San Lorenzo River

Overall Finish List

June 23, 2012


Results by Zoom Running Events (Hi 67 degrees F, Partly Sunny)

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jonah Thedorff Santa Barbara CA

983

16

1 M 13-19

45:38

7:22/M

2

Cameron Tully-Smith Cotati CA

966

35

1 M 30-39

46:33

7:30/M

3

Sara Cohen San Francisco CA

84

28

1 F 20-29

47:34

7:40/M

4

Lisa Penzel Oakland CA

951

46

1 F 40-49

48:30

7:49/M

5

Matt O'Hara Santa Cruz CA

943

41

1 M 40-49

50:02

8:04/M

6

Caleb Wildman Soquel CA

975

16

2 M 13-19

50:03

8:04/M

7

Scott Klettke Morgan Hill CA

925

38

2 M 30-39

50:03

8:04/M

8

Meghan Smith Milpitas CA

243

30

1 F 30-39

50:43

8:11/M

9

Kelli Okuji Aptos CA

65

24

2 F 20-29

51:40

8:20/M

10

Stella Carey Felton CA

63

40

2 F 40-49

53:01

8:33/M

11

Ronald Hallett Sacramento CA

916

36

3 M 30-39

53:23

8:37/M

12

Kent Wingfield Boulder Creek CA

980

34

4 M 30-39

53:28

8:37/M

13

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

929

60

1 M 60-69

53:53

8:41/M

14

Robert O'Hare Kensington CA

944

31

5 M 30-39

54:21

8:46/M

15

Kevin LaVoie Campbell CA

985

41

2 M 40-49

54:22

8:46/M

16

Quinn Wildman Soquel CA

976

50

1 M 50-59

54:24

8:46/M

17

Nancy Cohen Soquel CA

82

58

1 F 50-59

54:44

8:50/M

18

Ed Lange Redwood City CA

928

68

2 M 60-69

54:59

8:52/M

19

Nolan Andrade Sacramento CA

14

18

3 M 13-19

56:02

9:02/M

20

Joaquin Bridges Watsonville CA

32

38

6 M 30-39

56:02

9:02/M

21

Mike Dennison San Jose CA

91

44

3 M 40-49

56:48

9:10/M

22

Mike Ghosoph Fresno CA

912

32

7 M 30-39

56:54

9:11/M

23

Ian Parsons Santa Rosa CA

950

18

4 M 13-19

57:52

9:20/M

24

Susan Hutton San Jose CA

165

47

3 F 40-49

58:15

9:24/M

25

Falina Williams Albany CA

977

31

2 F 30-39

59:10

9:33/M

26

Jessie Kuo San Francisco CA

986

20

3 F 20-29

1:00:24

9:45/M

27

Monique Basty Beauzelle FR

21

59

2 F 50-59

1:00:32

9:46/M

28

Patricia LaSalle Dublin CA

930

59

3 F 50-59

1:00:45

9:48/M

29

Diane Ambrose Oakland CA

8

51

4 F 50-59

1:01:01

9:50/M

30

Willie Sugay Union City CA

964

42

4 M 40-49

1:01:24

9:54/M

31

Andrea Brown Danville CA

37

53

5 F 50-59

1:01:36

9:56/M

32

Bryan Zilter El Sobrantz CA

991

35

8 M 30-39

1:02:39

10:06/M

33

Sierra Robbins Santa Cruz CA

956

28

4 F 20-29

1:02:55

10:09/M

34

Chyrel Nicholson Aptos CA

942

47

4 F 40-49

1:03:06

10:11/M

35

Elise Basty Beauzelle FR

20

27

5 F 20-29

1:04:22

10:23/M

36

James Folkestad Fort Collins CO

907

12

1 M 1-12

1:04:40

10:26/M

37

Tara Gibson Vallejo CA

914

37

3 F 30-39

1:05:07

10:30/M

38

Erin Brutlag Vallejo CA

48

28

6 F 20-29

1:05:08

10:30/M

39

John Kochis Monterey CA

926

48

5 M 40-49

1:05:15

10:31/M

40

Kym Surani Vallejo CA

987

49

6 M 40-49

1:05:40

10:35/M

41

Stacey Morgan Yountville CA

941

25

7 F 20-29

1:05:42

10:36/M

42

Rob Wennerberg Yountville CA

973

31

9 M 30-39

1:05:44

10:36/M

43

Robert Metchev Santa Clara CA

938

43

