Grizzly Peak

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Peter Battaglino Oakland CA

818

32

1 M 30-39

39:50

6:52/M

2

Thomas Roseberry San Francisco CA

932

32

2 M 30-39

42:56

7:24/M

3

Brian Collett Berkeley CA

878

31

3 M 30-39

43:51

7:34/M

4

Ashley Lin Oakland CA

903

27

1 F 20-29

45:08

7:47/M

5

Quintin Stedman Stanford CA

939

27

1 M 20-29

46:41

8:03/M

6

Matt Worster Lafayette CA

947

40

1 M 40-49

47:54

8:16/M

7

Heidi Andersen Mill Valley CA

780

38

1 F 30-39

49:51

8:36/M

8

Jeff Basich Petaluma CA

817

42

2 M 40-49

49:56

8:37/M

9

Achim Christner Orinda CA

875

30

4 M 30-39

50:05

8:38/M

10

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

913

14

1 F 1-19

50:45

8:45/M

11

Jeff Fulk San Francisco CA

889

36

5 M 30-39

53:40

9:15/M

12

Tyler Sheldon Walnut Creek CA

934

42

3 M 40-49

53:52

9:17/M

13

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

912

64

1 M 60-69

54:14

9:21/M

14

Frank Anders Concord CA

776

43

4 M 40-49

54:25

9:23/M

15

Christine Edmonds San Francisco CA

881

25

2 F 20-29

54:38

9:25/M

16

Juliet Oreste Mill Valley CA

922

16

2 F 1-19

55:23

9:33/M

17

Vince Nguyen Oakland CA

921

34

6 M 30-39

57:16

9:52/M

18

Erica Messner San Francisco CA

915

25

3 F 20-29

57:24

9:54/M

19

Kirsten Bray Millbrae CA

866

23

4 F 20-29

57:47

9:58/M

20

Jeff Street San Rafael CA

941

43

5 M 40-49

58:19

10:03/M

21

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

883

51

1 F 50-59

58:46

10:08/M

22

Jonathan Blazer Berkeley CA

832

48

6 M 40-49

58:57

10:10/M

23

Hillary MacLean Fairfield CA

906

34

2 F 30-39

59:06

10:11/M

24

Dan Carrington Orinda CA

870

39

7 M 30-39

59:11

10:12/M

25

Calli Thompson San Jose CA

942

26

5 F 20-29

59:12

10:12/M

26

Denislav Petkov Sunnyvale CA

923

32

8 M 30-39

59:42

10:18/M

27

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

927

42

7 M 40-49

1:00:10

10:22/M

28

Christina Jennings Alameda CA

895

55

2 F 50-59

1:00:13

10:23/M

29

Richard Jennings Alameda CA

896

55

1 M 50-59

1:00:14

10:23/M

30

Mark Lenz San Francisco CA

2566

57

2 M 50-59

1:00:26

10:25/M

31

Fareed Mosavat Berkeley CA

920

36

9 M 30-39

1:00:50

10:29/M

32

Drew Messner Seattle WA

914

26

2 M 20-29

1:01:00

10:31/M

33

Sujin Hong Emeryville CA

892

25

6 F 20-29

1:01:24

10:35/M

34

Rob Thompson Shoreview MN

943

57

3 M 50-59

1:01:55

10:41/M

35

Camille Magno Vallejo CA

907

28

7 F 20-29

1:01:57

10:41/M

36

Alicia Ranney San Francisco CA

928

28

8 F 20-29

1:02:28

10:46/M

37

Scott Phillips Half Moon Bay CA

925

40

8 M 40-49

1:02:35

10:47/M

38

Victoria Edmonds San Francisco CA

882

23

9 F 20-29

1:02:48

10:50/M

39

Alex Fulk San Francisco CA

888

32

3 F 30-39

1:02:55

10:51/M

40

Colleen Cahill Oakland CA

869

38

4 F 30-39

1:03:00

10:52/M

41

Clara Mizock Berkeley CA

918

13

3 F 1-19

1:03:22

10:56/M

42

Adam Mizock Berkeley CA

917

47

9 M 40-49

1:03:22

10:56/M

43

Jim Allen San Jose CA

775

64

2 M 60-69

1:03:42

10:59/M

44

Jim Wyatt Belmont CA

948

62

3 M 60-69

1:04:01

11:02/M

45

Michelle Jacobson-Kwok Oakland CA

894

36

5 F 30-39

1:04:06

11:03/M

46

Adam Foltz San Francisco CA

885

34

10 M 30-39

1:04:14

11:04/M

47

Amy Kalin Lafayette CA

898

46

1 F 40-49

1:05:00

11:12/M

48

Nikrad Mahdi Oakland CA

908

28

3 M 20-29

