Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2009


Coastal Trail Runs

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Popov Walnut Creek CA

55

32

1 M 30-39

31:45

6:45/M

2

Stephen Boesch Mountain View CA

35

42

1 M 40-49

32:03

6:49/M

3

Jeffery Richardson Livermore CA

56

60

1 M 60-85

42:33

9:03/M

4

Lutz Heinrich Dublin CA

48

64

2 M 60-85

43:03

9:10/M

5

Michael Beaver San Leandro CA

7

36

2 M 30-39

43:24

9:14/M

6

Patrick Gonzales San Ramon CA

45

33

3 M 30-39

43:25

9:14/M

7

Tom Dougherty Fremont CA

17

37

4 M 30-39

44:08

9:23/M

8

Cindy Campbell Santa Clara CA

38

36

1 F 30-39

47:20

10:04/M

9

Sarah Marxer San Leandro CA

52

40

1 F 40-49

47:46

10:10/M

10

Nancy Brown Soquel CA

36

61

1 F 60-85

50:17

10:42/M

11

Denea Vigil Castro Valley CA

60

35

2 F 30-39

50:21

10:43/M

12

Jean Wong Menlo Park CA

61

34

3 F 30-39

50:24

10:43/M

13

Jen Wang Castro Valley CA

19

33

4 F 30-39

50:35

10:46/M

14

Jim Dougherty Fremont CA

43

63

3 M 60-85

50:44

10:48/M

15

Sally Hamilton San Rafael CA

46

40

2 F 40-49

51:50

11:02/M

16

Linda Wu San Mateo CA

62

43

3 F 40-49

51:51

11:02/M

17

Bruce Christensen Castro Valley CA

39

60

4 M 60-85

51:54

11:03/M

18

Marsha Dunlap Union City CA

44

54

1 F 50-59

55:36

11:50/M

19

Kathy Twietmeyer Newark CA

59

56

2 F 50-59

55:41

11:51/M

20

Reilin Harper Union City CA

47

41

4 F 40-49

55:42

11:51/M

21

Sean Sanders Woodbridge CA

57

44

2 M 40-49

57:59

12:20/M

22

Janelle de la Motte Livermore CA

41

37

5 F 30-39

1:06:33

14:10/M

23

Carice Marshall Fremont CA

51

30

6 F 30-39

1:07:34

14:23/M

24

Jenny Lin Chino Hills CA

142

25

1 F 1-29

1:09:26

14:46/M

 