7 M 40-49

1:05:48

10:37/M

44

Lorraine Marcinkowski Alamo CA

934

46

5 F 40-49

1:06:11

10:40/M

45

Stephanie Marcinkowski Alamo CA

935

19

1 F 13-19

1:06:11

10:40/M

46

Ambar Escobar Santa Cruz CA

902

16

2 F 13-19

1:06:12

10:41/M

47

Sally Ghilarducci Santa Cruz CA

911

39

4 F 30-39

1:06:14

10:41/M

48

Maria Margalef Santa Cruz CA

937

21

8 F 20-29

1:06:15

10:41/M

49

Marisol Espana Santa Cruz CA

904

49

6 F 40-49

1:06:31

10:44/M

50

Trenton Edwards Davis CA

99

26

1 M 20-29

1:06:38

10:45/M

51

Jacob Vegher Scotts Valley CA

970

10

2 M 1-12

1:06:54

10:47/M

52

Paul Alcantra Dublin CA

6

61

3 M 60-69

1:07:05

10:49/M

53

Jane Vegher Scotts Valley CA

969

40

7 F 40-49

1:07:08

10:50/M

54

Tiffany Epperly Los Gatos CA

901

50

6 F 50-59

1:07:12

10:50/M

55

Katherine Ingram Menlo Park CA

920

45

8 F 40-49

1:07:27

10:53/M

56

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

192

46

9 F 40-49

1:07:55

10:57/M

57

Haley Kennard Albany CA

924

21

9 F 20-29

1:08:36

11:04/M

58

Heather Tynan Napa CA

967

37

5 F 30-39

1:08:38

11:04/M

59

Nadia Ghosoph Fresno CA

913

25

10 F 20-29

1:08:40

11:05/M

60

Amy Durell Delaware OH

98

34

6 F 30-39

1:08:45

11:05/M

61

Genevieve Rogers Pacifica CA

989

14

3 F 13-19

1:09:40

11:14/M

62

Angelia Baker Modesto CA

17

22

11 F 20-29

1:09:40

11:14/M

63

Evelyn Stivers Oakland CA

249

40

10 F 40-49

1:09:41

11:14/M

64

Brian Brownie San Jose CA

38

39

10 M 30-39

1:09:42

11:15/M

65

Michael Genders Santa Clara CA

910

29

2 M 20-29

1:09:43

11:15/M

66

Janon Lakey Felton CA

927

38

7 F 30-39

1:10:03

11:18/M

67

Ann Smith Palo Alto CA

960

54

7 F 50-59

1:10:08

11:19/M

68

Melanie Brownie San Jose CA

44

37

8 F 30-39

1:10:17

11:20/M

69

Kathleen Mertz San Francisco CA

198

36

9 F 30-39

1:10:34

11:23/M

70

Corrine Denworth San Jose CA

94

32

10 F 30-39

1:10:37

11:23/M

71

Alissa Boyle San Jose CA

28

25

12 F 20-29

1:10:38

11:24/M

72

Danny Wan Santa Cruz CA

984

29

3 M 20-29

1:10:40

11:24/M

73

Katy Gaty-Delia Santa Cruz CA

909

31

11 F 30-39

1:10:40

11:24/M

74

Seung Minn Sausalito CA

939

47

8 M 40-49

1:11:56

11:36/M

75

Rob Carey Fort Collins CO

60

36

11 M 30-39

1:12:00

11:37/M

76

Kurt Elvert San Jose CA

900

32

12 M 30-39

1:13:17

11:49/M

77

Ciara Salmon Menlo Park CA

958

20

13 F 20-29

1:13:19

11:50/M

78

Dominic Ortega San Jose CA

945

19

5 M 13-19

1:13:19

11:50/M

79

Christine Dodson Berkeley CA

96

31

12 F 30-39

1:13:27

11:51/M

80

Michelle Carey Fort Collins CO

51

42

11 F 40-49

1:13:51

11:55/M

81

Katie Starkey Waterford OH

963

29

14 F 20-29

1:14:55

12:05/M

82

Janet Berreman Albany CA

27

56

8 F 50-59

1:15:07

12:07/M

83

Madeline Dennison San Jose CA

90

18

4 F 13-19

1:16:57

12:25/M

84

Eva Arizmendi Hollister CA

16

23

15 F 20-29

1:17:49

12:33/M

85

Emily Cardamon Folsom CA

49

26

16 F 20-29

1:17:57

12:34/M

86

Kate Macevicz Culver City CA

933

28

17 F 20-29

