Zoom Point Pinole

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dwayne Spencer San Jose CA

1613

51

1 M 50-59

20:57

6:45/M

2

Ken Masica Livermore CA

1624

53

2 M 50-59

22:05

7:07/M

3

Dan Piponi Oakland CA

1626

50

3 M 50-59

22:35

7:17/M

4

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

1608

15

1 F 13-19

23:42

7:39/M

5

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

1607

65

1 M 60-69

25:31

8:14/M

6

Derek Tizon Concord CA

1616

11

1 M 1-12

25:46

8:19/M

7

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

1547

52

1 F 50-59

25:58

8:23/M

8

David Alltop Walnut Creek CA

1493

57

4 M 50-59

26:25

8:31/M

9

Benjamin Brochard Albany CA

1541

12

2 M 1-12

26:58

8:42/M

10

Simon Williams Walnut Creek CA

1621

50

5 M 50-59

27:26

8:51/M

11

Jason Jimenez San Francisco CA

1580

41

1 M 40-49

28:43

9:16/M

12

Loring Lynch Fremont CA

1605

63

2 M 60-69

29:50

9:37/M

13

Misa Leal Danville CA

1601

47

1 F 40-49

29:56

9:39/M

14

Diana Gendotti San Carlos CA

1567

56

2 F 50-59

32:38

10:32/M

15

Takako Tizon Concord CA

1618

36

1 F 30-39

32:39

10:32/M

16

Lorraine Williams Walnut Creek CA

1620

51

3 F 50-59

34:38

11:10/M

17

Bobi Lynch Fremont CA

1604

66

1 F 60-69

35:42

11:31/M

18

James Young Palo Alto CA

1622

74

1 M 70-85

36:00

11:37/M

19

Garth Swenson Orinda CA

1614

39

1 M 30-39

37:24

12:04/M

20

Wuhui Zhao Davis CA

1623

20

1 F 20-29

37:52

12:13/M

21

Felicia Perez Martinez CA

1609

45

2 F 40-49

39:11

12:38/M

22

Keilee Tizon Concord CA

1617

14

2 F 13-19

41:10

13:17/M

23

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

1625

83

1 F 70-85

41:20

13:20/M

24

Cheryl White San Leandro CA

1619

61

2 F 60-69

42:38

13:45/M

25

Tanya Little Hercules CA

1602

61

3 F 60-69

42:48

13:48/M

26

Judy Tiamzon San Jose CA

2387

35

2 F 30-39

44:53

14:29/M

27

Johanm Tiamzon San Jose CA

2386

37

2 M 30-39

44:53

14:29/M

28

Irene Lo Orinda CA

1603

36

3 F 30-39

46:26

14:59/M

29

Melissa Porter Berkeley CA

1610

57

4 F 50-59

47:58

15:28/M

30

Jade Marucut Oakland CA

1606

24

2 F 20-29

48:36

15:41/M

31

Jason Thomas Ft. Lauderdale FL

1615

25

1 M 20-29

49:11

15:52/M

32

Lynn Hesseltine Lafayette CA

1573

72

2 F 70-85

58:48

18:58/M

33

Michelle Lam Vallejo CA

1590

32

4 F 30-39

1:04:56

20:57/M

34

Hazel Bell Vallejo CA

1508

49

3 F 40-49

1:04:56

20:57/M

35

Sara Knight Richmond CA

1582

37

5 F 30-39

1:06:49

21:33/M

36

Ryland Butt Richmond CA

1545

8

3 M 1-12

1:06:50

21:34/M

37

Janet Clayton Richmond CA

1546

56

5 F 50-59

1:24:41

27:19/M

38

Alara Hal Richmond CA

1569

13

3 F 13-19

1:24:45

27:20/M

 

