Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Polidori Walnut Creek CA

619

26

1 M 20-29

31:39

6:36/M

2

Mike Polidori Castro Valley CA

620

29

2 M 20-29

32:39

6:48/M

3

Ralston Louie Piedmont CA

608

24

3 M 20-29

33:06

6:54/M

4

Matt Worster Lafayette CA

644

40

1 M 40-49

34:51

7:16/M

5

Gian-Paolo Musumey San Francisco CA

652

37

1 M 30-39

36:00

7:30/M

6

Sarah Polidori Castro Valley CA

621

26

1 F 20-29

36:47

7:40/M

7

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

613

14

1 F 13-19

37:19

7:46/M

8

Paul Bragg San Jose CA

548

49

2 M 40-49

39:48

8:18/M

9

Katrina Dutkiewicz Vancouver BC

559

26

2 F 20-29

39:56

8:19/M

10

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

612

64

1 M 60-69

40:17

8:24/M

11

Marina Blum Richmond CA

653

27

3 F 20-29

40:34

8:27/M

12

Ricardo Haro Hayward CA

594

32

2 M 30-39

40:41

8:29/M

13

Uriel Serrano Daly City CA

630

28

4 M 20-29

41:35

8:40/M

14

Jim Wyatt Belmont CA

645

62

2 M 60-69

41:46

8:42/M

15

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

637

42

1 F 40-49

42:04

8:46/M

16

Anthony Billups Richmond CA

544

43

3 M 40-49

42:20

8:49/M

17

Marcia Duong Santa Clara CA

5572

39

1 F 30-39

42:23

8:50/M

18

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

604

64

3 M 60-69

42:29

8:51/M

19

Karl Marek Santa Clara CA

610

60

4 M 60-69

42:44

8:54/M

20

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

561

51

1 F 50-59

42:52

8:56/M

21

Amu Yunis Berkeley CA

646

48

2 F 40-49

43:45

9:07/M

22

Christina Minasi Redwood City CA

614

41

3 F 40-49

44:05

9:11/M

23

Alan Stanton San Jose CA

634

53

1 M 50-59

44:09

9:12/M

24

Karen Jurist Oakland CA

654

34

2 F 30-39

44:21

9:14/M

25

Rosa Hellen Campbell CA

595

38

3 F 30-39

44:40

9:18/M

26

Peggy Foster Los Gatos CA

581

50

2 F 50-59

46:30

9:41/M

27

Brett Toche Los Gatos CA

636

46

4 M 40-49

46:33

9:42/M

28

Colleen Buganski San Francisco CA

555

33

4 F 30-39

48:16

10:03/M

29

Sarah Gallagher Crockett CA

591

59

3 F 50-59

48:33

10:07/M

30

Emmanuel Ang South San Francisco CA

649

40

5 M 40-49

49:00

10:13/M

31

Kirsten Clausen Pleasant Hill CA

558

27

4 F 20-29

49:26

10:18/M

32

Ryan Alipio Oakland CA

527

28

5 M 20-29

49:43

10:21/M

33

Martha Candelaria Tracy CA

611

50

4 F 50-59

50:05

10:26/M

34

Minna Krastev Menlo Park CA

599

9

1 F 1-12

50:25

10:30/M

35

Misho Krastev Menlo Park CA

600

48

6 M 40-49

50:31

10:31/M

36

Virginia Wang Dublin CA

640

26

5 F 20-29

50:36

10:33/M

37

