San Lorenzo River

Overall Finish List

June 24, 2017


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Chris Nestlerode Santa Cruz CA

313

29

1 M 20-29

40:11

6:23/M

2

Joe Dudman Portland OR

271

53

1 M 50-59

41:55

6:39/M

3

James Cahill Santa Cruz CA

265

25

2 M 20-29

43:45

6:57/M

4

Stephan Fitzpatrick Seaside CA

348

28

3 M 20-29

43:48

6:57/M

5

Brett Bell Santa Cruz CA

229

26

4 M 20-29

46:09

7:20/M

6

Tiffany Verbica Felton CA

340

41

1 F 40-49

46:38

7:24/M

7

Thomas Schoellhammer Cupertino CA

327

37

1 M 30-39

49:22

7:50/M

8

Dennis Mehlo Reutlingen DE

304

26

5 M 20-29

49:26

7:51/M

9

Sarah Almo Reno NV

294

32

1 F 30-39

50:25

8:00/M

10

Carl Spataro San Francisco CA

334

58

2 M 50-59

50:31

8:01/M

11

Rachel Aumann Walnut Creek CA

205

35

2 F 30-39

51:49

8:13/M

12

Ashwin Philip Union City CA

318

18

1 M 13-19

53:08

8:26/M

13

Lennard Leonardo Menlo Park CA

300

36

2 M 30-39

53:40

8:31/M

14

Evelyn Muros Santa Cruz CA

312

22

1 F 20-29

54:00

8:34/M

15

Edwin Jacox Santa Cruz CA

292

48

1 M 40-49

54:05

8:35/M

16

Mike Dunn Newark CA

272

62

1 M 60-69

54:45

8:41/M

17

Mark Silver San Jose CA

344

48

2 M 40-49

55:10

8:45/M

18

Natalie Silver San Jose CA

345

13

1 F 13-19

55:10

8:45/M

19

Yuriy Landgraf Los Gatos CA

299

44

3 M 40-49

55:15

8:46/M

20

Sheldon Chavan San Jose CA

268

43

4 M 40-49

55:28

8:48/M

21

Tanja Mehlo Redwood City CA

305

24

2 F 20-29

55:29

8:48/M

22

Rachele Warner Cupertino CA

341

29

3 F 20-29

55:42

8:50/M

23

Gina Tonegato San Jose CA

347

43

2 F 40-49

55:54

8:52/M

24

Michael Jack Boulder Creek CA

291

49

5 M 40-49

56:15

8:56/M

25

Dakota Johnson Patterson CA

293

23

6 M 20-29

57:44

9:10/M

26

Kelly Emo Campbell CA

274

52

1 F 50-59

58:31

9:17/M

27

Charissa Yang Portland OR

343

46

3 F 40-49

58:51

9:20/M

28

Matthew Masucci San Jose CA

301

50

3 M 50-59

58:53

9:21/M

29

Madeleine Reyes San Jose CA

324

50

2 F 50-59

1:02:39

9:57/M

30

Joyce Parr Watsonville CA

316

62

1 F 60-69

1:02:56

9:59/M

31

Ashish Pant Orlando FL

315

33

3 M 30-39

1:03:13

10:02/M

32

Caroline Scheiber Los Gatos CA

326

30

3 F 30-39

1:03:32

10:05/M

33

Ashlee Pace Hollister CA

314

27

4 F 20-29

1:03:34

10:05/M

34

Volker Mehlo Sunnyvale CA

306

58

4 M 50-59

1:04:52

10:18/M

35

Rosanna Gold Redwood City CA

278

63

2 F 60-69

1:05:30

10:24/M

36

Stef Ouadah Palo Alto CA

1306

29

5 F 20-29

1:06:58

10:38/M

37

Jolene Pasquinucci Boulder Creek CA

317

33

4 F 30-39

1:07:33

10:43/M

38

Kaila Warren Soquel CA

