Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

November 07, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Zachary Chabot Manchester NH

325

22

1 M 20-29

27:57

5:49/M

2

Rodrigo Vargas Berkeley CA

386

20

2 M 20-29

29:44

6:12/M

3

Mike Polidori Hayward CA

360

28

3 M 20-29

32:03

6:41/M

4

Jack Macy San Francisco CA

346

46

1 M 40-49

33:22

6:57/M

5

Laura Vogel San Francisco CA

378

26

1 F 20-29

35:06

7:19/M

6

Sarah Lavender-Smith Piedmont CA

384

46

1 F 40-49

35:50

7:28/M

7

Mickey Kong San Ramon CA

341

47

2 M 40-49

36:16

7:33/M

8

Daniel Morley Pleasanton CA

353

53

1 M 50-59

38:10

7:57/M

9

Steve Height Berkeley CA

336

42

3 M 40-49

38:30

8:01/M

10

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

349

13

1 F 13-19

38:58

8:07/M

11

Kelsey Dunnigan Castro Valley CA

330

22

2 F 20-29

39:11

8:10/M

12

Heather Newman Oakland CA

354

33

1 F 30-39

40:34

8:27/M

13

Richard Feichtinwer palo alto CA

387

50

2 M 50-59

40:35

8:27/M

14

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

348

63

1 M 60-69

41:04

8:33/M

15

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

344

63

2 M 60-69

41:07

8:34/M

16

Joy Knott Albany CA

340

39

2 F 30-39

41:32

8:39/M

17

Sharlet Gilbert El Sobrante CA

385

64

1 F 60-69

42:01

8:45/M

18

Christi Cerna San Jose CA

1245

53

1 F 50-59

42:06

8:46/M

19

Erin Swan-Potras Oakland CA

1376

33

3 F 30-39

42:08

8:47/M

20

Sarah Polidori Hayward CA

361

25

3 F 20-29

42:08

8:47/M

21

Jim Allen San Jose CA

128

64

3 M 60-69

42:33

8:52/M

22

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

376

39

1 M 30-39

44:53

9:21/M

23

Jeff Richardson Livermore CA

362

66

4 M 60-69

45:14

9:25/M

24

Mateo Palacios Vallejo CA

356

11

1 M 1-12

45:46

9:32/M

25

Diana Garbarino Campbell CA

331

48

2 F 40-49

46:09

9:37/M

26

Alan Stanton San Jose CA

372

52

3 M 50-59

46:56

9:47/M

27

Brent Robinson San Francisco CA

363

29

4 M 20-29

47:13

9:50/M

28

Andrea Griffin Oakland CA

333

45

3 F 40-49

47:25

9:53/M

29

Kerry Oh Folsom CA

355

51

2 F 50-59

47:45

9:57/M

30

Katie Smith Folsom CA

369

50

3 F 50-59

47:45

9:57/M

31

Anna Schabell Oakland CA

368

31

4 F 30-39

48:00

10:00/M

32

Kanikia Henderson Antioch CA

337

28

4 F 20-29

48:03

10:01/M

33

Landen Zernickow Millbrae CA

1396

29

5 F 20-29

49:00

10:13/M

34

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

352

40

4 F 40-49

49:18

10:16/M

35

Tonya Palacios Vallejo CA

357

36

5 F 30-39

49:19

10:16/M

36

Daniel Sun San Francisco CA

1374

30

2 M 30-39

50:23

10:30/M

37

Delon Caoile Pittsburg CA

260

44

4 M 40-49

51:00

10:38/M

38

Jennifer Arby Sunnyvale CA

131

43

5 F 40-49

52:03

10:51/M

39

David Lopez Hayward CA

345

34

3 M 30-39

52:33

10:57/M

40

Elena Pripisnova Hayward CA

1353

35

6 F 30-39

52:36

10:58/M

41

Karie Tanabe Cupertino CA

374

57

4 F 50-59

52:44

10:59/M

42

Anita Caoile Pittsburg CA

234

33

7 F 30-39

53:37

11:10/M

43

Brandi Benavidez Reno NV

218

38

8 F 30-39

54:26

11:20/M

44

Martha Sterne Los Gatos CA

373

53

5 F 50-59

54:54

11:26/M

45

Jenny Hornsby Brentwood CA

338

43

6 F 40-49

56:15

11:43/M

46

Carla Sorich Ripon CA

370

47

7 F 40-49

57:47

12:02/M

47

Donna Woll San Leandro CA

380

50

6 F 50-59

57:57

12:04/M

48

Cheryl Sperry San Francisco CA

383

49

8 F 40-49

1:00:35

12:37/M

49

Jessica Zhang San Francisco CA

382

26

6 F 20-29

1:00:36

12:38/M

50

Armida Pham San Jose CA

358

45

9 F 40-49

1:01:31

12:49/M

51

Adriana Backman Albany CA

174

43

10 F 40-49

1:02:02

12:55/M

52

James Rubino Los Gatos CA

365

15

1 M 13-19

1:02:49

13:05/M

53

Robin Brown Oakland CA

1240

29

7 F 20-29

1:06:14

13:48/M

54

Willie Hughes Vallejo CA

339

33

4 M 30-39

1:06:14

13:48/M

55

Christine Taylor Berkeley CA

375

52

7 F 50-59

1:06:28

13:51/M

56

Matt Pico Alameda CA

359

65

5 M 60-69

1:07:23

14:02/M

57

Jesus Mendoza Turlock CA