Elci Ryan Fremont CA

627

54

5 F 50-59

50:49

10:35/M

38

Susan Kirk Cupertino CA

598

47

4 F 40-49

51:04

10:38/M

39

Nicholas Rico Castro Valley CA

625

11

1 M 1-12

51:24

10:43/M

40

Maria Telpoukhovskaia San Francisco CA

635

30

5 F 30-39

52:09

10:52/M

41

Edward Torres Mountain View CA

638

46

7 M 40-49

52:16

10:53/M

42

Justin Charnetski Walnut Creek CA

650

0

1 M 0- 0

52:40

10:58/M

43

David Hoffman Palo Alto CA

596

47

8 M 40-49

53:06

11:04/M

44

Sophia Smith Los Gatos CA

633

45

5 F 40-49

53:09

11:04/M

45

Peggy Fulton Benicia

651

51

6 F 50-59

53:13

11:05/M

46

Sandra Sigurdson Menlo Park CA

631

60

1 F 60-69

55:04

11:28/M

47

Jessica Lopez Hayward CA

607

30

6 F 30-39

55:50

11:38/M

48

Adam Lowe Oakland CA

3624

31

3 M 30-39

56:00

11:40/M

49

Rae Schindler Orinda CA

629

32

7 F 30-39

56:29

11:46/M

50

Emily Langford Castro Valley CA

603

28

6 F 20-29

57:57

12:04/M

51

Liat Zavodivker San Jose CA

647

33

8 F 30-39

59:22

12:22/M

52

Diego Rico Castro Valley CA

623

9

2 M 1-12

59:42

12:26/M

53

Natasha Smith Portland CA

632

26

7 F 20-29

1:01:01

12:43/M

54

Rochelle Burnaford Oakland CA

556

36

9 F 30-39

1:01:12

12:45/M

55

Amanda Betancur Scotts Valley CA

537

29

8 F 20-29

1:02:49

13:05/M

56

Amy Han Dublin CA

593

38

10 F 30-39

1:02:50

13:05/M

57

Patrick Lassiter San Francisco CA

605

29

6 M 20-29

1:04:54

13:31/M

58

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

643

55

2 M 50-59

1:06:11

13:47/M

59

Yvonne Linton Sunnyvale CA

606

53

7 F 50-59

1:08:52

14:21/M

60

Monica Kratochvil Woodland CA

601

58

8 F 50-59

1:10:05

14:36/M

61

Jeremy Santos Suisun City CA

628

30

4 M 30-39

1:11:30

14:54/M

62

John Erick Villa Brentwood CA

639

34

5 M 30-39

1:11:32

14:54/M

63

Jennifer Rico Castro Valley CA

624

43

6 F 40-49

1:16:09

15:52/M

64

Kathleen Parsons Livermore CA

617

69

2 F 60-69

1:17:55

16:14/M

65

Erica Ruiz Hayward CA

626

25

9 F 20-29

1:25:31

17:49/M

66

Beverly Fung Pleasant Hill CA

590

38

11 F 30-39

1:25:58

17:55/M

67

Michael Nufable San Leandro CA

616

30

6 M 30-39

1:26:00

17:55/M

68

Armida Pham San Jose CA

618

46

7 F 40-49

1:27:41

18:16/M

69

Margie Foronda San Jose CA

573

50

9 F 50-59

1:29:23

18:37/M

70

Erica Lozano Oakley CA

609

35

12 F 30-39

1:30:48

18:55/M

71

Kari Hubacek Concord CA

597

34

13 F 30-39

1:30:50

18:55/M

72

Blanca Estrada San Francisco CA

566

60

3 F 60-69

1:45:46

22:02/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Justin Davis San Francisco CA

