SPASM Lake Chabot

Overall Finish List

July 16, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

5 mi

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Thomas Fox Wettswil SWTZ

1456

54

1 M 50-59

32:36

6:48/M

2

Dwayne Spencer San Jose CA

1452

51

2 M 50-59

33:43

7:01/M

3

Jeff Barrett Colorado Springs CO

1254

50

3 M 50-59

34:43

7:14/M

4

Dan Piponi Oakland CA

1434

50

4 M 50-59

37:20

7:47/M

5

Frederik Gundersen Copenhagen DK

1415

21

1 M 20-29

37:39

7:51/M

6

Noah Barrett Colorado Springs CO

1267

20

2 M 20-29

37:41

7:51/M

7

Tyler Sheldon Walnut Creek CA

1442

43

1 M 40-49

41:57

8:44/M

8

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

1447

44

1 F 40-49

42:17

8:49/M

9

Derek Canas Pacifica CA

1405

25

3 M 20-29

42:17

8:49/M

10

Lance Castaneda Modesto CA

1406

24

4 M 20-29

42:50

8:55/M

11

Kim Gundersen Copenhagen DK

1416

48

2 M 40-49

43:07

8:59/M

12

Zack Martin Alameda CA

1424

35

1 M 30-39

43:24

9:03/M

13

Alejandra Pereda Union City CA

1432

22

1 F 20-29

44:11

9:12/M

14

Jennifer Maiorana Oakland CA

1453

36

1 F 30-39

44:20

9:14/M

15

Line Hagn-Meincke Copenhagen DK

1417

50

1 F 50-59

44:32

9:17/M

16

Ray Perez Oakland CA

1433

44

3 M 40-49

45:02

9:23/M

17

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

1423

65

1 M 60-69

45:17

9:26/M

18

Meridee Moore San Francisco CA

1427

59

2 F 50-59

45:56

9:34/M

19

Heidi Faria San Leandro CA

1411

41

2 F 40-49

46:08

9:37/M

20

Natalie Shea Los Altos CA

2926

19

1 F 13-19

46:18

9:39/M

21

Karen Burrows Satanta KS

1391

41

3 F 40-49

46:49

9:45/M

22

Isabel Ouziz Pleasant Hill CA

1431

35

2 F 30-39

46:56

9:47/M

23

Leah Springer Castro Valley CA

1445

34

3 F 30-39

47:11

9:50/M

24

Stacey Isaacson Poughkeepsie NY

1419

39

4 F 30-39

47:47

9:57/M

25

George Shea Los Altos CA

1441

64

2 M 60-69

48:32

10:07/M

26

Bradley Scotton Galena AK

1440

46

4 M 40-49

48:44

10:09/M

27

Hallie Smith San Jose CA

1444

21

2 F 20-29

50:31

10:31/M

28

Nim Pangsapa Oakland CA

1459

45

4 F 40-49

51:12

10:40/M

29

Kate Weber Oakland CA

1451

35

5 F 30-39

52:36

10:58/M

30

Emily Schmidt Kansas City MO

1439

36

6 F 30-39

52:38

10:58/M

31

Michael Edelen San Jose CA

1454

29

5 M 20-29

52:39

10:58/M

32

Silvia Prieto Pacifica CA

1435

52

3 F 50-59

55:21

11:32/M

33

Andrew Cramer Hayward CA

1410

38

2 M 30-39

55:22

11:32/M

34

Yvette Torres Hayward CA

1448

35

7 F 30-39

55:24

11:33/M

35

Kiki Chvosta Sacramento CA

1409

62

1 F 60-69

55:24

11:33/M

36

Audrey Sandahl Denver CO

1437

53

4 F 50-59

58:27

12:11/M

37

Larry Greco Moraga CA

2030

60

3 M 60-69

58:46

12:15/M

38

Kathy Vo San Jose CA

1450

28

3 F 20-29

59:28

12:23/M

39

Tylor King Modesto CA

1420

25

6 M 20-29

59:39

12:26/M

40

Melissa Lane San Francisco CA

1422

43

5 F 40-49

59:42

12:26/M

41

Margo Fowkes Loomis CA

1412

55

5 F 50-59

1:01:33

12:49/M

42

Hoa On Oakland CA

1429

45

6 F 40-49

1:02:50

13:05/M

43

Aida Cervantes Lincoln CA

1408

45

7 F 40-49

1:10:07

14:36/M

44

Irene Bartholomew San Leandro CA

1372

52

6 F 50-59

1:11:56

14:59/M

45

Grace Brauer Castro Valley CA

1374

53

7 F 50-59

1:16:04

15:51/M

46

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

1455

83

1 F 70-85

1:17:13

16:05/M

47

Katie Fox Wettswil SWTZ

1457

54

8 F 50-59

1:17:13

16:05/M

48

Denise Meredith Woodland CA

1426

60

2 F 60-69

1:20:38

16:48/M

49

Leonard Castaneda Modesto CA

1407

56

5 M 50-59

1:20:58

16:52/M

50

Kristina Guerrero Modesto CA

1414

46

8 F 40-49

1:20:58

16:52/M

51

Alondra Rangel Oakland CA

1436

17

2 F 13-19

1:27:42

18:16/M

52

Nikita Gorelik Oakland CA

1413

7

1 F 1-12

1:27:42

18:16/M

53

Jessica Sawczuk Oakland CA

1438

34

8 F 30-39

1:27:45

18:17/M

54

Heide Ungr Gilroy CA

1449

60

3 F 60-69

1:32:39

19:18/M

55

Lollie Knight Willows CA

1458

74

2 F 70-85

1:39:44

20:47/M

56

sara Kupor Berkeley CA

1421

70

3 F 70-85

1:59:59

25:00/M

57

Raina Nelson Berkeley CA

1428

12

2 F 1-12

2:00:05

25:01/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Brian Collett Berkeley CA

