Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2010


Coastal Trail Runs

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tim Stahler Oakland CA

161

36

1 M 30-39

30:17

6:27/M

2

Tim Brown Santa Rosa CA

140

48

1 M 40-49

37:01

7:53/M

3

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

154

45

1 F 40-49

37:19

7:56/M

4

Domenico Di Cicco Redwood City CA

142

26

1 M 20-29

38:07

8:07/M

5

Mark Mclain Novato CA

150

28

2 M 20-29

40:53

8:42/M

6

Kelly Scanlon Berkeley CA

157

28

1 F 20-29

41:13

8:46/M

7

Janet Groome Castro Valley CA

146

32

1 F 30-39

43:35

9:16/M

8

Kim Traynor Albany CA

163

43

2 F 40-49

49:00

10:26/M

9

Grace Huang San Leandro CA

149

39

2 F 30-39

49:07

10:27/M

10

Joshua Moore San Leandro CA

153

46

2 M 40-49

49:10

10:28/M

11

Ali Shahkarami San Francisco CA

100

37

2 M 30-39

50:06

10:40/M

12

Shanin Foster Castro Valley CA

145

23

2 F 20-29

52:44

11:13/M

13

Amanda Dito San Francisco CA

143

27

3 F 20-29

53:26

11:22/M

14

Richard Aguirre San Leandro CA

138

58

1 M 50-59

54:23

11:34/M

15

Taronne Tabucchi San Mateo CA

162

27

4 F 20-29

54:45

11:39/M

16

Rachel Shuh El Cerrito CA

158

48

3 F 40-49

56:41

12:04/M

17

Rebecca Guzman Castro Valley CA

147

47

4 F 40-49

58:15

12:24/M

18

Deborah Vance San Leandro CA

164

53

1 F 50-59

58:16

12:24/M

19

Rick Allen Union City CA

139

48

3 M 40-49

59:27

12:39/M

20

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

152

35

3 F 30-39

1:00:11

12:48/M

21

Karan Sandhu Fremont CA

156

26

5 F 20-29

1:01:24

13:04/M

22

Lauren Smith Orinda CA

159

11

1 F 1-19

1:02:52

13:23/M

23

Molly Smith Orinda CA

160

39

4 F 30-39

1:02:52

13:23/M

24

Jocelyn Phare Petaluma CA

457

41

5 F 40-49

1:04:53

13:48/M

25

Jenny Phare Petaluma CA

458

43

6 F 40-49

1:04:53

13:48/M

26

Charity Hastings Castro Valley CA

148

38

5 F 30-39

1:05:05

13:51/M

27

Ellen Brodbine San Francisco CA

426

48

7 F 40-49

1:05:05

13:51/M

28

Aubrey Phare Petaluma CA

459

14

2 F 1-19

1:06:59

14:15/M

29

Curt Phare Petaluma CA

456

47

4 M 40-49

1:07:00

14:15/M

30

Carolyn Aguirre San Leandro CA

137

43

8 F 40-49

1:08:17

14:32/M

31

Paula Medina Patterson CA

151

33

6 F 30-39

1:10:00

14:54/M

 

9 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brendan Moran San Francisco CA

