Grizzly Peak

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2014


Results By Zoom Running Events

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Stephen Granger-Bevan Berkeley CA

1033

29

1 M 20-29

38:06

6:34/M

2

Quintin Stedman Stanford CA

1979

25

2 M 20-29

47:10

8:08/M

3

Brian Collett Berkeley CA

1013

29

3 M 20-29

47:26

8:11/M

4

Noah Randolph-Flagg Berkeley CA

1884

23

4 M 20-29

49:37

8:33/M

5

Ronni Grapenthin El Cerrito CA

1034

35

1 M 30-39

51:19

8:51/M

6

Christopher Golis San Francisco CA

2156

32

2 M 30-39

52:00

8:58/M

7

Kristopher Galarza Oakland CA

1029

14

1 M 1-19

52:06

8:59/M

8

Paul Tschida Castro Valley CA

1985

36

3 M 30-39

52:12

9:00/M

9

Tod Vedock Oakland CA

1987

42

1 M 40-49

52:14

9:00/M

10

Jonathan Bachman Berkeley CA

1003

23

5 M 20-29

53:12

9:10/M

11

Yvette Ballesteros Mexico MEX

1004

34

1 F 30-39

53:15

9:11/M

12

Matthew Brooks Berkeley CA

1008

28

6 M 20-29

53:59

9:18/M

13

Erin Vancellette Berkeley CA

1986

39

2 F 30-39

54:06

9:20/M

14

Cillian Gowan Wexford IE

2160

24

7 M 20-29

55:03

9:29/M

15

John Wright San Mateo CA

1998

29

8 M 20-29

55:27

9:34/M

16

Tiffany Lee Redwood City CA

1048

26

1 F 20-29

56:26

9:44/M

17

Robyn Reeder Berkeley CA

1917

22

2 F 20-29

56:51

9:48/M

18

Lauren Russell Kensington CA

1972

29

3 F 20-29

57:13

9:52/M

19

Christopher Rood San Jose CA

1970

29

9 M 20-29

57:36

9:56/M

20

Carl Adams Albany CA

1000

39

4 M 30-39

57:37

9:56/M

21

Joe Swartley San Francisco CA

1980

24

10 M 20-29

58:02

10:00/M

22

Andrea Woodside San Francisco CA

1995

24

4 F 20-29

58:10

10:02/M

23

Elaine Sitterson San Jose CA

1977

37

3 F 30-39

58:25

10:04/M

24

Clark Kaufhardt Danville CA

1043

49

2 M 40-49

58:30

10:05/M

25

Justin Schweisberger Berkeley CA

1976

31

5 M 30-39

59:31

10:16/M

26

Charles Peck Redwood City CA

1869

26

11 M 20-29

1:00:32

10:26/M

27

Mong-Han Huang Berkeley CA

1038

32

6 M 30-39

1:01:31

10:36/M

28

Mark Walseth San Francisco CA

1991

29

12 M 20-29

1:02:36

10:48/M

29

Miguel Felix Mountain House CA

1023

38

7 M 30-39

1:03:40

10:59/M

30

Luke Bergstrom Emerald Hills CA

1006

46

3 M 40-49

1:03:50

11:00/M

31

Jessica Howland Worcester CA

1036

35

4 F 30-39

1:04:04

11:03/M

32

Lauriebeth Leonelli Berkeley CA

1049

33

5 F 30-39

1:04:05

11:03/M

33

Maria Wozniak New York NY

1999

51

1 F 50-59

1:04:59

11:12/M

34

Alborz Wozniak Pleasanthill CA

1996

47

4 M 40-49

1:05:00

11:12/M

35

Janelle Tiulentino Rio Vista CA

1982

25

5 F 20-29

1:05:40

11:19/M

36

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

1015

43

1 F 40-49

1:06:11

11:25/M

37

Tonya Wallace Danville CA

2255

47

2 F 40-49

1:06:15

11:25/M

38

Anne Warnement Diablo CA

2256

52

2 F 50-59

1:08:00

11:43/M

39

Delrene Tschida Castro Valley CA

1984

41

3 F 40-49

1:08:26

11:48/M

40

Sean Foster Petaluma CA

1024

26

13 M 20-29

1:08:53

11:53/M

41

Casey Scheld Alameda CA

1974

27

14 M 20-29

1:08:58

11:53/M

42

Leylani Millhouse Pittsburg CA

1837

20

