Spooner's Cove

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

James Taylor Paso Robles CA

1434

41

1 M 40-49

43:25

8:12/M

2

Dave Bezaire San Luis Obispo CA

1227

51

1 M 50-59

44:02

8:18/M

3

Paul Lee Arroyo Grande CA

1419

54

2 M 50-59

45:49

8:39/M

4

Jesse Zachary Box Elder SD

1440

39

1 M 30-39

47:53

9:02/M

5

Jose Marfino Big Sur CA

1443

31

2 M 30-39

48:47

9:12/M

6

Pedro Sanchez Paso Robles CA

1446

31

3 M 30-39

48:53

9:13/M

7

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

1422

13

1 F 1-19

48:57

9:14/M

8

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

1421

63

1 M 60-79

51:14

9:40/M

9

Katherine Ransom Twain Harte CA

1428

32

1 F 30-39

55:36

10:29/M

10

Morgan St. Clair San Francisco CA

1432

32

2 F 30-39

1:00:56

11:30/M

11

Randy Kingsbury San Luis Obispo CA

1418

58

3 M 50-59

1:01:47

11:39/M

12

Tyler Tanner Atascadero CA

1433

12

1 M 1-19

1:01:53

11:41/M

13

Archer Wallace Boulder Creek CA

1436

9

2 M 1-19

1:02:13

11:44/M

14

Laura Wallace Boulder Creek CA

1437

46

1 F 40-49

1:02:41

11:50/M

15

Laura Barclay Atascadero CA

2278

32

3 F 30-39

1:02:42

11:50/M

16

Lourie Jordan Atascadero CA

1414

37

4 F 30-39

1:02:54

11:52/M

17

Julie Ashley Bakersfield CA

1157

37

5 F 30-39

1:02:57

11:53/M

18

Roxanne Shuford Bakersfield CA

1431

59

1 F 50-59

1:03:30

11:59/M

19

Marc Mead Templeton CA

1423

62

2 M 60-79

1:03:48

12:02/M

20

Jennifer Pytlak Bakersfield CA

1427

54

2 F 50-59

1:03:58

12:04/M

21

Rhodora Forden Paso Robles CA

1351

44

2 F 40-49

1:04:05

12:05/M

22

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

1332

46

3 F 40-49

1:06:23

12:32/M

23

Gigi Garcia Los Osos CA

1411

53

3 F 50-59

1:06:32

12:33/M

24

Andrew Neely Atascadero CA

1425

23

1 M 20-29

1:08:24

12:54/M

25

Amy Kalin Lafayette CA

1416

46

4 F 40-49

1:08:42

12:58/M

26

Sarah Saxon Paso Robles CA

1430

33

6 F 30-39

1:12:50

13:45/M

27

Darlene Burtsfield Long Beach CA

1317

53

4 F 50-59

1:13:02

13:47/M

28

Julia Bricklin Studio City CA

1445

45

5 F 40-49

1:15:13

14:12/M

29

Carolyn Kell Grover Beach CA

1417

54

5 F 50-59

1:15:29

14:15/M

30

Ryan Bird Arroyo Grande CA

1273

38

4 M 30-39

1:17:25

14:36/M

31

Danyel Bird Arroyo Grande CA

1229

33

7 F 30-39

1:17:30

14:37/M

32

Curtis Frame Morro Bay CA

1381

63

3 M 60-79

1:17:32

14:38/M

33

Sharon Morris Santa Maria CA

1424

58

6 F 50-59

1:18:16

14:46/M

34

Megan Bochum Arroyo Grande CA

1279

42

6 F 40-49

1:18:17

14:46/M

35

Diane Mangum Bakersfield CA

1420

48

7 F 40-49

1:52:24

21:12/M

36

Melissa Calnon San Francisco CA

1441

30

8 F 30-39

1:53:25

21:24/M

37

Benjamin Calnon Burlingame CA

5074

36

5 M 30-39

1:53:25

21:24/M

38

Amy Crimmins Bakersfield CA

1323

34

9 F 30-39

1:53:29

21:25/M

39

Janet Frame Morro Bay CA

1387

61

1 F 60-79

2:11:08

24:45/M

40

Autumn Bridges Bakersfield CA

1312

38

10 F 30-39

2:22:21

26:52/M

41

Samudyatha Kadur Bakersfield CA

1415

36

11 F 30-39

2:22:26

26:52/M

 