351

34

5 M 30-39

1:07:23

14:02/M

58

Donna Behrens Baltimore MD

207

54

8 F 50-59

1:08:05

14:11/M

59

Jean Sorich Manteca CA

371

54

9 F 50-59

1:10:42

14:44/M

60

Raquel daSilva Campbell CA

328

47

11 F 40-49

1:11:50

14:58/M

61

Patricia Ropelatto San Jose CA

364

41

12 F 40-49

1:11:50

14:58/M

62

Peter Christian Oakland CA

326

37

6 M 30-39

1:12:43

15:09/M

63

Nicole Bechard Oakland CA

206

35

9 F 30-39

1:12:43

15:09/M

64

Rhodora Ursua Castro Valley CA

377

40

13 F 40-49

1:13:42

15:21/M

65

Heidi Magnampo Hayward CA

347

48

14 F 40-49

1:16:01

15:50/M

66

Ann Green Dublin CA

332

57

10 F 50-59

1:16:12

15:53/M

67

Roxanna Bautista San Ramon CA

189

43

15 F 40-49

1:16:14

15:53/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Heck Oakland CA

1296

28

1 M 25-29

1:31:25

7:02/M

2

Raymond Castillo Antioch CA

1244

18

1 M 13-19

1:31:59

7:05/M

3

Shannon Rahlves Truckee CA

1355

40

1 F 40-44

1:34:20

7:15/M

4

Amy Ahearn Oakland CA

1173

30

1 F 30-34

1:36:08

7:24/M

5

Thomas Harp Berkeley CA

1291

46

1 M 45-49

1:36:59

7:28/M

6

Wes Fornes Los Gatos CA

1275

37

1 M 35-39

1:37:06

7:28/M

7

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

1389

48

2 M 45-49

1:38:04

7:33/M

8

Roy McNabb Jr. Castro Valley CA

1400

34

1 M 30-34

1:38:46

7:36/M

9

Hallie Fox Oakland CA

1277

28

1 F 25-29

1:38:54

7:36/M

10

Richard Zernickow Millbrae CA

1397

30

2 M 30-34

1:40:36

7:44/M

11

Eric Otto St.Paul MN

1343

29

2 M 25-29

1:40:49

7:45/M

12

Rodney Martin San Leandro CA

1327

45

3 M 45-49

1:41:15

7:47/M

13

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

1357

35

2 M 35-39

1:41:53

7:50/M

14

John R. Durand San Francisco CA

1267

52

1 M 50-54

1:42:55

7:55/M

15

Jeffery McManus Oakland CA

1330

28

3 M 25-29

1:43:18

7:57/M

16

Deirdre Hassett Mountain View CA

1292

40

2 F 40-44

1:44:11

8:01/M

17

Julie Henriques San Jose CA

1299

47

1 F 45-49

1:45:47

8:08/M

18

Lilian Iskandar Cupertino CA

1306

37

1 F 35-39

1:46:51

8:13/M

19

Alberto Tempia Bonda Berkeley CA

2046

36

3 M 35-39

1:47:40

8:17/M

20

Eric Schreiber Oakland CA

1368

41

1 M 40-44

1:48:39

8:21/M

21

Daniel Sawran Oakland CA

1366

39

4 M 35-39

1:49:14

8:24/M

22

Yizhen Huang Castro Valley CA

1304

40

2 M 40-44

1:49:30

8:25/M

23

Johnathan Puff Berkeley CA

1354

35

5 M 35-39

1:50:29

8:30/M

24

John Blair San Francisco CA

1233

47

4 M 45-49

1:51:35

8:35/M

25

Katherine Hayden Bellingham WA

1294

27

2 F 25-29

1:51:36

8:35/M

26

Jesse Antin Oakland CA

1186

38

6 M 35-39

1:52:38

8:40/M

27

Connor Green Walnut Creek CA

1289

23

1 M 20-24

1:52:41

8:40/M

28

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

1251

54

2 M 50-54

1:53:05

8:42/M

29

Addison Green Walnut Creek CA

1288

21

1 F 20-24

1:53:11

8:42/M

30

Christopher Winslett Mountain View CA

1390

33

3 M 30-34

1:54:02

8:46/M

31

Andrew Foster Fremont CA

1276

30

4 M 30-34

1:54:04

8:46/M

32

Jun Aquino Fremont CA

2124

48

5 M 45-49

1:54:19

8:48/M

33

Edouard Boussaroque Castro Valley CA

1235

43

3 M 40-44

1:54:31

8:49/M

34

Shanna Tellerman San Francisco CA

1380

34

2 F 30-34

1:54:31

8:49/M

35

Allison Styer San Francisco CA

1373

34

3 F 30-34

1:54:31

8:49/M

36

Sean Topping Tracy CA

2140

43

4 M 40-44

1:55:01

8:51/M

37

Pato Man Union City CA

1326

33

5 M 30-34

1:55:36

8:54/M

38

Alison Flynn Carmel CA

4045

40

3 F 40-44

1:55:37

8:54/M

39

Rick Roseubaum Oakland CA

1399

51

3 M 50-54

1:55:45

8:54/M

40

Suzanne Butler Sunnyvale CA

1242

36

2 F 35-39

1:55:46

8:54/M

41

Yao-Min Chen San Jose CA

1248

50

4 M 50-54

1:56:05

8:56/M

42

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

1394

41

4 F 40-44

1:56:06

8:56/M

43

Betty Topping Tracy CA

2130

45

2 F 45-49

1:56:45

8:59/M

44

Elijah Rosas San Leandro CA

1359

29

4 M 25-29

1:57:03

9:00/M

45

Damon Corti Castro Valley CA

1256

42

5 M 40-44

