ZombieRunner Halloween

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Stephen Boesch Mountain View CA

507

44

1 M 40-49

29:25

6:08/M

2

Heather Weis San Bruno CA

578

25

1 F 20-29

31:16

6:31/M

3

Bob Anderson Los Altos CA

588

63

1 M 60-69

32:28

6:46/M

4

Mike Odonnell Portola Valley CA

564

52

1 M 50-59

33:15

6:56/M

5

Mike Demele Los Altos CA

587

49

2 M 40-49

33:42

7:01/M

6

Mark Dahm Portola Valley CA

585

50

2 M 50-59

34:02

7:05/M

7

Megan Avilla Los Gatos CA

504

23

2 F 20-29

34:25

7:10/M

8

Tomas Rokicki Palo Alto CA

584

48

3 M 40-49

34:57

7:17/M

9

Jimmy Herren Los Altos CA

538

46

4 M 40-49

35:57

7:29/M

10

Dalila Pantoja Los Banos CA

565

40

1 F 40-49

36:03

7:31/M

11

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

524

46

2 F 40-49

36:24

7:35/M

12

Tomasz Skowronek San Francisco CA

572

35

1 M 30-39

36:45

7:39/M

13

Frederick Chung Menlo Park CA

513

42

5 M 40-49

36:53

7:41/M

14

Rodin Lyasoff Mountain View CA

556

32

2 M 30-39

37:24

7:48/M

15

Angela Gonzalez San Jose CA

531

23

3 F 20-29

37:33

7:49/M

16

Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA

505

40

3 F 40-49

38:03

7:56/M

17

Karolien Dekens San Jose CA

328

29

4 F 20-29

38:11

7:57/M

18

Paul Fink Palo Alto CA

528

62

2 M 60-69

38:37

8:03/M

19

Jessica Caddell Dupont WA

586

30

1 F 30-39

38:49

8:05/M

20

David Bastard Santa Clara CA

307

37

3 M 30-39

38:56

8:07/M

21

Yoav Zimmerman Sunnyvale CA

582

17

1 M 1-19

39:01

8:08/M

22

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

566

17

2 M 1-19

39:16

8:11/M

23

Donna Hinshaw Petaluma CA

540

56

1 F 50-59

39:28

8:13/M

24

Barb Zivkov Menlo Park CA

583

49

4 F 40-49

39:47

8:17/M

25

Lani Haddock Los Gatos CA

533

57

2 F 50-59

39:53

8:19/M

26

Kevin Kraft Menlo Park CA

553

50

3 M 50-59

40:05

8:21/M

27

Adi Zimmerman Sunnyvale CA

581

13

3 M 1-19

40:11

8:22/M

28

Christine Welcher San Francisco CA

579

33

2 F 30-39

41:07

8:34/M

29

Steve Haddock Los Gatos CA

534

53

4 M 50-59

41:52

8:43/M

30

Peter Huber San Jose CA

541

35

4 M 30-39

42:10

8:47/M

31

Thomas Mills Alameda CA

561

42

6 M 40-49

42:13

8:48/M

32

Bob Duffy Poway CA

522

55

5 M 50-59

42:57

8:57/M

33

Katherine Ingram Palo Alto CA

543

44

5 F 40-49

43:04

8:58/M

34

Jancy Goh Redwood City CA

530

39

3 F 30-39

43:13

9:00/M

35

Elizabeth Crane Dublin CA

517

38

4 F 30-39

44:02

9:10/M

36

Conner Thaning Concord CA

591

11

4 M 1-19

44:12

9:13/M

37

Seth Dayao San Jose CA

518

13

5 M 1-19

44:20

9:14/M

38

Ignacio Estrada San Francisco CA

525

43

7 M 40-49

45:01

9:23/M

39

Lanny Mihardja Sunnyvale CA

560

33

5 F 30-39

45:07

9:24/M

40

Linda Prang Los Gatos CA

567

55

3 F 50-59

45:12

9:25/M

41

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

529

68

3 M 60-69

45:28

9:28/M

42

Ellen Harris Saratoga CA

535

51

4 F 50-59

45:30

9:29/M

43

Robert Metchev Santa Clara CA

558

42

8 M 40-49

45:42

9:31/M

44

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

515

49

9 M 40-49

46:05

9:36/M

45

Matthew Harris Saratoga CA

536

16

6 M 1-19

