Montara Mountain

Overall Finish List

February 18, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Collett Berkeley CA

20

32

1 M 30-39

44:15

7:30/M

2

Lee Krowl San Francisco CA

975

27

1 M 20-29

45:15

7:40/M

3

Nick Halla San Francisco CA

44

34

2 M 30-39

48:00

8:08/M

4

Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA

1960

37

3 M 30-39

48:40

8:15/M

5

Megan Abadie Pacifica CA

3

34

1 F 30-39

49:01

8:18/M

6

Bean Abadie San Francisco CA

1

24

1 F 20-29

49:37

8:25/M

7

Alex Sinunu Palo Alto CA

1980

43

1 M 40-49

50:50

8:37/M

8

Michael Schulz Burlingame CA

48

38

4 M 30-39

51:18

8:42/M

9

Ana Grijalvo Pacifica CA

40

40

1 F 40-49

51:37

8:45/M

10

Ella McKillop Issaquah WA

1922

15

1 F 13-19

52:20

8:52/M

11

Reed McCord Atherton CA

1911

26

2 M 20-29

52:32

8:54/M

12

Steve Rapport Pacifica CA

52

60

1 M 60-69

53:04

9:00/M

13

Colleen Kintzley San Francisco CA

962

27

2 F 20-29

53:48

9:07/M

14

Titouan Rossier San Francisco CA

1970

25

3 M 20-29

54:01

9:09/M

15

Connor Moore Oakland CA

1930

34

5 M 30-39

54:13

9:11/M

16

Bryce Pinkos San Francisco CA

1961

32

6 M 30-39

54:19

9:12/M

17

Jan Rudolph Atherton CA

1972

32

7 M 30-39

54:59

9:19/M

18

Em Mean Tacoma WA

1924

27

3 F 20-29

55:18

9:22/M

19

Minna Rohou San Francisco CA

1969

34

2 F 30-39

55:20

9:23/M

20

Andrew Shaffer Tacoma WA

1979

27

4 M 20-29

55:45

9:27/M

21

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

1988

43

2 F 40-49

56:38

9:36/M

22

Luke Ashcraft San Francisco CA

8

46

2 M 40-49

57:18

9:43/M

23

Pan-Pan Fan Atherton CA

31

30

3 F 30-39

57:19

9:43/M

24

Alex Sugarbaker Atherton CA

1986

31

8 M 30-39

57:20

9:43/M

25

Andrea Penglase Atherton CA

1959

36

4 F 30-39

57:52

9:48/M

26

Shawn Wood San Francisco CA

1996

34

5 F 30-39

58:24

9:54/M

27

Kirsten Klemke San Francisco CA

973

28

4 F 20-29

58:30

9:55/M

28

Carlo Delgadillo San Francisco CA

24

31

9 M 30-39

58:31

9:55/M

29

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

1786

65

2 M 60-69

59:15

10:03/M

30

Ben Wheeler San Francisco CA

1992

31

10 M 30-39

59:32

10:05/M

31

Jim Allen San Jose CA

4

65

3 M 60-69

1:00:27

10:15/M

32

Chad Smith Nolensville TN

1981

44

3 M 40-49

1:00:31

10:15/M

33

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

18

58

1 M 50-59

1:00:33

10:16/M

34

John Menzies San Francisco CA

1925

29

5 M 20-29

1:00:36

10:16/M

35

Tamara Zubic South San Francisco CA

1999

38

6 F 30-39

1:00:45

10:18/M

36

Madeline Ewry Walnut Creek CA

30

24

5 F 20-29

1:00:45

10:18/M

37

Philippe Fauconnier-Bank San Francisco CA

32

31

11 M 30-39

1:00:52

10:19/M

38

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

29

52

1 F 50-59

1:01:26

10:25/M

39

Karl Lorenz San Carlos CA

1857

46

4 M 40-49

1:01:44

10:28/M

40

Naceur Gaaloul Atherton CA

35

36

12 M 30-39

1:04:22

10:55/M

41

David Haddock San Francisco CA

41

28

6 M 20-29

1:04:35

10:57/M

42

Matt Murray Walnut Creek CA

1950

29

7 M 20-29

1:04:39

10:57/M

43

Daniel Wilcox Atherton CA

1993

33

13 M 30-39

1:04:50

10:59/M

44

Alyssa Nakken San Francisco CA

1951

26

6 F 20-29

1:05:11

11:03/M

45

Timothy Smith San Mateo CA

1982

45

5 M 40-49

1:06:07

11:12/M

46

Camille Ferrier Redwood City CA

33

29

7 F 20-29

1:06:29

11:16/M

47

Gabriel Estabillo Daly City CA

2035

42

6 M 40-49

1:06:31

11:16/M

48

Colin Lancaster San Francisco CA

976

32

14 M 30-39

1:07:38

11:28/M

49

Alan Speidel Santa Cruz CA

1983

66

4 M 60-69

1:07:40

11:28/M

50

Kendra Klemke Vancouver BC

972

29

8 F 20-29

