Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2012


Results by Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Frank Febbraro Falls Church VA

515

38

1 M 30-39

30:56

6:27/M

2

Brian Polidori Redwood City CA

475

22

1 M 20-29

33:15

6:56/M

3

Tomasz Skowronek San Francisco CA

479

36

2 M 30-39

33:38

7:00/M

4

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

466

46

1 M 40-49

34:54

7:16/M

5

Joshua Jackson San Francisco CA

455

29

2 M 20-29

37:58

7:55/M

6

Joshua Patzer Fair Oaks CA

514

39

3 M 30-39

38:27

8:01/M

7

Mark Dowlat Hayward CA

446

22

3 M 20-29

38:55

8:06/M

8

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

460

60

1 M 60-69

39:09

8:09/M

9

Stewart Irving Oakland CA

510

47

2 M 40-49

39:29

8:14/M

10

Mike Dunn Newark CA

517

57

1 M 50-59

39:42

8:16/M

11

Andy Smith Mill Valley CA

480

43

3 M 40-49

40:44

8:29/M

12

Matt Drury Oakland CA

447

42

4 M 40-49

40:47

8:30/M

13

Caroline Cho Pleasanton CA

445

15

1 F 13-19

41:03

8:33/M

14

Erin Wallace Oakland CA

496

37

1 F 30-39

41:36

8:40/M

15

Terry Liu Alameda CA

512

46

1 F 40-49

42:36

8:53/M

16

Steve Doman clayton CA

520

50

2 M 50-59

43:53

9:09/M

17

Diane Ambrose Oakland CA

436

52

1 F 50-59

44:04

9:11/M

18

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

471

18

1 M 13-19

44:17

9:14/M

19

Chris Burke Castro Valley CA

440

29

4 M 20-29

44:39

9:18/M

20

Gisselle Hoklen Benicia CA

513

38

2 F 30-39

44:44

9:19/M

21

Jeff Spilman Castro Valley CA

483

50

3 M 50-59

45:04

9:23/M

22

Frank Varry Fremont CA

2265

70

1 M 70-85

45:12

9:25/M

23

Falina Williams Albany CA

2269

31

3 F 30-39

45:14

9:25/M

24

Khuyen Dang Castro Valley CA

502

50

4 M 50-59

45:37

9:30/M

25

Anastazya Lencz Alameda CA

462

27

1 F 20-29

45:42

9:31/M

26

Kristen Hilton Dublin CA

454

30

4 F 30-39

45:54

9:34/M

27

Kevin Hilton Dublin CA

5066

31

4 M 30-39

46:07

9:36/M

28

Mark Martinez San Leandro CA

465

28

5 M 20-29

46:28

9:41/M

29

Shauna Fallihee Oakland CA

449

30

5 F 30-39

46:43

9:44/M

30

Alfredo Bustos Torres Stockton CA

442

20

6 M 20-29

48:21

10:04/M

31

Lynne Marie Stout Campbell CA

505

33

6 F 30-39

48:26

10:05/M

32

Adam Miller San Carlos CA

506

29

7 M 20-29

48:37

10:08/M

33

Lynne Jones Lafayette CA

456

48

2 F 40-49

48:44

10:09/M

34

Shauna Smith Castro Valley CA

482

47

3 F 40-49

48:44

10:09/M

35

Pete Polidori Walnut Creek CA

476

54

5 M 50-59

49:19

10:16/M

36

Noreen Irving Oakland CA

511

45

4 F 40-49

50:06

10:26/M

37

Brian Paladini Jr. Roseville CA

469

28

8 M 20-29

50:27

10:31/M

38

Irene Shen Castro Valley CA

478

38

7 F 30-39

51:03

10:38/M

39

Jelani Tribble San Leandro CA

2222

39

5 M 30-39

51:07

10:39/M

40

Kevin Hestir Berkeley CA

453

57

6 M 50-59

