Grizzly Peak

Overall Finish List

April 15, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Edison Albert Zuluaga Hernandez Berkeley CA

2999

30

1 M 30-39

48:20

8:20/M

2

Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA

128

38

2 M 30-39

50:39

8:44/M

3

Daniela Vargas Mallard Berkeley CA

155

30

1 F 30-39

50:48

8:46/M

4

Stuart Moulder San Francisco CA

119

52

1 M 50-59

50:55

8:47/M

5

Rune Iversen Berkeley CA

103

44

1 M 40-49

51:11

8:49/M

6

Hector Munoz Hayward CA

120

45

2 M 40-49

52:23

9:02/M

7

Marko Radin San Francisco CA

136

28

1 M 20-29

57:05

9:51/M

8

Joshua Core Richmond CA

81

23

2 M 20-29

57:56

9:59/M

9

Jonathan McKay Menlo Park CA

110

29

3 M 20-29

58:49

10:08/M

10

Brian Phan Sunnyvale CA

130

25

4 M 20-29

1:00:08

10:22/M

11

Esthena Barlow San Francisco CA

42

25

1 F 20-29

1:02:34

10:47/M

12

Davey Feder San Francisco CA

94

27

5 M 20-29

1:02:35

10:47/M

13

Seth Fairfax Foster City CA

92

34

3 M 30-39

1:02:38

10:48/M

14

John Menzies San Francisco CA

111

29

6 M 20-29

1:03:51

11:01/M

15

Peter Curran Ketchum ID

83

58

2 M 50-59

1:03:55

11:01/M

16

Paul Goatley San Francisco CA

96

33

4 M 30-39

1:03:59

11:02/M

17

Quin Whitman Ketchum ID

158

53

1 F 50-59

1:04:18

11:05/M

18

Trevor Burke San Francisco CA

72

23

7 M 20-29

1:04:33

11:08/M

19

Christopher Kirby Palo Alto CA

106

35

5 M 30-39

1:04:56

11:12/M

20

Samuel Cortes San Francisco CA

82

24

8 M 20-29

1:05:16

11:15/M

21

Scott Phillips Half Moon Bay CA

132

41

3 M 40-49

1:05:40

11:19/M

22

Ann Coller Woodland CA

79

55

2 F 50-59

1:05:40

11:19/M

23

Justin Pyun San Francisco CA

134

29

9 M 20-29

1:05:45

11:20/M

24

Sarah Pollet San Francisco CA

133

35

2 F 30-39

1:07:55

11:43/M

25

Emily Hooey Folsom CA

101

38

3 F 30-39

1:08:36

11:50/M

26

Alyssa Luddy Oakland CA

109

43

1 F 40-49

1:08:48

11:52/M

27

Christopher Cole Dallas TX

77

12

1 M 1-19

1:09:58

12:04/M

28

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

74

58

3 M 50-59

1:10:06

12:05/M

29

Bill Adam Pleasanton CA

159

52

4 M 50-59

1:10:16

12:07/M

30

Caleb Cole Dallas TX

76

15

2 M 1-19

1:10:18

12:07/M

31

Sarah Ahn San Francisco CA

11

35

4 F 30-39

1:10:28

12:09/M

32

Alexandra Jacobs Oakland CA

104

32

5 F 30-39

1:10:35

12:10/M

33

Mike Donovan San Francisco CA

88

45

4 M 40-49

1:10:55

12:14/M

34

Allison Phillips Half Moon Bay CA

131

41

2 F 40-49

1:11:23

12:18/M

35

Sarah Butler San Francisco CA

73

25

2 F 20-29

1:11:53

12:24/M

36

Catherine Moore Berkeley CA

115

28

3 F 20-29

1:12:40

12:32/M

37

Jennifer Goodwin Fairfield CA

2101

34

6 F 30-39

1:13:20

12:39/M

38

Brian Cole Dallas TX

75

40

5 M 40-49

1:14:12

12:48/M

39

Allison Roberts Berkeley CA

141

24

4 F 20-29

1:14:15

12:48/M

40

Sanath Bammanahalli Claremont CA

25

23

10 M 20-29

1:17:21

13:20/M

41

Gautham Bammanhaalli Santa Clara CA

37

28

11 M 20-29

1:17:24

13:21/M

42

Jen Dimaculangan San Francisco CA

87

31

7 F 30-39

1:17:28

13:21/M

43

Sarah Pedersen San Francisco CA

126

39

8 F 30-39

1:17:28

13:21/M

44

Lissy Reekers Berkeley CA

140

34

9 F 30-39

1:17:56

13:26/M

45

Jonathan Moseley Houston TX

117

40

6 M 40-49

1:18:22

13:31/M

46

Natalia Dosque San Francisco CA

89

31

10 F 30-39

1:19:02

13:38/M

47