1:07:40

11:28/M

51

Marcus Peterlin San Ramon CA

51

45

7 M 40-49

1:08:16

11:34/M

52

Erica Finkle Montara CA

34

32

7 F 30-39

1:08:21

11:35/M

53

Abi Ashcraft Billings MT

7

29

9 F 20-29

1:08:57

11:41/M

54

Kyle Prince Pacifica CA

1963

29

8 M 20-29

1:10:18

11:55/M

55

Michael Newton Oakland CA

1953

40

8 M 40-49

1:10:28

11:57/M

56

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

53

42

9 M 40-49

1:10:59

12:02/M

57

Kathleen Abadie Montara CA

2

64

1 F 60-69

1:11:27

12:07/M

58

Mark Trevor Oakland CA

1989

42

10 M 40-49

1:11:30

12:07/M

59

Erica Baum Marlboro NY

10

32

8 F 30-39

1:12:04

12:13/M

60

Michael Grant San Jose CA

39

26

9 M 20-29

1:12:11

12:14/M

61

Diana Inglis Half Moon Bay CA

939

50

2 F 50-59

1:12:37

12:18/M

62

Melody Zavala Pacifica CA

1998

53

3 F 50-59

1:12:38

12:19/M

63

Raquel Metcalfe San Bruno CA

1926

41

3 F 40-49

1:15:06

12:44/M

64

Christina Maldonado Temecula CA

1866

35

9 F 30-39

1:15:15

12:45/M

65

Jonathan Aclan Daly City CA

2961

47

11 M 40-49

1:16:03

12:53/M

66

Edwin Gonzalez Burlingame CA

38

41

12 M 40-49

1:16:07

12:54/M

67

Carri Carrel Kansas City MO

16

33

10 F 30-39

1:16:11

12:55/M

68

Karrie Barrett Reno NV

9

39

11 F 30-39

1:16:15

12:55/M

69

Corina Duran-Chavez Concord CA

27

36

12 F 30-39

1:16:40

13:00/M

70

Cameron Joye San Francisco CA

957

29

10 F 20-29

1:17:21

13:07/M

71

Ironmike Schiff Menlo Park CA

54

52

2 M 50-59

1:18:29

13:18/M

72

Lisa Parral Woodside CA

1956

53

4 F 50-59

1:18:52

13:22/M

73

James Young Palo Alto CA

1997

74

1 M 70-85

1:19:19

13:27/M

74

Besaint Sahni Sunnyvale CA

1974

45

4 F 40-49

1:20:08

13:35/M

75

Stacy Tyrala Burlingame CA

50

45

5 F 40-49

1:20:22

13:37/M

76

Ruby Linker Pacifica CA

1818

56

5 F 50-59

1:20:36

13:40/M

77

Justine Canales Burlingame CA

15

32

13 F 30-39

1:20:43

13:41/M

78

Ralphie Quintero Madera CA

1964

48

13 M 40-49

1:21:17

13:47/M

79

Marc O'Such Burlingame CA

1954

43

14 M 40-49

1:21:25

13:48/M

80

Kenny Wong Mountain View CA

1995

34

15 M 30-39

1:21:35

13:50/M

81

Boris Daza San Francisco CA

23

41

15 M 40-49

1:22:49

14:02/M

82

Jennifer Hamilton Mountain View CA

45

41

6 F 40-49

1:23:06

14:05/M

83

Martin Elwell Mountain View CA

28

40

16 M 40-49

1:23:07

14:05/M

84

Maureen Sachs San Francisco CA

1973

53

6 F 50-59

1:23:28

14:09/M

85

Annette Angeles Hagarty El Granada CA

6

50

7 F 50-59

1:23:28

14:09/M

86

Leina Serafino Daly City CA

1978

45

7 F 40-49

1:25:12

14:26/M

87

Kellyn Saltmarsh Montara CA

1975

28

11 F 20-29

1:28:15

14:57/M

88

Jason Cochell Montara CA

19

37

16 M 30-39

1:28:16

14:58/M

89

Anne Gearhart San Mateo CA

36

45

8 F 40-49

1:29:16

15:08/M

90

Karin Odasz El Granada CA

1955

50

8 F 50-59

1:30:59

15:25/M

91

Johana Duarte San Francisco CA

26

30

14 F 30-39

1:31:17

15:28/M

92

Monique Jones Half Moon Bay CA

947

45

9 F 40-49

1:35:06

16:07/M

93

Cathy Rowland San Jose CA

1971

59

9 F 50-59

1:37:03

16:27/M

94

Mary Born San Jose CA

12

62

2 F 60-69

1:38:03

16:37/M

95

Jameson Pon San Francisco CA

1962

57

3 M 50-59

1:38:32

16:42/M

96

Wendy Cubillo South San Francisco CA

21

33

15 F 30-39

1:41:49

17:15/M

97

Maria Robles Patterson CA

1966

50

10 F 50-59

1:49:45

18:36/M

98

Ricardo Robles Mountain View CA

1967

29

10 M 20-29

1:49:45

18:36/M

99

Peggy Bridgford Pacifica CA

55

51

11 F 50-59

1:53:14

19:12/M

100

Johanna Wong San Francisco CA

1994

55

12 F 50-59

1:53:15

19:12/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Shanae Hailey Yuba City CA