51:16

10:41/M

41

Melissa Broom Hayward CA

439

22

2 F 20-29

51:35

10:45/M

42

Tiffany Staat Pleasanton CA

484

26

3 F 20-29

51:52

10:48/M

43

Christina Kunz Castro Valley CA

459

22

4 F 20-29

52:13

10:53/M

44

Jessica Burke Castro Valley CA

441

28

5 F 20-29

52:50

11:00/M

45

Joanne Long San Francisco CA

5067

34

8 F 30-39

53:20

11:07/M

46

Joanna Wagner Oakland CA

2266

40

5 F 40-49

53:28

11:08/M

47

Nim Pangsapa Oakland CA

470

40

6 F 40-49

53:47

11:12/M

48

Andrea Nederostek Stockton CA

467

30

9 F 30-39

54:09

11:17/M

49

Isabelle Chhit Stockton CA

444

20

6 F 20-29

54:44

11:24/M

50

Kacie Yarborough Alameda CA

501

23

7 F 20-29

56:22

11:45/M

51

Sara Pfeiffer Mountain View CA

473

39

10 F 30-39

57:00

11:53/M

52

Ann Smith Palo Alto CA

481

54

2 F 50-59

58:48

12:15/M

53

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

519

51

7 M 50-59

1:00:53

12:41/M

54

Linh Tran San Ramon CA

503

50

3 F 50-59

1:01:32

12:49/M

55

Carrie Paul Hayward CA

472

27

8 F 20-29

1:01:55

12:54/M

56

Bethany Polentz Alameda CA

474

37

11 F 30-39

1:02:55

13:06/M

57

Alma de la Rosa-Martin Hayward CA

2117

32

12 F 30-39

1:03:47

13:17/M

58

Steven Martin Hayward CA

2177

33

6 M 30-39

1:03:48

13:18/M

59

Perseverance Unger Oakland CA

493

10

1 F 1-12

1:03:59

13:20/M

60

Maccabee Armstrong Oakland CA

437

8

1 M 1-12

1:04:01

13:20/M

61

Josie Goodson Oakland CA

451

8

2 F 1-12

1:04:17

13:24/M

62

Rochele Tanabe Oakland CA

487

41

7 F 40-49

1:05:53

13:44/M

63

Bwembya Mulemga Walnut Creek CA

509

26

9 F 20-29

1:05:54

13:44/M

64

Ofelia Garcia Cuevas Ceres CA

2128

36

13 F 30-39

1:06:59

13:57/M

65

V. Anne Krysiak Castro Valley CA

458

53

4 F 50-59

1:07:15

14:01/M

66

Leslie Rundle San Ramon CA

504

54

5 F 50-59

1:08:07

14:11/M

67

Sharadha V San carlos CA

2268

30

14 F 30-39

1:08:16

14:13/M

68

Suraj Ethirajan San Carlos CA

448

30

7 M 30-39

1:08:18

14:14/M

69

Sanjay Hegde San Mateo CA

452

36

8 M 30-39

1:08:22

14:15/M

70

Patricia Rafferty Castro Valley CA

477

59

6 F 50-59

1:12:33

15:07/M

71

Jaymie Lollie Emeryville CA

463

32

15 F 30-39

1:15:42

15:46/M

72

Ramona Butler Oakland CA

443

54

7 F 50-59

1:16:50

16:00/M

73

Nicole Wong San Lorenzo CA

499

30

16 F 30-39

1:20:04

16:41/M

74

Tammy Vierra Antioch CA

494

45

8 F 40-49

1:21:31

16:59/M

75

Janessa Broussard Walnut Creek CA

508

28

10 F 20-29

1:25:42

17:51/M

76

Libby Roberts Mountain View CA

516

53

8 F 50-59

1:27:11

18:10/M

77

Patricia Maddon Fremont CA

464

58

9 F 50-59

2:00:34

25:07/M

78

Matthew Webster Tracy CA

450

34

9 M 30-39

6:58:01

87:05/M

79

Eileen Webster Tracy CA

438

35

17 F 30-39

7:09:59

89:35/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Rinaldo Cis Mountain View CA

