San Lorenzo River

Overall Finish List

June 13, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Aksiniya Asenova Sunnyvale CA

1677

32

1 F 30-39

44:33

7:04/M

2

Lior Zimet Garden Grove CA

1756

45

1 M 40-49

46:33

7:23/M

3

Damien Ramirez Livingston CA

3652

39

1 M 30-39

47:11

7:29/M

4

Karl Bangert Monterey CA

1678

24

1 M 20-29

48:44

7:44/M

5

Paul Brown Santa Cruz CA

1764

60

1 M 60-69

48:55

7:46/M

6

David Riddle Pacific Grove CA

1739

62

2 M 60-69

48:56

7:46/M

7

Stella Carey Felton CA

1689

43

1 F 40-49

49:59

7:56/M

8

Bryan Diaz Santa Cruz CA

1694

19

1 M 13-19

50:13

7:58/M

9

Gregory Brithwaite Santa Cruz CA

1770

1 M 0- 0

50:55

8:05/M

10

Lior Kishincosky Sunnyvale CA

1757

13

2 M 13-19

51:15

8:08/M

11

Marian Crockett Santa Cruz CA

1766

40

2 F 40-49

51:22

8:09/M

12

Nimrod Agmon Haifa IL

1671

45

2 M 40-49

51:53

8:14/M

13

Edy Kishinosky Sunnyvale CA

1758

44

3 M 40-49

52:09

8:17/M

14

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

1727

63

3 M 60-69

52:26

8:19/M

15

Sheldon Chavan San Jose CA

1691

41

4 M 40-49

52:40

8:22/M

16

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

1728

13

1 F 13-19

53:08

8:26/M

17

Andrew Giesey Monterey CA

1703

32

2 M 30-39

53:11

8:27/M

18

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

1747

41

3 F 40-49

53:22

8:28/M

19

Tim Janssen Montara CA

1712

41

5 M 40-49

53:23

8:28/M

20

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

1723

63

4 M 60-69

55:30

8:49/M

21

Tracy Koch Merrick NY

1719

26

1 F 20-29

56:06

8:54/M

22

Elizabeth Bloom Millbrae CA

1682

26

2 F 20-29

56:08

8:55/M

23

Laura Bayes Durazo Santa Cruz CA

1765

41

4 F 40-49

56:25

8:57/M

24

Mya Parker Pebble Beach CA

1754

31

2 F 30-39

56:32

8:58/M

25

Lynne Marie Stout Campbell CA

1745

36

3 F 30-39

56:33

8:59/M

26

Maia Bull San Francisco CA

1687

23

3 F 20-29

57:08

9:04/M

27

Giglotti Jason Weed CA

5483

43

6 M 40-49

57:13

9:05/M

28

Cate Levings San Jose CA

1724

38

4 F 30-39

57:16

9:05/M

29

Julie Pecson Menlo Park CA

1732

42

5 F 40-49

57:28

9:07/M

30

Vanler Agatha Oakland CA

5484

32

5 F 30-39

57:30

9:08/M

31

Steven Wood Sunnyvale CA

1768

40

7 M 40-49

57:42

9:10/M

32

Laura Mendelson Mountain View CA

1729

46

6 F 40-49

58:34

9:18/M

33

Laura Pelaez Manteca CA

1733

34

6 F 30-39

1:00:34

9:37/M

34

Yuriy Landgraf Los Gatos CA

1722

42

8 M 40-49

1:00:51

9:40/M

35

Bryan Kwon Santa Clara CA

1721

28

2 M 20-29

1:01:08

9:42/M

36

Kaz Shaikh Cupertino CA

1741

47

9 M 40-49

1:01:58

9:50/M

37

Hartnett Danny Champlin MN

5485

24

3 M 20-29

1:03:12

10:02/M

38

Jorge Artvalo Pittsburg CA

1676

39

7 F 30-39

1:03:13

10:02/M

39

Nancy S Pearson Santa Cruz CA

1763

59

1 F 50-59

1:03:22

10:03/M

40

Ursula Schnyder Palo Alto CA

1740

58

2 F 50-59

1:03:27

10:04/M

41

Matt Singer San Jose CA

1743

46

10 M 40-49

1:03:53

10:08/M

42

Katherine Erle San Mateo CA

1698

49

7 F 40-49

1:04:38

10:16/M

