Steep Ravine

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2016


Results By Coastal Trail Runs/Zoom

10 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Dan Huntington Bethlehm NH

570

27

1 M 20-29

56:35

8:42/M

2

Alexander Sebastian Fairfax CA

615

46

1 M 40-49

58:58

9:04/M

3

Trevor Taylor Los Gatos CA

626

43

2 M 40-49

1:00:36

9:19/M

4

Zevan Solomon Mill Valley CA

638

16

1 M 13-19

1:01:59

9:32/M

5

Paul Law Mill Valley CA

639

14

2 M 13-19

1:02:00

9:32/M

6

Thomas Fox Wettswil SWTZ

642

53

1 M 50-59

1:03:23

9:45/M

7

Patricio Salas San Pablo CA

614

48

3 M 40-49

1:03:43

9:48/M

8

Hadi Akahras San Francisco CA

444

33

1 M 30-39

1:05:40

10:06/M

9

Jerod Richards-Walsh Jackson NH

609

26

2 M 20-29

1:07:43

10:25/M

10

Derek Meyer Fresno CA

593

29

3 M 20-29

1:10:41

10:52/M

11

Dan Marvier Novato CA

589

36

2 M 30-39

1:10:58

10:55/M

12

Nicholas Pajerski Berkeley CA

2732

26

4 M 20-29

1:14:08

11:24/M

13

Chris Severino San Francisco CA

617

29

5 M 20-29

1:14:30

11:28/M

14

Jon Howell Oakland CA

646

29

6 M 20-29

1:14:47

11:30/M

15

Melissa Cook San Francisco CA

553

40

1 F 40-49

1:15:10

11:34/M

16

Vincent Le Bars Newark CA

581

47

4 M 40-49

1:15:17

11:35/M

17

Daniel Thalhuber San Jose CA

628

39

3 M 30-39

1:17:04

11:51/M

18

Jason Schouz Walnut Creek CA

637

43

5 M 40-49

1:17:09

11:52/M

19

Anna Hartley San Francisco CA

2638

29

1 F 20-29

1:17:20

11:54/M

20

Natalie Mazaud Carmel CA

591

13

1 F 13-19

1:17:21

11:54/M

21

Jean-Paul Mazaud Carmel CA

590

64

1 M 60-69

1:17:44

11:58/M

22

Kirsten Wojcik Fairfax CA

633

45

2 F 40-49

1:18:33

12:05/M

23

Sara Mansfield San Francisco CA

588

35

1 F 30-39

1:18:35

12:05/M

24

Meryem El Houadfi San Francisco CA

556

33

2 F 30-39

1:19:27

12:13/M

25

Unknown Runner Walnut Creek CA

569

50

2 M 50-59

1:21:37

12:33/M

26

Spencer Handley Valencia CA

564

24

7 M 20-29

1:23:08

12:47/M

27

Jodi Liby Boise ID

2709

41

3 F 40-49

1:23:20

12:49/M

28

Meiling Yee Sunnyvale CA

636

53

1 F 50-59

1:23:29

12:51/M

29

Sakura Nakahara Burlingame CA

597

40

4 F 40-49

1:23:58

12:55/M

30

Victor Villanueva San Francisco CA

630

35

4 M 30-39

1:25:04

13:05/M

31

Hannah Russell-Goodson San Francisco CA

612

26

2 F 20-29

1:25:26

13:09/M

32

Justin Lucas Sacramento CA

583

32

5 M 30-39

1:26:04

13:14/M

33

Ronald Rosser Novato CA

611

32

6 M 30-39

1:26:04

13:14/M

34

Ben Lutz San Francisco CA

