San Lorenzo River

Overall Finish List

June 26, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Tim Holme Mountain View CA

151

35

1 M 30-39

43:43

6:56/M

2

Stella Carey Felton CA

132

44

1 F 40-49

47:55

7:36/M

3

Tiffany Verbica Felton CA

192

40

2 F 40-49

50:14

7:58/M

4

Stephen Fitzpatrick Seaside CA

197

27

1 M 20-29

50:42

8:03/M

5

Paul Brown Santa Cruz CA

209

61

1 M 60-69

51:54

8:14/M

6

Dani Bultman Haaksbergen NL

129

18

1 M 13-19

52:37

8:21/M

7

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

166

14

1 F 13-19

53:08

8:26/M

8

Daniel Myers San Francisco CA

169

33

2 M 30-39

53:26

8:29/M

9

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

165

64

2 M 60-69

53:42

8:31/M

10

Melissa Howell San Jose CA

153

43

3 F 40-49

54:54

8:43/M

11

Dana Sax Berkeley CA

182

35

1 F 30-39

54:55

8:43/M

12

Yuriy Landgraf Los Gatos CA

159

43

1 M 40-49

55:22

8:47/M

13

Pete Larrett Walnut Creek CA

160

64

3 M 60-69

56:04

8:54/M

14

Waynne Dartnall Redwood City CA

137

52

1 M 50-59

56:37

8:59/M

15

Molly Byrne Santa Clara CA

131

41

4 F 40-49

56:49

9:01/M

16

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

141

51

1 F 50-59

57:53

9:11/M

17

Rolando Flores Denver CO

201

38

3 M 30-39

57:56

9:12/M

18

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

206

42

2 M 40-49

58:04

9:13/M

19

Elizma Kemp Hayward CA

202

41

5 F 40-49

58:09

9:14/M

20

Faby Felix San Juan Bautista CA

144

40

6 F 40-49

58:12

9:14/M

21

Andrew Vaquerano Castro Valley CA

190

27

2 M 20-29

59:24

9:26/M

22

Cate Levings San Jose CA

163

39

2 F 30-39

59:54

9:30/M

23

Barbara Hennings Los Altos CA

150

61

1 F 60-69

1:01:17

9:44/M

24

Patrick Ng Singapore SG

170

39

4 M 30-39

1:01:24

9:45/M

25

Leslie Bittersman San Juan Bautista CA

56

20

1 F 20-29

1:02:40

9:57/M

26

Erwin Bol Danville CA

69

52

2 M 50-59

1:02:42

9:57/M

27

Brandon Bol Danville CA

60

17

2 M 13-19

1:02:43

9:57/M

28

Jennifer Chang San Francisco CA

133

37

3 F 30-39

1:03:32

10:05/M

29

Reika Shurart Long Beach CA

207

28

2 F 20-29

1:04:19

10:13/M

30

Ursula Schnyder Palo Alto CA

183

59

2 F 50-59

1:05:28

10:23/M

31

Christina Jennings Alameda CA

155

55

3 F 50-59

1:06:23

10:32/M

32

Richard Jennings Alameda CA

156

56

3 M 50-59

1:06:23

10:32/M

33

Karen Chapski Saratoga CA

134

29

3 F 20-29

1:06:25

10:33/M

34

Suzan Jensen Palo Alto CA

158

57

4 F 50-59

1:07:31

10:43/M

35

Vickie Teng San Francisco CA

188

33

4 F 30-39

1:08:18

10:50/M

36

Ramon Sanchez Englewood CO

200

29

3 M 20-29

1:08:32

10:53/M

37

Annie Rubin Palo Alto CA

180

37

5 F 30-39

1:09:21

11:00/M

38

Nich Gall Seaside CA

199

25

4 M 20-29

1:09:22

11:01/M

39

Peter Verbica Felton CA

191

55

4 M 50-59

1:09:23

11:01/M

40

Stacey Siegel Fort Collins CO

184

45

7 F 40-49

1:10:06

11:08/M

41