46:50

9:45/M

46

Maria del Carme Arteaga Merced CA

503

27

5 F 20-29

47:11

9:50/M

47

Nora Calvillo Fremont CA

510

44

6 F 40-49

47:15

9:51/M

48

Kathleen Watson San Jose CA

577

55

5 F 50-59

48:07

10:01/M

49

Stephanie Patience Los Gatos CA

421

47

7 F 40-49

48:40

10:08/M

50

Kathy Fox Alameda CA

346

34

6 F 30-39

49:32

10:19/M

51

Vi Hetrick San Jose CA

539

35

7 F 30-39

49:58

10:25/M

52

Jeff Brand San Jose CA

508

48

10 M 40-49

50:41

10:34/M

53

Katelyn Inouye San Jose CA

546

16

1 F 1-19

52:31

10:56/M

54

Joanne Long San Francisco CA

555

33

8 F 30-39

52:39

10:58/M

55

Natalie Cheung Burlingame CA

511

23

6 F 20-29

53:33

11:09/M

56

Christa Seid Burlingame CA

571

24

7 F 20-29

53:34

11:10/M

57

Mike Lah La Jolla CA

554

26

1 M 20-29

53:35

11:10/M

58

Ken Skulina Livermore CA

589

53

6 M 50-59

54:30

11:21/M

59

Kylie Dennis Redwood City CA

520

23

8 F 20-29

55:06

11:29/M

60

Cinfy Dennis Torrance CA

519

55

6 F 50-59

55:10

11:30/M

61

Labrina Guyton Burlingame CA

532

43

8 F 40-49

55:32

11:34/M

62

Stephanie Huber San Jose CA

542

30

9 F 30-39

57:34

12:00/M

63

Marie Duffy Poway CA

523

56

7 F 50-59

57:35

12:00/M

64

Kimberly Noone San Mateo CA

563

30

10 F 30-39

57:44

12:02/M

65

Denielle Arensen San Mateo CA

500

36

11 F 30-39

57:44

12:02/M

66

Chrissy Rubens San Francisco CA

569

33

12 F 30-39

58:50

12:15/M

67

Julianne Cabezut Atwater CA

509

26

9 F 20-29

59:54

12:29/M

68

Rajdeep Jaiswal San Jose CA

547

40

11 M 40-49

1:01:28

12:48/M

69

Elena Tiedens Menlo Park CA

574

7

2 F 1-19

1:02:22

13:00/M

70

Mark Tiedens Portola Valley CA

575

42

12 M 40-49

1:02:23

13:00/M

71

Erin Kenny Menlo Park CA

549

33

13 F 30-39

1:02:24

13:00/M

72

Ellen Kenny San Francisco CA

590

34

14 F 30-39

1:02:24

13:00/M

73

Joan Tianero San Jose CA

573

23

10 F 20-29

1:03:11

13:10/M

74

Kiyomi Uchiyama Palo Alto CA

576

29

11 F 20-29

1:03:57

13:19/M

75

Ayumi Sakata Menlo Park CA

570

29

12 F 20-29

1:03:58

13:20/M

76

Jotinder Kaur San Jose CA

548

33

15 F 30-39

1:04:35

13:27/M

77

Nicole Christ San Jose CA

512

36

16 F 30-39

1:06:15

13:48/M

78

Jennifer Hernandez Santa Barbara CA

537

38

17 F 30-39

1:06:16

13:48/M

79

Joan Koester San Jose CA

550

26

13 F 20-29

1:09:05

14:24/M

80

John Koester San Jose

593

61

4 M 60-69

1:09:05

14:24/M

81

Phillip White Fremont CA

580

41

13 M 40-49

1:09:20

14:27/M

82

Inez Morales Los Gatos CA

562

33

18 F 30-39

1:20:48

16:50/M

83

Anna Craig San Jose CA

516

33

19 F 30-39

1:20:49

16:50/M

84

Grant Inouye San Jose CA

545

55

7 M 50-59

1:21:21

16:57/M

85

Brenda Revestir San Jose CA

568

20

14 F 20-29

1:22:42

17:14/M

86

Evelyn Inouye San Jose CA

544

48

9 F 40-49

1:22:43

17:14/M

87

Toni Kraeva San Francisco CA

552

24

15 F 20-29

1:35:44

19:57/M

88

Ana Dinis San Jose CA

521

33

20 F 30-39

1:35:44

19:57/M

89

Sarah Baker Redwood City CA

506

33

21 F 30-39

1:38:36

20:33/M

90

Charlotte Colby Redwood City CA

514

21

16 F 20-29

1:38:37

20:33/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tom Parise Stanford CA