43

Genevra Peyser Santa Cruz CA

1734

28

4 F 20-29

1:05:28

10:23/M

44

Beth Namba Bellingham WA

1731

41

8 F 40-49

1:05:46

10:26/M

45

Danielle Phelps Gilroy CA

1735

31

8 F 30-39

1:06:08

10:30/M

46

Don Kientzy Morgan Hill CA

1717

64

5 M 60-69

1:06:16

10:31/M

47

Jill Maines Menlo Park CA

1726

49

9 F 40-49

1:06:36

10:34/M

48

Harina Harimi Los Gatos CA

1769

41

10 F 40-49

1:07:49

10:46/M

49

Allison Ahola Sacramento CA

1674

32

9 F 30-39

1:07:53

10:47/M

50

Muzzatti Laura San Francisco CA

5486

1 F 0- 0

1:07:56

10:47/M

51

Megan Vanderpool Lenexa KS

1748

18

2 F 13-19

1:07:57

10:47/M

52

Luca Carettoni Mountain View CA

1688

33

3 M 30-39

1:07:58

10:47/M

53

Jennifer Wu Cupertino CA

1752

43

11 F 40-49

1:08:22

10:51/M

54

Abhinav Rai San Jose CA

1767

28

4 M 20-29

1:08:50

10:56/M

55

Suzanne Koonce Menlo Park CA

1720

63

1 F 60-69

1:09:59

11:07/M

56

Shannon Barnhart Fresno CA

1680

39

10 F 30-39

1:10:03

11:07/M

57

Jaime Rendon Milpitas CA

1738

42

11 M 40-49

1:11:58

11:25/M

58

Stacie Fasola San Carlos CA

1700

52

3 F 50-59

1:14:44

11:52/M

59

Harish Thakkallapally Sunnyvale CA

1746

37

4 M 30-39

1:15:21

11:58/M

60

Christopher Kain Reno NV

1714

30

5 M 30-39

1:15:54

12:03/M

61

Sulagna Das San Jose CA

1693

31

11 F 30-39

1:16:23

12:07/M

62

Mukul Khullar San Jose CA

1716

28

5 M 20-29

1:16:51

12:12/M

63

Krystin Nelson Castroville CA

1760

29

5 F 20-29

1:17:40

12:20/M

64

Helana Hare Pacific Grove CA

1759

2 F 0- 0

1:17:41

12:20/M

65

Maria Gonzalez Baypoint CA

1706

50

4 F 50-59

1:19:28

12:37/M

66

Jane Stephens San Francisco CA

1744

20

6 F 20-29

1:20:39

12:48/M

67

Rama Vungutur Union City CA

1750

45

12 M 40-49

1:20:40

12:48/M

68

Chrissy Miller Capitola CA

2092

35

12 F 30-39

1:20:56

12:51/M

69

Kiely Bol Danville CA

1684

12

1 F 1-12

1:23:44

13:17/M

70

Erwin Bol Danville CA

1683

51

1 M 50-59

1:23:49

13:18/M

71

Liu Alani Santa Cruz CA

1755

62

2 F 60-69

1:23:59

13:20/M

72

Elena Barnby Traverse City MI

1679

27

7 F 20-29

1:24:44

13:27/M

73

Christina Amezcua Watsonville CA

1675

39

13 F 30-39

1:25:06

13:30/M

74

Michael Fish Felton CA

3669

59

2 M 50-59

1:25:45

13:37/M

75

LaDawn Duvall Dublin CA

1697

50

5 F 50-59

1:26:09

13:40/M

76

Naomi Hansen New York NY

1762

29

8 F 20-29

1:27:59

13:58/M

77

Sarah Durbin San Jose CA

1696

14

3 F 13-19

1:30:28

14:22/M

78

Nancy Keith Kelly Mountain View CA

1761

51

6 F 50-59

1:32:45

14:43/M

79

CJ Durbin San Jose CA

1695

46

12 F 40-49

1:32:50

14:44/M

80

Anna Craig San Jose CA

1692

37

14 F 30-39

1:41:54

16:10/M

81

Jennifer Kling Martinez CA

1718

40

13 F 40-49

1:45:40

16:46/M

82

Ben Chaffin San Ramon CA

1690

45

13 M 40-49

1:45:40

16:46/M

83

Shirley Vong Aliso Viejo CA

1749

34

15 F 30-39

2:05:02

19:51/M

84

Lizeth Gonzalez San Jose CA

1705

33

16 F 30-39

3:55:54

37:27/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Vilen Rodeski Santa Clara CA