Randal Smith Laorte CO

185

50

5 M 50-59

1:10:11

11:08/M

42

Rebecca Arlander Kailua HI

55

33

6 F 30-39

1:11:05

11:17/M

43

Connie Winterstein Oakland CA

194

39

7 F 30-39

1:11:07

11:17/M

44

Michael Garola Ripon CA

204

52

6 M 50-59

1:11:07

11:17/M

45

Monica Hernandez Santa Cruz CA

205

24

4 F 20-29

1:11:07

11:17/M

46

Jennifer Escoto Los Banos CA

142

26

5 F 20-29

1:11:11

11:18/M

47

Tyler Jennison Alameda CA

157

29

5 M 20-29

1:12:05

11:27/M

48

Cara Sutherland Seattle WA

186

36

8 F 30-39

1:12:05

11:27/M

49

Jana Matuskova Palo Alto CA

164

40

8 F 40-49

1:12:41

11:32/M

50

Angela Brouqua Folsom CA

113

21

6 F 20-29

1:14:18

11:48/M

51

Jenae Callison Sacramento CA

208

29

7 F 20-29

1:14:18

11:48/M

52

Jennifer Talbot Ben Lomond CA

187

47

9 F 40-49

1:15:01

11:54/M

53

Tracy Doige Modesto CA

139

39

9 F 30-39

1:15:03

11:55/M

54

Clarina He Lafayette CA

149

19

2 F 13-19

1:16:29

12:08/M

55

Kiley Rempp Lafayette CA

174

18

3 F 13-19

1:16:30

12:09/M

56

Macall Rempp Lafayette CA

175

17

4 F 13-19

1:16:30

12:09/M

57

David Doige Modesto CA

138

50

7 M 50-59

1:16:36

12:10/M

58

David Doudna Sunnyvale CA

140

49

3 M 40-49

1:21:21

12:55/M

59

Lynne Dartnall Redwood City CA

136

50

5 F 50-59

1:22:30

13:06/M

60

Regina Fish Felton CA

147

58

6 F 50-59

1:22:53

13:09/M

61

Amelia Letvin Albany CA

162

34

10 F 30-39

1:23:31

13:15/M

62

Kathleen Brennan Foster City CA

95

38

11 F 30-39

1:23:34

13:16/M

63

Brandie Briseno Santa Rosa CA

110

35

12 F 30-39

1:24:33

13:25/M

64

Pietro Bonanno Lafayette CA

79

35

5 M 30-39

1:24:34

13:25/M

65

Emily Leslie Pacifica CA

210

37

13 F 30-39

1:25:47

13:37/M

66

Jennifer Robinson Baltimore MD

176

25

8 F 20-29

1:29:23

14:11/M

67

Jeri Robinson Middletown NJ

177

57

7 F 50-59

1:29:24

14:11/M

68

Lisa Wallace Truckee CA

193

56

8 F 50-59

1:29:50

14:16/M

69

Victoria Paul Boulder Creek CA

172

53

9 F 50-59

1:29:51

14:16/M

70

Stefanie Rubio Los Banos CA

181

41

10 F 40-49

1:29:52

14:16/M

71

Joy Festa San Jose CA

145

35

14 F 30-39

1:29:52

14:16/M

72

Jonna Delgado Scotts Valley CA

2024

51

10 F 50-59

1:35:44

15:12/M

73

Michael Fish Felton CA

146

60

4 M 60-69

1:39:25

15:47/M

74

Tera Halverson Council Bluffs IA

148

30

15 F 30-39

1:43:51

16:29/M

75

Julie Robinson Baltimore MD

179

27

9 F 20-29

1:44:38

16:37/M

76

Jerry Robinson Middletown NJ

178

56

8 M 50-59

1:44:38

16:37/M

77

Leelan Lisaola Salinas CA

203

1 F 0- 0

1:45:50

16:48/M

78

Ida Huber Boulder Creek CA

154

55

11 F 50-59

1:46:42

16:56/M

79

Laura Melgosa San Ramon CA

167

51

12 F 50-59

1:47:58

17:08/M

80

Johana Ortiz Gilroy CA

171

36

16 F 30-39

1:55:44

18:22/M

81

Marygrace Barasi San Jose CA

198

39

17 F 30-39

2:24:39

22:58/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jessica Gibby Palo Alto CA