352

25

6 F 20-29

1:09:33

11:02/M

39

Lynae Mattson Eagle River AK

302

36

5 F 30-39

1:09:45

11:04/M

40

Ryan Green Petaluma CA

279

32

4 M 30-39

1:09:46

11:04/M

41

Marcy Campbell Oakland CA

1242

58

3 F 50-59

1:10:10

11:08/M

42

Andrea Wass Santa Cruz CA

342

51

4 F 50-59

1:10:13

11:09/M

43

Monica Hernandez Santa Cruz CA

286

25

7 F 20-29

1:11:03

11:17/M

44

Jeff Butler Shingle Springs CA

252

51

5 M 50-59

1:11:04

11:17/M

45

Weston Mizumoto Yorba Linda CA

310

22

7 M 20-29

1:12:18

11:29/M

46

Ariel Mizumoto Yorba Linda CA

309

24

8 F 20-29

1:12:20

11:29/M

47

Holly Chiswell Marina CA

269

24

9 F 20-29

1:12:24

11:30/M

48

Heidi Hammack Boulder Creek CA

282

50

5 F 50-59

1:12:39

11:32/M

49

Erika Truong Santa Clara CA

337

46

4 F 40-49

1:13:40

11:42/M

50

Silvia Prieto Pacifica CA

320

52

6 F 50-59

1:14:23

11:48/M

51

Michael Abbate Oakland CA

59

32

5 M 30-39

1:15:00

11:54/M

52

Cheryl Abbate Boulder CO

57

30

6 F 30-39

1:15:00

11:54/M

53

Catherine Booth Hollister CA

1240

51

7 F 50-59

1:15:06

11:55/M

54

Ruth Spirakis Los Altos CA

335

50

8 F 50-59

1:17:44

12:20/M

55

Ariel Hernandez Livingston CA

285

27

8 M 20-29

1:18:08

12:24/M

56

Erica Serna Livingston CA

329

25

10 F 20-29

1:18:10

12:24/M

57

Deborah Harvey San Jose CA

284

51

9 F 50-59

1:19:24

12:36/M

58

Gina Fish Felton CA

276

59

10 F 50-59

1:21:01

12:52/M

59

Kevin Carr Sunnyvale CA

267

60

2 M 60-69

1:21:22

12:55/M

60

Ellen Silver San Jose CA

346

46

5 F 40-49

1:21:23

12:55/M

61

Tracy Doige Modesto CA

270

40

6 F 40-49

1:21:26

12:56/M

62

Jacqueline Miller-Nico San Diego CA

308

51

11 F 50-59

1:21:37

12:57/M

63

Dennis Ashby Los Osos CA

204

71

1 M 70-85

1:23:33

13:16/M

64

Lindsay Pund San Jose CA

322

25

11 F 20-29

1:25:12

13:31/M

65

Don Pund San Jose CA

321

61

3 M 60-69

1:25:12

13:31/M

66

Brendan Kato Santa Cruz CA

296

46

6 M 40-49

1:25:21

13:33/M

67

Heather Haggerty Capitola CA

350

47

7 F 40-49

1:27:20

13:52/M

68

Katie Her Capitola CA

351

26

12 F 20-29

1:27:22

13:52/M

69

Leticia Melendez Tracy CA

307

39

7 F 30-39

1:30:44

14:24/M

70

Ana Serna Turlock CA

328

38

8 F 30-39

1:30:45

14:24/M

71

Blaid Butler Shingle Springs CA

237

22

9 M 20-29

1:31:15

14:29/M

72

Brooke Butler Sacramento CA

242

25

13 F 20-29

1:31:15

14:29/M

73

Therese Kollerer East Garrison CA

298

62

3 F 60-69

1:32:03

14:37/M

74

Sarah Gregg San Jose CA

280

46

8 F 40-49

1:32:06

14:37/M

75

Mary Keane Santa Cruz CA

297

54

12 F 50-59

1:38:56