2019

32

1 M 30-39

1:38:38

7:32/M

2

Isabel King San Francisco CA

2797

26

1 F 20-29

1:41:40

7:46/M

3

Robel Kelkile Berkeley CA

2793

19

1 M 13-19

1:43:04

7:52/M

4

Alex Maina Lathrop CA

2825

35

2 M 30-39

1:46:30

8:08/M

5

Kurt McIntire San Francisco CA

2828

30

3 M 30-39

1:48:24

8:16/M

6

Chris Salazar San Jose CA

2908

24

1 M 20-29

1:48:33

8:17/M

7

Brian Hughes Sacramento CA

2042

32

4 M 30-39

1:50:29

8:26/M

8

David Sifuentes San Jose CA

2933

25

2 M 20-29

1:53:33

8:40/M

9

Alex Ramirez Oakland CA

2045

52

1 M 50-59

1:58:47

9:04/M

10

Thomas Harp Berkeley CA

2053

48

1 M 40-49

1:59:01

9:05/M

11

Marisa Gonzalez Fresno CA

2048

21

2 F 20-29

2:01:32

9:17/M

12

Shawn Abernathy Boulder Creek CA

2002

48

2 M 40-49

2:01:33

9:17/M

13

Peter Adelson Menlo Park CA

2003

23

3 M 20-29

2:01:34

9:17/M

14

Sidharth Dube Stanford CA

2022

22

4 M 20-29

2:01:35

9:17/M

15

Tyler Borde Concord CA

2012

23

5 M 20-29

2:01:35

9:17/M

16

Oliver Borajas Hayward CA

2055

20

6 M 20-29

2:03:54

9:27/M

17

Aryn Yancher Oakland CA

2997

31

1 F 30-39

2:03:55

9:28/M

18

Lisa Oyen Alameda CA

2858

55

1 F 50-59

2:04:29

9:30/M

19

Hilary Palanza San Francisco CA

2859

33

2 F 30-39

2:06:16

9:38/M

20

Eric Gras Mountain View CA

2051

37

5 M 30-39

2:09:56

9:55/M

21

David Friedlander San Jose CA

2026

44

3 M 40-49

2:10:21

9:57/M

22

Ace Goldstein San Francisco CA

2028

23

7 M 20-29

2:11:03

10:00/M

23

Timothy Gutierrez Vallejo CA

2032

13

2 M 13-19

2:11:56

10:04/M

24

Deborah Arrington El Sobrante CA

2007

47

1 F 40-49

2:11:57

10:04/M

25

Carolyn Bersot Orinda CA

2010

40

2 F 40-49

2:12:16

10:06/M

26

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2037

44

4 M 40-49

2:12:42

10:08/M

27

Landon Petersen Chicago IL

2862

31

6 M 30-39

2:12:51

10:08/M

28

Victor Gardrinier Stanford CA

2027

21

8 M 20-29

2:15:21

10:20/M

29

Bari Wien Berkeley CA

2994

29

3 F 20-29

2:15:31

10:21/M

30

Sandra Scotton Galena AK

2916

48

3 F 40-49

2:16:39

10:26/M

31

Marc Lutz Lodi CA

2820

46

5 M 40-49

2:17:30

10:30/M

32

Pasi Flinkman Vantaa FI

2024

47

6 M 40-49

2:17:59

10:32/M

33

Matthew Abernathy Boulder Creek CA

2001

21

9 M 20-29

2:18:14

10:33/M

34

Jeff Morgan Castro Valley CA

2050

44

7 M 40-49

2:18:24

10:34/M

35

Ashwin Philip Union City CA

2872

18

3 M 13-19

2:18:57

10:36/M

36

Sarah Hansell Walnut Creek CA

2043

47

4 F 40-49

2:19:23

10:38/M

37