2125

32

1 M 30-34

1:41:28

7:31/M

2

Andrew Willis Berkeley CA

2144

27

1 M 25-29

1:44:14

7:43/M

3

Kayla Regulski Campbell CA

2141

25

1 F 25-29

1:46:25

7:53/M

4

Kerry Easthope Walnut Creek CA

2038

47

1 M 45-49

1:48:01

8:00/M

5

Trevor Taylor Los Gatos CA

2912

43

1 M 40-44

1:50:31

8:11/M

6

William Ramirez Livingston CA

2121

37

1 M 35-39

1:51:16

8:15/M

7

Roman Libov Los Angeles CA

2080

31

2 M 30-34

1:51:36

8:16/M

8

Alex Branch Monterey CA

2013

27

2 M 25-29

1:54:52

8:31/M

9

Flavio Fernandes Brasflia BR

3634

29

3 M 25-29

1:55:04

8:31/M

10

Seth Widoff Mountain View CA

2969

39

2 M 35-39

1:55:15

8:32/M

11

Justin Davis San Francisco CA

2031

38

3 M 35-39

1:55:22

8:33/M

12

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

2095

48

2 M 45-49

1:56:02

8:36/M

13

JudahJace Gideon Sausalito CA

2044

38

4 M 35-39

2:00:27

8:55/M

14

Zachary Kenyon Monterey CA

2068

19

1 M 13-19

2:01:10

8:59/M

15

Erin Avery Santa Cruz CA

2005

38

1 F 35-39

2:02:25

9:04/M

16

Nicolas Sallembien Sunnyvale CA

2133

37

5 M 35-39

2:04:15

9:12/M

17

Scott Kimmel San Jose CA

2071

48

3 M 45-49

2:04:35

9:14/M

18

Mike Knapp Palo Alto CA

2072

31

3 M 30-34

2:04:49

9:15/M

19

Kevin Pinneo Port Orchard WA

2114

27

4 M 25-29

2:06:06

9:20/M

20

Heather Brown La Honda CA

2017

41

1 F 40-44

2:06:36

9:23/M

21

Kristen Lachtman San Francisco CA

2075

33

1 F 30-34

2:07:01

9:25/M

22

Kayla Doll Garden City KS

2036

19

1 F 13-19

2:07:04

9:25/M

23

Mady Nestor Wichita KS

2101

19

2 F 13-19

2:07:04

9:25/M

24

Ramiro Casillas Salinas CA

2142

56

1 M 55-59

2:08:19

9:30/M

25

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

2051

42

2 M 40-44

2:09:09

9:34/M

26

Louise Stephens San Francisco CA

2897

49

1 F 45-49

2:10:24

9:40/M

27

Martin Gutiemez Salinas CA

2143

46

4 M 45-49

2:11:16

9:43/M

28

Drew Cannon Oakland CA

2022

52

1 M 50-54

2:11:33

9:45/M

29

Rick Williams Scotts Valley CA

2970

57

2 M 55-59

2:14:46

9:59/M

30

Peter Duke San Leandro CA

2037

27

5 M 25-29

2:14:47

9:59/M

31

Jose Jimenez San Jose CA

2064

63

1 M 60-64

2:16:16

10:06/M

32

Ryan Vanzuylen San Francisco CA

5480

27

6 M 25-29

2:16:18

10:06/M

33

Sarah Lux San Carlos CA

2084

33

2 F 30-34

2:16:36

10:07/M

34

Krishnakanth Batta San Jose CA

2008

31

4 M 30-34

2:17:21

10:10/M

35

Susannah McCormick Walnut Creek CA

2089

30

3 F 30-34

2:17:25

10:11/M

36

Yitzhak Gilon Mount Aukum CA

2045

65

1 M 65-69

2:18:45

10:17/M

37

George Lambidakis Santa Cruz CA

2076

54

2 M 50-54

2:19:07

10:18/M

38

Paul Sisson Rohnert Park CA

2865

57

3 M 55-59

2:20:43

10:25/M

39

Adam Blum Santa Cruz CA

4240

51

3 M 50-54

2:22:43

10:34/M

40

Anant Kumar San Jose CA

2073

47

5 M 45-49

2:22:49

10:35/M

41

Tommy Halvorson San Francisco CA

2052

33

5 M 30-34

2:23:18

10:37/M

42

Cesar Gonzalez San Jose CA

2049

36

6 M 35-39

2:23:28

10:38/M

43

Mira Minton Fresno CA

4357

30

4 F 30-34

2:23:37

10:38/M

44

Lou Dietz Mountain View CA

2034

51

4 M 50-54

2:24:26

10:42/M

45

Nathan Haley Stockton CA

2150

33

6 M 30-34

2:26:08

10:49/M

46

Korrina Torres Bakersfield CA

2937

23

1 F 20-24

2:26:53

10:53/M

47

Ravi Boyapati Milpitas CA

2012

37

7 M 35-39

2:27:21

10:55/M

48

Joaquin Sanchez, Jr. San Martin CA

2135

23

1 M 20-24

2:27:48

10:57/M

49

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2053

42

3 M 40-44

2:29:23

11:04/M

50

Alan Nicewonger Bakersfield CA

2103

26

7 M 25-29

2:29:26

11:04/M

51

Markus Breyer San Rafael CA

