Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2014


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Polidori Palo Alto CA

819

24

1 M 20-29

31:17

6:31/M

2

Mike Polidori Hayward CA

820

27

2 M 20-29

31:58

6:40/M

3

Jason Poncy Vacaville CA

821

29

3 M 20-29

33:22

6:57/M

4

Erik Bengtsson San Francisco CA

730

35

1 M 30-39

35:17

7:21/M

5

Tony Scardina San Jose CA

827

49

1 M 40-49

35:57

7:29/M

6

Alisa Gray CA

794

37

1 F 30-39

37:06

7:44/M

7

McKenna Moreau San Francisco CA

816

31

2 F 30-39

38:18

7:59/M

8

Anna Leeg San Francisco CA

853

44

1 F 40-49

38:20

7:59/M

9

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

812

12

1 F 1-12

38:27

8:01/M

10

Kristen Coats Lebanon NH

785

43

2 F 40-49

38:37

8:03/M

11

David Little Oakland CA

803

48

2 M 40-49

38:50

8:05/M

12

Caelin Sutch Sacramento CA

847

12

1 M 1-12

39:21

8:12/M

13

Tameem Mohsin San Jose CA

850

33

2 M 30-39

39:46

8:17/M

14

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

811

62

1 M 60-69

39:49

8:18/M

15

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

801

62

2 M 60-69

39:52

8:18/M

16

Christopher Rood Burlingame CA

825

30

3 M 30-39

40:03

8:21/M

17

Oscar Carranza Oakland CA

781

22

4 M 20-29

40:12

8:23/M

18

Victor Villanueva San Francisco CA

837

34

4 M 30-39

40:30

8:26/M

19

Andrew Tam San Francisco CA

2966

34

5 M 30-39

41:03

8:33/M

20

Richard Russell Santa Clara CA

826

55

1 M 50-59

42:02

8:45/M

21

John Baker Hayward CA

729

43

3 M 40-49

42:46

8:55/M

22

Nemil Dalal San Francisco CA

848

33

6 M 30-39

44:02

9:10/M

23

Patricia Cattanach Alameda CA

783

42

3 F 40-49

44:23

9:15/M

24

Frances Sorrondegui San Ramon NS

5733

37

3 F 30-39

45:12

9:25/M

25

Marie Maniscalco San Francisco CA

809

25

1 F 20-29

45:40

9:31/M

26

Bryan Adamson Union City CA

726

46

4 M 40-49

46:09

9:37/M

27

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

845

56

2 M 50-59

46:19

9:39/M

28

Denise Larsen Skylonda CA

802

55

1 F 50-59

46:33

9:42/M

29

Wilson Tsao San Francisco CA

834

28

5 M 20-29

46:38

9:43/M

30

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

787

43

4 F 40-49

46:59

9:47/M

31

Katinka Partridge Oakland CA

818

40

5 F 40-49

47:35

9:55/M

32

Jim Lane Novato CA

800

64

3 M 60-69

47:44

9:57/M

33

Sabrina Bruckner San Jose CA

741

45

6 F 40-49

49:11

10:15/M

34

Arman Adamson Union City CA

719

11

2 M 1-12

49:12

10:15/M

35

Joanne Maclean Vacaville CA

806

48

7 F 40-49

49:17

10:16/M

36

Carie Page Albany CA

817

31

7 M 30-39

51:36

10:45/M

37

Samar Malhotra Castro Valley CA

807

10

3 M 1-12

52:38

10:58/M

38

Sanjiv Malhotra Castro Valley CA

808

47

5 M 40-49

52:41

10:59/M

39

Kelly Zakedis Castro Valley CA

844

47

8 F 40-49

52:56

11:02/M

40

Paul Espino Castro Valley CA

1813

36

8 M 30-39

53:02

11:03/M

41

Andreas Wennstrom Menlo Park CA

840

33

9 M 30-39

53:20

11:07/M

42

Swati Trivedi Fremont CA

833

35

4 F 30-39

53:23

11:07/M

43

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

805

56

2 F 50-59

53:41

11:11/M

44

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

804

57

3 M 50-59

53:55

11:14/M

45

Caryn Tyler Soquel CA

835

51

3 F 50-59

54:32

11:22/M

46

Buucy Christensen Castro Valley CA

849

65

4 M 60-69

55:29

11:34/M

47

Amy Koop Millbrae CA

1848

41

9 F 40-49

55:29

11:34/M

48

Gail Shrive Tracy CA

828

43

10 F 40-49

56:38

11:48/M

49

Kim Kennedy Hayward CA

846

54

4 F 50-59

57:20

11:57/M

50

L C San Leandro CA

765

32

5 F 30-39

57:35

12:00/M

51

Jenny Rikkers Oakland CA

823

38

6 F 30-39

57:35

12:00/M

52

Deepthi Madamanchi San Ramon CA

1862

30

10 M 30-39

59:29

12:24/M

53

Jill Desquitado National City CA

788

32

7 F 30-39

1:00:22

12:35/M

54

Regina Wu Milpitas CA

843

25

2 F 20-29

1:00:46

12:40/M

55

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

824

80

1 F 70-85

1:04:58

13:32/M

56

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

792

71

1 M 70-85

1:05:10

13:35/M

57

Victoria Cull Aptos CA

786

62

1 F 60-69

1:05:35

13:40/M

58

Kaimen Yow Dublin CA

2981

28

3 F 20-29

1:07:14

14:00/M

59

Oleksandr Zaytsev Palo Alto CA

2982

33

11 M 30-39

1:07:15

14:01/M

60

Barbara Meyers Fremont CA

814

67

2 F 60-69

1:08:13

14:13/M

61

Debbie Eberly Castro Valley CA

789

35

8 F 30-39

1:10:19

14:39/M

62

Nancy Silveira Hayward CA

830

40

11 F 40-49

1:10:19

14:39/M

63

Cindy Silveira Castro Valley CA

829

42

12 F 40-49

1:10:20

14:39/M

64

Andi Fransson Palo Alto CA

793

47

13 F 40-49

1:10:46

14:45/M

65

Patricia Montenegro Danville CA

854

54

5 F 50-59

1:12:34

15:07/M

66

Reynaldo Bracamonte Tracy CA

855

34

12 M 30-39

1:14:18

15:29/M

67

Maricela Bracamonte Tracy CA

2990

33

9 F 30-39

1:14:22

15:30/M

68

Caitlin Green Benicia CA

795

19

1 F 13-19

1:15:49

15:48/M

69

Courtney Jaime Benicia CA

798

22

4 F 20-29

1:15:53

15:49/M

70

Karen Gudiksen Castro Valley CA

796

74

2 F 70-85

1:17:12

16:05/M

71

Felicia Simpson Green Benicia CA

831

53

6 F 50-59

1:17:12

16:05/M

72

Jennifer Christensen Benicia CA

851

46

14 F 40-49

1:17:16

16:06/M

73

Flint Christensen Benicia CA

852

51

4 M 50-59

1:17:17

16:06/M

74

Ng Chunsang Castro Valley CA

784

65

5 M 60-69

1:21:38

17:00/M

75

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

842

53

7 F 50-59

1:24:24

17:35/M

76

Kamelia Welch Berkeley CA

839

34

10 F 30-39

1:35:23

19:52/M

77

Jessica Mcnally Oakland CA

813

39

11 F 30-39

1:35:23

19:52/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mike Christman Berkeley CA

