San Lorenzo River

Overall Finish List

June 22, 2013


Results By Zoom Running Events

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ekolai Lunde Haslum NO

606

15

1 M 13-19

39:06

6:12/M

2

Benjamin Walker Templeton CA

642

26

1 M 20-29

39:22

6:15/M

3

Jason Trollope San Francisco CA

639

36

1 M 30-39

41:19

6:33/M

4

Matt Mellen Sunnyvale CA

613

34

2 M 30-39

44:09

7:00/M

5

Alex Sinunu Oakland CA

633

39

3 M 30-39

44:29

7:04/M

6

Rob Lang Delta BC

597

56

1 M 50-59

45:28

7:13/M

7

Lucie Bang Haslum NO

381

12

1 F 1-12

49:19

7:50/M

8

Sabrina Johnson San Francisco CA

593

26

1 F 20-29

49:39

7:53/M

9

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

598

61

1 M 60-69

49:42

7:53/M

10

Ekaterina Orekhova Mountain View CA

620

26

2 F 20-29

50:15

7:59/M

11

Morgan Lyon Watertown MA

651

30

4 M 30-39

51:47

8:13/M

12

Horace Greeley Monterey CA

588

35

5 M 30-39

52:06

8:16/M

13

Eleanor Hamner Santa Cruz CA

590

34

1 F 30-39

52:14

8:17/M

14

Rhonda Pham Bainbridge Island WA

657

41

1 F 40-49

52:41

8:22/M

15

Yu Sakakibara Castroville CA

628

42

1 M 40-49

52:58

8:24/M

16

Sheldon Chavan San Jose CA

517

39

6 M 30-39

53:44

8:32/M

17

Nathan King Santa Cruz CA

596

30

7 M 30-39

54:02

8:35/M

18

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

582

48

2 F 40-49

54:17

8:37/M

19

Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA

538

52

1 F 50-59

54:39

8:40/M

20

Christopher Zimmerman Santa Cruz CA

647

40

2 M 40-49

55:02

8:44/M

21

Ellen Moore Mountain View CA

614

30

2 F 30-39

55:10

8:45/M

22

Mike Wing San Jose CA

645

30

8 M 30-39

55:11

8:46/M

23

Dave Boone Managua NI

504

31

9 M 30-39

55:31

8:49/M

24

Kaz Shaikh Cupertino CA

632

46

3 M 40-49

55:42

8:50/M

25

Gunnar Palm Columbia SC

649

29

2 M 20-29

56:34

8:59/M

26

Nguyen Nguyen San Francisco CA

648

26

3 M 20-29

57:15

9:05/M

27

Kate Boone Managua NI

508

31

3 F 30-39

57:31

9:08/M

28

Jennifer Mcdonald Soquel CA

610

48

3 F 40-49

57:36

9:09/M

29

Linsen Loots Mountain View CA

602

26

4 M 20-29

58:02

9:13/M

30

Angelo Dolida Santa Maria CA

580

47

4 M 40-49

58:48

9:20/M

31

Stephanie Hawronsky Monterey CA

591

24

3 F 20-29

58:58

9:22/M

32

Akiko Kawamura Castroville CA

594

37

4 F 30-39

59:02

9:22/M

33

Anna Nikoline Bang Haslum NO

380

21

4 F 20-29

59:33

9:27/M

34

Hatsune Sakakibara Castroville CA

627

39

5 F 30-39

59:33

9:27/M

35

Louise Madrid Los Gatos CA

608

57

2 F 50-59

1:00:07

9:33/M

36

Matthew O'connor San Ramon CA

619

34

10 M 30-39

1:00:08

9:33/M

37

Julie DeNeve San Jose CA

577

42

4 F 40-49

1:00:43

9:38/M

38

Liehann Loots Mountain View CA

601

32

11 M 30-39

1:01:24

9:45/M

39

Paul Martinez Fairfield CA