1:05:26

11:17/M

49

Jessica Reimche Reno NV

929

24

10 F 20-29

1:06:39

11:29/M

50

Audrey Baker San Francisco CA

786

24

11 F 20-29

1:06:40

11:30/M

51

Morgan Lewis Oakland CA

900

26

12 F 20-29

1:06:44

11:30/M

52

Marc Pinard San Jose CA

926

53

4 M 50-59

1:06:48

11:31/M

53

Jeff White San Francisco CA

2631

56

5 M 50-59

1:06:53

11:32/M

54

Robert Hopcke Berkeley CA

893

58

6 M 50-59

1:07:04

11:34/M

55

Yadira Zapata Walnut Creek CA

949

28

13 F 20-29

1:07:31

11:38/M

56

Melanie Foltz San Francisco CA

886

32

6 F 30-39

1:07:41

11:40/M

57

Tim Little Albany CA

904

42

10 M 40-49

1:07:42

11:40/M

58

Allison Phillips Half Moon Bay CA

924

40

2 F 40-49

1:07:45

11:41/M

59

Alisha Basich Petaluma CA

814

42

3 F 40-49

1:07:46

11:41/M

60

Julie Risse San Francisco CA

930

31

7 F 30-39

1:07:54

11:42/M

61

Katie Case Garner NC

871

27

14 F 20-29

1:07:55

11:43/M

62

Fiona Lundy Oakland CA

905

30

8 F 30-39

1:08:21

11:47/M

63

Ellen Fisher Oakland CA

884

29

15 F 20-29

1:08:22

11:47/M

64

Leah Morrison Oakland CA

919

33

9 F 30-39

1:10:36

12:10/M

65

Judy Liang San Mateo CA

902

32

10 F 30-39

1:12:10

12:27/M

66

Cecile Banas San Francisco CA

806

32

11 F 30-39

1:12:10

12:27/M

67

Desiree Gaun Walnut Creek CA

891

36

12 F 30-39

1:12:16

12:28/M

68

Isabelle Cohen Berkeley CA

876

26

16 F 20-29

1:12:19

12:28/M

69

Miriam Leshin Oakland CA

899

27

17 F 20-29

1:12:33

12:31/M

70

Aniket Soneji Fremont CA

935

24

4 M 20-29

1:12:35

12:31/M

71

Carol Eder Redwood City CA

880

57

3 F 50-59

1:13:21

12:39/M

72

Andrea Wass Santa Cruz CA

946

50

4 F 50-59

1:13:22

12:39/M

73

Matthew Castillo Pleasanton CA

873

31

11 M 30-39

1:14:40

12:52/M

74

Elise Castillo Pleasanton CA

872

30

13 F 30-39

1:14:41

12:53/M

75

Monty Castillo Litchfield Park AZ

874

53

7 M 50-59

1:14:42

12:53/M

76

Lori Robeck Fremont CA

931

51

5 F 50-59

1:17:57

13:26/M

77

Amanda Bongawil San Francisco CA

865

31

14 F 30-39

1:19:19

13:41/M

78

Camille Miller Concord CA

916

48

4 F 40-49

1:19:27

13:42/M

79

Tanya Barreto Concord CA

812

43

5 F 40-49

1:19:30

13:42/M

80

Anna Martin San Francisco CA

910

32

15 F 30-39

1:22:28

14:13/M

81

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

887

73

1 M 70-85

1:25:53

14:48/M

82

Stephen Jeong San Francisco CA

897

46

11 M 40-49

1:27:48

15:08/M

83

Sadie Stone San Francisco CA

940

31

16 F 30-39

1:28:58

15:20/M

84

Deanna Craighead El Sobrante CA

879

19

4 F 1-19

1:29:49

15:29/M

85

Robert Li Berkeley CA

901

22

5 M 20-29

1:38:00

16:54/M

86

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

877

54

8 M 50-59

1:38:42

17:01/M

87

Christine Cadelina San Francisco CA

867

30

17 F 30-39

1:39:22

17:08/M

88

Jennifer Cadelina San Francisco CA

868

31

18 F 30-39

1:41:44

17:32/M

89

Valerie Soushek Berkeley CA

936

54

6 F 50-59

1:55:34

19:56/M

90

Kimberley Williams Bean Oakland CA

3840

57

7 F 50-59

2:19:47

24:06/M

91

Jennifer Taylor Redwood City CA

2615

59

8 F 50-59

2:19:48

24:06/M

92

Liza Martin San Francisco CA

911

38

19 F 30-39

2:31:24

26:06/M

93

Gina Darling Bollozos San Francisco CA

854

50

9 F 50-59

2:31:26

26:07/M

94

Shiela Abrogar San Francisco CA

774

32

20 F 30-39

3:48:11

39:21/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Adrien Colombit Brooklyn NY