15:42/M

76

Mike Fish Felton CA

277

61

4 M 60-69

1:39:24

15:47/M

77

Cindy Ellis Watsonville CA

273

51

13 F 50-59

1:40:42

15:59/M

78

Heidi Somhegyi Sparks NV

333

50

14 F 50-59

1:40:43

15:59/M

79

Christopher Somhegyi Sparks NV

332

55

6 M 50-59

1:40:43

15:59/M

80

Veronica Hill Bakersfield CA

287

52

15 F 50-59

1:48:42

17:15/M

81

Ravikrishnan K V Sunnyvale CA

295

63

5 M 60-69

1:49:07

17:19/M

82

Rodrigo RivAs San Jose CA

325

39

6 M 30-39

1:49:53

17:27/M

83

Ryan Alston Campbell CA

196

9

1 M 1-12

2:18:24

21:58/M

84

Chris Alston Campbell CA

195

44

7 M 40-49

2:18:24

21:58/M

85

Heide Unger Gilroy CA

338

60

4 F 60-69

2:22:44

22:39/M

86

Dale Unger Gilroy CA

349

60

6 M 60-69

2:22:45

22:40/M

87

Jennifer Mullen Bakersfield CA

311

57

16 F 50-59

2:23:43

22:49/M

88

Pete Storz San Jose CA

336

62

7 M 60-69

2:31:56

24:07/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

David Carroll Campbell CA

1245

36

1 M 35-39

1:52:06

8:18/M

2

Andrew Kohn Dearborn MI

1282

19

1 M 13-19

1:54:12

8:28/M

3

Markus Maag Stans, Switzerland

1337

52

1 M 50-54

1:54:29

8:29/M

4

Daniel Sapoznick Oakland CA

1314

39

2 M 35-39

1:57:52

8:44/M

5

Liam Failor-Wass Santa Cruz CA

1258

15

2 M 13-19

2:00:36

8:56/M

6

Emma Dohner Palo Alto CA

1256

24

1 F 20-24

2:02:28

9:04/M

7

Michael Murphy San Francisco CA

1300

31

1 M 30-34

2:06:03

9:20/M

8

Justin Fogarty Los Gatos CA

1261

43

1 M 40-44

2:09:24

9:35/M

9

Emily Rexer Los Altos CA

1309

18

1 F 13-19

2:09:30

9:36/M

10

Alberto Fraide Salinas CA

1345

55

1 M 55-59

2:09:48

9:37/M

11

Elfin Saffer Santa Cruz CA

1313

46

1 M 45-49

2:10:21

9:39/M

12

Ashley Nelson San Jose CA

3267

32

1 F 30-34

2:16:08

10:05/M

13

Alexandra Cox San Francisco CA

1250

25

1 F 25-29

2:16:51

10:08/M

14

scott Failor Santa Cruz CA

1257

49

2 M 45-49

2:17:02

10:09/M

15

Marco Morales Seaside CA

1341

28

1 M 25-29

2:17:04

10:09/M

16

Jose Gomez Seaside CA

1266

43

2 M 40-44

2:17:17

10:10/M

17

Ashley Orton Kensington CA

1305

47

1 F 45-49

2:18:50

10:17/M

18

Michael Sosnowski Carmel Valley CA

1322

69

1 M 65-69

2:21:39

10:30/M

19

Nick Harrahill Santa Clara CA

1271

44

3 M 40-44

2:21:47

10:30/M

20

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

1308

40

4 M 40-44

2:21:55

10:31/M

21

Dustin Hoekstra Santa Cruz CA

1273

42

5 M 40-44

2:22:48

10:35/M

22

Genevieve Roeder-Hensley Aptos CA

1312

18

2 F 13-19

2:23:10

10:36/M

23

Michael Morris Pacifica CA

1298

22

1 M 20-24

2:23:20

10:37/M

24