2015

45

6 M 45-49

2:31:33

11:14/M

52

Takuya Kamibayashi Sakai JP

3643

30

7 M 30-34

2:33:48

11:24/M

53

Matthew Nix San Francisco CA

2104

38

8 M 35-39

2:33:52

11:24/M

54

John Bank Chicago IL

2140

56

4 M 55-59

2:34:12

11:25/M

55

Zoe Whittall Oakland CA

2967

20

2 F 20-24

2:35:15

11:30/M

56

David Whittall Oakland CA

2948

48

7 M 45-49

2:35:16

11:30/M

57

Dennis Barnhart Fresno CA

2007

40

4 M 40-44

2:35:46

11:32/M

58

Paul Rowley Madison WI

2129

21

2 M 20-24

2:35:49

11:33/M

59

Joe Rowley Santa Cruz CA

2128

21

3 M 20-24

2:35:50

11:33/M

60

Gerry Dobbyn San Mateo CA

2035

44

5 M 40-44

2:36:29

11:35/M

61

Annie Rubin Palo Alto CA

2130

36

2 F 35-39

2:37:24

11:40/M

62

Dan Giuffrida New York NY

2046

29

8 M 25-29

2:37:40

11:41/M

63

Sara Rudy Wilmington NC

2131

37

3 F 35-39

2:41:41

11:59/M

64

Kathy Coulbourn Menlo Park CA

2027

49

2 F 45-49

2:42:17

12:01/M

65

Kathy La San Jose CA

2074

23

3 F 20-24

2:42:36

12:03/M

66

Eleanor Littlestone Santa Cruz CA

2081

18

3 F 13-19

2:43:31

12:07/M

67

Eric Hayes Santa Cruz CA

2056

28

9 M 25-29

2:43:42

12:08/M

68

Mark Hayes Santa Cruz CA

2057

28

10 M 25-29

2:43:48

12:08/M

69

Erik Bro San Francisco CA

2016

28

11 M 25-29

2:44:07

12:09/M

70

Laura Wilson_Tobin San Francisco CA

2973

29

2 F 25-29

2:44:07

12:09/M

71

Lesley Brownlie Mountain View CA

2018

42

2 F 40-44

2:44:08

12:09/M

72

Justin Leung Fremont CA

2079

15

2 M 13-19

2:44:25

12:11/M

73

Amy Alexander Redwood City CA

2004

49

3 F 45-49

2:44:33

12:11/M

74

Dianthe Harris Boulder Creek CA

2054

46

4 F 45-49

2:46:11

12:19/M

75

Elina Leung Fremont CA

2078

44

3 F 40-44

2:47:10

12:23/M

76

Cody Prince Las Vegas NV

2119

15

3 M 13-19

2:47:46

12:26/M

77

Gail McCaffrey Sunnyvale CA

2139

52

1 F 50-54

2:49:05

12:31/M

78

Stef Ouadah Palo Alto CA

2108

27

3 F 25-29

2:49:43

12:34/M

79

Heidi Rhodes Soquel CA

2124

28

4 F 25-29

2:49:54

12:35/M

80

Isaac Berry Las Vegas NV

2010

15

4 M 13-19

2:50:34

12:38/M

81

Oh Justine Sunnyvale CA

2145

24

4 F 20-24

2:50:36

12:38/M

82

Alissi Prince Las Vegas NV

2118

17

4 F 13-19

2:51:06

12:40/M

83

Janice Mascarinas Roseville CA

2087

19

5 F 13-19

2:51:19

12:41/M

84

Cami Simpson Carson City NV

2856

24

5 F 20-24

2:51:25

12:42/M

85

Laxmikant Sharma Fremont CA

2782

35

9 M 35-39

2:52:04

12:45/M

86

Alfredo Silva Santa Cruz CA

2796

41

6 M 40-44

2:53:24

12:51/M

87

Jacqueline Tobin Long Beach CA

2931

26

5 F 25-29

2:53:56

12:53/M

88

Kathleen Dano San Jose CA

2030

26

6 F 25-29

2:55:01

12:58/M

89

Karen Dean San Jose CA

2032

59

1 F 55-59

2:55:44

13:01/M

90

Khanh Luc San Jose CA

2083

27

12 M 25-29

2:56:11

13:03/M

91

Rosanna Gold Redwood City CA

2047

61

1 F 60-64

2:57:00

13:07/M

92

Narayanan Meiyyappan Pleasanton CA

2091

39

10 M 35-39

2:58:22

13:13/M

93

Maria Bjur Watsonville CA

2011

45

5 F 45-49

2:58:22

13:13/M

94

Paul Mcdonald Santa Cruz CA

2090

59

5 M 55-59

2:58:28

13:13/M

95

Patricia Song Mountain View CA

2884

47

6 F 45-49

2:59:11

13:16/M

96

Debbie Romero Watsonville CA

2127

44

4 F 40-44

2:59:42

13:19/M

97

Kristine Yapp San Francisco CA

2149

28

7 F 25-29

3:01:42

13:28/M

98

Joaquin Sanchez San Martin CA

2134

59

6 M 55-59

3:01:43

13:28/M

99

Kelley Hodges Carson City NV

2060

27

8 F 25-29

3:03:35

13:36/M

100

Jennifer Hodges Reno NV

2059

29

9 F 25-29

3:03:47

13:37/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Michael Malotte Arroyo Grande CA

