Zoom Point Pinole

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ashley Lin Oakland CA

2857

27

1 F 20-29

20:14

6:32/M

2

Tomas Neou-Curiel Menlo Park CA

2845

25

1 M 20-29

20:43

6:41/M

3

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

2843

50

1 M 50-59

21:54

7:04/M

4

Ramon Curiel Menlo Park CA

2778

57

2 M 50-59

23:11

7:29/M

5

Olivai Scheideler Albany CA

2851

25

2 F 20-29

24:31

7:55/M

6

William Davis Pleasant Hill CA

2859

11

1 M 1-12

25:06

8:06/M

7

Catherine Davis Pleasant Hill CA

2858

9

1 F 1-12

25:12

8:08/M

8

David Alltop Walnut Creek CA

2730

56

3 M 50-59

25:21

8:11/M

9

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

2793

51

1 F 50-59

25:22

8:11/M

10

Jason Jimenez San Francisco CA

2832

40

1 M 40-49

26:08

8:26/M

11

Tawny Bailey Richmond CA

2733

36

1 F 30-39

26:49

8:39/M

12

Misa Leal Danville CA

2838

46

1 F 40-49

28:28

9:11/M

13

Arthur Schuler da Igreja San Francisco CA

2852

30

1 M 30-39

29:58

9:40/M

14

LuizH Bonatti Miami FL

2767

33

2 M 30-39

30:02

9:41/M

15

Amie Zemlicka Oakland CA

2854

43

2 F 40-49

32:31

10:29/M

16

Elaine Garcia Rochester Hills MI

2814

53

2 F 50-59

32:56

10:37/M

17

David Garcia Rochester Hills MI

2801

57

4 M 50-59

33:01

10:39/M

18

Jim Mason Oakland CA

3409

53

5 M 50-59

33:36

10:50/M

19

Bill Allen Napa CA

2665

70

1 M 70-85

34:00

10:58/M

20

Jiah Barnett Walnut Creek CA

2758

33

2 F 30-39

34:03

10:59/M

21

Robert Rose Sturgeon Lake MN

2850

50

6 M 50-59

34:05

11:00/M

22

Camille Miller Concord CA

2842

48

3 F 40-49

34:06

11:00/M

23

Violet Heise Fairfield CA

2856

25

3 F 20-29

34:07

11:00/M

24

Sonja Brajovic Mountain View CA

2769

24

4 F 20-29

34:24

11:06/M

25

Wenona Bixby Vallejo CA

2761

46

4 F 40-49

36:44

11:51/M

26

Matthew Heise Fairfield CA

2855

30

3 M 30-39

36:45

11:51/M

27

Osiris Hal Richmond CA

2815

15

1 M 13-19

37:00

11:56/M

28

Unknown Partic. 2836

2836

1 M 0- 0

37:07

11:58/M

29

Lauren King Livermore CA

2835

27

5 F 20-29

37:08

11:59/M

30

Julie Rose Sturgeon Lake MN

2849

49

5 F 40-49

37:22

12:03/M

31

Sara McKinnon Alameda CA

2839

32

3 F 30-39

40:49

13:10/M

32

Leah Davis Sierra Madre CA

2860

60

1 F 60-69

42:56

13:51/M

33

Jennifer Whitsitt San Rafael CA

3425

31

4 F 30-39

43:41

14:05/M

34

David Embrey Stockton CA

2789

41

2 M 40-49

44:15

14:16/M

35

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

2848

82

1 F 70-85

44:48

14:27/M

36

Mitch Soria Daly City CA

2853

49

3 M 40-49

50:35

16:19/M

37

Mary Ann dela Cruz Union City CA

2779

49

6 F 40-49

50:47

16:23/M

38

Alex Kungo Fremont CA

2862

44

4 M 40-49

51:28

16:36/M

39

Fanolex Menos Fremont CA

2841

51

7 M 50-59

51:40

16:40/M

40

Shanmugapriya Mohan Union City CA

2844

30

5 F 30-39

52:34

16:57/M

41

Crissen Menos Fremont CA

2840

22

6 F 20-29

1:06:51

21:34/M

42

Danny Esperanza Fremont CA

2861

56

8 M 50-59

1:09:14

22:20/M

43

Rhoda La Madrid San Jose CA

2837

48

7 F 40-49

1:09:16

22:21/M

 

