Zoom Point Pinole

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dave Anderson Pleasant Hill CA

52

50

1 M 50-59

21:27

6:55/M

2

Adam Anderson Pleasant Hill CA

38

12

1 M 1-12

21:59

7:05/M

3

Kylie Tseng Pleasant Hill CA

118

12

1 F 1-12

22:13

7:10/M

4

David Vuong San Francisco CA

120

38

1 M 30-39

22:17

7:11/M

5

Owen Tseng Walnut Creek CA

119

40

1 M 40-49

23:11

7:29/M

6

Quynhly Nguyen Newark CA

108

23

1 F 20-29

23:26

7:34/M

7

Zoe Reshaw Pleasant Hill CA

111

22

2 F 20-29

23:56

7:43/M

8

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

95

48

1 F 40-49

25:03

8:05/M

9

Paulette Trinh Richmond CA

116

29

3 F 20-29

27:41

8:56/M

10

Jennifer Tsau Fremont CA

117

28

4 F 20-29

27:54

9:00/M

11

Misa Leal Danville CA

101

43

2 F 40-49

28:12

9:06/M

12

Izel Zamora Santa Rosa CA

121

11

2 F 1-12

28:42

9:15/M

13

Jaime Atchison San Anselmo CA

71

34

1 F 30-39

29:03

9:22/M

14

Doanjun Nguyen-Cruz Hayward CA

109

33

2 F 30-39

29:04

9:23/M

15

Alicia Alarie San Leandro CA

32

22

5 F 20-29

29:16

9:26/M

16

Nathaniel Bennett Pleasanton CA

122

14

1 M 13-19

29:27

9:30/M

17

Jason Clarke Sanger CA

91

39

2 M 30-39

29:34

9:32/M

18

Ramona Arnold Hayward CA

69

40

3 F 40-49

30:11

9:44/M

19

Julie Jaffarian Foster City CA

98

30

3 F 30-39

31:39

10:13/M

20

Diana Martinez San Francisco CA

105

38

4 F 30-39

31:53

10:17/M

21

Katherine Bennett Pleasanton CA

123

10

3 F 1-12

33:50

10:55/M

22

Daisy Bennett Pleasanton CA

124

44

4 F 40-49

33:50

10:55/M

23

Derick Cuthbert Fremont CA

93

36

3 M 30-39

34:44

11:12/M

24

Carrie Haynes Hayward CA

97

40

5 F 40-49

35:04

11:19/M

25

Bersheba Cuthbert Fremont CA

92

36

5 F 30-39

36:36

11:48/M

26

Rachel Artap Hercules CA

70

43

6 F 40-49

37:40

12:09/M

27

Cristalle Stutrud El Sobrante CA

113

33

6 F 30-39

37:45

12:11/M

28

Melody Nelson Pleasant Hill CA

125

58

1 F 50-59

37:51

12:13/M

29

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

112

79

1 F 70-85

38:10

12:19/M

30

Menienuch Thammasen Richmond CA

114

36

7 F 30-39

38:49

12:31/M

31

Kathleen McCandless Livermore CA

106

36

8 F 30-39

39:41

12:48/M

32

Pearlie Beltran El Sobrante CA

126

44

7 F 40-49

41:22

13:21/M

33

Philip Neglard El Sobrante CA

127

50

2 M 50-59

43:23

14:00/M

34

Joe LoBiano Sunnyvale CA

104

85

1 M 70-85

44:47

14:27/M

35

Adah King Rio Vista CA

99

44

8 F 40-49

44:52

14:28/M

36

Lauren LaRose Anchorage AK

100

24

6 F 20-29

50:58

16:26/M

37

Lea delaCruz Hercules CA

94

40

9 F 40-49

54:05

17:27/M

38

Melina Alvaran Hercules CA

37

38

9 F 30-39

54:07

17:27/M

39

Maribel Tolentino Pinole CA

115

35

10 F 30-39

54:08

17:28/M

40

Gail Moak Oakland CA

107

59

2 F 50-59

58:54

19:00/M

 