659

36

12 M 30-39

1:02:38

9:57/M

40

Laura Wallace Boulder Creek CA

643

43

5 F 40-49

1:02:49

9:58/M

41

Jennifer Lingens Santa Cruz CA

600

38

6 F 30-39

1:03:17

10:03/M

42

Mary Ngo San Jose CA

616

24

5 F 20-29

1:03:38

10:06/M

43

Bob Difley Santa Cruz CA

579

74

1 M 70-85

1:03:40

10:06/M

44

Shannon Cavanaugh Aptos CA

515

32

7 F 30-39

1:03:52

10:08/M

45

Robin Thornton Dublin CA

636

33

8 F 30-39

1:04:17

10:12/M

46

Darlene Davidson El Sobrante CA

656

29

6 F 20-29

1:04:39

10:16/M

47

Lauren Clack Santa Cruz CA

534

26

7 F 20-29

1:06:24

10:32/M

48

Matthew Khachaturian Houston TX

595

29

5 M 20-29

1:06:30

10:33/M

49

Stephanie Corey Redwood City CA

543

39

9 F 30-39

1:06:43

10:35/M

50

Guadalupe Levin Stockton CA

599

38

10 F 30-39

1:06:45

10:36/M

51

Steve Pohland San Jose CA

624

33

13 M 30-39

1:07:04

10:39/M

52

Willie Sugay Union City CA

2479

43

5 M 40-49

1:07:21

10:41/M

53

Sarah Deal Monterey CA

564

30

11 F 30-39

1:08:12

10:50/M

54

Stanton Sanchez San Mateo CA

630

38

14 M 30-39

1:08:47

10:55/M

55

Torri Crosby Travis Afb CA

559

33

12 F 30-39

1:09:48

11:05/M

56

Barry Crosby Travis Afb CA

553

34

15 M 30-39

1:09:49

11:05/M

57

James Sperry Palo Alto CA

634

36

16 M 30-39

1:10:38

11:13/M

58

Kathryn Sperry Rutland VT

635

32

13 F 30-39

1:10:39

11:13/M

59

Katie Pohland San Jose CA

623

29

8 F 20-29

1:11:10

11:18/M

60

Tyson Den-Herder Monterey CA

570

31

17 M 30-39

1:11:14

11:18/M

61

Rachael Guerra Menlo Park CA

589

37

14 F 30-39

1:12:53

11:34/M

62

Theresa Mcgrady San Jose CA

612

44

6 F 40-49

1:12:53

11:34/M

63

Priscilla Aguila Modesto CA

650

30

15 F 30-39

1:12:54

11:34/M

64

Tammi Blake Santa Cruz CA

495

39

16 F 30-39

1:13:04

11:36/M

65

Diane Lucas Redwood City CA

604

55

3 F 50-59

1:13:17

11:38/M

66

Belen Torres Santa Cruz CA

638

26

9 F 20-29

1:13:35

11:41/M

67

Megan Miller San Francisco CA

655

35

17 F 30-39

1:14:03

11:45/M

68

Natasha Ernst San Jose CA

583

37

18 F 30-39

1:14:23

11:48/M

69

Chandra Denherder Boise ID

578

29

10 F 20-29

1:14:53

11:53/M

70

Borghild Lunde Haslum NO

605

48

7 F 40-49

1:15:27

11:59/M

71

Nicolay Bang Haslum NO

392

53

2 M 50-59

1:15:27

11:59/M

72

Jessica Garcia Santa Cruz CA

586

25

11 F 20-29

1:16:04

12:04/M

73

Maria Posada Modesto CA

625

49

8 F 40-49

1:16:19

12:07/M

74

Felix MacPhail San Anselmo CA

654

12

1 M 1-12

1:16:34

12:09/M

75

Nazak Noorian Santa Clara CA

617

30

19 F 30-39

1:16:36

12:10/M

76

Terrie Morris Santa Cruz CA

615

30

20 F 30-39

1:17:20

12:17/M

77

Sean Bossler Olympic Valley CA

2292

37

18 M 30-39

1:18:12

12:25/M

78

Yamada Chie Castroville CA

519

40

9 F 40-49

1:18:38