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Woolman Albany CA

3434

54

1 M 50-59

47:50

7:22/M

2

Evans Ye San Francisco CA

3429

21

1 M 20-29

47:53

7:22/M

3

Jenn Kelley East Palo Alto CA

3440

36

1 F 30-39

47:59

7:23/M

4

Chris Grier Berkeley CA

3392

34

1 M 30-39

50:02

7:42/M

5

Mike Dunn Newark CA

3437

61

1 M 60-69

50:30

7:46/M

6

Mark Klopp Danville CA

3400

54

2 M 50-59

50:40

7:48/M

7

Megan Klopp Danville CA

3401

53

1 F 50-59

51:29

7:55/M

8

Rudy Van Pelt Fremont CA

3421

54

3 M 50-59

53:19

8:12/M

9

Cristhian Wong Richmond CA

3427

35

2 M 30-39

54:31

8:23/M

10

Volodymyr Lyubinets San Francisco CA

3406

22

2 M 20-29

55:42

8:34/M

11

Jim Allen San Jose CA

3436

64

2 M 60-69

56:07

8:38/M

12

Dan Cushing Moraga CA

3318

55

4 M 50-59

57:55

8:55/M

13

Debbie Parish Richmond CA

3413

51

2 F 50-59

58:36

9:01/M

14

Chandler Fitzsimons Oakland CA

3389

21

1 F 20-29

58:40

9:02/M

15

Jim Parsons Moraga CA

3435

55

5 M 50-59

59:30

9:09/M

16

Abhishek Soni El Cerrito CA

3420

34

3 M 30-39

59:32

9:10/M

17

Tatiana Klochkova Fremont CA

3399

38

2 F 30-39

1:00:08

9:15/M

18

Helen Newby Berkeley CA

3411

25

2 F 20-29

1:00:15

9:16/M

19

Greg Bard Chino Hills CA

3432

0

1 M 0- 0

1:00:20

9:17/M

20

Keith Alm Berkeley CA

3431

56

6 M 50-59

1:01:22

9:26/M

21

Kristen Fauria Albany CA

3377

28

3 F 20-29

1:02:54

9:41/M

22

Carmen Figueras Berkeley CA

3388

63

1 F 60-69

1:03:39

9:48/M

23

Amy Yunis Berkeley CA

3430

48

1 M 40-49

1:03:50

9:49/M

24

Sarah Gallagher Crockett CA

3391

59

3 F 50-59

1:04:48

9:58/M

25

Michael Lee Oakland CA

3403

49

2 M 40-49

1:04:57

10:00/M

26

Karin Martin Oakland CA

3408

43

1 F 40-49

1:05:27

10:04/M

27

Jamina Schulz Sacramento CA

3417

52

4 F 50-59

1:05:29

10:04/M

28

Robert Blagden Piedmont CA

3433

73

1 M 70-85

1:05:34

10:05/M

29

Monica Siebert San Francisco CA

3418

46

2 F 40-49

1:05:56

10:09/M

30

Maria Mason Oakland CA

3410

52

5 F 50-59

1:08:12

10:30/M

31

Pavi Hailey Hercules CA

3394

29

4 F 20-29

1:09:13

10:39/M

32

Unknown Partic. 3232

3232

2 M 0- 0

1:09:38

10:43/M

33

Tetiana Danyliuk Berkeley CA

3357

25

5 F 20-29

1:10:20

10:49/M

34

Mary Pahati Hercules CA

3412

45

3 F 40-49

1:12:24

11:08/M

35

Karen Manalo San Pablo CA

3407

32

3 F 30-39

1:12:24

11:08/M

36

Kimberly Villaber Vallejo CA

3423

30

4 F 30-39

1:15:04

11:33/M

37

Matt Villaber Vallejo CA

3424

31

4 M 30-39

1:15:05

11:33/M

38

Phil Rogers Point Richmond CA

3416

63

3 M 60-69

1:16:22

11:45/M

39

Unknown Participant CA

3405

0

3 M 0- 0

1:17:05

11:52/M

40

Chuck Combs Oregon City OR

3281

67

4 M 60-69

1:17:06

11:52/M

41

Theresa Hurley Concord CA

4300

48

4 F 40-49

1:22:16

12:39/M

42

Irina Soboleva Fremont CA

3419

34

5 F 30-39

1:22:41

12:43/M

43

Marissa Peck Richmond CA

3414

31

6 F 30-39

1:26:16

13:16/M

44

Therese Franklin Piedmont CA

3390

55

6 F 50-59

1:26:29

13:18/M

45

Karina Powell Richmond CA

3415

46

5 F 40-49

1:26:30

13:18/M

46

Brooke Harmon Livermore CA

3395

34

7 F 30-39

1:28:44

13:39/M

47

Suzanne Brady Bend OR

3263

41

6 F 40-49

1:28:45

13:39/M

48

Danielle Widemann Albany CA

3426

45

7 F 40-49

1:32:29

14:14/M

49

Joanna Wulbert Kensington CA

3428

44

8 F 40-49

1:32:29

14:14/M

50

Marites Kelly Sacramento CA

3396

42

9 F 40-49

1:36:25

14:50/M

51

Lisa Nguyen San Francisco CA

3439

46

10 F 40-49

1:36:29

14:51/M

52

Jill Lobingier Daly City CA

3404

32

8 F 30-39

1:36:40

14:52/M

53

Jarred Hailey Hercules CA

3393

34

5 M 30-39

1:36:42

14:53/M

54

Wendy Cubillo South San Francisco CA

3309

32

9 F 30-39

1:37:35

15:01/M

55

Alicia Kerr San Ramon CA

3397

30

10 F 30-39

1:52:42

17:20/M

56

Casey Kerr San Ramon CA

3398

30

6 M 30-39

1:52:43

17:20/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Azerya Weldemariam Oakland CA