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Bunker Martinez CA

2304

30

1 M 30-39

47:36

7:19/M

2

Amy Starr Lafayette CA

2391

47

1 F 40-49

49:06

7:33/M

3

Laura Vogel San Francisco CA

2388

28

1 F 20-29

54:38

8:24/M

4

Jean-Marc Leininger Winters CA

2376

62

1 M 60-69

56:36

8:42/M

5

Brent Robinson San Francisco CA

2381

31

2 M 30-39

59:25

9:08/M

6

Diane Batchelor Lafayette CA

2284

53

1 F 50-59

59:35

9:10/M

7

Laura Eberly Oakland CA

2309

30

1 F 30-39

1:00:45

9:21/M

8

Ben Livsey Alameda CA

2377

39

3 M 30-39

1:01:30

9:28/M

9

Nik Tehrani Fremont CA

2385

56

1 M 50-59

1:01:51

9:31/M

10

Lynnard Phipps Fremont CA

2380

74

1 M 70-85

1:03:13

9:44/M

11

Christina Spencer Novato CA

2384

41

2 F 40-49

1:03:55

9:50/M

12

Robert Hopcke Berkeley CA

2344

59

2 M 50-59

1:03:57

9:50/M

13

Tom Ford Concord CA

2310

65

2 M 60-69

1:04:26

9:55/M

14

Erin Cary Oakland CA

2307

28

2 F 20-29

1:05:27

10:04/M

15

Mark Fiorentino Menlo Park CA

2389

60

3 M 60-69

1:06:08

10:10/M

16

Daniel Livsey Oakland CA

2378

42

1 M 40-49

1:07:25

10:22/M

17

David Gillespie San Ramon CA

2328

45

2 M 40-49

1:11:26

10:59/M

18

Jessie Lucey Martinez CA

2379

30

2 F 30-39

1:12:34

11:10/M

19

Adriana Backman Albany, CA

2258

45

3 F 40-49

1:24:57

13:04/M

20

Lurleen Billingslea Berkeley CA

2285

61

1 F 60-69

1:28:38

13:38/M

21

Osiris Hal Richmond CA

2341

16

1 M 13-19

1:29:37

13:47/M

22

Kim Brelje Fremont CA

2390

62

2 F 60-69

1:38:31

15:09/M

23

Daniel Kukula Windsor CA

2349

73

2 M 70-85

1:49:52

16:54/M

24

Sabine Gillert San Francisco CA

2311

49

4 F 40-49

1:58:15

18:12/M

25

Shawna Hedley San Francisco CA

3423

47

5 F 40-49

2:09:07

19:52/M

26

Robert Best Sacramento CA

2392

41

3 M 40-49

2:09:07

19:52/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Avi Maier Pacific Grove CA