9 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

136

51

1 M 50-59

1:03:25

6:58/M

2

Daniel Anderson Union City CA

128

57

2 M 50-59

1:05:43

7:13/M

3

Edouard Boussaroque San Leandro CA

133

38

1 M 30-39

1:06:38

7:19/M

4

John Taylor Redding CA

160

57

3 M 50-59

1:06:39

7:19/M

5

Mark Haight Fremont CA

141

50

4 M 50-59

1:06:46

7:20/M

6

Michael Plummer Castro Valley CA

150

51

5 M 50-59

1:07:38

7:26/M

7

Brendan Moran San Francisco CA

145

33

2 M 30-39

1:09:32

7:38/M

8

Kathryn Dougherty Fremont CA

138

33

1 F 30-39

1:11:23

7:51/M

9

Benjamin Maxwell Castro Valley CA

144

38

3 M 30-39

1:12:45

8:00/M

10

Carl Navarro Castro Valley CA

147

45

1 M 40-49

1:13:30

8:05/M

11

Scott Siler Castro Valley CA

249

41

2 M 40-49

1:13:55

8:07/M

12

Carol Baker Lafayette CA

130

50

1 F 50-59

1:14:34

8:12/M

13

Robert Jones San Leandro CA

168

41

3 M 40-49

1:14:59

8:14/M

14

Berenice Perez San Leandro CA

109

39

2 F 30-39

1:16:40

8:25/M

15

Julios Ratti Oakland CA

101

59

6 M 50-59

1:17:04

8:28/M

16

Mihaela Plummer Castro Valley CA

151

40

1 F 40-49

1:17:50

8:33/M

17

Theresa Navarro Castro Valley CA

148

47

2 F 40-49

1:20:06

8:48/M

18

Zachary DeMoss Visalia CA

137

26

1 M 1-29

1:20:26

8:50/M

19

Justin Burslein Palo Alto CA

169

24

2 M 1-29

1:21:26

8:57/M

20

Carlos Castro Mountain View CA

135

36

4 M 30-39

1:22:35

9:05/M

21

Victor Cardenas Hayward CA

134

26

3 M 1-29

1:23:32

9:11/M

22

Chris Owens San Francisco CA

149

42

4 M 40-49

1:23:57

9:14/M

23

Michael Archer Pittsburg CA

129

52

7 M 50-59

1:24:05

9:14/M

24

Jarrod Schwarz Castro Valley CA

157

28

4 M 1-29

1:26:28

9:30/M

25

Rosemary Rios Sacramento CA

152

42

3 F 40-49

1:26:29

9:30/M

26

Kate Bellenger Mountain View CA

131

28

1 F 1-29

1:29:38

9:51/M

27

Dione Rossiter Santa Cruz CA

155

27

2 F 1-29

1:29:39

9:51/M

28

Melanie Michalak Santa Cruz CA

167

25

3 F 1-29

1:29:40

9:51/M

29

Bernadette O'Shea Danville CA

165

41

4 F 40-49

1:30:19

9:55/M

30

Kristina Roesner Los Gatos CA

153

37

3 F 30-39

1:33:46

10:18/M

31

Mary Cadenasso Danville CA

164

46

5 F 40-49

1:34:46

10:25/M

32

Lorena Cicciari Danville CA

166

41

6 F 40-49

1:34:46

10:25/M

33

Jay Hoag Atherton CA

223

51

8 M 50-59

1:36:32

10:36/M

34

Michael Grace Alameda CA

140

47

5 M 40-49

1:37:26

10:42/M

35

Kristi Scobie Pleasanton CA

158

38

4 F 30-39

1:38:54

10:52/M

36

Lori Rose Pleasanton CA

154

47

7 F 40-49

1:38:54

10:52/M

37

Clare Gilmore Alameda CA

139

47

8 F 40-49

1:39:10

10:54/M

38

Shii Stickler Dublin CA

159

36

5 F 30-39

1:40:36

11:03/M

39

Gary Mansfield Livermore CA

143

60

1 M 60-79

1:59:38

13:09/M

 

17 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Martinez Issaquah WA

229

24

1 M 1-29

2:08:53

7:32/M

2

Thomas Heinzel San Francisco CA

222

41

1 M 40-49

2:15:51

7:57/M

3

Karen Weidert Berkeley CA

239

28

1 F 1-29

2:15:59

7:57/M

4

Brendan Lyons-Keefe Oakland CA

227

28

2 M 1-29

2:21:17

8:16/M

5

Amy Burton San Jose CA

219

36

1 F 30-39

2:24:47

8:28/M

6

Edil Salgadao Piedmont CA

205

47

2 M 40-49

2:28:01

8:39/M

7

Tony Lillios San Francisco CA

224

40

3 M 40-49

2:29:22

8:44/M

8

Kathleen Ruffle San Francisco CA

237

38

2 F 30-39

2:29:38

8:45/M

9

John Bresnahan San Francisco CA

218

44

4 M 40-49

2:29:38

8:45/M

10

Corinne Riddle San Francisco CA

235

32

3 F 30-39

2:41:28

9:27/M

11

Thorsten Moeller Walnut Creek CA

231

38

1 M 30-39

2:41:52

9:28/M

12

Ryan Poscharsky San Jose CA

233

27

3 M 1-29

2:46:10

9:43/M

13

Eve Phillips San Francisco CA

232

31

4 F 30-39

2:47:23

9:47/M

14

Jeff Fisher Virginia Beach VA

220

38

2 M 30-39

2:48:35

9:52/M

15

Jennifer Ray Oakland CA

234

41

1 F 40-49

2:49:29

9:55/M

16

Helmut Roesner Los Gatos CA

236

40

5 M 40-49

2:50:43

9:59/M

17

Trevor Hallstein Oakland CA

221

37

3 M 30-39

2:52:45

10:06/M

18

Erin Beresini Palo Alto CA

216

26

2 F 1-29

2:55:12

10:15/M

19

James Long Manteca CA

225

37

4 M 30-39

3:16:50

11:31/M

20

Hildy Agustin Menlo Park CA

214

38

5 F 30-39

3:17:20

11:32/M

21

Kathy Woolcock Hayward CA

240

58

1 F 50-59

3:21:56

11:49/M

22

Anne Trumbore Oakland CA

238

43

2 F 40-49

3:23:47

11:55/M

23

George Lough Hayward CA

226

61

1 M 60-79

3:29:45

12:16/M

24

Ramesh Mantri Morgan Hill CA

228

46

6 M 40-49

3:37:01

12:41/M

25

Theresa Hatch Berkeley CA

80

33

6 F 30-39

4:12:59

14:48/M

26

Linda Anderson San Francisco CA

215

43

3 F 40-49

4:13:16

14:49/M

27

Monica Brennan Danville CA

217

48

4 F 40-49

4:13:16

14:49/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Timothy Chuter San Francisco CA

74

51

1 M 50-59

3:32:20

8:06/M

2

Leslie Antonis Modesto CA

71

47

1 F 40-49

4:01:58

9:14/M

3

Ron Barlow Hickman CA

72

47

1 M 40-49

4:04:52

9:21/M

4

Jennifer Aom Castro Valley CA

89

39

1 F 30-39

4:11:23

9:36/M

5

Yves Hansel Walnut Creek CA

79

45

2 M 40-49

4:19:19

9:54/M

6

Christine Chapon Oakland CA

73

51

1 F 50-59

4:23:12

10:03/M

7

Brooks Rahmer San Francisco CA

84

24

1 M 1-29

4:29:17

10:17/M

8

Peter Rahmer San Francisco CA

85

27

2 M 1-29

4:37:04

10:35/M

9

Roy Pena Manteca CA

83

51

2 M 50-59

4:46:22

10:56/M

10

Mark Feaster Concord CA

76

35

1 M 30-39

4:49:18

11:03/M

11

Ellen Troth Castro Valley CA

87

63

1 F 60-85

5:09:33

11:49/M

12

Douglas Garcia Santa Cruz CA

77

54

3 M 50-59

5:23:27

12:21/M

13

MB Leland Berkeley CA

88

35

2 F 30-39

5:41:47

13:03/M

14

George Hall Santa Cruz CA

78

58

4 M 50-59

6:18:17

14:26/M

15

Ernest Nunes Patterson CA

82

62

1 M 60-85

7:00:32

16:03/M