2085

55

7 M 55-59

3:03:56

13:37/M

102

Norbert Lazar Ben Lomond CA

2077

62

2 M 60-64

3:04:50

13:41/M

103

Rosa Jimenez San Jose CA

2065

51

2 F 50-54

3:05:59

13:47/M

104

Michael Pieper Mariposa CA

2112

50

5 M 50-54

3:06:59

13:51/M

105

Mika Pieper-White Troy NY

2113

19

6 F 13-19

3:07:12

13:52/M

106

Kurt Ude San Francisco CA

2944

28

13 M 25-29

3:07:24

13:53/M

107

Govi Raja San Jose CA

2120

42

7 M 40-44

3:09:51

14:04/M

108

Amy Gonsier Redwood City CA

2048

60

2 F 60-64

3:10:22

14:06/M

109

Teera Price San Francisco CA

2117

36

4 F 35-39

3:12:35

14:16/M

110

Sylvia Christian Mission Viejo CA

2025

50

3 F 50-54

3:12:35

14:16/M

111

Mollu Nugent Santa Barbara CA

5481

24

6 F 20-24

3:12:59

14:18/M

112

Hiroyuki Masuda San Jose CA

2088

55

8 M 55-59

3:14:04

14:23/M

113

Tere Pedroza Castroville CA

2111

29

10 F 25-29

3:15:54

14:31/M

114

Pamela Neimeth Ben Lomond CA

2099

56

2 F 55-59

3:16:08

14:32/M

115

Veronica Fernandez Watsonville CA

2039

38

5 F 35-39

3:16:49

14:35/M

116

Megan Miller San Francisco CA

2094

37

6 F 35-39

3:17:55

14:40/M

117

Christina Smith Atwater CA

5478

34

5 F 30-34

3:18:23

14:42/M

118

Angela Teigen Santa Cruz CA

2915

34

6 F 30-34

3:18:32

14:42/M

119

Denae Miller Capitola CA

2093

39

7 F 35-39

3:18:39

14:43/M

120

Laurel Posey Grover Beach CA

2106

57

3 F 55-59

3:18:46

14:43/M

121

William Morris Las Vegas NV

2096

49

8 M 45-49

3:19:02

14:45/M

122

Srividhya Narayanan Palo Alto CA

2098

42

5 F 40-44

3:21:31

14:56/M

123

Ralph Wright Grover Beach CA

2981

62

3 M 60-64

3:25:23

15:13/M

124

Casey Fulton Sierra Vista AZ

2040

35

8 F 35-39

3:25:27

15:13/M

125

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

2024

40

8 M 40-44

3:26:01

15:16/M

126

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2979

62

4 M 60-64

3:30:37

15:36/M

127

Mackenzie Keller Scotts Valley CA

2066

36

9 F 35-39

3:31:34

15:40/M

128

Carl Cull Aptos CA

2028

68

2 M 65-69

3:31:35

15:40/M

129

Martin Gaskell Santa Cruz CA

2043

61

5 M 60-64

3:35:59

16:00/M

130

Nikki Brandt Santa Cruz CA

2014

31

7 F 30-34

3:36:41

16:03/M

131

Hans Nielsen San Francisco CA

5479

28

14 M 25-29

3:36:42

16:03/M

132

Karen Silva San Mateo CA

2837

62

3 F 60-64

3:43:03

16:31/M

133

Margaret Kim Palo Alto CA

2070

53

4 F 50-54

3:43:05

16:31/M

134

Barbara Hennings Los Altos CA

2058

60

4 F 60-64

3:43:16

16:32/M

135

Marie Pinson San Jose CA

2115

57

4 F 55-59

3:43:37

16:34/M

136

Linsey Ramos Bonny Doon CA

2122

58

5 F 55-59

3:44:33

16:38/M

137

