Spooner's Cove

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Lynn Argente San Luis Obispo CA

434

43

1 F 40-49

38:55

7:57/M

2

Bretten Osterfeld San Luis Obispo CA

422

48

1 M 40-49

40:16

8:13/M

3

Paul Lee Arroyo Grande CA

420

52

1 M 50-59

41:40

8:30/M

4

Christion Richert San Luis Obispo CA

427

34

1 M 30-39

44:44

9:08/M

5

Amy Grossman Ventura CA

416

36

1 F 30-39

48:28

9:53/M

6

Andrew Barksdale Atascadero CA

319

25

1 M 20-29

50:19

10:16/M

7

Julie Monticello Tustin CA

421

37

2 F 30-39

51:36

10:32/M

8

Heather Irwin San Luis Obispo CA

418

45

2 F 40-49

55:06

11:15/M

9

Mauricio Argente San Luis Obispo CA

433

47

2 M 40-49

55:36

11:21/M

10

Jamie Steinberger Atascadero CA

428

28

1 F 20-29

56:58

11:38/M

11

Brian Banta Pacifica CA

316

39

2 M 30-39

57:23

11:43/M

12

Laura Page San Francisco CA

423

32

3 F 30-39

57:30

11:44/M

13

Calandra Park Slo CA

424

37

4 F 30-39

59:45

12:12/M

14

Gary Crocker Arroyo Grande CA

414

41

3 M 40-49

1:00:21

12:19/M

15

Jim Barksdale Atascadero CA

332

54

2 M 50-59

1:01:31

12:33/M

16

Robb Albrecht Los Osos CA

272

45

4 M 40-49

1:02:10

12:41/M

17

Rebecca Wolthers Los Osos CA

435

42

3 F 40-49

1:02:17

12:43/M

18

Curtis Frame Morro Bay CA

432

61

1 M 60-79

1:02:29

12:45/M

19

Teresa Hurst Palmdale CA

1204

48

4 F 40-49

1:04:52

13:14/M

20

Steven Hurst Palmdale CA

417

63

2 M 60-79

1:05:24

13:21/M

21

Kris Crocker Arroyo Grande CA

415

39

5 F 30-39

1:05:43

13:25/M

22

Theresa Condon Sunnyvale CA

413

27

2 F 20-29

1:05:45

13:25/M

23

Laura Clowes Paso Robles CA

381

50

1 F 50-59

1:06:50

13:38/M

24

Fallon Clowes Paso Robles CA

367

32

6 F 30-39

1:06:50

13:38/M

25

Jacob White Palmdale CA

431

14

1 M 1-19

1:09:34

14:12/M

26

Devra Lake Los Osos CA

419

26

3 F 20-29

1:09:35

14:12/M

27

David White Palmdale CA

430

48

5 M 40-49

1:09:46

14:14/M

28

Darlene Burtsfield Long Beach CA

366

51

2 F 50-59

1:10:40

14:25/M

29

Lauren Parzanese San Luis Obispo CA

425

27

4 F 20-29

1:11:10

14:31/M

30

Julia Bursell Sacramento CA

353

60

1 F 60-79

1:15:36

15:26/M

31

Lisa Brunello Orcutt CA

350

52

3 F 50-59

1:17:35

15:50/M

32

Elizabeth Martin Bakersfield CA

1262

35

7 F 30-39

1:18:43

16:04/M

33

Ann White Palmdale CA

429

50

4 F 50-59

1:23:09

16:58/M

 