Jessica Wong San Francisco CA

665

34

11 F 30-39

1:19:11

13:39/M

48

Ryan Roth San Francisco CA

143

33

6 M 30-39

1:19:13

13:39/M

49

Fraylanie Aglipay Richmond CA

5

31

12 F 30-39

1:23:15

14:21/M

50

Timothy Harris San Francisco CA

2107

30

7 M 30-39

1:25:55

14:49/M

51

Lisbeth Hernandez San Francisco CA

98

24

5 F 20-29

1:26:05

14:51/M

52

Ryan Perkins Modesto CA

127

39

8 M 30-39

1:26:08

14:51/M

53

Alex Van Zuiden Stockton CA

152

26

6 F 20-29

1:26:40

14:57/M

54

Chester Wehe Castro Valley CA

157

26

12 M 20-29

1:27:42

15:07/M

55

Jacqueline Drew Walnut Creek CA

90

27

7 F 20-29

1:27:46

15:08/M

56

Jamie Delos Santos El Sobrante CA

84

29

8 F 20-29

1:28:39

15:17/M

57

Cali Condley Rodeo CA

80

30

13 F 30-39

1:29:07

15:22/M

58

Lisa Cole Dallas TX

78

39

14 F 30-39

1:31:37

15:48/M

59

Adriana Backman Albany CA

17

43

3 F 40-49

1:31:38

15:48/M

60

Nancy Moseley Houston TX

118

41

4 F 40-49

1:31:41

15:48/M

61

Sheena Noori San Francisco CA

121

31

15 F 30-39

1:33:39

16:09/M

62

Elisabeth O'Toole Raeford NC

122

35

16 F 30-39

1:34:09

16:14/M

63

Stephanie Peterson San Francisco CA

129

36

17 F 30-39

1:36:11

16:35/M

64

Nikki Simonsen Livermore CA

146

40

5 F 40-49

1:38:24

16:58/M

65

Kirstie Boyett Modesto CA

70

43

6 F 40-49

1:38:26

16:58/M

66

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

85

48

7 F 40-49

1:41:02

17:25/M

67

Andrew Van Zuiden Fairfield CA

153

22

13 M 20-29

1:42:18

17:38/M

68

Caden Mitchell Folsom CA

113

7

3 M 1-19

1:42:59

17:45/M

69

Connor Mitchell Folsom CA

114

6

4 M 1-19

1:43:02

17:46/M

70

Susan Fleischer Sacramento CA

95

38

18 F 30-39

1:43:08

17:47/M

71

Heather Silvera Orangevale CA

145

35

19 F 30-39

1:43:09

17:47/M

72

Karie Tanabe Cupertino CA

149

59

3 F 50-59

1:44:46

18:04/M

73

Anahita Bhiwandiwalla fremont CA

46

28

9 F 20-29

1:44:53

18:05/M

74

Sidharth Raichandani Fremont CA

137

29

14 M 20-29

1:44:54

18:05/M

75

Amy Schapiro San Francisco CA

144

33

20 F 30-39

1:45:13

18:08/M

76

Lauren Hayslett San Francisco CA

97

33

21 F 30-39

1:45:13

18:08/M

77

Misha Kiyomura Alameda CA

107

36

22 F 30-39

1:45:42

18:13/M

78

Chelsea Hinkson Berkeley CA

100

28

10 F 20-29

1:45:42

18:13/M

79

Samit Raul San Francisco CA

139

32

9 M 30-39

1:46:33

18:22/M

80

Amir Fakhri Milpitas CA

2098

39

10 M 30-39

1:50:46

19:06/M

81

Naazneen Fakhri Milpitas CA

93

29

11 F 20-29

1:50:49

19:06/M

82

Dawn Marie Wadle Berkeley CA

156

54

4 F 50-59

1:52:24

19:23/M

83

Rachel Estes Antioch CA

91

38

23 F 30-39

1:56:06

20:01/M

84

Mai Balili Oakley CA

22

37

24 F 30-39

1:56:23

20:04/M

85

Christine Hsia Walnut Creek CA

102

38

25 F 30-39

1:56:32

20:06/M

86

Nelsa Smith Oakland CA

147

37

26 F 30-39

1:57:35

20:16/M

87

Luzángela Ospina Stockton CA

123

40

8 F 40-49

1:57:56

20:20/M

88

Mai Nhia Yang Ceres CA

943

38

27 F 30-39

1:57:59

20:21/M

89

Prashant Panigrahi Milpitas CA

2158

41

7 M 40-49

2:00:18

20:44/M

90

Rashmita Panigrahi Milpitas CA

125

35

28 F 30-39

2:00:18

20:44/M

91

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

938

55

5 F 50-59

2:09:20

22:18/M

92

Pete Storz San Jose CA

148

62

1 M 60-69

3:17:45

34:06/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Sam Phillips Olympia WA

