Zoom Point Pinole

Overall Finish List

September 01, 2014


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

586

34

1 M 30-39

20:39

6:40/M

2

Donovan Heinlein Pleasant Hill CA

572

45

1 M 40-49

20:41

6:40/M

3

Mark Hunt Benicia CA

574

51

1 M 50-59

21:00

6:46/M

4

Jake Heinlein Pleasant Hill CA

573

12

1 M 1-12

21:09

6:49/M

5

Ulises Alcalde Morgan Hill CA

594

14

1 M 13-19

22:20

7:12/M

6

Ramon Curiel Menlo Park CA

603

55

2 M 50-59

22:22

7:13/M

7

Logan Scribner Berkeley CA

588

11

2 M 1-12

23:06

7:27/M

8

Dean Woerner Martinez CA

595

51

3 M 50-59

23:08

7:28/M

9

Molly Woerner Martinez CA

596

18

1 F 13-19

23:11

7:29/M

10

Steve March Cool CA

581

68

1 M 60-69

23:16

7:30/M

11

David Alltop Walnut Creek CA

434

54

4 M 50-59

23:34

7:36/M

12

Christian Griffith Berkeley CA

1506

31

2 M 30-39

24:06

7:46/M

13

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

555

49

1 F 40-49

24:23

7:52/M

14

Laura Llovet Berkeley CA

579

28

1 F 20-29

25:06

8:06/M

15

Stacey Duckett Antioch CA

597

46

2 F 40-49

25:51

8:20/M

16

Isabella Laspina Antioch CA

598

11

1 F 1-12

26:14

8:28/M

17

pedro Ceja San Pablo CA

546

60

2 M 60-69

27:22

8:50/M

18

Gilbert Gatpanpan San Leandro CA

604

49

2 M 40-49

27:56

9:01/M

19

Charles Christy Santa Clara CA

554

56

5 M 50-59

28:00

9:02/M

20

Karen Manalo San Pablo CA

580

30

1 F 30-39

29:32

9:32/M

21

Maria Brunn Rohnert Park CA

542

27

2 F 20-29

29:41

9:35/M

22

Karen Frederick Oakland CA

568

43

3 F 40-49

30:52

9:57/M

23

Terri Scheid Richmond CA

1524

44

4 F 40-49

31:18

10:06/M

24

Evelyn Rodriguez Concord CA

587

41

5 F 40-49

31:20

10:06/M

25

Rivca Chaver Berkeley CA

550

13

2 F 13-19

31:53

10:17/M

26

Alexander Bennett Pleasanton CA

518

10

3 M 1-12

32:09

10:22/M

27

Swati Trivedi Fremont CA

590

35

2 F 30-39

32:35

10:31/M

28

Jasmine James Chico CA

1507

32

3 F 30-39

32:36

10:31/M

29

John Gullixson Concord CA

599

47

3 M 40-49

32:56

10:37/M

30

Lisa Britton Pinole CA

541

40

6 F 40-49

34:33

11:09/M

31

Braden Tarbush Roseville CA

589

9

4 M 1-12

35:26

11:26/M

32

Nathaniel Bennett Pleasanton CA

527

15

2 M 13-19

35:27

11:26/M

33

Daisy Bennett Pleasanton CA

525

45

7 F 40-49

36:04

11:38/M

34

Deborah O'Connell San Francisco CA

1520

32

4 F 30-39

36:19

11:43/M

35

Kasey Culler Emeryville CA

1499

24

3 F 20-29

38:23

12:23/M

36

Linnea Fox Berkeley CA

567

17

3 F 13-19

38:29

12:25/M

37

Zeeva Chaver Berkeley CA

553

10

2 F 1-12

38:49

12:31/M

38

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

585

80

1 F 70-85

41:25

13:22/M

39

Zsofia Adamkovics Larson Alameda CA

406

13

4 F 13-19

42:40

13:46/M

40

Alissa Larson Alameda CA

577

37

5 F 30-39

42:41

13:46/M

41

Tanya Walston Mill Valley CA

592

34

6 F 30-39

43:12

13:56/M

42

Linda Ceja San Pablo CA

544

56

1 F 50-59

49:45

16:03/M

43

Brenda Grayson Richmond CA

570

57

2 F 50-59

50:02

16:08/M

44

Sabryna Faridnia Sunnyvale CA

566

53

3 F 50-59

50:49

16:24/M

45

Kaitlin Benefield Garland TX

513

20

4 F 20-29

54:56

17:43/M

46

Ian Lauer Pinole CA

578

40

4 M 40-49

56:41

18:17/M

47

Samuel Prieto Hercules CA

584

9

5 M 1-12

1:00:27

19:30/M

48

Glen Prieto Hercules CA

583

49

5 M 40-49

1:00:27

19:30/M

49

Stephanie Knapp San Pablo CA

601

31

7 F 30-39

1:04:17

20:44/M

50

Joshua Knapp San Pablo CA

600

31

3 M 30-39

1:04:36

20:50/M

51

Miri Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

576

57

4 F 50-59

1:04:55

20:56/M

52

Valerie Walston Santa Barbara CA

593

38

8 F 30-39

1:13:19

23:39/M

53

James Walston Mill Valley CA

591

3

6 M 1-12

1:13:19

23:39/M

 