2525

25

1 M 20-29

1:46:27

8:19/M

2

Matthieu Paquet Sunnyvale CA

2591

28

2 M 20-29

1:46:28

8:19/M

3

Antonio Baclig Stanford CA

2430

29

3 M 20-29

1:49:58

8:35/M

4

Chris Randall Berkeley CA

2598

45

1 M 40-49

1:51:27

8:42/M

5

Jason Wolf Morgan Hill CA

2633

47

2 M 40-49

1:52:37

8:48/M

6

Jeremie Dernotte Livermore CA

2532

31

1 M 30-39

1:52:42

8:48/M

7

Aksiniya Petkova Sunnyvale CA

2594

32

1 F 30-39

1:56:16

9:05/M

8

Dean Liu Emeryville CA

2570

31

2 M 30-39

1:57:45

9:12/M

9

Sasha Teninty San Francisco CA

2617

23

1 F 20-29

2:01:53

9:31/M

10

Alex Andel Berkeley CA

2415

44

3 M 40-49

2:02:50

9:36/M

11

Dayton Miers Fair Oaks CA

2583

17

1 M 1-19

2:02:53

9:36/M

12

Mike Young Richmond CA

2640

39

3 M 30-39

2:03:41

9:40/M

13

Ali Kelley Berkeley CA

2557

28

2 F 20-29

2:04:49

9:45/M

14

Caryn Sandoval Walnut Creek CA

2605

29

3 F 20-29

2:07:26

9:57/M

15

Ian Lai Berkeley CA

2565

22

4 M 20-29

2:07:49

9:59/M

16

Wilson Walker San Francisco CA

2628

40

4 M 40-49

2:08:13

10:01/M

17

Jesse Hoye San Francisco CA

2550

24

5 M 20-29

2:10:07

10:10/M

18

Didier Perrodin El Cerrito CA

2593

39

4 M 30-39

2:10:10

10:10/M

19

Garrick Gillan Berkeley CA

2543

25

6 M 20-29

2:10:50

10:13/M

20

Brianna Rogers Los Angeles CA

3829

25

4 F 20-29

2:11:14

10:15/M

21

Jack Babin New York NY

2429

52

1 M 50-59

2:11:15

10:15/M

22

Jason Cashdollar Berkeley CA

2519

27

7 M 20-29

2:11:48

10:18/M

23

Aaron Schweifler Oakland CA

2607

38

5 M 30-39

2:13:21

10:25/M

24

Alfred Li San Francisco CA

2567

27

8 M 20-29

2:14:24

10:30/M

25

Ben Winter Chico CA

2632

43

5 M 40-49

2:15:00

10:33/M

26

Aaron Canale Petaluma CA

3759

46

6 M 40-49

2:15:11

10:34/M

27

Bob Christopher Lafayette CA

2522

53

2 M 50-59

2:15:54

10:37/M

28

Kendal Kump Concord CA

2564

41

7 M 40-49

2:16:10

10:38/M

29

Vincent DeMartel Palo Alto CA

2531

45

8 M 40-49

2:17:00

10:42/M

30

Jon Howell Oakland CA

2549

29

9 M 20-29

2:18:15

10:48/M

31

Kate Quay Los Gatos CA

2597

28

5 F 20-29

2:19:08

10:52/M

32

David Ojala San Francisco CA

2588

32

6 M 30-39

2:19:15

10:53/M

33

Claire Sullivan Berkeley CA

2612

21

6 F 20-29

2:20:04

10:57/M

34

Benjamin Vallat San Francisco CA

2624

35

7 M 30-39

2:20:25

10:58/M

35

Sigmund Aslesen Berkeley CA

2419

46

9 M 40-49

2:21:42

11:04/M

36