2033

29

1 F 25-29

1:50:07

8:09/M

2

David Carroll Campbell CA

2014

35

1 M 35-39

1:50:57

8:13/M

3

David Shirk Berkeley CA

2115

29

1 M 25-29

1:52:37

8:21/M

4

Ben Harner Chicago IL

2044

30

1 M 30-34

1:52:58

8:22/M

5

Glenn MacGougan San Jose CA

2113

39

2 M 35-39

1:53:34

8:25/M

6

Jeff Brodine Los Gatos CA

2011

50

1 M 50-54

1:55:31

8:33/M

7

Craig Halverson Council Bluffs IA

2042

35

3 M 35-39

1:55:49

8:35/M

8

Frank Teng San Francisco CA

2111

33

2 M 30-34

1:57:32

8:42/M

9

Peter Kariuki San Francisco CA

2055

31

3 M 30-34

1:58:20

8:46/M

10

Justin Christian San Jose CA

2019

36

4 M 35-39

2:01:35

9:00/M

11

Matt Fauss Boulder Creek CA

2029

48

1 M 45-49

2:03:03

9:07/M

12

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

2040

43

1 M 40-44

2:05:50

9:19/M

13

Rick Bravo Salinas CA

2009

46

2 M 45-49

2:06:34

9:23/M

14

Mareese Keane San Jose CA

2057

41

1 F 40-44

2:07:03

9:25/M

15

Courtney Kerstetter San Francisco CA

2058

27

2 F 25-29

2:07:33

9:27/M

16

Mark Thibert San Jose CA

2939

45

3 M 45-49

2:07:44

9:28/M

17

Phillip Mcinturff Oakland CA

2069

44

2 M 40-44

2:09:06

9:34/M

18

James Bradley Santa Cruz CA

2008

53

2 M 50-54

2:11:13

9:43/M

19

Venkat Udayasankar San Francisco CA

2956

35

5 M 35-39

2:15:49

10:04/M

20

Lincoln Thurlow Santa Cruz CA

2953

25

2 M 25-29

2:16:47

10:08/M

21

Paul Krumholz Rolling Hills Estates CA

2062

25

3 M 25-29

2:17:55

10:13/M

22

Ricardo Robles Mountain View CA

2098

29

4 M 25-29

2:22:50

10:35/M

23

Marin Gutierrez Salinas CA

2119

48

4 M 45-49

2:23:11

10:36/M

24

Leslie Chavez Santa Cruz CA

2016

26

3 F 25-29

2:23:12

10:36/M

25

JongSung Han Los Angeles CA

2043

26

5 M 25-29

2:23:51

10:39/M

26

Angel Sedano Salinas CA

2104

39

6 M 35-39

2:23:53

10:39/M

27

Kate Sargeant San Rafael CA

2101

34

1 F 30-34

2:25:07

10:45/M

28

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

2045

43

3 M 40-44

2:25:13

10:45/M

29

Adam Lamarche San Jose CA

2063

33

4 M 30-34

2:25:29

10:47/M

30

Jeanette Evans San Jose CA

2028

46

1 F 45-49

2:25:30

10:47/M

31

Andriy Kalinovskiy Saratoga CA

2053

42

4 M 40-44

2:27:07

10:54/M

32

Brady Burgess Berkeley CA

2012

37

7 M 35-39

2:27:52

10:57/M

33

Marie Brissette Roseville CA

2010

34

2 F 30-34

2:28:39

11:01/M

34

Stephen Schauer Novato CA

2102

39

8 M 35-39

2:30:25

11:09/M

35

Riley Zamora Lake Arrowhead CA

2995

15

1 M 13-19

2:32:34

11:18/M

36

Del Owen Los Altos CA

2114

53

1 F 50-54

2:32:37

11:18/M

37

Lucas Giordano Sacramento CA

2034

38

9 M 35-39

2:33:47

11:23/M

38

Erin Johnson Watsonville CA

2112

46

2 F 45-49

2:33:59

11:24/M

39

Gabriela Chica Castro Valley CA

2017

26

4 F 25-29

2:34:33

11:27/M

40

Ann Nash Los Gatos CA

2077

52

2 F 50-54

