Horseshoe Lake

Overall Finish List

May 06, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ben Law San Jose CA

1108

29

1 M 20-29

36:08

7:05/M

2

Alexander Coblin Palo Alto CA

2212

25

2 M 20-29

36:35

7:10/M

3

Brent Cromley San Mateo CA

1038

48

1 M 40-49

40:52

8:01/M

4

Scott Severson Oakland CA

1130

29

3 M 20-29

42:52

8:24/M

5

Octavian Ganea Palo Alto CA

1081

29

4 M 20-29

44:07

8:39/M

6

Thomas Carroll San Jose CA

2205

56

1 M 50-59

46:13

9:04/M

7

Frederike Weitzel Sunnyvale CA

1957

17

1 F 13-19

48:27

9:30/M

8

Doug Dormandy Fremont CA

1068

42

2 M 40-49

48:34

9:31/M

9

Jorge Aguilera San Jose CA

1002

17

1 M 13-19

48:55

9:35/M

10

Niki Choo San Francisco CA

1030

34

1 F 30-39

49:17

9:40/M

11

Jens Weitzel Sunnyvale CA

1965

55

2 M 50-59

50:07

9:50/M

12

Blythe Musteric Sunnyvale CA

1115

39

2 F 30-39

50:41

9:56/M

13

Amy Jones Campbell CA

1103

41

1 F 40-49

51:18

10:04/M

14

Alexandru Ghise San Francisco CA

1093

29

5 M 20-29

51:41

10:08/M

15

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

1034

58

3 M 50-59

52:29

10:17/M

16

Kaz Shaikh Cupertino CA

1131

50

4 M 50-59

53:35

10:30/M

17

Ayuko Suzuki Millbrae CA

1132

39

3 F 30-39

53:36

10:31/M

18

Christina Jennings Larkspur CA

1101

56

1 F 50-59

53:38

10:31/M

19

Richard Jennings Larkspur CA

1102

56

5 M 50-59

53:38

10:31/M

20

David Sepanik San Francisco CA

1129

48

3 M 40-49

53:39

10:31/M

21

Marc Musteric Sunnyvale CA

1116

39

1 M 30-39

53:49

10:33/M

22

Jeanne Clark Palo Alto CA

1036

56

2 F 50-59

53:55

10:34/M

23

Rick Ashabranner San Ramon CA

1008

47

4 M 40-49

54:38

10:43/M

24

Jeremy Schnur Campbell CA

1128

42

5 M 40-49

54:49

10:45/M

25

Carolyn Murphy Oakland CA

1114

31

4 F 30-39

55:17

10:50/M

26

Kevin Quetano San Jose CA

1125

37

2 M 30-39

55:57

10:58/M

27

Emily Reit Redwood City CA

2308

26

1 F 20-29

58:51

11:32/M

28

Samantha Blanco Redwood City CA

1011

30

5 F 30-39

58:55

11:33/M

29

Kim Tracey San Ramon CA

1133

47

2 F 40-49

59:47

11:43/M

30

Brooke Napier Menlo Park CA

1119

31

6 F 30-39

59:49

11:44/M

31

Tarina Hanji San Jose CA

1096

43

3 F 40-49

1:01:08

11:59/M

32

Rachel Hogan Palo Alto CA

1098

42

4 F 40-49

1:01:16

12:01/M

33

Scott Judkins San Ramon CA

1104

49

6 M 40-49

1:01:33

12:04/M

34

Ronni Kurzion Mountain View CA

1106

17

2 F 13-19

1:03:12

12:24/M

35

Tali Kurzion Mountain View CA

1107

51

3 F 50-59

1:03:26

12:26/M

36

Kate Cheney San Francisco CA

2210

30

7 F 30-39

1:03:26

12:26/M

37

Chris Alston Campbell CA

1006

44

7 M 40-49

1:06:24

13:01/M

38

James Young Palo Alto CA

1990

74

1 M 70-99

1:06:36

13:04/M

39

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

1110

59

4 F 50-59

1:07:24

13:13/M

40

Hannah Isaka San Jose CA

1099

27

2 F 20-29

1:07:29

13:14/M

41

Dana Koga San Francisco CA

1105

48

5 F 40-49

1:07:48

13:18/M

42

Therice Morris Stanford CA

1113

25

3 F 20-29

1:07:56