Adam Frandson Berkeley CA

2538

28

10 M 20-29

2:21:42

11:04/M

37

Jane Thomason San Leandro CA

3836

25

7 F 20-29

2:22:41

11:09/M

38

Christopher Nielsen Berkeley CA

3823

35

8 M 30-39

2:22:41

11:09/M

39

Carl Adams Albany CA

2390

41

10 M 40-49

2:22:42

11:09/M

40

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

2638

41

1 F 40-49

2:24:50

11:19/M

41

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

2524

55

3 M 50-59

2:26:23

11:26/M

42

Tiffany Trevers San Jose CA

2620

43

2 F 40-49

2:28:32

11:36/M

43

Martin Baldwin Los Gatos CA

2431

45

11 M 40-49

2:28:33

11:36/M

44

Elizaveta Ershova Fairbanks AK

2533

27

8 F 20-29

2:29:11

11:39/M

45

Kevin Weitz San Rafael CA

2630

64

1 M 60-69

2:32:16

11:54/M

46

Christos-Alexan Psomas Berkeley CA

2596

26

11 M 20-29

2:32:55

11:57/M

47

Chad Fusco San Francisco CA

2542

29

12 M 20-29

2:33:40

12:00/M

48

Kendra Byrd San Francisco CA

2517

34

2 F 30-39

2:34:41

12:05/M

49

Sara Loesch Manteca CA

2571

35

3 F 30-39

2:35:20

12:08/M

50

Mark Stevens Larkspur CA

3835

56

4 M 50-59

2:35:26

12:09/M

51

John Rettig Alamo CA

2599

50

5 M 50-59

2:35:26

12:09/M

52

Sara Salzwedel Berkeley CA

2604

28

9 F 20-29

2:36:14

12:12/M

53

Chris Carroll Berkeley CA

2518

43

12 M 40-49

2:36:28

12:13/M

54

Mathieu Couillard San Francisco CA

2526

28

13 M 20-29

2:36:43

12:15/M

55

Aaron Martin San Francisco CA

2575

36

9 M 30-39

2:37:26

12:18/M

56

Andrew Kallet Corte Madera CA

2556

60

2 M 60-69

2:37:36

12:19/M

57

Kerri Roemer Oakland CA

2602

35

4 F 30-39

2:38:35

12:23/M

58

John Blair San Francisco CA

2463

48

13 M 40-49

2:40:07

12:31/M

59

Linda Van Horn Grass Valley CA

2625

38

5 F 30-39

2:40:10

12:31/M

60

William Maffe San Jose CA

2573

54

6 M 50-59

2:41:23

12:36/M

61

Kira Weinberg Berkeley CA

2629

26

10 F 20-29

2:41:41

12:38/M

62

Patrick Kennel Oakland CA

2558

33

10 M 30-39

2:42:25

12:41/M

63

Gabriela Chica Castro Valley CA

2521

26

11 F 20-29

2:42:47

12:43/M

64

Susanne Spiegelberg San Mateo CA

2611

43

3 F 40-49

2:43:14

12:45/M

65

Baptiste Tellier San Francisco CA

5729

30

11 M 30-39

2:43:24

12:46/M

66

Joseph Ross Oakland CA

2603

33

12 M 30-39

2:43:59

12:49/M

67

Chi Ying Oakland CA

2639

32

6 F 30-39

2:44:14

12:50/M

68

Joanna Wu San Francisco CA

2635

28

12 F 20-29

2:45:48