1789

36

1 M 35-39

1:24:52

6:32/M

2

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

2776

28

1 M 25-29

1:30:36

6:58/M

3

Justin Brandt Windsor CA

1774

24

1 M 20-24

1:31:46

7:04/M

4

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

1823

50

1 M 50-54

1:32:55

7:09/M

5

Zachary Browne San Francisco CA

1776

24

2 M 20-24

1:33:08

7:10/M

6

Bernardo Tapia Redwood City CA

2968

41

1 M 40-44

1:34:24

7:16/M

7

Aksiniya Asenova Sunnyvale CA

1733

31

1 F 30-34

1:37:12

7:29/M

8

Wyeth Hunnable New York NY

3881

48

1 M 45-49

1:39:17

7:38/M

9

Matthew Gregg Santa Clara CA

1824

36

2 M 35-39

1:40:01

7:42/M

10

Johnpaul Deguzman San Jose CA

1803

27

2 M 25-29

1:40:55

7:46/M

11

Marek Dutkiewicz Sunnyvale CA

1809

51

2 M 50-54

1:42:37

7:54/M

12

Omar Prieto San Francisco CA

2875

35

3 M 35-39

1:42:37

7:54/M

13

Luther Kopf Oakland CA

1849

39

4 M 35-39

1:45:07

8:05/M

14

Terence Ahern Oakland CA

1626

34

1 M 30-34

1:45:07

8:05/M

15

Josh Kacher Berkeley CA

1844

29

3 M 25-29

1:45:42

8:08/M

16

John Martin Oakland CA

1870

30

2 M 30-34

1:46:09

8:10/M

17

Jessie Allen-Young San Francisco CA

1716

33

2 F 30-34

1:46:38

8:12/M

18

Cori Vankerkhove Fresno CA

2971

22

1 F 20-24

1:48:21

8:20/M

19

Shala Simms Concord CA

2954

27

1 F 25-29

1:48:40

8:22/M

20

Martin Schlageter Freiburg DE

2946

52

3 M 50-54

1:49:01

8:23/M

21

John Fenwick San Francisco CA

1815

37

5 M 35-39

1:49:36

8:26/M

22

Jeffrey Norris San Francisco CA

2817

57

1 M 55-59

1:50:09

8:28/M

23

Simon Mutlu Dublin CA

4421

37

6 M 35-39

1:50:17

8:29/M

24

Andrew Frey Pleasanton CA

4401

45

2 M 45-49

1:50:18

8:29/M

25

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

5706

56

2 M 55-59

1:50:45

8:31/M

26

Takashi Miyamoto Hayward CA

2747

41

2 M 40-44

1:50:55

8:32/M

27

Colleen Ryan San Francisco CA

2941

25

2 F 25-29

1:51:04

8:33/M

28

Christina Degregorio Burlingame CA

1802

29

3 F 25-29

1:51:08

8:33/M

29

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

1771

44

3 M 40-44

1:51:39

8:35/M

30

Justin Nassiri San Francisco CA

2807

34

3 M 30-34

1:51:51

8:36/M

31

Elizabeth Leyvas Martinez CA

1856

29

4 F 25-29

1:52:03

8:37/M

32

Drew Cannon Oakland CA

1779

51

4 M 50-54

1:52:08

8:38/M

33

Craig Olekown Mountain View CA

2985

54

5 M 50-54

1:52:17

8:38/M

34

Peter Christian Oakland CA

1788

36

7 M 35-39

1:53:17

8:43/M

35

Koen Denecker Amsterdam NE

1804

42

4 M 40-44

1:53:19

8:43/M

36

Raquel Stanton Walnut Creek CA

2961

41

1 F 40-44

1:53:26

8:44/M

37

Meghan Lunne San Francisco CA

1860

29

5 F 25-29

1:53:57

8:46/M

38

Ken Miller San Rafael CA

1874

57

3 M 55-59

1:54:02

8:46/M

39

Uriel Serrano Berkeley CA

2949

26

4 M 25-29

1:55:03

8:51/M

40

Jon Page Albany CA

2821

33

4 M 30-34

1:55:05

8:51/M

41

David Altena Castro Valley CA

1717

53

6 M 50-54

1:55:21

8:52/M

42

Dan Sawran Oakland CA

2945

38

8 M 35-39

1:55:48

8:54/M

43

Michael Plummer Castro Valley CA

2864

56

4 M 55-59

1:57:16

9:01/M

44

Julia Shaw San Francisco CA

2951

26

6 F 25-29

1:57:51

9:04/M

45

Erin Vancellette Oakland CA

2970

39

1 F 35-39

1:58:21

9:06/M

46

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

2980

40

2 F 40-44

1:58:37

9:07/M

47

Travis Fong Berkeley CA

1819

30

5 M 30-34

1:58:38

9:08/M

48

Jimmy Luu San Francisco CA

1861

37

9 M 35-39

1:59:26

9:11/M

49

Kevin Duong San Jose CA

1808

38

10 M 35-39

1:59:30

9:12/M

50

Nguyen Phan San Jose CA

2859

24

3 M 20-24

1:59:54