1:57:39

9:03/M

46

Chris Mintzias Hayward CA

1334

30

6 M 30-34

1:57:43

9:03/M

47

Mary Greubel Davis CA

1290

21

2 F 20-24

1:57:48

9:04/M

48

Olivier Lessard(1/3) San Francisco CA

1320

30

7 M 30-34

1:57:58

9:04/M

49

Benjamin Renard San Francisco CA

1322

27

5 M 25-29

1:57:59

9:05/M

50

Andrew Heaton Mountain View CA

1295

33

8 M 30-34

1:58:09

9:05/M

51

Pierantonio Di Prima Fremont CA

1410

28

6 M 25-29

1:58:43

9:08/M

52

Meghan-Malley Nevarez Davis CA

2156

20

3 F 20-24

1:58:50

9:08/M

53

Thomas Legrand San Francisco CA

1321

27

7 M 25-29

1:59:10

9:10/M

54

Christopher Nodhal San Leandro CA

1341

21

2 M 20-24

1:59:24

9:11/M

55

Kimberly Kopecicy Palo Alto CA

1408

28

3 F 25-29

2:00:36

9:17/M

56

Reymundo Espinoza Castro Valley CA

1272

25

8 M 25-29

2:01:12

9:19/M

57

Jimmy Dworkin Mountain View CA

1268

48

6 M 45-49

2:01:19

9:20/M

58

Jeffery Deslich Campbell CA

1264

56

1 M 55-59

2:01:31

9:21/M

59

Stacy Thomas Oakland CA

1382

41

6 M 40-44

2:02:09

9:24/M

60

Kevin Chen Pleasanton CA

1247

40

7 M 40-44

2:02:31

9:25/M

61

Trista Hughes Vallejo CA

1305

29

4 F 25-29

2:02:37

9:26/M

62

Alfred Hu Fremont CA

1302

55

2 M 55-59

2:03:20

9:29/M

63

Lisa Aquilera San Leandro CA

1263

45

3 F 45-49

2:03:28

9:30/M

64

Katie Lovett Oakland CA

1325

25

5 F 25-29

2:04:29

9:35/M

65

Don Wong Richmond CA

1392

54

5 M 50-54

2:06:10

9:42/M

66

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

1303

42

8 M 40-44

2:06:28

9:44/M

67

Holly Rockweiler San Francisco CA

1356

30

4 F 30-34

2:07:31

9:49/M

68

Jose Espinoza San Leandro CA

1271

56

3 M 55-59

2:07:40

9:49/M

69

Stephanie Payne Walnut Creek CA

1347

48

4 F 45-49

2:08:00

9:51/M

70

Patrick Lai Sunnyvale CA

1316

46

7 M 45-49

2:08:34

9:53/M

71

James Trotter San Francisco CA

1383

51

6 M 50-54

2:08:37

9:54/M

72

James Gallagher Oakland CA

1281

42

9 M 40-44

2:08:57

9:55/M

73

Kevin Weitz San Rafael CA

1407

63

1 M 60-64

2:09:07

9:56/M

74

Brenna Broadnax San Jose CA

1237

45

5 F 45-49

2:09:51

9:59/M

75

Clifton Mark Swafford Oakland CA

1375

26

9 M 25-29

2:10:09

10:01/M

76

Carolyn Benson Los Gatos CA

1230

58

1 F 55-59

2:10:28

10:02/M

77

Toni Conway Los Altos CA

1254

42

5 F 40-44

2:10:34

10:03/M

78

Laura Kohn Livermore CA

1313

41

6 F 40-44

2:10:34

10:03/M

79

Carol Arpaci Alameda CA

1200

48

6 F 45-49

2:11:15

10:06/M

80

Schuyler Blee Walnut Creek CA

1234

23

4 F 20-24

2:11:49

10:08/M

81

Bryan Adamson Union City CA

1152

47

8 M 45-49

2:11:51

10:09/M

82

David Koo Oakland CA

1314

37

7 M 35-39

2:12:30

10:12/M

83

Joe Hornsby Brentwood CA

1301

41

10 M 40-44

2:12:54

10:13/M

84

Sarah Marxer San Leandro CA

1328

46

7 F 45-49

2:13:37

10:17/M

85

Chris Scott Cape Town ZA

1369

41

11 M 40-44

2:13:55

10:18/M

86

Alita Sanchez Oakland CA

1365

46

8 F 45-49

2:14:00

10:18/M

87

Sherry Corcoran Menlo Park CA

1255

34

5 F 30-34

2:15:09

10:24/M

88

Laura Leftwich Sunnyvale CA

1319

25

6 F 25-29

2:15:13

10:24/M

89

Casey Scheld Alameda CA

1367

28

10 M 25-29

2:15:28

10:25/M

90

Jenifer Mouser Fairfield CA

1336

31

6 F 30-34

2:15:33

10:26/M

91

Hayler Osbom San Francisco CA

2203

44

12 M 40-44

2:16:08

10:28/M

92

Keri Dawson Danville CA

1262

43

7 F 40-44

2:16:17

10:29/M

93

Sara Alaniz San Leandro CA

1176

36

3 F 35-39

2:17:11

10:33/M

94

Miguel Alaniz San Leandro CA

1174

39

8 M 35-39

2:17:11

10:33/M

95

Michael Flagella Oakland CA

1274

42

13 M 40-44

2:17:22

10:34/M

96

Luke Gordon Mountain View CA

1286

27

11 M 25-29

2:18:10

10:38/M

97

Bibiana Sandoral San Leandro CA

1406

39

4 F 35-39

2:18:27

10:39/M

98

Amara Brook San Jose CA

1238

41

8 F 40-44

2:18:59

10:41/M

99

David Brook San Jose CA

1239

47

9 M 45-49

2:18:59

10:41/M

100

Jim Cole Duncans Mills CA

1252

54

7 M 50-54

2:19:15

10:43/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Noemi Berry Sunnyvale CA

