SPASM Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

July 17, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Salazar San Jose CA

403

23

1 M 20-29

33:31

6:59/M

2

Nathaniel Comay Santa Monica CA

347

15

1 M 13-19

34:16

7:08/M

3

Mark Eger Roseville CA

413

45

1 M 40-49

34:22

7:10/M

4

Charles Ho Hayward CA

384

57

1 M 50-59

39:15

8:11/M

5

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

394

14

1 F 13-19

39:20

8:12/M

6

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

393

64

1 M 60-69

40:43

8:29/M

7

Hain-Lee Hsueh Mountain View CA

386

29

2 M 20-29

42:37

8:53/M

8

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

379

51

1 F 50-59

43:15

9:01/M

9

Adam Noel Oakland CA

415

32

1 M 30-39

43:28

9:03/M

10

Lokesh Shivalingaiah Fremont CA

404

33

2 M 30-39

45:30

9:29/M

11

Anjuli Manche Berkeley CA

391

25

1 F 20-29

48:55

10:11/M

12

Nina Gayleard Baldwin MD

383

18

2 F 13-19

49:10

10:15/M

13

Melea Comay Santa Monica CA

330

14

3 F 13-19

49:30

10:19/M

14

Eunice Delumen Los Altos CA

370

47

1 F 40-49

49:32

10:19/M

15

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

407

43

2 F 40-49

50:09

10:27/M

16

Ally McCabe Alamo CA

395

16

4 F 13-19

51:57

10:49/M

17

Kiley Rempp Lafayette CA

401

19

5 F 13-19

52:02

10:50/M

18

Barry Rausch Antioch CA

400

53

2 M 50-59

52:06

10:51/M

19

Jiah Barnett Walnut Creek CA

229

33

1 F 30-39

52:57

11:02/M

20

Gail Palin Hayward CA

398

54

2 F 50-59

53:02

11:03/M

21

James Young Palo Alto CA

412

73

1 M 70-85

53:50

11:13/M

22

Cynthia Connolly Hayward CA

359

21

2 F 20-29

54:01

11:15/M

23

Genevieve Cassidy Danville CA

313

15

6 F 13-19

54:42

11:24/M

24

Christine Lin San Francisco CA

2554

40

3 F 40-49

54:58

11:27/M

25

Danielle Widemann Albany CA

409

45

4 F 40-49

56:12

11:43/M

26

Gail Shrive Tracy CA

2585

44

5 F 40-49

56:25

11:45/M

27

Alla Blanca Oakland CA

277

52

3 F 50-59

57:31

11:59/M

28

Amy Rizor San Jose CA

402

45

6 F 40-49

59:15

12:21/M

29

Teresa Hoffman Lafayette CA

385

49

7 F 40-49

59:28

12:23/M

30

Maureen Forney San Leandro CA

380

60

1 F 60-69

59:36

12:25/M

31

Connie Wong San Ramon CA

410

47

8 F 40-49

1:01:00

12:43/M

32

Macall Rempp Lafayette CA

416

17

7 F 13-19

1:01:29

12:49/M

33

Chicora Martin Oakland CA

392

42

9 F 40-49

1:06:12

13:48/M

34

Joanna Wulbert Kensington CA

411

44

10 F 40-49

1:07:50

14:08/M

35

Bernesa Cascasan Hayward CA

312

28

3 F 20-29

1:08:19

14:14/M

36

Diane Nguyen Hayward CA

397

28

4 F 20-29

1:08:19

14:14/M

37

Jay Hazelle Freeborn Mountain House CA

381

37

2 F 30-39

1:09:12

14:25/M

38

Matthew Freeborn Mountain House CA

382

42

2 M 40-49

1:09:12

14:25/M

39

Clarina He Lafayette CA

2507

19

8 F 13-19

1:09:26

14:28/M

40

Rachelle Lo Hayward CA

390

32

3 F 30-39

1:09:26

14:28/M

41

Cherrie Bravo Irvine CA

278

36

4 F 30-39

1:09:26

14:28/M

42

Madeline Carpenter Fairfield CA

417

19

9 F 13-19

1:09:27

14:28/M

43

Donna Denton Martinez CA

378

59

4 F 50-59

1:11:58

15:00/M

44

Tammy Collin Fairfield CA

317

54

5 F 50-59

1:11:58

15:00/M

45

Kathe Parsons Livermore CA

399

68

2 F 60-69

1:17:31

16:09/M

46

Cindy Cheung Union City CA

316

26

5 F 20-29

1:23:35

17:25/M

47

Raina Nelson Berkekely CA

396

11

1 F 1-12

2:26:26

30:30/M

48

Sara Kupor Berkekely CA

388

69

3 F 60-69

2:26:30

30:31/M

49

Patricia Limon Citrus Heights CA

389

38

5 F 30-39

2:51:57

35:49/M

50

Jennifer Joel Concord CA

387

36

6 F 30-39

2:51:58

35:50/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tim Comay Walnut Creek CA

