

979

35

22 M 30-39

3:11:34

14:58/M

89

Frederick Heinze Fremont CA

3328

59

9 M 50-59

3:13:19

15:06/M

90

Sudhakar Arumugham San Ramon CA

863

38

23 M 30-39

3:14:40

15:13/M

91

Liv Thomson Penn Valley CA

973

24

11 F 20-29

3:28:18

16:16/M

92

Wanda Kownacki Los Gatos CA

921

58

3 F 50-59

3:28:25

16:17/M

93

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

897

46

9 F 40-49

3:30:35

16:27/M

94

Aubrey Irizarry Monterey CA

909

28

12 F 20-29

3:32:23

16:36/M

95

Amy Kristofferson San Francisco CA

922

23

13 F 20-29

3:34:03

16:43/M

96

Marianne Kristofferson San Mateo CA

923

59

4 F 50-59

3:34:05

16:44/M

97

Joseph Irizarry Monterey CA

910

28

18 M 20-29

3:40:10

17:12/M

98

Kimberley Williams Bean Oakland CA

986

55

5 F 50-59

3:43:06

17:26/M

99

Patrick Brady Santa Rosa CA

870

56

10 M 50-59

3:47:10

17:45/M

100

Jennifer Juras San Francisco CA

918

42

10 F 40-49

3:50:03

17:58/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Leigh-Ann Periard San Jose CA

947

40

11 F 40-49

3:50:20

18:00/M

102

Rachael Redlo Hercules CA

950

17

2 F 1-19

4:13:06

19:46/M

103

Maureen De Leon Milpitas CA

882

25

14 F 20-29

4:18:32

20:12/M

104

Victor Weisberg Forest Hills CA

4404

68

4 M 60-69

4:51:19

22:46/M

105

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

924

69

5 M 60-69

5:00:05

23:27/M

106

Etienne Mazel El Cerrito CA

932

35

24 M 30-39

5:51:48

27:29/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Shahed Alam Mountain View CA