1231

52

1 F 50-54

2:19:22

10:43/M

102

Patrick Mwamba Hayward CA

1337

23

5 F 20-24

2:19:38

10:44/M

103

Mae Nguyen Oakland CA

1338

29

7 F 25-29

2:20:00

10:46/M

104

Suresh Pulleca San Francisco CA

2236

40

9 F 40-44

2:20:23

10:48/M

105

Jacob Parsley Lincoln CA

1346

30

9 M 30-34

2:20:28

10:48/M

106

Jessica Holmes Roseville CA

1300

33

7 F 30-34

2:20:28

10:48/M

107

David Lundlle Santa Rosa CA

1404

35

9 M 35-39

2:20:43

10:49/M

108

Roy McNabb Browning MT

1398

61

2 M 60-64

2:20:46

10:50/M

109

Tailing Chen Fremont CA

4039

50

8 M 50-54

2:20:58

10:51/M

110

Miri Miller Davis CA

1333

21

6 F 20-24

2:21:57

10:55/M

111

Ramon Zaragoza San Jose CA

1395

46

10 M 45-49

2:22:06

10:56/M

112

Tehanita Taylor Fairfield CA

1379

38

5 F 35-39

2:22:35

10:58/M

113

Anand Mirji Sunnyvale CA

1335

35

10 M 35-39

2:22:48

10:59/M

114

Esnire Gomez Oakland CA

1284

28

8 F 25-29

2:23:27

11:02/M

115

Andrew Romey Castro Valley CA

5090

49

11 M 45-49

2:23:27

11:02/M

116

Buzz Buckmiller Folsom CA

1241

27

9 F 25-29

2:23:46

11:04/M

117

Molly Johnson San Francisco CA

1308

26

10 F 25-29

2:23:58

11:04/M

118

Lisa Aguilera San Leandro CA

1163

45

9 F 45-49

2:23:58

11:04/M

119

Anjali Sehrawat San Francisco CA

1370

29

11 F 25-29

2:24:02

11:05/M

120

Judy Phyo Fremont CA

5087

29

12 F 25-29

2:24:18

11:06/M

121

Harm Peters Eindhoven NL

1349

46

12 M 45-49

2:24:38

11:08/M

122

Maria Agalidis San Jose CA

1159

42

10 F 40-44

2:25:27

11:11/M

123

Orlando Banos Santa Clara CA

1226

55

4 M 55-59

2:25:27

11:11/M

124

George Chang Alameda CA

1246

44

14 M 40-44

2:25:49

11:13/M

125

Aqeela Jogee Oakland CA

1307

31

8 F 30-34

2:25:55

11:13/M

126

Lauren Lister Corte Madera CA

1324

33

9 F 30-34

2:26:08

11:14/M

127

Mark Hauber Oakland CA

1293

47

13 M 45-49

2:26:08

11:14/M

128

Peggy Dove Oakland CA

1266

37

6 F 35-39

2:26:08

11:14/M

129

Seth Schalet San Mateo CA

1402

52

9 M 50-54

2:26:13

11:15/M

130

Amy Root Santa Clara CA

1358

37

7 F 35-39

2:27:48

11:22/M

131

Amanda Betancur Scotts Valley CA

1232

28

13 F 25-29

2:27:49

11:22/M

132

Rosalund Monroy Santa Rosa CA

1405

53

2 F 50-54

2:29:59

11:32/M

133

Jonathan Lau San Leandro CA

1318

31

10 M 30-34

2:30:18

11:34/M

134

Ray Abraham Walnut Creek CA

1409

62

3 M 60-64

2:30:34

11:35/M

135

Matt Arena Sunnyvale CA

1197

50

10 M 50-54

2:31:09

11:38/M

136

Lisa Mcnally Oakland CA

1331

40

11 F 40-44

2:32:33

11:44/M

137

Andrea Chow San Francisco CA

1250

26

14 F 25-29

2:33:08

11:47/M

138

Katie Parr Berkeley CA

1345

27

15 F 25-29

2:33:08

11:47/M

139

Adam Segen Studio City CA

1403

50

11 M 50-54

2:33:30

11:48/M

140

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

1282

49

10 F 45-49

2:33:30

11:48/M

141

Karie Frasch Alameda CA

1278

44

12 F 40-44

2:33:32

11:49/M

142

Susan Davis Alameda CA

1261

54

3 F 50-54

2:33:33

11:49/M

143

Omar Easley Oakland CA

1269

40

15 M 40-44

2:33:39

11:49/M

144

Peter Vallejo San Leandro CA

1384

40

16 M 40-44

2:34:07

11:51/M

145

Sebira Sabanovic Castro Valley CA

1363

38

8 F 35-39

2:34:22

11:52/M

146

Maria Brennan Oakland CA

1236

41

13 F 40-44

2:35:10

11:56/M

147

Susan Kirk Cupertino CA

1311

46

11 F 45-49

2:35:53

11:59/M

148

Mike Concepcion Alameda CA

1253

48

14 M 45-49

2:35:54

12:00/M

149

Esperanza Pallana Oakland CA

1344

