Spooner's Cove

Overall Finish List

December 11, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dylan Reiss San Luis Obispo CA

901

13

1 M 1-19

41:53

7:54/M

2

Arabella Edler Arroyo Grande CA

669

13

1 F 1-19

42:05

7:56/M

3

Kristin Edler Arroyo Grande CA

670

43

1 F 40-49

42:48

8:05/M

4

Paul Lee Arroyo Grande CA

880

55

1 M 50-59

46:46

8:49/M

5

Pat Mullen San Luis Obispo CA

891

56

2 M 50-59

50:04

9:27/M

6

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

882

64

1 M 60-79

50:04

9:27/M

7

Nicole Dale Los Osos CA

667

36

1 F 30-39

51:52

9:47/M

8

Archer Wallace Boulder Creek CA

911

10

2 M 1-19

55:04

10:23/M

9

Debbie Dorney Arroyo Grande CA

668

65

1 F 60-79

55:16

10:26/M

10

Roxanne Shuford Bakersfield CA

907

60

2 F 60-79

56:45

10:42/M

11

Denise Youngman Los Osos CA

917

65

3 F 60-79

57:21

10:49/M

12

Iris Najera Long Beach CA

892

30

2 F 30-39

59:25

11:13/M

13

Ryan Holmgren Blaine MN

772

25

1 M 20-29

1:02:14

11:45/M

14

Laura Jacobson Los Osos CA

826

25

1 F 20-29

1:02:14

11:45/M

15

Mikayla Gibson Morro Bay CA

698

29

2 F 20-29

1:06:11

12:29/M

16

Laura Wallace Boulder Creek CA

912

47

2 F 40-49

1:06:32

12:33/M

17

Marc Mead Templeton CA

886

63

2 M 60-79

1:06:52

12:37/M

18

Jared Serna Los Osos CA

905

21

2 M 20-29

1:08:04

12:51/M

19

Brian Peffly Los Osos CA

898

33

1 M 30-39

1:08:19

12:53/M

20

Rebecca Wilson Atascadero CA

915

59

1 F 50-59

1:08:26

12:55/M

21

Gregory Wilson Atascadero CA

913

59

3 M 50-59

1:08:28

12:55/M

22

Wendy Wilson Los Osos CA

916

8

2 F 1-19

1:09:01

13:01/M

23

Marguerite Morrow Fairfield CA

890

58

2 F 50-59

1:09:16

13:04/M

24

Kristin Serna Santa Ana CA

906

44

3 F 40-49

1:09:25

13:06/M

25

MJ Bakove Santa Barbara CA

659

63

4 F 60-79

1:10:00

13:12/M

26

Liam Newman Arroyo Grande CA

895

12

3 M 1-19

1:10:22

13:17/M

27

Audrey Bostrom Arroyo Grande CA

663

40

4 F 40-49

1:10:22

13:17/M

28

Warren Sinsheimer San Luis Obispo CA

908

70

3 M 60-79

1:11:56

13:34/M

29

Elena Ramos Peffly Los Osos CA

899

35

3 F 30-39

1:12:02

13:35/M

30

Christie Benedetti Santa Maria CA

662

35

4 F 30-39

1:12:23

13:39/M

31

Erica Morrow Fairfield CA

889

36

5 F 30-39

1:12:36

13:42/M

32

Ariana Navarro Gustine CA

894

32

6 F 30-39

1:13:21

13:50/M

33

Dennis Ashby Los Osos CA

658

70

4 M 60-79

1:13:48

13:55/M

34

Susie Reddy San Luis Obispo CA

900

34

7 F 30-39

1:14:42

14:06/M

35

Enrique Najera Long Beach CA

893

36

2 M 30-39

1:14:59

14:09/M

36

Catherine Flanagan San Luis Obispo CA

690

23

3 F 20-29

1:15:37

14:16/M

37

Jasmine Moore Los Osos CA

887

36

8 F 30-39

1:22:36

15:35/M

38

Maria Wilson Los Osos CA

914

39

9 F 30-39

1:22:52

15:38/M

39

Allyssa Jensen Felton CA

865

27

4 F 20-29

1:24:53

16:01/M

40

Stephanie Albright Nipomo CA

657

49

5 F 40-49

1:25:41

16:10/M

41

Megan Coats San Luis Obispo CA

666

32

10 F 30-39

1:25:43

16:10/M

42

Yvonne Voigt Lockwood CA

910

53

3 F 50-59

1:28:11

16:38/M

43

Sonia Gordon Atascadero CA

703

49

6 F 40-49

1:29:41

16:55/M

44

Pam Bowman Grover Beach CA

664

55

4 F 50-59

1:30:08

17:00/M

45

Deanna Onozuka San Luis Obispo CA

896

51

5 F 50-59

1:30:10

17:01/M

46

Liz Lee Paso Robles CA

879

43

7 F 40-49

1:30:12

17:01/M

47

Mark McConnell Paso Robles CA

884

48

1 M 40-49

1:32:54

17:32/M

48

Rose Ellis Visalia CA

2297

47

8 F 40-49

1:40:47

19:01/M

49

Karen Lindbetg Visalia CA

881

54

6 F 50-59

1:40:54

19:02/M

50

Lester Remhof Arnold CA

903

60

5 M 60-79

1:42:58

19:26/M

51

Elaina Jackson Paso Robles CA

781

11

3 F 1-19

1:43:12

19:28/M

52

Caryn Jackson Paso Robles CA

780

41

9 F 40-49

1:43:14

19:29/M

 