43

24

12 F 20-29

1:57:30

19:55/M

102

Lauren Pelorin Redwood City CA

1958

35

16 F 30-39

2:01:58

20:40/M

103

Melody Ward Fresno CA

1991

46

10 F 40-49

2:02:52

20:49/M

104

Maria Stone Pacifica CA

1984

56

13 F 50-59

2:06:16

21:24/M

105

Laurie Quinlan San Bruno CA

49

59

14 F 50-59

2:19:59

23:44/M

106

Pete Storz San Jose CA

1985

62

5 M 60-69

2:21:01

23:54/M

107

Simone Sarracino San Jose CA

1976

46

11 F 40-49

3:06:21

31:35/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Marshall Stanford CA

2630

18

1 M 13-19

1:39:56

7:38/M

2

David Carroll Campbell CA

2019

35

1 M 30-39

1:42:51

7:51/M

3

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

2848

48

1 M 40-49

1:48:00

8:15/M

4

Stanley Peng El Granada CA

2760

44

2 M 40-49

1:48:18

8:16/M

5

Vilen Rodeski Santa Clara CA

2807

34

2 M 30-39

1:50:05

8:24/M

6

Sergey Kucher Marina Del Rey CA

2055

33

3 M 30-39

1:52:59

8:37/M

7

Jake Niebaum El Granada CA

2737

50

1 M 50-59

1:55:48

8:50/M

8

Corey Wofford Chesapeake VA

2931

44

3 M 40-49

1:55:58

8:51/M

9

Monique Van Den Boogaart San Francisco CA

2899

28

1 F 20-29

1:56:00

8:51/M

10

James Tolan Atherton CA

2969

32

4 M 30-39

1:56:36

8:54/M

11

Christopher Bartholomew Dublin CA

2010

37

5 M 30-39

1:56:39

8:54/M

12

Vincent Cridlig San Francisco CA

2027

36

6 M 30-39

1:59:37

9:08/M

13

James McCanne San Francisco CA

2964

37

7 M 30-39

2:02:59

9:23/M

14

Samuel Weeks San Francisco CA

2918

28

1 M 20-29

2:03:23

9:25/M

15

Luther Pugh Sunnyvale CA

2785

62

1 M 60-69

2:04:14

9:29/M

16

Gabe Nasr San Mateo CA

2715

31

8 M 30-39

2:04:24

9:30/M

17

Luke Barrett Reno NV

2008

29

2 M 20-29

2:04:45

9:31/M

18

Romain Butteaud San Francisco CA

2017

25

3 M 20-29

2:05:08

9:33/M

19

Mike Pietrobon San Francisco CA

2762

32

9 M 30-39

2:05:10

9:33/M

20

Ric Em Santa Clara CA

2032

28

4 M 20-29

2:09:09

9:52/M

21

Pavel Ermishin Marina Del Rey CA

2034

36

10 M 30-39

2:09:11

9:52/M

22

Audrey Miller San Francisco CA

2689

22

2 F 20-29

2:10:25

9:57/M

23

Gregory Su San Jose CA

2888

37

11 M 30-39

2:11:12

10:01/M

24

Brendan Franich Montara CA

2038

36

12 M 30-39

2:12:00

10:05/M

25

Brittany Bakanowski San Francisco CA

2006

28

3 F 20-29

2:12:25

10:06/M

26

Sam Little San Francisco CA

2513

25

5 M 20-29

2:13:50

10:13/M

27

Paritosh Shroff Sunnyvale CA

2850

37

13 M 30-39

2:14:40

10:17/M

28

Yves-Marie Dugenet Redwood City CA

2031

33

14 M 30-39

2:14:45

10:17/M

29

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2041

44

4 M 40-49

2:15:14

10:19/M

30

Chris Rife San Bruno CA