2618

32

1 M 30-39

1:26:54

6:41/M

2

Derek Smith San Francisco CA

2587

38

2 M 30-39

1:33:33

7:12/M

3

Ryan Tanaka Campbell CA

2617

31

3 M 30-39

1:34:46

7:17/M

4

Julien van hout San Francisco CA

2599

28

1 M 20-29

1:35:47

7:22/M

5

Antonio Baclig Stanford CA

2217

29

2 M 20-29

1:38:23

7:34/M

6

Laura Cox Sacramento CA

2352

20

1 F 20-29

1:45:51

8:09/M

7

Joachim Valente San Francisco CA

2598

26

3 M 20-29

1:48:56

8:23/M

8

John Durand San Francisco CA

2432

53

1 M 50-59

1:49:12

8:24/M

9

Jesse Antin Oakland CA

2164

38

4 M 30-39

1:54:06

8:47/M

10

Josh Ellis Napa CA

2438

30

5 M 30-39

1:54:41

8:49/M

11

Michael Fogel San Francisco CA

2463

34

6 M 30-39

1:55:53

8:55/M

12

Ben Storan Mountain View CA

2592

34

7 M 30-39

1:55:57

8:55/M

13

Megan McCabe Alamo CA

2560

18

1 F 13-19

1:58:36

9:07/M

14

Daron Golden San Francisco CA

2475

24

4 M 20-29

2:00:19

9:15/M

15

ClTment Perrot San Francisco CA

2569

25

5 M 20-29

2:01:08

9:19/M

16

Stefan Bartl San Francisco CA

2229

29

6 M 20-29

2:03:45

9:31/M

17

Greg Mandler Stockton CA

2558

53

2 M 50-59

2:04:35

9:35/M

18

Michael Adamson Fremont CA

2126

53

3 M 50-59

2:04:53

9:36/M

19

Jean-Yves Stephan San Francisco CA

2591

26

7 M 20-29

2:05:24

9:39/M

20

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2505

43

1 M 40-49

2:06:08

9:42/M

21

Heather Brown La Honda CA

2616

42

1 F 40-49

2:06:45

9:45/M

22

Frederic Giersch Fairfield CA

2613

29

8 M 20-29

2:08:27

9:53/M

23

Fairley Nickerson Santa Clara CA

2566

25

2 F 20-29

2:09:18

9:57/M

24

Mayra Lopez Fairfield CA

414

26

3 F 20-29

2:10:58

10:04/M

25

Yayla Sezginer Los Gatos CA

2615

19

2 F 13-19

2:12:07

10:10/M

26

Kevin Hahn Dublin CA

2500

42

2 M 40-49

2:12:26

10:11/M

27

Bertrand Simonnet San Francisco CA

2586

26

9 M 20-29

2:12:51

10:13/M

28

Marie Baumier San Francisco CA

2292

24

4 F 20-29

2:15:12

10:24/M

29

Christie Browne Livermore CA

2305

27

5 F 20-29

2:15:29

10:25/M

30

Adam Browne Livermore CA

2295

31

8 M 30-39

2:15:29

10:25/M

31

Adam Navidi San Francisco CA

2565

35

9 M 30-39

2:16:58

10:32/M

32

Elly Westby Oakland CA

2603

25

6 F 20-29

2:18:04

10:37/M

33

Bailey Siewert Hayward CA

3080

29

7 F 20-29

2:19:09

10:42/M

34

Hidenori Utsugi South San Francisco CA

2597

48

3 M 40-49

2:23:06

11:00/M

35

Keelee Wrenn San Francisco CA

2605

30

1 F 30-39

2:23:22

11:02/M

36

Wayne Chomitz Alameda CA

4025

35

10 M 30-39

2:25:29

11:11/M

37

Constance Starcky San Francisco CA

2590

24

8 F 20-29

2:26:40

11:17/M

38

Alex Gutierrez Elk Grove CA

2497

44

4 M 40-49

2:26:55

11:18/M

39

Floriane Moy Mountain View CA

2564

23

9 F 20-29

2:28:05

11:23/M

40

Angela Yang San Francisco CA

3982

37

2 F 30-39

2:28:56

11:27/M

41

Alicia Lopez Fairfield CA

2556

48

5 M 40-49

2:28:58

11:28/M

42

Martin Rico Castro Valley CA

2580

52

4 M 50-59