8 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Rob Mead Templeton CA

2316

29

1 M 20-29

1:01:52

7:44/M

2

Kevin Cooper San Luis Obispo CA

2244

57

1 M 50-59

1:10:54

8:52/M

3

Christine Scott San Luis Obispo CA

2332

34

1 F 30-39

1:13:18

9:10/M

4

Courtney Crane San Luis Obispo CA

2261

21

1 F 20-29

1:14:35

9:19/M

5

Sarah Bournonville Paso Robles CA

2136

36

2 F 30-39

1:15:36

9:27/M

6

Kenneth King Los Osos CA

2310

41

1 M 40-49

1:16:04

9:31/M

7

Bisco Hill Berkeley CA

2312

35

1 M 30-39

1:17:44

9:43/M

8

Richard Smith San Luis Obispo CA

2334

33

2 M 30-39

1:18:22

9:48/M

9

Angelica Ruiz Visalia CA

2328

38

3 F 30-39

1:19:44

9:58/M

10

Nathan Bare Atascadero CA

2077

29

2 M 20-29

1:19:49

9:59/M

11

Mary Cooper San Luis Obispo CA

2254

59

1 F 50-59

1:20:15

10:02/M

12

Peter Hamann Los Osos CA

2300

42

2 M 40-49

1:20:23

10:03/M

13

Jocelyn Reynolds Shell Beach CA

2325

19

1 F 1-19

1:23:27

10:26/M

14

Erin Hill Berkeley CA

2302

37

4 F 30-39

1:25:06

10:38/M

15

Josephine Braun Seward AK

2144

18

2 F 1-19

1:25:10

10:39/M

16

Jeff Reynolds Shell Beach CA

2324

51

2 M 50-59

1:25:45

10:43/M

17

Cody Hegarty West Chester PA

746

22

3 M 20-29

1:27:10

10:54/M

18

Brandon Bournonville Paso Robles CA

2116

35

3 M 30-39

1:28:25

11:03/M

19

Jon Winstead Paso Robles CA

2971

48

3 M 40-49

1:28:38

11:05/M

20

Janette Lee West Lake Village CA

2313

37

5 F 30-39

1:29:43

11:13/M

21

Jack Voigt Lockwood CA

2338

17

1 M 1-19

1:29:45

11:13/M

22

Bradley Richie Riverside CA

2326

56

3 M 50-59

1:29:48

11:14/M

23

Rebecca Sanchez Templeton CA

2330

38

6 F 30-39

1:31:14

11:24/M

24

Tom Robinson San Luis Obispo CA

2327

67

1 M 60-79

1:31:24

11:26/M

25

Linda Signal Santa Maria CA

2333

46

1 F 40-49

1:32:58

11:37/M

26

Jessie Burnett Paso Robles CA

2163

32

7 F 30-39

1:33:56

11:45/M

27

Roxanne Rentschler Burlingame CA

2323

26

2 F 20-29

1:35:01

11:53/M

28

Amanda Leone Ventura CA

3724

35

8 F 30-39

1:35:15

11:54/M

29

Erica Maluski Morro Bay CA

2314

37

9 F 30-39

1:35:27

11:56/M

30

Maria Taylor Paso Robles CA

2337

50

2 F 50-59

1:37:36

12:12/M

31

Andrew Walton Santa Barbara CA

2339

48

4 M 40-49

1:39:21

12:25/M

32

Adrienne Cueto San Luis Obispo CA

2266

33

10 F 30-39

1:39:53

12:29/M

33

Hazel Hatley Santa Maria CA

3711