2805

42

5 M 40-49

2:15:29

10:21/M

31

Christopher Tschinkel San Francisco CA

2895

36

15 M 30-39

2:17:47

10:31/M

32

Hidenori Tanaka San Francisco CA

2891

37

16 M 30-39

2:18:06

10:33/M

33

Leslie Greenfield Livermore CA

2039

30

1 F 30-39

2:18:29

10:34/M

34

Reuben Pillsbury Oakland CA

2768

35

17 M 30-39

2:19:52

10:41/M

35

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

2021

42

6 M 40-49

2:20:47

10:45/M

36

Heather Leutwyler Pacifica CA

3820

39

2 F 30-39

2:22:06

10:51/M

37

Kelsi Lavicka San Francisco CA

3818

27

4 F 20-29

2:22:27

10:52/M

38

Greg McKenzie Nevada City CA

2688

40

7 M 40-49

2:23:21

10:57/M

39

Meia Alsup San Francisco CA

2000

19

1 F 13-19

2:23:22

10:57/M

40

Diane Firu San Bruno CA

2036

33

3 F 30-39

2:23:24

10:57/M

41

Darian Spicer Clayton CA

2884

46

8 M 40-49

2:23:27

10:57/M

42

Isaac Van Voorhis Burlingame CA

2907

52

2 M 50-59

2:24:40

11:03/M

43

Craig Brubeck Del Mar CA

2014

54

3 M 50-59

2:24:42

11:03/M

44

Scott B Burton Palo Alto CA

2016

55

4 M 50-59

2:25:40

11:07/M

45

Kevin Hartman San Francisco CA

2044

28

6 M 20-29

2:26:50

11:13/M

46

Patricia Laverty San Jose CA

3817

29

5 F 20-29

2:27:55

11:17/M

47

Scott Barshop Pacifica CA

2009

49

9 M 40-49

2:28:28

11:20/M

48

Lars Martinsson Redwood City CA

2684

47

10 M 40-49

2:30:08

11:28/M

49

Britney Rowland San Jose CA

2824

29

6 F 20-29

2:30:10

11:28/M

50

Sylvia Chang El Granada CA

2022

44

1 F 40-49

2:31:57

11:36/M

51

Luba Romankevich San Francisco CA

3882

32

4 F 30-39

2:32:06

11:37/M

52

Nicole Hemenway San Francisco CA

2046

25

7 F 20-29

2:33:16

11:42/M

53

Tom Pope Abu Dhabi UAE

2775

32

18 M 30-39

2:33:43

11:44/M

54

Vivian Neou Menlo Park CA

2719

56

1 F 50-59

2:35:26

11:52/M

55

Nicki Avena Washington DC

2005

27

8 F 20-29

2:35:47

11:54/M

56

Lisa Lorenz San Carlos CA

2569

49

2 F 40-49

2:37:09

12:00/M

57

Amanda Murphy Fresno CA

2713

34

5 F 30-39

2:37:45

12:03/M

58

Max Mracek Cupertino CA

2712

15

2 M 13-19

2:37:57

12:03/M

59

Don Wong Richmond CA

2939

55

5 M 50-59

2:39:00

12:08/M

60

Mercedes Perez Daly City CA

2761

22

9 F 20-29

2:40:25

12:15/M

61

Carlos Diaz Fresno CA

2030

32

19 M 30-39

2:40:41

12:16/M

62

Philip Sison Oakland CA

2854

40

11 M 40-49

2:41:25

12:19/M

63

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2047

47

3 F 40-49

2:43:34

12:29/M

64

Shimei Cridlig San Francisco CA

2026

32

6 F 30-39

2:45:10

12:36/M

65

Katrina Deane Moss Beach CA

2028

55

2 F 50-59

2:45:36

12:38/M

66

Norbert Leinfellner Livermore CA

3819