4345

37

1 M 30-39

1:13:16

5:36/M

2

Joshua Bornstein San Rafael CA

4275

29

1 M 20-29

1:22:01

6:16/M

3

Matthew Russell San Bruno CA

4327

26

2 M 20-29

1:26:35

6:37/M

4

Nate Davis Oakland CA

4283

39

2 M 30-39

1:27:24

6:40/M

5

David Shirk Berkeley CA

5234

29

3 M 20-29

1:28:34

6:46/M

6

Tim Homrich San Francicso CA

4350

50

1 M 50-59

1:32:52

7:05/M

7

Andrey Klochkov Fremont CA

4301

38

3 M 30-39

1:33:10

7:07/M

8

Jeremy Johnson Santa Rosa CA

4357

32

4 M 30-39

1:33:46

7:09/M

9

Jason Matsuoka Vallejo CA

4311

35

5 M 30-39

1:36:35

7:22/M

10

Greg Lewanski Montville OH

4308

36

6 M 30-39

1:37:05

7:25/M

11

Matt Lang San Francisco CA

4306

40

1 M 40-49

1:38:34

7:31/M

12

Ezekiel Hart Santa Rosa CA

4297

32

7 M 30-39

1:41:53

7:47/M

13

Louis Dressel Foster City CA

4284

25

4 M 20-29

1:43:10

7:53/M

14

Jerry Cvecko Orinda CA

4282

62

1 M 60-69

1:43:19

7:53/M

15

Steve Rapport Pacifica CA

4324

59

2 M 50-59

1:43:24

7:54/M

16

Chelsea Willett Berkeley CA

4346

27

1 F 20-29

1:44:08

7:57/M

17

Madeleine Gill San Francisco CA

4289

23

2 F 20-29

1:48:28

8:17/M

18

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

4355

60

2 M 60-69

1:48:42

8:18/M

19

Deborah Arrington El Sobrante CA

4170

46

1 F 40-49

1:49:34

8:22/M

20

Dean Thomas Albany CA

4338

50

3 M 50-59

1:50:24

8:26/M

21

Luis Vargas San Francisco CA

5263

59

4 M 50-59

1:50:52

8:28/M

22

Cathryn Herbst San Francisco CA

5262

23

3 F 20-29

1:51:14

8:29/M

23

Gillian Burton Glendale CA

4279

29

4 F 20-29

1:52:59

8:37/M

24

Scott Stone Napa CA

4335

47

2 M 40-49

1:53:37

8:40/M

25

Kha Tran San Leandro CA

4341

32

1 F 30-39

1:54:28

8:44/M

26

Emma Lacey Fremont CA

4305

24

5 F 20-29

1:54:37

8:45/M

27

Tiffany Roberts Oakland CA

4358

43

2 F 40-49

1:55:21

8:48/M

28

Paulius Berenis Chicago IL

4274

46

3 M 40-49

1:57:00

8:56/M

29

Niki Roman Walnut Creek CA

4326

31

2 F 30-39

1:57:31

8:58/M

30

Elizabeth St.John Dublin CA

4334

36

3 F 30-39

1:59:14

9:06/M

31

Aimee Riordan Martinez CA

4325

35

4 F 30-39

1:59:57

9:09/M

32

Whitney Schubert Brooklyn NY

4330

37

5 F 30-39

2:00:24

9:11/M

33

Jason Knott Walnut Creek CA

4302

37

8 M 30-39

2:00:32

9:12/M

34

Rachel Miller Sacramento CA

4314

32

6 F 30-39

2:01:41

9:17/M

35

Anne Lewanski Montville OH

4307

36

7 F 30-39

2:01:48

9:18/M

36

Vivian Neou Menlo Park CA

4316

55

1 F 50-59

2:03:24

9:25/M

37

junel Haugley Daly City CA

4298

45

4 M 40-49

2:05:01

9:33/M

38

Kimberly Sanders Petaluma CA

4328

53

2 F 50-59

2:05:18

9:34/M

39

Le Duong San Francisco CA

4285

29

6 F 20-29

2:07:11

9:43/M

40

Antonio Banuelos Richmond CA

4263

45

5 M 40-49

2:07:29

9:44/M

41

Kaitlin Taylor Walnut Creek CA

4337

18

1 F 13-19

2:07:50

9:45/M

42