1:19:16

12:47/M

87

Alicia Jacob Gilroy CA

921

23

18 F 20-29

1:22:13

13:16/M

88

Mariana Espana San Jose CA

903

30

13 F 30-39

1:23:57

13:32/M

89

Natalia Rivera Espana Santa Cruz CA

955

28

19 F 20-29

1:23:57

13:32/M

90

Julie Broms Mountain View CA

34

30

14 F 30-39

1:23:58

13:33/M

91

Consuelo Espa?a Santa Cruz CA

905

58

9 F 50-59

1:23:58

13:33/M

92

Ryan Broms Mountain View CA

36

30

13 M 30-39

1:23:58

13:33/M

93

Amanda Johnson Paso Robles CA

923

26

20 F 20-29

1:24:05

13:34/M

94

Elyse Solomon Greenfield CA

961

26

21 F 20-29

1:24:05

13:34/M

95

Bob Hewitt East Stroudsburg PA

918

42

9 M 40-49

1:24:25

13:37/M

96

Rose Hewitt East Stroudsburg PA

919

42

12 F 40-49

1:24:25

13:37/M

97

Alexandria Caton Modesto CA

68

23

22 F 20-29

1:25:36

13:48/M

98

Faviola Castaneda Santa Cruz CA

66

23

23 F 20-29

1:25:41

13:49/M

99

Dana Lundblad Berkeley CA

932

41

13 F 40-49

1:27:04

14:03/M

100

Karthik Padmanabhan Saratoga CA

947

13

6 M 13-19

1:27:05

14:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Heather Wingfield Boulder Creek CA

979

34

15 F 30-39

1:27:47

14:10/M

102

Jeaninne Hardy Los Angeles CA

917

41

14 F 40-49

1:27:48

14:10/M

103

Maureen Wheatley Boulder Creek CA

974

46

15 F 40-49

1:27:51

14:10/M

104

Cory Marello Boulder Creek CA

936

36

16 F 30-39

1:27:54

14:11/M

105

Janaye Fletcher San Jose CA

906

22

24 F 20-29

1:30:25

14:35/M

106

Diane McCarthy Pacifica CA

988

49

16 F 40-49

1:31:04

14:41/M

107

Alma Jacobo San Jose CA

922

31

17 F 30-39

1:31:39

14:47/M

108

Laura Wong Oakland CA

981

28

25 F 20-29

1:31:50

14:49/M

109

Maria Rojas Daly City CA

957

23

26 F 20-29

1:32:55

14:59/M

110

Omid Qayoumi Sacramento CA

952

18

7 M 13-19

1:32:56

14:59/M

111

Patrick Ainsworth Folsom CA

5

31

14 M 30-39

1:33:52

15:08/M

112

Raquel Cedillos San Francisco CA

70

24

27 F 20-29

1:34:01

15:10/M

113

Sandra Deras San Jose CA

95

33

18 F 30-39

1:35:10

15:21/M

114

Dave Rogers Pacifica CA

990

47

10 M 40-49

1:36:23

15:33/M

115

Jennifer Zeitler El Sobrante CA

982

35

19 F 30-39

1:37:45

15:46/M

116

Jennifer Gillming Yuba City CA

915

33

20 F 30-39

1:40:03

16:08/M

117

Linda Sorauf Santa Cruz CA

962

55

10 F 50-59

1:44:03

16:47/M

118

Malavika Padmanabhan Saratoga CA

948

20

28 F 20-29

1:49:42

17:42/M

119

Kala Padmanabhan Saratoga CA

946

43

17 F 40-49

1:49:44

17:42/M

120

Stephanie Barclay Martinez CA

18

33

21 F 30-39

2:01:02

19:31/M

121

Stacy Coyle Oakley CA

86

34

22 F 30-39

2:01:04

19:32/M

122

Stephanie Uniacke Alameda CA

968

23

29 F 20-29

2:01:17

19:34/M

123

Jennifer Bearss Daly City CA

23

49

18 F 40-49

2:01:19

19:34/M

124

Zaki Qayoumi Sacramento CA

953

29

4 M 20-29

2:49:06

27:16/M

125

Layla Windwillows Ventura CA

978

60

1 F 60-69

2:50:06

27:26/M

126

Kim Fuhrmann Ventura CA

908

58

11 F 50-59

2:50:07

27:26/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jordan Parrish Monterey CA