50

6 M 50-59

2:47:30

12:47/M

67

Jennifer Lien San Francisco CA

2057

28

10 F 20-29

2:48:25

12:51/M

68

Brian Paladini Jr. Roseville CA

2967

32

20 M 30-39

2:49:14

12:55/M

69

Sadie Smith Garden Valley CA

2864

38

7 F 30-39

2:49:39

12:57/M

70

Elizabeth Nauslar Half Moon Bay CA

2717

56

3 F 50-59

2:49:56

12:58/M

71

Heather Grave Los Gatos CA

4886

28

11 F 20-29

2:51:12

13:04/M

72

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

2004

42

12 M 40-49

2:52:10

13:09/M

73

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2037

74

1 M 70-85

2:58:07

13:36/M

74

Andrea Quintero Madera CA

2792

47

4 F 40-49

3:01:38

13:52/M

75

Rosario Ngo San Jose CA

2727

39

8 F 30-39

3:01:52

13:53/M

76

Bart Krotik Highlands Ranch CO

2054

58

7 M 50-59

3:02:04

13:54/M

77

Adwait Samant Fremont CA

2844

44

13 M 40-49

3:03:29

14:00/M

78

Jayme Burke El Granada CA

2015

52

4 F 50-59

3:04:06

14:03/M

79

Sumit Ahuja Mountain View CA

2966

38

21 M 30-39

3:04:09

14:03/M

80

Tanya Bingham El Granada CA

2011

62

1 F 60-69

3:07:22

14:18/M

81

Jeff Ward Fresno CA

2909

54

8 M 50-59

3:08:48

14:25/M

82

John Mracek Cupertino CA

2703

55

9 M 50-59

3:09:37

14:28/M

83

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2934

64

2 M 60-69

3:10:37

14:33/M

84

Melvin Anderson San Francisco CA

2002

31

22 M 30-39

3:11:38

14:38/M

85

Sarah Wallace Albuquerque NM

2908

30

9 F 30-39

3:11:55

14:39/M

86

Darren Reimer Clovis CA

2793

31

23 M 30-39

3:12:19

14:41/M

87

John Arntz San Francisco CA

2003

52

10 M 50-59

3:12:30

14:42/M

88

Sara Holmes Redding CA

2048

44

5 F 40-49

3:13:00

14:44/M

89

Idalia Reveles Campbell CA

2801

32

10 F 30-39

3:14:35

14:51/M

90

Kari Emerson San Jose CA

2033

54

5 F 50-59

3:14:35

14:51/M

91

Tshidi Mathalise Novato CA

2970

30

11 F 30-39

3:20:53

15:20/M

92

Melinda Astrip Truckee CA

2965

40

6 F 40-49

3:25:58

15:43/M

93

Norma McCall Palo Alto CA

2687

40

7 F 40-49

3:28:19

15:54/M

94

Brian Sr. Paladini Roseville CA

2968

58

11 M 50-59

3:28:20

15:54/M

95

Himanshu Patil San Mateo CA

2759

36

24 M 30-39

3:28:25

15:55/M

96

Mark Harris San Jose CA

2043

48

14 M 40-49

3:33:16

16:17/M

97

Mike Barr Fremont CA

2007

57

12 M 50-59

3:38:01

16:39/M

98

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

3822

39

12 F 30-39

3:44:56

17:10/M

99

Shealyn Kelley Reno NV

2963

15

2 F 13-19

3:51:50

17:42/M

100

Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA

3811

59

6 F 50-59

3:53:24

17:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Soren Thorvald San Jose CA

