Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

October 31, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andy Evans Oakland CA

121

32

1 M 30-39

33:20

6:57/M

2

Clinton Keller Dublin CA

139

27

1 M 20-29

34:58

7:17/M

3

Michael Kohn San Francisco CA

142

36

2 M 30-39

35:16

7:21/M

4

Joe Ross Oakland CA

163

24

2 M 20-29

36:45

7:39/M

5

Charles A Ceasar II Los Gatos CA

112

39

3 M 30-39

37:00

7:43/M

6

Jeremy Tassano Richmond CA

170

33

4 M 30-39

38:12

7:58/M

7

Jane Beulke Mountain View CA

191

28

1 F 20-29

38:13

7:58/M

8

Michael Plummer Castro Valley CA

156

53

1 M 50-59

38:39

8:03/M

9

Carrie Rasmusen Pleasanton CA

159

40

1 F 40-49

38:44

8:04/M

10

Dawn Hall Emeryville CA

126

29

2 F 20-29

39:10

8:10/M

11

Lisa Aguilera San Leandro CA

186

41

2 F 40-49

39:24

8:13/M

12

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

145

59

2 M 50-59

39:40

8:16/M

13

Adam Cole Alameda CA

184

17

1 M 1-19

40:59

8:32/M

14

Susannah McCormick Berkeley CA

149

26

3 F 20-29

41:07

8:34/M

15

Danielle Keller San Francisco CA

140

23

4 F 20-29

41:44

8:42/M

16

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

154

17

2 M 1-19

41:55

8:44/M

17

Mihaela Plummer Castro Valley CA

157

42

3 F 40-49

42:22

8:50/M

18

Abdallah Ismaili Walnut Creek CA

134

45

1 M 40-49

42:46

8:55/M

19

Susan Birch-Carl Tollhouse CA

106

29

5 F 20-29

42:47

8:55/M

20

Mike Wonacott Lafayette CA

177

52

3 M 50-59

43:04

8:58/M

21

Beverley Young Dublin CA

180

46

4 F 40-49

43:07

8:59/M

22

Byron Briley San Luis Obispo CA

107

44

2 M 40-49

43:34

9:05/M

23

Erin Wallace Oakland CA

173

36

1 F 30-39

43:35

9:05/M

24

Durham Giles Davis CA

123

54

4 M 50-59

43:49

9:08/M

25

Falina Williams Albany CA

175

30

2 F 30-39

44:08

9:12/M

26

Greg Benzon Dublin CA

104

55

5 M 50-59

44:33

9:17/M

27

Catherine Berg Missoula MT

105

29

6 F 20-29

44:45

9:19/M

28

Fernando Buchner Union City CA

109

55

6 M 50-59

44:48

9:20/M

29

Michael Barnard Berkeley CA

188

41

3 M 40-49

45:14

9:25/M

30

Starchy Grant Palo Alto CA

125

31

5 M 30-39

45:42

9:31/M

31

Jim Hilderbrand Benicia CA

129

61

1 M 60-69

45:57

9:34/M

32

Rob Romero Oakland CA

162

34

6 M 30-39

46:24

9:40/M

33

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

132

44

5 F 40-49

46:42

9:44/M

34

Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA

124

47

6 F 40-49

47:02

9:48/M

35

Erick Alvarado Mountain View CA

100

11

3 M 1-19

48:00

10:00/M

36

Dragan Cuckovic Dublin CA

115

31

7 M 30-39

48:21

10:04/M

37

Christopher Campbell Castro Valley CA

110

36

8 M 30-39

48:23

10:05/M

38

Holly Nichols Shelton WA

151

36

3 F 30-39

48:25

10:05/M

39

Kimberley Bean Oakland CA

212

54

1 F 50-59

48:33

10:07/M

40

Carly Tanaka-Lubensky Hayward CA

169

35

9 M 30-39

49:16

10:16/M

41

Linda Zhu Pleasanton CA

183

40

7 F 40-49

49:47

10:22/M

42

Edward Tanaka Fremont CA

168

64

2 M 60-69

49:52

10:23/M

43

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

114

49

4 M 40-49

50:19

10:29/M

44

Amy Storlie Morgan Hill CA

166

36

4 F 30-39

50:31

10:31/M

45