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jason Poncy Vacaville CA

1521

29

1 M 20-29

43:20

6:40/M

2

Juan Estrada Morgan Hill CA

1532

28

2 M 20-29

43:52

6:45/M

3

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

1513

48

1 M 40-49

45:15

6:58/M

4

Greg Walston San Francisco CA

1530

41

2 M 40-49

46:14

7:07/M

5

Peralta Victor Morgan Hill CA

1533

35

1 M 30-39

48:00

7:23/M

6

Sharlet Gilbert El Sobrante CA

1534

63

1 F 60-69

50:29

7:46/M

7

Takashi Kanamori San Jose CA

1508

39

2 M 30-39

51:52

7:59/M

8

Kirsten Wojcik Fairfax CA

1531

43

1 F 40-49

52:03

8:00/M

9

Shon Green Emeryville CA

2489

35

1 F 30-39

52:24

8:04/M

10

Craig Hoffman Galt CA

2495

43

3 M 40-49

54:14

8:21/M

11

Brian Garcia San Francisco CA

1504

31

3 M 30-39

56:16

8:39/M

12

Nam Do San Jose CA

2475

28

3 M 20-29

56:53

8:45/M

13

Jeff Richardson Livermore CA

1522

65

1 M 60-69

56:55

8:45/M

14

Kristin Scott Berkeley CA

2521

47

2 F 40-49

57:42

8:53/M

15

Henry Scoble Foster City CA

1538

43

4 M 40-49

59:11

9:06/M

16

Nicole King Albany CA

1510

43

3 F 40-49

1:00:26

9:18/M

17

Jasmin Fiandaca San Pablo CA

1503

39

2 F 30-39

1:01:03

9:24/M

18

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

1529

53

1 M 50-59

1:01:52

9:31/M

19

Betsy Culler Cumming GA

1498

30

3 F 30-39

1:02:10

9:34/M

20

Huy Nguyen San Jose CA

1518

27

4 M 20-29

1:02:23

9:36/M

21

Carmen Santana Richmond CA

1523

24

1 F 20-29

1:02:41

9:39/M

22

Adam Mizock Berkeley CA

1514

45

5 M 40-49

1:05:02

10:00/M

23

Clara Mizock Berkeley CA

1515

12

1 F 1-12

1:05:06

10:01/M

24

Marla Feller Berkeley CA

1502

51

1 F 50-59

1:05:35

10:05/M

25

Spencer Green Emeryville CA

2490

38

4 F 30-39

1:06:01

10:09/M

26

Kevin Stewart Santa Barbara CA

1527

35

4 M 30-39

1:06:50

10:17/M

27

Megan Benefield Garland TX

1497

18

1 F 13-19

1:07:06

10:19/M

28

Jocelyn Balderas Richmond CA

1536

22

2 F 20-29

1:09:55

10:45/M

29

Duong Bach San Jose CA

1493

20

3 F 20-29

1:10:59

10:55/M

30

Andrew Le San Jose CA

1511

20

5 M 20-29

1:10:59

10:55/M

31

Trung Do San Jose CA

1500

19

1 M 13-19

1:11:00

10:55/M

32

Krystha Barrera San Francisco CA

1496

30

5 F 30-39

1:12:10

11:06/M

33

Karah Dunlap-Chaver Berkeley CA

1501

43

4 F 40-49

1:13:05

11:15/M

34

Hieu Pham Stanford CA

1537

22

6 M 20-29

1:14:03

11:24/M

35

Thien Nguyen Sunnyvale CA

1519

26

7 M 20-29

1:14:14

11:25/M

36

Melody Nelson Pleasant Hill CA

1517

59

2 F 50-59

1:22:16

12:39/M

37

Cindy Finnell Alameda CA

1535

39

6 F 30-39

1:22:49

12:44/M

38

Dina Zugar Castro Valley CA

2873

52

3 F 50-59

1:23:02

12:46/M

39

Muthoni Kiarie Oakland CA

1509

40

5 F 40-49

1:25:01

13:05/M

40

Natalie Siva Novato CA

1526

31

7 F 30-39

1:25:17

13:07/M

41

Jesse Suratos El Sobrante CA

1528

10

1 M 1-12

1:43:23

15:54/M

42

Manhi Myoung Oakland CA

1516

67

2 F 60-69

1:50:48

17:03/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Raymond Rodriguez Los Banos CA