12:29/M

79

Mariko Fukuyoshi Castroville CA

585

40

10 F 40-49

1:18:39

12:29/M

80

Ron Warner Allyn WA

644

69

2 M 60-69

1:19:16

12:35/M

81

Monica Banning San Mateo CA

436

20

12 F 20-29

1:19:53

12:41/M

82

Wenying Pen Stanford CA

653

26

13 F 20-29

1:20:05

12:43/M

83

Justin Turner San Jose CA

640

29

6 M 20-29

1:20:25

12:46/M

84

Stephanie O'brien Belmont CA

618

20

14 F 20-29

1:21:23

12:55/M

85

Julie Chiu Santa Clara CA

527

30

21 F 30-39

1:22:03

13:01/M

86

Kevin Dupuis Santa Clara CA

581

36

19 M 30-39

1:22:03

13:01/M

87

Carla Saldana Atwater CA

629

26

15 F 20-29

1:22:47

13:08/M

88

Lourdes Garcia Santa Cruz CA

587

20

16 F 20-29

1:31:04

14:27/M

89

Kimberley Mazzoni San Francisco CA

609

45

11 F 40-49

1:31:32

14:32/M

90

Ildelisa Sandoval Salinas CA

631

55

4 F 50-59

1:42:48

16:19/M

91

Sheila Grudem Redding CA

2418

45

12 F 40-49

1:43:48

16:29/M

92

Christina Prieto San Jose CA

626

37

22 F 30-39

1:47:45

17:06/M

93

Susan Howard Carmel Valley CA

592

62

1 F 60-69

1:47:46

17:06/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

William Ramirez Livingston CA

2468

35

1 M 30-39

1:49:03

8:05/M

2

Tim Campion Davenport CA

2338

45

1 M 40-49

1:50:54

8:13/M

3

Tom Hwang San Francisco CA

2428

41

2 M 40-49

1:54:13

8:28/M

4

Karl Labarbara Monterey CA

2440

26

1 M 20-29

1:55:01

8:31/M

5

Ryan Rinn San Francisco CA

2469

30

2 M 30-39

1:56:48

8:39/M

6

Damien Ramirez Livingston CA

2465

37

3 M 30-39

1:56:49

8:39/M

7

Jeff Hileman Calabasas CA

2425

26

2 M 20-29

1:59:01

8:49/M

8

Winston Wight Berkeley CA

2497

19

1 M 13-19

1:59:57

8:53/M

9

Andy Gleckman Sunnyvale CA

2416

35

4 M 30-39

2:03:54

9:11/M

10

Ramon Luna Mountain View CA

2443

57

1 M 50-59

2:09:29

9:35/M

11

Agatha Vaaler San Francisco CA

2485

30

1 F 30-39

2:10:36

9:40/M

12

Erin Stone San Francisco CA

2478

30

2 F 30-39

2:11:34

9:45/M

13

Daryl Lonnon Superior CO

2441

40

3 M 40-49

2:11:42

9:45/M

14

Drew Cannon Oakland CA

2341

50

2 M 50-59

2:12:52

9:51/M

15

James Cybulski Stanford CA

2507

34

5 M 30-39

2:14:12

9:56/M

16

Lindsey Deane Ben Lomond CA

2400

23

1 F 20-29

2:15:21

10:02/M

17

Stephen Camacho Raleigh NC

2330

43

4 M 40-49

2:17:25

10:11/M

18

Suzy Necoechea San Jose CA

2506

31

3 F 30-39

2:18:49

10:17/M

19

Paula Bossler Olympic Valley CA

2287

32

4 F 30-39

2:18:50

10:17/M

20

Mary-Kate Jackson Olympic Valley CA

2429

29

2 F 20-29

2:18:57

10:18/M

21

Matthew Nix San Francisco CA

2454

37

6 M 30-39

2:19:39

10:21/M

22

Robert Villa Elk Grove CA

2490

38

7 M 30-39

2:21:46

10:30/M

23

Stella Carey Felton CA

2342

41

1 F 40-49

2:22:56

10:35/M

24

Samir Golubovic San Francisco CA

2417

31

8 M 30-39