9:13/M

51

Kersti Peter Orinda CA

2844

34

3 F 30-34

2:00:05

9:14/M

52

Camilla Guevara Occidental CA

1825

31

4 F 30-34

2:00:35

9:17/M

53

Dennis Manalo Redwood City CA

1865

49

3 M 45-49

2:00:41

9:17/M

54

Lynnard Cabanas Fremont CA

5697

34

6 M 30-34

2:00:48

9:18/M

55

Layla Lang Stanford CA

1854

33

5 F 30-34

2:01:42

9:22/M

56

Kevin Hahn Dublin CA

1827

40

5 M 40-44

2:01:53

9:23/M

57

Ian Sotzing San Francisco CA

2959

28

5 M 25-29

2:02:03

9:23/M

58

Yizhen Huang Castro Valley CA

1835

38

11 M 35-39

2:02:06

9:24/M

59

Monica Golike San Francisco CA

1822

25

7 F 25-29

2:02:41

9:26/M

60

Deborah Arrington El Sobrante CA

1732

44

3 F 40-44

2:02:53

9:27/M

61

Josh Schmidt San Francisco CA

2947

26

6 M 25-29

2:02:56

9:27/M

62

Steve Pexton San Jose CA

2989

50

7 M 50-54

2:02:58

9:28/M

63

Camille Andre Davis CA

1721

19

1 F 13-19

2:03:11

9:29/M

64

Maryanne Mutzl Pleasanton CA

2785

44

4 F 40-44

2:03:14

9:29/M

65

David Welch Berkeley CA

2974

36

12 M 35-39

2:04:22

9:34/M

66

Julien De France Dublin CA

1801

30

7 M 30-34

2:04:24

9:34/M

67

Ashley Feldkamp Davis CA

1814

19

2 F 13-19

2:04:41

9:35/M

68

Gregory Smith Union City CA

3907

54

8 M 50-54

2:05:31

9:39/M

69

Patrick Lai Sunnyvale CA

1853

45

4 M 45-49

2:06:22

9:43/M

70

Renah Seay San Diego CA

2948

38

2 F 35-39

2:06:39

9:45/M

71

Diane Lee San Francisco CA

1855

25

8 F 25-29

2:08:00

9:51/M

72

Jack Spencer Berkeley CA

2960

23

4 M 20-24

2:09:32

9:58/M

73

Jason Buckner San Francisco CA

4352

34

8 M 30-34

2:09:34

9:58/M

74

Isa Hashim Cupertino CA

1829

49

5 M 45-49

2:09:37

9:58/M

75

Jason Martens Berkeley CA

1869

33

9 M 30-34

2:10:01

10:00/M

76

Richard Reyes Castro Valley CA

2910

48

6 M 45-49

2:10:05

10:00/M

77

Mel Dutkiewicz Sunnyvale CA

1810

52

1 F 50-54

2:10:26

10:02/M

78

Stefanie Martin Oakland CA

1871

32

6 F 30-34

2:10:28

10:02/M

79

Kairo O'Connor Antioch CA

2818

15

3 F 13-19

2:11:12

10:06/M

80

Christopher Winsletl Mountain View CA

2988

32

10 M 30-34

2:11:35

10:07/M

81

Carmen Crum San Lorenzo CA

1797

44

5 F 40-44

2:12:17

10:11/M

82

Kate Charbonneau San Francisco CA

1784

25

9 F 25-29

2:12:19

10:11/M

83

Matthew Hoard Sausalito CA

1834

38

13 M 35-39

2:12:20

10:11/M

84

Leota Tennant Dublin CA

3910

35

3 F 35-39

2:13:09

10:15/M

85

Erika Anderson Berkeley CA

1720

24

2 F 20-24

2:13:10

10:15/M

86

David Sandoval Oakland CA

2942

33

11 M 30-34

2:13:49

10:18/M

87

James Sohn Piedmont CA

4434

48

7 M 45-49

2:13:50

10:18/M

88

Marina Christodoulides Oakland CA

1790

30

7 F 30-34

2:13:50

10:18/M

89

Jana Carter Danville CA

1780

40

6 F 40-44

2:14:35

10:21/M

90

Sarah Marxer San Leandro CA

1873

45

1 F 45-49

2:14:56

10:23/M

91

Nicholas Haase San Francisco CA

1826

27

7 M 25-29

2:15:24

10:25/M

92

Simret Beraki Hayward CA

1767

37

4 F 35-39

2:15:26

10:25/M

93

Daniel Woldemichael Hayward CA

2977

43

6 M 40-44

2:15:26

10:25/M

94

William Maffe San Jose CA

1863

53

9 M 50-54

2:15:27

10:25/M

95

Dan Roed Concord CA

3902

46

8 M 45-49

2:15:39

10:26/M

96

Gaelle Robin Davis CA

2916

27

10 F 25-29

2:15:57

10:27/M

97

Benoit Kieny Davis CA

1845

29

8 M 25-29

2:15:58

10:28/M

98

Allie Pettitt Alameda CA

2858

38

5 F 35-39

2:16:08

10:28/M

99

Nicole Hemenway Berkeley CA

1831

22

3 F 20-24

2:16:24

10:30/M

100

Thomas Fischer Martinez CA

1817

64

1 M 60-64

2:16:38

10:31/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Ray Tam San Leandro CA