Eileen Zurbriggen Santa Cruz CA

2989

52

5 F 50-54

3:45:34

16:43/M

138

Scott Payne Santa Cruz CA

2109

49

9 M 45-49

3:45:44

16:43/M

139

Bala Subramanian Sunnyvale CA

2900

47

7 F 45-49

3:46:33

16:47/M

140

Shanan Schmitt Santa Cruz CA

2763

36

10 F 35-39

3:48:20

16:55/M

141

Debra Buchanan San Jose CA

2019

52

6 F 50-54

3:53:02

17:16/M

142

Tyler Firinaju Stockton CA

2146

20

4 M 20-24

3:55:00

17:24/M

143

Gabrielle Buma Carson City NV

2020

23

7 F 20-24

3:55:17

17:26/M

144

Tess Horn Santa Cruz CA

4365

41

6 F 40-44

3:55:25

17:26/M

145

Jonna Delgado Scotts Valley CA

2033

50

7 F 50-54

3:55:53

17:28/M

146

Jeff Dobbs Arroyo Grande CA

4306

50

6 M 50-54

3:57:48

17:37/M

147

Tammy Dobbs Arroyo Grande CA

4311

46

8 F 45-49

3:57:48

17:37/M

148

Jasmine Nguyen Hayward CA

2102

28

11 F 25-29

3:59:40

17:45/M

149

Brian Jereza Hayward CA

2063

32

8 M 30-34

3:59:40

17:45/M

150

Chana Khout Fresno CA

2069

29

12 F 25-29

4:01:10

17:52/M

151

Theo Littlestone Santa Cruz CA

2082

15

5 M 13-19

4:01:33

17:54/M

152

Timotyh Sandrik Ben Lomond CA

2137

41

9 M 40-44

4:06:02

18:13/M

153

Sara Alan Paso Robles CA

2003

32

8 F 30-34

4:08:52

18:26/M

154

Madeline Kelly Fairfield CA

2067

24

8 F 20-24

4:09:31

18:29/M

155

Kyle Dembski Santa Cruz CA

4367

24

5 M 20-24

4:09:32

18:29/M

156

Blanca Sanchez-Cruz San Martin CA

2136

35

11 F 35-39

4:10:54

18:35/M

157

Swapna Iyer Cupertino CA

2061

40

7 F 40-44

4:19:52

19:15/M

158

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

2062

56

6 F 55-59

4:25:45

19:41/M

159

Monica Nofal Los Altos CA

2105

58

7 F 55-59

4:28:39

19:54/M

160

Mark Reichel Sacramento CA

2123

54

7 M 50-54

4:34:12

20:19/M

161

Ryan Firinaju Stockton CA

2147

14

6 M 13-19

4:44:34

21:05/M

162

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

2023

37

12 F 35-39

4:58:08

22:05/M

163

Michele Ostrowski Stockton CA

2148

45

9 F 45-49

5:21:44

23:50/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Moore San Bruno CA

3648

29

1 M 20-29

2:17:09

7:35/M

2

Jonathan Ahlum Ben Lomond CA

3610

31

1 M 30-39

2:41:55

8:57/M

3

Barbara Bomfim Davis CA

3624

32

1 F 30-39

2:46:01

9:10/M

4

Beto Espita San Jose CA

3663

39

2 M 30-39

2:55:52

9:43/M

5

Betsy Diaz Woodside CA

3628

50

1 F 50-59

3:03:42

10:09/M

6

Donna Nice San Jose CA

3649

46

1 F 40-49

3:06:07

10:17/M

7

Colin Corstorphine Scotts Valley CA

3665

38

3 M 30-39

3:09:33

10:28/M

8

Ben Johnston Los Gatos CA

3642

41

1 M 40-49

3:11:11

10:34/M

9

Molly Krantz San Mateo CA

3644

33

2 F 30-39

3:14:12

10:44/M

10