213

22

1 M 20-29

1:50:18

8:14/M

2

Francois Basty Beauzelle FR

109

25

2 M 20-29

1:51:24

8:19/M

3

John Pfund Monterey CA

218

23

3 M 20-29

1:52:08

8:22/M

4

Peter Eigenheer Ben Lomond CA

142

40

1 M 40-49

1:53:52

8:30/M

5

John R Durand San Francisco CA

140

49

2 M 40-49

1:55:56

8:39/M

6

William Ramirez Livingston CA

227

34

1 M 30-39

1:55:59

8:39/M

7

Scott Sellman San Francisco CA

240

33

2 M 30-39

2:00:58

9:02/M

8

Bret Beresford-wood Lafayette CA

112

41

3 M 40-49

2:06:05

9:25/M

9

Andy Gleckman Sunnyvale CA

269

34

3 M 30-39

2:09:40

9:41/M

10

Patrick Cole Sacramento CA

130

36

4 M 30-39

2:10:44

9:45/M

11

Jesse Jimenez Stockton CA

173

38

5 M 30-39

2:10:44

9:45/M

12

Shane Bostick San Jose CA

117

34

6 M 30-39

2:10:52

9:46/M

13

Riaz Ahmed Sacramento CA

101

20

4 M 20-29

2:12:01

9:51/M

14

Mason Hyland Santa Cruz CA

167

26

5 M 20-29

2:12:08

9:52/M

15

Jeff Durban Pleasanton CA

312

46

4 M 40-49

2:13:22

9:57/M

16

Dick Chimenti Twain Harte CA

127

69

1 M 60-69

2:13:54

10:00/M

17

Linh Nguyen Cupertino CA

204

41

5 M 40-49

2:16:18

10:10/M

18

Meg Martin San Francisco CA

193

29

1 F 20-29

2:16:26

10:11/M

19

Colin Ransdell El Cerrito CA

228

40

6 M 40-49

2:16:29

10:11/M

20

Kevin Williams San Jose CA

262

23

6 M 20-29

2:16:44

10:12/M

21

Suzy Necoechea Scotts Valley CA

203

30

1 F 30-39

2:16:52

10:13/M

22

Mark Kaltenbacher Sausalito CA

176

41

7 M 40-49

2:17:01

10:14/M

23

Louis Rudziewicz Mountain View CA

235

39

7 M 30-39

2:17:01

10:14/M

24

Mareese Keane San Jose CA

179

32

2 F 30-39

2:17:03

10:14/M

25

Jason Durell Delaware OH

141

36

8 M 30-39

2:17:09

10:14/M

26

Daniel Roed Concord CA

234

44

8 M 40-49

2:17:11

10:14/M

27

Jeff Hileman Calabasas CA

161

25

7 M 20-29

2:17:19

10:15/M

28

Justin Kitchen Berkeley CA

182

24

8 M 20-29

2:17:22

10:15/M

29

Connie Sanchez Felton CA

238

47

1 F 40-49

2:21:41

10:34/M

30

Brad Spielman San Francisco CA

248

44

9 M 40-49

2:22:04

10:36/M

31

Matthew Mansfield Alameda CA

191

22

9 M 20-29

2:23:08

10:41/M

32

Darren Boyd Canoga Park CA

118

36

9 M 30-39

2:23:16

10:41/M

33

Amy Duguay Saratoga CA

271

36

3 F 30-39

2:23:39

10:43/M

34

Prosser Morrow San Francisco CA

201

33

10 M 30-39

2:24:02

10:45/M

35

Alain Basty Beauzelle FR

110

56

1 M 50-59

2:25:05

10:50/M

36

Doug Fischer Scotts Valley CA

273

45

10 M 40-49

2:26:42

10:57/M

37

Melissa Yahr Dayton OR

265

27

2 F 20-29

2:26:44

10:57/M

38

Lisa Piediscalzi Aptos CA

274

48

2 F 40-49

2:28:13

11:04/M

39

Lucy Palasek Redwood City CA

209

29

3 F 20-29

2:28:20

11:04/M

40

Sarah Collier Santa Cruz CA

131

33

4 F 30-39

2:28:32

11:05/M

41

Christine Schoffstall Capitola CA

239

44

3 F 40-49

2:28:32

11:05/M

42

Laura Meillier Oakland CA

195

49

4 F 40-49

2:29:25

11:09/M

43

Noah Suttmann San Jose CA

254

25

10 M 20-29

2:29:36

11:10/M

44

Monica Boedigheimer Newbury Park CA

114

15

1 F 13-19

2:29:42

11:10/M

45

Peter Terrill San Francisco CA

257

28

11 M 20-29

2:29:54

11:11/M

46

Helena Dummler Belmont CA

139

35

5 F 30-39

2:30:23

11:13/M

47

Damien Ramirez Livingston CA

225

36

11 M 30-39

2:30:25

11:14/M

48

Bilal Ahmed Sacramento CA

100

22

12 M 20-29

2:31:29

11:18/M

49

Laurie Reynolds Atascadero CA

229

54

1 F 50-59

2:31:29

11:18/M

50

Todd Tevis Aptos CA

272

38

12 M 30-39

2:31:38

11:19/M

51

Phillip Orin Newbury Park CA

207

35

