Steep Ravine

Overall Finish List

January 17, 2015


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jason Poncy Vacaville CA

318

29

1 M 20-29

53:17

8:36/M

2

Josh Harris San Francisco CA

269

33

1 M 30-39

54:34

8:48/M

3

Paul Supawanich San Francisco CA

346

31

2 M 30-39

57:13

9:14/M

4

Daniel Dabel Sunnyvale CA

250

17

1 M 13-19

1:00:19

9:44/M

5

Michael Fitzpatrick San Francisco CA

257

29

2 M 20-29

1:01:13

9:52/M

6

Justin Elsey Petaluma CA

255

38

3 M 30-39

1:01:59

10:00/M

7

Allison Gatti Fairfax CA

259

38

1 F 30-39

1:02:44

10:07/M

8

J.r. Mintz Hercules CA

310

48

1 M 40-49

1:03:35

10:15/M

9

John Hanlon Mill Valley CA

267

46

2 M 40-49

1:03:47

10:17/M

10

Sylvain Baudry San Francisco CA

213

35

4 M 30-39

1:05:19

10:32/M

11

Brett Ransom Petaluma CA

324

47

3 M 40-49

1:05:40

10:35/M

12

Guf Gufler San Francisco CA

265

42

4 M 40-49

1:07:21

10:52/M

13

Ramon Valle San Leandro CA

353

29

3 M 20-29

1:07:23

10:52/M

14

Jon Turri San Francisco CA

352

33

5 M 30-39

1:07:25

10:52/M

15

Jennifer Sachs San Francisco CA

330

42

1 F 40-49

1:07:54

10:57/M

16

Chris Severino San Francisco CA

334

28

4 M 20-29

1:09:23

11:11/M

17

Katie Miller San Francisco CA

309

38

2 F 30-39

1:09:40

11:14/M

18

Damon Miller San Francisco CA

308

43

5 M 40-49

1:09:40

11:14/M

19

Greg Jones Sausalito CA

284

47

6 M 40-49

1:10:06

11:18/M

20

Tracey Gettle Petaluma CA

261

34

3 F 30-39

1:11:18

11:30/M

21

Kevin Supple Robbinsdale MN

2105

42

7 M 40-49

1:11:19

11:30/M

22

Lenee Howe Petaluma CA

276

34

4 F 30-39

1:11:28

11:32/M

23

Scott Mahanty San Francisco CA

300

30

6 M 30-39

1:12:28

11:41/M

24

Eric Lynch Los Gatos CA

298

43

8 M 40-49

1:12:30

11:42/M

25

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

351

38

7 M 30-39

1:12:53

11:45/M

26

Kevin Cook San Francisco CA

375

38

8 M 30-39

1:13:16

11:49/M

27

Anne Clansky Los Gatos CA

242

27

1 F 20-29

1:13:53

11:55/M

28

Trevor Howe Petaluma CA

277

34

9 M 30-39

1:14:09

11:58/M

29

Peter White Petaluma CA

363

46

9 M 40-49

1:14:24

12:00/M

30

Jeanne Clark Redwood City CA

243

54

1 F 50-59

1:14:25

12:00/M

31

Jeff Street San Rafael CA

345

41

10 M 40-49

1:14:41

12:03/M

32

Megan Cheatham Fair Oaks CA

362

35

5 F 30-39

1:15:03

12:06/M

33

Gordon Wintrob San Francisco CA

358

24

5 M 20-29

1:15:30

12:11/M

34

Dylan Dabel Sunnyvale CA

371

19

2 M 13-19

1:15:31

12:11/M

35

Shauna Harrison Oakland CA

361

36

6 F 30-39

1:15:34

12:11/M

36

Leslie Taylor Petaluma CA

349

41

2 F 40-49

1:15:34

12:11/M

37

Penelope Draganic Belvedere CA

2024

47

3 F 40-49

1:15:42

12:13/M

38

Bob Lambrose Antioch CA

293

58

1 M 50-59

1:15:58

12:15/M

39

Barbara Mccrum Tiburon CA

305

49

4 F 40-49

1:16:13

12:18/M

40

Patrick Coleman Oakland CA

246

34

10 M 30-39

1:16:25

12:20/M

41

Sophie Donnelly San Francisco CA

254

35

7 F 30-39

1:16:29

12:20/M

42

Mike Klimenko Petaluma CA

289

49

11 M 40-49

1:16:40

12:22/M

43

Bret Dabel Sunnyvale CA

373

51

2 M 50-59

1:16:54

12:24/M

44

Siobhan Brown Sackville NB

238

23

2 F 20-29

1:17:06

12:26/M

45

Jon Murchinson San Mateo CA

312

46

12 M 40-49

1:17:34

12:31/M

46

Sabrina Cole Petaluma CA

245

27

3 F 20-29

1:17:52

12:34/M

47

Andrew Ihlenfeldt Petaluma CA

279

29

6 M 20-29

1:17:52

12:34/M

48

Catherine Covington San Francisco CA

247

32