Bonnie Lipscomb Santa Cruz CA

3647

45

2 F 40-49

3:14:45

10:46/M

11

Devan Schmidt Santa Barbara CA

3668

24

1 F 20-29

3:15:59

10:50/M

12

Kwaku Eason San Jose CA

3632

41

3 F 40-49

3:21:11

11:07/M

13

John Tracy Felton CA

3657

46

2 M 40-49

3:23:45

11:15/M

14

Jodene Laramy Mountain View CA

3645

46

4 F 40-49

3:24:21

11:17/M

15

Ashley Leisner San Jose CA

3646

32

3 F 30-39

3:25:00

11:20/M

16

Shane Pearlman Capitola CA

3650

36

4 M 30-39

3:27:31

11:28/M

17

Courtney Rein San Francisco CA

3653

36

4 F 30-39

3:27:52

11:29/M

18

Kenneth Clews San Francisco CA

3627

54

1 M 50-59

3:27:55

11:29/M

19

Peter Chan Fremont CA

3626

56

2 M 50-59

3:36:10

11:57/M

20

Karin Thacker Redwood City CA

3656

43

5 F 40-49

3:37:39

12:01/M

21

Raj Gollamudi Saratoga CA

3637

50

3 M 50-59

3:38:40

12:05/M

22

Peter Weltman San Francisco CA

3658

29

2 M 20-29

3:43:16

12:20/M

23

Kymberly Fazzio Nipomo CA

3633

49

6 F 40-49

3:44:05

12:23/M

24

Tanya Harrison Chiloquin OR

3639

30

5 F 30-39

3:45:05

12:26/M

25

Chelsea Alexander Chatsworth CA

3613

27

2 F 20-29

3:46:27

12:31/M

26

Jennifer Starkweather San Francisco CA

3654

48

7 F 40-49

3:47:09

12:33/M

27

John West Santa Cruz CA

3659

52

4 M 50-59

3:49:48

12:42/M

28

Kami Dixon Milpitas CA

3664

28

3 F 20-29

3:55:38

13:01/M

29

Laura Schaefer Northridge CA

4361

26

4 F 20-29

3:58:32

13:11/M

30

Jess Grigsby Capitola CA

3576

37

6 F 30-39

3:59:53

13:15/M

31

Amanda Murphy Fresno CA

3666

32

7 F 30-39

4:04:07

13:29/M

32

Amy Duguay Saratoga CA

3631

39

8 F 30-39

4:05:50

13:35/M

33

Joshua Holian San Francisco CA

3640

42

3 M 40-49

4:11:56

13:55/M

34

Jayme Brunson Morro Bay CA

3625

37

9 F 30-39

4:19:14

14:19/M

35

Katy Gilbert San Luis Obispo CA

3636

25

5 F 20-29

4:19:14

14:19/M

36

Leticia Medina Santa Cruz CA

3667

51

2 F 50-59

4:20:06

14:22/M

37

April Young San Francisco CA

3660

29

6 F 20-29

4:33:33

15:07/M

38

Ben Grieb San Francisco CA

3638

68

1 M 60-69

4:43:21

15:39/M

39

Fuad Abu Nofal Los Altos CA

3580

57

5 M 50-59

4:43:57

15:41/M

40

Cindy Dohl Pacific Grove CA

3629

59

3 F 50-59

4:49:13

15:59/M

41

Norine Gibbons San Luis Obispo CA

3635

56

4 F 50-59

4:59:44

16:34/M

42

Paula Schneider Ben Lomond CA

3661

63

1 F 60-69

5:06:14

16:55/M

43

Todd Phillip Fremont CA

3662

56

6 M 50-59

6:09:30

20:25/M

44

Armida Pham San Jose CA

3651

44

8 F 40-49

6:38:25

22:01/M

45

Ernan Garcia Aliso Viejo CA

5457

36

5 M 30-39

6:43:07

22:16/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Maxime Petazzoni San Mateo CA