13 M 30-39

2:31:42

11:19/M

52

Zahin Qayoumi Thibodaux LA

222

26

13 M 20-29

2:32:15

11:22/M

53

Erik Paniagua San Jose CA

210

16

1 M 13-19

2:32:55

11:25/M

54

Jose Paniagua San Jose CA

211

17

2 M 13-19

2:32:56

11:25/M

55

Janine Becker Pleasanton CA

303

47

5 F 40-49

2:34:29

11:32/M

56

Valorie Williams San Jose CA

263

26

4 F 20-29

2:37:21

11:45/M

57

Tony Lopez Milpitas CA

188

50

2 M 50-59

2:39:08

11:53/M

58

Kristen Berman San Francisco CA

113

28

5 F 20-29

2:39:58

11:56/M

59

Andres Salazar Dixon CA

236

22

14 M 20-29

2:40:10

11:57/M

60

Alan Speidel Santa Cruz CA

247

62

2 M 60-69

2:40:53

12:00/M

61

Julie Salinas San Jose CA

237

41

6 F 40-49

2:41:45

12:04/M

62

Mirco Caramori Los Gatos CA

122

47

11 M 40-49

2:42:13

12:06/M

63

Marina Tretyakov Los Gatos CA

259

46

7 F 40-49

2:42:13

12:06/M

64

Maria Nieto Ben Lomond CA

205

36

6 F 30-39

2:42:15

12:06/M

65

Brandon Armitage Aptos CA

103

38

14 M 30-39

2:42:29

12:08/M

66

Michael Dasalla Pleasant Hill CA

134

43

12 M 40-49

2:42:53

12:09/M

67

Sal Ramirez Livingston CA

226

40

13 M 40-49

2:43:04

12:10/M

68

James Ritter Jerseyville IL

233

46

14 M 40-49

2:43:16

12:11/M

69

Debra Ritter Jerseyville IL

232

44

15 M 40-49

2:43:21

12:11/M

70

Cheick Keita San Francisco CA

180

29

15 M 20-29

2:43:55

12:14/M

71

Blaine Hyland Gilroy CA

166

25

6 F 20-29

2:44:36

12:17/M

72

Caroline Lynch San Francisco CA

190

27

7 F 20-29

2:44:39

12:17/M

73

Ellen Clancy Eugene OR

128

46

8 F 40-49

2:45:14

12:20/M

74

Pavel Konecny San Jose CA

185

41

16 M 40-49

2:45:42

12:22/M

75

Tara Sudweeks Santa Monica CA

491

22

8 F 20-29

2:46:43

12:26/M

76

Alice Howell San Francisco CA

163

27

9 F 20-29

2:47:17

12:29/M

77

Cecile Jaffrennou San Jose CA

170

41

9 F 40-49

2:48:13

12:33/M

78

Catherine Howley San Francisco CA

164

27

10 F 20-29

2:50:26

12:43/M

79

Tina Ivy Merced CA

169

40

10 F 40-49

2:51:03

12:46/M

80

Michael Handley Soledad CA

153

25

16 M 20-29

2:51:06

12:46/M

81

Bennett Bakke Santa Clara CA

107

30

15 M 30-39

2:51:44

12:49/M

82

Guillermo Cardenas Ben Lomond CA

123

37

16 M 30-39

2:51:49

12:49/M

83

Melissa Wright San Jose CA

270

24

11 F 20-29

2:53:09

12:55/M

84

Tony Reynolds Atascadero CA

230

55

3 M 50-59

2:54:04

12:59/M

85

Stephen Buchet San Jose CA

120

40

17 M 40-49

2:54:07

13:00/M

86

Hannah Patterson Redding CA

215

19

2 F 13-19

2:54:44

13:02/M

87

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

214

52

4 M 50-59

2:55:16

13:05/M

88

McKenzie Cochran Los Angeles CA

129

18

3 F 13-19

2:55:30

13:06/M

89

Michele Sun San Jose CA

252

47

11 F 40-49

2:55:36

13:06/M

90

Elisa Park San Francisco CA

212

32

7 F 30-39

2:56:54

13:12/M

91

Kathy Lefeber San Jose CA

187

49

12 F 40-49

2:58:06

13:17/M

92

Amanda Bontecou Santa Cruz CA

115

28

12 F 20-29

3:01:04

13:31/M

93

Lindsey Bontecou Mendocino CA

116

30

8 F 30-39

3:01:04

13:31/M

94

Cindy Hood Ventura CA

162

47

13 F 40-49

3:01:05

13:31/M

95

Walter Martinez Santa Cruz CA

194

23

17 M 20-29

3:01:21

13:32/M

96

Jennifer Jimenez Stockton CA

172

39

9 F 30-39

3:02:19

13:36/M

97

Reyna Sorauf Santa Cruz CA

245

26

13 F 20-29

3:03:04

13:40/M

98

Reema Badr Palo Alto CA

105

29

14 F 20-29

3:04:13

13:45/M

99

Robert Kanieski Granby CO

177

35

17 M 30-39

3:04:21

13:45/M

100

Mia Fitzpatrick Rocklin CA

144

19

4 F 13-19

3:05:05