2518

52

1 M 50-59

1:28:07

6:44/M

2

Chris Eidhof Berlin, Germany

2535

29

1 M 20-29

1:32:25

7:03/M

3

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

2516

30

1 M 30-39

1:35:33

7:18/M

4

Angela Ritchie Cameron Park CA

2517

44

1 F 40-49

1:36:23

7:21/M

5

Matt Lang San Francisco CA

2504

38

2 M 30-39

1:38:43

7:32/M

6

Steve Whiteman Durango CO

2528

45

1 M 40-49

1:39:19

7:35/M

7

Andrey Klochkov Fremont CA

2499

36

3 M 30-39

1:40:00

7:38/M

8

Tod Vedock Oakland CA

2526

43

2 M 40-49

1:43:33

7:54/M

9

Rob Arevalo Pittsburg CA

2536

32

4 M 30-39

1:43:38

7:55/M

10

Sam Fiandaca San Pablo CA

2480

42

3 M 40-49

1:45:33

8:03/M

11

Keith Kurtz Vacaville CA

2503

48

4 M 40-49

1:45:37

8:04/M

12

Gabriel Taub El Sobrante CA

2525

40

5 M 40-49

1:46:29

8:08/M

13

Lauren Dolan Sausalito CA

2476

35

1 F 30-39

1:46:32

8:08/M

14

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

2500

58

2 M 50-59

1:47:27

8:12/M

15

Andrew Chapello San Francisco CA

2471

26

2 M 20-29

1:48:32

8:17/M

16

Seth Gordon Emeryville CA

2488

32

5 M 30-39

1:49:41

8:22/M

17

Susy Jones Fairfield CA

2530

56

1 F 50-59

1:50:32

8:26/M

18

Rebecca Yi Fremont CA

2844

40

2 F 40-49

1:52:39

8:36/M

19

Deborah Arrington El Sobrante CA

2359

44

3 F 40-49

1:54:02

8:42/M

20

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

2531

57

2 F 50-59

1:54:34

8:45/M

21

Felipe Sattler North Hollywood CA

2520

36

6 M 30-39

1:56:27

8:53/M

22

BobbiLynn Jones MillValley CA

2496

42

4 F 40-49

1:56:54

8:55/M

23

Leah Hellerstein San Francisco CA

2494

28

1 F 20-29

1:58:05

9:01/M

24

Kimberly Sanders Petaluma CA

2519

51

3 F 50-59

1:59:17

9:06/M

25

Shino Hamilton Concord CA

2492

61

1 F 60-69

1:59:51

9:09/M

26

Kay Nekota Vacaville CA

2514

37

2 F 30-39

2:00:55

9:14/M

27

Bryant Mangless Benicia CA

2508

39

7 M 30-39

2:01:24

9:16/M

28

Kimberly Fisher West Sacramento CA

2534

31

3 F 30-39

2:02:42

9:22/M

29

Michael Frank Stanford CA

2482

33

8 M 30-39

2:03:52

9:27/M

30

Eddie Gutman Oakland CA

2491

34

9 M 30-39

2:03:52

9:27/M

31

Noah Goodman Stanford CA

2487

36

10 M 30-39

2:05:10

9:33/M

32

Jas Gill El Sobranto CA

2529

34

11 M 30-39

2:07:07

9:42/M

33

Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA

2484

50

4 F 50-59

2:07:53

9:46/M

34

Nancy March Cool CA

