San Lorenzo River

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2014


Results By Zoom Running Events

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ben Molin Sacramento CA

1311

36

1 M 30-39

40:13

6:23/M

2

Seamus Naughten San Francisco CA

390

35

2 M 30-39

47:15

7:30/M

3

Cameron Tully-Smith Davis CA

1331

37

3 M 30-39

47:15

7:30/M

4

Michael Zero Sunnyvale CA

392

24

1 M 20-29

47:26

7:32/M

5

Steve Yatson Felton CA

387

47

1 M 40-49

48:34

7:43/M

6

Joe Mancini Mountain View CA

1305

37

4 M 30-39

48:41

7:44/M

7

Stella Carey Felton CA

384

42

1 F 40-49

51:35

8:11/M

8

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

1299

62

1 M 60-69

53:04

8:25/M

9

Aaron Jones Pleasanton CA

401

50

1 M 50-59

53:54

8:33/M

10

Prateek Donni Sunnyvale CA

1244

26

2 M 20-29

56:45

9:00/M

11

Eric Voelkel Ben Lomond CA

1332

49

2 M 40-49

57:14

9:05/M

12

Jessica Mancini Mountain View CA

1304

38

1 F 30-39

57:29

9:07/M

13

Ramiro Garcia San Jose CA

1288

50

2 M 50-59

58:41

9:19/M

14

Robert Leon Gardena CA

1300

43

3 M 40-49

59:22

9:25/M

15

Amon Wilhite Corpus Christi TX

1334

24

3 M 20-29

59:53

9:30/M

16

Ursula Schnyder Palo Alto CA

1324

57

1 F 50-59

1:00:37

9:37/M

17

Paul Mcdonald Santa Cruz CA

1307

58

3 M 50-59

1:01:07

9:42/M

18

Giuseppe Distefano Los Gatos CA

1172

29

4 M 20-29

1:01:26

9:45/M

19

Tara Marino Alameda CA

1306

36

2 F 30-39

1:01:35

9:47/M

20

Matthew Khachaturian Houston TX

1297

30

5 M 30-39

1:02:25

9:54/M

21

Louise Madrid Los Gatos CA

1303

58

2 F 50-59

1:02:43

9:57/M

22

Dennis Wildfogel Los Gatos CA

394

67

2 M 60-69

1:02:44

9:57/M

23

Volken Mehlo South San Francisco CA

388

55

4 M 50-59

1:03:43

10:07/M

24

Margaret Kim Palo Alto CA

1298

52

3 F 50-59

1:03:51

10:08/M

25

Timothy Ng San Jose CA

1313

32

6 M 30-39

1:03:57

10:09/M

26

Tyson Denherder Monterey CA

400

32

7 M 30-39

1:04:18

10:12/M

27

Jazmin Perez Fremont CA

1317

41

2 F 40-49

1:05:56

10:28/M

28

Melinda Mendoza Las Vegas NV

1309

38

3 F 30-39

1:05:59

10:28/M

29

Sarah Deal Monterey CA

396

31

4 F 30-39

1:06:15

10:31/M

30

Anna Dudney Salinas CA

1250

27

1 F 20-29

1:06:20

10:32/M

31

Deepak Gupta San Francisco CA

1289

31

8 M 30-39

1:07:09

10:40/M

32

Michelle Marian San Ramon CA

2717

48

3 F 40-49

1:07:28

10:43/M

33

Tracy Macdonough Scotts Valley CA

1302

29

2 F 20-29

1:08:10

10:49/M

34

Nicole Conragan San Martin CA

398

45

4 F 40-49

1:08:49

10:55/M

35

Marie Royer Santa Cruz CA

1322

46

5 F 40-49

1:08:50

10:56/M

36

Sarah Mitchell San Francisco CA

1310

33

5 F 30-39

1:08:55

10:56/M

37

Laura Hungerford San Francisco CA

1294

32

6 F 30-39

1:08:55

10:56/M

38

Matt Humphreys Walnut Creek CA

1293

52

5 M 50-59

1:09:12

10:59/M

39

Jennifer Hubbart Montara CA

2695

52

4 F 50-59