470

23

1 M 20-29

1:21:20

6:13/M

2

Justin Lazar Menlo Park CA

381

24

2 M 20-29

1:23:12

6:21/M

3

Raymond Rodriguez Los Banos CA

435

49

1 M 40-49

1:23:14

6:21/M

4

John Liu San Francisco CA

384

22

3 M 20-29

1:25:31

6:32/M

5

Michael Ward San Francisco CA

463

57

1 M 50-59

1:26:40

6:37/M

6

Mark Ramirez San Ramon CA

429

56

2 M 50-59

1:27:54

6:43/M

7

Bob Gottlieb Cupertino CA

352

47

2 M 40-49

1:30:43

6:55/M

8

John R Durand San Francisco CA

334

48

3 M 40-49

1:31:19

6:58/M

9

Cassandra Allred Menlo Park CA

301

29

1 F 20-29

1:31:22

6:58/M

10

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

471

45

4 M 40-49

1:33:41

7:09/M

11

Darrius Garcia San Francisco CA

350

33

1 M 30-39

1:33:46

7:09/M

12

Glenn Hahn Daly City CA

360

54

3 M 50-59

1:34:08

7:11/M

13

Greg Walston San Francisco CA

462

38

2 M 30-39

1:37:06

7:25/M

14

Nick Bloom Stanford CA

310

38

3 M 30-39

1:37:35

7:27/M

15

Erica Namba Berkeley CA

400

27

2 F 20-29

1:38:11

7:30/M

16

Johan Baeck Palo Alto CA

469

36

4 M 30-39

1:41:50

7:46/M

17

Calvin Nieh Cupertino CA

406

40

5 M 40-49

1:42:24

7:49/M

18

Matthew Rienzo Pasadena CA

432

22

4 M 20-29

1:42:30

7:49/M

19

Jingcheng Zhang Saratoga CA

467

52

4 M 50-59

1:43:04

7:52/M

20

Nathan Burke San Jose CA

318

41

6 M 40-49

1:43:26

7:54/M

21

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

395

39

1 F 30-39

1:44:17

7:58/M

22

Audra Farrell New York NY

339

40

1 F 40-49

1:44:25

7:58/M

23

Amadita Dicochea Santa Clara CA

329

38

2 F 30-39

1:45:14

8:02/M

24

Greg Hilbrich Cupertino CA

475

55

5 M 50-59

1:46:00

8:05/M

25

Herman Robles Mountain View CA

433

22

5 M 20-29

1:46:03

8:06/M

26

Anthony Eggert Sacramento CA

336

39

5 M 30-39

1:46:23

8:07/M

27

Christine Schleppegrell Morgan Hill CA

441

25

3 F 20-29

1:46:42

8:09/M

28

David Carpenter San Francisco CA

323

48

7 M 40-49

1:47:14

8:11/M

29

Alexander Bovee San Francisco CA

312

31

6 M 30-39

1:47:55

8:14/M

30

Elizabeth Gress San Francisco CA

356

27

4 F 20-29

1:47:59

8:15/M

31

Willie Sugay Union City CA

448

42

8 M 40-49

1:48:19

8:16/M

32

Pam Iyer Fort Collins CO

372

56

1 F 50-59

1:48:23

8:16/M

33

Hannah Payne Stanford CA

422

22

5 F 20-29

1:48:51

8:19/M

34

Anne Lynch Redwood City CA

387

38

3 F 30-39

1:49:28

8:21/M

35

Veronica Rodriguez Santa Clara CA

436

20

6 F 20-29

1:49:40

8:22/M

36

Oriana Duranczyk Sebastopol CA

333

34

4 F 30-39

1:50:21

8:25/M

37

Ryan Pintar Berkeley CA

426

30

7 M 30-39

1:50:24

8:26/M

38

Curtis Romig San Francisco CA

437

28

6 M 20-29

1:51:38

8:31/M

39

Kyle Trinh Santa Clara CA

455

26

7 M 20-29

1:52:58

8:37/M

40

Kelly Lehman San Jose CA