8 F 30-39

1:18:35

12:40/M

49

Heather Huber San Francisco CA

278

39

9 F 30-39

1:18:39

12:41/M

50

Ana Amaya Kentfield CA

152

44

5 F 40-49

1:18:42

12:42/M

51

Sean Kavanaugh Redding CA

286

44

6 F 40-49

1:19:20

12:48/M

52

Chelsea Simms San Francisco CA

338

27

4 F 20-29

1:19:24

12:48/M

53

Alvin Holden San Francisco CA

274

34

11 M 30-39

1:19:24

12:48/M

54

Lacey Lofrano San Anselmo CA

366

38

10 F 30-39

1:19:28

12:49/M

55

Jennifer Benham Greenbrae CA

370

46

7 F 40-49

1:19:29

12:49/M

56

Armando Tomas Richmond CA

364

38

12 M 30-39

1:19:48

12:52/M

57

Zack Martin San Francisco CA

303

32

13 M 30-39

1:20:08

12:55/M

58

Julie Deneve San Jose CA

252

44

8 F 40-49

1:20:11

12:56/M

59

Maggie Lyonsweller San Francisco CA

299

31

11 F 30-39

1:20:16

12:57/M

60

Kiley Rempp Lafayette CA

327

17

1 F 13-19

1:20:18

12:57/M

61

Jasmine Bachtiger Novato CA

181

45

9 F 40-49

1:20:26

12:58/M

62

Danielle Herreria Novato CA

369

57

2 F 50-59

1:20:56

13:03/M

63

Chris Ingoldsby Mill Valley CA

281

49

13 M 40-49

1:21:13

13:06/M

64

Anna Chambers San Francisco CA

241

24

5 F 20-29

1:22:17

13:16/M

65

Robert Steins San Francisco CA

344

50

3 M 50-59

1:23:27

13:28/M

66

Patrick Kowta Petaluma CA

291

50

4 M 50-59

1:23:49

13:31/M

67

Loretta Fernandez Miami FL

256

27

6 F 20-29

1:24:29

13:38/M

68

Lisa Katz Larkspur CA

285

47

10 F 40-49

1:24:43

13:40/M

69

Kelly Clonts San Francisco CA

244

25

7 F 20-29

1:25:05

13:43/M

70

Dan Rempp Lafayette CA

326

50

5 M 50-59

1:25:19

13:46/M

71

Kendra Quintella Lafayette CA

323

41

11 F 40-49

1:25:29

13:47/M

72

James Quintella Lafayette CA

322

43

14 M 40-49

1:25:30

13:47/M

73

Patrick Banks Menlo Park CA

199

55

6 M 50-59

1:25:50

13:51/M

74

Chris Crompton San Francisco CA

248

33

14 M 30-39

1:25:53

13:51/M

75

Gary Andersen Petaluma CA

155

52

7 M 50-59

1:26:42

13:59/M

76

Susan Antaki San Francisco CA

177

22

8 F 20-29

1:26:45

14:00/M

77

Rebecca Blalock San Francisco CA

234

22

9 F 20-29

1:26:45

14:00/M

78

John Crouch Redding CA

249

49

15 M 40-49

1:26:52

14:01/M

79

Amy Tran San Francisco CA

2107

30

12 F 30-39

1:28:02

14:12/M

80

Madeline Mann San Francisco CA

302

46

12 F 40-49

1:28:20

14:15/M

81

Rachael Holman San Francisco CA

275

26

10 F 20-29

1:28:37

14:18/M

82

Monica Telles San Francisco CA

350

32

13 F 30-39

1:29:21

14:25/M

83

Kim Larson Fairfax CA

295

24

11 F 20-29

1:29:32

14:26/M

84

Hannah Recht Denver CO

325

20

12 F 20-29

1:29:35

14:27/M

85

Maddie Kornfeld Denver CO

290

20

13 F 20-29

1:29:35

14:27/M

86

Sylvee Proehl Los Gatos CA

321

28

14 F 20-29

1:29:42

14:28/M

87

Venus Happ San Francisco CA

268

34

15 M 30-39

1:31:19

14:44/M

88

Kirsten Hessler Mountain View CA

272

23

15 F 20-29

1:31:31

14:46/M

89

Jill Rivas Turlock CA

328

27

16 F 20-29

1:32:12

14:52/M

90

Lorena Gonzalez Richmond CA

264

39

14 F 30-39

1:33:42

15:07/M

91

Bronica Badal Modesto CA

194

29

17 F 20-29

1:35:04

15:20/M

92

Shen Bridges Campbell CA

236

42

13 F 40-49

1:35:57

15:29/M

93

Catherine Naughton San Francisco CA

374

32

15 F 30-39

1:36:21

15:32/M

94

Kristin Byrd San Mateo CA

239

43

14 F 40-49

1:36:30

15:34/M

95

Christina Stachur Palo Alto CA

341

31

16 F 30-39

1:38:11

15:50/M

96

Michael Mecey Carmichael CA

307

46

16 M 40-49

1:42:03

16:28/M

97