2027

40

1 M 40-49

1:44:25

7:58/M

2

Andrey Klochkov Fremont CA

2914

38

1 M 30-39

1:45:13

8:02/M

3

Jake Klaustermeier Walnut Creek CA

4594

35

2 M 30-39

1:45:45

8:04/M

4

Dean Fulton Benicia CA

2067

51

1 M 50-59

1:49:10

8:20/M

5

Nathan Slattengren San Francisco CA

2070

36

3 M 30-39

1:50:18

8:25/M

6

Marek Dutkiewicz Sunnyvale CA

2033

53

2 M 50-59

1:52:13

8:34/M

7

Tiffany Perry Pleasanton CA

2970

41

1 F 40-49

1:54:35

8:45/M

8

JudahJace Gideon Sausalito CA

2045

39

4 M 30-39

1:54:54

8:46/M

9

Quentin Wetzel Santa Clara CA

2069

22

1 M 20-29

1:55:13

8:48/M

10

Melissa Bartlett Castro Valley CA

2008

30

1 F 30-39

1:58:49

9:04/M

11

Daniel Reynaud San Jose CA

2979

33

5 M 30-39

2:01:05

9:15/M

12

Sasha Chandler Moffett Field CA

2019

37

6 M 30-39

2:01:28

9:16/M

13

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2053

44

2 M 40-49

2:02:17

9:20/M

14

Ric Em Santa Clara CA

2036

27

2 M 20-29

2:03:27

9:25/M

15

Sarah Wright San Francisco CA

2996

26

1 F 20-29

2:04:08

9:29/M

16

Corinne Smith Oakland CA

2984

26

2 F 20-29

2:05:00

9:33/M

17

Scott Goodwin Missoula MT

2047

35

7 M 30-39

2:05:23

9:34/M

18

Sara McAllister Missoula MT

2946

33

2 F 30-39

2:05:27

9:35/M

19

Robert SW Jones San Leandro CA

2059

48

3 M 40-49

2:05:33

9:35/M

20

Clayton Lipping Oakland CA

2937

17

1 M 13-19

2:06:45

9:41/M

21

Jeremy Benhammou San Francisco CA

5555

37

8 M 30-39

2:07:15

9:43/M

22

David Benhammoy Houston TX

2065

28

3 M 20-29

2:07:16

9:43/M

23

Michael Harriet Hayward CA

2054

41

4 M 40-49

2:07:19

9:43/M

24

Julia Dumceva San Francisco CA

2032

26

3 F 20-29

2:08:31

9:49/M

25

James Staten San Carlos CA

2986

48

5 M 40-49

2:11:38

10:03/M

26

Chris Mintzias Hayward CA

2066

31

9 M 30-39

2:12:39

10:08/M

27

Ron Danczak Redwood City CA

2026

58

3 M 50-59

2:12:49

10:08/M

28

Paul Arnold Walnut Creek CA

2004

57

4 M 50-59

2:13:52

10:13/M

29

Olivia Arnold Walnut Creek CA

2003

22

4 F 20-29

2:14:13

10:15/M

30

Tom Jefferis San Luis Obispo CA

2058

68

1 M 60-69

2:14:40

10:17/M

31

Michael Melton Oakland CA

2954

31

10 M 30-39

2:15:18

10:20/M

32

Sean Bennett San Ramon CA

2011

43

6 M 40-49

2:15:41

10:21/M

33

Artem Skripka Oakland CA

2983

31

11 M 30-39

2:16:11

10:24/M

34

David Chang Castro Valley CA

2020

43

7 M 40-49

2:16:46

10:26/M

35

Jonathan Bae Santa Clara CA

2006

46

8 M 40-49

2:17:29

10:30/M

36

Kevin Hahn Dublin CA

2052

43

9 M 40-49

2:17:35

10:30/M

37

Greg Goodman Concord CA

2060

48

10 M 40-49

2:19:02

10:37/M

38

Manuel Correa San Francisco CA

2025

33

12 M 30-39

2:19:15

10:38/M

39

Kathryin Kelly Kings Beach CA

2063

24

5 F 20-29

2:19:21

10:38/M

40

Vincent Kot Cupertino CA