2163

19

1 M 1-19

1:51:07

8:41/M

2

Antonio Baclig Stanford CA

2029

30

1 M 30-39

1:58:30

9:15/M

3

Klaas Boelens San Francisco CA

2051

33

2 M 30-39

2:01:50

9:31/M

4

Ryan Sandrock Berkeley CA

2174

42

1 M 40-49

2:02:11

9:33/M

5

Casey Johnson San Francisco CA

2117

30

1 F 30-39

2:07:18

9:57/M

6

Max Perez Ricmond CA

2159

36

3 M 30-39

2:10:45

10:13/M

7

Morgan Holland San Francisco CA

2114

30

4 M 30-39

2:12:51

10:23/M

8

Jim Maloney San Francisco CA

2134

56

1 M 50-59

2:16:01

10:38/M

9

Alfred Li San Francisco CA

2129

28

1 M 20-29

2:16:37

10:40/M

10

Ellen Edwards Livermore CA

2093

26

1 F 20-29

2:18:26

10:49/M

11

Karen Weidert Berkeley CA

2989

35

2 F 30-39

2:18:38

10:50/M

12

Eoin Canny San Francisco CA

2061

43

2 M 40-49

2:18:45

10:50/M

13

Romain Butteaud San Francisco CA

2058

26

2 M 20-29

2:19:22

10:53/M

14

Katie DeWitt SanFrancisco CA

2090

32

3 F 30-39

2:20:23

10:58/M

15

Bradley DeLeon San Jose CA

3063

26

3 M 20-29

2:21:26

11:03/M

16

Lisa Nguyen San Jose CA

3108

27

2 F 20-29

2:21:27

11:03/M

17

Patrick Cole Sacramento CA

5126

41

3 M 40-49

2:22:09

11:06/M

18

Alla Shashkina San Jose CA

2177

33

4 F 30-39

2:22:09

11:06/M

19

Patrick Lundquist San Francisco CA

2132

28

4 M 20-29

2:25:16

11:21/M

20

Johanna Fors San Francisco CA

3085

24

3 F 20-29

2:26:22

11:26/M

21

Michael Stough El Cerrito CA

2183

40

4 M 40-49

2:28:37

11:37/M

22

Jenna Cowie Longmont CO

2075

25

4 F 20-29

2:31:48

11:52/M

23

Ric Em Santa Clara CA

2095

28

5 M 20-29

2:32:52

11:57/M

24

Ben Yaala Salem San Francisco CA

2173

30

5 M 30-39

2:33:38

12:00/M

25

Katie McKinstry Berkeley CA

2144

31

5 F 30-39

2:34:19

12:03/M

26

Lucy Hilarides San Francisco CA

2111

33

6 F 30-39

2:34:27

12:04/M

27

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2106

44

5 M 40-49

2:35:21

12:08/M

28

Haruko DeArth Ripon CA

2087

46

1 F 40-49

2:35:23

12:08/M

29

David Tett Healdsburg CA

2187

53

2 M 50-59

2:36:55

12:16/M

30

Sophia Cowles Berkeley CA

2076

18

1 F 1-19

2:38:02

12:21/M

31

Anthony Cole San Francisco CA

2072

35

6 M 30-39

2:38:06

12:21/M

32

Jonathan Diamond San Francisco CA

2091

29

6 M 20-29

2:38:44

12:24/M

33

Charles Ruegger Oakland CA

2171

29

7 M 20-29

2:39:19

12:27/M

34

Sergio Torres San Francisco CA

2700

36

7 M 30-39

2:40:01

12:30/M

35

Maayan Bresler Mountain View CA