2:23:38

10:38/M

25

Ben Roschke San Jose CA

2470

36

9 M 30-39

2:23:42

10:39/M

26

Bryan Wakefield Menlo Park CA

2494

36

10 M 30-39

2:24:19

10:41/M

27

Patrick Testoni Santa Cruz CA

2481

44

5 M 40-49

2:26:22

10:51/M

28

Penny Demoss Oakland CA

2401

63

1 F 60-69

2:26:55

10:53/M

29

Fernando Buchner Union City CA

2313

56

3 M 50-59

2:27:47

10:57/M

30

Tara Marino Alameda CA

2447

35

5 F 30-39

2:27:50

10:57/M

31

Ken Michal San Francisco CA

2449

42

6 M 40-49

2:28:21

10:59/M

32

Martina Parra Fairfield CA

2457

47

2 F 40-49

2:29:10

11:03/M

33

Sarah Collier Ben Lomond CA

2366

34

6 F 30-39

2:29:33

11:05/M

34

Martin Wennerlund Stockholm, Sweden

2503

33

11 M 30-39

2:33:18

11:21/M

35

Errol Alpay Canoga Park CA

2178

39

12 M 30-39

2:34:00

11:24/M

36

Tanmayi Sai Santa Cruz CA

2471

20

3 F 20-29

2:34:33

11:27/M

37

Rose Curry San Francisco CA

2397

22

4 F 20-29

2:35:16

11:30/M

38

Kimberly Macke San Francisco CA

2446

27

5 F 20-29

2:39:15

11:48/M

39

Amie Voorhees Coarsegold CA

2492

39

7 F 30-39

2:39:51

11:50/M

40

Pat Warner Allyn WA

2495

67

2 F 60-69

2:39:57

11:51/M

41

Jeffrey Weiss Minneaplis MN

2496

27

3 M 20-29

2:40:39

11:54/M

42

Stefan Spicker East Palo Alto CA

2477

24

4 M 20-29

2:40:41

11:54/M

43

Christian Schmid Santa Clara CA

2472

30

13 M 30-39

2:40:41

11:54/M

44

Celine Vaaler Brooklyn NY

2486

27

6 F 20-29

2:40:42

11:54/M

45

Anton Wolf Menlo Park CA

2499

25

5 M 20-29

2:40:43

11:54/M

46

Alex Von Schumann Mountain View CA

2491

24

6 M 20-29

2:40:44

11:54/M

47

Elizabeth Seghezzi San Francisco CA

2473

25

7 F 20-29

2:40:45

11:54/M

48

Jamie DiPrima San Francisco CA

2402

25

8 F 20-29

2:41:03

11:56/M

49

Darren Boyd San Jose CA

2303

37

14 M 30-39

2:41:35

11:58/M

50

Stephanie Ganiban Sacramento CA

2409

30

8 F 30-39

2:43:36

12:07/M

51

Floyd Marsellis Stockton CA

2448

35

15 M 30-39

2:44:27

12:11/M

52

Jeanette Bree Milwaukee WI

2304

40

3 F 40-49

2:45:08

12:14/M

53

Dianthe Harris Boulder Creek CA

2422

45

4 F 40-49

2:45:12

12:14/M

54

Alyssa Ponto Milwaukee WI

2461

14

1 F 13-19

2:45:19

12:15/M

55

Mallory Bree Milwaukee WI

2308

14

2 F 13-19

2:45:25

12:15/M

56

Samson Caine Milwaukee WI

2327

14

2 M 13-19

2:45:25

12:15/M

57

Richelle Murphy Madera CA

2452

47

5 F 40-49

2:47:25

12:24/M

58

Jessica Beatty Camarillo CA

2241

24

9 F 20-29

2:47:30

12:24/M

59

Samara Haapala Santa Clara CA

2419

21

10 F 20-29

2:47:30

12:24/M

60

Sal Ramirez Livingston CA

2467

41

7 M 40-49

2:47:34

12:25/M

61

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2456

55

4 M 50-59

2:47:57

12:26/M

62

Phillip Orin Newbury Park CA

2455

36

16 M 30-39

2:48:13

12:28/M

63