1:09:22

11:01/M

40

Lisa Hubbart Walnut Creek CA

1292

53

5 F 50-59

1:09:28

11:02/M

41

Fernando Mendoza Las Vegas NV

1308

40

4 M 40-49

1:11:40

11:23/M

42

Andrea Ziebell Palo Alto CA

2800

53

6 F 50-59

1:12:14

11:28/M

43

Laura Cargile Sunnyvale CA

2648

42

6 F 40-49

1:12:16

11:28/M

44

James Young Palo Alto CA

1335

71

1 M 70-85

1:12:18

11:29/M

45

Maximo Roldan Exeter CA

1320

51

6 M 50-59

1:14:08

11:46/M

46

Tanja Mehlo Berkeley CA

389

21

3 F 20-29

1:15:44

12:01/M

47

Grazyna Dudney Salinas CA

1280

56

7 F 50-59

1:17:15

12:16/M

48

Gary Dudney Salinas CA

1274

61

3 M 60-69

1:17:17

12:16/M

49

Jaismeen Kaur Fremont CA

1295

27

4 F 20-29

1:18:12

12:25/M

50

Emily Neff Salinas CA

1312

25

5 F 20-29

1:19:19

12:35/M

51

Sarah Austin Citrus Heights CA

287

22

6 F 20-29

1:19:20

12:36/M

52

Lanaeavra Avra Los Altos CA

336

52

8 F 50-59

1:19:37

12:38/M

53

Kirstin Olsen Ben Lomond CA

1316

48

7 F 40-49

1:21:20

12:55/M

54

Alina Letuchy San Francisco CA

1301

33

7 F 30-39

1:21:30

12:56/M

55

Charles Combs Capitola CA

386

35

9 M 30-39

1:22:09

13:02/M

56

Charlotte Avra Los Altos CA

330

14

1 F 13-19

1:22:14

13:03/M

57

Stephanie Black Sunnyvale CA

383

31

8 F 30-39

1:22:32

13:06/M

58

Erin Vokey San Jose CA

1333

34

9 F 30-39

1:22:32

13:06/M

59

Amber Shinkevich Felton CA

1327

39

10 F 30-39

1:22:33

13:06/M

60

Teresa Scofield Watsonville CA

1326

56

9 F 50-59

1:23:20

13:14/M

61

Arthur Schwartz Santa Cruz CA

1325

68

4 M 60-69

1:25:35

13:35/M

62

Brandon Diniz Atwater CA

1143

23

5 M 20-29

1:27:18

13:51/M

63

Laura Elling Salinas CA

1286

24

7 F 20-29

1:28:47

14:06/M

64

Sonal Abhyanker Cupertino CA

238

45

8 F 40-49

1:31:19

14:30/M

65

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

1287

71

2 M 70-85

1:32:24

14:40/M

66

Julie Ashley Bakersfield CA

278

35

11 F 30-39

1:33:55

14:54/M

67

Jonathan Ho San Francisco CA

1291

24

6 M 20-29

1:36:51

15:22/M

68

Sarah Ngo San Francisco CA

1314

24

8 F 20-29

1:36:51

15:22/M

69

Patty Der San Francisco CA

1100

25

9 F 20-29

1:36:53

15:23/M

70

Kevin Tang San Francisco CA

1330

25

7 M 20-29

1:36:53

15:23/M

71

Traci Roldan Exeter CA

1321

50

10 F 50-59

1:40:26

15:57/M

72

Samyukta Hm San Jose CA

1290

28

10 F 20-29

1:53:27

18:00/M

73

Tanvir Kekan San Jose CA

1296

27

8 M 20-29

1:53:28

18:01/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Adam Coy San Jose CA

2662

27

1 M 25-29

1:40:40

7:27/M

2

Ryan Whitley Oakland CA

2794

26

2 M 25-29

1:41:02

7:29/M

3

Marco Reinhard Menlo Park CA

2804

33

1 M 30-34

1:43:51

7:42/M

4

Jeremy Johnson Sunnyvale CA

2698

33

2 M 30-34

1:44:38

7:45/M

5

Benoit Pelczar Santa Cruz CA

2744

41

1 M 40-44

1:51:47

8:17/M

6

Kayla Regulski Campbell CA

2762

24

1 F 20-24

1:51:56