2109

42

1 M 40-44

1:30:50

6:59/M

2

Angel Reyes Stanford CA

2204

19

1 M 13-19

1:31:18

7:01/M

3

Alex Brown San Francisco CA

2259

31

1 M 30-34

1:32:53

7:09/M

4

Jeffrey Karnitz Sunnyvale CA

2159

28

1 M 25-29

1:32:55

7:09/M

5

Paul McDonald Palo Alto CA

2253

31

2 M 30-34

1:32:59

7:09/M

6

Martin Smith El Granada CA

2245

41

2 M 40-44

1:34:55

7:18/M

7

Mike Polidori Hayward CA

2200

25

2 M 25-29

1:35:26

7:20/M

8

Andrew Hao Oakland CA

2139

26

3 M 25-29

1:35:30

7:21/M

9

Michael Johnson Mill Valley CA

2263

42

3 M 40-44

1:36:54

7:27/M

10

Timothy Vago San Jose CA

2246

43

4 M 40-44

1:37:01

7:28/M

11

Jennifer Wilcox Half Moon Bay CA

2262

36

1 F 35-39

1:37:25

7:30/M

12

Caitlin Roake Stanford CA

2080

24

1 F 20-24

1:40:00

7:42/M

13

Scott Gordon Oakland CA

2133

28

4 M 25-29

1:41:06

7:47/M

14

Raul Escutia Sunnyvale CA

2120

31

3 M 30-34

1:41:12

7:47/M

15

Peter Secor Berkeley CA

2210

42

5 M 40-44

1:41:53

7:50/M

16

Esteban Ochoa San Francisco CA

2189

36

1 M 35-39

1:42:02

7:51/M

17

Tim Crooks Hayward CA

2115

32

4 M 30-34

1:42:09

7:51/M

18

Santiago Bolon San Jose CA

2094

45

1 M 45-49

1:43:58

8:00/M

19

Marcelo Camberos San Francisco CA

2099

35

2 M 35-39

1:44:12

8:01/M

20

Lance Peterson Alameda CA

2196

40

6 M 40-44

1:44:29

8:02/M

21

Melissa Maddon Pleasanton CA

2174

30

1 F 30-34

1:46:44

8:13/M

22

Robert Hollister Oakland CA

2238

28

5 M 25-29

1:47:15

8:15/M

23

Gary Chan San Lorenzo CA

2104

34

5 M 30-34

1:47:47

8:17/M

24

Christopher Wheatley San Francisco CA

2232

25

6 M 25-29

1:49:38

8:26/M

25

Tricia Richter Redwood City CA

2258

44

1 F 40-44

1:50:02

8:28/M

26

Patrick Cole Sacramento CA

2112

36

3 M 35-39

1:50:23

8:29/M

27

Drew Cannon Oakland CA

2101

49

2 M 45-49

1:50:24

8:30/M

28

Mariia Yuneva San Francisco CA

2236

36

2 F 35-39

1:50:28

8:30/M

29

Phillip Babich El Cerrito CA

2086

44

7 M 40-44

1:50:31

8:30/M

30

Tiffany Knox Dublin CA

2165

24

2 F 20-24

1:51:01

8:32/M

31

Hector Estrada Stockton CA

2121

44

8 M 40-44

1:51:04

8:33/M

32

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

2169

49

3 M 45-49

1:51:15

8:33/M

33

Maggie Aker Oakland CA

2084

24

3 F 20-24

1:51:16

8:34/M

34

Lexie Cousens Oakland CA

2113

24

4 F 20-24

1:51:17

8:34/M

35

Jeff Pace San Francisco CA

2255

45

4 M 45-49

1:52:47

8:41/M

36

Lisa Aguilera San Leandro CA

2083

42

2 F 40-44

1:54:36

8:49/M

37

Mark Curry San Jose CA

2244

41

9 M 40-44

1:54:51

8:50/M

38

Daniel McKenna Berkeley CA

2181

28

7 M 25-29

1:55:33

8:53/M

39

Alice Hu Oakland CA

2152

27

1 F 25-29

1:56:01

8:55/M

40

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

2095

42

10 M 40-44

1:56:26

8:57/M

41

Matt Moran Orinda CA

2186

39

4 M 35-39

1:56:38

8:58/M

42

Katie Moran San Francisco CA

2185

25

2 F 25-29

1:56:38

8:58/M

43

Walter Ward Rohnert Park CA

2228

40

11 M 40-44

1:56:54

9:00/M

44

Carey Gardner Hayward CA

2264

39

3 F 35-39

1:57:38

9:03/M

45

Bruce King Alameda CA

2162

58

1 M 55-59

1:57:48

9:04/M

46

Justin Hong Oakland CA

2148

27

8 M 25-29

1:58:00

9:05/M

47

Michael Plummer Castro Valley CA

2198

54

1 M 50-54

1:58:08

9:05/M

48

Jolene Lu Fremont CA

2172

50

1 F 50-54

1:58:55

9:09/M

49

Pierre-Andre Malbroyl San Leandro CA

2270

29

9 M 25-29

2:02:06

9:24/M

50

Katherine Parr Castro Valley CA

2194

24

5 F 20-24

2:02:07

9:24/M

51

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