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Steve Pattison Berkeley CA

1026

45

1 M 40-49

44:38

6:52/M

2

Sam Fiandaca San Pablo CA

1030

41

2 M 40-49

50:40

7:48/M

3

Chris Burke Castro Valley CA

1001

29

1 M 20-29

52:27

8:04/M

4

Jens Juliussen Anchorage AK

1016

15

1 M 13-19

53:37

8:15/M

5

Susun Kim Berkeley CA

1017

47

1 F 40-49

54:01

8:19/M

6

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

1961

40

2 F 40-49

54:04

8:19/M

7

Muggi Hungerbnhler Mountain View CA

1011

28

2 M 20-29

54:56

8:27/M

8

Tracy Michelmore San Francisco CA

1021

51

1 F 50-59

55:44

8:34/M

9

Craig Child Saratoga CA

1003

38

1 M 30-39

56:54

8:45/M

10

Bob Capistrano Richmond CA

1002

64

1 M 60-69

57:01

8:46/M

11

Christine Zimmerman San Rafael CA

1970

43

3 F 40-49

57:25

8:50/M

12

Margaret Kang San Francisco CA

2262

38

1 F 30-39

57:55

8:55/M

13

Suzi Saunders Windsor CA

1874

45

4 F 40-49

58:15

8:58/M

14

Elise McDevitt Oakland CA

1020

27

1 F 20-29

58:28

9:00/M

15

Lynnard Phipps Fremont CA

1027

70

1 M 70-85

58:35

9:01/M

16

Julie DeNeve San Jose CA

1028

42

5 F 40-49

59:08

9:06/M

17

Kristina Nemeth Oakland CA

1023

43

6 F 40-49

59:50

9:12/M

18

Jessie Duong San Jose CA

1006

25

2 F 20-29

1:00:32

9:19/M

19

John Fox Auburn CA

1029

50

1 M 50-59

1:00:56

9:22/M

20

Kate Durand San Francisco CA

1007

48

7 F 40-49

1:01:43

9:30/M

21

Darlene Davidson El Sobrante CA

1004

29

3 F 20-29

1:02:06

9:33/M

22

Jesse Livezey Berkeley CA

1019

25

3 M 20-29

1:02:18

9:35/M

23

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

1025

19

2 M 13-19

1:03:03

9:42/M

24

Jared Gesley Oakland CA

1009

27

4 M 20-29

1:03:06

9:42/M

25

Emma Ramshaw San Rafael CA

1836

40

8 F 40-49

1:05:20

10:03/M

26

Katie Young Oakland CA

1969

22

4 F 20-29

1:08:11

10:29/M

27

Scott Brown Sonoma CA

2229

39

2 M 30-39

1:08:57

10:36/M

28

Sheri Yau South San Francisco CA

1968

36

2 F 30-39

1:09:11

10:39/M

29

Anthony Dinh Redwood City CA

1005

31

3 M 30-39

1:09:31

10:42/M

30

Celine Janelle Redwood City CA

1014

30

3 F 30-39

1:09:31

10:42/M

31

Dina Zugar Castro Valley CA

1997

51

2 F 50-59

1:10:08

10:47/M

32

Theresa Hurley Concord CA

1013

45

9 F 40-49

1:14:48

11:30/M

33

Christopher Hernandez Pinole CA

1010

29

5 M 20-29

1:15:40

11:38/M

34

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

1008

70

2 M 70-85

1:16:18

11:44/M

35

Audrey Juliussen Anchorage AK

1015

18

1 F 13-19

1:17:05

11:52/M

36

Nikki Seaberg San Leandro CA

1945

40

10 F 40-49

1:25:06

13:06/M

37

Annemarie Hurley Concord CA

1012

15

2 F 13-19

1:38:26

15:09/M

38

Frank Nolte Pleasant Hill CA

1024

78

3 M 70-85

2:06:47

19:30/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ronald Hess Fair Oaks CA