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

365

62

1 M 60-69

1:43:27

16:41/M

98

April Brough Livermore CA

368

34

17 F 30-39

1:43:47

16:44/M

99

Sasha Harris-Lovett Berkeley CA

270

30

18 F 30-39

1:43:51

16:45/M

100

James Young Palo Alto CA

360

72

1 M 70-85

1:43:54

16:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Mary Mcgurke Tomales CA

306

47

15 F 40-49

1:44:05

16:47/M

102

Mamiko Hamada San Jose CA

266

48

16 F 40-49

1:44:08

16:48/M

103

Heather Ryan San Francisco CA

329

34

19 F 30-39

1:44:32

16:52/M

104

Jenny Deguzman Sacramento CA

251

43

17 F 40-49

1:44:58

16:56/M

105

Marylyn Stein Menlo Park CA

343

30

20 F 30-39

1:46:29

17:10/M

106

Breanna Stein Menlo Park CA

342

25

18 F 20-29

1:46:29

17:10/M

107

Tracey Klapow Petaluma CA

288

46

18 F 40-49

1:48:15

17:28/M

108

Carrie Pike San Francisco CA

317

33

21 F 30-39

1:48:19

17:28/M

109

Jamieson Prevoznak San Anselmo CA

320

30

16 M 30-39

1:48:34

17:31/M

110

Elisabeth Winstead Bolinas CA

357

48

19 F 40-49

1:49:09

17:36/M

111

Charles Winstead Bolinas CA

356

46

17 M 40-49

1:49:12

17:37/M

112

Rucha Dixit Sunnyvale CA

253

31

22 F 30-39

1:50:57

17:54/M

113

Craig West Oakland CA

354

55

8 M 50-59

1:51:43

18:01/M

114

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

258

71

2 M 70-85

1:54:06

18:24/M

115

George Clarke Santa Clara CA

3058

53

9 M 50-59

1:54:08

18:25/M

116

Margaret Cardiel Menlo Park CA

240

60

1 F 60-69

1:54:10

18:25/M

117

April Hill San Francisco CA

273

33

23 F 30-39

1:54:12

18:25/M

118

Anne Lamoreaux Mill Valley CA

294

42

20 F 40-49

1:54:12

18:25/M

119

Lisa Dabel Sunnyvale CA

372

55

3 F 50-59

1:54:34

18:29/M

120

Lisa Brody Sacramento CA

237

50

4 F 50-59

1:55:04

18:34/M

121

Abigail Mayer Oakland CA

304

25

19 F 20-29

1:56:24

18:46/M

122

Gabriel Lamb San Francisco CA

292

32

17 M 30-39

1:56:25

18:47/M

123

Juanita Patlan Sacramento CA

315

20

20 F 20-29

1:56:29

18:47/M

124

Carol Woodward Pleasanton CA

359

45

21 F 40-49

1:56:43

18:50/M

125

Ken Skulina Livermore CA

339

56

10 M 50-59

1:56:43

18:50/M

126

Kundan Malik Davis CA

301

19

2 F 13-19

1:56:46

18:50/M

127

Maria Nelson Rohnert Park CA

313

39

24 F 30-39

2:00:55

19:30/M

128

Steven Scott Lincoln CA

367

47

18 M 40-49

2:04:08

20:01/M

129

Dianne Arrigoni Nicasio CA

178

62

2 F 60-69

2:04:15

20:02/M

130

Marcy Shone Nicasio CA

335

63

3 F 60-69

2:04:16

20:03/M

131

Phyllis Sammon San Francisco CA

332

70

1 F 70-85

2:04:21

20:03/M

132

Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA

263

57

5 F 50-59

2:05:39

20:16/M

133

Anh Ly Sacramento CA

297

28

21 F 20-29

2:07:35

20:35/M

134

Julie Salonga Ceres CA

331

29

22 F 20-29

2:15:04

21:47/M

135

Aracelly Inga Tracy CA

280

29

23 F 20-29

2:15:04

21:47/M

136

Holly Andersen Oakland CA

164

43

22 F 40-49

2:29:13

24:04/M

137

Terri Boyce Redwood City CA

235

52

6 F 50-59

2:36:14

25:12/M

138

Giselle Bitz Castro Valley CA

217

48

23 F 40-49

2:36:14

25:12/M

139

Margaret Westlake Box Elder SD

355

58

7 F 50-59

3:08:54

30:28/M

140

Sheng Moua Sacramento CA

311

24

24 F 20-29

3:13:56

31:17/M

141

Megan Pope Modesto CA

319

28

25 F 20-29

3:13:57

31:17/M

142

John Graves Chicago IL

4927

50

11 M 50-59

3:15:57

31:36/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Vilen Rodeski Santa Clara CA