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

122

68

3 M 60-69

50:42

10:34/M

46

Dave White San Jose CA

174

57

7 M 50-59

51:10

10:40/M

47

Regina del Barco Concord CA

118

49

8 F 40-49

51:12

10:40/M

48

Joana Diekmann Livermore CA

120

26

7 F 20-29

51:22

10:42/M

49

James Young Palo Alto CA

181

69

4 M 60-69

51:23

10:42/M

50

Vanja Markovic Dublin CA

147

29

8 F 20-29

51:43

10:46/M

51

Evan Champion Castro Valley CA

222

13

4 M 1-19

51:46

10:47/M

52

Carly Deal Modesto CA

187

33

5 F 30-39

52:03

10:51/M

53

Joanna Wagner Oakland CA

190

39

6 F 30-39

52:15

10:53/M

54

Kara Scheu Stanford CA

313

22

9 F 20-29

52:19

10:54/M

55

Elaine Hart Redwood City CA

251

27

10 F 20-29

52:19

10:54/M

56

Rene Jackson Union City CA

135

53

2 F 50-59

52:29

10:56/M

57

Sue Sturtz Livermore CA

167

48

9 F 40-49

52:53

11:01/M

58

Tim Crvarich Pleasant Hill CA

231

29

3 M 20-29

53:03

11:03/M

59

Lisa Crvarich San Francisco CA

230

28

11 F 20-29

53:05

11:04/M

60

Lynne Hilderbrand Benicia CA

130

58

3 F 50-59

54:09

11:17/M

61

Denise Aquino Castro Valley CA

101

30

7 F 30-39

54:59

11:27/M

62

Anthony Smith Hayward CA

165

12

5 M 1-19

55:02

11:28/M

63

Amy Perry Alameda CA

155

29

12 F 20-29

55:05

11:29/M

64

Pascal Jordon Hayward CA

137

12

6 M 1-19

55:14

11:30/M

65

Christina Yamat Castro Valley CA

178

34

8 F 30-39

55:38

11:35/M

66

Claire Banerjee San Leandro CA

102

46

10 F 40-49

57:08

11:54/M

67

Mary Jacquez Lathrop CA

136

50

4 F 50-59

57:55

12:04/M

68

Yolanda Champion Castro Valley CA

223

45

11 F 40-49

58:12

12:08/M

69

Andrea Ochoa Hayward CA

153

22

13 F 20-29

58:41

12:14/M

70

Justin Herbst Alameda CA

128

24

4 M 20-29

58:41

12:14/M

71

Jennifer Krebs Berkeley CA

189

54

5 F 50-59

58:59

12:17/M

72

Alexandra Slife Castro Valley CA

164

47

12 F 40-49

59:47

12:27/M

73

Laura Tryboski Brisbane CA

172

47

13 F 40-49

1:00:05

12:31/M

74

Gary Bean Oakland CA

211

55

8 M 50-59

1:00:41

12:39/M

75

Meredith Hoffman Klamath Falls OR

131

61

1 F 60-69

1:01:00

12:43/M

76

Thecla Daniel Oakland CA

116

48

14 F 40-49

1:01:05

12:44/M

77

Olivia Champion Castro Valley CA

113

11

1 F 1-19

1:02:35

13:02/M

78

Theresa Castro Castro Valley CA

111

55

6 F 50-59

1:02:40

13:03/M

79

Milagros Deang Castro Valley CA

117

57

7 F 50-59

1:03:02

13:08/M

80

Marsha Montevago Danville CA

185

56

8 F 50-59

1:03:29

13:14/M

81

Angie Brugmann Pleasant Hill CA

108

48

15 F 40-49

1:04:05

13:21/M

82

Kris Rodriguez San Leandro CA

161

46

5 M 40-49

1:05:20

13:37/M

83

Victoria Krysiak Castro Valley CA

144

52

9 F 50-59

1:05:45

13:42/M

84

Sabrina Bell San Leandro CA

103

35

9 F 30-39

1:09:17

14:26/M

85

Mei Mei Yang Hayward CA

179

24

5 M 20-29

1:09:44

14:32/M

86

Luana Rivera Palacio San Jose CA

160

33

10 F 30-39

1:11:47

14:57/M

87

Patricia Rafferty Castro Valley CA

158

58

10 F 50-59

1:12:16

15:03/M

88

Linda Hendley Hayward CA

127

65

2 F 60-69

1:12:17

15:04/M

89

Melodie Tobin San Bruno CA

171

47

16 F 40-49

1:23:53

17:29/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tim Stahler Oakland CA