40

14 F 40-44

2:35:55

12:00/M

150

Francoise Chenais Castro Valley CA

1249

48

12 F 45-49

2:35:59

12:00/M

151

Jeannie Tsai San Francisco CA

2155

42

15 F 40-44

2:36:25

12:02/M

152

Ciro Calzolaio Windisch CH

2167

30

11 M 30-34

2:37:16

12:06/M

153

Richard Tanaka Dublin CA

1378

67

1 M 65-69

2:37:37

12:07/M

154

Cristina Vallelado Alameda CA

1385

35

9 F 35-39

2:37:47

12:08/M

155

Rosa Yee Oakland CA

1393

30

10 F 30-34

2:38:31

12:12/M

156

Aralya Phinith Oakland CA

1350

30

12 M 30-34

2:38:31

12:12/M

157

Marcie Elias San Francisco CA

1270

43

16 F 40-44

2:38:38

12:12/M

158

Kruthika Katragadda San Francisco CA

1310

30

11 F 30-34

2:39:56

12:18/M

159

Yuan Cai San Ramon CA

1243

47

13 F 45-49

2:40:18

12:20/M

160

Craig Anderson Walnut Creek CA

1181

43

17 M 40-44

2:43:15

12:33/M

161

Lisa Hotran San Carlos CA

4051

33

12 F 30-34

2:43:54

12:36/M

162

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

1391

63

4 M 60-64

2:45:25

12:43/M

163

Kristin Baker Riverbank CA

1206

34

13 F 30-34

2:46:21

12:48/M

164

Aline Souza San Jose CA

1371

46

14 F 45-49

2:47:01

12:51/M

165

Shoko Abe Oakland CA

1120

38

10 F 35-39

2:47:55

12:55/M

166

Samantha Pranatadjaja Brisbane CA

1352

27

16 F 25-29

2:48:22

12:57/M

167

Anita Goodman Concord CA

1285

43

17 F 40-44

2:48:32

12:58/M

168

Fang Dai San Jose CA

1260

29

17 F 25-29

2:49:35

13:03/M

169

Lisa Henley Concord CA

1298

46

15 F 45-49

2:50:22

13:06/M

170

Simone Bavaresco Santa Clara CA

1228

35

11 F 35-39

2:51:50

13:13/M

171

Julie Salen Santa Clara CA

1364

45

16 F 45-49

2:53:09

13:19/M

172

Christine Cuff Campbell CA

1257

54

4 F 50-54

2:53:21

13:20/M

173

Charles Graver Walnut Creek CA

1287

64

5 M 60-64

2:59:03

13:46/M

174

Kimberly Donner Davis CA

1265

45

17 F 45-49

3:00:11

13:52/M

175

Marlene White Oakland CA

1388

39

12 F 35-39

3:02:40

14:03/M

176

Anna Marie Nocente San Leandro CA

1340

47

18 F 45-49

3:06:32

14:21/M

177

Sheri Jungers Milpitas CA

1309

53

5 F 50-54

3:09:06

14:33/M

178

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

3269

42

18 F 40-44

3:12:39

14:49/M

179

Tamieka McCain Folsom CA

1329

34

14 F 30-34

3:13:58

14:55/M

180

Pamela Asali Waters-Rolleri Alameda CA

1386

42

19 F 40-44

3:18:20

15:15/M

181

Shannon Chen Pleasanton CA

2230

13

1 F 13-19

3:18:20

15:15/M

182

May Szeto Pleasanton CA

1377

40

20 F 40-44

3:18:24

15:16/M

183

Monica Kratochvil Woodland CA

1315

57

2 F 55-59

3:18:35

15:17/M

184

Hilary Spence Woodland CA

1372

27

18 F 25-29

3:18:37

15:17/M

185

Culien Ortiz Woodland CA

1342

46

19 F 45-49

3:18:38

15:17/M

186

Geoff Rosenberg Los Angeles CA

1361

30

13 M 30-34

3:18:53

15:18/M

187

Julia Rosenberg Los Altos CA

1362

55

3 F 55-59

3:18:53

15:18/M

188

Chris Rosenberg Los Angeles CA

1360

28

12 M 25-29

3:18:54

15:18/M

189

Vangie Domingo Dublin CA

1401

43

21 F 40-44

3:26:01

15:51/M

190

Seth Schoenfeld San Francisco CA

2214

1 M 0- 0

3:33:07

16:24/M

191

Shawna Hedley San Francisco CA

1297

45

20 F 45-49

3:33:07

16:24/M

192

Mary Goldhoff Castro Valley CA

1283

44

18 M 40-44

3:54:53

18:04/M

193

Carl Cull Aptos CA

1258

69

2 M 65-69

4:21:54

20:09/M

194

Victoria Cull Aptos CA

1259

63

1 F 60-64

4:21:55

20:09/M

 

30 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Leonardo Rodriguez San Francisco CA