13:49/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Lauren Rice Folsom CA

231

20

15 F 20-29

3:05:06

13:49/M

102

Doug Kitchen Anaheim CA

181

56

5 M 50-59

3:05:10

13:49/M

103

Jeffrey Hanson San Francisco CA

154

49

18 M 40-49

3:05:12

13:49/M

104

Angela Dima Los Gatos CA

135

49

14 F 40-49

3:05:14

13:49/M

105

Chris Kaspar Orangevale CA

178

38

18 M 30-39

3:07:43

14:01/M

106

Josh French Santa Rosa CA

146

27

18 M 20-29

3:09:24

14:08/M

107

Jodi Raggio-Stark Albany CA

224

31

10 F 30-39

3:09:34

14:09/M

108

Ashley Raggio San Jose CA

223

34

11 F 30-39

3:09:37

14:09/M

109

Chris Messier San Jose CA

199

48

15 F 40-49

3:09:42

14:09/M

110

Rachel Kohr San Mateo CA

184

34

12 F 30-39

3:09:49

14:10/M

111

Jennifer Gudiel Hayward CA

152

21

16 F 20-29

3:09:54

14:10/M

112

Jessica Garcia Oakland CA

150

24

17 F 20-29

3:11:05

14:16/M

113

Amanda Barker FPO AE

108

30

13 F 30-39

3:14:48

14:32/M

114

Erica Connolly San Francisco CA

132

30

14 F 30-39

3:17:50

14:46/M

115

Louise Doyle San Francisco CA

136

27

18 F 20-29

3:17:59

14:46/M

116

Sonya Lowe Walnut Creek CA

189

44

16 F 40-49

3:18:51

14:50/M

117

Alma Garcia Salinas CA

148

44

17 F 40-49

3:20:55

15:00/M

118

Veronika Monell Davis CA

940

48

18 F 40-49

3:22:52

15:08/M

119

Julia Bartens Davis CA

19

35

15 F 30-39

3:22:53

15:08/M

120

Nicole Petraglia San Jose CA

217

28

19 F 20-29

3:25:45

15:21/M

121

Jose Menendez San Jose CA

197

31

19 M 30-39

3:25:46

15:21/M

122

Joie Healy San Jose CA

158

38

16 F 30-39

3:30:00

15:40/M

123

Karen Mccormick Lompoc CA

769

40

19 F 40-49

3:31:15

15:46/M

124

Andi Faye Ventura CA

723

41

20 F 40-49

3:31:15

15:46/M

125

Robert Baker San Jose CA

106

67

3 M 60-69

3:31:36

15:47/M

126

Barbara Arriaga Richmond CA

104

46

21 F 40-49

3:35:13

16:04/M

127

Jody Jaques Frankfort KY

171

37

17 F 30-39

3:36:09

16:08/M

128

Laurent Meillier Oakland CA

196

47

19 M 40-49

3:44:18

16:44/M

129

George Yousling Belmont CA

268

24

19 M 20-29

3:44:26

16:45/M

130

Emily Cernak Belmont CA

125

21

20 F 20-29

3:44:27

16:45/M

131

Anthony Kitchin San Francisco CA

183

31

20 M 30-39

3:47:20

16:58/M

132

Padma Subbaraya Milpitas CA

250

37

18 F 30-39

3:48:28

17:03/M

133

Rachel Shuh El Cerrito CA

241

50

2 F 50-59

3:48:49

17:05/M

134

Frederika Villacarlos Martinez CA

260

42

22 F 40-49

3:49:03

17:06/M

135

Maria Tiscareno Milpitas CA

258

46

23 F 40-49

3:49:37

17:08/M

136

Anna Wang Fremont CA

261

28

21 F 20-29

3:50:31

17:12/M

137

Carol Johnson Morgan Hill CA

174

50

3 F 50-59

3:51:19

17:16/M

138

Greg Johnson Apex NC

175

47

20 M 40-49

3:51:25

17:16/M

139

Alicia Telfer Santa Cruz CA

256

26

22 F 20-29

3:53:01

17:23/M

140

Crystal Duaime Stockton CA

137

41

24 F 40-49

4:13:49

18:56/M

141

Matt Duaime Stockton CA

138

43

21 M 40-49

4:14:41

19:00/M

142

Gloria Ploss Santa Cruz CA

220

66

1 F 60-69

4:27:23

19:57/M

143

Katherine Beiers Santa Cruz CA

111

79

1 F 70-85

4:30:46

20:12/M

144

Julia Hicks Modesto CA

160

42

25 F 40-49

4:49:02

21:34/M

145

Karen Sonnenschein Camarillo CA

244

55

4 F 50-59

5:06:27

22:52/M

146

Rosalind Goodin Camarillo CA

151

47

26 F 40-49

5:07:39

22:58/M

147

Steve O'Keefe Novato CA

206

66

4 M 60-69

5:20:41

23:56/M

148

Jerome Hicks Modesto CA

159

51

6 M 50-59

5:28:13

24:30/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Tiegs Southern Pines NC