12:57/M

69

Scott Failor Santa Cruz CA

2536

48

14 M 40-49

2:46:32

13:01/M

70

John Koester Modesto CA

2561

66

3 M 60-69

2:47:06

13:03/M

71

Sullivan Oakley Berkeley CA

2587

27

13 F 20-29

2:47:21

13:04/M

72

Hidenori Utsugi South San Francisco CA

2623

48

15 M 40-49

2:48:06

13:08/M

73

Jerry Freeman Mill Valley CA

2539

73

1 M 70-85

2:50:02

13:17/M

74

Leah Thompson Fairfax CA

2619

41

4 F 40-49

2:50:22

13:19/M

75

Andy Lin South San Francisco CA

2568

34

13 M 30-39

2:50:28

13:19/M

76

Fairley Nickerson Milpitas CA

3822

25

14 F 20-29

2:52:36

13:29/M

77

Eleanore Adams Albany CA

2406

45

5 F 40-49

2:53:16

13:32/M

78

Andrea Adams Richmond CA

2385

34

7 F 30-39

2:53:27

13:33/M

79

Paul Sapene Morreo San Francisco CA

2606

32

14 M 30-39

2:54:05

13:36/M

80

Heather Vannes Modesto CA

2627

46

6 F 40-49

2:55:21

13:42/M

81

Tracy Faber San Francisco CA

2535

46

7 F 40-49

2:57:15

13:51/M

82

Timothy Ng San Jose CA

3821

34

15 M 30-39

2:57:52

13:54/M

83

Monica Motta Vacaville CA

2584

37

8 F 30-39

2:58:32

13:57/M

84

Orly May Washington DC

2577

27

15 F 20-29

2:59:44

14:03/M

85

Morten Jensen Palo Alto CA

2554

49

16 M 40-49

3:00:29

14:06/M

86

Tessie Bebot San Francisco CA

2441

50

1 F 50-59

3:01:24

14:10/M

87

Sara Daniel Oakland CA

2528

30

9 F 30-39

3:02:09

14:14/M

88

Qiyue Yu Davis CA

2641

34

10 F 30-39

3:06:03

14:32/M

89

Nancy Morehead Pleasanton CA

4618

54

2 F 50-59

3:06:40

14:35/M

90

Leah Hegyi San Francisco CA

2548

22

16 F 20-29

3:07:22

14:38/M

91

Hillary Bush San Francisco CA

2508

23

17 F 20-29

3:07:22

14:38/M

92

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

2616

55

7 M 50-59

3:07:30

14:39/M

93

Caitlyn Buske San Francisco CA

2516

27

18 F 20-29

3:08:13

14:42/M

94

Karen Prodromo San Francisco CA

2595

42

8 F 40-49

3:08:14

14:42/M

95

Michael Beckwith Dublin CA

2450

44

17 M 40-49

3:08:22

14:43/M

96

John Adams Richmond CA

2410

39

16 M 30-39

3:08:43

14:45/M

97

Barbara Love Cupertino CA

3817

58

3 F 50-59

3:08:57

14:46/M

98

Kathy Turner Northridge CA

2621

62

1 F 60-69

3:10:06

14:51/M

99

Varsha Udayabhanu San Francisco CA

2622

30

11 F 30-39

3:12:22

15:02/M

100

Jennifer Zakroff San Francisco CA

2642

41

9 F 40-49

3:16:18

15:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Xin Miao Mountain View CA