8:17/M

7

David Garcia Georgetown TX

2801

32

3 M 30-34

1:56:18

8:37/M

8

Michael Kelly Soquel CA

2700

34

4 M 30-34

1:56:33

8:38/M

9

Mareese Keane San Jose CA

2699

39

1 F 35-39

1:57:02

8:40/M

10

Takashi Miyamoto Hayward CA

2731

40

2 M 40-44

1:57:15

8:41/M

11

Justin Cogley Carmel CA

2657

35

1 M 35-39

1:59:46

8:52/M

12

Paul Smith Monterey CA

2776

19

1 M 13-19

1:59:58

8:53/M

13

Diane Graber Menlo Park CA

2803

33

1 F 30-34

2:00:39

8:56/M

14

Rickard Claesson Gothenburg SE

2652

29

3 M 25-29

2:00:48

8:57/M

15

Justin Morgan Portola Valley CA

395

39

2 M 35-39

2:04:02

9:11/M

16

Edward Estrada Menlo Park CA

2677

49

1 M 45-49

2:04:23

9:13/M

17

Steve Taylor Monterey CA

2783

19

2 M 13-19

2:10:06

9:38/M

18

Jose Valencia San Jose CA

2789

41

3 M 40-44

2:10:10

9:39/M

19

James Koons Prunedale CA

2704

32

5 M 30-34

2:16:08

10:05/M

20

Rohanna McCord Soquel CA

2724

34

2 F 30-34

2:18:17

10:15/M

21

Sergio Logan Colorado Springs CO

2712

22

1 M 20-24

2:19:36

10:20/M

22

Janelle Pham Santa Barbara CA

2749

29

1 F 25-29

2:19:42

10:21/M

23

Kristi Ruben Cheyenne WY

2767

44

1 F 40-44

2:20:36

10:25/M

24

Brittany Hogg Houston TX

2693

25

2 F 25-29

2:20:38

10:25/M

25

Jeremy Schwartz Solana Beach CA

2772

24

2 M 20-24

2:21:11

10:27/M

26

Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley CA

2617

58

1 M 55-59

2:21:26

10:29/M

27

Antti Alasalmi Mountain View CA

2461

43

4 M 40-44

2:21:38

10:29/M

28

Ronald Mendoza Campbell CA

2727

33

6 M 30-34

2:22:29

10:33/M

29

Shawn Stifle Pleasant Hill CA

2779

42

5 M 40-44

2:22:40

10:34/M

30

Christine Villasenor Soledad CA

2791

40

2 F 40-44

2:22:56

10:35/M

31

Pete Soucy Los Gatos CA

2805

57

2 M 55-59

2:23:05

10:36/M

32

Steve Tietz Santa Cruz CA

2787

58

3 M 55-59

2:24:20

10:41/M

33

Jim Brett Hayle UK

2641

52

1 M 50-54

2:26:43

10:52/M

34

Taylor Sherman Idyllwild CA

2775

20

2 F 20-24

2:27:05

10:54/M

35

Kimberlee Cochran Idyllwild CA

2656

45

1 F 45-49

2:27:06

10:54/M

36

Rigo Perez Seaside CA

2746

33

7 M 30-34

2:27:56

10:57/M

37

Amadita Dicochea San Jose CA

2671

41

3 F 40-44

2:28:51

11:02/M

38

Kathleen Geurtze Pacific Palisades CA

2684

28

3 F 25-29

2:28:52

11:02/M

39

Kenichi Sano Sunnyvale CA

2768

40

6 M 40-44

2:29:30

11:04/M

40

Bumble Bug Carmel Valley CA

2646

27

4 F 25-29

2:29:35

11:05/M

41

Ethan Marrs Green Sea SC

2718

16

3 M 13-19

2:30:53

11:11/M

42

Andrew Ruben Cheyenne WY

2766

44

7 M 40-44

2:30:55

11:11/M

43

David Morton Bend OR

2733

35

3 M 35-39

2:30:56

11:11/M

44

Jacques Moubayed Los Gatos CA

2734

42

8 M 40-44

2:31:20

11:13/M

45

Samantha Lipperd Boulder Creek CA

2711

22

3 F 20-24

2:31:23

11:13/M

46

Markus Breyer San Rafael CA

2642

44

9 M 40-44

2:31:33

11:14/M

47

Sean Kim Oakland CA