2509

67

2 F 60-69

2:08:47

9:50/M

35

Cruz Castillo San Pablo CA

2463

27

3 M 20-29

2:10:30

9:58/M

36

Michelle Forshner San Francisco CA

2481

31

4 F 30-39

2:10:37

9:58/M

37

Andy Lee Danville CA

2505

57

3 M 50-59

2:13:18

10:11/M

38

Jeff Gnass Juneau AK

2485

68

1 M 60-69

2:13:43

10:12/M

39

Vivian Neou Menlo Park CA

602

53

5 F 50-59

2:14:41

10:17/M

40

Barbara Brady Livermore CA

2432

70

1 F 70-85

2:18:05

10:32/M

41

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2515

56

4 M 50-59

2:21:54

10:50/M

42

Gaynel Tanner Loveland CO

2524

55

6 F 50-59

2:29:22

11:24/M

43

Kevin Neifach San Francisco CA

2538

30

12 M 30-39

2:30:01

11:27/M

44

Erin Kruse San Francisco CA

2502

30

5 F 30-39

2:30:14

11:28/M

45

Holly Brown Dublin CA

2444

32

6 F 30-39

2:31:45

11:35/M

46

Pat Denn Oakland CA

2474

62

3 F 60-69

2:33:03

11:41/M

47

Kwangsik Myoung Oakland CA

2512

69

2 M 60-69

2:33:28

11:43/M

48

Byungsik Kim Oakland CA

2497

54

5 M 50-59

2:33:28

11:43/M

49

John Graves Chicago IL

2532

50

6 M 50-59

2:34:07

11:46/M

50

Victora Vializ Stockton CA

2527

35

13 M 30-39

2:35:09

11:51/M

51

Estie Briggs Richmond CA

2437

40

5 F 40-49

2:36:41

11:58/M

52

Erika Cartson Danville CA

2533

42

6 F 40-49

2:36:47

11:58/M

53

Yurie Lee Oakland CA

2506

33

7 F 30-39

2:39:22

12:10/M

54

Catrina Liemola West Sacramento CA

2507

36

8 F 30-39

2:39:25

12:10/M

55

Michelle Medina Fairfield CA

2510

32

9 F 30-39

2:39:39

12:11/M

56

Keara Hays San Francisco CA

2537

31

10 F 30-39

2:39:46

12:12/M

57

Sudarsan Mukundhan Sunnyvale CA

2511

37

14 M 30-39

2:41:27

12:19/M

58

Yasmina Klipa Murphy Dublin CA

2498

28

2 F 20-29

2:43:06

12:27/M

59

Dana Gerenda Dublin CA

2483

33

11 F 30-39

2:44:50

12:35/M

60

Unique Shaw-Smith San Jacinto CA

2522

27

3 F 20-29

2:45:56

12:40/M

61

Brittany Christensen Brentwood CA

2472

34

12 F 30-39

2:51:46

13:07/M

62

Agustin Simon Newman CA

2523

53

7 M 50-59

2:55:04

13:22/M

63

Molly Cavaness Campbell CA

2470

35

13 F 30-39

3:10:21

14:32/M

64

Lanthy Bialik San Francisco CA

2425

34

14 F 30-39

3:25:42

15:42/M

65

Linda Kruger Juneau AK

2501

63

4 F 60-69

3:28:18

15:54/M

66

Milton Myoung Oakland CA

2513

31

15 M 30-39

3:30:30

16:04/M

67

Mary Goldhoff Castro Valley CA

2486

43

7 F 40-49

3:34:59

16:25/M