39

11 F 30-39

1:41:41

12:43/M

34

David Rentschler Lompoc CA

2322

62

2 M 60-79

1:42:59

12:52/M

35

Jim Allen San Jose CA

2056

65

3 M 60-79

1:43:01

12:53/M

36

John Pearson Templeton CA

897

38

4 M 30-39

1:43:05

12:53/M

37

Christina Jennings Alameda CA

2304

56

3 F 50-59

1:43:07

12:53/M

38

Richard Jennings Alameda CA

2305

56

4 M 50-59

1:43:07

12:53/M

39

Heidi Koch Arroyo Grande CA

2311

43

2 F 40-49

1:44:02

13:00/M

40

Stan Carpenter San Luis Obispo CA

2178

56

5 M 50-59

1:50:19

13:47/M

41

Chelsea Satterthwaite Huntington Beach CA

2331

32

12 F 30-39

1:52:54

14:07/M

42

Zane Christopher Orange CA

4694

33

5 M 30-39

1:52:55

14:07/M

43

Pete Soucy Pismo Beach CA

2335

60

4 M 60-79

1:53:12

14:09/M

44

Jamie Cinotto San Luis Obispo CA

2220

36

13 F 30-39

1:53:18

14:10/M

45

Jamie Peterson San Luis Obispo CA

2320

36

14 F 30-39

1:58:59

14:52/M

46

Lourie Jordan Atascadero CA

2308

38

15 F 30-39

2:00:22

15:03/M

47

Mike Andrews Oceano CA

2072

50

6 M 50-59

2:00:40

15:05/M

48

Rhodora Forden Paso Robles CA

2299

42

3 F 40-49

2:01:56

15:15/M

49

Christina Jolicoeur Paso Robles CA

2307

53

4 F 50-59

2:09:26

16:11/M

50

Prianka Nandy Fairfax VA

2318

36

16 F 30-39

2:10:34

16:19/M

51

Lauri Rainwater-Quinn Shell Beach CA

2321

48

4 F 40-49

2:11:45

16:28/M

52

Clarina He Lafayette CA

2301

19

3 F 1-19

2:11:48

16:29/M

53

Caroline Gerlach Lafayette CA

692

19

4 F 1-19

2:11:48

16:29/M

54

Rena Weisberg Camarillo CA

2340

42

5 F 40-49

2:12:19

16:32/M

55

Michelle Benson Shell Beach CA

2086

45

6 F 40-49

2:15:02

16:53/M

56

J. West Atascadero CA

2341

57

5 F 50-59

2:18:08

17:16/M

57

Erin Botzon Atascadero CA

2105

47

7 F 40-49

2:21:05

17:38/M

58

Jordis Daigle San Luis Obispo CA

2296

52

6 F 50-59

2:21:06

17:38/M

59

Gemma Salting Atascadero CA

2329

48

8 F 40-49

2:25:06

18:08/M

60

Wendy Minarik Santa Margarita CA

2317

54

7 F 50-59

2:35:38

19:27/M

61

Nichole Williams San Luis Obispo CA

2957

43

9 F 40-49

2:50:59

21:22/M

62

Manya Choboian San Luis Obispo CA

2185

52

8 F 50-59

2:51:58

21:30/M

63

Armida Pham San Jose CA

2342

46

10 F 40-49

3:10:18

23:47/M

64

Hollis Rudiger Madison WI

4737

44

11 F 40-49

3:22:06

25:16/M

 

25 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Greg Scott San Luis Obispo CA