2052

31

7 F 30-39

2:40:14

12:31/M

36

Paritosh Shroff Sunnyvale CA

2179

37

8 M 30-39

2:41:43

12:38/M

37

Thomas Zarembinski Castro Valley CA

3995

51

3 M 50-59

2:43:10

12:45/M

38

Tanja Mehlo Redwood City CA

2185

24

5 F 20-29

2:43:27

12:46/M

39

Mayra Lopez Fairfield CA

2131

27

6 F 20-29

2:43:42

12:47/M

40

Corinne Smith Oakland CA

2181

27

7 F 20-29

2:43:52

12:48/M

41

Eddie Ochoa Modesto CA

2154

36

9 M 30-39

2:44:01

12:49/M

42

Jeanette Evans San Jose CA

2097

47

2 F 40-49

2:44:56

12:53/M

43

Boyle Daniel Berkeley CA

2086

40

6 M 40-49

2:47:01

13:03/M

44

Kim Cooke Danville CA

3057

44

3 F 40-49

2:48:02

13:08/M

45

Jason Cooke Danville CA

3053

44

7 M 40-49

2:48:03

13:08/M

46

Uli Elser Berkeley CA

2094

53

4 M 50-59

2:48:15

13:09/M

47

Pat Mcfalls Pennellville NY

2141

57

5 M 50-59

2:48:33

13:10/M

48

Rachel Chibidakis San Francisco CA

4028

33

8 F 30-39

2:48:50

13:11/M

49

Cathy Targett Livermore CA

2186

58

1 F 50-59

2:49:41

13:15/M

50

Adam Gardizi West Sacramento CA

4105

34

10 M 30-39

2:50:49

13:21/M

51

Nicole Villeneuve San Francisco CA

2982

29

8 F 20-29

2:50:51

13:21/M

52

Steven Navas San Jose CA

2150

27

9 F 20-29

2:52:31

13:29/M

53

Trotter James Berkeley CA

2116

52

6 M 50-59

2:52:54

13:30/M

54

Drew Tillman Palo Alto CA

2190

34

11 M 30-39

2:53:01

13:31/M

55

Rachel Jones Berkeley CA

2119

38

9 F 30-39

2:53:07

13:31/M

56

Mimi Albert Castro Valley CA

2013

55

2 F 50-59

2:53:08

13:32/M

57

Phromporn Sumatepimolchai San Francisco CA

2184

28

10 F 20-29

2:53:36

13:34/M

58

Kristen Medina San Francisco CA

2145

29

11 F 20-29

2:53:40

13:34/M

59

Abigail Drobnick Berkeley CA

2092

20

12 F 20-29

2:54:15

13:37/M

60

Leah Thompson Fairfax CA

2189

42

4 F 40-49

2:54:24

13:38/M

61

Rich Haus Pleasanton CA

2109

48

8 M 40-49

2:54:58

13:40/M

62

Wally Wallace Santa Rosa CA

5171

52

7 M 50-59

2:55:34

13:43/M

63

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5154

55

3 F 50-59

2:55:37

13:43/M

64

David Greeley San Diego CA

2103

48

9 M 40-49

2:57:04

13:50/M

65

John Schuck Palo Alto CA

2176

65

1 M 60-69

2:58:58

13:59/M

66

Kellen Hassold Alemda CA

3091

29

13 F 20-29

2:59:02

13:59/M

67

Tom Robinson San Francisco CA

2168

40

10 M 40-49

3:00:00

14:04/M

68

Nicole Nakamaru Los Angeles CA

2149

29

14 F 20-29

3:00:45

14:07/M