Brandon Cain Milwaukee WI

652

38

17 M 30-39

2:48:15

12:28/M

64

Gabrielle Newton Milwaukee WI

2453

14

3 F 13-19

2:48:20

12:28/M

65

Nico Molinaro Milwaukee WI

2451

14

3 M 13-19

2:48:20

12:28/M

66

Noah Voss Milwaukee WI

2493

14

4 M 13-19

2:48:21

12:28/M

67

Kiva Carman-Frank Milwaukee WI

2348

12

1 F 1-12

2:48:21

12:28/M

68

Sophie Van Noppen Santa Clara CA

2487

21

11 F 20-29

2:49:46

12:35/M

69

Aaron Damico Woodside CA

2398

40

8 M 40-49

2:52:21

12:46/M

70

Sean White Orinda CA

2505

46

9 M 40-49

2:55:29

13:00/M

71

Priyanka Athavale San Jose CA

2205

20

12 F 20-29

2:57:40

13:10/M

72

Jessica Coffrin-St. Julien Brooklyn NY

2358

25

13 F 20-29

2:57:41

13:10/M

73

Shayne Wooden Penryn CA

2500

29

14 F 20-29

2:57:49

13:10/M

74

Kaitlyn Evans Loomis CA

2405

20

15 F 20-29

2:57:50

13:10/M

75

Aakriti Jain San Jose CA

2431

20

16 F 20-29

2:59:04

13:16/M

76

Mesena Pimentel Woodland CA

2460

35

9 F 30-39

3:01:07

13:25/M

77

Jennell Villa Elk Grove CA

2489

34

10 F 30-39

3:01:08

13:25/M

78

Susanne Cochran Santa Rosa CA

2353

51

1 F 50-59

3:02:49

13:33/M

79

Karen Gerasimovich San Francisco CA

2412

44

6 F 40-49

3:05:43

13:45/M

80

Ralph Wright Grover Beach CA

2502

60

1 M 60-69

3:07:02

13:51/M

81

Jeffrey Combs San Jose CA

2378

38

18 M 30-39

3:08:03

13:56/M

82

Laurel Posey Grover Beach CA

2463

55

2 F 50-59

3:10:34

14:07/M

83

Rebecca Dutro Aptos CA

2403

28

17 F 20-29

3:12:03

14:14/M

84

Venkat Ramani Sunnyvale CA

2464

34

19 M 30-39

3:12:05

14:14/M

85

Jason Winters Orinda CA

2498

39

20 M 30-39

3:12:32

14:16/M

86

Olivia Johanneck Milwaukee WI

2432

14

4 F 13-19

3:12:33

14:16/M

87

Shawn Evans Loomis CA

2508

51

3 F 50-59

3:12:47

14:17/M

88

Joie Healy San Jose CA

3523

39

11 F 30-39

3:14:23

14:24/M

89

Deanne Halwas Milwaukee WI

2420

43

7 F 40-49

3:16:31

14:33/M

90

Judy Galloway Boulder Creek CA

2408

60

3 F 60-69

3:16:34

14:34/M

91

Jon Wright San Leandro CA

2501

53

5 M 50-59

3:21:03

14:54/M

92

Jeff Hempel San Leandro CA

2423

51

6 M 50-59

3:21:03

14:54/M

93

Jamie Thomas Seaside CA

2482

26

18 F 20-29

3:23:38

15:05/M

94

Yenny Johnson Concord CA

2433

40

8 F 40-49

3:24:13

15:08/M

95

Rachel Shanley Campbell CA

2475

21

19 F 20-29

3:25:47

15:15/M

96

Judy Shanley Campbell CA

2474

51

4 F 50-59

3:25:48

15:15/M

97

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

2462

60

2 M 60-69

3:31:40

15:41/M

98

Allen Lucas Redwood City CA

2442

55

7 M 50-59

3:36:38

16:03/M

99

Karen Mccormick Lompoc CA

3533

40

9 F 40-49

3:39:57

16:18/M

100

Margaret French Milwaukee WI

2406

14

5 F 13-19

3:40:47

16:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Sarah Passow Milwaukee WI