Walter Gutierrez Vallejo CA

2033

45

8 M 40-49

2:21:04

10:46/M

38

Michael Harriet Hayward CA

2038

41

9 M 40-49

2:21:23

10:48/M

39

Thomas Otter Heidelberg DE

2853

48

10 M 40-49

2:22:06

10:51/M

40

Rachel Aumann Walnut Creek CA

2008

35

3 F 30-39

2:24:57

11:04/M

41

Michael Sosnowski Carmel Valley CA

2046

69

1 M 60-69

2:25:55

11:08/M

42

Lindsey Holland Palo Alto CA

2041

29

4 F 20-29

2:28:15

11:19/M

43

Wallis Robinson Palo Alto CA

2902

23

5 F 20-29

2:29:51

11:26/M

44

Cheryl Kurowski Roseville CA

3322

49

5 F 40-49

2:31:45

11:35/M

45

Melodee Apodaca Murrieta CA

2006

34

4 F 30-39

2:32:33

11:39/M

46

Steph Scheller San Jose CA

2915

49

6 F 40-49

2:32:34

11:39/M

47

Janey John Sacramento CA

2777

55

2 F 50-59

2:32:48

11:40/M

48

Christy Till Tempe AZ

2990

38

5 F 30-39

2:32:57

11:41/M

49

Alexandra Hedgpeth San Francisco CA

2040

27

6 F 20-29

2:33:02

11:41/M

50

Jose Gomez Vallejo CA

2029

16

4 M 13-19

2:33:16

11:42/M

51

Nicole Simone Citrus Heights CA

2949

48

7 F 40-49

2:33:27

11:43/M

52

Cathrine Lemaire Woodland CA

2808

60

1 F 60-69

2:36:06

11:55/M

53

Danna Pomeroy Danville CA

2874

43

8 F 40-49

2:37:04

11:59/M

54

Alice Yang Arcadia CA

2998

21

7 F 20-29

2:38:34

12:06/M

55

Aliya Shah Newport Beach CA

2920

22

8 F 20-29

2:38:34

12:06/M

56

Getse Harbeck Lakeport CA

2035

36

6 F 30-39

2:38:45

12:07/M

57

Joel Rizzo San Francisco CA

2898

51

2 M 50-59

2:39:28

12:10/M

58

Bettina Kohler San Ramon CA

2798

40

9 F 40-49

2:40:24

12:15/M

59

Ricardo Bravo Madrid SPN

2014

19

5 M 13-19

2:42:24

12:24/M

60

Adam Rosenbaum Los Altos Hills CA

2907

18

6 M 13-19

2:44:20

12:33/M

61

Britt deVisser Los Altos CA

2021

18

1 F 13-19

2:44:20

12:33/M

62

Maria MunozYepez Mountain View CA

2845

19

2 F 13-19

2:44:31

12:34/M

63

Jack Walker Vallejo CA

2993

66

2 M 60-69

2:46:48

12:44/M

64

Mike Lemaire Woodland CA

4419

62

3 M 60-69

2:47:08

12:45/M

65

Rick Harbeck Lakeport CA

2036

52

3 M 50-59

2:52:31

13:10/M

66

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

2025

74

1 M 70-85

2:54:03

13:17/M

67

Doug Haas Lodi CA

2034

60

4 M 60-69

2:55:51

13:25/M

68

Jason Jennings Castro Valley CA

2773

44

11 M 40-49

2:56:01

13:26/M

69

Jayne Peterlin San Ramon CA

4425

51

3 F 50-59

2:56:06

13:27/M

70

John Nakanishi Pleasant Hill CA

3332

61

5 M 60-69

2:58:27

13:37/M

71

Dave Gleason Berkekely CA

2044

64

6 M 60-69

2:58:39

13:38/M

72