2128

32

1 M 30-39

2:00:02

9:10/M

2

Alexander Gaber San Francisco CA

3100

34

2 M 30-39

2:06:00

9:37/M

3

Aksiniya Asenova Sunnyvale CA

2003

31

1 F 30-39

2:07:04

9:42/M

4

Nicholas Peters Mountain View CA

2078

26

1 M 20-29

2:07:37

9:45/M

5

Noam Shimon Oakland CA

2095

37

3 M 30-39

2:13:10

10:10/M

6

Phillip Mcinturff Berkeley CA

2062

42

1 M 40-49

2:15:50

10:22/M

7

Molly Cuevas San Jose CA

2019

20

1 F 20-29

2:18:11

10:33/M

8

David Quan San Francisco CA

2134

47

2 M 40-49

2:18:44

10:35/M

9

Jan Emmerich San Francisco CA

2027

39

4 M 30-39

2:18:45

10:35/M

10

Darrick Proehl Los Gatos CA

2081

31

5 M 30-39

2:19:08

10:37/M

11

Bob Christopher Orinda CA

2018

51

1 M 50-59

2:19:08

10:37/M

12

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

2032

41

3 M 40-49

2:19:50

10:40/M

13

Preston Sitterly Sonoma CA

2098

67

1 M 60-69

2:20:16

10:42/M

14

Shon Green Emeryville CA

2031

35

2 F 30-39

2:21:17

10:47/M

15

Ryan Franklin Clovis CA

2122

25

2 M 20-29

2:21:42

10:49/M

16

Clay Kaufmann San Rafael CA

2044

14

1 M 13-19

2:22:40

10:53/M

17

Jessica Silveira San Rafael CA

2096

17

1 F 13-19

2:23:49

10:59/M

18

Sami Koss San Rafael CA

2051

18

2 F 13-19

2:27:11

11:14/M

19

Benedick Strugnell-Lees Novato CA

4941

18

2 M 13-19

2:30:00

11:27/M

20

Water Vgrmeulen Grand Coulee WA

2136

30

6 M 30-39

2:30:00

11:27/M

21

Alberto Perez Miami FL

2076

35

7 M 30-39

2:32:36

11:39/M

22

Adrien Schmidt Sausalito CA

2092

37

3 F 30-39

2:33:01

11:41/M

23

Antoine Barbier San Francisco CA

2004

37

8 M 30-39

2:33:38

11:44/M

24

Britt Wenzler San Francisco CA

2114

33

4 F 30-39

2:33:58

11:45/M

25

Logan Wenzler San Francisco CA

2115

27

3 M 20-29

2:33:58

11:45/M

26

Rachael Brown Scotts Valley CA

2008

38

5 F 30-39

2:33:59

11:45/M

27

Christopher Bartholomew Dublin CA

2005

35

9 M 30-39

2:34:35

11:48/M

28

John Laughlin San Francisco CA

2054

35

10 M 30-39

2:34:38

11:48/M

29

Dan Newman San Francisco CA

2071

46

4 M 40-49

2:36:00

11:55/M

30

Eduardo Ezequiel Zaragoza CA

2028

22

4 M 20-29

2:36:05

11:55/M

31

Keenan Wells Oakland CA

2113

32

11 M 30-39

2:36:08

11:55/M

32

Alexander Chin Albany CA

2017

27

5 M 20-29

2:36:35

11:57/M

33

Gabrielle Maudiere Larkspur CA

2060

18

3 F 13-19

2:36:51

11:58/M

34

Christopher Patti Berkeley CA

316

56

2 M 50-59

2:37:15

12:00/M

35

Jake Perkins San Francisco CA

3083

22

6 M 20-29

2:37:31

12:01/M

36

Grahame Lesh Larkspur CA

2055

28

7 M 20-29

2:37:41

12:02/M

37

Susannah Woerner Mill Valley CA

2120

49

1 F 40-49

2:37:52

12:03/M

38

Apo Sezginer Monte Sereno CA

2094

56

3 M 50-59

2:38:15

12:05/M

39

Benjamin Vallat San Francisco CA

2109

34

12 M 30-39

2:38:31

12:06/M

40

Grace Wu Berkeley CA

2121

28

2 F 20-29

2:39:44

12:12/M

41

Dean Simionescu Philo CA

2097

25

8 M 20-29

2:42:15

12:23/M

42

Amber Reed San Francisco CA

2084

41

2 F 40-49

2:42:34

12:25/M

43

Josiah Johnston Berkeley CA

2040

34

13 M 30-39

2:42:36

12:25/M

44

Jacob Powers San Francisco CA

2080

26

9 M 20-29

2:43:00

12:27/M

45

Stirling Adelhelm San Francisco CA

2000

27

10 M 20-29

2:43:40

12:30/M

46

Gordon Smith San Jose CA

2100

38

14 M 30-39

2:44:40

12:34/M

47

Greg Scott Shelby Township MI

2093

54

4 M 50-59

2:45:23

12:37/M

48

Sean Brimer San Francisco CA

2123

37

15 M 30-39

2:47:07

12:45/M

49

Siena Kautz Ukiah CA

2046

32

6 F 30-39

2:47:10

12:46/M

50

Ana Mileva San Francisco CA

2065

31

7 F 30-39

2:47:11

12:46/M

51

Amy Pillitteri San Anselmo CA

2079