2458

14

6 F 13-19

3:40:47

16:21/M

102

Michele Sun San Jose CA

2480

47

10 F 40-49

3:41:04

16:23/M

103

Alyssa Perez Milwaukee WI

2459

14

7 F 13-19

3:41:16

16:23/M

104

Bret Gladfelty San Francisco CA

2414

24

7 M 20-29

3:41:22

16:24/M

105

Courtney Gladfelty Sacramento CA

2415

29

20 F 20-29

3:41:23

16:24/M

106

Orilia Alvarado Monterey CA

2188

39

12 F 30-39

3:43:22

16:33/M

107

Yvette Gallardo Monterey CA

2407

53

5 F 50-59

3:44:15

16:37/M

108

Jacob Collins Milwaukee WI

2388

14

5 M 13-19

3:49:34

17:00/M

109

Lindsay Ramirez Sacramento CA

2466

31

13 F 30-39

3:50:53

17:06/M

110

Sonal Abhyanker Cupertino CA

2149

44

11 F 40-49

3:56:15

17:30/M

111

Jamiere Gervais Vallejo CA

2413

30

14 F 30-39

3:59:05

17:43/M

112

Melissa Barabin Campos Sacramento CA

2208

25

21 F 20-29

3:59:21

17:44/M

113

Brooke Smith Milwaukee WI

2476

12

2 F 1-12

3:59:58

17:47/M

114

Debra Thompson Huntington Beach, Ca CA

2483

51

6 F 50-59

4:06:51

18:17/M

115

Elizabeth Kottkamp San Mateo CA

2434

23

22 F 20-29

4:17:26

19:04/M

116

Rachel Kottkamp Claremont CA

2435

24

23 F 20-29

4:17:27

19:04/M

117

Shawn Kottkamp Claremont CA

2436

62

3 M 60-69

4:17:27

19:04/M

118

Staci Kugler San Jose CA

2439

32

15 F 30-39

4:26:35

19:45/M

119

Heidi Kugler Los Gatos CA

2438

29

24 F 20-29

4:26:42

19:45/M

120

Estelle Holleran Milwaukee WI

2426

14

8 F 13-19

4:29:02

19:56/M

121

Marisa Garcia Milwaukee WI

2410

14

9 F 13-19

4:32:18

20:10/M

122

Grace Krug Milwaukee WI

2437

14

10 F 13-19

4:32:18

20:10/M

123

Samantha Miller Milwaukee WI

2450

14

11 F 13-19

4:32:19

20:10/M

124

Erik Kline Tokyo , Japan

2504

41

10 M 40-49

4:32:19

20:10/M

125

Jerry Gardner Vallejo CA

2411

37

21 M 30-39

4:57:07

22:01/M

126

Michael Thompson Huntington Beach, Ca CA

2484

58

8 M 50-59

5:39:28

25:09/M

127

Tracy Hughes Menlo Park CA

2427

43

12 F 40-49

6:18:33

28:02/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Williams Capitola CA

3539

40

1 M 40-49

2:26:03

8:04/M

2

Michelle Meyer San Francisco CA

3545

25

1 F 20-29

2:31:57

8:24/M

3

Jason Reed San Francisco CA

3547

34

1 M 30-39

2:34:13

8:31/M

4

Mike Hirst Carmel CA

3524

36

2 M 30-39

2:34:21

8:32/M

5

Donnie Blameuser San Jose CA

3510

34