Judy Brady Danville CA

2013

58

4 F 50-59

2:59:53

13:44/M

73

Frank Wu San Francisco CA

2996

49

12 M 40-49

3:02:38

13:56/M

74

Alana Schoonover Ukiah CA

4429

49

10 F 40-49

3:04:36

14:05/M

75

Lisa Fourzon Ukiah CA

4411

56

5 F 50-59

3:04:37

14:06/M

76

Ola Elenitoba-Johnson Newark CA

2023

40

13 M 40-49

3:06:14

14:13/M

77

Francine Byrne Alameda CA

2016

49

11 F 40-49

3:07:14

14:18/M

78

Adwait Samant Fremont CA

2913

45

14 M 40-49

3:07:19

14:18/M

79

Lorrie Lorell Antelope CA

2816

46

12 F 40-49

3:07:24

14:18/M

80

Santhosh Krishnamoorthy Fremont CA

2799

35

7 M 30-39

3:08:29

14:23/M

81

Devoree Wiemers Manteca CA

2049

25

9 F 20-29

3:08:35

14:24/M

82

Becca Bloom Sacramento CA

2011

53

6 F 50-59

3:09:45

14:29/M

83

Daniel Fowkes Loomis CA

5498

55

4 M 50-59

3:15:14

14:54/M

84

Wendy Okuhara Lodi CA

2047

58

7 F 50-59

3:18:36

15:10/M

85

Kiran Kumar Fremont CA

3319

40

15 M 40-49

3:18:41

15:10/M

86

Sonal Aggarwal San Jose CA

2004

25

10 F 20-29

3:19:35

15:14/M

87

Diwakar Indla Balasubramania Sunnyvale CA

4413

32

8 M 30-39

3:23:44

15:33/M

88

Laura Greco Moraga CA

2031

45

13 F 40-49

3:27:34

15:51/M

89

Vartika Singh Palo Alto CA

2952

36

7 F 30-39

3:28:43

15:56/M

90

Nicholas Jack Richmond CA

2054

33

9 M 30-39

3:32:28

16:13/M

91

Shirley Musfy Webster TX

2849

65

2 F 60-69

3:33:16

16:17/M

92

Angela Byerly Rancho Cordova CA

2015

49

14 F 40-49

3:33:34

16:18/M

93

Alejandra Clyde Elk Grove CA

2018

50

8 F 50-59

3:33:35

16:18/M

94

BettyAnn Berger St Petersburg FL

2009

59

9 F 50-59

3:38:17

16:40/M

95

Leslie Snyder Lodi CA

2957

57

10 F 50-59

3:42:34

16:59/M

96

Melinda Lutz Lodi CA

2821

44

15 F 40-49

3:42:35

16:59/M

97

Nancy Reich Woodbridge CA

2897

56

11 F 50-59

3:42:36

17:00/M

98

Maureen Byrne Oakland CA

2017

51

12 F 50-59

3:45:20

17:12/M

99

Patricia Hart San Leandro CA

2039

37

8 F 30-39

3:56:26

18:03/M

100

Miliza Tadeo Ontario CA

2959

27

11 F 20-29

3:56:39

18:04/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Christine Clark Antioch CA

3291

45

16 F 40-49

3:58:21

18:12/M

102

Nate Ortiz Woodland CA

1430

19

7 M 13-19

4:03:00

18:33/M

103

Culien Anderson Woodland CA

2005

48

17 F 40-49

4:03:13

18:34/M

104

Carl Cull Aptos CA

2020

70

2 M 70-85

4:04:23

18:39/M

105

Crista Corbett Roseville CA

4408

44

18 F 40-49

4:19:00

19:46/M

106

Tonirose Lambio Fremont CA

2805

39

9 F 30-39

4:39:04

21:18/M

 