2071

53

5 M 50-59

2:19:37

10:39/M

41

Jaime Wong San Jose CA

2995

39

3 F 30-39

2:20:14

10:42/M

42

Ken Gemmell Ripon CA

2068

42

11 M 40-49

2:20:52

10:45/M

43

Andi Mackie Walnut Creek CA

2941

54

1 F 50-59

2:21:31

10:48/M

44

Lars Martinsson Redwood City CA

2944

46

12 M 40-49

2:22:22

10:52/M

45

Rakel Bryant Concord CA

2016

30

4 F 30-39

2:23:34

10:58/M

46

George Ramos Hayward CA

2976

63

2 M 60-69

2:23:37

10:58/M

47

Eric Grove Danville CA

2050

47

13 M 40-49

2:23:37

10:58/M

48

Martin Rico Castro Valley CA

2982

52

6 M 50-59

2:24:01

11:00/M

49

Emilie Huser Kings Beach CA

2064

26

6 F 20-29

2:24:10

11:00/M

50

Jim Allen San Jose CA

2001

65

3 M 60-69

2:24:49

11:03/M

51

Michael Flagella Oakland CA

2039

43

14 M 40-49

2:25:39

11:07/M

52

Tom Davis Los Altos Hills CA

2028

67

4 M 60-69

2:26:25

11:11/M

53

Mandy Ligutom-Cabagbag Dublin CA

2936

41

2 F 40-49

2:26:39

11:12/M

54

Sam Blattner Seattle WA

2013

21

4 M 20-29

2:26:44

11:12/M

55

Meghan Zech Seattle WA

2998

20

7 F 20-29

2:26:45

11:12/M

56

Aditya Deorha Sunnyvale CA

2030

28

5 M 20-29

2:28:22

11:20/M

57

Ana Winje San Francisco CA

2992

25

8 F 20-29

2:28:23

11:20/M

58

Jaclyn Sokulski San Francisco CA

2985

27

9 F 20-29

2:28:23

11:20/M

59

Trina Willardson Pleasanton CA

2990

45

3 F 40-49

2:28:44

11:21/M

60

Diane Krywe Pleasanton CA

2921

48

4 F 40-49

2:28:44

11:21/M

61

Molly Obert Pleasanton CA

2962

43

5 F 40-49

2:28:45

11:21/M

62

Che Zuniga Pleasanton CA

2999

42

6 F 40-49

2:28:45

11:21/M

63

Iskrena Georgieva Castro Valley CA

2044

46

7 F 40-49

2:29:51

11:26/M

64

Alan Menezes San Jose CA

2955

57

7 M 50-59

2:30:21

11:29/M

65

Kim Babiarz Castro Valley CA

2005

37

5 F 30-39

2:31:56

11:36/M

66

Mike Futrell South San Francisco CA

2042

56

8 M 50-59

2:33:47

11:44/M

67

Don Wong Richmond CA

2994

55

9 M 50-59

2:33:52

11:45/M

68

Maria Brennan Oakland CA

2015

42

8 F 40-49

2:34:33

11:48/M

69

Alyssa Moreno San Francisco CA

2956

28

10 F 20-29

2:35:53

11:54/M

70

David Hill Odenton MD

2057

32

13 M 30-39

2:36:59

11:59/M

71

Michelle Muha Santa Clara CA

2958

34

6 F 30-39

2:37:39

12:02/M

72

Christy Dillon San Francisco CA

2031

31

7 F 30-39

2:37:40

12:02/M

73

Melanie Picard San Francisco CA

2974

29

11 F 20-29

2:38:18

12:05/M

74

John Edwards Signal Hill CA

2034

39

14 M 30-39

2:38:20

12:05/M

75

Christopher Lengyel Redwood City CA

2926

28

6 M 20-29

2:38:20

12:05/M

76

Keri McIntyre Modesto CA

2952

45

9 F 40-49

2:38:28

12:06/M

77

Kelly Flagella Oakland CA

2038

46

10 F 40-49

2:39:59

12:13/M

78

Elisa Perez Modesto CA

2968

43

11 F 40-49

2:40:58

12:17/M

79

Kim Clarno Sunnyvale CA

2022

54

2 F 50-59