2161

55

1 F 55-59

2:02:24

9:25/M

52

Rebecca Blum San Francisco CA

2093

38

4 F 35-39

2:02:37

9:26/M

53

Deborah Arrington El Sobrante CA

2249

42

3 F 40-44

2:04:22

9:34/M

54

Lauren Wood Santa Rosa CA

2234

42

4 F 40-44

2:04:27

9:34/M

55

Paul Shigley Redding CA

2076

48

5 M 45-49

2:04:29

9:35/M

56

Natalia Vancea Castro Valley CA

2227

34

2 F 30-34

2:04:43

9:36/M

57

Don Wong El Sobrante CA

2267

51

2 M 50-54

2:05:21

9:39/M

58

Valerie Noble Livermore CA

2188

44

5 F 40-44

2:05:26

9:39/M

59

Ed Nanale Oakland CA

2261

44

12 M 40-44

2:05:38

9:40/M

60

Chrissy Jones Adams NE

2157

20

6 F 20-24

2:06:15

9:43/M

61

Joshua Carroll Fairfield CA

2103

29

10 M 25-29

2:07:17

9:47/M

62

Steve Kirnig Vacaville CA

2164

46

6 M 45-49

2:07:30

9:48/M

63

John Kinnaman Oakland CA

2163

46

7 M 45-49

2:07:51

9:50/M

64

Mitchell Fox San Francisco CA

2243

30

6 M 30-34

2:08:49

9:55/M

65

Jodi Ziemba Menlo Park CA

2237

29

3 F 25-29

2:08:51

9:55/M

66

Ellaine Fox San Francisco CA

2242

29

4 F 25-29

2:09:06

9:56/M

67

Hannah MacDonald San Leandro CA

2173

19

1 F 13-19

2:09:12

9:56/M

68

Amy Royston Fresno CA

2208

39

5 F 35-39

2:10:44

10:03/M

69

Gabrielle Haber Brentwood CA

2136

22

7 F 20-24

2:10:53

10:04/M

70

Seppi Henneman Concord CA

2141

26

11 M 25-29

2:10:55

10:04/M

71

Tara Marino Alameda CA

2176

35

6 F 35-39

2:11:03

10:05/M

72

Jose Espinoza Fairfield CA

2240

53

3 M 50-54

2:12:10

10:10/M

73

Nora Gordon Alameda CA

2132

21

8 F 20-24

2:13:29

10:16/M

74

Siena Kautz Palo Alto CA

2071

30

3 F 30-34

2:13:56

10:18/M

75

Kevin Cho Pleasanton CA

2107

46

8 M 45-49

2:13:58

10:18/M

76

Bill Rundle Suisun City CA

2075

51

4 M 50-54

2:14:22

10:20/M

77

Shaudi Bazzaz Oakland CA

2241

29

5 F 25-29

2:14:41

10:22/M

78

Gabriel Hein Berkeley CA

2140

28

12 M 25-29

2:14:44

10:22/M

79

Mihaela Plummer Castro Valley CA

2199

43

6 F 40-44

2:14:47

10:22/M

80

Thomas Fonseca Rohnert Park CA

2125

48

9 M 45-49

2:15:04

10:23/M

81

David Snapp Oakland CA

2212

35

5 M 35-39

2:15:30

10:25/M

82

Erin Fong Oakland CA

2124

25

6 F 25-29

2:15:30

10:25/M

83

Rachel Warner Moraga CA

2230

38

7 F 35-39

2:16:49

10:31/M

84

Ricky Silva Alameda CA

2211

29

13 M 25-29

2:16:49

10:31/M

85

Emily Gann Alameda CA

2254

23

9 F 20-24

2:16:50

10:32/M

86

Ernestine Lee Kensington CA

2167

54

2 F 50-54

2:16:56

10:32/M

87

Hilary Gibson Oakland CA

2251

28

7 F 25-29

2:16:59

10:32/M

88

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

2195

53

5 M 50-54

2:17:23

10:34/M

89

Resa Register Sonora CA

2202

50

3 F 50-54

2:17:42

10:36/M

90

David Farrelly Logan UT

2122

56

2 M 55-59

2:17:46

10:36/M

91

Jim Bridgeman Novato CA

2096

62

1 M 60-64

2:18:12

10:38/M

92

Patti Carr Castro Valley CA

2102

44

7 F 40-44

2:19:07

10:42/M

93

Stephanie Martin Alameda CA

2074

36

8 F 35-39

2:19:39

10:45/M

94

Cyril Butler Oakland CA

2098

61

2 M 60-64

2:20:53

10:50/M

95

Marshua Robinson San Ramon CA

2205

47

1 F 45-49

2:22:48

10:59/M

96

Richard Robinson Oakland CA

2206

57

3 M 55-59

2:22:49

10:59/M

97

David Tam Hercules CA

2214

59

4 M 55-59

2:22:53

10:59/M

98

Thomas Hum Richmond CA

2153

54

6 M 50-54

2:22:54

11:00/M

99

David Klinetobe San Rafael CA

2252

51

7 M 50-54

2:23:04

11:00/M

100

Christina Johnson San Francisco CA

2077

30

4 F 30-34

2:23:38

11:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Cynthia Easton San Bruno CA