2702

24

3 M 20-24

2:32:46

11:19/M

48

Alexandro Martinez Sacramento CA

2722

28

4 M 25-29

2:33:30

11:22/M

49

Jon Scherbart Morgan Hill CA

2769

61

1 M 60-64

2:34:17

11:26/M

50

Michael Merrill Angels Camp CA

2728

48

2 M 45-49

2:34:24

11:26/M

51

Sarah Conneely Redwood City CA

2659

40

4 F 40-44

2:34:35

11:27/M

52

Todd Conneely Redwood City CA

2660

40

10 M 40-44

2:34:36

11:27/M

53

Ann Nash Los Gatos CA

2735

50

1 F 50-54

2:34:48

11:28/M

54

Christina Powell Santa Cruz CA

2755

29

5 F 25-29

2:34:49

11:28/M

55

Jose Jimenez San Jose CA

2696

62

2 M 60-64

2:35:19

11:30/M

56

Marcy Campbell Oakland CA

2647

55

1 F 55-59

2:36:18

11:35/M

57

Jennifer Brittingham Simi Valley CA

2643

43

5 F 40-44

2:36:26

11:35/M

58

Tomomi Tamura Mountain View CA

2781

34

3 F 30-34

2:36:43

11:37/M

59

David Parara Seaside CA

2741

50

2 M 50-54

2:37:17

11:39/M

60

Erin Golec Monterey CA

2802

41

6 F 40-44

2:38:12

11:43/M

61

Daniel Guthrie Prunedale CA

2690

29

5 M 25-29

2:39:06

11:47/M

62

Jeannette Leong Pleasanton CA

2710

52

2 F 50-54

2:40:07

11:52/M

63

Amy Kasameyer Oakland CA

391

41

7 F 40-44

2:40:14

11:52/M

64

Sarah Collier Ben Lomond CA

2658

35

2 F 35-39

2:41:17

11:57/M

65

Christine Schoffstall Capitola CA

2771

46

2 F 45-49

2:41:17

11:57/M

66

Jorge Rodriguez Freedom CA

2763

37

4 M 35-39

2:43:01

12:05/M

67

Raj Gollamudi Saratoga CA

4923

49

3 M 45-49

2:43:04

12:05/M

68

Jenifer Clark Livermore CA

2653

40

8 F 40-44

2:43:17

12:06/M

69

Kenneth Bartz San Jose CA

2636

25

6 M 25-29

2:43:19

12:06/M

70

Vincent Demartel Palo Alto CA

2669

43

11 M 40-44

2:44:01

12:09/M

71

Elisa Demartel Palo Alto CA

2668

44

9 F 40-44

2:44:02

12:09/M

72

Douglas Garcia Santa Cruz CA

2683

58

4 M 55-59

2:44:08

12:09/M

73

Stephanie Ouadah Palo Alto CA

2738

26

6 F 25-29

2:48:53

12:31/M

74

Carmen Bravo Los Banos CA

2639

40

10 F 40-44

2:49:06

12:32/M

75

Alejandro Alvarez-Bautista Watsonville CA

2599

25

7 M 25-29

2:50:11

12:36/M

76

Ryan Fitch Sunnyvale CA

2681

31

8 M 30-34

2:50:12

12:36/M

77

Karen Dean San Jose CA

2666

58

2 F 55-59

2:51:00

12:40/M

78

Bart Pestarino Cupertino CA

2747

36

5 M 35-39

2:51:58

12:44/M

79

Manuel Ramos Fremont CA

2761

28

8 M 25-29

2:51:59

12:44/M

80

Zachary Scofield Prunedale CA

2773

31

9 M 30-34

2:52:11

12:45/M

81

Lucy Abramyan San Jose CA

2348

27

7 F 25-29

2:52:47

12:48/M

82

Polina Makeeva San Jose CA

2716

30

4 F 30-34

2:52:48

12:48/M

83

Crystal Cochran El Dorado CA

2655

30

5 F 30-34

2:53:00

12:49/M

84

Lindsey Tanner Camino CA

2782

30

6 F 30-34

2:53:04

12:49/M

85

John Foung Mountain View CA

393

33

10 M 30-34

2:53:33

12:51/M

86

Rosanna Gold Redwood City CA

2688

60

1 F 60-64

2:53:55

12:53/M

87

Patricia Song Mountain View CA

2778

46

