San Francisco 100 & 50 Mile Endurance Runs

Overall Summary

August 03, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

50 mi

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Robert Landauer 823 M/28 2 7:45:07 9:18/M 50.000
2 Dan Barger 696 M/47 2 8:02:42 9:39/M 50.000
3 Lindsay Hamoudi 818 M/33 2 8:26:15 10:08/M 50.000
4 Rick Baraff 695 M/41 2 8:44:18 10:29/M 50.000
5 Luke Dumonthier 812 M/30 2 8:49:34 10:35/M 50.000
6 Jadd Martinez 825 M/31 2 8:55:32 10:43/M 50.000
7 Brenda Blinn 755 F/46 2 9:04:32 10:53/M 50.000
8 Daniel Sapoznick 837 M/35 2 9:12:28 11:03/M 50.000
9 Scott Kunz 822 M/31 2 9:13:38 11:04/M 50.000
10 Taylor Valentino 845 M/28 2 9:14:44 11:06/M 50.000
11 Ralf Elsaesser 813 M/38 2 9:14:56 11:06/M 50.000
12 Willem van Dam 846 M/50 2 9:20:32 11:13/M 50.000
13 Bret Sarnquist 1550 M/34 2 9:20:49 11:13/M 50.000
14 Lindsay Tesar 842 F/26 2 9:40:22 11:36/M 50.000
15 Lyle Parker 830 M/56 2 9:50:55 11:49/M 50.000
16 Kevin Moore 828 M/27 2 9:56:42 11:56/M 50.000
17 Thomas Allen 853 M/29 2 9:57:39 11:57/M 50.000
18 Stephanie Wade 848 F/38 2 10:02:07 12:03/M 50.000
19 Scott Yates 852 M/38 2 10:25:22 12:30/M 50.000
20 Bert Keely 2546 M/55 2 10:28:07 12:34/M 50.000
21 Pierre Bassing 697 M/42 2 10:29:17 12:35/M 50.000
22 Nancy Warren 850 F/47 2 10:32:27 12:39/M 50.000
23 Ryann DeGraff 729 M/31 2 11:04:28 13:17/M 50.000
24 Nattu Natraj 855 M/50 2 11:11:55 13:26/M 50.000
25 Karen Bonnett 2636 F/57 2 11:11:56 13:26/M 50.000
26 Jacklyn Gates 814 F/31 2 11:13:46 13:29/M 50.000
27 Wally Wallace 849 M/49 2 11:22:55 13:40/M 50.000
28 Karen Hanke 2648 F/51 2 11:22:55 13:40/M 50.000
29 Mike Nuttall 829 M/64 2 11:23:12 13:40/M 50.000
30 Marc Steifman 841 M/42 2 11:30:18 13:48/M 50.000
31 Melanie Alvarado 660 F/32 2 11:37:55 13:58/M 50.000
32 Jon Beard 753 M/58 2 11:42:34 14:03/M 50.000
33 Colleen Corcoran 723 F/33 2 11:47:23 14:09/M 50.000
34 Mitch Kochishan 1419 M/25 2 11:58:39 14:22/M 50.000
35 Michele Santilhano 836 F/43 2 12:07:08 14:33/M 50.000
36 Barbara Ashe 693 F/64 2 12:18:13 14:46/M 50.000
37 Leigh Anne Guveiyian 817 F/37 2 12:20:02 14:48/M 50.000
38 Khafiz Gondry 815 M/33 2 12:28:25 14:58/M 50.000
39 Naresh Bhagavatha 754 M/35 2 12:28:58 14:59/M 50.000
40 Courtney Smith 840 F/33 2 12:33:04 15:04/M 50.000
41 Miki Higuchi 819 F/42 2 12:36:07 15:07/M 50.000
42 Dana Pearcy 832 F/40 2 12:48:47 15:23/M 50.000
43 Linda Mcfadden 827 F/50 2 12:48:47 15:23/M 50.000
44 Matt Pearcy 833 M/39 2 12:52:55 15:28/M 50.000
45 Keith Pronske 835 M/53 2 12:54:07 15:29/M 50.000
46 Robert Cervero 770 M/62 2 13:03:25 15:40/M 50.000
47 Dennis Parsons 831 M/53 2 13:06:21 15:44/M 50.000
48 Ganesh Iyer 820 M/44 2 13:25:05 16:06/M 50.000
49 David Kung 821 M/41 2 13:36:31 16:20/M 50.000
50 Tony Tuttle 1602 M/61 2 13:38:20 16:22/M 50.000
51 Lynnard Phipps 834 M/70 2 13:45:17 16:30/M 50.000
52 Maria Austero-Macavinta 694 F/47 2 13:46:47 16:32/M 50.000
53 Paul Little 1442 M/56 2 13:46:55 16:32/M 50.000
54 Steven Tursi 844 M/37 2 13:55:38 16:43/M 50.000
55 Chuck Wilson 851 M/64 2 14:24:16 17:17/M 50.000
56 Rainer Satzinger 1601 M/52 2 14:28:39 17:22/M 50.000
57 Michael Dino 811 M/31 2 14:43:05 17:40/M 50.000
58 Vinod Viswanath 847 M/37 2 16:57:04 20:20/M 50.000
 

100 mi

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Lucas Wojciechowski 1605 M/20 4 25:30:14 15:18/M 100.000
2 Steve Ansell 1260 M/44 4 25:30:22 15:18/M 100.000
3 James Gerson 1364 M/28 4 25:34:25 15:21/M 100.000
4 Jay Dobrowalski 1305 M/34 4 26:19:49 15:48/M 100.000
5 Chris Jones 1415 M/41 4 27:51:28 16:43/M 100.000
6 Ken Michal 1448 M/42 4 28:56:39 17:22/M 100.000
7 Janeth Badaracco 1263 F/43 4 30:36:07 18:22/M 100.000
8 Asvi Phuong 1493 F/39 4 32:32:25 19:31/M 100.000
9 Richard Ball 1283 M/38 4 32:33:10 19:32/M 100.000
10 Tan Le 1426 M/68 4 32:48:31 19:41/M 100.000