2582

47

18 M 40-49

3:16:22

15:20/M

102

Michael Okazaki Foster City CA

2590

23

14 M 20-29

3:17:31

15:26/M

103

Ashley Louie Foster City CA

2572

23

19 F 20-29

3:17:34

15:26/M

104

Rocio Ojeda-Barajas Salida CA

2589

32

12 F 30-39

3:18:05

15:29/M

105

Hannah Song Berkeley CA

2610

22

20 F 20-29

3:18:59

15:33/M

106

Michael Iuchi Oakland CA

2552

42

19 M 40-49

3:19:25

15:35/M

107

Emily Crews Grover Beach CA

2527

31

13 F 30-39

3:20:59

15:42/M

108

Mia Iuchi Sunnyvale CA

2551

45

10 F 40-49

3:23:21

15:53/M

109

Robin Cleary Portola Valley CA

2523

59

4 F 50-59

3:23:48

15:55/M

110

Amy Kristofferson San Francisco CA

2562

26

21 F 20-29

3:24:44

16:00/M

111

Marianne Kristofferson San Mateo CA

2563

63

2 F 60-69

3:24:47

16:00/M

112

Rosa Yee Oakland CA

2637

30

14 F 30-39

3:25:50

16:05/M

113

Julia Nelson Los Gatos CA

2585

62

3 F 60-69

3:25:56

16:05/M

114

Eric Shah San Francisco CA

2608

30

17 M 30-39

3:36:49

16:56/M

115

Missy Cantor Moraga CA

3763

50

5 F 50-59

3:38:12

17:03/M

116

Greg Solomonow Moraga CA

2609

47

20 M 40-49

3:42:20

17:22/M

117

Valerie Ackley Mill Valley CA

5644

33

15 F 30-39

3:45:55

17:39/M

118

Carrie Medved Petaluma CA

2581

45

11 F 40-49

3:45:58

17:39/M

119

Erin VanLiemt Sausalito CA

2626

32

16 F 30-39

3:48:07

17:49/M

120

Katherine Nestor Arroyo Grande CA

4633

64

4 F 60-69

3:48:41

17:52/M

121

Esmeralda Fregoso Santa Cruz CA

2540

23

22 F 20-29

3:49:37

17:56/M

122

Leland Keyt San Francisco CA

2559

39

17 F 30-39

3:59:02

18:40/M

123

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

2553

57

6 F 50-59

4:04:58

19:08/M

124

Lili Sun Davis CA

2613

25

23 F 20-29

4:07:01

19:18/M

125

Andrew Holz Clayton CA

3810

43

21 M 40-49

4:07:03

19:18/M

126

Ou-Dan Peng Mountain View CA

2592

41

12 F 40-49

4:08:11

19:23/M

127

Brian Mc Morrow Campbell CA

2578

52

8 M 50-59

4:12:34

19:44/M

128

Valerie Mc Morrow Campbell CA

2579

45

13 F 40-49

4:12:37

19:44/M

129

Rex Vokey San Jose CA

4631

37

18 M 30-39

4:15:59

20:00/M

130

Susanne Riehemann Mountain View CA

2600

48

14 F 40-49

4:17:28

20:07/M

131

Melisa Bauer Vacaville CA

2439

60

5 F 60-69

4:18:18

20:11/M

132

Thao Nguyen Los Gatos CA

2586

44

15 F 40-49

4:21:58

20:28/M

133

Nick Wynn Redwood City CA

2636

69

4 M 60-69

4:27:41

20:55/M

134

Carol Bennett Redwood City CA

2443

54

7 F 50-59

4:27:41

20:55/M

135

Dl Dean Marshall Town IA

2530

46

22 M 40-49

5:05:57

23:54/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Scott Williams Charlotte NC