3 F 45-49

2:55:00

12:58/M

88

Brian Paladinijr Roseville CA

2740

29

9 M 25-29

2:55:12

12:59/M

89

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

2739

56

5 M 55-59

2:55:23

12:59/M

90

Jodi Eckberg Lakeway TX

2675

43

11 F 40-44

2:56:29

13:04/M

91

Lorena Hale Salinas CA

2691

31

7 F 30-34

2:57:45

13:10/M

92

Bo Duan Sunnyvale CA

2672

31

11 M 30-34

2:59:51

13:19/M

93

Sarah Macy Santa Cruz CA

2715

42

12 F 40-44

3:03:09

13:34/M

94

King-Jau Lee Saratoga CA

3214

52

3 M 50-54

3:04:45

13:41/M

95

Alisha Azevedo San Jose CA

2632

22

4 F 20-24

3:04:58

13:42/M

96

Errol Alpay Canoga Park CA

2542

40

12 M 40-44

3:05:58

13:47/M

97

Brett Adney Fresno CA

2441

35

6 M 35-39

3:07:43

13:54/M

98

Rosa Jimenez San Jose CA

2697

50

3 F 50-54

3:08:17

13:57/M

99

Brian McMorrow Campbell CA

2726

50

4 M 50-54

3:08:18

13:57/M

100

Jeff Marrs Hemet CA

2719

49

4 M 45-49

3:08:49

13:59/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kim Marrs Hemet CA

2720

47

4 F 45-49

3:08:49

13:59/M

102

Ralph Wright Grover Beach CA

2797

61

3 M 60-64

3:09:20

14:01/M

103

Amy Gonsier Redwood City CA

2689

58

3 F 55-59

3:10:38

14:07/M

104

Alma Garcia Salinas CA

2682

46

5 F 45-49

3:11:16

14:10/M

105

Stephanie Chu Denver CO

2651

37

3 F 35-39

3:14:48

14:26/M

106

Dan Gladden Denver CO

2687

37

7 M 35-39

3:14:48

14:26/M

107

Gloria Ybarra San Francisco CA

2799

46

6 F 45-49

3:14:48

14:26/M

108

Aleshia Barajas Santa Cruz CA

397

25

8 F 25-29

3:14:55

14:26/M

109

James Edgar Oakland CA

2676

43

13 M 40-44

3:15:06

14:27/M

110

Maria Bravo Salinas CA

2640

32

8 F 30-34

3:16:05

14:31/M

111

Griselda Cobos Soledad CA

2654

35

4 F 35-39

3:16:05

14:31/M

112

Jose Pena Manteca CA

2745

39

8 M 35-39

3:19:08

14:45/M

113

Jennifer Loscotoff Sacramento CA

2713

34

9 F 30-34

3:19:50

14:48/M

114

Laurel Posey Grover Beach CA

2754

56

4 F 55-59

3:21:47

14:57/M

115

Andrew Poon San Leandro CA

2753

61

4 M 60-64

3:22:06

14:58/M

116

Rebecca Anhalt New York NY

2602

44

13 F 40-44

3:24:06

15:07/M

117

Deepa Thomas Gilroy CA

2784

41

14 F 40-44

3:25:10

15:12/M

118

Michele Sun San Jose CA

2780

48

7 F 45-49

3:26:54

15:20/M

119

Tempy Wright Austin TX

2798

48

8 F 45-49

3:28:13

15:25/M

120

Veronica Bucher Sunnyvale CA

2645

22

5 F 20-24

3:28:38

15:27/M

121

Zachariah Marrs Green Sea SC

2721

24

4 M 20-24

3:28:50

15:28/M

122

Stephanie Ramirez San Jose CA

2760

30

10 F 30-34

3:29:07

15:29/M

123

Heather Almeida Campbell CA

2536

32

11 F 30-34

3:29:11

15:30/M

124

Breann Sober Citrus Heights CA

2777

31

12 F 30-34

3:31:10

15:39/M

125

Tonie Quigley Guerneville CA

2757

56

5 F 55-59

3:33:08

15:47/M

126

Graham Mcgrew Santa Cruz CA

2725

44

14 M 40-44

3:33:37

15:49/M

127

Phillip Orin Newbury Park CA

2737