Evan Brittain Fair Oaks CA

4277

27

5 M 20-29

2:07:51

9:46/M

43

Zita Konik Novato CA

4303

36

8 F 30-39

2:07:58

9:46/M

44

Eric Giersch Grass Valley CA

4353

28

6 M 20-29

2:08:07

9:47/M

45

Chandra Ramamoorthy Los Altos CA

2846

61

1 F 60-69

2:10:16

9:57/M

46

Melissa Griffiths Orinda CA

4291

42

3 F 40-49

2:10:59

10:00/M

47

Audrey Chiang Alameda CA

4280

45

4 F 40-49

2:11:44

10:03/M

48

Samir Konnur Fremont CA

4304

41

6 M 40-49

2:13:03

10:09/M

49

Michelle Gibson Palo Alto CA

4288

52

3 F 50-59

2:16:37

10:26/M

50

Jason Guillory San Francisco CA

4292

35

9 M 30-39

2:16:39

10:26/M

51

Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA

4281

64

3 M 60-69

2:18:30

10:34/M

52

Jamie Mattingly American Canyon CA

4312

46

7 M 40-49

2:20:07

10:42/M

53

Suzanne Koonce Menlo Park CA

4354

64

2 F 60-69

2:20:42

10:44/M

54

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

4287

73

1 M 70-85

2:22:52

10:54/M

55

Marissa Tremblay Berkeley CA

4342

25

7 F 20-29

2:28:17

11:19/M

56

Dana Han-Klein Oakland CA

4296

28

8 F 20-29

2:29:38

11:25/M

57

Ed Gunderson San Mateo CA

4293

51

5 M 50-59

2:30:31

11:29/M

58

Angela Narvasa Point Richmond CA

4315

55

4 F 50-59

2:35:57

11:54/M

59

Judy Brady Danville CA

4276

57

5 F 50-59

2:36:33

11:57/M

60

Rachel Gunderson San Mateo CA

4294

36

9 F 30-39

2:37:10

12:00/M

61

Ted Kapsalis Vallejo CA

4352

64

4 M 60-69

2:37:30

12:01/M

62

Ruth Spirakis Los Altos CA

4333

49

5 F 40-49

2:41:04

12:18/M

63

Amy Gonsier Redwood City CA

4290

61

3 F 60-69

2:41:35

12:20/M

64

Taylor Watts Sacramento CA

4344

22

9 F 20-29

2:41:45

12:21/M

65

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

4349

49

8 M 40-49

2:41:48

12:21/M

66

Jess Sutton Reedley CA

4336

35

10 F 30-39

2:42:33

12:25/M

67

Ron Henderson Novato CA

4299

57

6 M 50-59

2:48:14

12:51/M

68

Priya Boranrat San Francisco CA

4351

42

6 F 40-49

2:50:09

12:59/M

69

Nina Sayavong Pinole CA

4329

40

7 F 40-49

2:50:22

13:00/M

70

Darius Visher San Jose CA

4343

27

7 M 20-29

2:50:24

13:00/M

71

Gina Loretizo Chicago IL

4309

45

8 F 40-49

2:54:06

13:17/M

72

Bobbie Louangrath San Jose CA

4310

36

11 F 30-39

2:57:28

13:33/M

73

Souchinda Soungpanya Hercules CA

4331

39

12 F 30-39

2:57:28

13:33/M

74

Todd Phillips Fremont CA

4320

57

7 M 50-59

3:04:18

14:04/M

75

Dillon Tjiptamustika Union City CA

4339

19

1 M 13-19

3:21:32

15:23/M

76

Frances Wong Oakland CA

4347

22

10 F 20-29

3:21:35

15:23/M

77

Novia Tjiptamustika Union City CA

4340

16

2 F 13-19

3:21:35

15:23/M

78

Kings Wong Oakland CA

4348

25

8 M 20-29

3:21:39

15:24/M

79

Heather Zavatson Woodland CA

4356

45

9 F 40-49

3:23:40

15:33/M

80

Ketkeo Panyanouvong El Sobrante CA

4318

43

10 F 40-49

3:33:05

16:16/M