584

34

7 M 30-39

1:27:16

13:26/M

35

Shaheen Kabir San Francisco CA

574

32

3 F 30-39

1:27:37

13:29/M

36

Dago Calderon San Jose CA

549

40

6 M 40-49

1:27:42

13:30/M

37

Aaron Jones Pleasanton CA

573

51

3 M 50-59

1:27:56

13:32/M

38

Denislav Petkov Sunnyvale CA

602

31

8 M 30-39

1:28:29

13:37/M

39

Aleksandra Strub San Francisco CA

622

29

3 F 20-29

1:28:31

13:37/M

40

Joanna Sekowska Fresno CA

616

30

4 F 30-39

1:28:31

13:37/M

41

Hannah Sears San Francisco CA

645

22

4 F 20-29

1:28:56

13:41/M

42

Antony Erlec San Francisco CA

640

29

8 M 20-29

1:28:57

13:41/M

43

Sheldon Chavan San Jose CA

551

41

7 M 40-49

1:28:59

13:41/M

44

Julia Chou San Francisco CA

552

27

5 F 20-29

1:30:17

13:53/M

45

Steve Prior Berkeley CA

604

41

8 M 40-49

1:30:25

13:55/M

46

Bryan Kwon Cupertino CA

579

29

9 M 20-29

1:30:51

13:59/M

47

Lisa Harvey Fremont CA

565

51

2 F 50-59

1:31:37

14:06/M

48

David Taylor Newark CA

625

54

4 M 50-59

1:31:38

14:06/M

49

Jessica Linehan Corte Madera CA

647

29

6 F 20-29

1:32:04

14:10/M

50

David Graff Santa Clara CA

562

58

5 M 50-59

1:33:09

14:20/M

51

Catherine Soriano Sacramento CA

620

30

5 F 30-39

1:33:11

14:20/M

52

Anna Villierme San Rafael CA

631

47

5 F 40-49

1:33:51

14:26/M

53

Piper Loyd San Francisco CA

2713

34

6 F 30-39

1:34:08

14:29/M

54

Denise Bellotti San Francisco CA

501

49

6 F 40-49

1:35:06

14:38/M

55

Geoffrey Sears SanFrancisco CA

644

55

6 M 50-59

1:35:09

14:38/M

56

Maria Filsinger Stanford CA

558

21

7 F 20-29

1:35:11

14:39/M

57

Melody Kuna Palo Alto CA

578

26

8 F 20-29

1:37:19

14:58/M

58

Maddie Burke Sunnyvale CA

521

25

9 F 20-29

1:37:19

14:58/M

59

Toshiko Ueda Sunnyvale CA

629

49

7 F 40-49

1:39:06

15:15/M

60

Mary Lee San Francisco CA

582

33

7 F 30-39

1:39:39

15:20/M

61

William Maffe San Jose CA

2714

54

7 M 50-59

1:39:57

15:23/M

62

Dominic Purviance Stockton CA

605

13

3 M 13-19

1:40:17

15:26/M

63

Lauren Mormile Palo Alto CA

595

32

8 F 30-39

1:40:22

15:26/M

64

Michael Mischler Novato CA

594

33

9 M 30-39

1:42:45

15:48/M

65

Jim Allen San Jose CA

473

64

2 M 60-69

1:44:05

16:01/M

66

Chulee Saechiang San Jose CA

613

31

9 F 30-39

1:44:27

16:04/M

67

Bob Frangenberg Oakland CA

560

72

1 M 70-85

1:45:33

16:14/M

68

Stephen Marinsik San Jose CA

649

14

4 M 13-19

1:46:00

16:18/M

69

Dan Marinsik San Jose CA

648

57

8 M 50-59

1:46:01

16:19/M

70