3 M 30-39

2:38:38

8:46/M

6

BJ Hamel Redwood City CA

3521

38

4 M 30-39

2:38:59

8:47/M

7

Matthew Kneeland Las Vegas NV

3527

29

1 M 20-29

2:44:17

9:05/M

8

Joseph Clark Palo Alto CA

3515

52

1 M 50-59

2:46:03

9:10/M

9

Kevin Downs Helena MT

3546

33

5 M 30-39

2:49:33

9:22/M

10

Jared Wood Menlo Park CA

3543

24

2 M 20-29

2:49:39

9:22/M

11

Rich Deborba Sunnyvale CA

3516

37

6 M 30-39

2:55:09

9:41/M

12

Juan Parra Fairfield CA

3534

47

2 M 40-49

2:55:29

9:42/M

13

Brad Hawthorne Saratoga CA

3522

47

3 M 40-49

3:01:07

10:00/M

14

Eric Wood San Jose CA

3542

26

3 M 20-29

3:01:09

10:00/M

15

Keith Wilson Belmont CA

3540

48

4 M 40-49

3:16:04

10:50/M

16

Ralph Kaiser San Luis Obispo CA

3525

44

5 M 40-49

3:21:01

11:06/M

17

Sally Marcellus Delta BC

3532

59

1 F 50-59

3:24:32

11:18/M

18

Dale Wong Palo Alto CA

3541

43

6 M 40-49

3:27:11

11:27/M

19

Jack Wheeler Reno NV

3538

70

1 M 70-85

3:28:17

11:30/M

20

Melissa Foley Felton CA

3520

34

1 F 30-39

3:29:47

11:35/M

21

Vicki Demenno Corte Madera CA

4688

52

2 F 50-59

3:39:37

12:08/M

22

Michael Busch San Francisco CA

3513

32

7 M 30-39

3:39:58

12:09/M

23

Tony Brickel Pilot Hill CA

3511

61

1 M 60-69

3:43:59

12:22/M

24

Alex Lovick Angwin CA

3531

32

8 M 30-39

3:56:20

13:03/M

25

Colin Evans Los Gatos CA

3518

33

9 M 30-39

3:56:21

13:03/M

26

Eric Paul Placentia CA

3535

25

4 M 20-29

3:59:58

13:15/M

27

Laura Lebleu Los Gatos CA

3529

41

1 F 40-49

4:07:53

13:42/M

28

Lisa Danylchuk Oakland CA

3544

33

2 F 30-39

4:20:24

14:23/M

29

Clay Vanbatenburg Berkeley CA

3537

54

2 M 50-59

4:20:27

14:23/M

30

Brandon Duncan Santa Cruz CA

3517

35

10 M 30-39

4:22:04

14:29/M

31

Brian Williams Walnut Creek CA

5778

50

3 M 50-59

4:26:26

14:43/M

32

Tim Allen San Jose CA

3508

48

7 M 40-49

4:34:31

15:10/M

33

Susan Redford Yuba City CA

3536

61

1 F 60-69

4:39:45

15:27/M

34

Baloun Karel Lafayette CA

3526

41

8 M 40-49

4:39:45

15:27/M

35

Frank Lieberman Cool CA

3530

73

2 M 70-85

4:57:20

16:26/M

36

Wan Agus Pleasanton CA

3507

40

9 M 40-49

5:12:18

17:15/M

37

Diana Bermingham Yuba City CA

3509

54

3 F 50-59

6:13:50

20:39/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Robert Landauer Mountain View CA

