San Francisco 100 & 50 Mile Endurance Run

Overall Finish List

May 30, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

50 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Flavio Fernandes Brasilia BR

5324

29

1 M 20-29

7:38:52

9:11/M

2

Rick Scott Castle Rock CO

5436

43

1 M 40-49

7:52:03

9:26/M

3

Josh Alexander Nicasio CA

5210

34

1 M 30-39

7:55:16

9:30/M

4

Mark Tanaka Hayward CA

5449

48

2 M 40-49

8:09:44

9:48/M

5

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

5422

29

2 M 20-29

8:14:56

9:54/M

6

Kevin Swisher Danville CA

5448

41

3 M 40-49

8:25:04

10:06/M

7

Jeremy Marble Portland OR

5416

40

4 M 40-49

8:46:32

10:32/M

8

Kristyn Kadala Berkeley CA

5408

22

1 F 20-29

8:55:03

10:42/M

9

Jesse Rosales San Francisco CA

5435

28

3 M 20-29

9:05:42

10:55/M

10

Dan Naylor Berkeley CA

5424

25

4 M 20-29

9:13:28

11:04/M

11

Lucas Baxter Davis CA

1601

23

5 M 20-29

9:30:02

11:24/M

12

Adam Gothelf San Francisco CA

5388

35

2 M 30-39

9:37:42

11:33/M

13

Peter Briggs Half Moon Bay CA

5260

35

3 M 30-39

9:42:10

11:39/M

14

Ayako Murai Albany CA

5423

33

1 F 30-39

9:44:16

11:41/M

15

Andrew Chapello San Francisco CA

5274

26

6 M 20-29

9:45:19

11:42/M

16

Doug Slezak Half Moon Bay CA

5441

39

4 M 30-39

9:48:17

11:46/M

17

James Gerson Palo Alto CA

5370

30

5 M 30-39

9:55:07

11:54/M

18

Gary Lindberg Berkeley CA

5414

46

5 M 40-49

9:59:45

12:00/M

19

Yuri Lane San Francisco CA

5410

39

6 M 30-39

10:13:27

12:16/M

20

Brian Mohriant Napa CA

5421

35

7 M 30-39

10:18:11

12:22/M

21

Chuck Amital San Francisco CA

5225

56

1 M 50-59

10:19:47

12:24/M

22

Bruce Leary Santa Rosa CA

5411

64

1 M 60-69

10:33:10

12:40/M

23

Chris Garcia Menlo Park CA

5345

52

2 M 50-59

10:42:31

12:51/M

24

Lapuentista Imana Lima PE

5406

28

2 F 20-29

10:46:54

12:56/M

25

Scott Sutch Carmichael CA

5446

43

6 M 40-49

10:57:54

13:09/M

26

Justin Hand Poulsbo WA

5399

21

7 M 20-29

11:02:00

13:14/M

27

Brian Fuller Morro Bay CA

5336

38

8 M 30-39

11:05:23

13:18/M

28

Greg Cross Ashland OR

5288

27

8 M 20-29

11:09:01

13:23/M

29

Ken Bujer Antioch CA

5265

30

9 M 30-39

11:17:18

13:33/M

30

Jonathan Gear Green Wood Village CO

5367

43

7 M 40-49

11:18:00

13:34/M

31

Deirdre Greenholz Carmichael CA

5391

45

1 F 40-49

11:19:59

13:36/M

32

Sean Menke Honolulu HI

5420

46

8 M 40-49

11:36:41

13:56/M

33

Robert Lopez Seattle WA

5415

48

9 M 40-49

11:42:23

14:03/M

34

Eric Harold San Francisco CA

1661

33

10 M 30-39

11:43:00

14:04/M

35

Enrique Rodriguez San Francisco CA

5433

40

10 M 40-49

11:45:43

14:07/M

36

Eric King Redwood City CA

1663

48

11 M 40-49

11:50:15

14:12/M

37

David Bevilacqua Brentwood CA

5247

54

3 M 50-59

11:51:09

14:13/M

38

Roger Pynappel Truckee CA

5431

55

4 M 50-59

11:54:10

14:17/M

39

Justin Mazorlig Alhambra CA

5417

29

9 M 20-29

12:00:16

14:24/M

40

Priyanka Dhanda San Francisco CA

5303

37

2 F 30-39

12:00:28

14:25/M

41

Ryan Wiegmann Sausalito CA

5454

28

10 M 20-29

12:02:41

14:27/M

42

Brian Crail Santa Rosa CA

5284

26

11 M 20-29

12:02:41

14:27/M

43

Kevin Chow San Mateo CA

5280

39

11 M 30-39

12:02:41

14:27/M

44

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5409

52

5 M 50-59

12:07:13

14:33/M

45

Scott Glogovac Reno NV

5372

60

2 M 60-69

12:11:06

14:37/M

46

Anna Liao Berkeley CA

5413

34

3 F 30-39

12:14:41

14:42/M

47

Fred Ames Belmont CA

5214

60

3 M 60-69

12:15:36

14:43/M

48