382

31

5 F 30-39

1:53:30

8:40/M

41

Steve Arbogast Monterey CA

303

27

8 M 20-29

1:53:43

8:41/M

42

Silke Nock Redwood City CA

409

38

6 F 30-39

1:54:18

8:44/M

43

Janet Dunwoody San Jose CA

332

48

2 F 40-49

1:54:25

8:44/M

44

Melissa Gurries San Jose CA

357

24

7 F 20-29

1:55:06

8:47/M

45

Eoin Buckley Belmont CA

316

31

8 M 30-39

1:55:09

8:47/M

46

Steve Palopoli San Jose CA

415

39

9 M 30-39

1:56:55

8:55/M

47

Jindong Cai Stanford CA

319

54

6 M 50-59

1:57:38

8:59/M

48

Sonja Petek Concord CA

423

35

7 F 30-39

1:58:26

9:02/M

49

Genevieve Callahan Mountain View CA

320

53

2 F 50-59

1:58:44

9:04/M

50

Catherine Kan Pacifica CA

375

30

10 M 30-39

1:59:24

9:07/M

51

Galina Pappu Santa Clara CA

416

29

8 F 20-29

1:59:27

9:07/M

52

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

419

52

7 M 50-59

1:59:41

9:08/M

53

Jayne Finucane Pacifica CA

345

40

3 F 40-49

1:59:45

9:08/M

54

Lisa Landers Pacifica CA

378

40

4 F 40-49

1:59:46

9:09/M

55

Stephen Terry Stanford CA

452

24

9 M 20-29

1:59:58

9:09/M

56

Sherri Lynn Revives San Jose CA

431

26

9 F 20-29

2:01:11

9:15/M

57

Jose Espinosa San Francisco CA

337

33

11 M 30-39

2:01:29

9:16/M

58

John Foy Soquel CA

347

51

8 M 50-59

2:01:50

9:18/M

59

Bonnie Von Dollen Palo Alto CA

474

52

3 F 50-59

2:02:12

9:20/M

60

Ciara Murphy San Francisco CA

397

28

10 F 20-29

2:02:15

9:20/M

61

Robyn Brown Redwood City CA

314

31

8 F 30-39

2:03:12

9:24/M

62

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

473

50

9 M 50-59

2:03:56

9:28/M

63

Lesley Brownlie Mountain View CA

315

39

9 F 30-39

2:04:10

9:29/M

64

Sydney Vergis Davis CA

458

29

11 F 20-29

2:04:19

9:29/M

65

Mike Appio Castro Valley CA

302

38

12 M 30-39

2:04:29

9:30/M

66

Barny Abrams San Carlos CA

300

64

1 M 60-69

2:04:48

9:32/M

67

Michael Zimmerman Sunnyvale CA

468

45

9 M 40-49

2:05:20

9:34/M

68

Marieka Schrader Berkeley CA

443

35

10 F 30-39

2:05:22

9:34/M

69

Jerry Nishimura Sunnyvale CA

408

46

10 M 40-49

2:05:23

9:34/M

70

Morgan Hus Los Gatos CA

370

19

1 F 1-19

2:05:35

9:35/M

71

Stephanie Padua Salinas CA

414

25

12 F 20-29

2:06:03

9:37/M

72

Tre Nakagawa Oakland CA

398

42

11 M 40-49

2:06:13

9:38/M

73

Dhaval Patel San Jose CA

420

28

10 M 20-29

2:06:34

9:40/M

74

Ryan Gabriel San Mateo CA

348

34

13 M 30-39

2:07:13

9:43/M

75

Noelle Vitale San Mateo CA

459

33

11 F 30-39

2:07:14

9:43/M

76

Eileen Joy Esporo Salinas CA

338

37

12 F 30-39

2:07:32

9:44/M

77

Erin Niemasik Palo Alto CA

407

27

13 F 20-29

2:07:50

9:45/M

78

Madeleine Bronstone Walnut Creek CA

313

42

5 F 40-49

2:08:04

9:47/M

79

Nick Dirr Berkeley CA

330

30

14 M 30-39

