New Year's One Day

Sequence By Division/Bib No

December 31, 2015


Zoom Running Events

Division 6-Hour

Bib No

Name City

Age

Age Group

T Shirt

Division

6000

Arendell, Wendi Petaluma CA

50

F 50-59

WS

6-Hour

6001

Austero-Macavin, Maria Pleasant Hill CA

50

F 50-59

WS

6-Hour

6002

Azcona, Robin Pleasanton CA

52

F 50-59

WL

6-Hour

6003

Beeson, Emily Thomasville GA

32

F 30-39

WL

6-Hour

6004

Bliemhuber, Sandra Munich DE

39

F 30-39

WS

6-Hour

6005

Brenda, Gee San Francisco CA

50

F 50-59

WS

6-Hour

6006

Cassandra, Cisneros Rocklin CA

43

F 40-49

WL

6-Hour

6007

Cayabyab, Matt Daly City CA

32

M 30-39

MS

6-Hour

6008

Christensen, Erika San Leandro CA

43

F 40-49

WL

6-Hour

6009

Chu, Karen Berkeley CA

33

F 30-39

WM

6-Hour

6010

Conners, Lynne San Carlos CA

45

F 40-49

WXS

6-Hour

6011

Daniel, Garcia-Denson San Jose CA

46

M 40-49

ML

6-Hour

6012

Deborah, Simon Lurie Palo Alto CA

50

F 50-59

WM

6-Hour

6013

Felix, Eya Santa Cruz CA

46

F 40-49

NS

6-Hour

6014

Fitzpatrick, Caitlin San Francisco CA

31

F 30-39

WM

6-Hour

6015

Fong, Kenneth San Francisco CA

54

M 50-59

MM

6-Hour

6016

Frangenberg, Bob Oakland CA

72

M 70-85

NS

6-Hour

6017

Gavin, Stuart Plymouth WI

25

M 20-29

NS

6-Hour

6018

Haber, Yong San Francisco CA

57

F 50-59

WM

6-Hour

6019

Harari, Tzvi Richmond CA

58

M 50-59

ML

6-Hour

6020

Himmel, Christopher San Francisco CA

46

M 40-49

ML

6-Hour

6021

Iyengar, Prasana San Jose CA

47

M 40-49

NS

6-Hour

6022

Karanian, Sarah San Francisco CA

40

F 40-49

WXS

6-Hour

6023

Kelly, Stanley San Francisco CA

36

M 30-39

MM

6-Hour

6024

Kreider, Scott Sunnyvale CA

49

M 40-49

ML

6-Hour

6025

Kryuchkova, Lucy G San Francisco CA

42

F 40-49

WS

6-Hour

6026

Larsen-Flint, Susan Ogden UT

55

F 50-59

WS

6-Hour

6027

Li, Hanghang Berkeley CA

25

F 20-29

WM

6-Hour

6028

Macavinta, Raymond Pleasant Hill CA

47

M 40-49

MS

6-Hour

6029

McKinney, Patrick Oakland CA

42

M 40-49

ML

6-Hour

6030

Mimi, Nguyen Stockton CA

30

F 30-39

WS

6-Hour

6031

Minshall, Cathy Half Moon Bay CA

56

F 50-59

WM

6-Hour

6032

Nancy, Keene Cleveland OH

55

F 50-59

WL

6-Hour

6033

Nga, Nguyen San Francisco CA

44

F 40-49

WXS

6-Hour

6034

Okubo-Fong, Diane San Francisco CA

54

F 50-59

WS

6-Hour

6035

Poe, Kelly Fremont CA

47

F 40-49

WM

6-Hour

6036

Pyle, Michael San Jose CA

48

M 40-49

ML

6-Hour

6037

Rahimian, Esmail Los Gatos CA

56

M 50-59

NS

6-Hour

6038

Rahimian, Shayan Los Gatos CA

13

M 1-19

MXL

6-Hour

6039

Ranganathan, Ranga Saratoga CA

58

M 50-59

MXL

6-Hour

6040

Rao, Anil Santa Clara CA

40

M 40-49

MS

6-Hour

6041

Reich, Nancy Woodbridge CA

55

F 50-59

WM

6-Hour

6042

Rizzo, Joel San Francisco CA

50

M 50-59

NS

6-Hour

6043

Russell, Jessica Oakland CA

43

F 40-49

WL

6-Hour

6044

Sara, Stuart San Francisco CA

35

M 30-39

WL

6-Hour

6045

Schmicker, Blair San Francisco CA

37

M 30-39

MM

6-Hour

6046

Shashank, Deshpande Folsom CA

51

M 50-59

MM

6-Hour

6047

Shone, Marcy Nicasio CA

64

F 60-69

WM

6-Hour

6048

Stefania, Manetti San Jose CA

46

F 40-49

WXL

6-Hour

6049

Sunada, Vera Rio Vista CA

48

F 40-49

WM

6-Hour

6050

Susan, Steineke San Francisco CA

44

F 40-49

WXL

6-Hour

6051

Tanaka, Ryan Campbell CA

30

M 30-39

NS

6-Hour

6052

Tilley, Matt Livermore CA

48

M 40-49

ML

6-Hour

6053

Tribble, Bobby San Leandro CA

39

M 30-39

MM

6-Hour

6054

Trussas, Peter San Francisco CA

45

M 40-49

NS

6-Hour

6055

Vogel, Keating Tiburon CA

70

F 70-85

WM

6-Hour

6056

Walker, Jennifer Hayward CA

33

F 30-39

WXL

6-Hour

6057

Wong, Todd San Mateo CA

46

M 40-49

ML

6-Hour

6058

Woods, Rosie Los Altos Hills CA

35

F 30-39

WS

6-Hour

 