Kaylee Oropallo Rocklin CA

601

17

2 F 13-19

1:48:10

16:38/M

71

Matthew Berglund San Francisco CA

502

39

10 M 30-39

1:48:54

16:45/M

72

Miyuki Hasegawa San Francisco CA

566

38

10 F 30-39

1:48:54

16:45/M

73

Elizabeth Blass San Francisco CA

504

39

11 F 30-39

1:49:52

16:54/M

74

Phil Greazel San Francisco CA

563

42

9 M 40-49

1:49:52

16:54/M

75

Preethi Maddineni Milpitas CA

586

30

12 F 30-39

1:49:53

16:54/M

76

Paolo Matinez Fairfield CA

651

38

11 M 30-39

1:50:09

16:57/M

77

Kimmy Luzette Reyes South San Francisco CA

608

22

10 F 20-29

1:53:12

17:25/M

78

Lauren Goldboss San Francisco CA

561

37

13 F 30-39

1:54:08

17:34/M

79

Patrick Brady Santa Rosa CA

508

59

9 M 50-59

1:55:35

17:47/M

80

Sandy Thalaman San Jose CA

627

40

8 F 40-49

1:55:38

17:47/M

81

Joan Hernandez San Jose CA

567

40

9 F 40-49

1:55:38

17:47/M

82

Kim Streblow Napa CA

621

51

3 F 50-59

2:02:09

18:48/M

83

Sean Maher St. Helena CA

587

53

10 M 50-59

2:02:09

18:48/M

84

Karrie Singler Forestville CA

619

52

4 F 50-59

2:02:10

18:48/M

85

Matt Cameron Mill Valley CA

550

52

11 M 50-59

2:02:10

18:48/M

86

Maria Morris Oakland CA

596

53

5 F 50-59

2:02:48

18:54/M

87

Alanna Johnson Manteca CA

572

25

11 F 20-29

2:03:40

19:02/M

88

Gabrielle Marangell Manchester By The Sea MA

2715

26

12 F 20-29

2:10:30

20:05/M

89

Bradley Pereira San Francisco CA

2736

29

10 M 20-29

2:10:30

20:05/M

90

Kelly Lutz San Francisco CA

585

33

14 F 30-39

2:14:09

20:38/M

91

Bobbie Evans San Jose CA

2608

44

10 F 40-49

2:14:15

20:39/M

92

Chantel Olarte Santa Clara CA

598

45

11 F 40-49

2:17:35

21:10/M

93

Rocky Cole Alameda CA

650

54

12 M 50-59

2:18:12

21:16/M

94

Gilberto Romero Concord CA

610

40

10 M 40-49

2:30:25

23:08/M

95

Emily Powell San Francisco CA

603

32

15 F 30-39

2:35:02

23:51/M

96

Kari Kientzy San Francisco CA

576

33

16 F 30-39

2:35:14

23:53/M

97

Breanna Finneron Berkeley CA

559

32

17 F 30-39

2:35:14

23:53/M

98

Ricky Purviance Stockton CA

607

39

12 M 30-39

2:38:10

24:20/M

99

Barbara Robben Berkeley CA

641

81

1 F 70-85

2:47:53

25:50/M

100

Katie Fox Wettswil SWTZ

643

53

6 F 50-59

2:47:54

25:50/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Jennifer Ornelas Concord CA

600

35

18 F 30-39

2:53:55

26:45/M

102

Edith Purviance Stockton CA

606

40

12 F 40-49

3:20:53

30:54/M

 

Half Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Vilen Rodeski Santa Clara CA