320

37

1 M 30-39

1:29:50

6:55/M

2

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

392

47

1 M 40-49

1:31:23

7:02/M

3

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

298

25

1 M 20-29

1:34:57

7:18/M

4

Travis Turner Newark CA

329

24

2 M 20-29

1:36:51

7:27/M

5

Santiago Bolon San Jose CA

217

44

2 M 40-49

1:39:31

7:39/M

6

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

399

38

1 F 30-39

1:41:18

7:48/M

7

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

268

45

3 M 40-49

1:41:34

7:49/M

8

Kathy Millich Saint Helena CA

281

47

1 F 40-49

1:46:20

8:11/M

9

Chris Millich Saint Helena CA

280

46

4 M 40-49

1:46:20

8:11/M

10

Joe Lee Castro Valley CA

270

43

5 M 40-49

1:48:13

8:19/M

11

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

227

50

1 M 50-59

1:48:23

8:20/M

12

Jim McCaffrey Oakland CA

276

34

2 M 30-39

1:48:28

8:21/M

13

Mark Zimring Oakland CA

341

31

3 M 30-39

1:48:33

8:21/M

14

Robert Raymond Hayward CA

303

46

6 M 40-49

1:48:42

8:22/M

15

Sharath Raju San Jose CA

301

25

3 M 20-29

1:49:45

8:27/M

16

Dean Woener Martinez CA

338

48

7 M 40-49

1:49:46

8:27/M

17

Suzy Necoechea Scotts Valley CA

288

30

2 F 30-39

1:50:56

8:32/M

18

Ruthanna Szulawski Napa CA

322

34

3 F 30-39

1:51:19

8:34/M

19

Grant Acosta Davis CA

201

41

8 M 40-49

1:51:57

8:37/M

20

Kristin Keim Pleasant Hill CA

261

30

4 F 30-39

1:52:42

8:40/M

21

Jeff Durban Pleasanton CA

237

44

9 M 40-49

1:52:43

8:40/M

22

Stan Rowland Alamo CA

308

58

2 M 50-59

1:53:18

8:43/M

23

Zev Winkelman Berkeley CA

393

32

4 M 30-39

1:54:03

8:46/M

24

Alex Chavarria American Canyon CA

224

46

10 M 40-49

1:54:23

8:48/M

25

Michael Burrows Cupertino CA

220

36

5 M 30-39

1:54:48

8:50/M

26

Alexis Klemish San Francisco CA

265

42

2 F 40-49

1:55:34

8:53/M

27

Paul Klemish San Francisco CA

266

43

11 M 40-49

1:55:35

8:53/M

28

Alexander Teran Berkeley CA

325

24

4 M 20-29

1:55:36

8:54/M

29

Matt Moran Orinda CA

283

48

12 M 40-49

1:56:38

8:58/M

30

Sean Bennett San Ramon CA

215

38

6 M 30-39

1:56:46

8:59/M

31

I-Tao Tsai San Jose CA

328

39

7 M 30-39

1:56:51

8:59/M

32

Alan Vernon Danville CA

331

45

13 M 40-49

1:57:15

9:01/M

33

Jason Whipple Oakland CA

335

43

14 M 40-49

1:58:38

9:08/M

34

Fernando Unran Winnipeg MB

387

40

15 M 40-49

1:59:30

9:12/M

35

Tracy Vogler Livermore CA

332

41

16 M 40-49

1:59:40

9:12/M

36

Alexia Smith Hayward CA

318

31

8 M 30-39

2:00:09

9:15/M

37

Shari Raymond Hayward CA

304

46

3 F 40-49

2:01:01

9:19/M

38

Manuel Legaspi Upper Marlboro MD

389

43

17 M 40-49

2:01:18

9:20/M

39

Carey Gardner Hayward CA

244

38

5 F 30-39

2:01:21

9:20/M

40

Teal Brown Aspen CO

219

29

1 F 20-29

2:01:53

9:23/M

41

Louisa Botha Cape Town ZA

218

41

4 F 40-49

2:02:58

9:28/M

42

Janine Becker Pleasanton CA

213

46

5 F 40-49

2:04:01

9:32/M

43

Vanessa Feliciano Lafayette CA

240

32

6 F 30-39

2:05:21

9:39/M

44

Michael Hug Los Altos CA

258

37

9 M 30-39

2:05:53

9:41/M

45

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

294

52

3 M 50-59

2:06:13

9:43/M

46

Heather Jones Davis CA

260

44

6 F 40-49

2:07:01

9:46/M

47

John Murray Modesto CA

390

43

18 M 40-49

2:07:12

9:47/M

48

Amy Duguay Saratoga CA

99

35

7 F 30-39

2:07:14

9:47/M

49

Clark Moore San Ramon CA

282

38

10 M 30-39

2:08:19

9:52/M

50

Mark Sawicki Berkeley CA

311

48

19 M 40-49

2:09:19

9:57/M

51

Spence Myszka Menlo Park CA

287

35

11 M 30-39

2:09:25

9:57/M

52

Rad Arcilla American Canyon CA

207

39

12 M 30-39

2:10:35

10:03/M

53

Maureen Tang Berkeley CA

323