7 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Robert Mead Templeton CA

1271

26

1 M 20-29

56:36

7:39/M

2

Keith Yanov Los Angeles CA

1331

32

1 M 30-39

57:41

7:48/M

3

Sam Williams Los Osos CA

1320

32

2 M 30-39

58:15

7:52/M

4

Matthew Ruane Los Osos CA

1301

38

3 M 30-39

59:25

8:02/M

5

Hannah Williams Steamboat Springs CO

1319

30

1 F 30-39

1:00:13

8:08/M

6

Palos Eloy Morro Bay CA

1273

39

4 M 30-39

1:01:41

8:20/M

7

Bryant Larsen San Luis Obispo CA

1247

28

2 M 20-29

1:05:21

8:50/M

8

Carlos Valle San Luis Obispo CA

1317

32

5 M 30-39

1:05:29

8:51/M

9

Tara Kulikov San Luis Obispo CA

1227

35

2 F 30-39

1:08:04

9:12/M

10

Matt Brain Los Osos CA

1327

37

6 M 30-39

1:09:31

9:24/M

11

Dave Bezaire San Luis Obispo CA

1137

49

1 M 40-49

1:09:46

9:26/M

12

Kenneth King Los Osos CA

1328

38

7 M 30-39

1:09:49

9:26/M

13

Troy Wicker Atascadero CA

1318

47

2 M 40-49

1:13:38

9:57/M

14

Tom Robinson San Luis Obispo CA

1332

64

1 M 60-79

1:13:46

9:58/M

15

Benjamin Cook Monterey CA

1164

34

8 M 30-39

1:15:21

10:11/M

16

Kyle Dunn Morro Bay CA

1169

33

9 M 30-39

1:15:30

10:12/M

17

David Dunbar Arroyo Grande CA

1330

58

1 M 50-59

1:16:26

10:20/M

18

Ted Rapley Atascadero CA

1277

57

2 M 50-59

1:18:03

10:33/M

19

Beto Espitia San Jose CA

1170

38

10 M 30-39

1:19:09

10:42/M

20

David Jeffrey San Luis Pobispo CA

1220

65

2 M 60-79

1:21:44

11:03/M

21

Aracely Rodriguez San Luis Obispo CA

1324

25

1 F 20-29

1:26:13

11:39/M

22

Alison Wright Atascadero CA

1322

19

1 F 1-19

1:26:14

11:39/M

23

Paige Lansing San Luis Obispo CA

1245

28

2 F 20-29

1:33:47

12:40/M

24

Carly Deal Modesto CA

1329

35

3 F 30-39

1:35:15

12:52/M

25

Patricia Everhart Atascadero CA

1172

56

1 F 50-59

1:40:06

13:32/M

26

Jessie Burnett Paso Robles CA

1159

29

3 F 20-29

1:40:53

13:38/M

27

Martha Guerrero Bakersfield CA

1173

48

1 F 40-49

1:42:54

13:54/M

28

Heidi Bezaire San Luis Obispo CA

1142

48

2 F 40-49

1:45:27

14:15/M

29

Michelle Telson Santa Ana CA

1325

49

3 F 40-49

1:45:45

14:17/M

30

Alan Speidel Santa Cruz CA

1315

63

3 M 60-79

1:46:18

14:22/M

31

Liz Clark Atascadero CA

1162

48

4 F 40-49

1:46:28

14:23/M

32

Jodi Isaacs San Luis Obispo CA

1206

46

5 F 40-49

1:46:29

14:23/M

33

Peggy Wright Atascadero CA

1323

51

2 F 50-59

1:46:30

14:24/M

34

Frank Sendelbach Mcpherson CA

1314

50

3 M 50-59

1:47:09

14:29/M

35

Vanessa Matarrese Redondo Beach CA

1265

29

3 M 20-29

1:47:54

14:35/M

36

Daniel Vela San Pedro CA

4248

44

3 M 40-49

1:48:00

14:36/M

37

Lorene Campbell Paso Robles CA

1160

54

3 F 50-59

1:48:09

14:37/M

38

Hilary Wolf Grover Beach CA

1321

31

4 F 30-39

1:48:21

14:39/M

39

Kari Holdner Arroyo Grande CA

1192

41

6 F 40-49

1:50:14

14:54/M

40

Donald Bellrose Paso Robles CA

1126

53

4 M 50-59

1:56:05

15:41/M

41

Cheryl Tedesco Santa Barbara CA

1316

46

7 F 40-49

1:57:08

15:50/M

42

Candice Richards Templeton CA

4238

26

4 F 20-29

1:58:57

16:04/M

43

Jeff Miller Anaheim CA

1326

45

4 M 40-49

2:12:25

17:54/M

 

25 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ethan Lockwood San Luis Obispo CA