Seth Yocum Visalia CA

1333

42

6 M 40-44

2:24:30

10:42/M

25

Patrick Lundquist San Mateo CA

1287

28

2 M 25-29

2:24:52

10:44/M

26

Shannon Farrington Gilroy CA

1259

48

3 M 45-49

2:25:05

10:45/M

27

Tara Marino Alameda CA

1291

39

1 F 35-39

2:25:47

10:48/M

28

Nancy Mosbacher Woodside CA

1299

62

1 F 60-64

2:29:26

11:04/M

29

Derek Canas Pacifica CA

1243

25

3 M 25-29

2:29:54

11:06/M

30

Paul Danieri Riverside CA

1252

52

2 M 50-54

2:30:10

11:07/M

31

Mikalai Hrynko Gomel BY

1274

32

2 M 30-34

2:30:22

11:08/M

32

Sarah Lux San Carlos CA

1288

35

2 F 35-39

2:30:41

11:10/M

33

Willie Slavin Boulder Creek CA

1318

26

4 M 25-29

2:32:08

11:16/M

34

Katie Opdycke Santa Cruz CA

1304

33

2 F 30-34

2:32:58

11:20/M

35

Matthew Roberts San Francisco CA

1311

41

7 M 40-44

2:33:25

11:22/M

36

Christopher Nico San Diego CA

1302

52

3 M 50-54

2:34:11

11:25/M

37

Jodene Laramy Mountain View CA

1339

48

2 F 45-49

2:34:35

11:27/M

38

Amanda Vankeuren Arcata CA

1328

31

3 F 30-34

2:35:23

11:31/M

39

Jonathan Huang Fremont CA

1275

28

5 M 25-29

2:35:46

11:32/M

40

Keith Brown Aromas CA

1241

60

1 M 60-64

2:38:19

11:44/M

41

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

1247

42

8 M 40-44

2:38:22

11:44/M

42

Jose Najera Seaside CA

1301

38

3 M 35-39

2:41:08

11:56/M

43

Martin Gutierrez Salinas CA

1343

49

4 M 45-49

2:41:11

11:56/M

44

Matt Heidel Monterey CA

1272

32

3 M 30-34

2:42:22

12:02/M

45

Thomas Kleveland Santa Clara CA

1281

17

3 M 13-19

2:42:52

12:04/M

46

Ed Hardimen Sacramento CA

1344

53

4 M 50-54

2:42:53

12:04/M

47

Laura Mendelson Mountain View CA

1295

48

3 F 45-49

2:42:54

12:04/M

48

William (Billy) Tyler Benicia CA

1327

30

4 M 30-34

2:42:58

12:04/M

49

Stephen Smith Visalia CA

1320

42

9 M 40-44

2:43:03

12:05/M

50

Stacey Siegel Fort Collins CO

1315

46

4 F 45-49

2:43:55

12:09/M

51

Michele Halleran San Mateo CA

1269

48

5 F 45-49

2:44:10

12:10/M

52

Alex Rodriguez Santa Cruz CA

1346

26

6 M 25-29

2:45:06

12:14/M

53

Yuliana Mendez Seaside CA

1296

28

2 F 25-29

2:45:09

12:14/M

54

Shari Keener Santa Cruz CA

1279

48

6 F 45-49

2:48:34

12:29/M

55

Margaret Kim Palo Alto CA

1280

55

1 F 55-59

2:50:49

12:39/M

56

Brooke Warner Berkeley CA

1331

41

1 F 40-44

2:51:01

12:40/M

57

Mailei Vargas San Diego CA

1329

39

3 F 35-39

2:53:38

12:52/M

58

Matthew Mansfield Tracy CA

1290

28

7 M 25-29

2:56:18

13:04/M

59

Randal Smith Laporte CO

1319

51

5 M 50-54

2:57:39

13:10/M

60

Samir Konnur Fremont CA

1283

41