3314

26

1 M 20-29

2:51:32

9:16/M

2

Maria Monks Berkeley CA

3341

24

1 F 20-29

2:56:55

9:34/M

3

Thomas Allen Santa Rosa CA

3315

29

2 M 20-29

3:01:29

9:49/M

4

Stephen Horning San Francisco CA

3332

33

1 M 30-39

3:12:43

10:25/M

5

Ken Chapman Chico CA

3320

49

1 M 40-49

3:19:41

10:48/M

6

Clarence Butz Berkeley CA

3318

53

1 M 50-59

3:24:55

11:05/M

7

Michael Leo Griffin Chico CA

3325

46

2 M 40-49

3:34:13

11:35/M

8

Alberto Lopez Benicia CA

3339

24

3 M 20-29

3:39:50

11:53/M

9

Derek Molnar Novato CA

3340

39

2 M 30-39

3:40:18

11:54/M

10

Satoru Yasuraoka Albany CA

3347

30

3 M 30-39

3:50:11

12:27/M

11

Breanna Finneron Berkeley CA

3323

29

2 F 20-29

3:59:34

12:57/M

12

Ly Ho San Jose CA

3331

32

4 M 30-39

4:01:17

13:03/M

13

Bridget Lamonica San Francisco CA

3336

25

3 F 20-29

4:02:56

13:08/M

14

Blacky Hix San Bruno CA

3330

44

3 M 40-49

4:08:14

13:25/M

15

Alison Knutson Berkeley CA

3334

25

4 F 20-29

4:17:58

13:57/M

16

Myles Knutson Berkeley CA

3335

24

4 M 20-29

4:17:59

13:57/M

17

Richard Gantt Mountain View CA

3324

32

5 M 30-39

4:24:32

14:18/M

18

Patrick Thelen Mc Farland WI

3346

33

6 M 30-39

4:28:33

14:31/M

19

Kristen Hilton Dublin CA

3329

31

1 F 30-39

4:33:24

14:47/M

20

Maria Lo-Aoyama Sacramento CA

3338

52

1 F 50-59

4:38:22

15:03/M

21

Kristian Calma Clovis CA

3319

29

5 M 20-29

4:39:54

15:08/M

22

Patrick Coleman Oakland CA

3321

33

7 M 30-39

4:42:04

15:15/M

23

Breann Sober Citrus Heights CA

3345

31

2 F 30-39

4:57:39

16:05/M

24

Lisa Demoney Alameda CA

3322

48

1 F 40-49

5:03:56

16:26/M

25

Janice Lisle Concord CA

3337

54

2 F 50-59

5:06:07

16:33/M

26

Gladys Guardado Berkeley CA

3326

23

5 F 20-29

5:13:20

16:56/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

4386

46

1 F 40-49

4:20:02

10:09/M

2

Kevin Reindl Albany CA

4390

45

1 M 40-49

4:24:35

10:20/M

3

Aaron Gannon San Francisco CA

4374

43

2 M 40-49

4:48:10

11:15/M

4

Alex Tartt Oakland CA

4398

17

1 F 1-19

4:58:13

11:39/M

5

Marcus Tartt Oakland CA

4399

49

3 M 40-49

4:58:13

11:39/M

6

Ben Stenuit Albany CA

4395

32

1 M 30-39

5:02:22

11:49/M

7

Grant Nunnink Nevada City CA

4388

25

1 M 20-29

5:02:55

11:50/M

8

Mark Albers Reno CA

4334

26

2 M 20-29

5:08:18

12:03/M

9

Nicholas Hutchings Anchorage AK

4380

27

3 M 20-29

5:14:43

12:18/M

10

Allison Harvey Berkeley CA

4378

44

2 F 40-49

5:17:23

12:24/M

11

Scott Yates Sacramento CA

4406

37

2 M 30-39

5:37:48

13:12/M

12

Nate Dunn Oakland CA

4372

33

3 M 30-39

5:45:02

13:29/M

13

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

4387

54

1 F 50-59

5:45:54

13:31/M

14

Daniel Roed Concord CA

4392

45

4 M 40-49

5:50:28

13:41/M

15

Matt Robinson Saratoga CA

4391

38

4 M 30-39

5:51:15

13:43/M

16

Bastien Vidal Berkeley CA

4402

36

5 M 30-39

5:51:47

13:44/M

17

Alex Haler San Francisco CA

4407

26

4 M 20-29

6:02:49

14:10/M

18

Leigh Anne Guveiyian Danville CA

4375

36

1 F 30-39

6:04:27

14:14/M

19

Mary Przybysz Cleveland CA

4389

29

1 F 20-29

6:04:32

14:14/M

20

Bic Aki Union City CA

4333

48

3 F 40-49

6:15:06

14:39/M

21

Gary Vogt San Jose CA

4403

65

1 M 60-69

6:22:13

14:56/M

22

Alex Bertoli Nevada City CA

4343

25

5 M 20-29

6:33:16

15:22/M

23

Cassandra Lee Berkeley CA

4382

21

2 F 20-29

7:00:43

16:26/M

24

Chris Lenahan San Clemente CA

4383

21

6 M 20-29

7:04:19

16:34/M

25

Laura Wisdom Cameron Park CA

4405

18

2 F 1-19

7:04:19

16:34/M

26

Paul Little Alameda CA

4385

54

1 M 50-59

7:18:05

17:07/M

27

Sakura Suzuki San Francisco CA

4396

35

2 F 30-39

7:18:05

17:07/M

28

Amy Rogers San Rafael CA

4393

44

4 F 40-49

7:18:05

17:07/M

29

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4379

51

2 M 50-59

8:22:34

19:38/M

30

Virginia Rosales South San Francisco CA

4394

49

5 F 40-49

8:37:13

20:12/M

31

Midnight Tenenbaum Susanville CA

4401

42

6 F 40-49

8:41:34

20:22/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Vannortwick Oakland CA

5438

27

1 M 20-29

5:10:42

9:56/M

2

Chris Blagg San Francisco CA

5405

36

1 M 30-39

5:38:20

10:49/M

3

Paul Vidal Philadelphia PA

5439

29

2 M 20-29

5:47:41

11:06/M

4

Frederic Loranger Fairfax CA

5423

41

1 M 40-49

6:02:19

11:35/M

5

Christine Chapon Piedmont CA

4361

54

1 F 50-59

6:13:25

11:56/M

6

Steve Wilbur San Rafael CA

5442

41

2 M 40-49

6:16:19

12:01/M

7

Pierre Bassing Sunnyvale CA

5365

41

3 M 40-49

6:20:14

12:09/M

8

Luke Squires Berkeley CA

5433

35

2 M 30-39

6:20:26

12:09/M

9

Kengo Kato Fremont CA

5447

31

3 M 30-39

6:21:28

12:11/M

10

Lori Barekman Santa Rosa CA

5343

52

2 F 50-59

6:22:02

12:12/M

11

Ashley Lindsey Soquel CA

5422

30

1 F 30-39

6:24:00

12:16/M

12

Emmanuel Courcier San Francisco CA

5446

50

1 M 50-59

6:29:21

12:26/M

13

Rene Brunet San Francisco CA

5408

63

1 M 60-69

6:29:46

12:27/M

14

Jenny Weisberg Reno NV

5441

44

1 F 40-49

6:30:47

12:29/M

15

Fabien Labroussaa Albany CA

5421

29

3 M 20-29

6:41:30

12:50/M

16

William Walker San Francisco CA

5440

34

4 M 30-39

6:46:51

13:00/M

17

Alexander Nichols Sacramento CA

5427

30

5 M 30-39

6:51:59

13:10/M

18

Patrick Coutermarsh Santa Clara

5448

22

4 M 20-29

6:58:07

13:22/M

19

J.R. Mintz Hercules CA

5426

46

4 M 40-49

7:03:24

13:32/M

20

Leopoldo Rosales South San Francisco CA

5432

59

2 M 50-59

7:08:33

13:42/M

21

Devin Peterson Campbell CA

5429

24

5 M 20-29

7:08:51

13:42/M

22

Tony Tuttle Herucles CA

5436

61

2 M 60-69

7:15:33

13:55/M

23

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

5378

52

3 M 50-59

7:19:34

14:03/M

24

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5445

41

2 F 40-49

7:24:53

14:13/M

25

Lupe Labourde Concord CA

5420

52

3 F 50-59

7:24:55

14:13/M

26

Marissa Eisengart Tinlo Ventura CA

5449

26

1 F 20-29

7:38:58

14:40/M

27

Christine Pieton Atlanta GA

5430

26

2 F 20-29

7:39:00

14:40/M

28

John Koester San Jose CA

5418

63

3 M 60-69

7:41:50

14:45/M

29

Heather Vannes Modesto CA

5437

43

3 F 40-49

7:41:50

14:45/M

30

Tim Kostka Pleasanton CA

5419

30

6 M 30-39

8:00:01

15:20/M

31

John Martin Petaluma CA

5425

39

7 M 30-39

8:10:30

15:40/M

32

Eldrith Gosney Fairfield CA

5443

71

1 F 70-85

8:11:00

15:41/M

33

Walter Robinson Sunnyvale CA

5431

53

4 M 50-59

8:20:38

16:00/M

34

Richard Oswalt Mesa AZ

5428

34

8 M 30-39

8:58:25

17:12/M