3079

22

1 M 20-29

1:54:32

7:15/M

2

Christopher DeNucci Menlo Park CA

3065

34

1 M 30-39

2:02:06

7:44/M

3

Janosch Kowalczyk San Luis Obispo CA

3076

23

2 M 20-29

2:02:36

7:46/M

4

Chandler Morehardt San Luis Obispo CA

3087

22

3 M 20-29

2:11:26

8:19/M

5

Mondo Espinoza San Luis Obispo CA

3069

31

2 M 30-39

2:11:41

8:20/M

6

Stepan Paul San Luis Obispo CA

4257

28

4 M 20-29

2:14:15

8:30/M

7

Jesse Zarate San Luis Obispo CA

4254

22

5 M 20-29

2:15:08

8:33/M

8

Robert Murtha Los Osos CA

3088

52

1 M 50-59

2:15:33

8:35/M

9

Matt Dayka San Luis Obispo CA

3064

32

3 M 30-39

2:18:48

8:47/M

10

Karl Nelson San Luis Obispo CA

4189

22

6 M 20-29

2:22:23

9:01/M

11

Marshall Reiss San Francisco CA

4237

29

7 M 20-29

2:23:58

9:07/M

12

Jessica Dahlberg Arroyo Grande CA

4259

33

1 F 30-39

2:24:37

9:09/M

13

Wilson Gorrell Folsom CA

3071

46

1 M 40-49

2:32:42

9:40/M

14

Gino Brunello Orcutt CA

3059

49

2 M 40-49

2:37:27

9:58/M

15

Brian Ivie Paso Robles CA

3072

39

4 M 30-39

2:37:46

9:59/M

16

Kelly Robinson San Luis Obispo CA

4258

29

1 F 20-29

2:39:39

10:06/M

17

Peter Seibold Munich DE

4244

25

8 M 20-29

2:42:53

10:19/M

18

Michael Cordsen Paso Robles CA

4253

33

5 M 30-39

2:42:54

10:19/M

19

Kelly Rowse

3066

22

2 F 20-29

2:47:18

10:35/M

20

Beth Richie Morro Bay CA

4239

29

3 F 20-29

2:48:57

10:42/M

21

Loren Mooney San Francisco CA

3086

42

1 F 40-49

2:51:00

10:49/M

22

Kaitlin Martinez San Luis Obispo CA

3080

27

4 F 20-29

2:51:15

10:50/M

23

Maura Cass San Francisco CA

3062

25

5 F 20-29

2:51:15

10:50/M

24

Andrew Anzaldo Bakersfield CA

3035

37

6 M 30-39

2:51:37

10:52/M

25

Ashton Eto Los Osos CA

4250

20

9 M 20-29

2:58:25

11:18/M

26

Elizabeth Mclean Napa CA

3082

29

6 F 20-29

2:58:59

11:20/M

27

Minnie Bredouw San Francisco CA

3058

26

7 F 20-29

3:01:06

11:28/M

28

Tom Robinson San Luis Obispo CA

4241

64

1 M 60-79

3:01:11

11:28/M

29

John Murray Modesto CA

4252

45

3 M 40-49

3:02:05

11:31/M

30

Frieden Mclean Napa CA

3083

30

7 M 30-39

3:02:11

11:32/M

31

Audra Farrell San Francisco CA

3070

42

2 F 40-49

3:02:20

11:32/M

32

Cara Taylor Morro Bay CA

4247

41

3 F 40-49

3:02:32

11:33/M

33

Scott Odom Cambria CA

4249

49

4 M 40-49

3:04:17

11:40/M

34

Megha Agrawal San Francisco CA

3029

25

8 F 20-29

3:07:02

11:50/M

35

Jimmy Chion San Francisco CA

3063

25

10 M 20-29

3:07:09

11:51/M

36

Connor Koch San Luis Obispo CA

3075

20

11 M 20-29

3:09:31

12:00/M

37

Patty Miller San Luis Obispo CA

3084

46

4 F 40-49

3:10:38

12:04/M

38

Edder Belmonte Santa Maria CA

3041

29

12 M 20-29

3:10:47

12:04/M

39

Andrew Lovette Barron Toronto

3061

28

13 M 20-29

3:12:51

12:12/M

40

Joel Byars Santa Maria CA

3060

50

2 M 50-59

3:13:31

12:15/M

41

David Eggers Bakersfield CA

3068

46

5 M 40-49

3:13:34

12:15/M

42