2:35:06

11:29/M

41

Deby Amrhein Santa Cruz CA

2003

54

3 F 50-54

2:36:46

11:37/M

42

Mini Nguyen San Jose CA

2078

43

5 M 40-44

2:36:50

11:37/M

43

David Grubman San Jose CA

2038

48

5 M 45-49

2:37:22

11:39/M

44

Bonfilio Gonzalez Madera CA

2036

54

3 M 50-54

2:37:31

11:40/M

45

Nancy Mosbacher Redwood City CA

2076

62

1 F 60-64

2:39:46

11:50/M

46

Tim Renggli Gilroy CA

2096

49

6 M 45-49

2:39:46

11:50/M

47

Shannon Thibert San Jose CA

2942

43

2 F 40-44

2:41:54

12:00/M

48

Anna Guraydin Campbell CA

2039

24

1 F 20-24

2:42:48

12:04/M

49

Chandra Ramamoorthy Los Altos CA

2090

61

2 F 60-64

2:46:56

12:22/M

50

Scott Failor Santa Cruz CA

2118

48

7 M 45-49

2:47:13

12:23/M

51

Gabriela Quiros Menlo Park CA

2089

43

3 F 40-44

2:48:14

12:28/M

52

Amellia Partlow Capitola CA

2081

35

1 F 35-39

2:49:58

12:35/M

53

Mike Kross Richmond CA

2061

38

10 M 35-39

2:49:59

12:35/M

54

Margaret Kim Palo Alto CA

2059

54

4 F 50-54

2:50:13

12:37/M

55

Parrish Placencia Berkeley CA

2087

39

2 F 35-39

2:53:03

12:49/M

56

Michelle Cappello El Cerrito CA

2013

48

3 F 45-49

2:53:03

12:49/M

57

Esmeralda Lozano Fresno CA

2065

30

3 F 30-34

2:53:42

12:52/M

58

Jenna Van Dusen Erie PA

2964

24

2 F 20-24

2:53:47

12:52/M

59

David Phillips Erie PA

2085

25

6 M 25-29

2:53:47

12:52/M

60

Morten Jensen Palo Alto CA

2052

49

8 M 45-49

2:57:41

13:10/M

61

Alex Gutierrez Elk Grove CA

2041

44

6 M 40-44

2:57:59

13:11/M

62

David Chouiniere Rancho Cordova CA

2018

57

1 M 55-59

3:00:19

13:21/M

63

Kate Dowling Washington DC

2026

53

5 F 50-54

3:01:02

13:25/M

64

Zachary Segal Sunnyvale CA

2105

24

1 M 20-24

3:01:21

13:26/M

65

Meilissa Lum Santa Clara CA

2066

40

4 F 40-44

3:01:23

13:26/M

66

Jean-Frantois Clavreul Santa Cruz CA

2020

36

11 M 35-39

3:01:34

13:27/M

67

Diana Schmidt Discovery Bay CA

2103

38

3 F 35-39

3:01:54

13:28/M

68

Owen Mcniff Roseville CA

2071

20

2 M 20-24

3:02:02

13:29/M

69

Jenna D'ambrosio Sacramento CA

2023

19

1 F 13-19

3:02:04

13:29/M

70

Danielle Wilcox Santa Cruz CA

2978

28

5 F 25-29

3:03:03

13:34/M

71

Joey Young Santa Cruz CA

2980

27

7 M 25-29

3:03:04

13:34/M

72

Sally Ghilarducci Santa Cruz CA

2032

43

5 F 40-44

3:05:07

13:43/M

73

Lynlee Olivera Redding CA

2079

54

6 F 50-54

3:06:12

13:48/M

74

Paul Macdowell Folsom CA

2068

30

5 M 30-34

3:07:19

13:53/M

75

Walter Harris Van Nuys CA

2047

56

2 M 55-59

3:07:33

13:54/M

76

Lorenzo Andarza Van Nuys CA

2004

51

4 M 50-54

3:07:38

13:54/M

77

Brad Lyon Los Gatos CA

2067

56

3 M 55-59

3:08:04

13:56/M

78

Niamh Abeyta KilflynnCoKerry IE

2001

38

4 F 35-39

3:08:08

13:56/M

79

Andrea Vasquez Manteca CA

2968

36

5 F 35-39

3:08:09

13:56/M

80

Kelsey Meder San Jose CA

2072

26