69

Noah Johnson Sacramento CA

2118

30

12 M 30-39

3:00:46

14:07/M

70

Amy Greeley San Francisco CA

2102

40

5 F 40-49

3:00:46

14:07/M

71

Laura Deck San Carlos CA

2088

58

4 F 50-59

3:02:41

14:16/M

72

Lauren Konig San Francisco CA

2123

24

15 F 20-29

3:03:14

14:19/M

73

Alicia Lopez Fairfield CA

2130

49

6 F 40-49

3:03:37

14:21/M

74

Marc Verdugo Oakland CA

2981

30

13 M 30-39

3:04:29

14:25/M

75

Asaad Hamati Berkeley CA

2105

28

8 M 20-29

3:06:02

14:32/M

76

Russell Backman Alameda CA

2025

36

14 M 30-39

3:06:03

14:32/M

77

Jo Ann Peterson Milford NH

2161

56

5 F 50-59

3:06:16

14:33/M

78

Carli OSullivan Livermore CA

2157

28

16 F 20-29

3:07:51

14:41/M

79

Bethany Knight Kansas City MO

2122

22

17 F 20-29

3:08:47

14:45/M

80

Allan Lazaro Fresno CA

2126

30

15 M 30-39

3:09:01

14:46/M

81

Kathy Turner Berkeley CA

2973

63

1 F 60-69

3:10:09

14:51/M

82

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

2192

32

16 M 30-39

3:10:29

14:53/M

83

Rick Rosenbaum Piedmont CA

2169

53

8 M 50-59

3:11:47

14:59/M

84

Andrew Hill San Francisco CA

2112

35

17 M 30-39

3:12:16

15:01/M

85

Walter Condley Rodeo CA

2073

31

18 M 30-39

3:12:17

15:01/M

86

Todd Glieden Castro Valley CA

2099

50

9 M 50-59

3:13:03

15:05/M

87

Josh Rotenberg Albany CA

2170

43

11 M 40-49

3:13:11

15:06/M

88

Arda Kabaalioglu Novato CA

2120

29

9 M 20-29

3:13:15

15:06/M

89

Georgieva Iskrena Castro Valley CA

2115

46

7 F 40-49

3:14:00

15:09/M

90

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

2996

49

12 M 40-49

3:16:11

15:20/M

91

Clay Van Batenburg Berkeley CA

2976

58

10 M 50-59

3:18:56

15:33/M

92

Steve Mitolo Concord CA

2147

55

11 M 50-59

3:20:19

15:39/M

93

Yuka Shibata Fremont CA

2178

43

8 F 40-49

3:20:31

15:40/M

94

Michael Esquivel Richmond CA

2096

31

19 M 30-39

3:22:10

15:48/M

95

Betsy Vogel Livermore CA

2988

55

6 F 50-59

3:22:11

15:48/M

96

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

4071

34

20 M 30-39

3:22:27

15:49/M

97

Dempsey Vanessa San Francisco CA

2977

36

10 F 30-39

3:22:31

15:49/M

98

Paulina Pra Oakland CA

2165

30

11 F 30-39

3:25:26

16:03/M

99

Xin Miao Mountain View CA

2146

48

13 M 40-49

3:25:45

16:04/M

100

Lori Regler Berkeley CA

2167

45

9 F 40-49

3:28:44

16:18/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Sophia Smith San Jose CA

