Spooner's Cove

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2012


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Paul Lee Pismo Beach CA

534

51

1 M 50-59

41:36

8:29/M

2

Christie O'Hara Cliffside Park NJ

536

27

1 F 20-29

46:54

9:34/M

3

Damien Ramirez Livingston CA

2296

36

1 M 30-39

47:15

9:39/M

4

Andy Barksdale Atascadero CA

521

25

1 M 20-29

51:02

10:25/M

5

Jon Winstead Paso Robles CA

500

44

1 M 40-49

52:07

10:38/M

6

Al Rodriguez Santa Barbara CA

540

60

1 M 60-69

53:43

10:58/M

7

Patrick Ribera-McKay San Luis Obispo CA

546

29

2 M 20-29

54:01

11:01/M

8

John Keller San Luis Obispo CA

533

46

2 M 40-49

55:26

11:19/M

9

Valarie King Arroyo Grande CA

548

33

1 F 30-39

58:41

11:59/M

10

Rudy Perez Bakersfield CA

537

36

2 M 30-39

59:09

12:04/M

11

Corissa Young Templeton CA

542

37

2 F 30-39

59:43

12:11/M

12

Alex Baer Paso Robles CA

1001

21

3 M 20-29

1:00:19

12:19/M

13

Robin Renteria Templeton CA

539

39

3 F 30-39

1:05:28

13:22/M

14

Gigi Sawyer San Luis Obispo CA

544

53

1 F 50-59

1:05:46

13:25/M

15

J'aime Radding San Luis Obispo CA

545

12

1 F 1-12

1:05:46

13:25/M

16

Curtis Frame Morro Bay CA

526

60

2 M 60-69

1:07:33

13:47/M

17

Jim Barksdale Atascadero CA

522

53

2 M 50-59

1:08:40

14:01/M

18

Cruz Godar San Luis Obispo CA

528

11

1 M 1-12

1:10:17

14:21/M

19

Helen Cominos San Luis Obispo CA

525

47

1 F 40-49

1:10:45

14:26/M

20

Katie Stoddard San Luis Obispo CA

541

24

2 F 20-29

1:11:43

14:38/M

21

Kira Dobson Grover Beach CA

543

42

2 F 40-49

1:11:44

14:38/M

22

Karen Bosserman Morro Bay CA

524

47

3 F 40-49

1:24:35

17:16/M

 

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Ruane Los Osos CA

1014

37

1 M 30-39

1:02:31

8:27/M

2

Stephen Potter Arroyo Grande CA

1021

22

1 M 20-29

1:14:35

10:05/M

3

Seth Yocum Visalia CA

1016

37

2 M 30-39

1:15:20

10:11/M

4

Kyle Dunn Morro Bay CA

1024

32

3 M 30-39

1:15:59

10:16/M

5

Jeff Heath Grover Beach CA

1006

42

1 M 40-49

1:17:30

10:28/M

6

Mike Reyes Arroyo Grande CA

1013

49

2 M 40-49

1:23:09

11:14/M

7

Ken Cornell Los Osos CA

1020

52

1 M 50-59

1:24:59

11:29/M

8

Erich Gross Santa Maria CA

1

67

1 M 60-69

1:25:09

11:30/M

9

Jennifer Zihla Paso Robles CA

1018

27

1 F 20-29

1:27:39

11:51/M

10

Joe Myers Los Osos CA

1022

54

2 M 50-59

1:27:45

11:51/M

11

Shelley Myers Los Osos CA

1023

51

1 F 50-59

1:27:50

11:52/M

12

Julie Zamora Los Olivos CA

1017

36

1 F 30-39

1:30:42

12:15/M

13

Stephen Smith Visalia CA

2299

37

4 M 30-39

1:31:10

12:19/M

14

Patricia Everhart Atascadero CA

1005

55

2 F 50-59

1:36:47

13:05/M

15

Allison Aubrey San Luis Obispo CA

1000

23

2 F 20-29

1:43:34

14:00/M

16

Erin Padilla Bakersfield CA

1011

26

3 F 20-29

1:43:38

14:00/M

17

Breana Dixon Atascadero CA

1004

27

4 F 20-29

1:50:04

14:52/M

18

Theresa Mavity Lompoc CA

1019

31

2 F 30-39

1:51:09

15:01/M

19

Erica Sanchez Leander TX

1015

35

3 F 30-39

2:01:00

16:21/M

 

25 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mondo Espinoza San Luis Obispo CA