30 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Anil Gorti Fremont CA

3309

35

1 M 30-39

2:33:36

8:35/M

2

Bruno Furnari Mountain View CA

3343

39

2 M 30-39

2:35:28

8:41/M

3

Jen Odom Oakland CA

3334

38

1 F 30-39

2:42:01

9:03/M

4

Jordan Reyes Walnut Creek CA

3337

32

3 M 30-39

2:42:01

9:03/M

5

Matthew Jeffers Lafayette CA

3348

41

1 M 40-49

2:46:58

9:20/M

6

Dennis Mui Citrus Heights CA

3331

38

4 M 30-39

2:47:29

9:21/M

7

Emi Yasaka Walnut Creek CA

3342

40

1 F 40-49

2:48:24

9:24/M

8

Jesse Antin Oakland CA

3275

39

5 M 30-39

2:52:51

9:39/M

9

Daniel Villasenor Stockton CA

3340

26

1 M 20-29

3:15:43

10:56/M

10

Mary Bachmeier San Jose CA

3285

55

1 F 50-59

3:16:32

10:59/M

11

Joan Ramos Hayward CA

3335

44

2 F 40-49

3:25:47

11:30/M

12

Blair Blackwell Oakland CA

3290

42

3 F 40-49

3:28:02

11:37/M

13

Sharlet Gilbert Richmond CA

3346

66

1 F 60-69

3:28:37

11:39/M

14

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

3308

52

2 F 50-59

3:32:48

11:53/M

15

Brian Cline Berkeley CA

3295

38

6 M 30-39

3:36:03

12:04/M

16

Margan Mitchell Mountain View CA

3330

64

2 F 60-69

3:38:39

12:13/M

17

June Hostetter Santa Clara CA

3318

45

4 F 40-49

3:41:15

12:22/M

18

Janeth Badaracco Pacifica CA

3347

47

5 F 40-49

3:45:19

12:35/M

19

Todd Wong Redwood City CA

3341

47

2 M 40-49

4:11:38

14:03/M

20

Marissa Walker Berkeley CA

3345

49

6 F 40-49

4:14:01

14:11/M

21

Autumn Middleton Sacramento CA

3323

26

1 F 20-29

4:16:15

14:19/M

22

Chris Kyle Berkeley CA

4416

51

1 M 50-59

4:21:18

14:36/M

23

James Scott Fremont CA

3338

68

1 M 60-69

4:41:21

15:43/M

24

Selena Kyle Berkeley CA

4417

54

3 F 50-59

4:41:39

15:44/M

25

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

3333

44

3 M 40-49

5:08:23

17:14/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tim Comay Walnut Creek CA

