San Francisco 50/50 Endurance Run

Overall Finish List

May 20, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris DeNucci Menlo Park CA

4209

37

1 M 30-39

4:05:42

7:51/M

2

Philip Sanderson Mill Valley CA

4229

49

1 M 40-49

4:50:52

9:18/M

3

Genevieve Clavier Sacramento CA

4208

53

1 F 50-59

5:13:27

10:01/M

4

Eudald Camprubi Barcelona ESP

4207

34

2 M 30-39

5:39:00

10:50/M

5

Martin Stechert San Francisco CA

4225

51

1 M 50-59

5:45:01

11:01/M

6

Scott Sambucci Davis CA

4223

42

2 M 40-49

5:47:07

11:05/M

7

Kate Bobovski San Francisco CA

4203

40

1 F 40-49

5:49:35

11:10/M

8

Ivan Moseman San Francico CA

4219

49

3 M 40-49

5:57:55

11:26/M

9

David Pai Sacramento CA

4220

44

4 M 40-49

6:07:57

11:45/M

10

Ken Brunt Orinda CA

4206

53

2 M 50-59

6:08:21

11:46/M

11

Dan Brounstein San Francisco CA

4205

42

5 M 40-49

6:26:03

12:20/M

12

Chad Merritt Murrieta CA

4218

43

6 M 40-49

6:54:36

13:15/M

13

Chia-Hsuan Tsai Saratoga CA

4226

38

1 F 30-39

6:57:59

13:21/M

14

Bruce McLoughlin Saratoga CA

4217

57

3 M 50-59

6:57:59

13:21/M

15

Kristina Sosine Oakland CA

4224

24

1 F 20-29

7:21:17

14:06/M

16

Margaret Branick-Abilla Half Moon Bay CA

4204

48

2 F 40-49

7:39:25

14:41/M

17

Paula Leuzzi Half Moon Bay CA

4215

51

2 F 50-59

7:39:52

14:42/M

18

Robert Aboyme Redwood City CA

4178

46

7 M 40-49

7:53:22

15:07/M

19

Norman Armstrong Pescadero CA

4191

59

4 M 50-59

7:56:11

15:13/M

20

Linda McFadden Modesto CA

4216

54

3 F 50-59

8:06:38

15:33/M

21

Michael Wolfe San Francico CA

4228

48

8 M 40-49

8:07:57

15:35/M

22

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4198

51

4 F 50-59

8:20:59

16:00/M

23

Grace Ventolero Sacramento CA

4227

37

2 F 30-39

8:30:43

16:19/M

24

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4222

58

5 M 50-59

8:53:08

17:02/M

25

Raven Iacono Vallejo CA

4211

54

5 F 50-59

9:46:59

18:45/M

26

Ted Kapsalis Vallejo CA

4213

65

1 M 60-69

10:32:43

20:13/M

27

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

4221

57

6 M 50-59

10:42:26

20:32/M

 

50 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Robert Ressl-Moyer Sacramento CA