37

9 M 35-39

3:33:52

15:51/M

128

Darren Boyd Cupertino CA

2638

38

10 M 35-39

3:33:52

15:51/M

129

Vivian Barad San Francisco CA

2633

46

5 M 45-49

3:34:51

15:55/M

130

Jolene Pasquinucci Boulder Creek CA

2742

30

13 F 30-34

3:34:55

15:55/M

131

Susan Bush Palo Alto CA

4839

46

9 F 45-49

3:35:23

15:57/M

132

Cyndra Krogen-Morton Nacogdoches TX

2706

43

15 F 40-44

3:38:52

16:13/M

133

Diane Peterson Nacogdoches TX

2748

44

16 F 40-44

3:39:20

16:15/M

134

Jas Gill (1/2) El Sobrante CA

2685

34

12 M 30-34

3:40:04

16:18/M

135

Jas Gill (2/2) El Sobrante CA

2686

34

13 M 30-34

3:40:06

16:18/M

136

Julianne Rowley Santa Cruz CA

2765

40

17 F 40-44

3:45:50

16:44/M

137

Marie Alfanojohnson Santa Cruz CA

2469

44

18 F 40-44

3:45:51

16:44/M

138

Melinda Avina Hayward CA

2623

41

19 F 40-44

3:46:05

16:45/M

139

Megan Wiskus Sacramento CA

2796

28

9 F 25-29

3:50:20

17:04/M

140

J Arlen Santa Cruz CA

2614

59

6 F 55-59

3:52:30

17:13/M

141

Shannon Barnhart Fresno CA

2635

38

5 F 35-39

3:53:41

17:19/M

142

Dennis Barnhart Fresno CA

2634

39

11 M 35-39

3:53:41

17:19/M

143

Larry Trevaskis Boulder CO

2788

66

1 M 65-69

3:53:42

17:19/M

144

Debra Buchanan San Jose CA

2644

51

4 F 50-54

3:56:11

17:30/M

145

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

2752

56

7 F 55-59

3:57:15

17:34/M

146

Regina Fish Felton CA

2680

56

6 M 55-59

3:59:37

17:45/M

147

Michael Fish Felton CA

2679

58

7 M 55-59

3:59:38

17:45/M

148

Molly Krogen Sacramento CA

2705

41

20 F 40-44

4:03:23

18:02/M

149

Rhonda Rooney Vacaville CA

2764

40

21 F 40-44

4:09:15

18:28/M

150

Jacqueline Pratscher Navarre FL

2756

28

10 F 25-29

4:10:48

18:35/M

151

Brian Raffa Monterey CA

2759

34

14 M 30-34

4:10:55

18:35/M

152

Thomas Whitlatch Napa CA

2793

26

10 M 25-29

4:17:00

19:02/M

153

Jasmine Piga Vacaville CA

399

28

11 F 25-29

4:17:02

19:02/M

154

John Kuntz Riverside CA

2707

59

8 M 55-59

4:22:05

19:25/M

155

Marietta Miller Bakersfield CA

2730

31

14 F 30-34

4:22:50

19:28/M

156

Sarah Oliver Davis CA

2736

29

12 F 25-29

4:22:50

19:28/M

157

Dianne Webb Monterey CA

2792

42

22 F 40-44

4:22:51

19:28/M

158

Whitney Schmitz Atascadero CA

2770

29

13 F 25-29

4:29:35

19:58/M

159

Lee Amara Sacramento CA

2601

29

14 F 25-29

4:29:35

19:58/M

160

Leah Riley San Jose CA

1319

35

6 F 35-39

4:49:37

21:27/M

161

John Koester San Jose CA

2703

64

5 M 60-64

4:49:43

21:28/M

162

Anna Craig San Jose CA

2663

35

7 F 35-39

4:49:44

21:28/M

163

Katy Dubas Del Rey Oaks CA

2673

43

23 F 40-44

4:49:45

21:28/M

164

Anita Williams Marina CA

2795

57

8 F 55-59

4:49:48

21:28/M

165

Mazera Cox-Goulter Boulder Creek CA

2661

29

15 F 25-29

5:02:17

22:23/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Yaz Saito Mountain View CA