13:19/M

43

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

1065

48

6 F 40-49

1:08:59

13:32/M

44

Toni Cruz Union City CA

1045

29

4 F 20-29

1:09:43

13:40/M

45

Kelly Crowley Redwood City CA

1040

40

7 F 40-49

1:11:39

14:03/M

46

Monica Chastagnol Woodside CA

1023

39

8 F 30-39

1:11:39

14:03/M

47

Annie Lee Denver CO

1109

38

9 F 30-39

1:11:40

14:03/M

48

Eric Jaworski Denver CO

1100

39

3 M 30-39

1:11:41

14:03/M

49

John Herbert Menlo Park CA

1097

68

1 M 60-69

1:13:21

14:23/M

50

Armida Pham San Jose CA

1124

46

8 F 40-49

1:17:02

15:06/M

51

Eno Ekong San Mateo CA

1076

31

10 F 30-39

1:21:53

16:03/M

52

Ulysses Nunez San Ramon CA

1122

44

8 M 40-49

1:22:06

16:06/M

53

Clarissa Manez Palo Alto CA

1112

36

11 F 30-39

1:30:19

17:43/M

54

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

1977

55

5 F 50-59

1:39:01

19:25/M

55

Edward Gutierrez East Palo Alto CA

1095

57

6 M 50-59

1:46:31

20:53/M

56

Amelia Gutierrez East Palo Alto CA

1094

51

6 F 50-59

1:46:35

20:54/M

57

Guadalupe Aceves East Palo Alto CA

1000

50

7 F 50-59

1:46:36

20:54/M

58

Beverly Jane Nunez San Ramon CA

1120

45

9 F 40-49

1:47:40

21:07/M

59

EzekielIra Nunez San Ramon CA

1121

16

2 M 13-19

1:47:55

21:10/M

60

Hanza Myint Martinez CA

1118

32

4 M 30-39

2:06:50

24:52/M

61

Andrea Myint Martinez CA

1117

31

12 F 30-39

2:06:52

24:53/M

62

Sarah Dailey San Jose CA

1058

5

1 F 0-12

2:35:02

30:24/M

63

Claire Dailey San Jose CA

1051

8

2 F 0-12

2:35:04

30:24/M

64

Jialing Dailey San Jose CA

1053

40

10 F 40-49

2:35:15

30:26/M

65

Mary Ann Bryant Mariposa CA

1020

64

1 F 60-69

3:16:11

38:28/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Carroll Campbell CA

2204

36

1 M 35-39

1:40:58

7:42/M

2

Laurentiu Dascalu San Francisco CA

2218

29

1 M 25-29

1:41:57

7:47/M

3

Antonio Baclig Stanford CA

2152

30

1 M 30-34

1:42:00

7:47/M

4

John Christopher III Mountain View CA

2211

39

2 M 35-39

1:42:13

7:48/M

5

Abigail Blake Campbell CA

2196

22

1 F 20-24

1:43:24

7:54/M

6

Todd Hinders Hillsborough CA

2244

46

1 M 45-49

1:43:39

7:55/M

7

Greg Stewart Norwalk CT

2336

41

1 M 40-44

1:43:52

7:56/M

8

Max Gottesman Stanford CA

2238

25

2 M 25-29

1:50:25

8:26/M

9

Raghuvir Sengupta Mountain View CA

2326

31

2 M 30-34

1:50:46

8:27/M

10

Slick Dave McGurrin Pittsboro NC

2288

41

2 M 40-44

1:53:48

8:41/M

11

Matt Fauss Boulder Creek CA

2227

48

2 M 45-49

1:54:52

8:46/M

12

Brenden Blanco Redwood City CA

2197

33

3 M 30-34

1:58:09

9:01/M

13

Jean-Nicolas Vollmer San Francisco CA

2355

37

3 M 35-39

1:58:29

9:03/M

14

Patrick Schuck San Jose CA

2324

53

1 M 50-54

1:59:28

9:07/M

15

Jarno Salomäki Vantaa FI

2316

38

4 M 35-39

1:59:48

9:09/M

16

Clare Flanagan Minneapolis MN

2230

21

2 F 20-24

2:00:05

9:10/M

17

Ken Lucchesi Palo Alto CA

2275

53

2 M 50-54

2:02:13

9:20/M

18

Eric Walker Santa Rosa CA

2357

48

3 M 45-49

2:02:44

9:22/M

19