Division 12-Hour

Bib No

Name City

Age

Age Group

T Shirt

Division

1200

Adami, Lynn San Mateo CA

49

F 40-49

WS

12-Hour

1201

Adams, Eleanore Albany CA

44

F 40-49

WL

12-Hour

1202

Andersen, Joanie Nipomo CA

38

F 30-39

WS

12-Hour

1203

Aquino, Timmy Monmouth Junction NJ

48

M 40-49

MM

12-Hour

1204

Audette, Steve Pittsburg CA

37

M 30-39

NS

12-Hour

1205

Bauer, Edda Offenburg DE

71

F 70-85

WS

12-Hour

1206

Calderon, Dago San Jose CA

40

M 40-49

ML

12-Hour

1207

Cervero, Robert Lafayette CA

64

M 60-69

ML

12-Hour

1208

Cheng, Meg San Francisco CA

35

F 30-39

MS

12-Hour

1209

Corbett, Crista Roseville CA

42

F 40-49

MS

12-Hour

1210

Forshner, Michelle San Francisco CA

32

F 30-39

WS

12-Hour

1211

Gong, Russell San Francisco CA

40

M 40-49

NS

12-Hour

1212

Higuchi, Miki Redwood City CA

44

F 40-49

WS

12-Hour

1213

Hillstrom, Alicia Newark CA

30

F 30-39

WL

12-Hour

1214

Hillstrom, Teresa Newark CA

53

F 50-59

WL

12-Hour

1215

Jegglie, Rossy Milpitas CA

43

F 40-49

WXS

12-Hour

1216

Johnson, Cassandra Huntington Beach CA

69

F 60-69

WS

12-Hour

1217

Langlois, Melinda San Francisco CA

54

F 50-59

WS

12-Hour

1218

Larsen, Tim San Rafael CA

43

M 40-49

MXL

12-Hour

1219

Liao, Anna Berkeley CA

35

F 30-39

WS

12-Hour

1220

Mori, Dennis San Leandro CA

68

M 60-69

MM

12-Hour

1221

Nice, Donna San Jose CA

47

F 40-49

WS

12-Hour

1222

O'Grady, Janice Conifer CO

67

F 60-69

WS

12-Hour

1223

Parsons, Dennis Santa Rosa CA

56

M 50-59

NS

12-Hour

1224

Peng, Victor Menlo Park CA

55

M 50-59

NS

12-Hour

1225

Perez, Tammy San Jose CA

47

F 40-49

WXS

12-Hour

1226

Potereyko, Nazar San Francisco CA

37

M 30-39

NS

12-Hour

1227

Price, Alex San Francisco CA

35

M 30-39

MM

12-Hour

1228

Richtman, Mark Novato CA

60

M 60-69

MM

12-Hour

1229

Riemer, Frederick Salt Lake City UT

68

M 60-69

MXL

12-Hour

1230

Ronces, Bethy Lafayette CA

51

F 50-59

WXS

12-Hour

1231

Rosales, Leopoldo South San Francisco CA

61

M 60-69

MS

12-Hour

1232

Rosales, Virginia South San Francisco CA

52

F 50-59

WM

12-Hour

1233

Shantha Kumar, KC Gowda Fremont CA

46

M 40-49

MM

12-Hour

1234

Sorrondegui, Frances San Ramon CA

38

F 30-39

WM

12-Hour

1235

Stanis, Nadia Kensington CA

34

F 30-39

WXS

12-Hour

1236

Tatham, Michael South San Francisco CA

63

M 60-69

MXL

12-Hour

1237

Uranga, Eric San Ramon CA

56

M 50-59

MM

12-Hour

1238

Urias, Marcos Berkeley CA

32

M 30-39

MM

12-Hour

1239

Vairetta, Wendi Hercules CA

38

F 30-39

WS

12-Hour

1240

Vieyra, Jeffrey Lafayette CA

69

M 60-69

NS

12-Hour

1241

Villines, Sandra San Jose CA

43

F 40-49

WS

12-Hour

1242

Vlach, Diane West Sacramento CA

49

F 40-49

WS

12-Hour

1243

Walker, Marissa Berkeley CA

48

F 40-49