48

3 F 40-49

2:47:44

12:48/M

52

Rebecca Hagan San Anselmo CA

2033

47

4 F 40-49

2:48:31

12:52/M

53

Wikar Kadhim Carmel CA

2041

31

16 M 30-39

2:49:08

12:55/M

54

Sean O'Connell Oakland CA

2124

29

11 M 20-29

2:49:15

12:55/M

55

Julia Callow Santa Barbara CA

2010

18

4 F 13-19

2:49:27

12:56/M

56

Joanmarie Swanson San Rafael CA

2106

18

5 F 13-19

2:50:31

13:01/M

57

Matthew Reimer Portland OR

2086

26

12 M 20-29

2:50:34

13:01/M

58

Joe Kelly San Francisco CA

287

29

13 M 20-29

2:51:31

13:06/M

59

Josh Cohen Corte Madera CA

2132

36

17 M 30-39

2:51:38

13:06/M

60

Stephen Llevano San Francisco CA

2056

24

14 M 20-29

2:52:09

13:08/M

61

Rebecca Okusky San Francisco CA

2073

29

3 F 20-29

2:52:52

13:12/M

62

Casey Scheld Alameda CA

2091

27

15 M 20-29

2:53:52

13:16/M

63

William Maffe San Jose CA

2057

53

5 M 50-59

2:54:27

13:19/M

64

Sarah Camp San Francisco CA

2011

28

4 F 20-29

2:54:48

13:21/M

65

Julia Inobe San Francisco CA

2126

31

8 F 30-39

2:55:02

13:22/M

66

Jordan Gallacher San Jose CA

2127

32

18 M 30-39

2:55:02

13:22/M

67

Kao Saetern Sacramento CA

2135

25

16 M 20-29

2:55:45

13:25/M

68

Olivier Maudiere Larkspur CA

2061

48

5 M 40-49

2:56:02

13:26/M

69

Claudia Salinas Irving TX

2089

31

9 F 30-39

2:56:06

13:27/M

70

Terry Koslofsky Chico CA

2050

54

6 M 50-59

2:56:10

13:27/M

71

Dean Saling Louisville KY

2090

57

7 M 50-59

2:57:05

13:31/M

72

Jeroen Mol Woodside CA

2131

50

8 M 50-59

2:59:53

13:44/M

73

Erin Carey Carmel CA

2014

36

10 F 30-39

3:00:09

13:45/M

74

Sathish Kumar Shanmugam San Jose CA

2130

30

19 M 30-39

3:00:31

13:47/M

75

Catherine Healy San Rafael CA

2034

39

11 F 30-39

3:00:41

13:48/M

76

Miriam Winkler Charleston SC

2118

41

5 F 40-49

3:00:53

13:48/M

77

Robert Knox Mill Valley CA

2048

68

2 M 60-69

3:03:50

14:02/M

78

Breanna Jacobs San Francisco CA

2037

26

5 F 20-29

3:06:03

14:12/M

79

Ellen Van Stone Menlo Park CA

2110

56

1 F 50-59

3:07:22

14:18/M

80

Larry Richter Livermore CA

4938

47

6 M 40-49

3:08:28

14:23/M

81

Colleen Supple Robbinsdale MN

4942

36

12 F 30-39

3:10:14

14:31/M

82

Greg Spooner San Francisco CA

2103

52

9 M 50-59

3:10:26

14:32/M

83

Veronica Jacome Berkeley CA

2038

29

6 F 20-29

3:11:07

14:35/M

84

Sara McGlynn Carnelian Bay CA

2129

30

13 F 30-39

3:11:08

14:35/M

85

Jennifer Wittmann Del Rey Oaks CA

2119

41

6 F 40-49

3:15:13

14:54/M

86

Christa Anderson Palo Alto CA

2002

29

7 F 20-29

3:17:49

15:06/M

87

Jason Ko Palo Alto CA

2049

38

20 M 30-39

3:17:50

15:06/M

88

Serenity Horelly Moraga CA

2035

20

8 F 20-29

3:18:02

15:07/M

89

Jerry Kamali San Francisco CA

2042

36

21 M 30-39

3:18:14

15:08/M

90

Laura Stupi South San Francisco CA

2104

39

14 F 30-39

3:19:55

15:16/M

91

Ranjit Deshmukh Berkeley CA

2022

37

22 M 30-39

3:20:53

15:20/M

92

Froylan Sifrentes Berkeley CA

2133

29

17 M 20-29

3:22:39

15:28/M

93

Upinder Kaur Vallejo CA

2045

33

15 F 30-39

3:22:56

15:29/M

94

Tory King Pacifica CA

2047

34

23 M 30-39

3:23:42

15:33/M

95

Nathaniel Meier Sacramento CA

2063

26

18 M 20-29

3:24:40

15:37/M

96

Corinne Poulsen Mountain View CA

3086

34

16 F 30-39

3:25:09

15:40/M

97

Brodie Andersen Oakland CA

2001

37

24 M 30-39

3:25:25

15:41/M

98

Cecille Powell San Jose CA

2125

45

7 F 40-49

3:25:26

15:41/M

99

Mari Fitzgibbon Napa CA

2029

46

8 F 40-49

3:27:06

15:49/M

100

Unknown Partic. 2088

2088

1 M 0- 0

3:29:22

15:59/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Elizabeth Smartt Laredo TX