2750

33

1 M 30-39

2:00:42

9:13/M

2

David Weisgerber Livermore CA

2772

31

2 M 30-39

2:07:59

9:46/M

3

Andreas Grillo San Francisco CA

2631

32

3 M 30-39

2:17:00

10:27/M

4

Ted Zderic Missouri City TX

2783

43

1 M 40-49

2:18:09

10:33/M

5

Matthew Widzer Stanton CA

2777

42

2 M 40-49

2:20:25

10:43/M

6

Alexandre Bolze San Francisco CA

2533

31

4 M 30-39

2:22:13

10:51/M

7

Michael Beam San Francisco CA

2525

39

5 M 30-39

2:22:46

10:54/M

8

Michael Mcsherry Oakland CA

2718

34

6 M 30-39

2:22:48

10:54/M

9

Danielle Bradshaw Winthrop WA

2538

38

1 F 30-39

2:23:46

10:58/M

10

Rob Eno Woodside CA

2599

48

3 M 40-49

2:24:41

11:03/M

11

Ken Nesmith San Francisco CA

2791

33

7 M 30-39

2:25:10

11:05/M

12

Michael O'Connor Thunder Bay ON

2730

50

1 M 50-59

2:27:08

11:14/M

13

Adolfo Lopez Mendez Sunnyvale CA

2712

33

8 M 30-39

2:28:22

11:20/M

14

Shaina Chang Cupertino CA

2565

28

1 F 20-29

2:28:33

11:20/M

15

Reid Williams San Francisco CA

2778

35

9 M 30-39

2:28:35

11:21/M

16

Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley CA

2717

43

4 M 40-49

2:29:29

11:25/M

17

Preston Sitterly Sonoma CA

2757

68

1 M 60-69

2:30:26

11:29/M

18

Lucas Chapin San Francisco CA

2561

27

1 M 20-29

2:30:29

11:29/M

19

Megan Monroe Mill Valley CA

2723

21

2 F 20-29

2:31:34

11:34/M

20

Nancy Nard Ceres CA

2725

28

3 F 20-29

2:34:07

11:46/M

21

Kate Sargeant San Rafael CA

2754

34

2 F 30-39

2:35:16

11:51/M

22

Joseph Powers San Francisco CA

2738

32

10 M 30-39

2:37:26

12:01/M

23

Amy Pugh San Francisco CA

2740

24

4 F 20-29

2:40:05

12:13/M

24

Steve Tietz Santa Cruz CA

2767

60

2 M 60-69

2:40:53

12:17/M

25

Martin Mcauley San Francisco CA

4268

43

5 M 40-49

2:41:35

12:20/M

26

Dan Newman San Francisco CA

2728

47

6 M 40-49

2:41:36

12:20/M

27

Kathryn Hetherington San Ramon CA

2643

46

1 F 40-49

2:42:33

12:25/M

28

Lane Karczewski San Francisco CA

2678

29

2 M 20-29

2:42:52

12:26/M

29

Michael Curry Thunder Bay ON

2576

41

7 M 40-49

2:43:31

12:29/M

30

Josh Dubin Marina Del Rey CA

2587

22

3 M 20-29

2:43:39

12:30/M

31

Kristina Chin Danville CA

2567

21

5 F 20-29

2:44:32

12:34/M

32

Amber Reed San Francisco CA

2744

42

2 F 40-49

2:45:00

12:36/M

33

Albert Lopez San Rafael CA

2711

25

4 M 20-29

2:45:10

12:36/M

34

Lauren Carara San Francisco CA

2545

31

3 F 30-39

2:45:44

12:39/M

35

Howard Solomon Mill Valley CA

2789

49

8 M 40-49

2:46:21

12:42/M

36

Daniel Wheeler San Francisco CA

2776

45

9 M 40-49

2:47:31

12:47/M

37

Britt Wenzler San Francisco CA

2774

34

4 F 30-39

2:49:10

12:55/M

38

Logan Wenzler San Francisco CA

2775

28

5 M 20-29

2:49:10

12:55/M

39

Oleg Rastoskuev Cupertino CA

2743

39

11 M 30-39

2:50:04

12:59/M

40

Tiffany Trevers San Jose CA

2788

43

3 F 40-49

2:51:07

13:04/M

41

Johanna Glaser San Francisco CA

2613

27

6 F 20-29

2:51:20

13:05/M

42

Amy Koop Millbrae CA

2694

42

4 F 40-49

2:52:51

13:12/M

43

Ling Dao Fairfax VA

4243

38

12 M 30-39

2:53:45

13:16/M

44

Hannah Monroe Mill Valley CA

2722

18

1 F 13-19

2:54:35

13:20/M

45

Shante Eide San Francisco CA

2598

24

7 F 20-29

2:56:43

13:29/M

46

Katherine Riley Orinda CA

2749

11

1 F 1-12

2:58:49

13:39/M

47

Anjanette Riley Orinda CA

2748

40

5 F 40-49

2:58:51

13:39/M

48

Hayden Peoples Orangevale CA

2735

14

1 M 13-19

2:59:26

13:42/M

49

Julie Quillen Nevada City CA

2741

28

8 F 20-29

3:01:23

13:51/M

50

Alyssa Nakken San Francisco CA

2724

25

9 F 20-29

3:05:16

14:09/M

51

David Roberts San Jose CA

2787

41