6 F 20-29

1:09:02

11:54/M

43

Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA

1031

49

4 F 40-49

1:09:41

12:01/M

44

Genevra Peyser Menlo Park CA

1880

27

7 F 20-29

1:10:56

12:14/M

45

Joshua Holian San Francisco CA

1035

41

5 M 40-49

1:11:31

12:20/M

46

Stephanie Farmer Oakland CA

1022

27

8 F 20-29

1:11:52

12:23/M

47

Morgan Fabian Berkeley CA

2148

21

9 F 20-29

1:12:20

12:28/M

48

Emily Wallace Berkeley CA

1990

18

1 F 1-19

1:12:55

12:34/M

49

Hanako Mori Fukuoka City IE

2201

27

10 F 20-29

1:13:07

12:36/M

50

Danielle Gerbracht Napa CA

1030

27

11 F 20-29

1:13:33

12:41/M

51

Randy Wong Fair Oaks CA

1994

58

3 F 50-59

1:14:39

12:52/M

52

Allison Ahola El Sobrante CA

1001

31

6 F 30-39

1:15:50

13:04/M

53

Laura Muzzatti San Francisco CA

1850

28

12 F 20-29

1:15:50

13:04/M

54

Ashley Martin-Golis San Francisco CA

1822

33

7 F 30-39

1:16:32

13:12/M

55

Kelly Mccutcheon Granite Bay CA

1827

44

5 F 40-49

1:19:11

13:39/M

56

Clare Dunnett Berkeley CA

1018

35

8 F 30-39

1:19:21

13:41/M

57

Lexi Gahagan Pleasant Hill CA

1028

30

9 F 30-39

1:19:39

13:44/M

58

Yan Hu Albany CA

1037

37

8 M 30-39

1:19:44

13:45/M

59

Kerri Roberts Fair Oaks CA

1957

47

6 F 40-49

1:20:27

13:52/M

60

Arlene Chen Cerritos CA

1009

41

7 F 40-49

1:21:18

14:01/M

61

Mackenzie Oholleran Berkeley CA

1853

20

13 F 20-29

1:21:22

14:02/M

62

Rob Ramirez Oakland CA

1883

40

6 M 40-49

1:21:34

14:04/M

63

Letitia Otero Sonora CA

1856

44

8 F 40-49

1:21:37

14:04/M

64

Aly Boyce Berkeley CA

1007

19

2 F 1-19

1:23:40

14:26/M

65

Joanne Johnson Sunnyvale CA

1041

30

10 F 30-39

1:27:29

15:05/M

66

Steve Chen Danville CA

1010

59

1 M 50-59

1:29:55

15:30/M

67

Phoi Tran Berkeley CA

1983

36

11 F 30-39

1:31:23

15:45/M

68

Tamrin White Oakley CA

1992

34

12 F 30-39

1:32:25

15:56/M

69

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

1025

71

1 M 70-85

1:35:38

16:29/M

70

Sarah Tesconi San Ramon CA

1981

43

9 F 40-49

1:36:20

16:37/M

71

Odette Denis San Jose CA

1016

50

4 F 50-59

1:37:25

16:48/M

72

Karen James Martinez CA

1040

51

5 F 50-59

1:39:51

17:13/M

73

Cindy Mudge Antioch CA

1849

53

6 F 50-59

1:39:52

17:13/M

74

Tari Skelley Oakley CA

1978

50

7 F 50-59

1:39:52

17:13/M

75

Veronica Landaverde Pittsburg CA

1047

25

14 F 20-29

1:40:21

17:18/M

76

Jackie Lough Brentwood CA

1050

42

10 F 40-49

1:45:24

18:10/M

77

Anthony Ngo San Francisco CA

2206

17

2 M 1-19

1:46:59

18:27/M

78

Megan Pearse San Francisco CA

1859

31

13 F 30-39

2:00:52

20:50/M

79

Rick Russell Novato CA

1973

60

1 M 60-69

2:04:17

21:26/M

80

La Dawn Duvall Dublin CA

1019

49

11 F 40-49

2:09:54

22:24/M

81

Jennifer Kling Martinez CA

1046

38

14 F 30-39

2:09:54

22:24/M

82

Elizabeth Dixon Oakland CA

1017

32

15 F 30-39

2:10:24

22:29/M

83

Andrea Wilkof Oakland CA

1993

28

15 F 20-29

2:18:48

23:56/M

84

Adriana Macias Albany CA

1785

34

16 F 30-39

2:24:58

25:00/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Cj Rose San Francisco CA

