San Francisco 100 & 50 Mile Endurance Run

Overall Finish List

March 26, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

50 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bronwyn Van Vugt San Francisco CA

4604

34

1 F 30-39

8:29:48

10:12/M

2

Minor Ramirez Vindas San Francisco CA

4598

44

1 M 40-49

8:38:50

10:23/M

3

Jonathan Loewus-Deitch Washington DC

4588

29

1 M 20-29

8:58:48

10:47/M

4

Lucas Baxter Davis CA

1763

24

2 M 20-29

9:18:44

11:10/M

5

Martin Jambon Mountain View CA

4583

38

1 M 30-39

9:25:55

11:19/M

6

Bryan Botma San Clemente CA

4560

29

3 M 20-29

9:28:36

11:22/M

7

Benjamin Crew Brentwood CA

1781

34

2 M 30-39

9:34:50

11:30/M

8

Ben Bosch Mountain View CA

4538

22

4 M 20-29

9:38:48

11:35/M

9

Paul Nguyen San Ramon CA

4592

47

2 M 40-49

9:59:58

12:00/M

10

Ohnmar Shin Carmichael CA

4603

43

1 F 40-49

10:15:50

12:19/M

11

Sarah Reusch Hemet CA

4600

33

2 F 30-39

10:18:33

12:22/M

12

Daigo Echizenya Dublin CA

4575

47

3 M 40-49

10:28:58

12:35/M

13

Keith Hanson Van Nuys CA

4582

43

4 M 40-49

10:38:58

12:47/M

14

Viktor Wintergl?d Stockholm SE

4609

40

5 M 40-49

10:41:05

12:49/M

15

Nattu Natraj West Sacramento CA

4612

52

1 M 50-59

10:47:13

12:57/M

16

Eric Clifton Winchester CA

1770

57

2 M 50-59

11:09:18

13:23/M

17

Yoshiyuki Yamamura Duluth GA

4610

45

6 M 40-49

11:36:54

13:56/M

18

Brian Fuller Morro Bay CA

4578

38

3 M 30-39

11:38:17

13:58/M

19

Andrew Murray San Carlos CA

4591

35

4 M 30-39

11:43:54

14:05/M

20

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

4581

54

1 F 50-59

11:44:22

14:05/M

21

Walter Wallace Santa Rosa CA

4606

51

3 M 50-59

11:44:23

14:05/M

22

Ryan Wiegmann Sausalito CA

4607

29

5 M 20-29

11:57:26

14:21/M

23

Kevin Patja Lincoln CA

4593

40

7 M 40-49

12:02:34

14:27/M

24

Luisa Cheung San Mateo CA

4571

44

2 F 40-49

12:19:34

14:47/M

25

Rod Dickson Santa Rosa CA

4574

70

1 M 70-85

12:25:17

14:54/M

26

Marc Steifman San Francisco CA

1824

44

8 M 40-49

12:26:30

14:56/M

27

Walter Robinson Cupertino CA

4601

56

4 M 50-59

12:46:43

15:20/M

28

Dan Brenden Phoenix AZ

1764

64

1 M 60-69

12:52:44

15:27/M

29

Doug Colglazier Saint Paul MN

4573

39

5 M 30-39

13:07:59

15:46/M

30

Jordan Schmidt Ramsey MN

1822

21

6 M 20-29

13:15:57

15:55/M

31

Scuba Audette Pittsburg CA

4335

37

6 M 30-39

13:53:24

16:40/M

32

Dennis Fritts Tracy CA

4577

43

9 M 40-49

14:18:09

17:10/M

33

Raymond MacAvinta Pleasant Hill CA

4589

47

10 M 40-49

14:18:22

17:10/M

34

Niloy Sen San Ramon CA

4602

35

7 M 30-39

14:18:22

17:10/M

35

Ron Caluza Sacramento CA

4570

35

8 M 30-39

14:22:13

17:15/M

36

Todd Porter Concord CA

4595

48

11 M 40-49

14:24:42

17:18/M

37

Lana Kovarik Goose Creek SC

4584

46

3 F 40-49

14:35:40

17:31/M

38

Chau Pham Milpitas CA

1821

62

2 M 60-69

14:50:56

17:49/M

39

Burke McSwain Mill Valley CA

1815

25

7 M 20-29

15:24:56

18:30/M

40

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4520

50

2 F 50-59

15:44:38

18:54/M

41

Mavic Ramos South San Francisco CA

4599

42

4 F 40-49

15:45:22

18:54/M

42

Esmail Rahimian Santa Clara CA

4597

56

3 F 50-59

15:45:30

18:55/M

43

Maggie Leung Mar San Ramon CA

4587

40

5 F 40-49

15:59:10

19:11/M

44

John St Onge Cathedral City CA

1823

71

2 M 70-85

15:59:41

19:12/M

45

Julie Leppelmeier Pismo Beach CA

4586

39

3 F 30-39

16:00:05

19:12/M

46

Tan Le San Jose CA

1814

71

3 M 70-85

16:15:34

19:31/M

47

My Nguyen Milpitas CA

1817

24

1 F 20-29

16:15:38

19:31/M

48

Darius Visher San Jose CA

1828

26

8 M 20-29

21:55:16

26:18/M

 

100 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Saravanan Mylsamy Klamath Falls OR

1816

40

1 M 40-49

21:03:55

12:35/M

2

Jay Dobrowalski Ventura CA

1783

37

1 M 30-39

21:15:07

12:42/M

3

Shannon Ono Las Vegas NV

1820

36

2 M 30-39

21:43:23

12:59/M

4

Mark Tanaka Castro Valley CA

1826

48

2 M 40-49

24:22:52

14:34/M

5

Phil Nimmo Mansfield TX

1819

52

1 M 50-59

24:32:28

14:40/M

6

Anastasia Andrychowski Lake In The Hills IL

1730

35

1 F 30-39

27:32:45

16:28/M

7

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

1829

48

3 M 40-49

28:01:06

16:45/M

8

Catra Corbett Fremont CA

1775

51

1 F 50-59

30:07:58

18:00/M

9

Kenneth Fancett London UK

1786

66

1 M 60-69

30:44:59

18:23/M

10

John W Taylor Minneapolis MN

1827

54

2 M 50-59

31:19:57

18:43/M

11

Jessi Goldstein San Francisco CA

1800

45

1 F 40-49

31:28:05

18:48/M

12

Peter Johnson Broadstairs UK

1809

62

2 M 60-69

33:05:23

19:46/M