10 M 40-49

3:05:51

14:11/M

52

Timothy Ng San Jose CA

2729

34

13 M 30-39

3:07:46

14:20/M

53

Priyakon Strasser San Francisco CA

2763

41

6 F 40-49

3:14:50

14:52/M

54

Mike Tobia Irvine CA

2769

21

6 M 20-29

3:16:56

15:02/M

55

Terry Bergen Fresno CA

2528

49

11 M 40-49

3:17:17

15:04/M

56

Israel Castillo Pacifica CA

2557

41

12 M 40-49

3:20:36

15:19/M

57

Frederika Villacarlos Walnut Creek CA

2771

45

7 F 40-49

3:24:37

15:37/M

58

Laura Pelaez Manteca CA

2733

34

5 F 30-39

3:28:29

15:55/M

59

Andrew Ramsey Pleasant Hill CA

2742

20

7 M 20-29

3:30:09

16:03/M

60

Katelynn Cunningham Martinez CA

2574

20

10 F 20-29

3:30:09

16:03/M

61

Jennifer Le San Leandro CA

2706

34

6 F 30-39

3:31:25

16:08/M

62

Kathy Wright Folsom CA

2781

38

7 F 30-39

3:31:33

16:09/M

63

Alison Rice Folsom CA

2745

38

8 F 30-39

3:31:34

16:09/M

64

Michael Miller Carmichael CA

2720

49

13 M 40-49

3:32:21

16:13/M

65

Martin Sullivan Napa CA

2764

36

14 M 30-39

3:32:37

16:14/M

66

Marites Antonio Sacramento CA

2488

44

8 F 40-49

3:34:24

16:22/M

67

Karen Jaber Mill Valley CA

2666

58

1 F 50-59

3:34:26

16:22/M

68

Tom Davis Los Altos Hills CA

2578

66

3 M 60-69

3:34:28

16:22/M

69

Ashley Donovan San Jose CA

2579

26

11 F 20-29

3:34:42

16:23/M

70

Francois Lariviere San Francisco CA

2698

54

2 M 50-59

3:34:59

16:25/M

71

Amar Pai San Francisco CA

2731

38

15 M 30-39

3:36:38

16:32/M

72

Oom Preamaboot San Francisco CA

2739

30

9 F 30-39

3:37:29

16:36/M

73

Upinder Kaur Vallejo CA

2784

34

10 F 30-39

3:38:24

16:40/M

74

Brian Mc Morrow Campbell CA

2716

52

3 M 50-59

3:39:30

16:45/M

75

Tiffany Vo San Jose CA

2790

22

12 F 20-29

3:42:05

16:57/M

76

Laura Riddell Portland OR

2747

31

11 F 30-39

3:44:00

17:06/M

77

Claire Steen Sacramento CA

2759

29

13 F 20-29

3:44:00

17:06/M

78

Megan Gilmartin Claremont CA

2612

23

14 F 20-29

3:44:17

17:07/M

79

Aria Stancikas Yorba Linda CA

2758

23

15 F 20-29

3:44:17

17:07/M

80

Alan Wong San Francisco CA

2780

63

4 M 60-69

3:44:21

17:08/M

81

Nga Le San Leandro CA

2707

33

12 F 30-39

3:46:23

17:17/M

82

David Tobia Irvine CA

2768

56

4 M 50-59

3:47:59

17:24/M

83

Judy Gallman Oakland CA

2785

55

2 F 50-59

3:52:04

17:43/M

84

Michelle Quinn Oakland CA

2786

51

3 F 50-59

3:55:38

17:59/M

85

Carrie Medved Petaluma CA

2719

45

9 F 40-49

3:58:54

18:14/M

86

KavithaIyer Rodrigues Boston MA

2751

38

13 F 30-39

3:58:59

18:15/M

87

Chris Riddell Portland OR

2746

34

16 M 30-39

4:00:02

18:19/M

88

Erik Steen Sacramento CA

2760

31

17 M 30-39

4:00:02

18:19/M

89

Valerie Zacharchuk Fresno CA

2782

56

4 F 50-59

4:00:39

18:22/M

90

Kristen Hilton Dublin CA

2645

33

14 F 30-39

4:01:51

18:28/M

91

Layla Bohm Dublin CA

2529

36

15 F 30-39

4:01:52

18:28/M

92

Larry Richter Livermore CA

4291

48

14 M 40-49

4:08:43

18:59/M

93

Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA

2621

58

5 F 50-59

4:10:18

19:06/M

94

Julia Nelson Los Gatos CA

2727

62

1 F 60-69

4:10:19

19:06/M

95

Kimberly Allen Monterey CA

2423

44

10 F 40-49

4:23:33

20:07/M

96

Christina Castillo Pacifica CA

2550

37

16 F 30-39

4:40:57

21:27/M

97

Vanessa Escobedo Citrus Heights CA

2603

16

2 F 13-19

4:50:23

22:10/M

98

Aryah Anderson Syracuse UT

2475

21

16 F 20-29

4:50:23

22:10/M

99

Carmela Pena Dublin CA

2734

49

11 F 40-49

4:56:30

22:38/M

100

Christine Clark Antioch CA

2570

44

12 F 40-49

4:56:30

22:38/M

 

25 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Adam Tapley San Francisco CA