2099

40

9 F 40-49

3:29:24

15:59/M

102

Russell Jeung Oakland CA

2039

52

10 M 50-59

3:31:49

16:10/M

103

Frankey Moua Sacramento CA

2068

20

19 M 20-29

3:38:29

16:41/M

104

Ashley Reese San Francisco CA

2085

35

17 F 30-39

3:39:44

16:46/M

105

Annette Bock Sonora CA

2007

56

2 F 50-59

3:40:54

16:52/M

106

Amy Parshall Santa Clara CA

2075

27

9 F 20-29

3:43:27

17:03/M

107

Marika Mourtos San Jose CA

2069

27

10 F 20-29

3:43:27

17:03/M

108

Kathy Smith Salinas CA

2101

39

18 F 30-39

3:44:20

17:07/M

109

Michael Miller Carmichael CA

2066

48

7 M 40-49

3:44:21

17:08/M

110

Macaela Whitecotton Sacramento CA

2117

24

11 F 20-29

3:45:11

17:11/M

111

Christopher Whitecotton Roseville CA

2116

45

8 M 40-49

3:45:11

17:11/M

112

David Lipow Oceanside NY

2137

29

20 M 20-29

3:52:47

17:46/M

113

Lindsey Dillon San Francisco CA

2023

28

12 F 20-29

3:52:56

17:47/M

114

Varghese Mathai San Jose CA

2059

35

25 M 30-39

3:54:59

17:56/M

115

Holly Blackwell Salinas CA

2006

43

10 F 40-49

4:00:45

18:23/M

116

Kirstin Karipides Novato CA

2043

46

11 F 40-49

4:01:02

18:24/M

117

Randall Brubaker San Francisco CA

2009

69

3 M 60-69

4:04:47

18:41/M

118

Bruce Cannon Sonora CA

2012

53

11 M 50-59

4:15:12

19:29/M

119

Faylan Cannon Sonora CA

2013

51

3 F 50-59

4:15:12

19:29/M

120

George Tutwiler Sebastopol CA

2108

65

4 M 60-69

4:30:25

20:39/M

 