6 F 25-29

3:08:59

14:00/M

81

Brian Mcmorrow Campbell CA

2070

52

5 M 50-54

3:09:01

14:00/M

82

Ryszard Urbaniak Concord CA

2959

58

4 M 55-59

3:09:09

14:01/M

83

Sandy Mendez Salida CA

2073

44

6 F 40-44

3:10:20

14:06/M

84

Suzanne Koonce Menlo Park CA

2060

64

3 F 60-64

3:13:02

14:18/M

85

Vinny Rugnao San Jose CA

2099

37

12 M 35-39

3:16:58

14:35/M

86

Monica Villarreal Cupertino CA

2977

43

7 F 40-44

3:17:01

14:36/M

87

Martin Gaskell Santa Cruz CA

2031

62

1 M 60-64

3:18:12

14:41/M

88

Kevin Abeyta Inishbofin IE

2000

42

7 M 40-44

3:20:31

14:51/M

89

Dan Jacks Hercules CA

2049

51

6 M 50-54

3:21:15

14:54/M

90

Alfredo Silva Santa Cruz CA

2107

42

8 M 40-44

3:23:17

15:03/M

91

Luiza Jamkochian Hayward CA

2050

29

7 F 25-29

3:23:55

15:06/M

92

Kelly Boysen Sunnyvale CA

2007

24

3 F 20-24

3:23:55

15:06/M

93

Laurel Posey Grover Beach CA

2088

58

1 F 55-59

3:27:24

15:22/M

94

Leslie Garcia Ripon CA

2030

50

7 F 50-54

3:28:00

15:24/M

95

Patricia Song Mountain View CA

2108

48

4 F 45-49

3:29:15

15:30/M

96

Kimi Banks Santa Clara CA

2005

44

8 F 40-44

3:33:29

15:49/M

97

Jeff Zamora Lake Arrowhead CA

2990

50

7 M 50-54

3:34:03

15:51/M

98

Amy Gonsier Redwood City CA

2035

60

4 F 60-64

3:38:16

16:10/M

99

Ruth Spirakis Los Altos CA

2109

49

5 F 45-49

3:39:12

16:14/M

100

Scott Engelhardt Las Vegas NV

2027

49

9 M 45-49

3:39:14

16:14/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kagendo Randall Las Vegas NV

2092

54

8 F 50-54

3:39:34

16:16/M

102

Jolene Pasquinucci Boulder Creek CA

2082

32

4 F 30-34

3:44:58

16:40/M

103

Joyce Parr Watsonville CA

2080

61

5 F 60-64

3:44:59

16:40/M

104

Erin Van Liemt Sausalito CA

2965

32

5 F 30-34

3:45:27

16:42/M

105

Red Cooke (1/2) San Luis Obispo CA

2021

34

6 M 30-34

3:48:19

16:55/M

106

Richard Alarcon Bakersfield CA

2002

46

10 M 45-49

3:49:53

17:02/M

107

Chelsea Binz Riverbank CA

2006

23

4 F 20-24

3:50:15

17:03/M

108

Chrishana Fields Elk Grove CA

2116

38

6 F 35-39

3:53:25

17:17/M

109

Susanne Riehemann Mountain View CA

2097

48

6 F 45-49

4:01:14

17:52/M

110

Indira Pethebridge Pleasanton CA

2083

45

11 M 45-49

4:06:04

18:14/M

111

Alexandra Donnici Westminster CO

2025

16

2 F 13-19

4:07:15

18:19/M

112

Agatha Janissen San Jose CA

2051

57

2 F 55-59

4:22:54

19:28/M

113

Susan Karon Santa Cruz CA

2056

63

6 F 60-64

4:44:29

21:04/M

114

Stephanie Morse Scotts Valley CA

2075

53

9 F 50-54

4:44:29

21:04/M

115

Bertrand Newson San Francisco CA

2117

47

12 M 45-49

4:45:41

21:10/M

116

Armida Pham San Jose CA

2084

45

7 F 45-49

4:46:11

21:12/M

117

Karen Queally San Bruno CA

173

64

7 F 60-64

4:55:57

21:55/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Bridget Potts San Jose CA