2235

31

1 M 30-39

1:45:48

8:16/M

2

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

2159

49

1 M 40-49

1:50:37

8:39/M

3

Lucas Wojciechowski Duxbury MA

5526

21

1 M 20-29

1:51:25

8:42/M

4

Brian Lester Oakland CA

2185

36

2 M 30-39

1:53:20

8:51/M

5

Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA

2115

56

1 M 50-59

1:53:58

8:54/M

6

Shane Bostick San Jose CA

2113

35

3 M 30-39

1:54:45

8:58/M

7

Ernesto Rivas Mexico MEX

2232

38

4 M 30-39

1:55:03

8:59/M

8

Mark Prior San Francisco CA

2225

39

5 M 30-39

1:55:24

9:01/M

9

Trevor Hallstein Oakland CA

2163

42

2 M 40-49

1:57:22

9:10/M

10

Thomas Vidick Albany CA

2252

31

6 M 30-39

1:58:02

9:13/M

11

Xavier Mendez Mexico MEX

2195

34

7 M 30-39

2:01:02

9:27/M

12

Barbara Bomfim Davis CA

2094

31

1 F 30-39

2:01:20

9:29/M

13

Vanessa Meyers Oakland CA

2197

34

2 F 30-39

2:01:31

9:30/M

14

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

4588

47

3 M 40-49

2:01:50

9:31/M

15

Christopher Holve Palo Alto CA

2167

25

2 M 20-29

2:02:07

9:32/M

16

Jesper Klinghed San Francisco CA

2177

30

8 M 30-39

2:02:55

9:36/M

17

Jacob Edman Oakland CA

2145

24

3 M 20-29

2:05:33

9:49/M

18

Alexandre Colavin Mountain View CA

2137

25

4 M 20-29

2:05:49

9:50/M

19

Vincent Colavin San Francisco CA

2138

22

5 M 20-29

2:07:01

9:55/M

20

Kevin Carroll Alpine CA

2126

27

6 M 20-29

2:08:57

10:04/M

21

Laura Vogel San Francisco CA

2254

25

1 F 20-29

2:12:33

10:21/M

22

Vena Kostroun Piedmont CA

2178

47

4 M 40-49

2:12:38

10:22/M

23

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

2121

50

2 M 50-59

2:13:05

10:24/M

24

Meghan Kelly San Francisco CA

2173

29

2 F 20-29

2:13:29

10:26/M

25

Joshua Milburn Oakland CA

2198

26

7 M 20-29

2:13:56

10:28/M

26

Dustin Purdy Carlsbad CA

3020

32

9 M 30-39

2:14:27

10:30/M

27

Austin Amoroso San Francisco CA

2030

31

10 M 30-39

2:15:27

10:35/M

28

Pedro Rivas Mexico MEX

2233

35

3 F 30-39

2:16:08

10:38/M

29

Hector Munoz Hayward CA

2202

42

5 M 40-49

2:16:35

10:40/M

30

Michael Stough El Cerrito CA

2244

38

11 M 30-39

2:18:33

10:49/M

31

Heather Tipton San Francisco CA

2248

24

3 F 20-29

2:19:02

10:52/M

32

Thatcher Thompson San Francisco CA

3028

45

6 M 40-49

2:19:16

10:53/M

33

Joe Corpuz Fremont CA

2140

26

8 M 20-29

2:20:16

10:58/M

34

Gordon Smith San Jose CA

2239

37

12 M 30-39

2:20:50

11:00/M

35

Melissa Fitzgerald San Francisco CA

2151

26

4 F 20-29

2:21:23

11:03/M

36

Bennett Ouchi San Jose CA

2215

31

13 M 30-39

2:22:31

11:08/M

37

Matt Perry Berkeley CA

2218

41

7 M 40-49

2:23:00

11:10/M

38

Santiago Morales San Francisco CA

2200

26

9 M 20-29

2:23:01

11:10/M

39

Jonas Libell Gold River CA

2187

48

8 M 40-49

2:23:25

11:12/M

40

Kristen Lachtman San Francisco CA

2180

32

4 F 30-39

2:23:43

11:14/M

41

Cameron Carroll Alpine CA

2125

30

14 M 30-39

2:25:26