2:08:05

9:47/M

80

Jin Park Redwood City CA

417

42

6 F 40-49

2:08:18

9:48/M

81

Tomomi Hoag Mountain View CA

368

31

13 F 30-39

2:08:24

9:48/M

82

Patricia Barton Oakland CA

306

52

4 F 50-59

2:09:01

9:51/M

83

Melinda Wiederhold Los Gatos CA

465

50

5 F 50-59

2:09:19

9:52/M

84

Roger Rybicka Fort Collins CO

439

63

2 M 60-69

2:09:21

9:52/M

85

Brenda Jarillo Palo Alto CA

373

30

14 F 30-39

2:10:49

9:59/M

86

Diana Boos-Anderson San Francisco CA

311

39

15 F 30-39

2:10:51

9:59/M

87

Bridget Carberry Burlingame CA

321

30

16 F 30-39

2:10:54

10:00/M

88

Jun Nishimura Cupertino CA

476

60

3 M 60-69

2:11:01

10:00/M

89

Thi Van Anh Thach Palo Alto CA

453

33

17 F 30-39

2:11:14

10:01/M

90

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

308

53

6 F 50-59

2:11:15

10:01/M

91

Kimberly Liao San Bruno CA

383

29

14 F 20-29

2:12:44

10:08/M

92

Unknown2 Runner

499

0

1 M 0- 0

2:13:23

10:11/M

93

Lynda Turkus Mountain View CA

456

63

1 F 60-69

2:14:01

10:14/M

94

Mia Luchi Sunnyvale CA

386

41

7 F 40-49

2:14:44

10:17/M

95

Karen Gerasimovich San Francisco CA

351

43

8 F 40-49

2:15:04

10:19/M

96

Yumi Minn Sunnyvale CA

392

32

18 F 30-39

2:15:36

10:21/M

97

Ashley Haak Alameda CA

358

27

15 F 20-29

2:15:40

10:21/M

98

Geoff Haak Philadelphia PA

359

23

11 M 20-29

2:15:40

10:21/M

99

Brent Newman Saint Louis MO

404

38

15 M 30-39

2:15:54

10:22/M

100

Gloria Young Palo Alto CA

466

43

9 F 40-49

2:17:03

10:28/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Der-Yi Sheu Austin TX

446

54

10 M 50-59

2:17:06

10:28/M

102

Ken Michal San Francisco CA

390

40

12 M 40-49

2:18:07

10:33/M

103

Tom Neary San Carlos CA

401

56

11 M 50-59

2:18:29

10:34/M

104

Dermot Nolan San Jose CA

410

54

12 M 50-59

2:18:29

10:34/M

105

Andrew Tang Stateline NV

451

43

13 M 40-49

2:18:58

10:36/M

106

Ken Mizushima Cupertino CA

394

33

16 M 30-39

2:20:06

10:42/M

107

Vincent Nguyen Berkeley CA

405

31

17 M 30-39

2:20:08

10:42/M

108

Cindy Nakata Saratoga CA

399

28

16 F 20-29

2:22:16

10:52/M

109

Megan Mizar Stanford CA

393

23

17 F 20-29

2:22:17

10:52/M

110

James Grayson Stanford CA

355

23

12 M 20-29

2:22:18

10:52/M

111

Tawnya Dozier San Jose CA

472

41

10 F 40-49

2:22:47

10:54/M

112

Alison Schoenbeck Berkeley CA

442

39

19 F 30-39

2:22:48

10:54/M

113

Jacquelyn Haws Burlingame CA

366

29

18 F 20-29

2:23:19

10:56/M

114

Duy Pham San Bruno CA

424

27

13 M 20-29

2:26:19

11:10/M

115

Judy Bell Richland WA

309

65

2 F 60-69

2:27:07

11:14/M

116

Jessica Kille Santa Cruz CA

376

35

20 F 30-39

2:27:08

11:14/M

117

Tammy Bui San Jose CA

317

23

19 F 20-29

2:27:55

11:17/M

118

