Spooner's Cove

Overall Finish List

November 20, 2011


Coastal Trail Runs

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Paul Lee Pismo Beach CA

400

50

1 M 50-59

41:50

8:32/M

2

Adam Cole Alameda CA

483

17

1 M 1-19

48:02

9:48/M

3

Wesley Cotton Pleasanton CA

487

16

2 M 1-19

49:50

10:10/M

4

Josh Lemonds Westminster CA

490

35

1 M 30-39

52:02

10:37/M

5

Jennifer Cotton San Luis Obispo CA

486

21

1 F 20-29

54:10

11:03/M

6

Dennis Carpenter Atascadero CA

480

48

1 M 40-49

54:13

11:04/M

7

Don Cotton Pleasanton CA

485

54

2 M 50-59

55:48

11:23/M

8

Matt Beavers Los Osos CA

474

21

1 M 20-29

55:53

11:24/M

9

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

488

44

1 F 40-49

58:17

11:54/M

10

Rob Livick Atascadero CA

283

53

3 M 50-59

1:04:53

13:14/M

11

Pamela Carpenter Atascadero CA

481

49

2 F 40-49

1:05:48

13:26/M

12

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

484

49

2 M 40-49

1:10:36

14:24/M

13

Mariah Haney Los Osos CA

403

24

2 F 20-29

1:11:02

14:30/M

14

Stan Rosenfield San Luis Obispo CA

495

63

1 M 60-79

1:11:19

14:33/M

15

Julie Lemonds Westminster CA

491

47

3 F 40-49

1:14:33

15:13/M

16

Jennie Stutts Lompoc CA

496

48

4 F 40-49

1:21:22

16:36/M

17

Benjamin Bruce Nipomo CA

477

12

3 M 1-19

1:22:11

16:46/M

18

Sarah Bruce Huntington Beach CA

478

35

1 F 30-39

1:22:13

16:47/M

19

Robin Bender Santa Maria CA

476

51

1 F 50-59

1:28:23

18:02/M

20

Shelley Carpenter Santa Maria CA

482

42

5 F 40-49

1:28:24

18:02/M

21

Anthony Fiocco Southlake TX

271

42

3 M 40-49

1:41:18

20:40/M

22

Mary Fiocco Southlake TX

272

41

6 F 40-49

1:53:40

23:12/M

 

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Escobedo Clovis CA

269

20

1 M 20-29

1:01:51

8:21/M

2

Troy Wicker Atascadero CA

294

45

1 M 40-49

1:16:06

10:17/M

3

Tara Kulikov San Luis Obispo CA

282

33

1 F 30-39

1:17:21

10:27/M

4

Horacio Garcia Atascadero CA

275

38

1 M 30-39

1:17:39

10:30/M

5

Jim Miller San Luis Obispo CA

493

53

1 M 50-59

1:20:39

10:54/M

6

Patty Miller San Jose CA

286

43

1 F 40-49

1:26:17

11:40/M

7

Geoffrey Chiapella San Luis Obispo CA

268

30

2 M 30-39

1:27:26

11:49/M

8

Nicole Adams San Luis Obispo CA

261

25

1 F 20-29

1:27:39

11:51/M

9

Andrea Lueker Los Osos CA

284

49

2 F 40-49

1:29:20

12:04/M

10

Lauren Johnson San Luis Obispo CA

281

19

1 F 1-19

1:29:22

12:05/M

11

Llyn Hunter Atascadero CA

280

51

1 F 50-59

1:30:07

12:11/M

12

Larissa Perez Three Rivers CA

289

31

2 F 30-39

1:36:35

13:03/M

13

Ryan Ziemer Los Osos CA

295

29

2 M 20-29

1:43:25

13:59/M

14

Tamima Ziemer Los Osos CA

296

29

2 F 20-29

1:43:26

13:59/M

15

Joseph Nemeth Santa Maria CA

288

46

2 M 40-49

1:51:34

15:05/M

16

Allison Briley Arroyo Grande CA

265

29

3 F 20-29

1:52:07

15:09/M

17

Allison Haas Lompoc CA

278

28

4 F 20-29

1:53:34

15:21/M

18

Amy Wasson Lompoc CA

197

44

3 F 40-49

1:53:36

15:21/M

19

Kathy Fox Alameda CA

273

34

3 F 30-39

2:00:55

16:20/M

20

Lauren Swanson San Luis Obispo CA

293

19

2 F 1-19

2:08:51

17:25/M

21

Jenny Gamboa Los Alamos CA

274

30

4 F 30-39

2:13:34

18:03/M

22

Jana Alva Bakersfield CA

177

54

2 F 50-59

2:57:56

24:03/M

23

David Alva Bakersfield CA

83

64

1 M 60-79

2:58:01

24:03/M

 

25 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mike Wasson Lompoc CA

198

46

1 M 40-49

2:07:32

8:04/M

2

Van McCarty San Luis Obispo CA

116

41

2 M 40-49

2:11:29

8:19/M

3

Dennis Villavicencio Three Rivers CA

195

44

3 M 40-49

2:17:02

8:40/M

4

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

185

45

4 M 40-49

2:41:11

10:12/M

5

Aydin Nazmi San Luis Obispo CA

190

36

1 M 30-39

2:45:53

10:30/M

6

David Ash Los Angeles CA

179

31

2 M 30-39

2:45:55

10:30/M

7

Tom Robinson San Luis Obispo CA

193

62

1 M 60-79

2:57:44

11:15/M

8

Eric Nelson Arroyo Grande CA

191

58

1 M 50-59

3:00:08

11:24/M

9

Kristen Bremm Felton CA

115

39

1 F 30-39

3:08:09

11:54/M

10

David Tyler Martin Sherman Oaks CA

188

47

5 M 40-49

3:11:25

12:07/M

11

Craig Campbell San Luis Obispo CA

182

56

2 M 50-59

3:11:46

12:08/M

12

Carey Martin Sherman Oaks CA

187

36

2 F 30-39

3:14:03

12:17/M

13

Kristopher Madaus Santa Maria CA

186

37

3 M 30-39

3:15:47

12:23/M

14

Andrea Torng Playa del Rey CA

94

24

1 F 20-29

3:30:38

13:20/M

15

Allison Aubrey San Luis Obispo CA

180

22

2 F 20-29

3:40:37

13:58/M

16

Linda Sun San Jose CA

194

41

1 F 40-49

3:48:49

14:29/M

17

Karen McCormick Lompoc CA

189

39

3 F 30-39

3:50:14

14:34/M

18

Tina Smilkstein Los Osos CA

90

51

1 F 50-59

3:56:45

14:59/M

19

Andi Faye Ventura CA

184

41

2 F 40-49

3:57:16

15:01/M

20

Shelly Wallace Templeton CA

196

44

3 F 40-49

4:48:21

18:15/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ethan Lockwood San Luis Obispo CA

85

20

1 M 20-29

5:49:58

11:04/M

2

Matt Enright Woodland Hills CA

84

44

1 M 40-49

6:02:00

11:27/M

3

Megan Miranda Atascadero CA

88

28

1 F 20-29

6:15:20

11:53/M

4

Matt Miranda Atascadero CA

87

30

1 M 30-39

6:15:21

11:53/M

5

Catherine Sohn Vallejo CA

91

35

1 F 30-39

6:45:10

12:49/M

6

Franco Soriano Livermore CA

92

40

2 M 40-49

8:04:29

15:20/M

7

Daniel Abundis Concord CA

82

44

3 M 40-49

8:23:55

15:57/M

8

Sarah Nemeth Santa Maria CA

89

28

2 F 20-29

8:29:10

16:07/M