2254

52

1 M 50-59

1:26:19

6:38/M

2

Joe Emerson Martinez CA

3745

34

1 M 30-39

1:38:51

7:36/M

3

John R. Durand San Francisco CA

2238

50

2 M 50-59

1:41:03

7:46/M

4

Kelly Scanlon Walnut Creek CA

2300

31

1 F 30-39

1:41:30

7:48/M

5

Shane Portfolio Livermore CA

2290

38

2 M 30-39

1:44:07

8:01/M

6

Caryn Sandoval Walnut Creek CA

2299

26

1 F 20-29

1:44:34

8:03/M

7

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

3671

39

2 F 30-39

1:45:09

8:05/M

8

Vladimir Skliba Mountain View CA

2302

56

3 M 50-59

1:46:14

8:10/M

9

Kenneth Fong San Francisco CA

4957

52

4 M 50-59

1:47:00

8:14/M

10

Lynnard Cabanas Fremont CA

2231

33

3 M 30-39

1:48:45

8:22/M

11

April Juliussen Anchorage AK

2261

49

1 F 40-49

1:51:16

8:34/M

12

Shihliang Hur San Francisco CA

2258

29

1 M 20-29

1:51:48

8:36/M

13

Christie Morse San Francisco CA

2282

33

3 F 30-39

1:52:19

8:38/M

14

Peter Myers Richmond CA

2284

30

4 M 30-39

1:52:31

8:39/M

15

David Fromstein Redwood City CA

2244

24

2 M 20-29

1:52:45

8:40/M

16

Sarah Stretch Martinez CA

3744

34

4 F 30-39

1:52:59

8:41/M

17

Ed Walsh Placerville CA

2309

65

1 M 60-69

1:53:10

8:42/M

18

Peter Komensky Concord CA

2267

31

5 M 30-39

1:53:18

8:43/M

19

Jim Cole Alameda CA

2235

51

5 M 50-59

1:53:37

8:44/M

20

Jose Espinoza Fairfield CA

2241

54

6 M 50-59

1:53:54

8:46/M

21

Kimberly Sanders Petaluma CA

2298

50

1 F 50-59

1:54:58

8:51/M

22

John Murray Modesto CA

3730

45

1 M 40-49

1:55:27

8:53/M

23

Rudolph Rico Castro Valley CA

2295

44

2 M 40-49

1:55:32

8:53/M

24

Dana Han-Klein Oakland CA

2253

25

2 F 20-29

1:56:29

8:58/M

25

Luke Winders Vallejo CA

3668

33

6 M 30-39

1:56:42

8:59/M

26

Karen Johnson San Anselmo CA

4958

27

3 F 20-29

1:56:43

8:59/M

27

Jaehee Kim Mountain View CA

2264

28

4 F 20-29

1:57:33

9:03/M

28

Ray Mooney Concord CA

2281

50

7 M 50-59

1:58:10

9:05/M

29

Ray Abraham Walnut Creek CA

3735

60

2 M 60-69

1:58:22

9:06/M

30

Varunee Moser Fair Oaks CA

2283

47

2 F 40-49

1:58:26

9:07/M

31

Brian Paladini Jr. Roseville CA

4917

29

3 M 20-29

1:59:36

9:12/M

32

Grant Kantsios Sacramento CA

2263

26

4 M 20-29

1:59:42

9:12/M

33

Cathryn Ramsden Foster City CA

2293

38

5 F 30-39

1:59:51

9:13/M

34

Don Wong Richmond CA

3743

51

8 M 50-59

1:59:57

9:14/M

35

Jen Lee Oakland CA

2268

36

6 F 30-39

2:00:01

9:14/M

36

Danielle Schofield American Canyon CA

2301

44

3 F 40-49

2:00:23

9:16/M

37

Carrie Wong San Francisco CA

3670

34

7 F 30-39

2:01:31

9:21/M

38

Gilbert Gatpandan San Leandro CA

2245

49

3 M 40-49

2:02:52

9:27/M

39

Micaley Kirn Provo CA

2266

21

5 F 20-29

2:03:03

9:28/M

40

Mari Bindels Hercules CA

2225

50

2 F 50-59

2:03:42

9:31/M

41

Angela Weinberg Berkeley CA

2310

20

6 F 20-29

2:04:08

9:33/M

42

Carolyn Miller Mountain View CA

2280

50

3 F 50-59

2:05:13

9:38/M

43

Carinne Giliam Anchorage AK

2249

13

1 F 13-19

2:08:14

9:52/M

44

Michelle Jacobson-Kwok Oakland CA

2260

34

8 F 30-39

2:08:33

9:53/M

45

Kara Bijesse Pleasanton CA

2224

21

7 F 20-29

2:09:00

9:55/M

46

Angelina Enos El Sobrante CA

2240

37

9 F 30-39

2:09:37

9:58/M

47

T Christensen MountainView CA

2234

37