Matt Hatch Lafayette CA

2241

41

3 M 40-44

2:05:02

9:33/M

20

Paul Scheuring Mill Valley CA

2323

48

4 M 45-49

2:05:15

9:34/M

21

Stephen Sanford Sunnyvale CA

2319

49

5 M 45-49

2:05:21

9:34/M

22

Thomas Vikanes Santa Rosa CA

2353

44

4 M 40-44

2:06:19

9:39/M

23

Richard Randall Stanford CA

2306

19

1 M 13-19

2:06:29

9:39/M

24

Sarbajeet Naug Union City CA

2295

38

5 M 35-39

2:07:16

9:43/M

25

Betsy Diaz Woodside CA

2223

52

1 F 50-54

2:09:06

9:51/M

26

John Blatz San Francisco CA

2198

34

4 M 30-34

2:09:24

9:53/M

27

Russell Gong San Francisco CA

2237

41

5 M 40-44

2:09:33

9:53/M

28

Kristian Olsen Sunnyvale CA

2299

24

1 M 20-24

2:10:01

9:55/M

29

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2240

44

6 M 40-44

2:10:48

9:59/M

30

Jenai Longstaff Stanford CA

2272

22

3 F 20-24

2:11:21

10:02/M

31

Christy Dillon San Francisco CA

2224

31

1 F 30-34

2:11:58

10:04/M

32

Heli Uusitalo Mountain View CA

2345

50

2 F 50-54

2:11:59

10:05/M

33

Kushal Tantry Palo Alto CA

2342

26

3 M 25-29

2:13:11

10:10/M

34

Anthony Rozales Tracy CA

2311

43

7 M 40-44

2:15:01

10:18/M

35

Charles Tuchinda Los Altos CA

2334

41

8 M 40-44

2:16:05

10:23/M

36

Livia Wyss Stanford CA

2693

22

4 F 20-24

2:16:11

10:24/M

37

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

2307

40

9 M 40-44

2:16:57

10:27/M

38

Pat Swenson Palo Alto CA

2340

30

5 M 30-34

2:17:17

10:29/M

39

Lars Martinsson Redwood City CA

2283

47

6 M 45-49

2:18:59

10:37/M

40

Camille Magno Vallejo CA

2277

29

1 F 25-29

2:19:23

10:38/M

41

Viran Chan Patterson CA

2207

44

10 M 40-44

2:19:30

10:39/M

42

Khulpatr Sinteppadon San Francisco CA

2329

27

4 M 25-29

2:19:54

10:41/M

43

William Schulz East Palo Alto CA

2325

35

6 M 35-39

2:20:38

10:44/M

44

Kevin Beebe Los Altos CA

2162

10

1 M 0-12

2:21:27

10:48/M

45

Megan Ashabranner San Ramon CA

2140

14

1 F 13-19

2:21:36

10:49/M

46

Subac Kumar Cupertino CA

2367

50

3 M 50-54

2:21:54

10:50/M

47

Christopher White Portola Valley CA

2361

39

7 M 35-39

2:22:06

10:51/M

48

Emily Ingebricson Palo Alto CA

2247

38

1 F 35-39

2:22:27

10:52/M

49

Marie Lanka San Jose CA

2267

39

2 F 35-39

2:22:28

10:53/M

50

Benjamin Rodriguez Fullerton CA

2309

22

2 M 20-24

2:22:30

10:53/M

51

Scott Hernandez San Francisco CA

2242

46

7 M 45-49

2:22:58

10:55/M

52

Allie Jones San Francisco CA

2252

26

2 F 25-29

2:24:06

11:00/M

53

Kathryn DeSutter San Francisco CA

2222

25

3 F 25-29

2:24:07

11:00/M

54

Tyler Williams San Francisco CA

2363

31

6 M 30-34

2:24:20

11:01/M

55

Catherine Chen San Francisco CA

2209

27

4 F 25-29

2:24:20

11:01/M

56

Saige Manier Santa Cruz CA

2279

21

5 F 20-24

2:24:46

11:03/M

57

Paola Martinez Stanford CA

2282

20

6 F 20-24

2:24:48

11:03/M

58

Victoria Valverde Stanford CA

2349

19

2 F 13-19

2:24:48

11:03/M

59

James Garcia Beaverton OR

2232

32

7 M 30-34

2:24:52

11:04/M

60

Miguel Vivaldo San Jose CA