11:22/M

42

Nick Devincenzi San Francisco CA

2143

30

15 M 30-39

2:25:26

11:22/M

43

Gregory Smith Union City CA

2240

53

3 M 50-59

2:30:52

11:47/M

44

Luis Landaverde Puyallup WA

2181

39

16 M 30-39

2:30:58

11:48/M

45

Tzvi Harari Richmond CA

2165

56

4 M 50-59

2:32:15

11:54/M

46

John Dueber San Francisco CA

2144

37

17 M 30-39

2:33:12

11:58/M

47

Anna Le Mon San Francisco CA

2184

38

5 F 30-39

2:33:39

12:00/M

48

Christina Degregorio Burlingame CA

2142

29

5 F 20-29

2:35:30

12:09/M

49

Dave Woolsey Calistoga CA

2928

37

18 M 30-39

2:36:19

12:13/M

50

Jake Boulant Paradise CA

2114

37

19 M 30-39

2:36:19

12:13/M

51

Courtney Schiffman Berkeley CA

2238

23

6 F 20-29

2:36:50

12:15/M

52

Unknown Partic. 2061

2061

1 M 0- 0

2:37:24

12:18/M

53

Dennis Remmers Redwood CA

2228

47

9 M 40-49

2:37:40

12:19/M

54

David Faulkner Berkeley CA

2149

25

10 M 20-29

2:37:49

12:20/M

55

Erin Nebel Winters CA

2204

28

7 F 20-29

2:40:06

12:30/M

56

Daniel Nebel Winters CA

2203

27

11 M 20-29

2:40:12

12:31/M

57

Charles Weston Morgan Hill CA

2717

61

1 M 60-69

2:40:47

12:34/M

58

Jersey Miranda San Mateo CA

2199

31

20 M 30-39

2:43:13

12:45/M

59

Christopher Johnson Berkeley CA

2171

34

21 M 30-39

2:43:56

12:48/M

60

Anna Gordon San Francisco CA

2158

28

8 F 20-29

2:44:09

12:49/M

61

Renske Lynde Berkeley CA

2190

41

1 F 40-49

2:46:00

12:58/M

62

Cheryl Kurowski Roseville CA

2179

46

2 F 40-49

2:46:29

13:00/M

63

Amy Royston Fresno CA

2237

41

3 F 40-49

2:50:00

13:17/M

64

Markus Pelger Berkeley CA

3019

29

12 M 20-29

2:50:11

13:18/M

65

Pilar Strutin-Belinoff Oakland CA

2245

41

4 F 40-49

2:51:56

13:26/M

66

Lesley Podesta Oakland CA

2222

36

6 F 30-39

2:53:18

13:32/M

67

Monica Imana San Mateo CA

2169

27

9 F 20-29

2:53:38

13:34/M

68

Michael Spradlin San Francisco CA

3027

28

13 M 20-29

2:55:43

13:44/M

69

Adam Reich Oakland CA

2227

31

22 M 30-39

2:56:18

13:46/M

70

David Killilea Berkeley CA

2174

41

10 M 40-49

2:57:28

13:52/M

71

Leah Morelewski San Francisco CA

3013

32

7 F 30-39

3:00:16

14:05/M

72

Alexandra Thurston Berkeley CA

2247

24

10 F 20-29

3:00:25

14:06/M

73

Romeo Gamit Richmond CA

2154

39

23 M 30-39

3:00:42

14:07/M

74

Michelle Liu Berkeley CA

2188

23

11 F 20-29

3:00:51

14:08/M

75

Uli Elser Berkeley CA

2146

50

5 M 50-59

3:01:03

14:09/M

76

Josh Rotenberg Albany CA

2236

40

11 M 40-49

3:01:25

14:10/M

77

Joshua Barron Concord CA

2053

34

24 M 30-39

3:03:25

14:20/M

78

Kelsie Colburn Concord CA

2139

29

12 F 20-29

3:03:25

14:20/M

79

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

2150

60

1 F 60-69

3:04:57

14:27/M

80

Nick Hankes Clovis CA

2164

36

25 M 30-39

3:05:15

14:28/M

81

Rick Mater Studio City CA

2192

66

2 M 60-69

3:05:16

14:28/M

82

David Stiver Santa Clara CA

2243

42

12 M 40-49

3:06:26

14:34/M

83

Erick Tuttle Morgan Hill CA