2765

36

1 M 30-39

2:09:14

8:20/M

2

Jason Wolf Morgan Hill CA

2779

47

1 M 40-49

2:18:54

8:58/M

3

Beaudry Kock San Francisco CA

2691

33

2 M 30-39

2:22:29

9:12/M

4

Ryland Lyons Dublin CA

3543

19

1 M 13-19

2:22:47

9:13/M

5

Tsukasa Kawarai New York NY

3534

49

2 M 40-49

2:24:53

9:21/M

6

Jose Lopez San Pablo CA

3540

44

3 M 40-49

2:25:03

9:21/M

7

Christopher Bartholomew Dublin CA

2519

36

3 M 30-39

2:25:35

9:24/M

8

Aksiniya Asenova Sunnyvale CA

2502

32

1 F 30-39

2:25:36

9:24/M

9

Jeremie Dernotte Livermore CA

3521

31

4 M 30-39

2:26:10

9:26/M

10

Erik Stauber Albany CA

3563

42

4 M 40-49

2:28:26

9:35/M

11

Alberto Tempia Bonda Berkeley CA

2766

36

5 M 30-39

2:29:32

9:39/M

12

Dean Pollitt Windsor CA

2737

28

1 M 20-29

2:29:45

9:40/M

13

Jefferson Bradshw Palo Alto CA

2542

31

6 M 30-39

2:30:17

9:42/M

14

Douglas Rhodes San Francisco CA

3556

27

2 M 20-29

2:36:17

10:05/M

15

Claire Wallace Somerville MA

3567

31

2 F 30-39

2:38:47

10:15/M

16

John Edgcomb Mill Valley CA

3522

57

1 M 50-59

2:39:57

10:19/M

17

Ryan Bartling Novato CA

3382

42

5 M 40-49

2:39:59

10:19/M

18

Anthony Martin Santa Clara CA

5507

28

3 M 20-29

2:40:19

10:21/M

19

Colin Murphy Berkeley CA

3578

35

7 M 30-39

2:50:58

11:02/M

20

Jennifer Vangorder San Rafael CA

3575

42

1 F 40-49

2:52:50

11:09/M

21

Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA

3535

49

6 M 40-49

2:52:54

11:09/M

22

Ryan Manies Bend OR

3544

31

8 M 30-39

2:53:56

11:13/M

23

Sara Williams Augusta MI

3570

44

2 F 40-49

2:59:06

11:33/M

24

Bonnie Porter Point Reyes Station CA

3577

36

3 F 30-39

3:00:15

11:38/M

25

Ben Arnold Oakland CA

3381

27

4 M 20-29

3:03:38

11:51/M

26

Torrey Dasmann Nevada City CA

4244

40

7 M 40-49

3:03:44

11:51/M

27

Jonathan Brayton Petaluma CA

5327

38

9 M 30-39

3:03:57

11:52/M

28

David Smith Napa CA

5518

49

8 M 40-49

3:04:32

11:54/M

29

Patrick Bickford Sebastopol CA

3405

53

2 M 50-59

3:05:50

11:59/M

30

Melissa Wardlaw Los Altos CA

3568

43

3 F 40-49

3:06:53

12:03/M

31

Elaine Zilonka Sacramento CA

3574

39

4 F 30-39

3:20:13

12:55/M

32

Amato Giaccia Palo Alto CA

3576

27

5 M 20-29

3:20:28

12:56/M

33

Heather Paladini Roseville CA

3550

32

5 F 30-39

3:20:34

12:56/M

34

Peter Sanders Sacramento CA

3558

45

9 M 40-49

3:20:48

12:57/M

35

Steve Jaber Mill Valley CA

3533

64

1 M 60-69

3:23:14

13:07/M

36

Michael Lax San Anselmo CA

3536

49

10 M 40-49

3:23:21

13:07/M

37