Dagoberto Calderon San Jose CA

1609

39

12 M 30-39

12:19:53

14:48/M

49

Norbert Leinfellner Livermore CA

5412

48

12 M 40-49

12:26:02

14:55/M

50

Miki Higuchi Redwood City CA

5404

44

2 F 40-49

12:26:56

14:56/M

51

Martin Sengo Davis CA

5437

34

13 M 30-39

12:29:10

14:59/M

52

Sarah McGinn Sacramento CA

5419

37

4 F 30-39

12:29:10

14:59/M

53

Fernando Garcia Los Angeles CA

5353

46

13 M 40-49

12:33:43

15:04/M

54

Richard Ball San Mateo CA

5238

40

14 M 40-49

12:35:14

15:06/M

55

Stephany Hiller Palo Alto CA

5405

51

1 F 50-59

12:42:14

15:15/M

56

Domingo Deguzman Vallejo CA

5294

55

6 M 50-59

13:03:58

15:41/M

57

Dennis Connor San Jose CA

5281

54

7 M 50-59

13:03:58

15:41/M

58

Bruce Byerly Wilton CA

5266

53

8 M 50-59

13:04:11

15:41/M

59

Lisa Faucon Oakland CA

5319

35

5 F 30-39

13:04:31

15:41/M

60

Linda McFadden Modesto CA

5418

52

2 F 50-59

13:11:19

15:50/M

61

Ellen Fletcher Danville CA

5331

48

3 F 40-49

13:14:43

15:54/M

62

Luke Shattuck Rockledge FL

5438

19

1 M 1-19

13:21:37

16:02/M

63

Robert Shattuck San Leandro CA

5439

27

12 M 20-29

13:21:37

16:02/M

64

Carly Deal Modesto CA

5289

37

6 F 30-39

13:23:25

16:04/M

65

Dan Wallace Walnut Creek CA

5453

55

9 M 50-59

13:23:26

16:04/M

66

Casey Nesbit Stockton CA

5425

55

3 F 50-59

13:34:47

16:18/M

67

Debra Hanschar Walnut Creek CA

5401

59

4 F 50-59

13:34:47

16:18/M

68

Barbara Sorrell Delmar NY

5442

58

5 F 50-59

13:37:54

16:21/M

69

Robert SW Jones San Leandro CA

5407

46

15 M 40-49

13:42:43

16:27/M

70

Rudy Garcia Los Angeles CA

5361

35

14 M 30-39

13:46:40

16:32/M

71

Nyrie Courtis San Jose CA

5283

34

7 F 30-39

13:51:58

16:38/M

72

John St Onge Cathedral City CA

5444

70

1 M 70-85

13:52:37

16:39/M

73

Dan Roed Concord CA

5434

47

16 M 40-49

14:13:37

17:04/M

74

David Kung Hillsborough CA

1664

43

17 M 40-49

14:18:40

17:10/M

75

Mimi Dobrich Danville CA

5308

51

6 F 50-59

14:28:20

17:22/M

76

James Yee Fair Oaks CA

5455

65

4 M 60-69

15:15:30

18:19/M

77

Rosser Panggat Pacific Grove CA

5427

41

18 M 40-49

15:16:00

18:19/M

78

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

5432

56

10 M 50-59

15:18:12

18:22/M

79

Darius Visher San Francisco CA

1672

24

13 M 20-29

15:47:37

18:57/M

80

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

5426

41

19 M 40-49

16:41:21

20:02/M

81

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

5430

38

8 F 30-39

17:20:00

20:48/M

 

100 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ray Sanchez Sacramento CA

1669

48

1 M 40-49

19:39:19

11:45/M

2

Saravanan Mylsamy Klamath Falls OR

1667

39

1 M 30-39

21:02:19

12:34/M

3

Jess Mullen Seattle WA

1666

40

1 F 40-49

23:15:17

13:54/M

4

Justin Galbraith Livermore CA

1658

28

1 M 20-29

25:20:19

15:09/M

5

Jay Dobrowalski Ventura CA

1645

36

2 M 30-39

25:26:56

15:13/M

6

Kuni Yamagata Citrus Heights CA

1673

62

1 M 60-69

25:45:19

15:23/M

7

Leah Harold San Francisco CA

1662

33

1 F 30-39

27:26:16

16:24/M

8

Brenda Corona Escondido CA

1635

53

1 F 50-59

27:35:58

16:30/M

9

Janet Dunwoody San Jose CA

1652

51

2 F 50-59

27:46:44

16:36/M

10

Christopher Bailey Oakland CA

1512

51

1 M 50-59

28:43:53

17:10/M

11

Gary Dudney Salinas CA

1651

62

2 M 60-69

29:41:58

17:45/M

12

Rob Mann Prunedale CA

1665

43

2 M 40-49

29:42:02

17:45/M

13

Peter Chan Fremont CA

1629

56

2 M 50-59

29:46:34

17:48/M

14

Mike Shep Ketchikan AK

1670

24

2 M 20-29

30:29:25

18:13/M