2:30:22

11:34/M

43

Apo Sezginer Monte Sereno CA

2614

58

5 M 50-59

2:30:32

11:35/M

44

Dalton Williams Calistoga CA

2604

17

1 M 13-19

2:30:33

11:35/M

45

Hector Topete Castro Valley CA

2594

30

11 M 30-39

2:31:06

11:37/M

46

Laura Esquivel Hayward CA

2443

22

10 F 20-29

2:31:07

11:37/M

47

Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA

2378

64

1 M 60-69

2:31:13

11:38/M

48

Kelsey Hilton San Francisco CA

2513

26

11 F 20-29

2:32:05

11:42/M

49

Kate Dowling Washington DC

2412

53

1 F 50-59

2:32:12

11:42/M

50

Linda Duncan Angwin CA

2414

18

3 F 13-19

2:32:24

11:43/M

51

Joseph Ross Oakland CA

2582

34

12 M 30-39

2:34:11

11:52/M

52

Chi Ying Oakland CA

2610

33

3 F 30-39

2:35:13

11:56/M

53

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

2530

49

2 F 40-49

2:35:15

11:57/M

54

Lalitha Padubidri Milpitas CA

2567

45

3 F 40-49

2:38:14

12:10/M

55

Alicia Pettigrew Redding CA

2570

28

10 M 20-29

2:39:10

12:15/M

56

Coralie Bille San Francisco CA

2294

26

12 F 20-29

2:39:11

12:15/M

57

Danny Mason Fairfield CA

5123

35

13 M 30-39

2:41:40

12:26/M

58

Marissa Walker Berkekely CA

2602

48

4 F 40-49

2:42:21

12:29/M

59

Brandon Gatterman San Lorenzo CA

2469

23

11 M 20-29

2:43:48

12:36/M

60

Michael McClain Suisun City CA

2561

24

12 M 20-29

2:44:44

12:40/M

61

Michelle Yamaguchi Port Coquitlam BC

2607

44

5 F 40-49

2:45:25

12:43/M

62

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2465

73

1 M 70-85

2:45:43

12:45/M

63

Tim Burr Danville CA

2312

43

6 M 40-49

2:46:27

12:48/M

64

Amy Burr Danville CA

2306

44

6 F 40-49

2:46:27

12:48/M

65

Patrick Clasen Allentown PA

2348

34

14 M 30-39

2:47:35

12:53/M

66

Karinna Pettigrew Allentown PA

2571

30

4 F 30-39

2:47:36

12:54/M

67

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

2606

48

7 M 40-49

2:48:25

12:57/M

68

Jennifer Chang Richmond CA

2324

34

5 F 30-39

2:48:49

12:59/M

69

Kathryn Vatsula-Flanagan Stockton CA

2600

57

2 F 50-59

2:51:36

13:12/M

70

Rexsus Dela Cruz Castro Valley CA

2620

39

15 M 30-39

2:52:09

13:15/M

71

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

2583

36

16 M 30-39

2:52:16

13:15/M

72

Dennis Wells Lathrop CA

2612

56

6 M 50-59

2:55:25

13:30/M

73

Arlin Moe Eugene OR

2562

49

7 F 40-49

2:55:47

13:31/M

74

Greg Solomonow Moraga CA

2588

47

8 M 40-49

2:57:06

13:37/M

75

Sushant Suryagandh Fremont CA

2593

37

17 M 30-39

2:58:12

13:42/M

76

Jessie Conradi Oakland CA

2351

30

6 F 30-39

3:00:50

13:55/M

77

Scott Inguito San Francisco CA

2536

49

9 M 40-49

3:00:51

13:55/M

78

Vicki Sosey Sammamish WA

2589

56

3 F 50-59

3:01:26

13:57/M

79

Tami Farro Castro Valley CA

2619

1 F 0- 0

3:06:43

14:22/M

80

Samantha Jennings Capitola CA

2537

24

13 F 20-29

3:08:34

14:30/M

81

Saiju Gangadharan Washington DC

4038

44

10 M 40-49

3:10:25

14:39/M

82