2250

38

26 M 30-39

3:06:26

14:34/M

84

Yu Gan Mountain View CA

2155

36

27 M 30-39

3:06:27

14:34/M

85

Mark Fratkin Half Moon Bay CA

2153

50

6 M 50-59

3:06:28

14:34/M

86

Mary Gray Oakland CA

2161

52

1 F 50-59

3:10:16

14:52/M

87

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2216

56

7 M 50-59

3:12:39

15:03/M

88

Lucia Quispe San Mateo CA

2226

57

2 F 50-59

3:13:59

15:09/M

89

Suzy Necoechea San Jose CA

2205

32

8 F 30-39

3:14:47

15:13/M

90

Jessica Rider Kensington CA

2231

37

9 F 30-39

3:16:02

15:19/M

91

David LaPlante Lodi CA

2182

36

28 M 30-39

3:17:03

15:24/M

92

Audrey Marsalek San Francisco CA

2191

34

10 F 30-39

3:19:46

15:36/M

93

Anna Spurlock Oakland CA

2242

33

11 F 30-39

3:19:52

15:37/M

94

Burt Onza San Francisco CA

2214

34

29 M 30-39

3:20:13

15:39/M

95

Eleanore Adams Albany CA

2010

43

5 F 40-49

3:20:20

15:39/M

96

Bart Pestarino Cupertino CA

2219

36

30 M 30-39

3:25:04

16:01/M

97

Unknown Partic. 2650

2650

2 M 0- 0

3:25:04

16:01/M

98

Culien Ortiz Woodland CA

4590

45

6 F 40-49

3:26:55

16:10/M

99

Teri Romero Fremont CA

2234

44

7 F 40-49

3:27:08

16:11/M

100

Brooke Mathe Sacramento CA

2193

32

12 F 30-39

3:27:42

16:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Laurel Hahn Woodland CA

2162

37

13 F 30-39

3:28:21

16:17/M

102

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

2223

61

3 M 60-69

3:28:39

16:18/M

103

Michelle Fitzgerald San Francisco CA

2152

33

14 F 30-39

3:33:37

16:41/M

104

Katherine Pettibone Berkeley CA

2220

22

13 F 20-29

3:34:58

16:48/M

105

Tanja Mehlo Berkeley CA

2194

21

14 F 20-29

3:34:59

16:48/M

106

Stacey Li Saratoga CA

2186

25

15 F 20-29

3:36:22

16:54/M

107

Taiming Chen Fremont CA

4569

48

13 M 40-49

3:39:45

17:10/M

108

Anita Goodman Concord CA

2157

41

8 F 40-49

3:43:17

17:27/M

109

Dale Jackson Milpitas CA

2170

32

31 M 30-39

3:44:15

17:31/M

110

Nancy Kim Los Altos CA

2175

31

15 F 30-39

3:44:15

17:31/M

111

Kim Vincent Oakland CA

2253

30

16 F 30-39

3:44:43

17:33/M

112

Lisa Henley Concord CA

2166

44

9 F 40-49

3:45:50

17:39/M

113

Irene Ngo San Francisco CA

2208

27

16 F 20-29

3:48:50

17:53/M

114

Victor Nicole Stockton CA

2213

34

32 M 30-39

3:57:36

18:34/M

115

Valentina Restrepo Oakland CA

2230

24

17 F 20-29

4:05:17

19:10/M

116

Patrick Ngo San Francisco CA

2209

17

1 M 1-19

4:17:48

20:08/M

117

Eric Ngo San Francisco CA

2207

24

14 M 20-29

4:18:58

20:14/M

118

Sarahg Ngo San Francisco CA

2210

25

18 F 20-29

4:19:26

20:16/M

119

Tony Ngo San Francisco CA

2212

32

33 M 30-39

4:20:00

20:19/M

120

Vanna Dao La CA

4573

30

17 F 30-39

5:10:50

24:17/M

121

Vinh Chhuon Union City CA

3995

55

3 F 50-59

5:14:04

24:32/M

122

Rosalie Toren Mountain View CA

3029

57

4 F 50-59

5:52:05

27:30/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Rickey Russell Novato CA