2967

39

14 M 35-39

2:16:42

10:31/M

102

Nir Bialik San Francisco CA

1770

35

15 M 35-39

2:16:48

10:31/M

103

Kendall Brandau Alameda CA

1772

29

11 F 25-29

2:17:31

10:35/M

104

Sholeh Mirzai San Francisco CA

2744

31

8 F 30-34

2:17:31

10:35/M

105

Gary Kreider Pleasanton CA

1851

45

9 M 45-49

2:19:05

10:42/M

106

Julian Toley Berkeley CA

2987

38

6 F 35-39

2:20:01

10:46/M

107

Norbert Castellanos San Francisco CA

1781

31

12 M 30-34

2:20:05

10:47/M

108

La Puentista Imana San Mateo CA

1837

28

12 F 25-29

2:20:26

10:48/M

109

Tom Hawkins San Rafael CA

1830

59

5 M 55-59

2:20:31

10:49/M

110

Emily Barker San Francisco CA

1764

29

13 F 25-29

2:20:53

10:50/M

111

Michael Aguiar Novato CA

1612

38

16 M 35-39

2:20:55

10:50/M

112

Jen Wylegala San Francisco CA

2979

35

7 F 35-39

2:20:58

10:51/M

113

Amanda Lidholt Menlo Park CA

1857

34

9 F 30-34

2:21:34

10:53/M

114

Viktor Lidholt Menlo Park CA

1858

38

17 M 35-39

2:21:36

10:54/M

115

Mara Jennings Menlo Park CA

1840

32

10 F 30-34

2:21:43

10:54/M

116

Dan Calamuci San Francisco CA

1777

35

18 M 35-39

2:21:45

10:54/M

117

Anna Santoleri New York NY

2943

22

4 F 20-24

2:22:10

10:56/M

118

Donna Maniscalco San Jose CA

1867

53

2 F 50-54

2:22:13

10:56/M

119

Saikrishna Mandadhi Hercules CA

1866

31

13 M 30-34

2:23:24

11:02/M

120

David Jeria New York NY

1841

30

14 M 30-34

2:23:40

11:03/M

121

Ian Cox San Francisco CA

1796

31

15 M 30-34

2:23:42

11:03/M

122

Robert Shattuck San Leandro CA

2950

26

9 M 25-29

2:23:45

11:03/M

123

Jay Hirsh Palo Alto CA

1833

47

10 M 45-49

2:24:07

11:05/M

124

Wendy Joos San Leandro CA

1842

50

3 F 50-54

2:24:19

11:06/M

125

Stephanie Sullivan Oakland CA

2965

43

7 F 40-44

2:24:45

11:08/M

126

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

2870

62

2 M 60-64

2:25:00

11:09/M

127

Jessie Conradi Oakland CA

1795

28

14 F 25-29

2:25:53

11:13/M

128

Andrew Rocha Castro Valley CA

2937

19

1 M 13-19

2:25:57

11:14/M

129

Kim Clarno Sunnyvale CA

1793

52

4 F 50-54

2:26:03

11:14/M

130

Douglas Tisdalejr Lakewood CO

4435

38

19 M 35-39

2:27:06

11:19/M

131

Susan Kirk Cupertino CA

1846

45

2 F 45-49

2:27:38

11:21/M

132

Kristen Harvey Livermore CA

1828

31

11 F 30-34

2:27:51

11:22/M

133

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

2986

53

10 M 50-54

2:28:12

11:24/M

134

Pradeep Vemula Hercules CA

2972

29

10 M 25-29

2:28:33

11:26/M

135

Melissa Cheung Walnut Creek CA

1786

29

15 F 25-29

2:29:24

11:30/M

136

Christopher Campbell Castro Valley CA

1778

39

20 M 35-39

2:29:37

11:31/M

137

Nashin Joseph Hayward CA

1843

32

16 M 30-34

2:29:49

11:31/M

138

Orlando Banos Sunnyvale CA

1763

54

11 M 50-54

2:30:03

11:33/M

139

Nina Finlayson Castro Valley CA

1816

31

12 F 30-34

2:31:02

11:37/M

140

Carlos Castro Mountain View CA

1782

41

7 M 40-44

2:32:18

11:43/M

141

Ziggy Tomcich San Francisco CA

2969

41

8 M 40-44

2:32:49

11:45/M

142

Sopheak Sim Sunnyvale CA

2952

44

8 F 40-44

2:32:55

11:46/M

143

Kimberly Babiarz Castro Valley CA

1762

35

8 F 35-39

2:33:00

11:46/M

144

Joshua Babiarz Castro Valley CA

1744

36

21 M 35-39

2:33:01

11:46/M

145

Asa West Alameda CA

2975

51

5 F 50-54

2:33:10

11:47/M

146

Susan Davis Alameda CA

1800

53

6 F 50-54

2:33:10

11:47/M

147

Danielle Ghiringhelli Fremont CA

1821

30

13 F 30-34

2:33:25

11:48/M

148

Alessandra Zielinski Seattle WA

2983

32

14 F 30-34

2:34:04

11:51/M

149