Sheila Melvin Stanford CA

389

47

11 F 40-49

2:28:06

11:18/M

119

Megan Mills Alameda CA

391

37

21 F 30-39

2:28:08

11:18/M

120

Michael Cummins San Jose CA

326

45

14 M 40-49

2:29:46

11:26/M

121

Delphine Sebe Alameda CA

444

36

22 F 30-39

2:29:49

11:26/M

122

Gene Weddle San Jose CA

464

67

4 M 60-69

2:32:18

11:38/M

123

Andy Mrozek San Jose CA

396

40

15 M 40-49

2:36:45

11:58/M

124

Susan Harman Palo Alto CA

364

60

3 F 60-69

2:36:46

11:58/M

125

Jennifer Quillen Santa Clara CA

428

25

20 F 20-29

2:37:51

12:03/M

126

Kelly Ear Palo Alto CA

335

29

21 F 20-29

2:37:51

12:03/M

127

Carolyn Carpenter Atherton CA

322

30

23 F 30-39

2:40:18

12:14/M

128

Eric Lottermoser Koloa HI

385

46

16 M 40-49

2:40:52

12:17/M

129

Mary Nelson Mountain View CA

403

51

7 F 50-59

2:42:18

12:23/M

130

Bree Ponce San Jose CA

427

25

22 F 20-29

2:43:31

12:29/M

131

Marla Feierabend San Jose CA

341

41

12 F 40-49

2:43:32

12:29/M

132

Jewelyn De La Cruz Daly City CA

327

28

23 F 20-29

2:47:06

12:45/M

133

Kenneth Baker Menlo Park CA

305

48

17 M 40-49

2:48:49

12:53/M

134

Unknown Runner Palo Alto CA

460

52

8 F 50-59

2:48:54

12:54/M

135

Lisa Hernandez San Jose CA

367

35

24 F 30-39

2:51:40

13:06/M

136

Elisa Fawcett Oakland CA

340

27

24 F 20-29

2:51:42

13:06/M

137

Russell Orzechowski Santa Clara CA

412

43

18 M 40-49

2:54:20

13:18/M

138

Angie OByrne Palo Alto CA

411

41

13 F 40-49

2:54:22

13:19/M

139

Kieu Vu San Francisco CA

461

35

25 F 30-39

2:56:20

13:28/M

140

Ingrid Nelson South San Francisco CA

402

37

26 F 30-39

2:58:22

13:37/M

141

Rudy Cruz San Jose CA

325

38

18 M 30-39

3:03:52

14:02/M

142

Kiran Joshi Palo Alto CA

374

37

27 F 30-39

3:10:24

14:32/M

143

Marla Sanchez Los Altos CA

440

55

9 F 50-59

3:10:45

14:34/M

144

Brad Gaiser Los Altos CA

349

56

13 M 50-59

3:10:46

14:34/M

145

Abraham Hanif San Jose CA

362

48

19 M 40-49

3:17:20

15:04/M

146

Famida Hanif-Weddle San Jose CA

363

58

10 F 50-59

3:17:24

15:04/M

147

Norma Takahashi San Jose CA

450

58

11 F 50-59

3:20:25

15:18/M

148

Anne Takahashi San Jose CA

449

50

12 F 50-59

3:20:26

15:18/M

149

Cassidy Horn Los Angeles CA

369

22

25 F 20-29

3:32:23

16:13/M

150

Carolyn McVeigh Stanford CA

388

21

26 F 20-29

3:32:24

16:13/M

151

Danni Baird Redwood City CA

304

28

27 F 20-29

3:32:58

16:15/M

152

Sam Lanto San Jose CA

380

17

2 F 1-19

3:47:15

17:21/M

153

Letty Lanto San Jose CA

379

33

28 F 30-39

3:47:26

17:22/M

154

Donna Romine San Jose CA

438

58

13 F 50-59

3:50:27

17:35/M

155

Karen Chugh Fontana CA

324

57

14 F 50-59

3:50:40

17:36/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Madigan Walnut Creek CA