Joe Myers Los Osos CA

3089

55

3 M 50-59

3:13:48

12:16/M

43

Josh Lamb Exeter CA

3077

22

14 M 20-29

3:13:56

12:16/M

44

Tony Ramirez, III Visalia CA

4223

32

8 M 30-39

3:15:26

12:22/M

45

Shelley Myers Los Osos CA

3090

52

1 F 50-59

3:16:30

12:26/M

46

Jill Newton Shell Beach CA

4192

41

5 F 40-49

3:16:32

12:26/M

47

Stuart King Paso Robles CA

3074

32

9 M 30-39

3:17:21

12:29/M

48

Scott Ritterbuck Avila Beach CA

4240

44

6 M 40-49

3:17:40

12:31/M

49

John Quinn Shell Beach CA

4219

47

7 M 40-49

3:17:41

12:31/M

50

Kimberly Neace Pismo Beach CA

4104

33

2 F 30-39

3:19:26

12:37/M

51

Janette Lee Westlake Village CA

3078

34

3 F 30-39

3:19:42

12:38/M

52

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

4205

29

15 M 20-29

3:22:13

12:48/M

53

Terry Smith Lompoc CA

4246

51

4 M 50-59

3:25:42

13:01/M

54

Gene Schudlich Templeton CA

5176

67

2 M 60-79

3:37:00

13:44/M

55

Lawrence Ng San Luis Obispo CA

4197

32

10 M 30-39

3:42:43

14:06/M

56

Melissa Stangl Lompoc CA

4251

40

6 F 40-49

3:44:55

14:14/M

57

Gina Barron Lompoc CA

3037

36

4 F 30-39

3:44:56

14:14/M

58

Larry Minogue Los Osos CA

3085

57

5 M 50-59

3:49:34

14:32/M

59

Heidi Harrison Paso Robles CA

4255

45

7 F 40-49

3:50:37

14:36/M

60

Aileen Cota Los Osos CA

4256

47

8 F 40-49

3:50:38

14:36/M

61

James Sieker West Hills CA

4245

56

6 M 50-59

3:56:16

14:57/M

62

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

4201

55

7 M 50-59

3:58:02

15:04/M

63

Bob Keeffe Arroyo Grande CA

3073

68

3 M 60-79

4:20:29

16:29/M

64

Jim Ross Pismo Beach CA

4243

69

4 M 60-79

4:20:30

16:29/M

65

Chuck Abbe Bakersfield CA

3027

67

5 M 60-79

4:48:12

18:14/M

66

Jacqlyn Ducharme Aurora CO

3067

36

5 F 30-39

5:08:15

19:31/M

67

Jessica Rogozinski Fresno CA

4242

36

6 F 30-39

5:08:16

19:31/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kermit Cuff Mountain View CA

5137

55

1 M 50-59

4:59:40

9:29/M

2

Robert Landauer Mountain View CA

5167

29

1 M 20-29

5:15:19

9:59/M

3

Miguel Vivaldo San Jose CA

5175

13

1 M 1-19

5:27:32

10:22/M

4

Jadd Martinez San Luis Obispo CA

5168

32

1 M 30-39

5:31:09

10:29/M

5

Luke Matjas Thousand Oaks CA

5169

38

2 M 30-39

5:35:36

10:37/M

6

Moises Avelar Los Angeles CA

5114

33

3 M 30-39

5:48:19

11:01/M

7

Chris Jensen Palmdale CA

5139

49

1 M 40-49

6:12:37

11:48/M

8

Brent Vanderhoof San Luis Obispo CA

5174

42

2 M 40-49

6:47:00

12:53/M

9

Christina Condon Sunnyvale CA

5128

26

1 F 20-29

6:59:27

13:16/M

10

Ralph Kaiser San Luis Obispo CA

5166

45

3 M 40-49

7:16:37

13:49/M

11

Tina Smilkstein Los Osos CA

5173

53

1 F 50-59

7:58:10

15:08/M

12

Joe Mays Paso Robles CA

5170

44

4 M 40-49

8:34:28

16:17/M

13

Juliet Chico Santa Ana CA

5124

23

2 F 20-29

8:45:58

16:39/M

14

Brian Rodriguez La Mirada CA

5172

27

2 M 20-29

8:45:59

16:39/M