2:41:22

12:19/M

80

Charlene Gamache Concord CA

2043

47

12 F 40-49

2:42:46

12:25/M

81

Anita Goodman Concord CA

2046

44

13 F 40-49

2:42:46

12:25/M

82

Mike Candelaria Tracy CA

2017

54

10 M 50-59

2:48:02

12:50/M

83

Tyler Elliott Oakland CA

2035

28

7 M 20-29

2:48:26

12:51/M

84

Romina Bin MacDonnell Dublin CA

2012

39

8 F 30-39

2:48:30

12:52/M

85

Troy Pearce Petaluma CA

2965

52

11 M 50-59

2:48:54

12:54/M

86

Eya Felix Santa Cruz CA

2037

46

14 F 40-49

2:51:14

13:04/M

87

Brandi Benavidez San Jose CA

2010

39

9 F 30-39

2:51:45

13:07/M

88

Samitha Reddy Emeryville CA

2977

44

15 F 40-49

2:51:51

13:07/M

89

Tim Nicholas Hayward CA

2961

47

15 M 40-49

2:53:00

13:12/M

90

Kimmy Luzette Reyes South San Francisco CA

2978

23

12 F 20-29

2:53:55

13:17/M

91

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2993

64

5 M 60-69

2:56:38

13:29/M

92

Lori Whittock Alameda CA

3658

42

16 F 40-49

2:58:04

13:36/M

93

Bo Phillips Lafayette CA

2973

64

6 M 60-69

2:58:06

13:36/M

94

Tona Pearce Myers Novato CA

2966

50

3 F 50-59

3:01:50

13:53/M

95

Karamdeep Chahal Tracy CA

2018

42

17 F 40-49

3:02:45

13:57/M

96

Lisa Henley Concord CA

2061

47

18 F 40-49

3:05:44

14:11/M

97

Anne Warnement Diablo CA

2988

54

4 F 50-59

3:05:44

14:11/M

98

Bruce Christeusen Castro Valley CA

2062

67

7 M 60-69

3:09:08

14:26/M

99

Tony Cohn Sacramento CA

2024

38

15 M 30-39

3:10:12

14:31/M

100

Ashley Clemens Concord CA

2023

31

10 F 30-39

3:10:13

14:31/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Graviela Philemon Roseville CA

2972

44

19 F 40-49

3:11:43

14:38/M

102

Sandra Partridge San Jose CA

2963

51

5 F 50-59

3:11:57

14:39/M

103

John Calvin Gutierrez South San Francisco CA

2051

21

8 M 20-29

3:11:58

14:39/M

104

Brita Grothe Oakland CA

2049

35

11 F 30-39

3:12:32

14:42/M

105

Sean Munjal San Mateo CA

2959

34

16 M 30-39

3:12:33

14:42/M

106

James Comiskey Brookline MA

4553

26

9 M 20-29

3:13:15

14:45/M

107

Kari Prichard San Francisco CA

4608

33

12 F 30-39

3:16:07

14:58/M

108

Daniel Lucero Pacoima CA

4599

28

10 M 20-29

3:18:01

15:07/M

109

Nicholas Potter Saugus CA

2975

22

11 M 20-29

3:18:01

15:07/M

110

Maria Rico Castro Valley CA

2981

50

12 M 50-59

3:24:02

15:35/M

111

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

4607

58

13 M 50-59

3:33:50

16:19/M

112

Sukhie Kaur Tracy CA

2884

46

20 F 40-49

3:50:53

17:37/M

113

Ruth Medina Modesto CA

2953

47

21 F 40-49

3:55:03

17:57/M

114

Debi Pascal Modesto CA

2964

57

6 F 50-59

3:55:05

17:57/M

115

Amanda Greaney Oakley CA

2048

25

13 F 20-29

4:06:36

18:49/M

 

30 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Santiago Bolon San Jose CA