10 F 30-39

2:09:44

9:59/M

48

Melanie Yuen Walnut Creek CA

3677

27

8 F 20-29

2:09:46

9:59/M

49

Jenny Mac San Francisco CA

2272

35

11 F 30-39

2:10:58

10:04/M

50

Matthew Matheny Hamtramck MI

2279

34

7 M 30-39

2:11:01

10:05/M

51

Thaidra Gaufin Studio City CA

2246

29

9 F 20-29

2:11:56

10:09/M

52

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

4894

55

9 M 50-59

2:12:29

10:11/M

53

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

2305

52

10 M 50-59

2:12:29

10:11/M

54

Joseph Lynch San Francisco CA

2271

30

8 M 30-39

2:13:52

10:18/M

55

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

2289

53

11 M 50-59

2:14:39

10:21/M

56

Katherine Mackenzie Berkeley CA

2273

26

10 F 20-29

2:15:23

10:25/M

57

Darlene Param San Jose CA

2288

25

11 F 20-29

2:15:33

10:26/M

58

Esin Zamora Santa Rosa CA

3722

32

12 F 30-39

2:15:35

10:26/M

59

Nuvit Foster Santa Rosa CA

2243

52

4 F 50-59

2:15:37

10:26/M

60

Donita Dennis Petaluma CA

2237

45

4 F 40-49

2:16:02

10:28/M

61

Teppitak Panmai Richmond CA

2287

38

9 M 30-39

2:16:32

10:30/M

62

Salena Copeland El Cerrito CA

2236

35

13 F 30-39

2:16:39

10:31/M

63

Brooklyn Giliam Anchorage AK

2247

15

2 F 13-19

2:19:09

10:42/M

64

Wenona Bixby El Sobrante CA

2226

43

5 F 40-49

2:19:24

10:43/M

65

Robert Marchal El Sobrante CA

2276

42

4 M 40-49

2:19:25

10:43/M

66

Cari Giliam Anchorage AK

2248

49

6 F 40-49

2:20:28

10:48/M

67

John Osiecki Danville CA

2286

39

10 M 30-39

2:21:28

10:53/M

68

Megan Godfrey Eugene OR

2250

21

12 F 20-29

2:22:29

10:58/M

69

Oravanh Thammasen Richmond CA

2306

30

14 F 30-39

2:28:14

11:24/M

70

Wesley Huff Alameda CA

2257

33

11 M 30-39

2:28:31

11:25/M

71

Carrie Osiecki Danville CA

2285

40

7 F 40-49

2:29:06

11:28/M

72

Kamala Brown Sonoma CA

2228

37

15 F 30-39

2:29:18

11:29/M

73

Jacob Chapman Alameda CA

2233

32

12 M 30-39

2:30:02

11:32/M

74

Christine Chapman Alameda CA

2232

32

16 F 30-39

2:32:30

11:44/M

75

Susan Redford Yuba City CA

2294

62

1 F 60-69

2:32:49

11:45/M

76

Elizabeth Engle Vacaville CA

2239

51

5 F 50-59

2:34:10

11:52/M

77

Karina Purcell Fairfield CA

2292

40

8 F 40-49

2:34:10

11:52/M

78

Krista Sutphen Fairfield CA

2304

37

17 F 30-39

2:34:31

11:53/M

79

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

3669

61

3 M 60-69

2:38:42

12:12/M

80

Dan Husman Alameda CA

2259

37

13 M 30-39

2:38:57

12:14/M

81

Wendy Marinaccio Alameda CA

2277

34

18 F 30-39

2:38:57

12:14/M

82

Rodney Robinett Fairfield CA

2296

47

5 M 40-49

2:39:08

12:14/M

83

Julie Kirchner Richmond CA

2265

31

19 F 30-39

2:39:59

12:18/M

84

Pierre Thiry Berkeley CA

2307

67

4 M 60-69

2:40:00

12:18/M

85

Carolyn Stroebe Lafayette CA

2303

59

6 F 50-59

2:40:35

12:21/M

86

Becky Weishahn Pinole CA

3660

51

7 F 50-59

2:40:56

12:23/M

87

Diane Adele Antioch CA

2078

51

8 F 50-59

2:42:12

12:29/M

88

Mary Gray Oakland CA

2252

51

9 F 50-59

3:03:49

14:08/M

89

Bounlay Bounleuth North Salt Lake UT

2227

27

13 F 20-29

3:13:02

14:51/M

90

Diana Bermingham Yuba City CA

2223

54

10 F 50-59

3:13:03

14:51/M

91

Johanne Marion San Jose CA

2278

27

14 F 20-29

3:27:12

15:56/M