3270

31

1 M 30-39

2:21:50

7:58/M

2

Austin Amoroso San Francisco CA

1178

32

2 M 30-39

2:30:08

8:26/M

3

John Harnett Piedmont CA

3237

41

1 M 40-49

2:31:37

8:31/M

4

Lynnard Cabanas Fremont CA

3108

35

3 M 30-39

2:33:01

8:36/M

5

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

3268

54

1 M 50-59

2:34:22

8:40/M

6

Donna Nice San Jose CA

1339

47

1 F 40-49

2:34:59

8:42/M

7

Ilya Boym Castro Valley CA

3087

45

2 M 40-49

2:37:00

8:49/M

8

Dan Popovici East Palo Alto CA

3266

32

4 M 30-39

2:39:45

8:58/M

9

Russell Gong San Francisco CA

3137

40

3 M 40-49

2:52:49

9:43/M

10

Anthony Rozales Tracy CA

3271

41

4 M 40-49

2:52:49

9:43/M

11

Ryan Bulkoski Martinez CA

3107

31

5 M 30-39

2:52:57

9:43/M

12

Jane Bosio Berkeley CA

3071

54

1 F 50-59

3:09:03

10:37/M

13

Kevin Beebe Los Altos CA

3019

8

1 M 1-12

3:11:05

10:44/M

14

Denise Leo San Francisco CA

3262

40

2 F 40-49

3:15:18

10:58/M

15

Amy Friel San Jose CA

3126

50

2 F 50-59

3:20:14

11:15/M

16

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

3265

63

1 M 60-69

3:28:21

11:42/M

17

Tim Cole San Francisco CA

3111

55

2 M 50-59

3:28:22

11:42/M

18

Amy Tang Stateline NV

3272

46

3 F 40-49

3:29:05

11:45/M

19

Andrew Tang Stateline NV

3273

47

5 M 40-49

3:29:05

11:45/M

20

Alexander Gerbershagen Brugg,Switzerland

2189

31

6 M 30-39

3:30:23

11:49/M

21

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

3264

38

1 F 30-39

3:30:58

11:51/M

22

Penelope Hansen San Francisco CA

3188

29

1 F 20-29

3:37:35

12:13/M

23

Monika Kress San Jose CA

3248

46

4 F 40-49

4:00:42

13:31/M

24

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

3263

58

3 M 50-59

4:19:16

14:34/M

25

LD Honeycutt Novato CA

3247

74

1 M 70-85

4:28:44

15:06/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Noel Velasco Sunnyvale CA