25 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

John Branderhorst San Francisco CA

3054

35

1 M 30-39

2:21:49

9:09/M

2

Ivan Antonov Castro Valley CA

3048

34

2 M 30-39

2:25:19

9:23/M

3

Olivia Bryant Stanford CA

3055

23

1 F 20-29

2:29:45

9:40/M

4

Magnus Steen Helsingborg SE

3089

46

1 M 40-49

2:40:48

10:22/M

5

Daniel Gluck Ross CA

3097

37

3 M 30-39

2:42:14

10:28/M

6

Brandon Grundy Santa Rosa CA

3064

38

4 M 30-39

2:48:28

10:52/M

7

Natalie Urban Stanford CA

3944

21

2 F 20-29

2:50:56

11:02/M

8

Amy King Stanford CA

3071

21

3 F 20-29

2:50:56

11:02/M

9

Ashley North Santa Rosa CA

3094

30

1 F 30-39

2:51:08

11:02/M

10

Lindsey Holland Palo Alto CA

3095

26

4 F 20-29

2:56:05

11:22/M

11

Neil Kliebenstein San Jose CA

3072

47

2 M 40-49

2:57:13

11:26/M

12

Adona Ramos San Jose CA

2082

42

1 F 40-49

3:00:21

11:38/M

13

Lexie Pence Santa Rosa CA

3082

29

5 F 20-29

3:01:40

11:43/M

14

Ted Tsoutis San Mateo CA

3941

36

5 M 30-39

3:04:19

11:53/M

15

Samantha Hodges San Francisco CA

3067

32

2 F 30-39

3:06:01

12:00/M

16

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

3066

45

2 F 40-49

3:08:05

12:08/M

17

Rachel Harris Fair Oaks CA

3065

35

3 F 30-39

3:08:11

12:08/M

18

Brian House La Jolla CA

3070

26

1 M 20-29

3:09:03

12:12/M

19

Nico Vera San Francisco CA

3063

47

3 M 40-49

3:09:59

12:15/M

20

Jason Buckner San Francisco CA

5935

34

6 M 30-39

3:11:53

12:23/M

21

Tom Proulx Atherton CA

3087

53

1 M 50-59

3:12:43

12:26/M

22

Jeff Dunbar Santa Rosa CA

3061

49

4 M 40-49

3:13:07

12:28/M

23

Julianne Martin Oakland CA

3076

24

6 F 20-29

3:16:02

12:39/M

24

Bonnie Porter Point Reyes Station CA

3085

35

4 F 30-39

3:19:37

12:53/M

25

Daniel Fabun Richmond CA

3096

40

5 M 40-49

3:19:37

12:53/M

26

Jim Flanigan Davis CA

3093

65

1 M 60-69

3:20:13

12:55/M

27

Stephanie Young San Francisco CA

3979

39

5 F 30-39

3:21:12

12:59/M

28

Jim Mccartney Vancouver WA

3077

50

2 M 50-59

3:26:26

13:19/M

29

Greg Johnson San Francisco CA

5949

30

7 M 30-39

3:29:51

13:32/M

30

James Trotter San Francisco CA

3940

50

3 M 50-59

3:32:03

13:41/M

31

Mike Aberg Santa Clara CA

3026

49

6 M 40-49

3:32:18

13:42/M

32

Alison Boudreau San Jose CA

3053

45

3 F 40-49

3:32:18

13:42/M

33

Darlene Shimamoto Los Gatos CA

3088

44

4 F 40-49

3:35:38

13:55/M

34

Bethy Ronces Lafayette CA

5962

50

1 F 50-59

3:36:30

13:58/M

35

Michael Kerr Oakland CA

5952

52

4 M 50-59

3:37:11

14:01/M

36

Kurt Hoffman Martinez CA

3068

54

5 M 50-59

3:38:54

14:07/M

37

Peter Stine Palo Alto CA

3090

30

8 M 30-39

3:41:38

14:18/M

38

Paula Leuzzi Half Moon Bay CA

3073

49

5 F 40-49

3:41:38

14:18/M

39

Walter Underhill San Rafael CA

3099

67

2 M 60-69

3:50:47

14:53/M

40

Minel Diaz Redwood City CA

3098

40

6 F 40-49

3:54:44

15:09/M

41

June Montuori Granite Bay CA

3078

60

1 F 60-69

3:57:42

15:20/M

42

MaryAnn Flemmer Meadow Vista CA

3102

54

2 F 50-59

3:57:43

15:20/M

43

Molly Welker Brentwood CA

3969

44

7 F 40-49

3:58:49

15:24/M

44

Lauri Abrahamsen Berkeley CA

3047

50

3 F 50-59

4:01:52

15:36/M

45

Karen Peterson Crockett CA

3084

50

4 F 50-59

4:01:52

15:36/M

46

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

3080

57

6 M 50-59

4:03:53

15:44/M

47

Jorge Bernett Walnut Creek CA

3052

53

7 M 50-59

4:07:20

15:57/M

48

Christina Luini San Francisco CA

3074

38

6 F 30-39

4:10:13

16:09/M

49

Frances Austria Palmdale CA

3050

38

7 F 30-39

4:16:43

16:34/M

50

Ben Grieb San Francisco CA

3101

68

3 M 60-69

4:20:06

16:47/M

51

Kenneth Lott San Pablo CA

5954

43

7 M 40-49

4:30:29

17:27/M

52

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5973

66

4 M 60-69

4:30:30

17:27/M

53

Ld Honeycutt Novato CA

3069

73

1 M 70-85

4:32:18

17:34/M

54

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

5960

55

8 M 50-59

4:42:05

18:12/M

55

Soren Thorvald San Jose CA

3092

53

9 M 50-59

4:46:11

18:28/M

56

Rachel Moraes Stockton CA

3079

45

8 F 40-49

4:49:50

18:42/M

57

Jenn Diesi Alameda CA

3060

41

9 F 40-49

4:50:10

18:43/M

58

Katrina Manners Fremont CA

3075

46

10 F 40-49

4:50:12

18:43/M

59

Kari Emerson San Jose CA

3062

51

5 F 50-59

5:00:44

19:24/M

60

Angela Abbey Vallejo CA

3021

43

11 F 40-49

5:23:29

20:52/M

61

Darius Visher San Francisco CA

5971

25

2 M 20-29

5:44:23

22:13/M

62

Julie Brockman Auburn CA

5908

40

12 F 40-49

5:57:05

23:02/M

63

Heather Hunter Cool CA

5947

39

8 F 30-39

5:57:06

23:02/M

64

Mary Austria Riverside CA

3051

40

13 F 40-49

5:58:21

23:07/M

65

Christine Clark Antioch CA

3057

43

14 F 40-49

6:09:58

23:52/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Penny Macphail San Anselmo CA