3026

29

1 M 20-29

2:32:53

8:16/M

2

Rea Kolbl Berkeley CA

3010

22

1 F 20-29

2:49:31

9:10/M

3

Lisa Hughey Livermore CA

3006

34

1 F 30-39

2:59:19

9:42/M

4

Unknown Partic. 3603

3603

1 M 0- 0

3:00:43

9:46/M

5

Robert Raymond Hayward CA

3022

49

1 M 40-49

3:06:11

10:04/M

6

Weston Koberstein Sacramento CA

3009

37

1 M 30-39

3:07:59

10:10/M

7

Dagoberto Calderon San Jose CA

3945

38

2 M 30-39

3:09:06

10:13/M

8

Tim Corliss Livermore CA

3002

42

2 M 40-49

3:11:29

10:21/M

9

Leo Rodriguez San Francisco CA

3024

30

3 M 30-39

3:13:32

10:28/M

10

Matthew Kneeland Las Vegas NV

3008

30

4 M 30-39

3:14:58

10:32/M

11

Ryan Bartling Novato CA

3919

40

3 M 40-49

3:25:15

11:06/M

12

Madeline Weston-Miles San Francisco CA

3032

25

2 F 20-29

3:26:58

11:11/M

13

Maya Ramsay Placitas NM

3021

31

2 F 30-39

3:28:24

11:16/M

14

Kenneth Foster Petaluma CA

3004

29

2 M 20-29

3:36:30

11:42/M

15

Sunaad Nataraju Sunnyvale CA

3016

28

3 M 20-29

3:37:18

11:45/M

16

Jeremy Aston Los Gatos CA

3813

43

4 M 40-49

3:37:25

11:45/M

17

Jose Campos Berkeley CA

3989

21

4 M 20-29

3:40:08

11:54/M

18

Shari Raymond Hayward CA

3023

49

1 F 40-49

4:00:14

12:59/M

19

Michelle Nacouzi Berkeley CA

3015

21

3 F 20-29

4:15:13

13:48/M

20

Roman Mamonov New York NY

3011

30

5 M 30-39

4:16:11

13:51/M

21

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

3018

29

5 M 20-29

4:30:21

14:37/M

22

Philip Peng S. Pasadena CA

5516

42

5 M 40-49

4:30:29

14:37/M

23

Murali Murugesan Fremont CA

3014

44

6 M 40-49

4:39:36

15:07/M

24

Ankita Rosensweig San Francisco CA

3025

30

3 F 30-39

4:39:36

15:07/M

25

Rosalinda Monroy Santa Rosa CA

3012

31

4 F 30-39

5:09:25

16:44/M

26

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

3005

72

1 M 70-85

5:29:16

17:48/M

27

Denise Basso Danville CA

4560

64

1 F 60-69

5:33:57

18:03/M

28

Mimi Dobrich Danville CA

4574

51

1 F 50-59

5:33:59

18:03/M

29

Carlos Castro Mountain View CA

3992

40

7 M 40-49

5:35:51

18:09/M

30

Myrelle Oliver Fairfield CA

3017

27

4 F 20-29

5:52:15

19:02/M

31

Midnight Tenenbaum Susanville CA

4598

42

2 F 40-49

8:17:06

26:52/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sam Hall-Mcmaster Berkeley CA