5266

30

1 M 30-39

7:26:40

8:56/M

2

Penelope MacPhail San Anselmo CA

5251

49

1 F 40-49

9:09:20

10:59/M

3

Greg Pace San Anselmo CA

5261

39

2 M 30-39

9:24:28

11:17/M

4

Juan Sanchez St. Helena CA

5269

48

1 M 40-49

9:49:19

11:47/M

5

Jeff Koranda Chicago IL

5244

31

3 M 30-39

9:57:26

11:57/M

6

Mike Trueblood Citrus Heights CA

5273

40

2 M 40-49

10:10:33

12:13/M

7

Dean Karnazes Kentfield CA

5243

54

1 M 50-59

10:22:58

12:28/M

8

Enrique Anguiano Chicago IL

5209

29

1 M 20-29

10:32:18

12:39/M

9

Yuri Lane San Francico CA

5246

41

3 M 40-49

10:33:36

12:40/M

10

Antonio Losada Sacramento CA

5249

56

2 M 50-59

10:57:17

13:09/M

11

Lydia Noyes Concord CA

5260

26

1 F 20-29

11:01:37

13:14/M

12

Tracy Ward Alameda CA

5279

46

2 F 40-49

11:09:38

13:24/M

13

Wally Wallace Santa Rosa CA

5278

52

3 M 50-59

11:16:33

13:32/M

14

Jackie Miller San Francico CA

5256

30

1 F 30-39

11:16:41

13:32/M

15

Eli Mehrling Pacifica CA

5254

16

1 M 1-19

11:17:54

13:33/M

16

Paul Nguyen San Ramon CA

5257

48

4 M 40-49

11:18:54

13:35/M

17

Chris Garcia Menlo Park CA

5236

54

4 M 50-59

11:39:39

14:00/M

18

David Coulter Dixon CA

5223

40

5 M 40-49

11:41:49

14:02/M

19

Chris Nicholson San Francico CA

5259

51

5 M 50-59

11:45:24

14:06/M

20

Kristin Lynn Loma Mar CA

5250

43

3 F 40-49

11:49:25

14:11/M

21

Mariano Pontillas Sacramento CA

5264

43

6 M 40-49

11:56:50

14:20/M

22

Trevor Z Hallstein Oakland CA

5238

45

7 M 40-49

12:06:16

14:32/M

23

Kevin Chow San Mateo CA

5222

41

8 M 40-49

12:11:45

14:38/M

24

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5274

65

1 M 60-69

12:11:52

14:38/M

25

Colton Farris San Francico CA

5231

21

2 M 20-29

12:21:45

14:50/M

26

Denis Mikhaylov Walnut Creek CA

5255

33

4 M 30-39

12:21:51

14:50/M

27

Edwin Abarca Daly City CA

5282

36

5 M 30-39

12:30:14

15:00/M

28

Marcy Berding Palo Alto CA

5216

60

1 F 60-69

12:38:59

15:11/M

29

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5239

55

1 F 50-59

12:38:59

15:11/M

30

Ric Em San Jose CA

5230

29

3 M 20-29

12:46:58

15:20/M

31

Michele Santilhano Menlo Park CA

5270

46

4 F 40-49

12:54:55

15:30/M

32

Jeff Kosbie Oakland CA

5245

33

6 M 30-39

12:57:22

15:33/M

33

Sloe Poe San Jose CA

5263

41

9 M 40-49

13:00:54

15:37/M

34

Rebecca Bamberger San Diego CA

5215

32

2 F 30-39

13:23:28

16:04/M

35

Peggy Davidson Nevada City CA

5224

60

2 F 60-69

13:26:48

16:08/M

36

Yvonne Davidson Grass Valley CA

5225

54

2 F 50-59

13:26:50

16:08/M

37

Lisa Huerta Auburn CA

5241

55

3 F 50-59

13:48:32

16:34/M

38

Jordan Broghammer San Francico CA

5218

26

4 M 20-29

13:52:41

16:39/M

39

Kim Windver Redlands CA

5281

48

5 F 40-49

14:00:00

16:48/M

40

Tommy Gallagher Reno NV

5235

60

2 M 60-69

14:00:06

16:48/M

41

Carla Campbell Concord CA

5219

36

3 F 30-39

14:07:25

16:57/M

42

Ellen Fletcher Danville CA

5233

50

4 F 50-59

14:10:47

17:01/M

43

Ross Panggat Pacific Grove CA

5262

43

10 M 40-49

14:15:56

17:07/M

44

Terry Szucsko Vallejo CA

5272

48

11 M 40-49

14:32:13

17:27/M

45

Mitchell Carey San Francico CA

5220

24

5 M 20-29

14:57:55

17:58/M

46

Brady Arnone San Francico CA

5214

24

6 M 20-29

14:58:05

17:58/M

47

Vlad Bolshakov San Francico CA

5217

43

12 M 40-49

15:10:55

18:13/M

48

Diana Carreno Daly City CA

5221

35

4 F 30-39

15:11:30

18:14/M

49

Sandy Vomacka Concord CA

5277

51

5 F 50-59

15:12:22

18:15/M

50

Glen Vomacka Concord CA

5276

41

13 M 40-49

15:12:22

18:15/M

51

Joanna Proctor Davis CA

5265

22

2 F 20-29

15:20:22

18:24/M

52

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

5240

44

14 M 40-49

15:34:18

18:41/M

53

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

5258

43

15 M 40-49

15:55:00

19:06/M