Esther Sasaki Cerritos CA

2584

21

14 F 20-29

3:12:14

14:47/M

83

Summer Van Pelt San Ramon CA

4049

37

7 F 30-39

3:12:17

14:47/M

84

Debbie MacFarland Sunnyvale CA

2611

58

4 F 50-59

3:14:32

14:58/M

85

Gonzaga Donna San Jose CA

2406

26

15 F 20-29

3:16:43

15:08/M

86

Rigo Topete San Leandro CA

2595

32

18 M 30-39

3:28:34

16:03/M

87

Alexandra Pham Pittsburg CA

2572

33

8 F 30-39

3:28:34

16:03/M

88

Thecla Daniel Oakland CA

2391

52

5 F 50-59

3:32:11

16:19/M

89

Monica Kratochvil Woodland CA

2540

58

6 F 50-59

3:32:18

16:20/M

90

Jullea Powell San Jose CA

2577

10

1 F 1-12

3:35:27

16:34/M

91

Cecille Powell San Jose CA

2576

46

8 F 40-49

3:35:32

16:35/M

92

Maricris Aquino San Jose CA

2186

35

9 F 30-39

3:36:21

16:39/M

93

Linda Rich Antioch CA

5127

52

7 F 50-59

3:36:51

16:41/M

94

Crista Corbett Roseville CA

4034

43

9 F 40-49

3:37:58

16:46/M

95

Armida Pham San Jose CA

2573

45

10 F 40-49

4:01:48

18:36/M

96

Hisun Rim Oakland CA

2581

49

11 F 40-49

4:05:42

18:54/M

97

Geraldine Fabella Oakland CA

2450

48

12 F 40-49

4:07:21

19:02/M

98

Maria Rico Castro Valley CA

2579

50

8 F 50-59

4:21:39

20:08/M

 

30 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bruce Adams Oakland CA

3084

43

1 M 40-49

2:43:06

9:10/M

2

Steve McCurry Mountain View CA

3074

37

1 M 30-39

2:50:23

9:34/M

3

Kris Fortner Alamo CA

3085

44

2 M 40-49

2:51:33

9:38/M

4

Romney Resney Belvedere Tiburon CA

3087

47

1 F 40-49

2:52:17

9:41/M

5

Steve Rapport Pacifica CA

3077

59

1 M 50-59

2:55:18

9:51/M

6

Elizabeth Ellis Palo Alto CA

3011

40

2 F 40-49

2:55:46

9:52/M

7

Annemiek Hamelinck Pleasant Hill CA

3070

47

3 F 40-49

2:55:48

9:53/M

8

Clews Clews San Francisco CA

3007

55

2 M 50-59

3:01:27

10:12/M

9

Julian Villar Menlo Park CA

3082

32

2 M 30-39

3:02:02

10:14/M

10

Sharlet Gilbert Richmond CA

3069

65

1 F 60-69

3:04:10

10:21/M

11

Wayne Strojie Capitola CA

3081

40

3 M 40-49

3:10:16

10:41/M

12

Danielle Gilbert Alameda CA

3048

49

4 F 40-49

3:23:37

11:26/M

13

Luba Stevens San Francisco CA

5132

31

1 F 30-39

3:24:44

11:30/M

14

Trang (Mae) Nguyen Oakland CA

3075

30

2 F 30-39

3:36:24

12:09/M

15

Michael Flores-Castaneda Bakersfield CA

3021

37

3 M 30-39

3:42:53

12:31/M

16

Jason Marriott Bakersfield CA

3073

40

4 M 40-49

3:42:53

12:31/M

17

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

3076

39

3 F 30-39

3:45:04

12:39/M

18

Todd Wong Redwood City CA

3083

46

5 M 40-49

3:45:24

12:40/M

19

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

3086

63

1 M 60-69

3:59:00

13:26/M

20

Barbara Rausch Antioch CA

3078

50

1 F 50-59

4:02:05

13:36/M

21

Debbie Sheets Hayward CA

3079

58

2 F 50-59

5:02:53

17:01/M

22

Dennis Mori San Leandro CA

4041

69

2 M 60-69

5:21:52

18:05/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Emi Yasaka Walnut Creek CA