Elizabeth Mygatt Pittsburgh PA

2806

33

15 F 30-34

2:34:05

11:51/M

150

Agata Kostwcka San Francisco CA

1850

30

16 F 30-34

2:34:05

11:51/M

151

Volke Meho Sunnyvale CA

2984

55

6 M 55-59

2:34:09

11:51/M

152

Lindsay Clarida Emeryville CA

1792

32

17 F 30-34

2:34:37

11:54/M

153

Merrilee Proffitt Oakland CA

2876

47

3 F 45-49

2:35:59

12:00/M

154

Mandy Ligutom-Cabagbag Dublin CA

1859

39

9 F 35-39

2:37:44

12:08/M

155

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

3891

39

10 F 35-39

2:39:29

12:16/M

156

Wayne Cerullo Concord CA

1783

58

7 M 55-59

2:39:39

12:17/M

157

Maria Brennan Oakland CA

1775

40

9 F 40-44

2:40:33

12:21/M

158

Ashish Hiranandani Fremont CA

1832

38

22 M 35-39

2:42:29

12:30/M

159

Matthew Smith Berkeley CA

2957

35

23 M 35-39

2:42:34

12:30/M

160

Greg Solomonow Lafayette CA

2958

46

11 M 45-49

2:42:55

12:32/M

161

Maura Church San Francisco CA

1791

23

5 F 20-24

2:43:01

12:32/M

162

Blake Rosenthal Berkeley CA

2940

24

6 F 20-24

2:43:05

12:33/M

163

Katie Wilcox Winnetka IL

2976

22

7 F 20-24

2:43:05

12:33/M

164

Jonathan Strack Elk Grove CA

2963

34

17 M 30-34

2:45:17

12:43/M

165

Jessica Strack Elk Grove CA

2962

34

18 F 30-34

2:45:18

12:43/M

166

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2978

62

3 M 60-64

2:45:29

12:44/M

167

Leigh-Ann Periard San Jose CA

2840

42

10 F 40-44

2:46:35

12:49/M

168

Holly Marquez San Jose CA

1868

28

16 F 25-29

2:47:08

12:51/M

169

Eric Peterson Hayward CA

2849

44

9 M 40-44

2:51:37

13:12/M

170

Girish Mallampalli San Francisco CA

1864

31

18 M 30-34

2:51:58

13:14/M

171

Ofelia Cuevas Ceres CA

1798

38

11 F 35-39

2:52:31

13:16/M

172

Priscilla Miranda San Rafael CA

1875

30

19 F 30-34

2:52:55

13:18/M

173

Theresa Fukuno Berkeley CA

1820

38

24 M 35-39

2:54:34

13:26/M

174

PU Chen San Ramon CA

1785

42

10 M 40-44

2:55:40

13:31/M

175

Christian Reid Arlington TX

2879

17

2 M 13-19

2:56:23

13:34/M

176

Glenn Reid Arlington TX

2906

42

11 M 40-44

2:56:23

13:34/M

177

Catrina Hughes Hayward CA

1836

30

20 F 30-34

2:58:56

13:46/M

178

Vince Dumaop Castro Valley CA

1806

33

19 M 30-34

3:01:42

13:59/M

179

Cheryl Quayle Castro Valley CA

2878

32

21 F 30-34

3:01:43

13:59/M

180

Kimberly Suczynskismith Berkeley CA

2964

32

22 F 30-34

3:04:14

14:10/M

181

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

2991

37

25 M 35-39

3:05:28

14:16/M

182

Gloria Brandt Rocklin CA

1773

47

4 F 45-49

3:06:38

14:21/M

183

Choowang Chia Livermore CA

4356

48

12 M 45-49

3:09:21

14:34/M

184

Lucia Quispe San Mateo CA

822

58

1 F 55-59

3:10:03

14:37/M

185

Anthony Kitchin Oakland CA

1847

34

20 M 30-34

3:10:33

14:39/M

186

Carmela Pena Dublin CA

2824

47

5 F 45-49

3:11:21

14:43/M

187

Vineet Kumar Fremont CA

1852

37

26 M 35-39

3:12:48

14:50/M

188

Himansu Desai San Jose CA

1805

51

12 M 50-54

3:13:37

14:54/M

189

Christian Martinez-Carranza Stockton CA

1872

27

11 M 25-29

3:28:34

16:03/M

190

Steve Bertges Tracy CA

1768

62

4 M 60-64

3:28:49

16:04/M

191

Anne Grace Romasanta San Jose CA

2939

45

6 F 45-49

3:37:44

16:45/M

192

Lanthy Bialik San Francisco CA

1769

35

12 F 35-39

3:50:19

17:43/M

193

Halleh Entekhabi Monterey CA

1812

28

17 F 25-29

3:51:14

17:47/M

194

Gilbert Battung San Ramon CA

1766

61

5 M 60-64

4:00:03

18:28/M

195

Rey Pena Dublin CA

2826

50

13 M 50-54

4:00:08

18:28/M

196

Maila Villapando Union City CA

2973

41

11 F 40-44

4:05:23

18:53/M

 