3222

46

1 M 40-49

2:35:17

8:35/M

2

Maxime Petazzoni San Mateo CA

3221

27

1 M 20-29

2:40:24

8:52/M

3

Damien Ramirez Livingston CA

5080

38

1 M 30-39

2:48:15

9:18/M

4

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

3212

48

2 M 40-49

2:50:15

9:24/M

5

Itsuo Okamoto Sunnyvale CA

3228

45

3 M 40-49

2:53:08

9:34/M

6

Marek Dutkiewicz Sunnyvale CA

3187

51

1 M 50-59

2:56:47

9:46/M

7

Sara Harmon Kernersville NC

3198

31

1 F 30-39

2:59:05

9:54/M

8

William Ramirez Livingston CA

4935

36

2 M 30-39

3:03:28

10:08/M

9

Wade Johnston Reno NV

3203

30

3 M 30-39

3:07:14

10:21/M

10

Eric Perez Planada CA

5078

23

2 M 20-29

3:17:47

10:56/M

11

Logan White Mckinleyville CA

3227

17

1 M 13-19

3:19:08

11:00/M

12

Kunia Aihara San Jose CA

3149

33

4 M 30-39

3:19:18

11:01/M

13

Kirsten Burrows San Francisco CA

3183

23

1 F 20-29

3:25:00

11:20/M

14

Adam Kimura Modesto CA

3211

35

5 M 30-39

3:26:15

11:24/M

15

Tatsuru Tanaka Campbell CA

3229

48

4 M 40-49

3:34:01

11:49/M

16

Jodene Laramy Mountain View CA

3213

45

1 F 40-49

3:35:40

11:55/M

17

Kathy Lefeber San Jose CA

3215

51

1 F 50-59

3:38:40

12:05/M

18

Chris Hawthorne Half Moon Bay CA

3199

49

5 M 40-49

3:40:21

12:10/M

19

Miller Newlon Paso Robles CA

3219

51

2 M 50-59

3:41:22

12:14/M

20

Sarah Broome Aptos CA

3230

43

2 F 40-49

3:57:15

13:06/M

21

Leticia Medina Santa Cruz CA

3217

50

2 F 50-59

4:02:49

13:25/M

22

Christian Black Sunnyvale CA

3158

39

6 M 30-39

4:06:40

13:38/M

23

Sandie Allen Riverside CA

5002

60

1 F 60-69

4:17:28

14:13/M

24

Jill Bricker Walnut Creek CA

3162

38

2 F 30-39

4:17:29

14:14/M

25

Ilya Letuchy San Francisco CA

3216

31

7 M 30-39

4:22:42

14:31/M

26

Jennah Brown Nevada City CA

3167

19

1 F 13-19

4:27:49

14:48/M

27

Jessica Grigsby Capitola CA

3193

36

3 F 30-39

4:29:55

14:55/M

28

Rosalinda Monroy Santa Rosa CA

3218

32

4 F 30-39

4:29:56

14:55/M

29

Michelle Brown Nevada City CA

3173

51

3 F 50-59

4:31:12

14:59/M

30

Van Boughner Santa Cruz CA

3159

47

6 M 40-49

4:34:29

15:10/M

31

Randy Ison Los Gatos CA

3200

62

1 M 60-69

4:38:13

15:22/M

32

Alyssa Benesch Fairoaks CA

3157

20

2 F 20-29

4:38:15

15:22/M

33

Rex Vokey San Jose CA

3226

35

8 M 30-39

4:55:57

16:21/M

34

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3224

34

9 M 30-39

5:23:14

17:51/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joachim Fentz Copenhagen DK

4920

34

1 M 30-39

4:10:03

9:20/M

2

Sean Mahoney Rio Vista CA

4926

25

1 M 20-29

4:27:28

9:59/M

3

Muir Black San Luis Obispo CA

4824

34

1 F 30-39

4:27:44

9:59/M

4

Rudy Poe Tucson AZ

4934

30

2 M 30-39

4:29:30

10:03/M

5

Andy Kitson Madison WI

4924

30

3 M 30-39

4:33:34

10:12/M

6

Annie Gartner Walnut Creek CA

4921

36

2 F 30-39

4:41:28

10:30/M

7

Nick Gartner Walnut Creek CA

4922

39

4 M 30-39

4:41:28

10:30/M

8

Jodi Vanneman San Rafael CA

4938

47

1 F 40-49

4:57:35

11:06/M

9

Tobias Smith (31) Berkeley CA

4937

31

5 M 30-39

4:59:15

11:10/M

10

Amy Dreger Broomfield CO

4866

31

3 F 30-39

5:05:03

11:23/M

11

Joshua Pabalate Eureka CA

4933

38

6 M 30-39

5:07:56

11:29/M

12

Rachel Vondoepp San Rafael CA

5089

43

2 F 40-49

5:14:03

11:43/M

13

Cristina Battani San Rafael CA

4822

49

3 F 40-49

5:17:20

11:50/M

14

David Bartholomew Walnut Creek CA

4803

59

1 M 50-59

5:30:24

12:20/M

15

Alisa White Mckinleyville CA

4939

40

4 F 40-49

5:31:57

12:23/M

16

Ariane Mohr-Felsen Tucson AZ

4929

27

1 F 20-29

5:34:22

12:29/M

17

Steven Merrill Chino CA

4928

20

2 M 20-29

5:34:24

12:29/M

18

Jenna Pabalate Eureka CA

4932

33

7 M 30-39

5:50:17

13:04/M

19

William Chiu Cupertino CA

4853

38

8 M 30-39

5:51:14

13:06/M

20

Amy Duguay Saratoga CA

4918

38

4 F 30-39

5:53:56

13:12/M

21

Emerson Manubay San Jose CA

4927

40

1 M 40-49

6:21:14

14:14/M

22

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

4925

48

5 F 40-49

6:55:48

15:31/M

23

Cindy Nakata Saratoga CA

4930

31

5 F 30-39

6:57:39

15:35/M

24

Lea Reyes Laguna Niguel CA

4936

39

6 F 30-39

7:02:42

15:46/M

25

Carl Cull Aptos CA

4857

67

1 M 60-69

7:36:09

17:01/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mikkel Frodahl Sogndal NO