2182

46

10 F 40-49

3:32:47

16:37/M

102

Kyle Marinshaw San Francisco CA

2135

34

21 M 30-39

3:34:35

16:46/M

103

Ashwath Anand San Francisco CA

2018

26

10 M 20-29

3:35:39

16:51/M

104

Janey Mc Cauley San Francisco CA

2139

32

12 F 30-39

3:38:47

17:06/M

105

Keri McIntyre Modesto CA

2142

46

11 F 40-49

3:40:45

17:15/M

106

Silvia Perez-Oberg Modesto CA

2160

42

12 F 40-49

3:40:46

17:15/M

107

Josh Ulloa Turlock CA

2974

40

14 M 40-49

3:40:51

17:15/M

108

Gloria Cheng Dublin CA

2070

45

13 F 40-49

3:42:37

17:24/M

109

Mela Mcgary Stockton CA

5164

28

18 F 20-29

3:44:11

17:31/M

110

Greg Nielsen Alameda CA

2153

37

22 M 30-39

3:44:47

17:34/M

111

Kent Gomez Castro Valley CA

2100

36

23 M 30-39

3:44:49

17:34/M

112

Ricardo Hernandez Fresno CA

2127

30

24 M 30-39

3:46:07

17:40/M

113

Erin Martin Oakland CA

2136

28

19 F 20-29

3:48:25

17:51/M

114

Rajan Christian Los Gatos CA

4030

47

15 M 40-49

3:51:49

18:07/M

115

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2991

64

2 M 60-69

3:52:53

18:12/M

116

Julia Nelson Los Gatos CA

2151

63

2 F 60-69

3:53:44

18:16/M

117

Yangyuenthanasa Theerapat Berkeley CA

2188

27

11 M 20-29

3:54:01

18:17/M

118

Tracy Mack San Ramon CA

2133

49

14 F 40-49

3:54:15

18:18/M

119

John Holland Coronado CA

5155

52

12 M 50-59

3:55:48

18:25/M

120

Julia Signorotti Rancho Murieta CA

2180

56

7 F 50-59

3:57:33

18:34/M

121

Daniele Hagen Concord CA

2104

40

15 F 40-49

4:00:32

18:48/M

122

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2191

59

13 M 50-59

4:05:46

19:12/M

123

Travis Nesmith Sacramento CA

4137

17

2 M 1-19

4:06:18

19:15/M

124

Adrian An Sacramento CA

4006

17

3 M 1-19

4:06:24

19:15/M

125

Tristan Yi Sacramento CA

4147

16

4 M 1-19

4:06:27

19:15/M

126

Kevin ONeill San Francisco CA

4139

47

16 M 40-49

4:12:58

19:46/M

127

Mike Ong Livermore CA

2156

63

3 M 60-69

4:22:43

20:31/M

128

Karen Salazar Fairfield CA

2172

35

13 F 30-39

4:32:04

21:15/M

129

Marcia Morrison Rio Vista CA

2148

68

3 F 60-69

4:34:42

21:28/M

130

Kevin Hu Oakland CA

5156

23

12 M 20-29

4:34:48

21:28/M

131

Ikechukwu Okonkwo San Francisco CA

2155

33

25 M 30-39

4:39:24

21:50/M

132

Karamdeep Chahal Tracy CA

2066

43

16 F 40-49

4:51:16

22:45/M

133

Tuan Tran San Rafael CA

2896

22

13 M 20-29

4:54:14

22:59/M

134

Christianson Barbara Oakland CA

2045

62

4 F 60-69

5:23:02

25:14/M

135

Karen Queally San Bruno CA

2166

65

5 F 60-69

5:23:05

25:14/M

136

Richard Martinez San Antonio TX

2137

63

4 M 60-69

5:45:59

27:02/M

137

Sukhvinder Kaur Tracy CA

2121

47

17 F 40-49

6:35:47

30:55/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Monique van den Boogaart San Francisco CA