30 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tommy Evans Millbrae CA

3877

30

1 M 30-39

2:04:06

6:58/M

2

Stephen Beebe Los Altos Hills CA

3755

46

1 M 40-49

2:18:13

7:46/M

3

Ashley French San Francisco CA

3878

32

1 F 30-39

2:19:08

7:49/M

4

Peter Rahmer San Francisco CA

3898

32

2 M 30-39

2:23:21

8:03/M

5

Larry Richter Livermore CA

3900

47

2 M 40-49

2:27:37

8:18/M

6

Santiago Bolon San Jose CA

3840

47

3 M 40-49

2:27:58

8:19/M

7

Jason O'connor Antioch CA

4425

44

4 M 40-49

2:28:31

8:21/M

8

Kevin Mclinn Oakland CA

3915

24

1 M 20-29

2:31:13

8:30/M

9

Michael Kuo Fremont CA

3885

44

5 M 40-49

2:32:13

8:33/M

10

Angela Wilhelm Castro Valley CA

3916

38

2 F 30-39

2:37:50

8:52/M

11

Ronald Poggi Novato CA

3897

50

1 M 50-59

2:39:46

8:59/M

12

Trina Shinn San Jose CA

3905

43

1 F 40-49

2:39:55

8:59/M

13

Floyd McCluhan Clayton CA

3889

15

1 M 13-19

2:43:11

9:10/M

14

Meghan Arbogast Cool CA

3567

53

1 F 50-59

2:43:21

9:11/M

15

Kevin Snyder Sunnyvale CA

3908

37

3 M 30-39

2:43:49

9:12/M

16

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

3872

53

2 M 50-59

2:45:32

9:18/M

17

Mark Braun Menlo Park CA

3848

31

4 M 30-39

2:46:26

9:21/M

18

Alex Lemon San Francisco CA

3887

40

6 M 40-49

2:49:45

9:32/M

19

Linda Stewart San Francisco CA

3909

39

3 F 30-39

2:51:49

9:39/M

20

Burton Lee Newark CA

3886

42

7 M 40-49

2:51:50

9:39/M

21

David Hardtke Oakland CA

3879

41

8 M 40-49

2:52:30

9:41/M

22

Mark Curry San Jose CA

3874

43

9 M 40-49

2:53:51

9:46/M

23

Kenichi Sano Sunnyvale CA

3913

41

10 M 40-49

2:56:42

9:56/M

24

Adam Blum Santa Cruz CA

3918

50

3 M 50-59

2:58:59

10:03/M

25

Ed Wirth Mountain View CA

3912

50

4 M 50-59

3:06:07

10:27/M

26

William Greenlee Livermore CA

5713

37

5 M 30-39

3:10:35

10:42/M

27

Robert SW Jones San Leandro CA

3883

46

11 M 40-49

3:11:35

10:46/M

28

Dan Reisner San Ramon CA

3899

42

12 M 40-49

3:12:24

10:49/M

29

Hilary Dykes San Francisco CA

3876

26

1 F 20-29

3:13:33

10:52/M

30

Raquel Sigal Elk Grove CA

3906

47

2 F 40-49

3:18:13

11:08/M

31

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

3896

42

3 F 40-49

3:21:53

11:21/M

32

Arturo Ordaz Oakley CA

3894

51

5 M 50-59

3:24:20

11:29/M

33

Christy Casey Fremont CA

3858

50

2 F 50-59

3:25:53

11:34/M

34

Peggy Dove Oakland CA

3875

36

4 F 30-39

3:35:07

12:05/M

35

Lauren Lister San Francisco CA

3888

32

5 F 30-39

3:36:19

12:09/M

36

Kevin Menchavez San Francisco CA

3890

30

6 M 30-39

3:36:21

12:09/M

37

Pamela Coughlin Walnut Creek CA

3873

49

4 F 40-49

3:40:51

12:24/M

38

Rosalinda Monroy Santa Rosa CA

3892

32

6 F 30-39

3:45:35

12:40/M

39

Joseph Manning Alameda CA

3914

56

6 M 50-59

3:52:39

13:04/M

40

Kari Orahood Alameda CA

3893

43

5 F 40-49

3:52:41

13:04/M

41

Arjang Hourtash Santa Clara CA

3880

45

13 M 40-49

3:58:21

13:23/M

42

Johanne Roberts San Jose CA

3901

54

3 F 50-59

4:08:50

13:59/M

43

Susan Shears Fremont CA

3904

61

1 F 60-69

4:15:46

14:22/M

44

Jack Tippleiii San Francisco CA

3911

66

1 M 60-69

4:24:13

14:51/M

45

James Scott Fremont CA

3903

65

2 M 60-69

4:30:40

15:12/M

46

Steve Marra Portola Valley CA

4414

65

3 M 60-69

4:49:11

16:15/M

47

Bob Boyle Portola Valley CA

4351

57

7 M 50-59

4:49:13

16:15/M

48

John Graves Chicago IL

4405

50

8 M 50-59

5:09:27

17:23/M

49

Eulia Carlson Danville CA

3917

42

6 F 40-49

5:09:28

17:23/M

50

Ake Pangestuti Dublin CA

3895

39

7 F 30-39

5:15:12

17:42/M

51

Yanti Apriantini Atherton CA

3517

45

7 F 40-49

5:21:24

18:03/M

52

Decy Javaheri Hayward CA

3882

38

8 F 30-39

5:21:25

18:03/M

53

Christine Clark Antioch CA

3871

43

8 F 40-49

5:22:03

18:06/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Christopher Denucci Menlo Park CA