4083

0

1 M 0- 0

3:30:39

8:06/M

2

Ben Bosch Mountain View CA

4019

22

1 M 20-29

3:39:05

8:26/M

3

Damian Pyrkosz Rzeszow PL

4070

44

1 M 40-49

3:51:24

8:54/M

4

David Chang Fremont CA

4037

21

2 M 20-29

4:05:36

9:27/M

5

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4058

49

2 M 40-49

4:05:58

9:28/M

6

Sean Grant San Rafael CA

4046

29

3 M 20-29

4:10:16

9:38/M

7

Jen Odom Oakland CA

4065

36

1 F 30-39

4:10:47

9:39/M

8

Cory Nyamora El Sobrante CA

4084

38

1 M 30-39

4:14:48

9:48/M

9

Adriana DeVost Berkeley CA

4043

29

1 F 20-29

4:15:38

9:50/M

10

Danny Renno Fairfax CA

4071

29

4 M 20-29

4:17:01

9:53/M

11

David Bartholomew Walnut Creek CA

5037

60

1 M 60-69

4:17:09

9:53/M

12

Christine Chapon Piedmont CA

4038

57

1 F 50-59

4:17:29

9:54/M

13

Stephanie Safdi San Francisco CA

4073

32

2 F 30-39

4:23:41

10:09/M

14

Kent Fung Castro Valley CA

4085

52

1 M 50-59

4:26:17

10:15/M

15

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

4057

59

2 M 50-59

4:39:09

10:44/M

16

Miriam Kaufman Napa CA

4054

32

3 F 30-39

4:39:18

10:45/M

17

Heather Siewert Napa CA

4077

43

1 F 40-49

4:39:19

10:45/M

18

Alan McGauran Yountville CA

4060

58

3 M 50-59

4:39:19

10:45/M

19

Hannah Euser Napa CA

4044

34

4 F 30-39

4:39:20

10:45/M

20

Lindsey Holland Palo Alto CA

4050

27

2 F 20-29

4:45:32

10:59/M

21

Nathan Cracraft San Francisco CA

4042

43

3 M 40-49

4:52:10

11:14/M

22

Eric Peterson Hayward CA

4067

45

4 M 40-49

4:54:16

11:19/M

23

Stephanie Hartouni San Francisco CA

4048

38

5 F 30-39

4:56:47

11:25/M

24

Sarah Hodges San Francisco CA

4049

29

3 F 20-29

4:59:28

11:31/M

25

Kari Prichard San Francisco CA

4069

32

6 F 30-39

5:00:18

11:33/M

26

Bart Woodward Scottsdale AZ

4991

28

5 M 20-29

5:02:28

11:38/M

27

Kimberly Perricelli Napa CA

4066

43

2 F 40-49

5:03:18

11:40/M

28

Jonathan Mayes Alameda CA

4059

58

4 M 50-59

5:04:52

11:44/M

29

Gadise Tadesse Castro Valley CA

4080

24

4 F 20-29

5:09:18

11:54/M

30

Dan Montoya San Jose CA

4062

31

2 M 30-39

5:09:33

11:54/M

31

Pamela Cochran East Palo Alto CA

4040

45

3 F 40-49

5:11:48

12:00/M

32

Hillary Stroup Bend OR

4079

25

5 F 20-29

5:14:38

12:06/M

33

Catherine Sancimino San Jose CA

4074

34

7 F 30-39

5:16:06

12:09/M

34

Leonard Itkin San Jose CA

4052

62

2 M 60-69

5:20:22

12:19/M

35

Dago Calderon San Jose CA

5051

40

5 M 40-49

5:24:01

12:28/M

36

Ethan Turner Amador City CA

4081

37

3 M 30-39

5:27:14

12:35/M

37

Annette Neely San Francisco CA

4063

45

4 F 40-49

5:28:37

12:38/M

38

Priya Sharma San Ramon CA

4076

23

6 F 20-29

5:45:46

13:18/M

39

Adam Borruso Colfax CA

4018

33