376

42

1 M 40-49

2:43:57

9:07/M

2

Monica Zhuang Oakland CA

382

38

1 F 30-39

2:44:11

9:07/M

3

Evan Paull Santa Cruz CA

343

28

1 M 20-29

2:47:24

9:18/M

4

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

329

46

2 M 40-49

2:50:27

9:28/M

5

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

350

39

2 F 30-39

2:51:48

9:33/M

6

Hillary Allen Aurora CO

301

23

1 F 20-29

2:53:53

9:40/M

7

Gary Saxton Sunnyvale CA

361

52

1 M 50-59

2:55:51

9:46/M

8

Matthew Warden Oakland CA

377

25

2 M 20-29

3:06:11

10:21/M

9

Thomas McWaid Santa Cruz CA

381

51

2 M 50-59

3:08:07

10:27/M

10

Bart Rothwell San Ramon CA

387

52

3 M 50-59

3:11:06

10:37/M

11

Jason Hacche Grass Valley CA

319

25

3 M 20-29

3:12:18

10:41/M

12

Cole Handley Soledad CA

321

29

4 M 20-29

3:12:56

10:43/M

13

Phil Moores Chino Hills CA

338

48

3 M 40-49

3:32:50

11:49/M

14

Kelly Knopp Hayward CA

328

29

2 F 20-29

3:41:00

12:17/M

15

Amit Sharma San Mateo CA

362

37

1 M 30-39

3:46:19

12:34/M

16

Kayvon Tehranian Mountain View CA

365

26

5 M 20-29

3:49:30

12:45/M

17

Wan Agus Pleasanton CA

300

39

2 M 30-39

3:50:43

12:49/M

18

Alan Jaques Frankfort KY

324

37

3 M 30-39

3:52:39

12:56/M

19

William Kirwan Chatsworth CA

327

44

4 M 40-49

3:53:06

12:57/M

20

Brandon Duncan Santa Cruz CA

311

34

4 M 30-39

3:59:14

13:17/M

21

Eoin Buckley Belmont CA

307

32

5 M 30-39

3:59:27

13:18/M

22

Stephanie Alvarez Newark CA

302

41

1 F 40-49

4:06:37

13:42/M

23

Joelle Fondale Folsom CA

314

46

2 F 40-49

4:09:03

13:50/M

24

Roger Ging Camarillo CA

316

50

4 M 50-59

4:15:38

14:12/M

25

Peter Rabover San Carlos CA

348

32

6 M 30-39

4:18:42

14:22/M

26

Tatsuya Yabe Palo Alto CA

378

39

7 M 30-39

4:24:12

14:41/M

27

Dyan Bender Lafayette CA

304

50

1 F 50-59

4:24:43

14:42/M

28

Catherine Elvert San Jose CA

313

31

3 F 30-39

4:32:11

15:07/M

29

Reina Gomez Santa Cruz CA

317

34

4 F 30-39

4:32:24

15:08/M

30

Grace Ho San Francisco CA

322

43

3 F 40-49

4:37:37

15:25/M

31

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

305

41

4 F 40-49

4:40:56

15:36/M

32

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

358

32

8 M 30-39

4:48:59

16:03/M

33

Kiran Karadi Milpitas CA

325

37

9 M 30-39

4:52:20

16:14/M

34

Lindalee Gagnon Rescue CA

315

54

2 F 50-59

4:53:26

16:18/M

35

Adila Carlino San Jose CA

309

42

5 F 40-49

4:56:23

16:28/M

36

Te-Yuan Huang Palo Alto CA

323

27

3 F 20-29

5:01:29

16:45/M

37

Laura Reed Walnut Creek CA

354

40

6 F 40-49

5:08:07

17:07/M

38

Amy Rogers San Rafael CA

357

44

7 F 40-49

5:15:47

17:33/M

39

Anni Larkins Mannford OK

332

42

8 F 40-49

5:44:48

19:09/M

40

Max Gottesman San Diego CA

318

20

6 M 20-29

5:49:34

19:25/M

41

Therice Morris Raleigh NC

341

20

4 F 20-29

5:49:34

19:25/M

42

Susan Redford Yuba City CA

353

60

1 F 60-69

6:09:36

20:32/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

775

25

1 M 20-29

4:07:04

9:15/M

2

Harris Mason Livermore CA

763

29

2 M 20-29

4:34:16

10:16/M

3

Lisa Hughey Livermore CA

750

32

1 F 30-39

4:34:51

10:18/M

4

Adam Blum Los Gatos CA

410

48

1 M 40-49

4:38:23

10:26/M

5

Chris Jones San Francisco CA