2248

50

4 F 50-54

2:25:19

11:11/M

102

Emily Allen San Francisco CA

2085

37

9 F 35-39

2:25:39

11:12/M

103

David Schaaf Sunnyvale CA

5042

26

14 M 25-29

2:25:51

11:13/M

104

Brooke Warner Berkeley CA

2229

36

10 F 35-39

2:26:19

11:15/M

105

Amy Golden Oakland CA

2130

41

8 F 40-44

2:26:45

11:17/M

106

Mike Appio Castro Valley CA

2250

39

6 M 35-39

2:26:49

11:18/M

107

Casey Henneman Alameda CA

2073

23

1 M 20-24

2:27:08

11:19/M

108

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

2091

41

9 F 40-44

2:28:14

11:24/M

109

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2191

54

8 M 50-54

2:28:34

11:26/M

110

Kate Panepinto Richmond CA

2192

36

11 F 35-39

2:28:52

11:27/M

111

Jen Lee Oakland CA

2168

36

12 F 35-39

2:28:59

11:28/M

112

Ann House Oakland CA

2150

49

2 F 45-49

2:29:36

11:30/M

113

Jessica Hollister Oakland CA

2239

28

8 F 25-29

2:31:30

11:39/M

114

Garret Kam Hayward CA

2158

41

13 M 40-44

2:32:25

11:43/M

115

Mia Iuchi Sunnyvale CA

2155

42

10 F 40-44

2:32:44

11:45/M

116

Michael Iuchi Menlo Park CA

2156

38

7 M 35-39

2:32:45

11:45/M

117

Katrina Gartin Lafayette CA

2257

42

11 F 40-44

2:35:09

11:56/M

118

Tom Wilhelm Napa CA

2256

52

9 M 50-54

2:35:09

11:56/M

119

Susan Davis Boulder CO

2116

51

5 F 50-54

2:36:40

12:03/M

120

Sherika De silva Castro Valley CA

2118

28

9 F 25-29

2:36:59

12:05/M

121

Jay Hoag Atherton CA

2144

54

10 M 50-54

2:37:46

12:08/M

122

Sal Citarella Novato CA

2110

70

1 M 70-85

2:39:29

12:16/M

123

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

2129

46

3 F 45-49

2:39:59

12:18/M

124

LD Honeycutt Novato CA

4026

71

2 M 70-85

2:40:08

12:19/M

125

Erica Baires Oakland CA

2087

22

10 F 20-24

2:40:41

12:22/M

126

Andres Baires Hayward CA

2260

32

7 M 30-34

2:40:44

12:22/M

127

Lori Regler Berkeley CA

2203

41

12 F 40-44

2:40:44

12:22/M

128

Allison Stockman Emeryville CA

2213

38

13 F 35-39

2:41:36

12:26/M

129

David Woody Novato CA

2235

75

3 M 70-85

2:42:42

12:31/M

130

Rose Matheny Berkeley CA

2180

37

14 F 35-39

2:43:10

12:33/M

131

Jane Piel Novato CA

2097

63

1 F 60-64

2:43:47

12:36/M

132

Stephanie Adams San Jose CA

2082

32

5 F 30-34

2:44:12

12:38/M

133

Michael Ben Masek Castro Valley CA

2178

31

8 M 30-34

2:44:15

12:38/M

134

Priya Chawla Sunnyvale CA

2106

30

6 F 30-34

2:45:51

12:45/M

135

Ellen Troth Castro Valley CA

5052

66

1 F 65-69

2:48:04

12:56/M

136

Susan Redford Yuba City CA

2201

61

2 F 60-64

2:54:31

13:25/M

137

River Chan Dublin CA

2105

35

15 F 35-39

2:55:41

13:31/M

138

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

2175

47

4 F 45-49

2:55:41

13:31/M

139

Kathy LeBleu Morgan Hill CA

2166

48

5 F 45-49

2:58:54

13:46/M

140

Kim Moyano Gilroy CA

2187

47

6 F 45-49

2:58:55

13:46/M

141

Jennifer Miller Campbell CA

2184

38

16 F 35-39

2:59:57

13:51/M

142

Carina Hernandez Livingston CA

2142

37

17 F 35-39

3:01:10

13:56/M

143

Ofelia Garcia Cuevas1 Ceres CA

2127

36

18 F 35-39

3:01:10

13:56/M

144

Yvonne Williams San Leandro CA

2233

54

6 F 50-54

3:05:15

14:15/M

145

Charles Graver Martinez CA

2134

61

3 M 60-64

3:08:51

14:32/M

146

Laurent Meillier Oakland CA

2183

48

10 M 45-49

3:09:23

14:34/M

147

Jennifer Krebs Berkeley CA

457

54

7 F 50-54

3:14:44

14:59/M

148

Martha Figueroa Oakland CA

2123

29

10 F 25-29

3:17:19

15:11/M

149

Natalie Valencia Oakland CA

2223

28

11 F 25-29

3:17:20

15:11/M

150

Loren Diesi Alameda CA

2119

21

11 F 20-24

3:17:23

15:11/M

151

Laura Meillier Oakland CA

2182

50

8 F 50-54

3:22:35

15:35/M

152

Annie Chung Oakland CA

2108

25

12 F 25-29

3:32:45

16:22/M

153

Christine Clark Antioch CA

2111

40

13 F 40-44

4:06:43

18:59/M

154

Yesenia Rodriguez San Pablo CA

2207

31

7 F 30-34

4:14:40

19:35/M

155

Kenneth Lott San Pablo CA

2171

40

14 M 40-44

4:14:41

19:35/M

156

Famida Hanif-Weddle San Jose CA

2138

59

2 F 55-59

4:18:14

19:52/M

157

Jin Soo Rhee Dublin CA

2079

70

4 M 70-85

4:26:39

20:31/M

158

Harold Rhee Walnut Creek CA

2078

41

15 M 40-44

4:26:39

20:31/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Skip Crockett Sacramento CA