5195

17

2 M 13-19

2:24:53

11:04/M

61

Freddie Weinstein Scotts Valley CA

2359

53

4 M 50-54

2:25:12

11:05/M

62

Paul Brody Woodside CA

2201

45

8 M 45-49

2:26:29

11:11/M

63

Nancy Mosbacher Woodside CA

2293

62

1 F 60-64

2:28:01

11:18/M

64

Gabriel Bertill Vargas San Ramon CA

2351

16

3 M 13-19

2:28:01

11:18/M

65

Chuck McGadden San Carlos CA

2287

60

1 M 60-64

2:28:17

11:19/M

66

Rajeev Satyanarayana Fremont CA

2320

43

11 M 40-44

2:30:30

11:29/M

67

Kevin Duong San Jose CA

2225

40

12 M 40-44

2:30:34

11:30/M

68

Hanna Jung San Francisco CA

2254

31

2 F 30-34

2:30:52

11:31/M

69

Paul Van Luven San Carlos CA

2350

57

1 M 55-59

2:32:07

11:37/M

70

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

2248

50

3 F 50-54

2:32:19

11:38/M

71

John Blair San Francisco CA

2195

49

9 M 45-49

2:32:47

11:40/M

72

Phyllis Saavedra Los Gatos CA

2313

53

4 F 50-54

2:32:51

11:40/M

73

John Saavedra Los Gatos CA

2312

52

5 M 50-54

2:32:51

11:40/M

74

Patricia Rodriguez Fremont CA

2310

42

1 F 40-44

2:33:11

11:42/M

75

Christina Wyss-Coray Stanford CA

2975

51

5 F 50-54

2:34:18

11:47/M

76

Jim Allen San Jose CA

2049

65

1 M 65-69

2:34:43

11:49/M

77

Aaron Dailey San Jose CA

2217

50

6 M 50-54

2:36:10

11:55/M

78

Shreya Shankar Stanford CA

2327

19

3 F 13-19

2:36:21

11:56/M

79

Tessa Tapscott Portola Valley CA

2343

25

5 F 25-29

2:37:02

11:59/M

80

Bill Meyer Millbrae CA

2290

59

2 M 55-59

2:37:20

12:01/M

81

Joseph Milla Milpitas CA

2291

21

3 M 20-24

2:37:41

12:02/M

82

Michael Alon Sunnyvale CA

2113

41

13 M 40-44

2:38:01

12:04/M

83

Shannon Wernette Mountain View CA

2360

37

3 F 35-39

2:38:37

12:06/M

84

Kimberly Kluwe San Jose CA

2260

22

7 F 20-24

2:39:20

12:10/M

85

Alexander Kozintsev San Jose CA

2261

24

4 M 20-24

2:39:21

12:10/M

86

Melissa Kullander Redwood City CA

2262

47

1 F 45-49

2:40:25

12:15/M

87

Christoph Lippert East Palo Alto CA

2270

37

8 M 35-39

2:40:36

12:16/M

88

Sara McDowell San Carlos CA

2286

40

2 F 40-44

2:41:02

12:18/M

89

Liz Sloan San Carlos CA

2331

42

3 F 40-44

2:41:04

12:18/M

90

Maria Munoz Yepez Mountain View CA

2294

19

4 F 13-19

2:42:29

12:24/M

91

Marcela Martinez East Palo Alto CA

2281

40

4 F 40-44

2:42:42

12:25/M

92

Lindsey Holland Palo Alto CA

2245

28

6 F 25-29

2:42:49

12:26/M

93

Victor Lu San Jose CA

2273

36

9 M 35-39

2:43:26

12:29/M

94

David Wu Milpitas CA

2366

38

10 M 35-39

2:43:27

12:29/M

95

Jenna Goldberg San Bruno CA

2236

33

3 F 30-34

2:44:39

12:34/M

96

Thomas Arthur San Bruno CA

2128

36

11 M 35-39

2:44:40

12:34/M

97

Nir Wald Sunnyvale CA

2356

41

14 M 40-44

2:44:42

12:34/M

98

Luke Tellgren San Jose CA

5191

18

4 M 13-19

2:44:47

12:35/M

99

Dana Hutt Sunnyvale CA

2246

42

5 F 40-44

2:45:33

12:38/M

100

Krishnan Subramani San Jose CA

2338

44

15 M 40-44

2:45:35

12:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Andres De La Cruz Tracy CA