10 M 40-44

2:58:03

13:11/M

61

Stephanie Krouse Guadalupe CA

1342

47

7 F 45-49

2:58:26

13:13/M

62

Marina Caramori Los Gatos CA

1244

51

1 F 50-54

2:59:05

13:16/M

63

Rachel Nosheny Palo Alto CA

1303

42

2 F 40-44

2:59:40

13:19/M

64

Karin Thacker Redwood City CA

1325

45

8 F 45-49

2:59:40

13:19/M

65

Karol Juanillo Seaside CA

1277

36

4 F 35-39

3:03:42

13:36/M

66

David Frame Stockton CA

1262

46

5 M 45-49

3:06:17

13:48/M

67

Angela Tse San Francisco CA

1326

32

4 F 30-34

3:10:59

14:09/M

68

Clementa Frederiksen Kingsburg CA

1263

49

9 F 45-49

3:11:19

14:10/M

69

Christian Black San Jose CA

1347

42

11 M 40-44

3:18:03

14:40/M

70

Theo Littlestone Santa Cruz CA

1286

17

4 M 13-19

3:19:13

14:45/M

71

Jonelle Mejia Clovis CA

1293

45

10 F 45-49

3:19:41

14:47/M

72

George Casper Denver CO

1340

38

4 M 35-39

3:21:28

14:55/M

73

Ted Kapsalis Vallejo CA

1336

65

2 M 65-69

3:23:04

15:03/M

74

Frances Sorrondegui San Ramon CA

1321

40

3 F 40-44

3:26:47

15:19/M

75

Yan Dan Chen San Jose CA

1248

25

3 F 25-29

3:30:53

15:37/M

76

Martin Gaskell Santa Cruz CA

1265

63

2 M 60-64

3:30:54

15:37/M

77

Naomi Silber Scotts Valley CA

1316

46

6 M 45-49

3:32:19

15:44/M

78

Brian McMorrow Campbell CA

1292

53

6 M 50-54

3:32:23

15:44/M

79

Don Arthur Santa Cruz CA

1237

68

3 M 65-69

3:35:54

16:00/M

80

Richard Haduca Salinas CA

1268

36

5 M 35-39

3:36:50

16:04/M

81

Orion Diaz Pacifica CA

1255

22

2 M 20-24

3:39:01

16:13/M

82

Robert Leon Gardena CA

1284

46

7 M 45-49

3:45:38

16:43/M

83

George Clarke Santa Clara CA

1338

55

2 M 55-59

3:49:03

16:58/M

84

Ann Garvin San Jose CA

1264

52

2 F 50-54

3:50:36

17:05/M

85

Robin Stevens Felton CA

1323

58

2 F 55-59

4:06:59

18:18/M

86

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

1246

39

5 F 35-39

4:07:13

18:19/M

87

Shelley Mellentine Riverside CA

1294

52

3 F 50-54

4:09:31

18:29/M

88

Lori Raffy Riverside CA

1307

54

4 F 50-54

4:09:34

18:29/M

89

Reena Mehta San Jose CA

4347

47

11 F 45-49

4:09:37

18:29/M

90

Deborah Hansen Corralitos CA

1270

67

1 F 65-69

4:11:16

18:37/M

91

Sarah Young-James Monterey CA

1334

29

4 F 25-29

4:16:22

18:59/M

92

Tim Young-James Monterey CA

1335

30

5 M 30-34

4:16:22

18:59/M

93

Carl Cull Aptos CA

1251

70

1 M 70-85

4:25:11

19:39/M

94

Tom Wolfgram Bakersfield CA

1332

64

3 M 60-64

4:36:20

20:28/M

95

Lupe Baker Bakersfield CA

1238

68

2 F 65-69

8:14:10

36:36/M

 

30 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Michael Stange San Diego CA