2315

31

1 M 30-39

2:26:09

9:15/M

2

Liana Meffert San Luis Obispo CA

2288

19

1 F 13-19

2:27:38

9:21/M

3

William Ramirez Livingston CA

2297

35

2 M 30-39

2:28:21

9:23/M

4

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

2303

39

1 F 30-39

2:28:26

9:24/M

5

Brad Matsushita San Luis Obispo CA

2286

21

1 M 20-29

2:31:11

9:34/M

6

Jessica Dahlberg Arroyo Grande CA

2306

32

2 F 30-39

2:32:30

9:39/M

7

Cortney Reagan San Luis Obispo CA

2311

25

2 M 20-29

2:35:05

9:49/M

8

Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA

2304

52

1 M 50-59

2:35:57

9:52/M

9

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

2282

46

1 M 40-49

2:36:06

9:53/M

10

Liz Gill San Luis Obispo CA

2278

26

1 F 20-29

2:36:55

9:56/M

11

Marcie Morton San Francisco CA

2291

41

1 F 40-49

2:37:56

10:00/M

12

William Mavity Lompoc CA

2308

31

3 M 30-39

2:39:13

10:05/M

13

Steve Mullalley Visalia CA

2292

26

3 M 20-29

2:42:14

10:16/M

14

Andrew Anzaldo Bakersfield CA

2271

36

4 M 30-39

2:52:54

10:57/M

15

Troy Wicker Atascadero CA

2300

46

2 M 40-49

2:53:34

10:59/M

16

Tom Robinson San Luis Obispo CA

2310

63

1 M 60-69

2:54:21

11:02/M

17

Adam Decle Lemoore CA

2276

38

5 M 30-39

2:54:21

11:02/M

18

Corbin Hodges San Luis Obispo CA

2280

32

6 M 30-39

2:54:29

11:03/M

19

Ashton Eto Los Osos CA

2277

19

1 M 13-19

2:56:21

11:10/M

20

Kaitlin Martinez San Luis Obispo CA

2285

26

2 F 20-29

2:57:49

11:15/M

21

Lindsey Clemens Visalia CA

2275

27

3 F 20-29

2:58:54

11:19/M

22

Wesley Meyer Arroyo Grande CA

2307

35

7 M 30-39

3:03:16

11:36/M

23

Teresa Lovero Visalia CA

2283

48

2 F 40-49

3:03:55

11:38/M

24

Ian Robbins Arroyo Grande CA

2298

34

8 M 30-39

3:08:36

11:56/M

25

Cheryl Vonderhahe Los Osos CA

2314

47

3 F 40-49

3:09:19

11:59/M

26

Greg Wegis Bakersfield CA

2313

37

9 M 30-39

3:20:24

12:41/M

27

Llyn Hunter Atascadero CA

2281

52

1 F 50-59

3:21:38

12:46/M

28

Christa Harnack Oxnard CA

2279

29

4 F 20-29

3:27:53

13:09/M

29

Michael Perlongo Aliso Viejo CA

2295

48

3 M 40-49

3:31:38

13:24/M

30

Susan Moon San Luis Obispo CA

2290

46

4 F 40-49

3:35:45

13:39/M

31

Carol Camstra Exeter CA

2274

54

2 F 50-59

3:42:09

14:04/M

32

Neil Silvers Arroyo Grande CA

5077

54

2 M 50-59

3:46:54

14:22/M

33

Megan Bochum Arroyo Grande CA

2273

39

3 F 30-39

3:47:57

14:26/M

34

Jess Soco Spokane WA

2088

46

5 F 40-49

3:51:34

14:39/M

35

Scott Manley Paso Robles CA

2092

48

4 M 40-49

4:26:40

16:53/M

36

Paloma Rivera Los Angeles CA

2309

29

5 F 20-29

4:29:50

17:05/M

37

Mark Richard Exeter CA

2305

0

1 M 0- 0

4:46:38

18:08/M

38

Shelly Wallace Templeton CA

2312

45

6 F 40-49

4:55:15

18:41/M

39

Eva Rasmussen Visalia CA

2090

42

7 F 40-49

6:12:31

23:35/M

40

Kimm Manley Paso Robles CA

2284

46

8 F 40-49

6:12:31

23:35/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tiffany Gummow San Luis Obispo CA

5073

22

1 F 20-29

5:25:12

10:17/M

2

Alex Kallenberger San Diego CA

5075

32

1 M 30-39

6:46:29

12:52/M

3

Sean Hurley Los Osos CA

5074

40

1 M 40-49

6:55:24

13:09/M

4

Loren Davis Pismo Beach CA

5071

20

1 M 20-29

6:59:26

13:16/M

5

Laura Elmer Hesperia CA

5072

35

1 F 30-39

7:01:02

13:19/M

6

Seng-Lai Tan Saddle River NJ

5078

41

2 M 40-49

7:05:18

13:28/M

7

Stuart King San Diego CA

5076

31

2 M 30-39

7:23:26

14:02/M