2219

41

16 M 40-44

2:45:45

12:39/M

102

King-Jau Lee Saratoga CA

2269

54

7 M 50-54

2:45:52

12:40/M

103

ZeeZee Matta Menlo Park CA

2285

52

6 F 50-54

2:46:35

12:43/M

104

Takeshi Kitahara Santa Clara CA

2258

59

3 M 55-59

2:47:52

12:49/M

105

Sloe Poe San Jose CA

5186

41

17 M 40-44

2:48:50

12:53/M

106

William Kim Menlo Park CA

2257

46

10 M 45-49

2:48:53

12:54/M

107

Lesly Higgins Mill Valley CA

2243

63

2 F 60-64

2:49:03

12:54/M

108

Kelly Smith Santa Cruz CA

2332

50

7 F 50-54

2:50:01

12:59/M

109

Aviv Bachan Palo Alto CA

2143

37

12 M 35-39

2:52:05

13:08/M

110

Riana Pfefferkorn San Francisco CA

2302

35

4 F 35-39

2:53:11

13:13/M

111

Julia Salamacha Los Altos CA

2315

7

1 F 0-12

2:53:39

13:15/M

112

Senthilnathan Vadivel San Jose CA

2346

43

18 M 40-44

2:53:43

13:16/M

113

Vidya Mahalaxmi San Mateo CA

2278

35

5 F 35-39

2:53:59

13:17/M

114

Agustin Valdez Bakersfield CA

2347

44

19 M 40-44

2:54:46

13:20/M

115

Beatriz Guzman Mexico City MEX

2239

41

6 F 40-44

2:56:04

13:26/M

116

Pedro Cullen Mexico City MEX

2215

43

20 M 40-44

2:56:05

13:26/M

117

Martin Vindiola Palo Alto CA

2354

47

11 M 45-49

2:57:48

13:34/M

118

Kaylee Bunner Stanford CA

2203

20

8 F 20-24

2:58:40

13:38/M

119

Karen Pinckard Belmont CA

2303

57

1 F 55-59

2:59:17

13:41/M

120

Vinay Kawade Los Altos CA

2255

35

13 M 35-39

2:59:18

13:41/M

121

Elisabeth Whitney San Jose CA

2362

51

8 F 50-54

3:02:26

13:56/M

122

Rita Sachdev San Francisco CA

2314

42

7 F 40-44

3:03:06

13:59/M

123

Brooke Bell Sandy UT

2175

18

5 F 13-19

3:03:18

14:00/M

124

Liat Alon Sunnyvale CA

2108

41

8 F 40-44

3:03:55

14:02/M

125

Avital Derazon Sunnyvale CA

2221

43

9 F 40-44

3:06:17

14:13/M

126

Zunit Wac Sunnyvale CA

2368

45

2 F 45-49

3:06:18

14:13/M

127

Amanda Stanton Belmont CA

4172

44

10 F 40-44

3:07:42

14:20/M

128

Coumara Radja Los Altos CA

2305

54

8 M 50-54

3:09:00

14:26/M

129

Selena Kyle Berkeley CA

2264

53

9 F 50-54

3:09:03

14:26/M

130

Olivia Anderson San Jose CA

2124

41

11 F 40-44

3:09:07

14:26/M

131

Chris Kyle Berkeley CA

2263

51

9 M 50-54

3:09:52

14:30/M

132

Francisco Frias Fremont CA

2231

16

5 M 13-19

3:10:40

14:33/M

133

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2364

64

2 M 60-64

3:12:27

14:41/M

134

Brian McMorrow Campbell CA

2289

53

10 M 50-54

3:13:52

14:48/M

135

Irina Stiasny San Jose CA

2337

33

4 F 30-34

3:14:54

14:53/M

136

Seth Schalet San Mateo CA

2322

54