3976

28

1 F 20-29

3:03:08

9:54/M

2

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

3104

50

1 M 50-59

3:25:49

11:08/M

3

Matteo Marcantonio Davis CA

3100

30

1 M 30-39

3:26:02

11:08/M

4

Brooke Bilyeu Pleasant Hill CA

3029

25

2 F 20-29

3:26:20

11:09/M

5

James Dougan Bella Vista AR

3064

39

2 M 30-39

3:31:29

11:26/M

6

Artyom Kopp Davis CA

3015

45

1 M 40-49

3:32:57

11:31/M

7

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

3034

46

2 M 40-49

3:33:27

11:32/M

8

Noah Simcoff Emeryville CA

3111

29

1 M 20-29

3:41:08

11:57/M

9

Ken Hurst Manteca CA

3096

57

2 M 50-59

3:41:42

11:59/M

10

Morgan Jordan Albany CA

3094

31

3 M 30-39

3:42:24

12:01/M

11

Ryann Lannan South San Francisco CA

3097

26

3 F 20-29

3:47:47

12:19/M

12

Michael Mitchell Sunol CA

3105

48

3 M 40-49

3:48:59

12:23/M

13

Trapper Byrne Lafayette CA

3039

57

3 M 50-59

3:52:43

12:35/M

14

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2110

47

1 F 40-49

4:00:57

13:01/M

15

Dan Meyers San Francisco CA

3103

38

4 M 30-39

4:11:15

13:35/M

16

Andrea Cartwright Oakland CA

3045

33

1 F 30-39

4:11:16

13:35/M

17

Min Wang Hercules CA

3988

39

2 F 30-39

4:15:52

13:50/M

18

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

3066

52

1 F 50-59

4:19:57

14:03/M

19

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

3035

41

2 F 40-49

4:20:13

14:04/M

20

Sasha Amiri-Nair Novato CA

3007

37

3 F 30-39

4:20:55

14:06/M

21

Darlene Fraher San Jose CA

3086

46

3 F 40-49

4:20:57

14:06/M

22

Kara Downey San Francisco CA

3095

32

4 F 30-39

4:28:02

14:29/M

23

Sophia Olliver Redwood City CA

3109

40

4 F 40-49

4:30:55

14:39/M

24

John Nakanishi Pleasant Hill CA

3106

61

1 M 60-69

4:36:50

14:58/M

25

Carrie Manitopyes Calgary AB

3099

53

2 F 50-59

4:37:41

15:01/M

26

Nicole Walter Sunriver OR

3986

48

5 F 40-49

4:41:24

15:13/M

27

Michael Tatham South San Francisco CA

3939

64

2 M 60-69

4:49:42

15:40/M

28

Vance Roget Modesto CA

5167

62

3 M 60-69

4:52:02

15:47/M

29

Tiffany Gossman Merced CA

3088

38

5 F 30-39

4:53:05

15:51/M

30

Suzanne Wright Berkeley CA

3993

49

6 F 40-49

4:55:16

15:58/M

31

Ashley Clemens Concord CA

3048

32

6 F 30-39

5:15:06

17:02/M

32

Luz Gonzalez Berkeley CA

3087

30

7 F 30-39

5:15:06

17:02/M

33

Kevin Duperret Sunnyvale CA

5141

26

2 M 20-29

5:32:27

17:58/M

34

Nancy Hoppe Loomis CA

3107

48

7 F 40-49

5:43:29

18:34/M

35

Lorrie Lorell Antelope CA

3098

46

8 F 40-49

5:45:32

18:41/M

36

Becca Bloom Sacramento CA

3030

52

3 F 50-59

5:45:32

18:41/M

37

Claudia Martinez San Antonio TX

3102

40

9 F 40-49

5:46:01

18:42/M

38

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

4017

39

8 F 30-39

6:39:08

21:34/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Justin Mitchell Folsom CA