4393

33

1 M 30-39

3:18:01

7:33/M

2

Ryan Montgomery San Francisco CA

5513

23

1 M 20-29

4:12:32

9:38/M

3

Ashley Nelson San Jose CA

4423

32

1 F 30-39

4:32:27

10:24/M

4

Ammon Skidmore San Bruno CA

4431

40

1 M 40-49

4:51:17

11:07/M

5

Sarah Dermer Reno NV

4410

36

2 F 30-39

4:52:38

11:10/M

6

Daniel Sapoznick Oakland CA

4428

39

2 M 30-39

4:57:15

11:21/M

7

Brian Yowek San Jose CA

4434

40

2 M 40-49

5:21:43

12:17/M

8

Luke Wilson Patterson CA

4435

17

1 M 13-19

5:25:29

12:25/M

9

Yuri Lane San Francisco CA

4418

41

3 M 40-49

5:28:03

12:31/M

10

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

4415

61

1 M 60-69

5:31:32

12:39/M

11

Carmen Crum San Lorenzo CA

4409

47

1 F 40-49

5:43:20

13:06/M

12

Shashank Deshpande Folsom CA

5490

52

1 M 50-59

5:55:41

13:35/M

13

Suki Maharaj Sacramento CA

4421

41

2 F 40-49

6:06:29

13:59/M

14

Nathan Bryan Paicines CA

4387

32

3 M 30-39

6:15:47

14:21/M

15

Rosanne Ramirez Elk Grove CA

4427

28

1 F 20-29

6:30:33

14:54/M

16

Blia Vang Elk Grove CA

4432

39

3 F 30-39

6:30:48

14:55/M

17

Richard Hieronymus Granite Bay CA

5503

63

2 M 60-69

6:44:21

15:26/M

18

Matt VanDalsem Berkeley CA

5523

40

4 M 40-49

6:45:30

15:29/M

19

Emma Rapp San Francisco CA

3336

32

4 F 30-39

6:48:57

15:37/M

20

Ka Xiong Elk Grove CA

4433

36

5 F 30-39

7:04:03

16:11/M

21

Marcus Gwin Elk Creek CA

4438

22

2 M 20-29

7:16:06

16:39/M

22

Joanne Gwin Elk Creek CA

4436

54

1 F 50-59

7:16:43

16:40/M

23

Emmett Gwin Elk Creek CA

4437

18

2 M 13-19

7:16:44

16:40/M

24

Monique Fuentes Brentwood CA

4412

38

6 F 30-39

7:30:00

17:11/M

25

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4426

58

2 M 50-59

7:37:55

17:29/M

26

Nofal Musfy Webster TX

5514

75

1 M 70-85

7:41:58

17:38/M

27

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4378

51

2 F 50-59

7:42:43

17:40/M

28

Denise O'Connell Brentwood CA

4424

44

3 F 40-49

7:42:43

17:40/M

29

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5524

68

3 M 60-69

7:57:49

18:14/M

30

Lilyann Le Stockton CA

5511

48

4 F 40-49

8:05:06

18:31/M

 

50 KM

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tim Larsen San Rafael CA

5510

45

1 M 40-49

5:17:25

10:14/M

2

Ganesh Kumar Folsom CA

5507

40

2 M 40-49

5:23:25

10:26/M

3

Wes Plate Redwood City CA

5517

43

3 M 40-49

5:37:35

10:53/M

4

Laurence Tien Pearland TX

5522

48

4 M 40-49

5:46:23

11:10/M

5

Elfego Orozco Madera CA

5516

27

1 M 20-29

5:54:38

11:26/M

6

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

5497

44

5 M 40-49

5:55:14

11:28/M

7

Gene Gorelik Oakland CA

5502

32

1 M 30-39

5:58:48

11:34/M

8

Sherry Lee Cupertino CA

5512

35

1 F 30-39

5:59:02

11:35/M

9

Jenkins Davis Roseville CA

5484

48

6 M 40-49

6:14:14

12:04/M

10

Jeff Landauer Antelope CA

5509

49

7 M 40-49

6:19:57

12:15/M

11

Matt Dunn Hutton Roof UK

5496

40

8 M 40-49

6:34:06

12:43/M

12

Francisco Arias San Francisco CA

5465

31

2 M 30-39

7:04:25

13:41/M

13

Bruce Byerly Wilton CA

5476

55

1 M 50-59

7:11:05

13:54/M

14

Dwayne Kut Nixa MO

5508

47

9 M 40-49

7:17:14

14:06/M

15

Jody Galvin Danville CA

5525

37

2 F 30-39

7:26:02

14:23/M

16

Rick Santos Rancho Cordova CA

5520

52

2 M 50-59

7:32:13

14:35/M

17

Casey Nesbit San Francisco CA

5515

57

1 F 50-59

7:45:35

15:01/M

18

Susan Bush Palo Alto CA

5473

49

1 F 40-49

7:51:44

15:13/M

19

Jonah Belle Burns Morro Bay CA

5470

42

2 F 40-49

8:11:54

15:52/M

20

Himagiri Mukkamala Pleasanton CA

5526

43

10 M 40-49

8:12:19

15:53/M

21

Adam Reed Oakley CA

5519

36

3 M 30-39

8:12:21

15:53/M

22

Lisa Huerta Auburn CA

5505

54

2 F 50-59

8:16:21

16:01/M

23

Erica Hubbard San Martin CA

5504

34

3 F 30-39

8:17:23

16:03/M

24

Trisha Kotsubo Gilroy CA

5506

42

3 F 40-49

8:17:23

16:03/M

25

Jose Gonzalez Greenfield CA

5500

41

11 M 40-49

8:28:18

16:24/M