4013

31

1 M 30-39

3:13:26

7:26/M

2

Joe Kelso Menlo Park CA

4032

36

2 M 30-39

3:47:45

8:46/M

3

Mike Behler Santa Rosa CA

4056

48

1 M 40-49

3:48:26

8:47/M

4

Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA

4039

33

3 M 30-39

3:51:50

8:55/M

5

David Bartholomew Walnut Creek CA

4005

57

1 M 50-59

3:57:42

9:09/M

6

Chris Jones San Francisco CA

4028

40

2 M 40-49

3:58:27

9:10/M

7

Lance Roberts Petaluma CA

4042

37

4 M 30-39

4:02:48

9:20/M

8

Andrew Frey Dublin CA

5051

43

3 M 40-49

4:04:13

9:24/M

9

Simon Mutlu Dublin CA

5049

35

5 M 30-39

4:04:14

9:24/M

10

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4033

46

4 M 40-49

4:08:07

9:33/M

11

Christine Chapon Oakland CA

4060

54

1 F 50-59

4:15:29

9:50/M

12

Alex Chavarria American Canyon CA

4058

47

5 M 40-49

4:16:02

9:51/M

13

Wesley Reeves Alameda CA

4040

40

6 M 40-49

4:16:02

9:51/M

14

Bart VanderWal Fresno CA

4059

48

7 M 40-49

4:25:22

10:12/M

15

Neil Whitehouse Point Reyes Station CA

4053

50

2 M 50-59

4:31:20

10:26/M

16

John Murray Modesto CA

4036

44

8 M 40-49

4:37:06

10:39/M

17

Jacob Naven Manteca CA

4037

32

6 M 30-39

4:42:53

10:53/M

18

Gregg Whitnah San Carlos CA

4051

62

1 M 60-69

4:48:06

11:05/M

19

Paul Banks Manteca CA

4003

40

9 M 40-49

4:50:12

11:10/M

20

jason Connor Mountain View CA

4012

30

7 M 30-39

5:01:36

11:36/M

21

Adele Ho Richmond CA

4025

54

2 F 50-59

5:04:02

11:42/M

22

Clinton Cleveland Oakland CA

4010

44

10 M 40-49

5:04:22

11:42/M

23

Joe Koochek Palo Alto CA

5060

45

11 M 40-49

5:04:24

11:42/M

24

Julie Gennarino San Francisco CA

4021

49

1 F 40-49

5:05:37

11:45/M

25

Anil Sachdev San Jose CA

4045

42

12 M 40-49

5:08:56

11:53/M

26

Karthik Kannan Sunnyvale CA

4030

42

13 M 40-49

5:08:57

11:53/M

27

Bic Aki Union City CA

4001

48

2 F 40-49

5:09:56

11:55/M

28

Mort Johnson Walnut Creek CA

4027

61

2 M 60-69

5:11:54

12:00/M

29

Kelly Birdwell Oakland CA

4008

34

1 F 30-39

5:20:25

12:19/M

30

Kelly McDonough San Francisco CA

4035

36

2 F 30-39

5:20:25

12:19/M

31

Bryan Barnhart Berkeley CA

4004

37

8 M 30-39

5:21:57

12:23/M

32

Nancy Heffner Susanville CA

4024

36

3 F 30-39

5:34:36

12:52/M

33

Maria Roman San Jose CA

4043

42

3 F 40-49

5:37:41

12:59/M

34

Ray Bingham Modesto CA

4007

70

1 M 70-85

5:42:10

13:10/M

35

John Hale Modesto CA

4023

65

3 M 60-69

5:42:10

13:10/M

36

Carly Deal Modesto CA

4015

34

4 F 30-39

5:44:00

13:14/M

37

Gary Brickley San Francisco CA

4057

59

3 M 50-59

5:47:25

13:22/M

38

Ratish Joshi Newark CA

4029

29

1 M 20-29

5:48:09

13:23/M

39

Deb Banerjee Cupertino CA

4002

46

14 M 40-49

5:49:00

13:25/M

40

Todd Wong San Mateo CA

5059

42

15 M 40-49

6:10:15

14:14/M

41

Gene Weddle San Jose CA

4050

68

4 M 60-69

6:11:22

14:17/M

42

Vicki Riddle Exeter CA

4041

54

3 F 50-59

6:28:37

14:57/M

43

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

4052

64

1 F 60-69

6:46:26

15:38/M

44

Jenn Diesi Alameda CA

4016

39

5 F 30-39

7:12:30

16:38/M

45

Cindy Forni Hayward CA

4019

35

6 F 30-39

7:12:30

16:38/M

46

Anya Combs Oakland CA

4011

29

1 F 20-29

7:12:47

16:39/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bradley Bogdan Eureka CA