WS

12-Hour

1244

Walters, Richard San Jose CA

39

M 30-39

NS

12-Hour

1245

Wehrheim, Joe San Francisco CA

44

M 40-49

MM

12-Hour

1246

Winne, Jim Walnut Creek CA

68

M 60-69

ML

12-Hour

 

Division 24-Hour

Bib No

Name City

Age

Age Group

T Shirt

Division

2400

Bazeley, Noriko San Francisco CA

57

F 50-59

NS

24-Hour

2401

Binnie, Jonathan San Francisco CA

29

M 20-29

MM

24-Hour

2402

Byerly, Bruce Wilton CA

54

M 50-59

ML

24-Hour

2403

Castanon, Noe El Sobrante CA

45

M 40-49

ML

24-Hour

2404

Collins, Matt New York NY

25

M 20-29

ML

24-Hour

2405

Covey, Matt Campbell CA

55

M 50-59

MM

24-Hour

2406

Danehey, Melissa Los Osos CA

32

F 30-39

WXS

24-Hour

2407

Darius, Visher San Jose CA

26

M 20-29

MS

24-Hour

2408

Donchak, Lisa San Francisco CA

27

F 20-29

WXS

24-Hour

2409

Dunnigan, Anthony Palo Alto CA

43

M 40-49

ML

24-Hour

2410

Gosney, Eldrith Fairfield CA

74

F 70-85

WXS

24-Hour

2411

Grant, Starchy Oakland CA

36

M 30-39

NS

24-Hour

2412

Graves, John Chicago IL

51

M 50-59

MXL

24-Hour

2413

Grigsby, Jessica Capitola CA

38

F 30-39

WS

24-Hour

2414

Hayes, Todd San Jose CA

65

M 60-69

ML

24-Hour

2415

Janeth, Badaracco Pacifica CA

45

F 40-49

WM

24-Hour

2416

Jeff, Quinn San Francisco CA

27

M 20-29

MS

24-Hour

2417

Keppleman, Zev San Francisco CA

37

M 30-39

MM

24-Hour

2418

Kimpel, Jennifer Sayville NY

44

F 40-49

WM

24-Hour

2419

Marra, Steve Portola Valley CA

66

M 60-69

ML

24-Hour

2420

McFadden, Linda Modesto CA

53

F 50-59

MS

24-Hour

2421

Nevo, Riyah Oakland CA

41

F 40-49

NS

24-Hour

2422

Ng, Paul Fremont CA

50

M 50-59

MM

24-Hour

2423

Nichols, William Vacaville CA

41

M 40-49

ML

24-Hour

2424

Park, Jung Min San Francisco CA

56

F 50-59

WS

24-Hour

2425

Phipps, Lynnard Fremont CA

72

M 70-85

ML

24-Hour

2426

Robinson, Lisa Berkeley CA

34

F 30-39

ML

24-Hour

2427

Roget, Vance Modesto CA

61

M 60-69

MM

24-Hour

2428

Romey, Andrew Castro Valley CA

49

M 40-49

ML

24-Hour

2429

Saad, Isak Union City CA

48

M 40-49

MM

24-Hour

2430

Saito, Yaz Mountain View CA

48

M 40-49

MS

24-Hour

2431

Sanchez, Ray Sacramento CA

48

M 40-49

MM

24-Hour

2432

Staley, David Evergren CO

31

M 30-39

MS

24-Hour

2433

Standish, Choi San Francisco CA

29

M 20-29

MS

24-Hour

 

Division 6-Hour Team

Bib No

Name City

Age

Age Group

T Shirt

Division

100

Bringas, Gemilyn Oakland CA

0

F 0-99

WXS

6-Hour Team

101

Karlapudi, Sudhakar Portland OR

0

M 0-99

MM

6-Hour Team

102

Oyler, Michael Livermore CA

0

M 0-99

MM

6-Hour Team

 

Division 12-Hour Team

Bib No

Name City

Age

Age Group

T Shirt

Division

200

Andrey, Verendeev Washington DC

32

M 0-99

MS

12-Hour Team

201

Vigliotti, Lauren Livermore CA

0

F 0-99

NS

12-Hour Team