4716

28

1 M 20-29

3:26:35

7:43/M

2

Maxime Petazzoni Sunnyvale CA

4719

26

2 M 20-29

3:58:19

8:54/M

3

Nick Cifuentes Portland OR

4650

33

1 M 30-39

4:01:36

9:01/M

4

Kevin Thayer Salinas CA

4722

47

1 M 40-49

4:02:08

9:02/M

5

Amy Burton San Jose CA

4604

39

1 F 30-39

4:03:21

9:05/M

6

Colin Gardiner San Francisco CA

4710

26

3 M 20-29

4:09:10

9:18/M

7

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

4726

45

1 F 40-49

4:09:22

9:18/M

8

Adam Blum Santa Cruz CA

4724

48

2 M 40-49

4:13:26

9:27/M

9

Samantha Creath New York NY

4679

22

1 F 20-29

4:15:27

9:32/M

10

Anton Kleparek Fremont CA

4713

32

2 M 30-39

4:29:41

10:04/M

11

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4715

47

3 M 40-49

4:32:54

10:11/M

12

Donna Nice San Jose CA

4717

43

2 F 40-49

4:45:20

10:39/M

13

Ron Evans Chesterbrook PA

4708

46

4 M 40-49

4:53:06

10:56/M

14

Brittany Hogg Houston TX

4712

24

2 F 20-29

5:17:41

11:51/M

15

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4720

54

1 M 50-59

5:30:05

12:19/M

16

Shari Keener Santa Cruz CA

4725

43

3 F 40-49

5:32:56

12:25/M

17

Dan Wallace Walnut Creek CA

4723

53

2 M 50-59

5:53:10

13:11/M

18

Patricia Koren Cupertino CA

4714

57

1 F 50-59

6:42:44

15:02/M

19

Bic Aki Union City CA

4600

48

4 F 40-49

6:50:40

15:19/M

20

George Clarke Santa Clara CA

4661

51

3 M 50-59

8:18:19

18:36/M

21

Angie Pailette Oak Ridge LA

4718

37

2 F 30-39

8:26:02

18:53/M

22

Nacole Crawford Rayville LA

4666

41

5 F 40-49

8:26:02

18:53/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Will Gotthardt Fremont CA

5660

48

1 M 40-49

4:42:48

9:00/M

2

Leopoldo Gutierrez Livingston CA

5667

40

2 M 40-49

4:52:24

9:19/M

3

Stuart Taylor San Jose CA

5767

37

1 M 30-39

4:53:29

9:21/M

4

Ralf Elsaesser Millbrae CA

5586

38

2 M 30-39

5:19:38

10:11/M

5

Marc Abramiuk Ojai CA

5576

39

3 M 30-39

5:24:25

10:20/M

6

Marc Klemencic San Jose CA

5674

55

1 M 50-59

5:31:04

10:33/M

7

Peter Fish Aptos CA

5779

48

3 M 40-49

5:38:27

10:47/M

8

Jimmy Cavezza Acton CA

5781

38

4 M 30-39

6:00:11

11:28/M

9

Ashley Lindsey Soquel CA

5711

31

1 F 30-39

6:06:16

11:40/M

10

Mike Gauthier Manhattan Beach CA

5651

59

2 M 50-59

6:13:41

11:54/M

11

Matt Weber Saratoga CA

5776

29

1 M 20-29

6:17:47

12:02/M

12

Keith Lubliner San Jose CA

5727

52

3 M 50-59

6:57:06

13:17/M

13

Sara Lamarch San Jose CA

5683

30

2 F 30-39

6:59:06

13:21/M

14

Linda Mckesson Roseville CA

5730

44

1 F 40-49

7:04:23

13:31/M

15

Baltasar Estrada Azusa CA

5600

44

4 M 40-49

7:13:24

13:48/M

16

Daniel Gallo Wood-Ridge NJ

5641

42

5 M 40-49

7:15:06

13:51/M

17

Meroe Sitar Sacramento CA

5759

34

3 F 30-39

7:15:12

13:52/M

18

Tan Le San Jose CA

5685

68

1 M 60-69

7:33:13

14:26/M

19

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

5673

44

6 M 40-49

7:48:20

14:55/M

20

Paul Little Alameda CA

5723

56

4 M 50-59

7:59:28

15:16/M

21

Amy Rogers San Rafael CA

5735

45

2 F 40-49

7:59:28

15:16/M

22

Jill Homer Los Altos CA

5670

33

4 F 30-39

8:20:08

15:56/M

23

Daniel Vela San Pedro CA

5770

44

7 M 40-49

8:27:46

16:10/M

24

Janice Lisle Concord CA

5714

54

1 F 50-59

8:39:56

16:34/M