3884

54

13 M 50-59

3:53:26

17:49/M

102

Jessup Karla Campbell CA

2962

45

8 F 40-49

3:53:48

17:51/M

103

Kim Sharpe Sanford NC

2849

44

9 F 40-49

3:53:48

17:51/M

104

Virginia Rosales South San Francisco CA

2816

53

7 F 50-59

4:32:48

20:49/M

105

Christine Clark Antioch CA

2023

45

10 F 40-49

4:35:40

21:03/M

106

Anabela Sosa San Francisco CA

2866

50

8 F 50-59

4:53:10

22:23/M

 

20 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Hinterberg Loveland CO

3812

37

1 M 30-39

2:58:38

8:38/M

2

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3810

36

2 M 30-39

3:16:41

9:30/M

3

Eric Toth Pacifica CA

3885

40

1 M 40-49

3:35:41

10:25/M

4

Kate Quay Los Gatos CA

3880

29

1 F 20-29

3:58:22

11:31/M

5

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3881

40

2 M 40-49

3:59:25

11:34/M

6

Karen Holian San Francisco CA

3886

42

1 F 40-49

4:03:40

11:46/M

7

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

4904

43

3 M 40-49

4:05:51

11:53/M

8

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

4930

50

1 F 50-59

4:14:16

12:17/M

9

Danny Jessup Campbell CA

3815

54

1 M 50-59

4:14:20

12:17/M

10

Angela Costamagia Truckee CA

4946

41

2 F 40-49

4:19:44

12:33/M

11

Nikki Wagner Truckee CA

4947

40

3 F 40-49

4:19:45

12:33/M

12

Erica Farrell Truckee CA

4945

34

1 F 30-39

4:24:30

12:47/M

13

Lidia Deleon Daly City CA

3845

41

4 F 40-49

4:28:32

12:58/M

14

Elizabeth Coxon San Jose CA

3834

40

5 F 40-49

4:34:34

13:16/M

15

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

3877

43

4 M 40-49

4:37:41

13:25/M

16

Liz Bernstein San Francisco CA

3795

41

6 F 40-49

4:38:48

13:28/M

17

Shaun Chapman San Francisco CA

5970

36

3 M 30-39

4:43:46

13:43/M

18

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

3816

59

2 F 50-59

4:45:07

13:46/M

19

Nicholas Bustos Menlo Park CA

3799

30

4 M 30-39

4:49:00

13:58/M

20

Girish Balakrishnan Mountain View CA

3794

26

1 M 20-29

4:49:40

14:00/M

21

Niloy Sen Danville CA

5962

36

5 M 30-39

4:53:06

14:10/M

22

Amanda Jo Fisk Campbell CA

3856

31

2 F 30-39

4:58:41

14:26/M

23

Eric Moon San Jose CA

3821

36

6 M 30-39

5:20:02

15:28/M

24

Daniel Villasevior Stockton CA

3887

25

2 M 20-29

5:22:31

15:35/M

25

Manoj Das Fremont CA

3838

46

5 M 40-49

5:30:23

15:58/M

26

Jack Jennings Lebanon NJ

3814

57

2 M 50-59

5:47:17

16:47/M

27

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

3878

57

3 M 50-59

6:08:36

17:48/M

28

Edgar Villasenor Stockton CA

3888

33

7 M 30-39

6:11:02

17:55/M

29

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

3813

58

3 F 50-59

7:00:34

20:19/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Franz Dill Half Moon Bay CA