11 M 50-54

3:15:21

14:55/M

137

Satomi Ishikawa San Jose CA

2249

25

7 F 25-29

3:17:02

15:02/M

138

Amanda Tam Fremont CA

2341

25

8 F 25-29

3:20:18

15:17/M

139

Margarita Sotelo Palo Alto CA

2380

47

3 F 45-49

3:22:48

15:29/M

140

Mayank Khetan Sunnyvale CA

2256

41

21 M 40-44

3:23:31

15:32/M

141

Sivateja Surabathini Sunnyvale CA

2339

32

8 M 30-34

3:24:28

15:36/M

142

Arthur Macaraeg San Jose CA

2276

42

22 M 40-44

3:27:51

15:52/M

143

Elizabeth Appelt Burlingam CA

2125

26

9 F 25-29

3:28:05

15:53/M

144

Vered Maoz Sunnyvale CA

2280

42

12 F 40-44

3:29:37

16:00/M

145

Neal Dempsey Menlo Park CA

2220

75

1 M 70-99

3:30:15

16:03/M

146

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

2274

59

4 M 55-59

3:30:59

16:06/M

147

Tristan Wang Palo Alto CA

2358

17

6 M 13-19

3:36:20

16:31/M

148

Albert Lee Palo Alto CA

2268

17

7 M 13-19

3:36:20

16:31/M

149

Dejo Alnajjar Palo Alto CA

2071

14

8 M 13-19

3:41:57

16:57/M

150

Maha Alnajjar Palo Alto CA

2089

33

5 F 30-34

3:41:57

16:57/M

151

Yiklun Chan Sunnyvale CA

2208

23

5 M 20-24

3:46:57

17:19/M

152

Lauren Biscombe San Francisco CA

2194

30

6 F 30-34

3:48:50

17:28/M

153

Jacquelyn Nelson Palo Alto CA

2296

24

9 F 20-24

3:58:32

18:13/M

154

Vijeth Patil Newark CA

2301

30

9 M 30-34

4:04:04

18:38/M

155

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

2317

37

14 M 35-39

4:05:46

18:46/M

156

Carl Cull Aptos CA

2214

70

2 M 70-99

4:08:50

19:00/M

157

Alpa Patel Milpitas CA

2300

34

7 F 30-34

5:12:28

23:51/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Ntim Stanford CA

4166

21

1 M 20-29

3:26:56

7:54/M

2

Scotty Soulages Santa Barbara CA

4171

31

1 M 30-39

4:00:00

9:10/M

3

Adam Cutbill Mountain View CA

4153

27

2 M 20-29

4:03:58

9:19/M

4

Victor Jakubiuk San Francisco CA

4161

26

3 M 20-29

4:28:30

10:15/M

5

Nami Kato Fremont CA

4162

34

1 F 30-39

4:41:10

10:44/M

6

Chu-Fang Lin San Bruno CA

4163

34

2 F 30-39

4:43:40

10:50/M

7

Simon Mutlu Danville CA

4165

40

1 M 40-49

4:45:31

10:54/M

8

Gavan Cook Palo Alto CA

4151

30

2 M 30-39

4:53:47

11:13/M

9

Paul Cothenet Mountain View CA

4152

30

3 M 30-39

4:54:59

11:16/M

10

Mike Hedman Saratoga CA

4159

52

1 M 50-59

4:57:51

11:22/M

11

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

4158

44

2 M 40-49

5:06:19

11:41/M

12

Aaron Martin San Rafael CA

4164

38

4 M 30-39

5:13:19

11:58/M

13

Kelly Clonts San Francisco CA

4150

27

1 F 20-29

5:32:06