3839

37

1 M 30-39

2:41:49

8:45/M

2

Chris Devine Chico CA

3779

43

1 M 40-49

2:53:30

9:23/M

3

Nate Eberly Williamstown MA

3792

26

1 M 20-29

2:55:51

9:30/M

4

Dylan Sather San Francisco CA

3832

27

2 M 20-29

3:18:31

10:44/M

5

Joe Wehrheim San Francisco CA

3838

44

2 M 40-49

3:24:07

11:02/M

6

Aaron Frimkess San Francisco CA

3803

37

2 M 30-39

3:26:35

11:10/M

7

Steve Rapport Pacifica CA

3827

59

1 M 50-59

3:28:45

11:17/M

8

Tara Marino Alameda CA

3818

38

1 F 30-39

3:34:48

11:37/M

9

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

3809

46

1 F 40-49

3:38:49

11:50/M

10

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3828

39

3 M 30-39

3:45:16

12:11/M

11

Catherine Berberich Berkeley CA

3749

31

2 F 30-39

3:46:15

12:14/M

12

Phyllis Saavedra Los Gatos CA

3831

52

1 F 50-59

3:51:56

12:32/M

13

John Saavedra Los Gatos CA

3830

51

2 M 50-59

3:51:56

12:32/M

14

Lucia Chacon Pleasanton CA

3775

38

3 F 30-39

3:58:51

12:55/M

15

Mark Nassi San Francisco CA

3820

48

3 M 40-49

3:59:24

12:56/M

16

Linda Pinard San Jose CA

3825

54

2 F 50-59

4:04:54

13:14/M

17

John Nakanishi Pleasant Hill CA

3819

60

1 M 60-69

4:05:02

13:15/M

18

Mayra Lopez Fairfield CA

3816

26

1 F 20-29

4:05:47

13:17/M

19

Chelsea Alexander Chatsworth CA

3743

27

2 F 20-29

4:07:33

13:23/M

20

Scott Head Atascadero CA

3808

53

3 M 50-59

4:09:48

13:30/M

21

Allison Head Atascadero CA

3807

46

2 F 40-49

4:09:48

13:30/M

22

Lisa Kabot San Francisco CA

3813

51

3 F 50-59

4:14:47

13:46/M

23

Susan Levine Redwood City CA

3815

50

4 F 50-59

4:14:59

13:47/M

24

James W Trotter San Francisco CA

3837

51

4 M 50-59

4:15:35

13:49/M

25

Andres Faustinelli San Francisco CA

3802

43

4 M 40-49

4:17:26

13:55/M

26

Alexandra Haupt San Francisco CA

3806

42

3 F 40-49

4:17:26

13:55/M

27

James Scott Fremont CA

3833

66

2 M 60-69

4:27:35

14:28/M

28

Laura Dobbs Berkeley CA

5701

27

3 F 20-29

4:30:36

14:38/M

29

Phil Cox Davis CA

5699

46

5 M 40-49

4:31:48

14:42/M

30

Jess Soco Spokane WA

3834

50

5 F 50-59

4:33:58

14:49/M

31

Karlie Drutz Oakland CA

3784

25

4 F 20-29

4:35:10

14:52/M

32

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

3745

41

6 M 40-49

4:37:27

15:00/M

33

Liz Bernstein Mill Valley CA

3757

40

4 F 40-49

4:38:00

15:02/M

34

Robert SW Jones San Leandro CA

3812

47

7 M 40-49

4:44:51

15:24/M

35

Christy Casey Fremont CA

3770

52

6 F 50-59

4:47:14

15:32/M

36

Rosa DeSolis Sacramento CA

3776

33

4 F 30-39

4:50:30

15:42/M

37

Susan Corbon Berkeley CA

3842

57

7 F 50-59

4:51:44

15:46/M

38

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

3826

39

5 F 30-39

5:01:49

16:19/M

39

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

3814

48

5 F 40-49

5:11:17

16:50/M

40

Bo Duan San Jose CA

3790

33

4 M 30-39

5:20:52

17:21/M

41

Ian Oliver Fresno CA

3824

26

3 M 20-29

5:29:19

17:48/M

42

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

4622

57

5 M 50-59

5:59:40

19:26/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ralph Gonzales Kentfield CA