5006

24

1 M 20-29

3:48:15

7:25/M

2

Christian Fitting Berkeley CA

5019

35

1 M 30-39

4:03:45

7:55/M

3

Stanley Peng Sunnyvale CA

5064

40

1 M 40-49

4:08:26

8:04/M

4

Rich Conder Suisun City CA

5012

33

2 M 30-39

4:14:37

8:16/M

5

Nathan VanNortwick Oakland CA

5054

26

2 M 20-29

4:18:50

8:24/M

6

John Finn El Cerrito CA

5018

25

3 M 20-29

4:23:43

8:34/M

7

Keisuke Nishimoto Santa Clara CA

5036

34

3 M 30-39

4:28:40

8:43/M

8

David Smith Oakland CA

5044

46

2 M 40-49

4:29:00

8:44/M

9

James Tevault Mesa AZ

4049

39

4 M 30-39

4:44:03

9:13/M

10

Stan Beraznik San Francisco CA

5005

44

3 M 40-49

4:44:15

9:14/M

11

Lance Doherty San Leandro CA

5061

36

5 M 30-39

4:45:21

9:16/M

12

Jonathan Brayton Petaluma CA

5007

35

6 M 30-39

4:51:58

9:29/M

13

Lavy Sin San Bruno CA

5063

31

1 F 30-39

4:53:44

9:32/M

14

Gabriel Marcelo Fremont CA

5030

16

1 M 13-19

4:55:06

9:35/M

15

Sarah Hutchinson Hayward CA

5022

22

1 F 20-29

5:02:26

9:49/M

16

Michael Taylor Bakersfield CA

5050

47

4 M 40-49

5:12:37

10:09/M

17

Jorge Medina San Francisco CA

5033

38

7 M 30-39

5:15:10

10:14/M

18

Nancy Warren Wilton CA

5056

46

1 F 40-49

5:20:39

10:25/M

19

Jonathan Strack Elk Grove CA

5048

32

8 M 30-39

5:21:26

10:26/M

20

Steven Greuel Etna CA

5020

56

1 M 50-59

5:22:29

10:28/M

21

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

5040

51

2 M 50-59

5:24:50

10:33/M

22

Sandra Campos San Francisco CA

5010

37

2 F 30-39

5:25:51

10:35/M

23

David Hover San Francisco CA

5021

51

3 M 50-59

5:27:37

10:38/M

24

Carol Kent Yuba City CA

5026

54

1 F 50-59

5:28:44

10:40/M

25

Lisa Donchak Rocklin CA

5015

24

2 F 20-29

5:29:53

10:43/M

26

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

5062

38

9 M 30-39

5:32:43

10:48/M

27

Jimmy Mac Oakland CA

5029

35

10 M 30-39

5:38:53

11:00/M

28

Ashley Dezen Oakland CA

5014

27

3 F 20-29

5:39:07

11:01/M

29

Alissa Larson Alameda CA

5027

35

3 F 30-39

5:42:00

11:06/M

30

Dave Ewart San Francisco CA

5017

40

5 M 40-49

5:53:36

11:29/M

31

Ludmila Bartosova Oakland CA

5004

35

4 F 30-39

5:55:43

11:33/M

32

Adrian Brock Napa CA

5009

48

6 M 40-49

6:08:11

11:57/M

33

Ashley Nomura Walnut Creek CA

5037

19

1 F 13-19

6:13:45

12:08/M

34

Robert SW Jones San Leandro CA

5023

44

7 M 40-49

6:14:02

12:09/M

35

Kai Jower Castro Valley CA

5024

21

4 M 20-29

6:30:11

12:40/M

36

Josh Nesbit San Francisco CA

5035

25

5 M 20-29

6:31:24

12:42/M

37

Elizabeth Spiegel San Francisco CA

5045