4397

35

1 M 30-39

2:52:32

6:38/M

2

Mario Fraioli San Mateo CA

4400

32

2 M 30-39

2:52:32

6:38/M

3

Bret Sarnquist Flagstaff AZ

4431

36

3 M 30-39

3:15:11

7:30/M

4

Jessica Sebor Del Mar CA

4432

30

1 F 30-39

3:24:20

7:52/M

5

Alex Price San Francisco CA

5744

34

4 M 30-39

3:27:49

8:00/M

6

Hallie Von Rock Alameda CA

4438

37

2 F 30-39

3:33:38

8:13/M

7

Paul Coats Lebanon NH

4357

41

1 M 40-49

3:34:44

8:16/M

8

John Milligan Pleasanton CA

4416

22

1 M 20-29

3:42:55

8:34/M

9

Claus Lang Stanford CA

4412

37

5 M 30-39

3:45:46

8:41/M

10

Lisa Novak San Francisco CA

4424

38

3 F 30-39

3:54:11

9:00/M

11

Lubor Ptacek San Jose CA

4428

47

2 M 40-49

3:57:07

9:07/M

12

Ezekiel Hart Santa Rosa ML

4406

30

6 M 30-39

3:59:23

9:12/M

13

Carl Maclean Vacaville CA

4413

18

1 M 13-19

3:59:40

9:13/M

14

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4411

48

3 M 40-49

3:59:52

9:14/M

15

Jennifer Vogt San Francisco CA

4437

39

4 F 30-39

4:00:28

9:15/M

16

Amber David Seaside CA

4362

24

1 F 20-29

4:04:08

9:23/M

17

Alla Kammerdiner Las Cruces NM

4408

36

5 F 30-39

4:05:02

9:25/M

18

Katie Kile Vacaville CA

4409

19

1 F 13-19

4:06:58

9:30/M

19

Matias Dellamerlinarios San Jose CA

4396

33

7 M 30-39

4:13:44

9:46/M

20

David Coulter Dixon CA

4360

38

8 M 30-39

4:16:01

9:51/M

21

Roland Burgmann Berkeley CA

4353

51

1 M 50-59

4:20:03

10:00/M

22

John Murray Modesto CA

4368

46

4 M 40-49

4:34:55

10:34/M

23

Ryan Hutnick Larkspur CA

4407

30

9 M 30-39

4:37:28

10:40/M

24

Elaine Wang Oakland CA

4440

45

1 F 40-49

4:42:27

10:52/M

25

Andrew Romey Casto Valley CA

5742

48

5 M 40-49

4:43:21

10:54/M

26

Bridget Carberry San Francisco CA

4354

33

6 F 30-39

4:58:33

11:29/M

27

Ethan Turner Amador City CA

4436

37

10 M 30-39

5:01:32

11:36/M

28

Jack Wheeler Reno NV

4441

72

1 M 70-85

5:13:49

12:04/M

29

Menaka Mohan Oakland CA

4418

33

7 F 30-39

5:16:08

12:10/M

30

David Knapp Thornton CO

4410

50

2 M 50-59

5:17:11

12:12/M

31

Valerie Davis Napa CA

4366

32

8 F 30-39

5:19:49

12:18/M

32

Bonnie Walton San Francisco CA

4439

34

9 F 30-39

5:22:57

12:25/M

33

Camille Gomez Newark CA

4404

27

2 F 20-29

5:27:24

12:36/M

34

Flick Fornia Greenwood Village CO

4399

55

3 M 50-59

5:27:49

12:37/M

35

Clay Van Batenburg Berkeley CA

4367

56

4 M 50-59

5:29:45

12:41/M

36

Annette Neely San Francisco CA

4422

44

2 F 40-49

5:34:11

12:51/M

37

Cathy Minshall Half Moon Bay CA

4417

54

1 F 50-59

5:34:51

12:53/M

38

Carl Cull Aptos CA

4361

68

1 M 60-69

5:44:29

13:15/M

39

Angela Yang San Francisco NS

4444

35

10 F 30-39

5:50:10

13:28/M

40

Misha Rubesch San Francisco CA

4430

47

3 F 40-49

5:55:03

13:39/M

41

Kitzzy Aviles San Francisco CA

4347

36

11 F 30-39

5:56:23

13:42/M

42

Richard Gantt Mountain View CA

4403

33

11 M 30-39

5:59:41

13:50/M

43

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill WS

4345

49

4 F 40-49

6:08:05

14:09/M

44

Kelly Mulder Seaside CA

4420

32

12 F 30-39

6:19:08

14:35/M

45

Marianne Mendoza San Bruno CA

4415

38

13 F 30-39

6:19:12

14:35/M

46

Angel Porter Monterey CA

4426

30

14 F 30-39

6:20:00

14:37/M

47

Tom Bock Dublin CA

4350

47

6 M 40-49

6:20:28

14:38/M

48

Vangie Domingo Dublin CA

4398

42

5 F 40-49

6:20:28

14:38/M

49

Hart Singh Dublin CA

4433

40

7 M 40-49

6:20:31

14:38/M

50

Thanh Chang Alameda CA

4355

40

6 F 40-49

6:22:22

14:42/M

51

Crista Corbett Roseville MS

4359

41

7 F 40-49

6:34:30

15:10/M

52

Tanya Colon Stockton CA

4358

34

15 F 30-39

6:42:57

15:30/M

53

Dennis Mori San Leandro MM

4419

67

2 M 60-69

7:15:37

16:45/M

 