3514

48

1 M 40-49

2:30:08

8:23/M

2

Michael Kuo Fremont CA

3619

46

2 M 40-49

2:37:55

8:49/M

3

Perrine Hamel San Francisco CA

3573

30

1 F 30-39

2:46:36

9:18/M

4

John Marin Los Gatos CA

3664

54

1 M 50-59

2:47:00

9:20/M

5

- Powerfields Piedmont CA

3660

44

1 F 40-49

2:48:24

9:24/M

6

Jonathan Pascual Vallejo CA

3644

42

3 M 40-49

2:49:55

9:30/M

7

Pierrick Bouffaron San Francisco CA

3521

31

1 M 30-39

2:49:56

9:30/M

8

Kenichi Sano Sunnyvale CA

3649

43

4 M 40-49

2:51:08

9:34/M

9

Kevin Beebe Los Altos CA

3500

9

1 M 1-12

2:58:18

9:58/M

10

Nick Lyden Sunnyvale CA

3625

26

1 M 20-29

2:58:18

9:58/M

11

Amy Koop Millbrae CA

3607

43

2 F 40-49

2:58:19

9:58/M

12

Lara Salamacha Los Altos CA

3648

47

3 F 40-49

2:59:35

10:02/M

13

Mikayla Reine Claremont CA

3646

21

1 F 20-29

3:02:29

10:12/M

14

Cyril Dorsaz San Francisco CA

3549

31

2 M 30-39

3:07:38

10:29/M

15

Chris Clark Fremont CA

3541

50

2 M 50-59

3:07:51

10:30/M

16

Brian McFeely Orinda CA

3641

42

5 M 40-49

3:08:07

10:31/M

17

Leah Bremer Redwood City CA

3527

36

2 F 30-39

3:09:46

10:36/M

18

Ravi Boyapati Milpitas CA

3663

38

3 M 30-39

3:14:56

10:53/M

19

Lori Beveridge Los Gatos CA

3513

54

1 F 50-59

3:17:03

11:01/M

20

Ramu Korlipara San Ramon CA

3661

43

6 M 40-49

3:25:03

11:27/M

21

Rajeev Murugaswamy San Jose CA

3642

31

4 M 30-39

3:26:46

11:33/M

22

Laxmikant Sharma Fremont CA

3651

37

5 M 30-39

3:30:09

11:44/M

23

Olivia Rebanal Alameda CA

3645

40

4 F 40-49

3:33:31

11:56/M

24

Carol Arpaci Alameda CA

3662

49

5 F 40-49

3:33:32

11:56/M

25

Rick Schwartz Menlo Park CA

3650

60

1 M 60-69

3:35:22

12:02/M

26

Sameer Khurana Fremont CA

3587

40

7 M 40-49

3:48:52

12:47/M

27

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

3556

50

2 F 50-59

3:49:55

12:51/M

28

Alba Barber Alameda CA

3483

44

6 F 40-49

3:49:55

12:51/M

29

Rebecca Walker Redwood City CA

3655

39

3 F 30-39

3:50:59

12:54/M

30

Angela Roberts San Leandro CA

3647

36

4 F 30-39

4:00:46

13:27/M

31

Christian Knox Galt CA

5580

50

3 F 50-59

4:06:36

13:47/M

32

Kitzzy Aviles San Francisco CA

5534

38

5 F 30-39

4:44:57

15:55/M

33

LD Honeycutt Novato CA

3575

75

1 M 70-85

4:50:28

16:14/M

34

David Welch Berkeley CA

3656

38

6 M 30-39

5:16:14

17:40/M

35

Katie Friedlander South San Francisco CA

3555

40

7 F 40-49

5:16:15

17:40/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jacqueline Godbe Chicago IL