23

4 F 20-29

6:31:25

12:43/M

38

Garrett Spiegel San Francisco CA

5046

23

6 M 20-29

6:31:25

12:43/M

39

Dyan Seaburg Gilbert AZ

4047

44

2 F 40-49

6:33:15

12:46/M

40

Tawnya Dozier San Jose CA

5016

42

3 F 40-49

6:42:00

13:03/M

41

Mike Aberg Palo Alto CA

5001

47

8 M 40-49

6:42:03

13:03/M

42

Theresa Fukuno Berkeley CA

5065

36

5 F 30-39

6:42:23

13:04/M

43

Jose Ramon Marcelo Fremont CA

5031

35

11 M 30-39

7:01:11

13:40/M

44

Jim Schroeder Indialantic FL

5043

65

1 M 60-69

7:07:54

13:54/M

45

Adel Mitchell Concord CA

5034

50

2 F 50-59

7:14:40

14:07/M

46

Shane Utke Fairfield CA

5053

38

12 M 30-39

7:30:59

14:39/M

47

Dewey McBride Fairfield CA

5032

43

9 M 40-49

7:30:59

14:39/M

48

Tim Allen Markleeville CA

5002

47

10 M 40-49

7:30:59

14:39/M

49

Jenine Wilson Santa Rosa CA

5058

50

3 F 50-59

7:31:38

14:40/M

50

Paul Karasik Manhattan Beach CA

5025

65

2 M 60-69

7:37:16

14:51/M

51

Brad Perranoski Rancho Palos Verdes CA

5038

50

4 M 50-59

7:37:16

14:51/M

52

Kelly Vicari Elk Grove CA

5055

44

4 F 40-49

8:01:36

15:38/M

53

Jessica Strack Elk Grove CA

5047

32

6 F 30-39

8:01:36

15:38/M

 

Mark Taylor

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mark JJL Taylor Campbell CA

2072

40

1 M 0-99

52:47

4:04/M

2

Mark AN Taylor Santa Clara CA

468

43

2 M 0-99

53:24

4:06/M

3

Mark Lee Taylor Morgan Hill CA

490

57

3 M 0-99

56:33

4:21/M

4

Mark DSH Taylor El Dorado CA

488

65

4 M 0-99

58:54

4:32/M

5

Mark FV Taylor Redwood City CA

495

63

5 M 0-99

1:00:54

4:41/M

6

Mark Scott Taylor Saratoga CA

491

46

6 M 0-99

1:01:14

4:43/M

7

Mark SWR Taylor Sunnyvale CA

518

38

1 F 0-99

1:09:02

5:19/M

8

Mark KT Taylor Sunnyvale CA

489

39

2 F 0-99

1:09:03

5:19/M

9

Mark BJ Taylor San Jose CA

2081

31

7 M 0-99

1:34:38

7:17/M

10

Mark Taylor Campbell CA

2040

40

8 M 0-99

1:37:36

7:30/M

11

Mark Rodrigues Taylor San Jose CA

2219

30

9 M 0-99

1:37:53

7:32/M

12

Mark Warren Taylor Morgan Hill CA

2221

28

10 M 0-99

1:43:34

7:58/M

13

Mark SB Taylor San Ramon CA

2089

47

11 M 0-99

1:43:34

7:58/M

14

Mark MS Taylor San Jose CA

2209

34

12 M 0-99

1:55:01

8:51/M

15

Mark SLK Taylor Arroyo Grande CA

2220

39

3 F 0-99

1:57:51

9:04/M

16

Mark DY Taylor San Jose CA

2218

53

13 M 0-99

2:07:43

9:49/M

17

Mark CW Taylor San Jose CA

2231

50

14 M 0-99

2:15:21

10:25/M

18

Mark SWR Taylor Sunnyvale CA

2216

39

15 M 0-99

2:19:42

10:45/M

19

Mark DK Taylor Arroyo Grande CA

2217

38

16 M 0-99

2:19:42

10:45/M