12:41/M

14

Bridget Carberry San Francisco CA

4143

35

3 F 30-39

5:38:48

12:56/M

15

Jeffery Wang Concord CA

4175

17

1 M 13-19

5:42:35

13:05/M

16

Ellen Fletcher Danville CA

4156

50

1 F 50-59

5:44:46

13:10/M

17

Anthony Ababon San Francisco CA

4013

36

5 M 30-39

5:46:27

13:13/M

18

Brent Bell Sandy UT

4074

60

1 M 60-69

6:00:45

13:46/M

19

John Fahey San Jose CA

4155

44

3 M 40-49

6:07:47

14:02/M

20

Marianne Frank San Francisco CA

4157

47

1 F 40-49

6:09:31

14:06/M

21

Sachin Thatte San Jose CA

4173

49

4 M 40-49

6:25:10

14:42/M

22

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4037

51

2 F 50-59

6:25:27

14:43/M

23

Bo Duan San Jose CA

4154

33

6 M 30-39

6:27:11

14:47/M

24

Jim Buckley Los Gatos CA

4141

59

2 M 50-59

6:28:35

14:50/M

25

Ram Vemuri Fremont CA

4174

43

5 M 40-49

6:31:04

14:56/M

26

Ranga Ranganathan Saratoga CA

4169

59

3 M 50-59

6:32:03

14:58/M

27

Prasana Iyengar San Jose CA

4160

48

6 M 40-49

6:32:06

14:58/M

28

Carlos Castro Mountain View CA

4148

43

7 M 40-49

6:58:46

15:59/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Antonio Losada Sacramento CA

5178

56

1 M 50-59

5:14:36

10:11/M

2

Ayako Murai Tokyo JP

5181

34

1 F 30-39

5:22:47

10:27/M

3

Kolade Adebowale Stanford CA

5071

25

1 M 20-29

5:33:54

10:48/M

4

Brian Hamilton Hillsborough CA

5176

47

1 M 40-49

5:40:18

11:01/M

5

Lynn Tuchinda Peng Los Altos CA

5193

41

1 F 40-49

5:41:19

11:03/M

6

Joey Tajan Lincoln CA

5190

32

1 M 30-39

5:54:46

11:29/M

7

Patrick Cole Sacramento CA

5175

41

2 M 40-49

6:09:31

11:58/M

8

Aaron Torres Monterey CA

5192

32

2 M 30-39

6:13:03

12:04/M

9

Christine Strom Cary NC

5189

48

2 F 40-49

6:17:13

12:12/M

10

Ramesh Nair Cupertino CA

5182

55

2 M 50-59

6:42:45

13:02/M

11

Annie Baldwin San Francisco CA

5094

25

1 F 20-29

6:57:06

13:30/M

12

Douglas Ballou San Mateo CA

5137

45

3 M 40-49

7:18:22

14:11/M

13

Sophia Olliver Redwood City CA

5184

40

3 F 40-49

7:18:24

14:11/M

14

Bruce Byerly Wilton CA

5161

55

3 M 50-59

7:27:11

14:28/M

15

Joseph Jacobs Modesto CA

5177

50

4 M 50-59

7:38:57

14:51/M

16

Samuel Louie Belmont CA

5179

46

4 M 40-49

7:38:57

14:51/M

17

Christopher Zimmerman Santa Cruz CA

5196

43

5 M 40-49

8:10:12

15:52/M

18

Eric Moon San Jose CA

5180

36

3 M 30-39

8:46:40

17:03/M

19

Sophia Smith San Jose CA

5188

46

4 F 40-49

8:48:59

17:07/M

20

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5194

28

2 M 20-29

9:11:12

17:50/M