4583

26

1 F 20-29

3:55:26

8:59/M

2

TJ Cycyota San Francisco CA

4560

25

1 M 20-29

4:15:31

9:45/M

3

Jennifer Hom Castro Valley CA

4590

46

1 F 40-49

4:35:43

10:31/M

4

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4595

50

1 M 50-59

4:36:09

10:32/M

5

Danny Chui South San Francisco CA

4543

29

2 M 20-29

4:39:48

10:41/M

6

John Cooper Chicago IL

4554

27

3 M 20-29

4:40:00

10:41/M

7

Jason Buckner San Francisco CA

5560

36

1 M 30-39

4:44:58

10:53/M

8

Alexis Aguilar Hollister CA

3457

19

1 M 13-19

4:46:38

10:56/M

9

Meghan Schwartz Berkeley CA

4612

45

2 F 40-49

4:48:45

11:01/M

10

Burton Lee Newark CA

4596

44

1 M 40-49

4:55:15

11:16/M

11

Hiroshi Amikura Matsumoto City JPN

4523

45

2 M 40-49

4:59:56

11:27/M

12

Susan Tahir Mountain View CA

4614

42

3 F 40-49

5:08:49

11:47/M

13

Lisa Novak San Francisco CA

4605

40

4 F 40-49

5:13:40

11:58/M

14

Tara Thies Alameda CA

4615

42

5 F 40-49

5:13:40

11:58/M

15

Sarah Hodges Oakland CA

4589

30

1 F 30-39

5:15:19

12:02/M

16

Rhiannon Lewis Oakland CA

4597

30

2 F 30-39

5:16:48

12:05/M

17

Heather Hawkins San Francisco CA

4587

42

6 F 40-49

5:23:42

12:21/M

18

Kateri McLucas San Francisco CA

4602

29

2 F 20-29

5:25:45

12:26/M

19

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

4620

37

3 F 30-39

5:33:45

12:44/M

20

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

4531

41

3 M 40-49

5:35:10

12:48/M

21

Curtis Chong Cambridge MA

4539

40

4 M 40-49

5:35:20

12:48/M

22

Jerry Bernie San Ramon CA

4535

56

2 M 50-59

5:35:33

12:48/M

23

Darren Beevor Los Gatos CA

4532

49

5 M 40-49

5:36:49

12:51/M

24

Brad Perkins El Cerrito CA

4606

37

2 M 30-39

5:41:51

13:03/M

25

Aaron Smith Moraga CA

4613

43

6 M 40-49

5:43:35

13:07/M

26

Adar Karny Berkeley CA

4593

21

4 M 20-29

5:49:18

13:20/M

27

Paige Dunn Moraga CA

4574

43

7 F 40-49

6:03:05

13:51/M

28

Roberto Fischer Rocklin CA

4582

63

1 M 60-69

6:07:14

14:01/M

29

Vincent Wong Milpitas CA

4619

39

3 M 30-39

6:21:25

14:33/M

30

Kirstin Karipides Novato CA

4592

48

8 F 40-49

6:23:15

14:38/M

31

Ajeet Gupta San Jose CA

4586

35

4 M 30-39

6:28:32

14:50/M

32

Larry Minogue Los Osos CA

4604

60

2 M 60-69

6:33:14

15:01/M

33

Natasha Dudek Santa Cruz CA

5570

25

3 F 20-29

6:34:00

15:02/M

34

David Field Murrieta CA

4581

51

3 M 50-59

6:36:40

15:08/M

35

Jessie Rushing Alameda CA

4610

34

4 F 30-39

6:52:49

15:45/M

36

Chris Lowrie Sacramento CA

4598

52

4 M 50-59

6:53:15

15:46/M

37

Carl V Cull Aptos CA

4559

70

1 M 70-85

7:29:56

17:10/M

38

Jenine Wilson Santa Rosa CA

4618

54

1 F 50-59

7:35:12

17:22/M

39

Daniel Maycock Castro Valley CA

4601

55

5 M 50-59

7:35:12

17:22/M

 

50 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matt Fitzgerald Oakdale CA