Panya Somnhot Mill Valley CA

3562

34

10 M 30-39

3:25:53

13:17/M

38

Jenny Ong Walnut Creek CA

3548

33

6 F 30-39

3:26:31

13:19/M

39

Sasha Lopez Berkeley CA

3541

20

1 F 20-29

3:29:50

13:32/M

40

Kevin Grossman Northridge CA

3527

24

6 M 20-29

3:29:51

13:32/M

41

Graham Munda Hockessin DE

5510

43

11 M 40-49

3:31:55

13:40/M

42

Mathieu Couillard San Francisco CA

3520

28

7 M 20-29

3:35:13

13:53/M

43

Catherine Berberich Berkeley CA

3404

31

7 F 30-39

3:35:14

13:53/M

44

Lauren Wood Santa Rosa CA

3573

46

4 F 40-49

3:36:04

13:56/M

45

Ed Liu San Francisco CA

3539

46

12 M 40-49

3:36:35

13:58/M

46

Norbert Leinfellner Livermore CA

3537

49

13 M 40-49

3:42:31

14:21/M

47

Brian Paladini Jr Roseville CA

3581

31

11 M 30-39

3:42:41

14:22/M

48

Christopher Tsoi San Francisco CA

3564

28

8 M 20-29

3:47:47

14:42/M

49

Brian Paladini Roseville CA

3549

58

3 M 50-59

3:53:06

15:02/M

50

Michelle Greene San Francisco CA

5494

34

8 F 30-39

3:53:19

15:03/M

51

Sanborn Hodgkins Redwood City CA

5499

62

1 F 60-69

4:00:44

15:32/M

52

Heidi Fraser Santa Rosa CA

3524

50

1 F 50-59

4:00:50

15:32/M

53

Mckinley Williams Richmond CA

3569

61

2 M 60-69

4:07:09

15:57/M

54

Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA

3553

39

9 F 30-39

4:09:26

16:06/M

55

Chandra Hasa Samala Pittsburg CA

3557

33

12 M 30-39

4:11:16

16:13/M

56

Simon De Los Rios Tracy CA

5402

20

9 M 20-29

4:13:37

16:22/M

57

Emma Thompson Tracy CA

5519

27

2 F 20-29

4:13:38

16:22/M

58

Doug Smiley Somerville MA

3561

38

13 M 30-39

4:16:53

16:34/M

59

Charlene Liebes Fairfax CA

3538

64

2 F 60-69

4:18:26

16:40/M

60

Tony Nguyen Antioch CA

3579

42

14 M 40-49

4:19:29

16:44/M

61

Macaela Whitecotton Sacramento CA

5523

25

3 F 20-29

4:30:57

17:29/M

62

LD Honeycutt Novato CA

3531

74

1 M 70-85

4:32:34

17:35/M

63

Luke Winders Vallejo CA

3571

36

14 M 30-39

4:33:36

17:39/M

64

Unknown Runner Palo Alto CA

3526

27

10 M 20-29

4:38:05

17:56/M

65

Joan Okun San Jose CA

3546

57

2 F 50-59

4:46:10

18:28/M

66

Elizabeth Vander Esch San Jose CA

3565

46

5 F 40-49

4:46:42

18:30/M

67

Christina Luini San Francisco CA

3542

39

10 F 30-39

4:51:09

18:47/M

68

Dennis Parsons Santa Rosa CA

3551

56

4 M 50-59

5:00:05

19:22/M

69

Sandra Vicente Martinez CA

3566

40

6 F 40-49

6:27:11

24:59/M

70

Dawn Bazurto Livermore CA

3580

46

7 F 40-49

6:27:12

24:59/M

71

Jennifer Ignacio Folsom CA

3532

44

8 F 40-49

6:27:22

24:59/M

 