4 M 30-39

5:46:58

13:21/M

40

Eric Uranga San Ramon CA

4082

56

5 M 50-59

5:49:34

13:27/M

41

Frances Sorrondegui San Ramon CA

4078

38

8 F 30-39

5:54:32

13:38/M

42

Lucky Arciaga Alameda CA

4997

28

6 M 20-29

5:57:59

13:46/M

43

Kaila Kero Pacifica CA

4056

25

7 F 20-29

5:58:17

13:47/M

44

Britney Kero Pacifica CA

4055

27

8 F 20-29

5:58:17

13:47/M

45

Misha Rubesch San Francisco CA

4072

48

5 F 40-49

6:32:31

15:06/M

46

Heather Ostdiek Fremont CA

5084

40

6 F 40-49

6:36:20

15:15/M

47

Jennifer Peterson Palo Alto CA

4068

26

9 F 20-29

6:39:49

15:23/M

48

Josephine Johnson San Leandro CA

4053

32

9 F 30-39

6:44:21

15:33/M

49

Marius Nicolae Dublin CA

4064

45

6 M 40-49

6:55:28

15:59/M

50

Crista Corbett Roseville CA

4041

42

7 F 40-49

7:01:51

16:14/M

 

50 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Cusick San Jose CA

5070

42

1 M 40-49

4:13:57

8:15/M

2

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

5075

51

1 M 50-59

4:17:48

8:22/M

3

Yohann Coppel Saratoga CA

5062

31

1 M 30-39

4:18:31

8:24/M

4

Adam Wolf Petaluma CA

5096

37

2 M 30-39

4:19:12

8:25/M

5

Ralf Ostmann Redwood City CA

5085

49

2 M 40-49

4:26:41

8:40/M

6

Jose Ambriz Fremont CA

5034

25

1 M 20-29

4:30:44

8:47/M

7

Ted Lee Mountain View CA

5081

25

2 M 20-29

4:34:33

8:55/M

8

Kengo Kato Fremont CA

5078

33

3 M 30-39

5:04:12

9:53/M

9

Sablle Scheppmann San Francisco CA

5091

25

1 F 20-29

5:20:27

10:24/M

10

Rebekah Isenberg Montara CA

5076

35

1 F 30-39

5:24:21

10:32/M

11

Norman Geimer Belmont CA

5073

54

2 M 50-59

5:24:40

10:32/M

12

Jorge Medina San Francisco CA

5097

41

3 M 40-49

5:27:56

10:39/M

13

John Mark Santa Cruz CA

5082

63

1 M 60-69

5:29:17

10:41/M

14

Elizabeth Covey Los Angeles CA

5064

35

2 F 30-39

5:54:15

11:30/M

15

Joe Kaniewski San Francisco CA

5077

49

4 M 40-49

5:57:38

11:37/M

16

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5079

53

3 M 50-59

5:58:35

11:39/M

17

Shashank Deshpande Folsom CA

5072

51

4 M 50-59

6:02:11

11:46/M

18

Jim Buckley Los Gatos CA

5049

58

5 M 50-59

6:03:42

11:49/M

19

Mark Silver San Jose CA

5092

47

5 M 40-49

6:14:13

12:09/M

20

Keli Turner Modesto CA

5094

36

3 F 30-39

6:24:07

12:28/M

21

Kelly Tillery Modesto CA

5093

47

6 M 40-49

6:24:08

12:28/M

22

Kathryn Meinhardt Antioch CA

5083

51

1 F 50-59

6:29:27

12:39/M

23

Lynnard Phipps Fremont CA

5086

72

1 M 70-85

6:33:16

12:46/M

24

Corinne Poulsen Mountain View CA

5088

35

4 F 30-39

7:03:47

13:46/M

25

McKinley Williams Richmond CA

5095

61

2 M 60-69

7:23:06

14:23/M

26

Charles Kratochvil Woodland CA

5080

62

3 M 60-69

7:30:12

14:37/M