4931

47

1 F 40-49

4:48:08

11:00/M

2

Stacy Meadows Redding CA

4933

44

2 F 40-49

5:33:50

12:45/M

3

Michael Mcsherry Oakland CA

4932

33

1 M 30-39

5:34:11

12:45/M

4

Paul Oropallo Rocklin CA

4936

49

1 M 40-49

5:40:49

13:00/M

5

Susan Kreusch San Rafael CA

4947

51

1 F 50-59

5:44:27

13:09/M

6

Denise Fish Redding CA

4926

41

3 F 40-49

5:47:21

13:15/M

7

Allison Harvey Berkeley CA

4928

46

4 F 40-49

5:54:04

13:31/M

8

Andrew Mitchell Corte Madera CA

4934

47

2 M 40-49

5:55:16

13:34/M

9

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4945

55

2 F 50-59

6:02:00

13:49/M

10

Jason O'Connell San Francisco CA

4948

35

2 M 30-39

6:05:11

13:56/M

11

Erin Devincenzi Petaluma CA

4925

49

5 F 40-49

6:06:00

13:58/M

12

Nancy Morehead Pleasanton CA

4935

53

3 F 50-59

6:26:43

14:46/M

13

Courtney Ladika Eureka CA

4929

34

1 F 30-39

6:27:27

14:47/M

14

Amy Lee Los Alamos NM

4930

41

6 F 40-49

6:28:39

14:50/M

15

Moses Park Vacaville CA

4937

31

3 M 30-39

6:39:44

15:15/M

16

Sarah Bongard Vacaville CA

4923

33

2 F 30-39

6:39:48

15:16/M

17

Darian Spicer Clayton CA

4940

44

3 M 40-49

6:46:49

15:32/M

18

Karen Tancuan Concord CA

4943

43

7 F 40-49

6:48:21

15:35/M

19

Jack Wheeler Reno NV

4946

72

1 M 70-85

6:57:46

15:57/M

20

Eric Uranga San Ramon CA

4944

55

1 M 50-59

8:04:04

18:29/M

21

Frances Sorrondegui San Ramon CA

4939

37

3 F 30-39

8:04:05

18:29/M

22

Kitzzy Aviles San Francisco CA

4919

36

4 F 30-39

8:06:50

18:35/M

23

Alex Castellanos Castro Valley CA

4924

40

4 M 40-49

8:36:07

19:42/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Travis Macy Evergreen CO

5955

31

1 M 30-39

4:21:10

8:24/M

2

Ray Sanchez Sacramento CA

5964

47

1 M 40-49

5:31:51

10:40/M

3

Adam Wolf Petaluma CA

5974

36

2 M 30-39

5:34:31

10:45/M

4

Sarah Lavender Smith Oakland CA

5967

45

1 F 40-49

5:56:57

11:29/M

5

Jonathan Brayton Petaluma CA

5906

37

3 M 30-39

5:57:38

11:30/M

6

David Smith Napa CA

5966

49

2 M 40-49

5:58:59

11:33/M

7

Elizabeth Tenuto Folsom CA

5969

34

1 F 30-39

6:05:39

11:45/M

8

Jeffrey Humble Yellow Knife NWT

5946

43

3 M 40-49

6:05:49

11:46/M

9

Tom Dmukauskas Cambridge MA

5938

39

4 M 30-39

6:16:40

12:07/M

10

Brian Nebozuk San Francisco CA

5957

34

5 M 30-39

6:22:02

12:17/M

11

Christopher Waters Sacramento CA

5972

35

6 M 30-39

6:22:59

12:19/M

12

Masafumi Hamada San Jose CA

5941

48

4 M 40-49

6:27:23

12:27/M

13

Jonathan Pascual Vallejo CA

5961

40

5 M 40-49

6:44:04

13:00/M

14

John Diana Napa CA

5937

45

6 M 40-49

6:45:54

13:03/M

15

Sandra Campos San Francisco CA

5936

39

2 F 30-39

6:50:53

13:13/M

16

Shane Utke Fairfield CA

5970

41

7 M 40-49

7:11:36

13:53/M

17

Wolfram Kuhnemund Schoenbrunn DE

5976

60

1 M 60-69

7:27:11

14:23/M

18

Keather Kehoe Elk Grove CA

5950

42

2 F 40-49

7:34:49

14:37/M

19

Junel Haugley Daly City CA

5944

43

8 M 40-49

7:38:39

14:45/M

20

Jessi Goldstein San Francisco CA

5940

44

3 F 40-49

7:38:42

14:45/M

21

Jeff Wong Mill Valley CA

5975

45

9 M 40-49

7:45:35

14:58/M

22

Erin Sprague Palo Alto CA

5968

31

3 F 30-39

7:51:35

15:10/M

23

Angelina Francavilla San Francisco CA

5939

25

1 F 20-29

7:54:59

15:16/M

24

Joshua Moulthrop San Marcos CA

5956

40

10 M 40-49

7:55:00

15:16/M

25

Buzz Higgins Benicia CA

5945

71

1 M 70-85

8:06:00

15:38/M

26

Eileen Sanchez Sacramento CA

5963

31

4 F 30-39

8:09:36

15:45/M

27

Devon Kelts San Francisco CA

5951

28

2 F 20-29

8:23:50

16:12/M

28

Adriene Slaymaker Alameda CA

5965

27

3 F 20-29

8:26:48

16:18/M

29

Vincent Omarjee Palo Alto CA

5959

31

7 M 30-39

8:38:07

16:40/M

30

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

5958

41

11 M 40-49

8:55:42

17:14/M

31

Steve Audette Pittsburg CA

5871

36

8 M 30-39

9:09:35

17:40/M