50 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Adrian San Jose CA

5677

33

1 M 30-39

4:32:19

8:50/M

2

Gerhard Brummer San Jose CA

5745

38

2 M 30-39

4:37:13

9:00/M

3

Andy Rochon San Francisco CA

5731

41

1 M 40-49

4:44:05

9:13/M

4

Gilad Wolff San Francisco CA

5740

41

2 M 40-49

4:49:21

9:24/M

5

Mary Churchill Novato CA

5702

39

1 F 30-39

4:53:37

9:32/M

6

Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA

5738

42

1 F 40-49

4:53:48

9:32/M

7

Judy Phyo Menlo Park CA

5729

28

1 F 20-29

5:06:48

9:58/M

8

Mark Laws Loomis CA

5718

49

3 M 40-49

5:11:22

10:07/M

9

George Chang Alameda CA

5701

43

4 M 40-49

5:22:56

10:29/M

10

Alex Flint Toronto ON

5711

28

1 M 20-29

5:23:47

10:31/M

11

Gillian Burton Santa Rosa CA

5696

27

2 F 20-29

5:27:37

10:38/M

12

Scott Sutch Carmichael CA

5732

43

5 M 40-49

5:29:34

10:42/M

13

Jean-Nicolas Vollmer San Francisco CA

5739

34

3 M 30-39

5:34:09

10:51/M

14

Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd PA

5707

66

1 M 60-69

5:35:07

10:53/M

15

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5746

62

2 M 60-69

5:35:10

10:53/M

16

Len Greig Monterey CA

5714

23

2 M 20-29

5:36:16

10:55/M

17

Drew Coughlin Walnut Creek CA

5705

49

6 M 40-49

5:40:39

11:04/M

18

Jersey Miranda Lima PE

5723

31

4 M 30-39

5:53:06

11:28/M

19

Yuri Lane San Francisco CA

5717

38

5 M 30-39

5:53:07

11:28/M

20

Jeff Collins Vallejo CA

5704

60

3 M 60-69

5:56:52

11:35/M

21

Robert Klein San Jose CA

5743

50

1 M 50-59

5:58:19

11:38/M

22

Jim Orahood Alameda CA

5725

44

7 M 40-49

5:58:28

11:38/M

23

Courtney Miranda Walnut Creek CA

5722

32

2 F 30-39

6:00:34

11:42/M

24

Terry Szucsko San Francisco CA

5735

45

8 M 40-49

6:09:26

12:00/M

25

Lisa Faucon Alameda CA

5709

34

3 F 30-39

6:13:42

12:08/M

26

Thomas Peatman San Francisco CA

5726

45

9 M 40-49

6:16:46

12:14/M

27

Michael Florence Sunnyvale CA

5712

65

4 M 60-69

6:16:51

12:14/M

28

David Lundie Santa Rosa CA

5719

34

6 M 30-39

6:18:26

12:17/M

29

Janet Farafontoff El Dorado Hills CA

5708

49

2 F 40-49

6:19:04

12:18/M

30

Liliana Perdomo Pleasanton CA

5727

39

4 F 30-39

6:20:11

12:21/M

31

Rosaisela Torre Pleasanton CA

5736

45

3 F 40-49

6:20:12

12:21/M

32

Bonnie Porter Inverness CA

5730

35

5 F 30-39

6:20:54

12:22/M

33

Juliane Shah Palo Alto CA

5747

37

6 F 30-39

6:30:50

12:41/M

34

Alison Boudreau Sunnyvale CA

5695

45

4 F 40-49

6:40:43

13:01/M

35

Mike Aberg Santa Clara CA

5674

49

10 M 40-49

6:40:43

13:01/M

36

Clinton Cleveland Oakland CA

5703

46

11 M 40-49

6:40:44

13:01/M

37

Junel Haugley Daly City CA

5715

43

12 M 40-49

6:44:15

13:08/M

38

Pradeep Mangalath Boston MA

5720

31

7 M 30-39

6:44:48

13:09/M

39

Darren Beevor Los Gatos CA

5685

46

13 M 40-49

6:57:41

13:34/M

40

JR Cabauatan South San Francisco CA

5698

29

3 M 20-29

6:59:31

13:37/M

41

Ben Calnon Burlingame CA

5699

35

8 M 30-39

7:06:33

13:51/M

42

Shrina Zaldivar Vallejo CA

5741

39

7 F 30-39

7:29:37

14:36/M

43

Amanda Fisk Campbell CA

5710

28

3 F 20-29

7:29:37

14:36/M

44

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

5724

41

14 M 40-49

7:39:44

14:56/M

45

Suhas Belgal Los Gatos CA

5694

45

15 M 40-49

8:18:46

16:12/M