451

34

1 M 30-39

1:07:23

7:24/M

2

Benjamin Maxwell Castro Valley CA

448

39

2 M 30-39

1:07:36

7:26/M

3

Lars Sorensen Lafayette CA

469

51

1 M 50-59

1:11:07

7:49/M

4

Jason Scholz Walnut Creek CA

464

38

3 M 30-39

1:11:35

7:52/M

5

Kenenth Clews San Francisco CA

502

49

1 M 40-49

1:14:07

8:09/M

6

Garrett Dieter Sparks NV

484

16

1 M 1-19

1:14:18

8:10/M

7

Jenny Ong Walnut Creek CA

453

28

1 F 20-29

1:16:14

8:23/M

8

Eti Valdez-Kaminsky Berkeley CA

474

40

2 M 40-49

1:20:27

8:50/M

9

Sabrina Adler San Francisco CA

421

30

1 F 30-39

1:20:45

8:52/M

10

Teri Abrahamzon Vacaville CA

420

54

1 F 50-59

1:22:17

9:03/M

11

Tom Roberts Oakland CA

463

45

3 M 40-49

1:22:37

9:05/M

12

Paolo Grazian San Francisco CA

431

41

4 M 40-49

1:23:39

9:12/M

13

Danny Kujawski Manteca CA

442

55

2 M 50-59

1:24:10

9:15/M

14

Anne Hartman Oakland CA

432

42

1 F 40-49

1:25:12

9:22/M

15

Rayanne Truesdell Novato CA

473

29

2 F 20-29

1:25:16

9:22/M

16

Brendon Gulley San Francisco CA

75

28

1 M 20-29

1:25:28

9:24/M

17

Rosemary Rios Sacramento CA

462

43

2 F 40-49

1:26:07

9:28/M

18

Harris Mason Fremont CA

447

28

2 M 20-29

1:27:03

9:34/M

19

Juan Botero San Francisco CA

424

38

4 M 30-39

1:27:15

9:35/M

20

Julie Silva Modesto CA

467

27

3 F 20-29

1:28:13

9:42/M

21

Frank McAuley South San Francisco CA

449

59

3 M 50-59

1:29:41

9:51/M

22

Minnie Lee San Mateo CA

444

40

3 F 40-49

1:29:54

9:53/M

23

Per_ake Stahl San Mateo CA

471

40

5 M 40-49

1:30:03

9:54/M

24

Rachel Herbert San Francisco CA

434

31

2 F 30-39

1:30:19

9:55/M

25

Gabriel Boyce Dublin CA

501

38

5 M 30-39

1:30:28

9:56/M

26

Anna Irwin Castro Valley CA

437

39

3 F 30-39

1:30:29

9:57/M

27

Sarah Marxer San Leandro CA

446

41

4 F 40-49

1:30:38

9:58/M

28

Meghan Spurling Clayton CA

470

26

4 F 20-29

1:32:17

10:08/M

29

Cristina Perez San Francisco CA

455

30

4 F 30-39

1:32:44

10:11/M

30

Dara Lao Oakland CA

443

42

5 F 40-49

1:32:59

10:13/M

31

Megan Shaw Castro Valley CA

466

26

5 F 20-29

1:34:47

10:25/M

32

Bruce Christensen Castro Valley CA

408

61

1 M 60-85

1:35:07

10:27/M

33

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

513

45

6 F 40-49

1:35:33

10:30/M

34

River Clan Dublin CA

492

33

5 F 30-39

1:35:35

10:30/M

35

Karen Frederick Oakland CA

430

40

7 F 40-49

1:36:45

10:38/M

36

James Ross Danville CA

98

48

6 M 40-49

1:38:34

10:50/M

37

Venetia Johnson Danville CA

99

48

8 F 40-49

1:38:35

10:50/M

38

Don Smith Pleasanton CA

468

61

2 M 60-85

1:39:57

10:59/M

39

Laura Hitchens Pleasanton CA

435

43

9 F 40-49

1:39:57

10:59/M

40

Stephen Merritt Pleasanton CA

450

61

3 M 60-85

1:39:58

10:59/M

41

Lourens Steger

490

56

4 M 50-59

1:40:45

11:04/M

42

Katherine Hoover Fremont CA

436

35

6 F 30-39

1:41:46

11:11/M

43

Jennifer Hoskins Oakland CA

508

38

7 F 30-39

1:42:05

11:13/M

44

Kenso Kagawa San Francisco CA

439

30

6 M 30-39

1:42:50

11:18/M

45

Lauren Hashimoto San Francisco CA

433

26

6 F 20-29

1:42:51

11:18/M

46

Goran Johansson San Francisco CA

438

40

7 M 40-49

1:43:38

11:23/M

47

Imran Azimi Pleasanton CA

422

40

8 M 40-49

1:44:00

11:26/M

48

Bob Frangenberg Piedmont CA

429

67

4 M 60-85

1:44:22

11:28/M

49

Jeremy Valentiner(2) Los Gatos CA

475

23

7 F 20-29

1:44:29

11:29/M

50

Mary Lou Aguirre Livermore CA

410

45

10 F 40-49

1:44:30

11:29/M

51

Dorothy Poole San Ramon CA

460

55

2 F 50-59

1:45:44

11:37/M

52

Lilly Lo Dublin CA

445

51

3 F 50-59

1:47:17

11:47/M

53

Roxanne Bowers Emeryville CA

425

45

11 F 40-49

1:48:18

11:54/M

54

Paige Kelly Castro Valley CA

441

39

8 F 30-39

1:50:47

12:10/M

55

James Kelly Castro Valley CA

440

39

7 M 30-39

1:50:50

12:11/M

56

Delphine Sebe Alameda CA

465

35

9 F 30-39

1:51:18

12:14/M

57

Michael Wilcox San Jose CA

477

30

8 M 30-39

1:58:50

13:04/M

58

Sandy Cho Santa Clara CA

427

30

10 F 30-39

1:58:50

13:04/M

59

Dag Richards Emeryville CA

461

46

9 M 40-49

2:03:38

13:35/M

 

17mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

428

30

1 M 30-39

2:11:29

7:41/M

2

Thomas Heinzel San Francisco CA

506

42

1 M 40-49

2:18:57

8:08/M

3

George Brumm Newark CA

532

42

2 M 40-49

2:32:37

8:55/M

4

Mark Ostrau Palo Alto CA

516

49

3 M 40-49

2:33:59

9:00/M

5

Michael Poole San Ramon CA

517

21

1 M 20-29

2:38:31

9:16/M

6

Susannah McCormick San Francisco CA

514

25

1 F 20-29

2:40:01

9:21/M

7

Angela Wilhelm Castro Valley CA

521

34

1 F 30-39

2:41:09

9:25/M

8

Adam Blum Los Gatos CA

25

46

4 M 40-49

2:46:45

9:45/M

9

Joe Lee Castro Valley CA

511

42

5 M 40-49

2:51:32

10:02/M

10

John Koester Los Gatos CA

510

60

1 M 60-85

2:53:49

10:10/M

11

Luke Heinrich Dublin CA

478

65

2 M 60-85

2:58:48

10:27/M

12

Lisa Hughey Fremont CA

509

30

2 F 30-39

2:59:57

10:31/M

13

Monica Martines Fremont CA

527

44

1 F 40-49

3:02:37

10:41/M

14

Stephen Coburn Castro Valley CA

503

47

6 M 40-49

3:11:41

11:13/M

15

Tyson Daugherty San Francisco CA

588

40

7 M 40-49

3:22:37

11:51/M

16

Norman Armstrong Pescadero CA

500

53

1 M 50-59

3:26:01

12:03/M

17

David Newdorf Berkeley CA

515

49

8 M 40-49

3:28:48

12:13/M

18

Douglas Garcia Santa Cruz CA

505

55

2 M 50-59

3:33:51

12:30/M

19

Adoria Lim San Francisco CA

512

38

3 F 30-39

3:47:06

13:17/M

20

Dennis Evanosky Oakland CA

504

63

3 M 60-85

4:06:13

14:24/M

21

Justine Tamaro San Jose CA

519

45

2 F 40-49

4:14:20

14:52/M

22

Shirley Negri Incline Village NV

10

42

3 F 40-49

4:26:23

15:35/M

23

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

520

62

1 F 60-85

4:33:43

16:00/M

24

Ernest Nunes Patterson CA

587

63

4 M 60-85

4:43:00

16:33/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kerry Easthope Walnut Creek CA

6

42

1 M 40-49

3:19:01

7:36/M

2

Riley Reese Carpinteria CA

12

21

1 M 20-29

3:33:01

8:08/M

3

Sebastien Renaudin Albany CA

13

31

1 M 30-39

3:42:10

8:29/M

4

Pete Sikora Berkeley CA

16

25

2 M 20-29

3:50:15

8:47/M

5

Janet Dunwoody San Jose CA

5

47

1 F 40-49

4:29:46

10:18/M

6

Genevieve Callahan Mountain View CA

4

52

1 F 50-59

4:30:39

10:20/M

7

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

3

47

2 M 40-49

4:36:07

10:32/M

8

Jeff Trueman Danville CA

19

30

2 M 30-39

4:45:19

10:53/M

9

Jeff Stephens Oakland CA

518

42

3 M 40-49

4:52:22

11:10/M

10

John Teckemeyer Hayward CA

18

28

3 M 20-29

4:53:18

11:12/M

11

Gregg Whitnah San Carlos CA

23

60

1 M 60-85

4:54:20

11:14/M

12

Dan Wallace Concord CA

21

51

1 M 50-59

4:57:52

11:22/M

13

Jeremy Valentiner Los Gatos CA

20

27

4 M 20-29

5:05:44

11:40/M

14

Paul Archibald Sebastopol CA

1

56

2 M 50-59

5:05:47

11:40/M

15

Bic Aki Union City CA

2

45

2 F 40-49

5:07:38

11:45/M

16

Carol Lane Concord CA

7

64

1 F 60-85

5:12:25

11:55/M

17

Jess Soco Spokane WA

17

44

3 F 40-49

5:17:01

12:06/M

18

Dan Wolfe Spokane WA

24

44

4 M 40-49

5:17:05

12:06/M

19

John Sha Pacifica CA

15

56

3 M 50-59

5:18:04

12:08/M

20

Cynthia Lao Lincolnville ME

8

45

4 F 40-49

5:48:43

13:19/M

21

Sonya Lowe Walnut Creek CA

9

42

5 F 40-49

6:31:08

14:56/M

22

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

11

52

4 M 50-59

6:38:58

15:14/M