4613

51

1 M 50-59

4:33:22

10:41/M

2

Duncan Seay Tiburon CA

4626

49

1 M 40-49

4:36:37

10:48/M

3

Lukas Slipski Oakland CA

4629

24

1 M 20-29

4:48:10

11:15/M

4

Syd Long Portland OR

5713

36

1 F 30-39

4:57:15

11:37/M

5

Ellen Silva Alamo CA

4628

32

2 F 30-39

4:59:17

11:41/M

6

Fernando Dominguez-Agun San Pablo CA

5702

53

2 M 50-59

5:09:44

12:06/M

7

Ezekiel Hart Santa Rosa CA

5708

32

1 M 30-39

5:16:16

12:21/M

8

David Roberts San Jose CA

4625

41

2 M 40-49

5:24:32

12:41/M

9

Jessica Seekamp Allen TX

4627

33

3 F 30-39

5:27:26

12:47/M

10

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

4596

51

3 M 50-59

5:32:48

13:00/M

11

Yaroslav Buzko San Mateo CA

4605

33

2 M 30-39

5:51:51

13:45/M

12

Gillian Burton Glendale CA

5694

28

1 F 20-29

5:52:42

13:47/M

13

Anthony Harju Crestline CA

4615

35

3 M 30-39

6:05:12

14:16/M

14

Suzy Necoechean San Jose CA

4619

34

4 F 30-39

6:06:15

14:18/M

15

Mike Lemaire Woodland CA

4616

61

1 M 60-69

6:16:16

14:42/M

16

Samantha Pruitt San Luis Obispo CA

5725

46

1 F 40-49

6:19:39

14:50/M

17

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4632

57

1 F 50-59

6:21:39

14:54/M

18

Anna Roberds San Francisco CA

4624

24

2 F 20-29

6:44:23

15:48/M

19

Leslie Wunder Washoe Valley NV

5733

54

2 F 50-59

6:44:32

15:48/M

20

Andrea Gagliano Berkeley CA

4611

25

3 F 20-29

6:49:13

15:59/M

21

Scuba Audette Pittsburg CA

4561

37

4 M 30-39

6:54:52

16:12/M

22

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4585

50

3 F 50-59

7:34:14

17:45/M

23

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4623

56

4 M 50-59

7:41:54

18:03/M

24

Cyd Antang Concord CA

4539

61

1 F 60-69

8:02:49

18:52/M

25

Jon Baron Joliet IL

4590

46

3 M 40-49

8:32:01

20:00/M

26

Vincent Ochwat Mokena IL

4620

51

5 M 50-59

8:32:02

20:00/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

5717

29

1 M 20-29

5:02:42

9:40/M

2

Paul Nolan Berkeley CA

5720

56

1 M 50-59

5:18:22

10:10/M

3

Matt Marino San Francisco CA

5714

35

1 M 30-39

5:21:22

10:16/M

4

Barclay Oudersluys Berkeley CA

5722

23

2 M 20-29

5:32:40

10:38/M

5

William Caplenor Chatsworth CA

5695

31

2 M 30-39

5:33:41

10:40/M

6

Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA

5709

54

2 M 50-59

5:39:32

10:51/M

7

Matt O'Bannon Watsonville CA

5721

31

3 M 30-39

5:42:12

10:56/M

8

Roberto Cedillo Sacramento CA

5697

37

4 M 30-39

5:57:58

11:26/M

9

Trevor Hallstein Oakland CA

5706

44

1 M 40-49

6:17:19

12:03/M

10

Daniel Griffin Berkeley CA

5705

29

3 M 20-29

6:26:13

12:20/M

11

Todd Law San Rafael CA

5712

48

2 M 40-49

6:33:46

12:35/M

12

Karrie Hutchins Oakland CA

5710

32

1 F 30-39

6:46:38

12:59/M

13

Will Gorrissen Oakland CA

5704

35

5 M 30-39

6:56:40

13:19/M

14

Ronan Mynes Newry IE

5718

47

3 M 40-49

7:02:10

13:29/M

15

William Chambers San Francisco CA

5698

27

4 M 20-29

7:16:35

13:57/M

16

Frank Reynolds Belmont CA

5726

47

4 M 40-49

7:17:58

14:00/M

17

Angelina Francavilla San Francisco CA

5703

27

1 F 20-29

7:43:22

14:48/M

18

Keith Pronske Wilton CA

5724

56

3 M 50-59

7:44:14

14:50/M

19

Sanish Mondkar San Francisco CA

5716

42

5 M 40-49

7:44:23

14:50/M

20

Yuan Tung Fremont CA

5730

46

6 M 40-49

7:44:24

14:50/M

21

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5711

53

4 M 50-59

7:49:42

15:00/M

22

Mark Silver San Jose CA

5727

47

7 M 40-49

7:53:23

15:07/M

23

Darren Beevor Los Gatos CA

5683

48

8 M 40-49

7:53:23

15:07/M

24

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5731

64

1 M 60-69

7:56:55

15:14/M

25

Sandie Allen Riverside CA

5672

61

1 F 60-69

8:14:00

15:47/M

26

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

5690

40

1 F 40-49

8:14:54

15:49/M

27

Carmen Crum San Lorenzo CA

5700

46

2 F 40-49

8:20:44

16:00/M

28

Maria Svinth Petaluma CA

5728

50

1 F 50-59

8:51:50

16:59/M

29

Jaana Nieuwboer Petaluma CA

5719

50

2 F 50-59

8:51:50

16:59/M

30

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5732

26

5 M 20-29

9:12:55

17:40/M