3743

35

1 M 30-39

2:05:43

8:07/M

2

Steven Youngblood Santa Maria CA

3753

24

1 M 20-29

2:11:15

8:28/M

3

Jadd Martinez San Luis Obispo CA

3728

35

2 M 30-39

2:13:24

8:36/M

4

Thomas Reiss San Luis Obispo CA

3739

48

1 M 40-49

2:16:41

8:49/M

5

Bradley Kraushaar Shelburne VT

3715

35

3 M 30-39

2:20:03

9:02/M

6

Scott Johnston San Luis Obispo CA

3719

39

4 M 30-39

2:21:35

9:08/M

7

Amy Travis Santa Barbara CA

3746

51

1 F 50-59

2:31:55

9:48/M

8

Ethan Kuster Arroyo Grande CA

3720

38

5 M 30-39

2:39:38

10:18/M

9

Beth Richie Morro Bay CA

3740

32

1 F 30-39

2:40:32

10:21/M

10

Clinton Francis San Luis Obispo CA

3706

37

6 M 30-39

2:41:23

10:25/M

11

Sonja Wieck Los Osos CA

3750

37

2 F 30-39

2:41:29

10:25/M

12

Chad Hinkle Santa Maria CA

3716

40

2 M 40-49

2:46:24

10:44/M

13

Michelle Hamilton San Luis Obispo CA

4724

36

3 F 30-39

2:46:59

10:46/M

14

James Taylor Paso Robles CA

3745

42

3 M 40-49

2:49:03

10:54/M

15

Patricia Laverty San Jose CA

3722

29

1 F 20-29

2:52:11

11:07/M

16

John Meinke Los Osos CA

3731

35

7 M 30-39

2:53:49

11:13/M

17

Cyndi Stainner Berkeley CA

3744

46

1 F 40-49

2:53:53

11:13/M

18

Brent Vanderhoof San Luis Obispo CA

3748

45

4 M 40-49

2:55:27

11:19/M

19

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3738

40

5 M 40-49

2:59:12

11:34/M

20

Pete Cabral Atascadero CA

3678

40

6 M 40-49

3:00:06

11:37/M

21

Jeffrey Williams San Luis Obispo CA

3751

44

7 M 40-49

3:05:03

11:56/M

22

Matthew Hudson San Luis Obispo CA

3717

32

8 M 30-39

3:06:50

12:03/M

23

Ellen Drews San Luis Obispo CA

3700

36

4 F 30-39

3:07:17

12:05/M

24

Elfego Orozco Madera CA

3732

26

2 M 20-29

3:09:47

12:15/M

25

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

3714

47

2 F 40-49

3:09:50

12:15/M

26

tom Jefferis San Luis Obispo CA

3718

69

1 M 60-79

3:10:13

12:16/M

27

Becky Winicki Atascadero CA

3752

31

5 F 30-39

3:13:45

12:30/M

28

Robert Lade Atascadero CA

3721

47

8 M 40-49

3:14:23

12:32/M

29

Chris Arriaga Ventura CA

3671

36

9 M 30-39

3:15:03

12:35/M

30

Emily Francis San Luis Obispo CA

3705

34

6 F 30-39

3:16:25

12:40/M

31

Kaitlin Martinez Los Osos CA

3729

30

7 F 30-39

3:18:32

12:49/M

32

Stephen Haydu San Clemente CA

3712

38

10 M 30-39

3:18:56

12:50/M

33

Tom Robinson San Luis Obispo CA

3741

67

2 M 60-79

3:21:08

12:59/M

34

Marian Fiorentino Arroyo Grande CA

3704

55

2 F 50-59

3:21:43

13:01/M

35

Jessica Malone Atascadero CA

3726

42

3 F 40-49

3:21:45

13:01/M

36

Michael Henzler Atascadero CA

3713

56

1 M 50-59

3:25:48

13:17/M

37

Michael Gamboa Santa Maria CA

3707

36

11 M 30-39

3:29:53

13:32/M

38

Dan Phillips San Luis Obispo CA

3734

56

2 M 50-59

3:35:39

13:55/M

39

Jeremiah Lee Nipomo CA

3723

33

12 M 30-39

3:40:44

14:14/M

40

Amanda Coffey San Luis Obispo CA