751

40

2 M 40-49

4:46:00

10:43/M

6

Tatsutoshi Murata Hayward CA

773

37

1 M 30-39

4:50:30

10:53/M

7

Marc Klemencic San Jose CA

754

54

1 M 50-59

4:54:10

11:01/M

8

Takashi Miyamoto Hayward CA

771

38

2 M 30-39

5:07:47

11:32/M

9

Daniel Boomarden Sacramento CA

813

27

3 M 20-29

5:21:00

12:01/M

10

Tim Hensley San Diego CA

724

38

3 M 30-39

5:25:06

12:11/M

11

J.R. Mintz Hercules CA

770

45

3 M 40-49

5:25:45

12:12/M

12

Berit Elam San Francisco CA

718

23

1 F 20-29

5:27:52

12:17/M

13

Josam Mulinyawe San Jose CA

772

34

4 M 30-39

5:38:53

12:42/M

14

Minoru Nagaoka Hayward CA

774

36

5 M 30-39

5:59:46

13:28/M

15

Paul Rodman Palo Alto CA

778

56

2 M 50-59

6:09:41

13:51/M

16

Brianna Cannon Sacramento CA

717

19

1 F 13-19

6:50:18

15:22/M

17

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

776

53

3 M 50-59

7:04:31

15:54/M

18

Carol Lane Concord CA

756

65

1 F 60-69

7:20:14

16:29/M

19

Norma Bennett Ojai CA

711

54

1 F 50-59

7:48:22

17:33/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Leigh Schmitt Healdsburg CA

488

39

1 M 30-39

4:16:40

8:12/M

2

Lon Freeman Berkeley CA

454

37

2 M 30-39

4:20:57

8:20/M

3

Alexander Appel New York NY

401

28

1 M 20-29

4:57:35

9:30/M

4

Tony Henderson Roslindale MA

461

34

3 M 30-39

5:17:27

10:09/M

5

Anthony Molina Sacramento CA

483

24

2 M 20-29

5:26:09

10:25/M

6

Edrian Luna Fremont CA

480

22

3 M 20-29

5:27:37

10:28/M

7

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

435

39

4 M 30-39

5:34:20

10:41/M

8

Carl Roth Santa Cruz CA

486

42

1 M 40-49

5:51:38

11:14/M

9

Benjamin Maxwell Castro Valley CA

482

41

2 M 40-49

5:54:09

11:19/M

10

Bruce Sudweeks Felton CA

251

47

3 M 40-49

5:55:29

11:21/M

11

Jon Burg San Francisco CA

416

34

5 M 30-39

5:57:39

11:26/M

12

Ryan Montaluo Carmichael CA

494

27

4 M 20-29

5:59:46

11:30/M

13

Kevin Thayer Salinas CA

492

45

4 M 40-49

6:01:02

11:32/M

14

Hafeez Jaffer Concord CA

495

32

6 M 30-39

6:06:09

11:42/M

15

Julie Nye Berkeley CA

485

49

1 F 40-49

6:11:05

11:51/M

16

Mark Bowman Joliet IL

415

57

1 M 50-59

6:18:59

12:06/M

17

Brian Nelson Anaheim CA

484

47

5 M 40-49

6:20:41

12:10/M

18

Linda Schultz-Lewis Paradise CA

489

49

2 F 40-49

6:24:47

12:18/M

19

John Mark Santa Cruz CA

481

59

2 M 50-59

6:27:50

12:23/M

20

Kate Levine San Francisco CA

477

29

1 F 20-29

6:32:57

12:33/M

21

Jon Beard Soquel CA

403

57

3 M 50-59

6:35:06

12:37/M

22

Elizabeth Ging Newbury Park CA

455

15

1 F 13-19

6:35:15

12:38/M

23

Wally Hesseltine Lafayette CA

471

68

1 M 60-69

6:54:45

13:15/M

24

David Schaaf Sunnyvale CA

487

26

5 M 20-29

7:25:33

14:14/M

25

Tan Le San Jose CA

474

67

2 M 60-69

7:36:59

14:36/M

26

Paul Little Alameda CA

479

55

4 M 50-59

7:43:03

14:48/M

27

Derek Cressman Sacramento CA

420

44

6 M 40-49

7:45:46

14:53/M

28

Adriene Slaymaker Dixon CA

490

24

2 F 20-29

8:17:58

15:55/M

29

Janice Lisle Concord CA

478

53

1 F 50-59

8:54:56

17:05/M

30

Dan Dagg Clayton CA

430

45

7 M 40-49

8:57:25

17:10/M

31

Glenda Dagg Clayton CA

431

28

3 F 20-29

8:57:25

17:10/M

32

Vinod Viswanath Palo Alto CA

779

36

7 M 30-39

9:00:01

17:15/M