3985

40

1 F 40-49

2:39:11

8:48/M

2

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3999

35

1 M 30-39

2:44:39

9:06/M

3

Brandon Geis San Francisco CA

3972

27

1 M 20-29

2:53:54

9:36/M

4

Jon Howell Emeryville CA

3002

30

2 M 30-39

3:05:28

10:15/M

5

Ava Agree Berkeley CA

3938

26

1 F 20-29

3:06:30

10:18/M

6

Beto Espitia San Jose CA

3001

40

1 M 40-49

3:08:09

10:24/M

7

Katie Opdycke Santa Cruz CA

3983

32

1 F 30-39

3:08:16

10:24/M

8

Ayla Arreguin Santa Barbara CA

3944

25

2 F 20-29

3:09:32

10:28/M

9

Wan Agus Dublin CA

3005

43

2 M 40-49

3:12:23

10:38/M

10

Chris Carbonella Capitola CA

3967

37

3 M 30-39

3:14:18

10:44/M

11

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

3986

39

4 M 30-39

3:18:28

10:58/M

12

Timothy Quinn Oakland CA

5052

54

1 M 50-59

3:21:55

11:09/M

13

Christian Ruiz Santa Cruz CA

3987

25

3 F 20-29

3:24:56

11:19/M

14

Martin Baldwin Los Gatos CA

3965

45

3 M 40-49

3:29:16

11:34/M

15

Susanne Spiegelberg San Mateo CA

3990

43

2 F 40-49

3:31:10

11:40/M

16

Michael Henzler Atascadero CA

3975

56

2 M 50-59

3:36:03

11:56/M

17

Alisa Tribuleva Mountain View CA

3993

29

4 F 20-29

3:43:03

12:19/M

18

Nikita Shirokov Mountain View CA

3989

29

2 M 20-29

3:43:03

12:19/M

19

Jodene Laramy Mountain View CA

3978

47

3 F 40-49

3:47:09

12:33/M

20

Kristi Victorino Modesto CA

3994

41

4 F 40-49

3:47:16

12:33/M

21

Heather Gleser Modesto CA

3974

37

2 F 30-39

3:47:16

12:33/M

22

Arthur Byrne Redlands CA

3966

69

1 M 60-69

3:48:24

12:37/M

23

Christina Mackiewicz San Francisco CA

3981

33

3 F 30-39

3:49:11

12:40/M

24

Alex Stroup San Leandro CA

5054

41

4 M 40-49

3:50:32

12:44/M

25

Kymberly Fazzio Nipomo CA

3971

50

1 F 50-59

3:54:31

12:57/M

26

Naveen Arumugam San Ramon CA

3997

41

5 M 40-49

4:00:53

13:19/M

27

David Adkins Modesto CA

3932

58

3 M 50-59

4:06:01

13:36/M

28

Lucia Chacon Pleasanton CA

3969

38

4 F 30-39

4:06:03

13:36/M

29

Becky Layton San Francisco CA

3000

48

5 F 40-49

4:09:06

13:46/M

30

Cris Valladares San Antonio TX

3003

43

6 M 40-49

4:11:15

13:53/M

31

Scott Michael Bloomington IN

5048

36

5 M 30-39

4:21:57

14:28/M

32

Art Gatesy San Jose CA

5042

55

4 M 50-59

4:24:12

14:36/M

33

Don Arthur Santa Cruz CA

3956

67

2 M 60-69

4:30:52

14:58/M

34

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

3984

39

5 F 30-39

4:33:39

15:07/M

35

Deann Deatherage San Antonio TX

3004

41

6 F 40-49

4:34:03

15:08/M

36

Isabelle Krystynak Los Altos Hills CA

3977

50

2 F 50-59

4:38:52

15:24/M

37

Anastasia Abbott Sunnyvale CA

3918

26

5 F 20-29

4:40:41

15:30/M

38

Debra Cecelon Santa Cruz CA

3968

54

3 F 50-59

4:40:51

15:31/M

39

Elisabeth Whitney San Jose CA

3995

50

4 F 50-59

4:45:37

15:47/M

40

Brian Hamilton Hillsborough CA

3998

46

7 M 40-49

4:45:38

15:47/M

41

Elizabeth Dippel Rohnert Park CA

3970

25

6 F 20-29

4:50:00

16:01/M

42

Sherry Leguria Modesto CA

3979

51

5 F 50-59

4:59:26

16:33/M

43

Karen Tidrick Modesto CA

3991

51

6 F 50-59

4:59:27

16:33/M