3269

47

1 M 40-49

2:28:35

8:13/M

2

Donnie Blameuser San Jose CA

3218

38

1 M 30-39

2:29:40

8:16/M

3

Ben Gimlin Visalia CA

3245

34

2 M 30-39

2:47:16

9:14/M

4

Trey Whitaker San Francisco CA

3274

27

1 M 20-29

3:06:49

10:19/M

5

Alexa Killion San Francisco CA

3263

29

1 F 20-29

3:11:59

10:36/M

6

Maria Holopainen Mountain View CA

3260

27

2 F 20-29

3:23:05

11:13/M

7

Harrison Blackwood Los Gatos CA

3217

53

1 M 50-59

3:26:06

11:23/M

8

Daniel Lucero Pacoima CA

3264

28

2 M 20-29

3:27:30

11:28/M

9

Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA

3268

55

2 M 50-59

3:34:35

11:51/M

10

Joseph Zohar Sunnyvale CA

3276

50

3 M 50-59

3:36:15

11:57/M

11

Derek Taylor Lompoc CA

3270

35

3 M 30-39

3:41:23

12:14/M

12

Michael Henzler Atascadero CA

3251

57

4 M 50-59

3:43:49

12:22/M

13

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

3259

48

1 F 40-49

3:44:08

12:23/M

14

Freddie Weinstein Scotts Valley CA

3272

53

5 M 50-59

3:54:22

12:57/M

15

Christian Cruz San Jose CA

3221

26

3 M 20-29

3:58:22

13:10/M

16

Rex Vokey Campbell CA

3271

38

4 M 30-39

4:00:40

13:18/M

17

Darlene Shimamoto Los Gatos CA

3278

46

2 F 40-49

4:11:09

13:53/M

18

Danny Dains Pittsburg CA

3277

29

4 M 20-29

4:12:25

13:57/M

19

Sabrina Madden San Jose CA

3265

35

1 F 30-39

4:13:54

14:02/M

20

Elena Hermosillo Salinas CA

3258

37

2 F 30-39

4:16:23

14:10/M

21

Michael Finley Bakersfield CA

5422

52

6 M 50-59

4:57:21

16:26/M

22

Selena Kyle Berkeley CA

3279

54

1 F 50-59

5:21:35

17:46/M

23

Chris Kyle Berkeley CA

3280

51

7 M 50-59

5:21:35

17:46/M

24

Tracy Martin Martinez CA

3266

34

3 F 30-39

5:24:24

17:55/M

25

Crista Corbett Roseville CA

4246

44

3 F 40-49

6:29:43

21:32/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Maxime Petazzoni San Mateo CA

4363

30

1 M 30-39

3:43:35

8:21/M

2

Orlando Morales Seaside CA

4360

37

2 M 30-39

4:03:18

9:05/M

3

Kevin Thayer Salinas CA

4366

51

1 M 50-59

4:29:44

10:04/M

4

Gia Kim Los Altos Hills CA

4339

18

1 F 13-19

4:32:16

10:10/M

5

Ofer Kadar Sunnyvale CA

4338

43

1 M 40-49

4:52:13

10:54/M

6

Stephan Mueller Santa Cruz CA

4361

48

2 M 40-49

5:24:05

12:06/M

7

Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA

4340

61

1 M 60-69

5:31:38

12:22/M

8

Roger Demers Redding CA

4278

25

1 M 20-29

5:43:10

12:48/M

9

Paul Pelosi Jr San Francisco CA

4369

48

3 M 40-49

6:02:33

13:32/M

10

Ian Dahlseng Monterey CA

4268

32

3 M 30-39

7:09:37

16:02/M

11

Geryk Paige Monterey CA

4362

38

4 M 30-39

7:09:37

16:02/M

12

Eric Uranga San Ramon CA

4367

57

2 M 50-59

7:11:10

16:05/M

13

Esmail Rahimian Los Gatos CA

4364

58

3 M 50-59

7:18:53

16:23/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Elfego Orozco Madera CA

5444

27

1 M 20-29

5:34:30

10:39/M

2

John Heasman San Francisco CA

5427

37

1 M 30-39

5:41:31

10:53/M

3

Rita Jett Morgan Hill CA

5443

31

1 F 30-39

5:42:04

10:54/M

4

Steve Nagayama Felton CA

5435

42

1 M 40-49

5:56:59

11:22/M

5

Ryan Montalvs Carmichael CA

5445

32

2 M 30-39

6:06:52

11:41/M

6

Anthony Dunnigan Palo Alto CA

5409

44

2 M 40-49

6:08:36

11:44/M

7

Andrew Lotta Sacramento CA

5431

33

3 M 30-39

6:27:30

12:20/M

8

Ryan Dempsey San Francisco CA

5408

34

4 M 30-39

6:43:17

12:51/M

9

Mihail Krastev Menlo Park CA

5430

48

3 M 40-49

6:50:11

13:04/M

10

Jake Montague Salt Lake City UT

5434

33

5 M 30-39

6:50:38

13:05/M

11

John Mark Santa Cruz CA

5432

64

1 M 60-69

6:53:05

13:09/M

12

Christy Bentivoglio San Ramon CA

5285

46

1 F 40-49

7:18:59

13:59/M

13

Scott Whisler Boulder Creek CA

5440

56

1 M 50-59

7:43:04

14:45/M

14

Sloe Poe San Jose CA

5438

41

4 M 40-49

7:57:53

15:13/M

15

May Yang San Francisco CA

5442

28

1 F 20-29

8:23:26

16:02/M

16

Gary Niebergall Ventura CA

5437

53

2 M 50-59

8:28:05

16:11/M

17

Pedro Navarro San Jose CA

5436

44

5 M 40-49

8:44:21

16:42/M

18

Jason Chan Campbell CA

5402

41

6 M 40-49

8:44:21

16:42/M

19

Erxiong Huang Pleasanton CA

5428

44

7 M 40-49

8:54:52

17:02/M

20

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5441

68

2 M 60-69

8:57:07

17:06/M

21

Ryan Swindall Santa Cruz CA

5439

42

8 M 40-49

8:57:09

17:06/M