4359

28

1 M 20-29

3:47:49

8:30/M

2

Steven Chung Monterey CA

4260

20

2 M 20-29

4:19:22

9:41/M

3

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

4318

49

1 M 40-49

4:35:58

10:18/M

4

Gerald Hoppe El Camino Real CA

4368

40

2 M 40-49

4:52:10

10:54/M

5

Nicholas Sunseri Emeryville CA

3655

32

1 M 30-39

4:52:10

10:54/M

6

Jieh-Ping Peng San Jose CA

4366

59

1 M 50-59

5:08:26

11:31/M

7

Mike Mulkey Mountain View CA

4358

60

1 M 60-69

5:15:05

11:45/M

8

Kara Bank Chicago IL

4224

20

1 F 20-29

5:16:28

11:49/M

9

Michael Curtin Santa Rosa CA

4290

43

3 M 40-49

5:19:56

11:56/M

10

Mihai Bulea San Jose CA

4246

56

2 M 50-59

5:29:37

12:18/M

11

Ronald Delaney Los Gatos CA

4293

30

2 M 30-39

5:42:13

12:46/M

12

Unknown Partic. 4109

4109

1 M 0- 0

5:44:44

12:52/M

13

Roman Weiser Newhall CA

4364

53

3 M 50-59

5:47:36

12:58/M

14

Jonathan Mayes Alameda CA

4350

57

4 M 50-59

5:54:30

13:14/M

15

Dave Schaaf San Francisco CA

4360

29

3 M 20-29

5:59:18

13:24/M

16

Crystal Fong Hayward CA

4313

27

2 F 20-29

6:35:50

14:46/M

17

Michelle Linney Woodland CA

4334

44

1 F 40-49

6:39:54

14:55/M

18

Ursula Scott Birmingham UK

4362

47

2 F 40-49

6:50:16

15:19/M

19

Marika Chunyk Las Vegas NV

4262

35

1 F 30-39

6:50:17

15:19/M

20

Teresa Vera Rodriguez Los Angeles CA

4363

33

2 F 30-39

7:08:47

16:00/M

21

Randy Ison Los Gatos CA

4317

63

2 M 60-69

7:20:53

16:27/M

22

Crista Corbett Roseville CA

4268

42

3 F 40-49

8:12:58

18:24/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Ben Khoo Berkeley CA

5465

24

1 M 20-29

4:42:31

9:00/M

2

Eric Moe Orcutt CA

5467

46

1 M 40-49

4:58:50

9:31/M

3

Bartle Vincent Berkeley CA

5482

20

2 M 20-29

5:04:16

9:41/M

4

Kent Dozier San Jose CA

5429

39

1 M 30-39

5:13:47

10:00/M

5

William Caplenor Chatsworth CA

5428

30

2 M 30-39

5:17:42

10:07/M

6

Enrique Rodrigue San Francisco CA

5477

40

2 M 40-49

5:40:39

10:51/M

7

Raymond Yu San Mateo CA

5476

34

3 M 30-39

5:41:43

10:53/M

8

John Gieng San Francisco CA

5458

36

4 M 30-39

5:44:06

10:58/M

9

Sean Garbutt Santa Barbara CA

5456

23

3 M 20-29

5:56:21

11:21/M

10

Dago Calderon San Jose CA

5403

39

5 M 30-39

6:16:25

11:59/M

11

Will Gorrissen Oakland CA

5460

34

6 M 30-39

6:21:51

12:10/M

12

Norman Happ Los Altos Hills CA

5461

44

3 M 40-49

6:24:03

12:14/M

13

Peter Botting Auckland NZ

5269

46

4 M 40-49

6:25:47

12:17/M

14

Fredrick Brooks Sacramento CA

5400

62

1 M 60-69

6:30:00

12:25/M

15

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

5443

42

5 M 40-49

6:37:12

12:39/M

16

Linda Schultz-Lewis Paradise CA

5474

52

1 F 50-59

6:38:42

12:42/M

17

Walter Robinson Cupertino CA

5473

55

1 M 50-59

6:55:46

13:14/M

18

Asa Hatami Los Angeles CA

5462

31

7 M 30-39

6:55:46

13:14/M

19

Mihail Krastev Menlo Park CA

5466

46

6 M 40-49

7:06:02

13:34/M

20

Baltazar Preciado Fairfield CA

5470

23

4 M 20-29

7:08:07

13:38/M

21

Tim Hicks Altaville CA

5463

71

1 M 70-85

7:18:08

13:57/M

22

Ben Kallo San Francisco CA

5464

34

8 M 30-39

7:25:06

14:11/M

23

Sabrina Okada Moraga CA

5469

51

2 F 50-59

7:52:03

15:02/M

24

John Godon Miss Beach CA

5459

61

2 M 60-69

7:53:04

15:04/M

25

Samantha Morris Las Vegas NV

5468

43

1 F 40-49

8:25:50

16:07/M

26

Tani Prince Las Vegas NV

5471

47

2 F 40-49

8:25:50

16:07/M

27

Adam Farber San Luis Obispo CA

5452

39

9 M 30-39

8:49:15

16:51/M