8 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Rob Mead Templeton CA

2379

28

1 M 20-29

1:03:31

7:56/M

2

Carin Van Gaale Los Osos CA

2389

30

1 F 30-39

1:11:44

8:58/M

3

Jesper Klinghed Alameda CA

2375

32

1 M 30-39

1:15:33

9:27/M

4

Tom Himmelrich Atascadero CA

2371

37

2 M 30-39

1:20:16

10:02/M

5

Holly Rodges Los Osos CA

2392

36

2 F 30-39

1:20:46

10:06/M

6

Paige Becker San Luis Obispo CA

2311

19

1 F 1-19

1:22:00

10:15/M

7

Bruce Bornhurst Carpinteria CA

2322

59

1 M 50-59

1:23:15

10:24/M

8

Dan Claffey San Ramon CA

3274

40

1 M 40-49

1:24:55

10:37/M

9

John Hamilton Alta CA

3284

33

3 M 30-39

1:25:45

10:43/M

10

Tom Robinson (8mi) San Luis Obispo CA

2383

66

1 M 60-79

1:26:10

10:46/M

11

Michael Kalusz Paso Robles CA

2374

27

2 M 20-29

1:26:49

10:51/M

12

Dennis Bitetti Atascadero CA

2316

23

3 M 20-29

1:26:49

10:51/M

13

Leanne Johnston Grover Beach CA

2373

36

3 F 30-39

1:27:55

10:59/M

14

Michael Sweeney Atascadero CA

2391

37

4 M 30-39

1:27:57

11:00/M

15

Kerrily Carmichael Arroyo Grande CA

2331

36

4 F 30-39

1:32:41

11:35/M

16

Kiley Becker San Luis Obispo CA

2297

21

1 F 20-29

1:34:32

11:49/M

17

Alyssa Racette Los Osos CA

2380

23

2 F 20-29

1:38:36

12:20/M

18

Stephanie Roberson San Luis Obispo CA

2381

42

1 F 40-49

1:47:09

13:24/M

19

Brandon Lockhart Sanger CA

2376

29

4 M 20-29

1:47:20

13:25/M

20

Stefany Gary San Luis Obispo CA

2349

37

5 F 30-39

1:47:47

13:28/M

21

Alan Speidel Santa Cruz CA

2386

65

2 M 60-79

1:50:18

13:47/M

22

Christine Rudman Paso Robles CA

2385

52

1 F 50-59

1:50:24

13:48/M

23

Heidi Bezaire San Luis Obispo CA

2312

50

2 F 50-59

1:54:33

14:19/M

24

Kelly Baker Lemoore CA

2257

49

2 F 40-49

1:55:00

14:23/M

25

Rebecca Campbell Hanford CA

2328

40

3 F 40-49

1:55:52

14:29/M

26

Alysein Stevens Templeton CA

2387

42

4 F 40-49

2:03:28

15:26/M

27

Steve Egan Templeton CA

2344

48

2 M 40-49

2:03:29

15:26/M

28

Sally Adam San Luis Obispo CA

2237

73

1 F 60-79

2:11:53

16:29/M

29

Chrysa Zachary Box Elder SD

3320

34

6 F 30-39

2:12:06

16:31/M

30

Catherine Gauchat San Leandro CA

2369

48

5 F 40-49

2:29:12

18:39/M

31

Tammy Mcjunkins Atascadero CA

2378

52

3 F 50-59

2:36:19

19:32/M

32

Joanna Crout Atascadero CA

2335

34

7 F 30-39

2:36:19

19:32/M

 

25 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JP Doncum Incline Village NV