5052

24

1 M 20-29

4:39:23

8:54/M

2

Malene Blikkenhauk?Y Sogndal NO

5017

22

1 F 20-29

4:39:24

8:54/M

3

Yohann Coppel San Jose CA

5025

29

2 M 20-29

4:52:24

9:19/M

4

Kevin Thayer Salinas CA

5085

48

1 M 40-49

4:55:41

9:25/M

5

Ron Little Montara CA

5073

42

2 M 40-49

5:10:47

9:54/M

6

Daniel Gallo Wood Ridge NJ

5057

43

3 M 40-49

5:11:06

9:54/M

7

Moises Avila Gilroy CA

5003

34

1 M 30-39

5:23:40

10:18/M

8

Patrick Williams Capitola CA

5091

41

4 M 40-49

5:30:15

10:31/M

9

T.J. Farrell Burlingame CA

5033

32

2 M 30-39

5:31:59

10:34/M

10

Darryl Haber Brentwood CA

5897

50

1 M 50-59

5:41:14

10:52/M

11

Julianne Whitelaw Morgan Hill CA

5090

41

1 F 40-49

5:59:26

11:27/M

12

Sean Litzenberger San Diego CA

5074

31

3 M 30-39

6:02:05

11:32/M

13

Scott Klettke Morgan Hill CA

5985

40

5 M 40-49

6:05:29

11:38/M

14

Lee Trapani Cameron Park CA

5086

59

2 M 50-59

6:19:23

12:05/M

15

Michelle Ortiz Bakersfield CA

5077

32

1 F 30-39

6:41:33

12:47/M

16

Robert Rounsavall Parkland FL

5081

40

6 M 40-49

6:41:45

12:48/M

17

Matt Farrington South Lake Tahoe CA

4919

32

4 M 30-39

6:44:25

12:53/M

18

Matthew Guthaus San Francisco CA

5880

38

5 M 30-39

6:45:26

12:55/M

19

Kristin Simonson San Francisco CA

5083

35

2 F 30-39

6:45:26

12:55/M

20

Justin Galbraith Livermore CA

5053

27

3 M 20-29

6:50:53

13:05/M

21

Charis Herzon Mount Hermon CA

5950

39

3 F 30-39

6:52:23

13:08/M

22

John Mark Santa Cruz CA

5076

61

1 M 60-69

6:56:59

13:17/M

23

Meroe Sitar Sacramento CA

5084

35

4 F 30-39

6:56:59

13:17/M

24

Fuminobu Kurosawa San Jose CA

5070

46

7 M 40-49

6:57:42

13:18/M

25

David Lundie McKinleyville CA

5075

34

6 M 30-39

7:31:21

14:22/M

26

David Kung Hillsborough CA

5069

42

8 M 40-49

7:38:51

14:37/M

27

Kevin Duperre Sunnyvale CA

5027

23

4 M 20-29

7:42:17

14:43/M

28

Alex Ballesteros Campbell CA

5012

39

7 M 30-39

7:43:40

14:46/M

29

Cesar Ballesteros San Jose CA

5014

30

8 M 30-39

7:43:40

14:46/M

30

Yael Abraham Los Angeles CA

5001

35

5 F 30-39

7:43:44

14:46/M

31

Amanda Hall Studio City CA

5925

26

2 F 20-29

7:43:49

14:46/M

32

Tony Tuttle Hercules CA

5087

62

2 M 60-69

7:45:39

14:50/M

33

Wilson Chuck Palo Alto CA

5092

65

3 M 60-69

8:10:37

15:37/M

34

Vangie Christensen Round Rock TX

5019

44

2 F 40-49

8:11:17

15:39/M

35

Darius Visher San Francisco CA

5088

24

5 M 20-29

8:35:22

16:25/M

36

Tan Le San Jose CA

5071

69

4 M 60-69

9:12:46

17:36/M

37

Janice Lisle Martinez CA

5072

55

1 F 50-59

9:18:15

17:47/M