4868

41

1 M 40-49

4:08:17

9:24/M

2

Roni Kauri Sammamish WA

4911

48

2 M 40-49

4:15:51

9:41/M

3

Ilyce Shugall San Rafael CA

4938

42

1 F 40-49

4:25:33

10:04/M

4

Chris Jones Sonoma CA

4908

45

3 M 40-49

4:32:44

10:20/M

5

Mari Kauri Sammamish WA

4910

48

2 F 40-49

4:36:48

10:29/M

6

Lubor Ptacek San Jose CA

4931

50

1 M 50-59

4:40:45

10:38/M

7

Ingrid Skorobohaty Oakland CA

4940

47

3 F 40-49

4:53:54

11:08/M

8

Ryan Heyman Brooklyn NY

4907

41

4 M 40-49

5:04:26

11:32/M

9

Jake Bullock New York NY

4853

31

1 M 30-39

5:27:20

12:24/M

10

Pedro Aviles Martinez Santa Rosa CA

4754

46

5 M 40-49

5:34:15

12:40/M

11

Benjamin Orcutt Sacramento CA

4924

32

2 M 30-39

5:35:28

12:42/M

12

Annalaura Scandrett Oakland MN

4936

31

1 F 30-39

5:45:42

13:06/M

13

Camilo Perez Redwood City CA

4929

43

6 M 40-49

5:51:30

13:19/M

14

Steven Oliphant Emerald Hills CA

4948

55

2 M 50-59

6:37:20

15:03/M

15

Sarah Gudeman Yuba City CA

4897

22

1 F 20-29

6:40:53

15:11/M

16

Benny Gee Sacramento CA

4944

56

3 M 50-59

6:44:20

15:19/M

17

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4932

57

4 M 50-59

6:53:09

15:39/M

18

Angela Roberts San Leandro CA

4934

36

2 F 30-39

7:01:01

15:57/M

19

Ashley Uebel Yuba City CA

4941

24

2 F 20-29

7:04:52

16:06/M

20

Lydia Sanchez San Jose CA

4935

46

4 F 40-49

7:07:34

16:12/M

21

Shae Walker Hollister CA

4942

24

3 F 20-29

7:35:10

17:14/M

22

Glenda Wong San Francisco CA

4943

60

1 F 60-69

7:51:06

17:51/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Gamlen Burlingame CA

5967

29

1 M 20-29

4:34:44

8:52/M

2

Andrew Ntim Stanford CA

5956

20

2 M 20-29

4:46:29

9:14/M

3

Jordi Moncada San Francisco CA

5969

41

1 M 40-49

4:51:04

9:23/M

4

Patrick Hammond San Jose CA

5952

31

1 M 30-39

4:55:32

9:32/M

5

Kim Espat Hayward CA

5968

32

2 M 30-39

5:04:35

9:50/M

6

Gary Wang Corte Madera CA

5963

49

2 M 40-49

5:54:17

11:26/M

7

Amanda Kalbarczyk Pleasanton CA

5953

24

1 F 20-29

5:58:35

11:34/M

8

Jason Patent Albany CA

5957

48

3 M 40-49

6:06:01

11:48/M

9

Iris Priebe Calgary AB

5960

47

1 F 40-49

6:08:45

11:54/M

10

Brian Hamilton Hillsborough CA

5941

47

4 M 40-49

6:28:18

12:32/M

11

Jeremy Benhammou San Francisco CA

5854

37

3 M 30-39

6:33:54

12:42/M

12

Tatsuya Kawai San Jose CA

5954

40

5 M 40-49

6:57:37

13:28/M

13

Sloe Poe San Jose CA

5959

41

6 M 40-49

7:10:32

13:53/M

14

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

5907

44

2 F 40-49

7:11:07

13:54/M

15

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

5958

40

3 F 40-49

7:22:12

14:16/M

16

Satyajit Choudhury Sunnyvale CA

5916

39

4 M 30-39

7:46:30

15:03/M

17

Leopoldo Rosales South San Francisco CA

5961

62

1 M 60-69

7:49:26

15:09/M

18

Kristin Gustafsson Folsom CA

5966

47

4 F 40-49

7:54:41

15:19/M

19

Gos Exarlhos El Dorado Hills CA

5965

1 M 0- 0

7:54:54

15:19/M