2393

28

1 M 20-29

2:02:08

7:53/M

2

Wayne Nichols Paso Robles CA

3299

46

1 M 40-49

2:30:13

9:41/M

3

Charity Dubberley Santa Barbara CA

3277

33

1 F 30-39

2:30:28

9:42/M

4

Beth Richie Morro Bay CA

3306

31

2 F 30-39

2:33:42

9:55/M

5

Christoph Dankert Berkeley CA

3275

34

1 M 30-39

2:38:58

10:15/M

6

Jeff Reynolds Shell Beach CA

3305

50

1 M 50-59

2:41:59

10:27/M

7

Dan Herron Avila Beach CA

3285

30

2 M 30-39

2:47:50

10:50/M

8

Chad Hinkle Santa Maria CA

3286

39

3 M 30-39

2:48:07

10:51/M

9

Dylan Hunt San Luis Obispo CA

3287

28

2 M 20-29

2:48:07

10:51/M

10

Kaitlin Martinez Los Osos CA

3294

29

1 F 20-29

2:48:10

10:51/M

11

Seth Van Horn Santa Cruz CA

3318

35

4 M 30-39

2:51:31

11:04/M

12

Cristi Spahr Los Osos CA

3314

42

1 F 40-49

2:51:48

11:05/M

13

Cara Taylor Morro Bay CA

3317

43

2 F 40-49

2:52:45

11:09/M

14

Margae Knox Berkeley CA

5102

26

2 F 20-29

2:55:27

11:19/M

15

Jennifer Nix Los Osos CA

3300

31

3 F 30-39

2:57:11

11:26/M

16

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3303

39

5 M 30-39

3:01:51

11:44/M

17

Elaine Mccormack Santa Maria CA

3295

54

1 F 50-59

3:10:58

12:19/M

18

Troy Rudman Paso Robles CA

3310

53

2 M 50-59

3:11:14

12:20/M

19

Tom Jefferis Paso Robles CA

3288

67

1 M 60-79

3:11:17

12:20/M

20

Yosefa Gilon Palo Alto CA

3282

32

4 F 30-39

3:12:47

12:26/M

21

Yitzhak Gilon Mount Aukum CA

3281

65

2 M 60-79

3:12:49

12:26/M

22

Laurie Black Berkeley CA

3112

54

2 F 50-59

3:14:18

12:32/M

23

Mike Reyes Arroyo Grande CA

3304

52

3 M 50-59

3:15:09

12:35/M

24

Jane Bosio Berkeley CA

3161

54

3 F 50-59

3:23:47

13:09/M

25

Andrew Marks Santa Monica CA

3292

28

3 M 20-29

3:32:52

13:44/M

26

Larry Minogue Los Osos CA

3296

59

4 M 50-59

3:35:01

13:52/M

27

Laura Marks Saint Louis MO

3293

27

3 F 20-29

3:37:33

14:02/M

28

Janet Duke Arroyo Grande CA

3278

43

3 F 40-49

3:40:17

14:13/M

29

Leah Tanner Atascadero CA

3315

39

5 F 30-39

3:41:37

14:18/M

30

Rose Quinonez Tulare CA

3302

50

4 F 50-59

3:45:21

14:32/M

31

Breana Dixon Atascadero CA

3276

30

6 F 30-39

3:47:59

14:43/M

32

Eduardo Ruelas San Francisco CA

3311

37

6 M 30-39

3:48:13

14:43/M

33

Regina Samano Monterey CA

3312

30

7 F 30-39

3:55:51

15:13/M

34

Julie Leppelmeier Pismo Beach CA

3291

39

8 F 30-39

3:59:32

15:27/M

35

Jessica Rogozinski Fresno CA

3309

38

9 F 30-39

4:17:24

16:36/M

36

Anna Schmidthues San Luis Obispo CA

3313

29

4 F 20-29

4:17:24

16:36/M

37

Lawrence Ng San Luis Obispo CA

3298

34

7 M 30-39

4:17:26

16:37/M

38

Bob Keeffe Arroyo Grande CA

3289

70

3 M 60-79

4:17:26

16:37/M

39

George Hall Santa Cruz CA

3283

64

4 M 60-79

4:28:23

17:19/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Wes Broshears Los Osos CA

5035

29

1 M 20-29

5:23:49

10:25/M

2

Wes Collier Quartz Hill CA

5089

37

1 M 30-39

5:34:38

10:46/M

3

Brian Ivie Paso Robles CA

2372

40

1 M 40-49

5:45:56

11:07/M

4

Eric Moe Orcutt CA

5104

47

2 M 40-49

5:53:10

11:21/M

5

Brian Yowek San Jose CA

5109

39

2 M 30-39

6:26:24

12:25/M

6

Joe Hilton Santa Barbara CA

5100

59

1 M 50-59

6:26:36

12:26/M

7

Andy Schulz San Luis Obispo CA

5106

33

3 M 30-39

6:40:03

12:52/M

8

John Latto Goleta CA

5103

51

2 M 50-59

6:50:20

13:12/M

9

Rex Jones Visalia CA

5101

33

4 M 30-39

7:16:12

14:02/M

10

Terrace Wong San Luis Obispo CA

5107

43

3 M 40-49

7:24:46

14:18/M

11

Cody Wright Oceano CA

5108

20

2 M 20-29

7:56:50

15:20/M