4997

39

1 F 30-39

4:10:35

9:38/M

2

Vincent Ma San Jose CA

4040

46

1 M 40-49

4:25:12

10:12/M

3

Dimitris Fotakis Saratoga CA

4037

53

1 M 50-59

4:40:09

10:47/M

4

Michael Stough El Cerrito CA

4046

40

2 M 40-49

5:07:26

11:49/M

5

Pamela Cochran East Palo Alto CA

4032

46

1 F 40-49

5:08:44

11:52/M

6

Jeffrey Stull Kalamazoo MI

4047

48

3 M 40-49

5:15:25

12:08/M

7

Nola Kinaston Fairfield CA

4054

59

1 F 50-59

5:18:17

12:15/M

8

Michael Nowak Palo Alto CA

4055

35

1 M 30-39

5:24:02

12:28/M

9

Melissa Najafizadeh Pleasant Hill CA

4042

40

2 F 40-49

5:37:16

12:58/M

10

Pearlette Toussant Philadelphia PA

4048

41

3 F 40-49

5:41:04

13:07/M

11

Walter Robinson Cupertino CA

5129

57

2 M 50-59

5:43:42

13:13/M

12

Kristina Drago Oakland CA

4036

23

1 F 20-29

6:00:01

13:51/M

13

Gennadiy Bondarenko Madison WI

4016

50

3 M 50-59

6:03:56

14:00/M

14

Carmen Crum San Lorenzo CA

4035

46

4 F 40-49

6:15:23

14:26/M

15

Dave Gleason Berkekely CA

5118

63

1 M 60-69

6:15:33

14:27/M

16

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4044

57

4 M 50-59

6:29:02

14:58/M

17

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4053

50

2 F 50-59

6:32:12

15:05/M

18

Ted Kapsalis Vallejo CA

4039

64

2 M 60-69

7:18:53

16:53/M

19

Margie Whitnah San Carlos CA

4052

67

1 F 60-69

8:30:24

19:38/M

 

50 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Alejandro Rodriguez Concord CA

5130

36

1 M 30-39

4:52:56

9:31/M

2

John Milligan Pleasanton CA

5125

24

1 M 20-29

4:52:57

9:31/M

3

Troy Windsor Oakland CA

5137

48

1 M 40-49

5:04:30

9:53/M

4

Sean Holman Palo Alto CA

5120

38

2 M 30-39

5:10:05

10:04/M

5

Bob Hearn Portola Valley CA

5119

50

1 M 50-59

5:18:55

10:21/M

6

Chris Bender Lodi CA

5070

36

3 M 30-39

5:23:40

10:31/M

7

Brian Hamilton Hillsborough CA

5140

46

2 M 40-49

5:36:08

10:55/M

8

Clint Morrow Livermore CA

5126

33

4 M 30-39

6:07:48

11:56/M

9

Steven Riley San Jose CA

5128

41

3 M 40-49

6:16:03

12:13/M

10

Rosalina Monrox Santa Rosa CA

5141

34

1 F 30-39

6:19:57

12:20/M

11

David Lundie Marin CA

5142

36

5 M 30-39

6:19:57

12:20/M

12

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5101

33

6 M 30-39

6:24:50

12:30/M

13

Dwayne Kut Nixa MO

5121

46

4 M 40-49

6:27:21

12:35/M

14

Dago Calderon San Jose CA

5074

40

5 M 40-49

6:36:57

12:53/M

15

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5136

64

1 M 60-69

6:38:41

12:57/M

16

Kelly Tillery Modesto CA

5135

48

6 M 40-49

6:46:22

13:12/M

17

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5116

55

2 M 50-59

6:49:45

13:18/M

18

Charity Thurman San Francisco CA

5134

38

2 F 30-39

6:49:54

13:19/M

19

Mark MacAskill Sunnyvale CA

5122

35

7 M 30-39

6:52:14

13:23/M

20

Angela Roberts San Leandro CA

4045

36

3 F 30-39

6:55:41

13:30/M

21

Sabine Staub San Francisco CA

5131

32

4 F 30-39

6:58:15

13:35/M

22

Lucky Arciaga Alameda CA

5062

29

2 M 20-29

7:13:30

14:04/M

23

Jamie Mattingly American Canyon CA

5124

46

7 M 40-49

7:18:42

14:15/M

24

Alissa Wulf Clovis CA

5138

35

5 F 30-39

7:34:58

14:46/M

25

Alex Gaytan Pinedale CA

5117

38

8 M 30-39

7:34:59

14:46/M

26

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5139

67

2 M 60-69

7:43:11

15:02/M