4580

20

1 M 20-29

4:24:05

10:19/M

2

Leon Holewa Berkeley CA

4582

22

2 M 20-29

4:35:34

10:46/M

3

Simon Kember San Francisco CA

4585

33

1 M 30-39

4:42:48

11:03/M

4

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

4600

51

1 M 50-59

5:11:42

12:11/M

5

Tommy Cox Brookings SD

4571

28

3 M 20-29

5:18:19

12:26/M

6

Eric Allen Santa Monica CA

4529

35

2 M 30-39

5:21:23

12:33/M

7

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

4594

45

1 M 40-49

6:07:57

14:22/M

8

Kirsten Wojcik Fairfax CA

4601

43

1 F 40-49

6:07:57

14:22/M

9

Mindy Nguyen San Ramon CA

4589

55

1 F 50-59

6:21:40

14:55/M

10

Kevin Duperret Sunnyvale CA

4576

23

4 M 20-29

6:24:04

15:00/M

11

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

4568

49

2 M 40-49

6:35:23

15:27/M

12

Andrea Javorkova Richmond CA

4584

32

1 F 30-39

6:38:00

15:33/M

13

Michael Halaas San Francisco CA

4579

44

3 M 40-49

6:42:56

15:44/M

14

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

5475

53

2 M 50-59

6:45:20

15:50/M

15

Joy Severson Irvine CA

4595

19

1 F 1-19

6:58:32

16:21/M

16

Carl Cull Aptos CA

4572

67

1 M 60-69

7:04:36

16:35/M

17

Todd Sangster San Francisco CA

4593

35

3 M 30-39

7:05:49

16:38/M

18

Melissa Hellmann Berkeley CA

4581

26

1 F 20-29

7:23:22

17:19/M

19

Jessica Brown San Francisco CA

4562

33

2 F 30-39

7:31:39

17:39/M

20

Anthony Espinosa Glendale CA

4577

33

4 M 30-39

7:52:24

18:27/M

21

Vanessa Manier Redding CA

4586

24

2 F 20-29

7:56:17

18:36/M

22

Josh Wright Redding CA

4602

21

5 M 20-29

7:56:17

18:36/M

23

Stephen Greenholz Carmichael CA

4578

59

3 M 50-59

8:02:22

18:51/M

24

Simi Akinmurele Los Angeles CA

4524

30

3 F 30-39

8:03:26

18:53/M

25

Crista Corbett Roseville CA

4570

40

2 F 40-49

8:21:08

19:35/M

26

Marilyn Toscano Modesto CA

5523

48

3 F 40-49

8:28:16

19:51/M

27

Robert Holland Susanville CA

4583

52

4 M 50-59

9:49:00

23:00/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ian Sharman Walnut Creek CA

5518

33

1 M 30-39

4:47:10

9:10/M

2

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

5498

56

1 M 50-59

5:13:01

10:00/M

3

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

5513

27

1 M 20-29

5:13:47

10:02/M

4

Amit Hazra Oakland CA

5505

36

2 M 30-39

5:31:14

10:35/M

5

Jordi Moncada San Francisco CA

5511

38

3 M 30-39

5:32:26

10:37/M

6

Ben Sklaroff Berkeley CA

5519

22

2 M 20-29

5:43:10

10:58/M

7

Miguel Vivaldo San Jose CA

5525

14

1 M 1-19

5:54:49

11:20/M

8

Tim Callahan Sunnyvale CA

5494

43

1 M 40-49

5:55:57

11:22/M

9

Luke Squires Berkeley CA

5520

36

4 M 30-39

5:59:12

11:29/M

10

Kristine Clevenger Pleasanton CA

5497

36

1 F 30-39

6:14:29

11:58/M

11

Hurshal Patel Berkeley CA

5515

21

3 M 20-29

6:22:40

12:14/M

12

Chris Meyer San Francisco CA

5510

25

4 M 20-29

6:33:55

12:35/M

13

Brandon Grundy Santa Rosa CA

5502

37

5 M 30-39

6:50:43

13:07/M

14

Jacob Massler San Francisco CA

5509

32

6 M 30-39

6:52:15

13:10/M

15

Diann Boyle Pleasanton CA

5493

53

1 F 50-59

6:52:32

13:11/M

16

Raymond Tanguileg Turlock CA

5521

32

7 M 30-39

7:06:04

13:37/M

17

Adam Gillanders Berkeley CA

5499

31

8 M 30-39

7:06:47

13:38/M

18

Sean Belling Oakland CA

5452

29

5 M 20-29

7:20:04

14:04/M

19

Clinton Cleveland Oakland CA

5496

46

2 M 40-49

7:49:02

14:59/M

20

Steve Najera San Pedro CA

5514

42

3 M 40-49

8:24:29

16:07/M

21

Charlie Toledo San Lorenzo CA

5522

32

9 M 30-39

8:26:08

16:10/M

22

David Lundie Santa Rosa CA

5508

34

10 M 30-39

8:26:39

16:11/M

23

Rob Sargent Oakland CA

5517

49

4 M 40-49

8:28:03

16:14/M

24

Eric Harold San Francisco CA

5503

31

11 M 30-39

8:32:35

16:23/M

25

Leah Harold San Francisco CA

5504

32

2 F 30-39

8:32:35

16:23/M

26

Jessica Monk Madison WI

5512

25

1 F 20-29

8:45:48

16:48/M

27

Josh Jordan Madison WI

5507

27

6 M 20-29

8:45:48

16:48/M

28

Darius Visher San Francisco CA

5524

24

7 M 20-29

9:53:00

18:57/M