3431

26

1 M 20-29

1:19:59

6:06/M

2

Holden Collick Brooklyn NY

3413

25

2 M 20-29

1:28:19

6:45/M

3

Tom Baudendistel Piedmont CA

1507

47

1 M 40-49

1:31:51

7:01/M

4

Jordan Reyes Walnut Creek CA

3449

32

1 M 30-39

1:33:28

7:08/M

5

Michelle Tsang San Francisco CA

3471

31

1 F 30-39

1:35:23

7:17/M

6

Carlos Adolfo Rodriguez Sacramento CA

3450

47

2 M 40-49

1:35:47

7:19/M

7

Patrick Kelley Oakland CA

3428

39

2 M 30-39

1:39:31

7:36/M

8

Mark O'Neill Oakland CA

3440

36

3 M 30-39

1:39:40

7:36/M

9

Paulo Martinez

3479

40

3 M 40-49

1:40:21

7:40/M

10

Matthew Berglund San Francisco CA

3477

40

4 M 40-49

1:41:39

7:46/M

11

Miyuki Hasegama San Francisco CA

3476

40

1 F 40-49

1:41:40

7:46/M

12

Kendal Kump Concord CA

3429

43

5 M 40-49

1:44:58

8:01/M

13

Jane Thomason Oakland CA

3459

27

1 F 20-29

1:45:27

8:03/M

14

Ramon Curiel Menlo Park CA

3414

58

1 M 50-59

1:46:32

8:08/M

15

Charley Grove San Francisco CA

3420

24

3 M 20-29

1:48:08

8:15/M

16

#nastynate Nguyen Baton Rouge LA

3439

28

4 M 20-29

1:50:08

8:24/M

17

Tyson McCreary Los Perros CA

3434

40

6 M 40-49

1:53:04

8:38/M

18

Deborah Arrington El Sobrante CA

3394

47

2 F 40-49

1:53:40

8:41/M

19

Princesa Pabalan Brisbane CA

3441

35

2 F 30-39

1:58:55

9:05/M

20

Michael Treichler Sacramento CA

3461

37

4 M 30-39

2:00:29

9:12/M

21

Yizi Zhang Davis CA

3466

20

2 F 20-29

2:00:55

9:14/M

22

Filipe Ăvila San Jose CA

3468

23

5 M 20-29

2:02:14

9:20/M

23

Alejandra Pereda Union City CA

3442

22

3 F 20-29

2:02:29

9:21/M

24

Lance Fong Piedmont CA

3416

57

2 M 50-59

2:02:38

9:22/M

25

Chessa Maita Sacramento CA

3432

37

3 F 30-39

2:03:18

9:25/M

26

Albert Rodriguez Palmdale CA

3470

35

5 M 30-39

2:03:23

9:25/M

27

Cate Ettinger Sacramento CA

3415

20

4 F 20-29

2:05:33

9:35/M

28

Diane Williams Mammoth Lakes CA

3475

57

1 F 50-59

2:12:32

10:07/M

29

Wally Hesseltine Lafayette CA

3425

74

1 M 70-85

2:14:17

10:15/M

30

Joshua Bittick Oakland CA

3399

37

6 M 30-39

2:15:06

10:19/M

31

Tanya Colon Stockton CA

3472

37

4 F 30-39

2:15:12

10:19/M

32

Vivian Neou Menlo Park CA

3438

56

2 F 50-59

2:15:19

10:20/M

33

Rachael Camacho Sacramento CA

3410

31

5 F 30-39

2:17:15

10:29/M

34

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

3419

51

3 F 50-59

2:17:17

10:29/M

35

Kim Whippy Napa CA

3462

33

6 F 30-39

2:18:45

10:35/M

36

Celine Lambert San Jose CA

3473

31

7 F 30-39

2:21:22

10:47/M

37

Jeremy Dahan San Jose CA

3474

31

7 M 30-39

2:21:22

10:47/M

38

Frederick Chung Menlo Park CA

3412

47

7 M 40-49

2:23:24

10:57/M

39

Meredith Calvert El Cerrito CA

3409

41

3 F 40-49

2:27:27

11:15/M

40

Thaddeus Smith Little Rock AR

3454

41

8 M 40-49

2:29:53

11:26/M

41

Tatsuya Yonesaki San Jose CA

3465

31

8 M 30-39

2:33:53

11:45/M

42

Shelly Wong Oakland CA

3463

58

4 F 50-59

2:34:19

11:47/M

43

Venkat Srinivasan Los Altos Hills CA

3455

59

3 M 50-59

2:34:47

11:49/M

44

Kimberly Sanders Petaluma CA

3453

54

5 F 50-59

2:36:56

11:59/M

45

Carlos Castillo Antioch CA

3411

47

9 M 40-49

2:37:19

12:01/M

46

John Nakanishi Pleasant Hill CA

3436

61

1 M 60-69

2:38:11

12:05/M

47

Rebecca Pugliese State College PA

3447

33

8 F 30-39

2:40:51

12:17/M

48

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

3464

50

4 M 50-59

2:45:33

12:38/M

49

Angela Narvasa Point Richmond CA

3437

56

6 F 50-59

2:48:39

12:52/M

50

Hydie Hudson San Francisco CA

3426

32

9 F 30-39

2:49:04

12:54/M

51

Michael Hudson San Francisco CA

3427

33

9 M 30-39

2:49:05

12:54/M

52

Jiaming Zhuo Davis CA

3467

20

5 F 20-29

2:55:57

13:26/M

53

Robert Blagden Piedmont CA

3400

74

2 M 70-85

3:01:16

13:50/M

54

Amit Srivastava Fremont CA

3457

42

10 M 40-49

3:03:21

14:00/M

55

Ted Kapsalis Vallejo CA

3469

65

2 M 60-69

3:03:45

14:02/M

56

Karina PowellHal Richmond CA

3445

47

4 F 40-49

3:04:11

14:04/M

57

Ron Henderson Novato CA

3424

58

5 M 50-59

3:08:41

14:24/M

58

Therese Franklin Piedmont CA

3418

56

7 F 50-59

3:14:40

14:52/M

59

Christina Brownson Cupertino CA

3407

67

1 F 60-69

3:15:06

14:54/M

60

Fred Abubo Pittsburg CA

3380

31

10 M 30-39

3:33:13

16:17/M

61

Kristina Rosales Pittsburg CA

3451

31

10 F 30-39

3:39:00

16:43/M

62

Cathy Caceres El Sobrante CA

3408

37

11 F 30-39

3:39:00

16:43/M