44

Mark Sandler Mountain View CA

3988

36

6 M 30-39

5:17:12

17:31/M

45

Christina Luini San Francisco CA

3980

39

6 F 30-39

5:17:24

17:32/M

46

Michelle Gibson Palo Alto CA

3973

51

7 F 50-59

5:17:26

17:32/M

47

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

3976

43

8 M 40-49

5:38:34

18:42/M

48

Elizabeth Bailey Modesto CA

3960

63

1 F 60-69

5:51:00

19:24/M

49

Tania Adkins Modesto CA

3935

53

8 F 50-59

5:51:00

19:24/M

50

Annette Wing Escalon CA

3996

53

9 F 50-59

5:51:00

19:24/M

51

Natalia Anderson San Jose CA

3941

51

10 F 50-59

5:54:23

19:35/M

52

Terri Hayes Inverness FL

5044

73

1 F 70-85

6:57:51

23:05/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Timm Phillips Buffalo NY

4951

28

1 M 20-29

4:11:52

9:24/M

2

Lesley Chapman San Rafael CA

4001

28

1 F 20-29

5:11:29

11:37/M

3

Breese White Aptos CA

4998

68

1 M 60-69

5:17:13

11:50/M

4

Tamas Revesz Brisbane AU

4983

44

1 M 40-49

5:20:08

11:57/M

5

Tessa Wood Los Gatos CA

4999

19

1 F 13-19

5:29:06

12:17/M

6

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

4004

60

2 M 60-69

5:48:12

13:00/M

7

Eric Uranga San Ramon CA

5056

56

1 M 50-59

6:41:00

14:58/M

8

Maria Austero-Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

4000

50

1 F 50-59

7:00:36

15:42/M

9

Adwait Samant Fremont CA

4996

44

2 M 40-49

7:03:33

15:48/M

10

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4968

57

2 M 50-59

7:14:14

16:12/M

11

Scuba Audette Pittsburg CA

5034

37

1 M 30-39

7:46:56

17:25/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Christian Fernandez Santa Barbara CA

5040

25

1 M 20-29

4:54:55

9:24/M

2

Sam Niebergall Ventura CA

5050

20

2 M 20-29

5:40:19

10:50/M

3

Bipul Talukdar San Jose CA

5055

42

1 M 40-49

5:59:20

11:27/M

4

Ethan Kuster Arroyo Grande CA

5046

37

1 M 30-39

6:17:03

12:00/M

5

Philip Cox Davis CA

5037

46

2 M 40-49

6:24:13

12:14/M

6

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

5039

43

3 M 40-49

6:31:16

12:28/M

7

Misho Krastev Menlo Park CA

5045

47

4 M 40-49

6:33:31

12:32/M

8

Angela Abbey Vallejo CA

5002

45

1 F 40-49

6:37:14

12:39/M

9

Dago Calderon San Jose CA

5035

40

5 M 40-49

7:18:11

13:57/M

10

Jason Chan Campbell CA

5036

40

6 M 40-49

7:30:42

14:21/M

11

Joe Urban Redwood City CA

5057

42

7 M 40-49

7:45:43

14:50/M

12

Raymond Macavinta Pleasant Hill CA

5047

47

8 M 40-49

7:46:04

14:51/M

13

Derek Dill Castro Valley CA

5038

28

3 M 20-29

7:56:09

15:10/M

14

Clayton Garcia Ripon CA

5041

22

4 M 20-29

8:07:20

15:31/M

15

Siva Ramanathan San Jose CA

5053

46

9 M 40-49

8:09:14

15:35/M

16

Jun Yang Cupertino CA

5060

34

2 M 30-39

8:17:56

15:51/M

17

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5059

67

1 M 60-69

8:28:13

16:11/M

18

Nando Gonzales San Jose CA

5043

38

3 M 30-39

8:46:27

16:46/M

19

Manuel Morales San Jose CA

5049

38

4 M 30-39

8:46:27

16:46/M

20

Randy Pangelina San Jose CA

5051

52

1 M 50-59

8:46:27

16:46/M

21

Juan Vera San Leandro CA

5058

40

10 M 40-49

8:46:27

16:46/M