4704

27

2 F 20-29

3:44:12

14:28/M

41

Sarah Pickens San Clemente CA

3735

39

8 F 30-39

3:46:39

14:37/M

42

Sally Lovejoy Visalia CA

3725

60

1 F 60-79

3:47:02

14:39/M

43

Nikki Vito Los Osos CA

3749

41

4 F 40-49

3:49:53

14:50/M

44

Norine Gibbons San Luis Obispo CA

3708

58

3 F 50-59

3:54:31

15:08/M

45

Hillary Trout San Luis Obispo CA

3747

39

9 F 30-39

4:00:16

15:30/M

46

Vicki Gutierrez Madison WI

3710

50

4 F 50-59

4:00:26

15:31/M

47

Eli Gregory Santa Cruz CA

3709

35

13 M 30-39

4:12:18

16:17/M

48

Zachary Black Santa Cruz CA

3673

36

14 M 30-39

4:12:19

16:17/M

49

Christine Mathiesen Atascadero CA

3730

50

5 F 50-59

4:14:39

16:26/M

50

Emily Coombes Pozo CA

3699

46

5 F 40-49

4:19:47

16:46/M

51

Kymberly Fazzio Nipomo CA

3702

51

6 F 50-59

4:19:47

16:46/M

52

Tracy Owens Santa Barbara CA

3733

53

7 F 50-59

4:29:25

17:23/M

53

Nicholas Potter Santa Calrita CA

3736

22

3 M 20-29

4:29:56

17:25/M

54

Michael Finley Bakersfield CA

3703

51

3 M 50-59

4:38:35

17:58/M

55

Emily Christensen Santa Barbara CA

3698

27

3 F 20-29

4:38:40

17:59/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

4733

30

1 M 30-39

5:40:51

10:58/M

2

Eric Moe Orcutt CA

4732

48

1 M 40-49

5:55:02

11:25/M

3

Ina Teutenberg San Luis Obispo CA

4739

42

1 F 40-49

5:59:56

11:34/M

4

Clare Abram San Carlos CA

4625

45

2 F 40-49

6:16:48

12:07/M

5

Brian Fuller Morro Bay CA

4715

39

2 M 30-39

6:49:11

13:09/M

6

Ezekiel Hart Santa Rosa CA

4725

32

3 M 30-39

7:07:08

13:44/M

7

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

4743

49

2 M 40-49

7:07:40

13:45/M

8

Devin Best San Luis Obispo CA

4662

41

3 M 40-49

7:16:45

14:03/M

9

Francisco Ramirez Bakersfield CA

4735

46

4 M 40-49

7:17:29

14:04/M

10

Jason Marriott Bakersfield CA

4730

40

5 M 40-49

7:31:55

14:32/M

11

Mauricio Puerto Port Hueneme CA

4744

44

6 M 40-49

7:41:32

14:50/M

12

Karna Blugrind Los Angeles CA

4664

39

1 F 30-39

7:42:17

14:52/M

13

Dwayne Kut Nixa MO

4727

47

7 M 40-49

7:45:23

14:58/M

14

Danny Reyes Seal Beach CA

4736

40

8 M 40-49

8:22:42

16:10/M

15

David Goldstein Coto de caza CA

4718

47

9 M 40-49

8:22:43

16:10/M

16

Michael White Arroyo Grande CA

4742

32

4 M 30-39

8:28:30

16:21/M

17

Jason Bachiero Monrovia CA

4634

42

10 M 40-49

8:33:40

16:31/M

18

Todd Hymas Morro Bay CA

4726

49

11 M 40-49

8:39:39

16:43/M

19

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

4734

39

2 F 30-39

8:49:24

17:01/M

20

Holly Brooks Los Osos CA

4669

24

1 F 20-29

8:49:43

17:02/M

21

Darlene Toal Los Osos CA

4740

53

1 F 50-59

8:58:20

17:19/M

22

Darius Visher San Jose CA

4741

27

1 M 20-29

9:16:08

17:53/M

23

Maggie Leung Mar San Ramon CA

4728

40

3 F 40-49

9:17:19

17:55/M

24

Adrienne Smith Santa Maria CA

4738

27

2 F 20-29

9:18:15

17:57/M