24

33

1 M 30-39

3:02:02

6:57/M

2

Jason Wolf Cupertino CA

41

43

1 M 40-49

3:09:04

7:13/M

3

Andy Kumeda Sierra Madre CA

22

43

2 M 40-49

3:20:20

7:39/M

4

Keith Jordon Hayward CA

20

35

2 M 30-39

3:21:06

7:41/M

5

Chris Eide Palo Alto CA

10

35

3 M 30-39

3:23:21

7:46/M

6

Stephen Itano Fairfield CA

19

52

1 M 50-59

3:28:06

7:57/M

7

J.R. Mintz Santa Clara CA

26

45

3 M 40-49

3:32:38

8:07/M

8

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

32

44

4 M 40-49

3:35:37

8:14/M

9

Thomas Heinzel San Francisco CA

17

43

5 M 40-49

3:38:19

8:20/M

10

Charise Parker San Ramon CA

29

29

1 F 20-29

3:38:29

8:20/M

11

Alex Vaz Waddington San Jose CA

37

43

6 M 40-49

3:42:58

8:31/M

12

Daniel Naylor Stanford CA

27

22

1 M 20-29

3:43:52

8:33/M

13

Erik Stauber Albany CA

34

38

4 M 30-39

3:44:09

8:33/M

14

Sophie Lonsky Palo Alto CA

23

47

1 F 40-49

3:48:35

8:43/M

15

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

42

37

1 F 30-39

3:50:37

8:48/M

16

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

21

55

2 M 50-59

4:05:32

9:22/M

17

Rachel Thaning Concord CA

36

40

2 F 40-49

4:06:15

9:24/M

18

Francis Polansky Palo Alto CA

30

58

3 M 50-59

4:12:28

9:38/M

19

Mary Cunningham San Jose CA

8

26

2 F 20-29

4:12:53

9:39/M

20

Amy Tang Stateline NV

35

42

3 F 40-49

4:15:18

9:45/M

21

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

14

51

4 M 50-59

4:17:32

9:50/M

22

Catra Corbett Fremont CA

7

46

4 F 40-49

4:24:31

10:06/M

23

Anastasia Haymore Stanford CA

15

31

2 F 30-39

4:26:22

10:10/M

24

K. Douglas Brooms Oakland CA

4

64

1 M 60-69

4:29:32

10:17/M

25

Monica Hmelar Palo Alto CA

18

43

5 F 40-49

4:33:45

10:27/M

26

Andrea Ward Campbell CA

39

35

3 F 30-39

4:43:00

10:48/M

27

Brenda Gee DePeralta Daly City CA

9

45

6 F 40-49

4:44:25

10:51/M

28

Ke Zhang New Haven CT

43

23

2 M 20-29

4:46:04

10:55/M

29

Cecile Cohen-Jonathan Livermore CA

6

41

7 F 40-49

4:46:49

10:57/M

30

Karen Winholt Antelope CA

40

48

8 F 40-49

4:47:50

10:59/M

31

Robert Cervero Lafayette CA

5

60

2 M 60-69

4:49:58

11:04/M

32

Bic Aki Union City CA

1

46

9 F 40-49

5:14:16

12:00/M

33

Thomas Haymore Stanford CA

16

29

3 M 20-29

5:14:23

12:00/M

34

Peter Mingoa San Francisco CA

25

41

7 M 40-49

5:30:45

12:37/M

35

Eliza Park San Francisco CA

44

31

4 F 30-39

5:44:41

13:09/M

36

Bernhard Gass Mountain View CA

13

46

8 M 40-49

6:05:05

13:56/M

37

Alva Fong Concord CA

11

40

10 F 40-49

7:11:50

16:29/M

38

Tony Nguyen San Francisco CA

28

38

5 M 30-39

7:50:47

17:58/M