4136

40

1 M 40-49

4:26:49

10:25/M

2

Suzy Kisylia Walnut Creek CA

4125

48

1 F 40-49

5:15:15

12:19/M

3

Ethan Falls Dublin CA

5149

52

1 M 50-59

5:29:47

12:53/M

4

Walid Neaz Grover Beach CA

4149

32

1 M 30-39

5:35:14

13:06/M

5

John Cottam Espoo FI

4034

48

2 M 40-49

5:41:38

13:21/M

6

Leslie Lane Richmond CA

4132

32

1 F 30-39

5:51:00

13:43/M

7

Dietmar Grellmann Carmichael CA

4121

53

2 M 50-59

5:55:11

13:52/M

8

Yurie Lee El Cerrito CA

4133

36

2 F 30-39

5:57:58

13:59/M

9

Tim Hooey Folsom CA

4122

37

2 M 30-39

6:02:45

14:10/M

10

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4144

58

1 F 50-59

6:02:55

14:11/M

11

Peter Sanders Sacramento CA

4140

46

3 M 40-49

6:13:55

14:36/M

12

Raymond Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4135

48

4 M 40-49

7:11:47

16:52/M

13

Marianne Frank San Francisco CA

4086

47

2 F 40-49

7:25:01

17:23/M

14

Karen Rose San Francisco CA

4142

29

1 F 20-29

7:34:50

17:46/M

15

Tyler Klindt Los Gatos CA

4131

22

1 M 20-29

7:38:32

17:55/M

16

Dave Lichtman Orinda CA

4134

45

5 M 40-49

7:55:06

18:34/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Samuel Clinton Oakland CA

5124

22

1 M 20-29

5:26:58

10:27/M

2

Rose Kennedy San Francisco CA

5159

28

1 F 20-29

5:58:08

11:27/M

3

Travis Fitzgerald Concord CA

5151

32

1 M 30-39

6:16:25

12:02/M

4

Anna Yip Berkeley CA

5173

22

2 F 20-29

6:17:01

12:03/M

5

Colton Farris San Francisco CA

5150

21

2 M 20-29

6:17:02

12:03/M

6

Juan Parra Fairfield CA

5166

50

1 M 50-59

6:26:00

12:20/M

7

Haiming Yu Pleasanton CA

5174

47

1 M 40-49

6:29:41

12:27/M

8

Angela Warren Berkeley CA

5172

29

3 F 20-29

6:32:24

12:32/M

9

Ed Gutman Oakland CA

5153

36

2 M 30-39

6:42:48

12:52/M

10

Daniel Griffin Berkeley CA

5152

30

3 M 30-39

6:42:53

12:52/M

11

Jeremy Benhammou San Francisco CA

5072

38

4 M 30-39

6:56:51

13:19/M

12

Jordan Broghammer San Francisco CA

5103

26

3 M 20-29

6:58:53

13:23/M

13

Amelia Downs San Francisco CA

5132

25

4 F 20-29

7:11:58

13:48/M

14

Lucia Chacon Pleasanton CA

5112

39

1 F 30-39

7:34:31

14:31/M

15

Esther Kim San Francisco CA

5160

28

5 F 20-29

7:35:23

14:33/M

16

Darcy Venne Calgary AB

5169

57

2 M 50-59

7:41:57

14:46/M

17

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5117

45

1 F 40-49

8:03:26

15:27/M

18

Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley CA

5043

61

1 M 60-69

8:09:54

15:39/M

19

Sonny Marcelo Pleasant Hill CA

5163

40

2 M 40-49

8:20:00

15:58/M

20

James Soliz Simi Valley CA

5168

45

3 M 40-49

9:00:50

17:17/M

21

Marisol Murillo Arleta CA

5165

29

6 F 20-29

9:16:06

17:46/M

22

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5170

28

4 M 20-29

10:12:50

19:35/M