5573

45

1 M 40-49

4:04:51

7:54/M

2

Mitch Van Bruggen Sunnyvale CA

5604

31

1 M 30-39

4:09:38

8:03/M

3

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

5569

58

1 M 50-59

4:34:48

8:52/M

4

Tim Scheumann Oakland CA

5597

28

1 M 20-29

4:36:53

8:56/M

5

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

5610

49

2 M 40-49

5:06:36

9:53/M

6

Larry Liu San Jose CA

5585

52

2 M 50-59

5:09:31

9:59/M

7

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

5595

36

2 M 30-39

5:29:44

10:38/M

8

James Schloder San Ramon CA

5598

38

3 M 30-39

5:49:02

11:16/M

9

Kent Fung Castro Valley CA

5574

53

3 M 50-59

5:51:56

11:21/M

10

Russell Gong San Francisco CA

5576

41

3 M 40-49

5:59:10

11:35/M

11

Amy Thomsen Pinole CA

5602

35

1 F 30-39

6:01:42

11:40/M

12

Michael Pinola Lodi CA

5593

40

4 M 40-49

6:10:41

11:57/M

13

Janet Dunwoody San Jose CA

5571

53

1 F 50-59

6:20:44

12:17/M

14

Russell Philpott Sunnyvale CA

5591

33

4 M 30-39

6:21:10

12:18/M

15

Doug Ballou San Mateo CA

5543

45

5 M 40-49

6:28:11

12:31/M

16

Bryan Krajeski San Mateo CA

5611

31

5 M 30-39

6:28:12

12:31/M

17

Jeff Pomrenke Oakland CA

5594

28

2 M 20-29

6:28:12

12:31/M

18

Jill Benson Fremont CA

5557

41

1 F 40-49

6:28:26

12:32/M

19

Obdulia Canale Fremont CA

5567

44

2 F 40-49

6:28:26

12:32/M

20

Joel Wiechert Oakland CA

5607

36

6 M 30-39

6:30:40

12:36/M

21

Franco Soriano Livermore CA

5612

45

6 M 40-49

6:34:22

12:43/M

22

Min Wang Hercules CA

5606

39

2 F 30-39

6:40:46

12:56/M

23

David Wiedenmann Foster City CA

5608

40

7 M 40-49

6:43:37

13:01/M

24

Alan Jung Oakland CA

5579

49

8 M 40-49

6:45:45

13:05/M

25

Barbara Ashe Lotus CA

5533

67

1 F 60-69

6:50:34

13:15/M

26

Dago Calderon San Jose CA

5566

41

9 M 40-49

6:50:36

13:15/M

27

Hidenori Utsugi South San Francisco CA

5603

49

10 M 40-49

6:50:54

13:15/M

28

Grant Lipman Redwood City CA

5583

43

11 M 40-49

6:55:39

13:24/M

29

Sharon Lipping Oakland CA

5584

50

2 F 50-59

6:57:23

13:28/M

30

Anthony Rozales Tracy CA

5596

42

12 M 40-49

7:22:26

14:16/M

31

Karen Pinckard Belmont CA

5592

57

3 F 50-59

7:22:35

14:17/M

32

Shae Walker Hollister CA

4616

23

1 F 20-29

7:42:38

14:55/M

33

Tracy Owens Santa Barbara CA

5589

53

4 F 50-59

7:46:07

15:02/M

34

Ruiping Sun Fremont CA

5601

56

4 M 50-59

7:49:14

15:08/M

35

Lalitha Padubidri Milpitas CA

5590

45

3 F 40-49

7:52:49

15:15/M

36

Rob Lozano Oakley CA

5586

44

13 M 40-49

8:01:45

15:32/M

37

Marius Nicolae Dublin CA

5588

46

14 M 40-49

8:10:25

15:49/M

38

Chuck Kratochvil Woodland CA

5582

63

1 M 60-69

8:49:42

17:05/M