Marathon

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Isabel Diaz San Rafael CA

4249

31

1 F 30-39

5:04:12

11:37/M

2

Rich Conder Suisun CA

4239

37

1 M 30-39

5:06:09

11:41/M

3

Geremias Ramos San Rafael CA

4290

28

1 M 20-29

5:07:26

11:44/M

4

Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA

4263

42

1 M 40-49

5:39:51

12:58/M

5

Oscar Flores San Jose CA

4252

49

2 M 40-49

5:44:41

13:09/M

6

Ayako Murai Berkeley CA

4280

33

2 F 30-39

5:48:42

13:19/M

7

Anabela Diaz San Rafael CA

4247

37

3 F 30-39

6:30:39

14:55/M

8

Teresa Walsh Stinson Beach CA

4293

56

1 F 50-59

6:36:20

15:08/M

9

John Wallin Sandy UT

4292

55

1 M 50-59

6:59:12

16:00/M

10

Brent Bell Salt Lake City UT

4225

58

2 M 50-59

6:59:12

16:00/M

11

Eleanore Adams Albany CA

4220

44

1 F 40-49

7:17:59

16:43/M

12

Baltazar Preciado Fairfield CA

4285

22

2 M 20-29

8:04:55

18:30/M

 

50 Km

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kyle Peter Oakland CA

5514

31

1 M 30-39

4:50:50

9:21/M

2

Pete Marvelli Franconia NH

5508

27

1 M 20-29

5:35:38

10:48/M

3

Harald Walther Mountain View CA

5530

50

1 M 50-59

5:55:06

11:25/M

4

Lucus Lyons Fairfax CA

5506

35

2 M 30-39

6:10:25

11:55/M

5

Richard Turley Santa Rosa CA

5520

38

3 M 30-39

6:11:22

11:56/M

6

John Diana Napa CA

5411

46

1 M 40-49

6:11:56

11:58/M

7

Chris Meyer San Francisco CA

5509

27

2 M 20-29

6:20:51

12:15/M

8

Daniel Griffin Berkeley CA

5495

29

3 M 20-29

6:20:57

12:15/M

9

Steve Newton San Anselmo CA

5511

37

4 M 30-39

6:22:13

12:17/M

10

Wesley Schaffer Mountain View CA

5515

46

2 M 40-49

6:26:53

12:26/M

11

Ken Bujer Antioch CA

5328

31

5 M 30-39

6:28:12

12:29/M

12

Will Gorrissen Oakland CA

5493

34

6 M 30-39

6:43:06

12:58/M

13

Steve Ansell San Francisco CA

5213

47

3 M 40-49

6:50:29

13:12/M

14

Joey Tajan Citrus Heights CA

5527

31

7 M 30-39

6:52:00

13:15/M

15

Christian Watt Orangevale CA

5525

18

1 M 13-19

6:52:00

13:15/M

16

Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA

5501

46

4 M 40-49

6:54:27

13:20/M

17

Hunter Peoples Orangevale CA

5513

17

2 M 13-19

7:01:06

13:32/M

18

Paul Oropallo Rocklin CA

5512

50

2 M 50-59

7:11:27

13:52/M

19

Jill Homer Los Altos CA

5500

36

1 F 30-39

7:11:46

13:53/M

20

Karen Hanke Santa Rosa CA

5496

54

1 F 50-59

7:15:07

13:59/M

21

Lori Barekman Santa Rosa CA

5227

55

2 F 50-59

7:15:07

13:59/M

22

Troy Anderson Syracuse UT

5134

49

5 M 40-49

7:20:06

14:09/M

23

Jessi Goldstein San Francisco CA

5492

45

1 F 40-49

7:31:12

14:30/M

24

Steven Payette Woodacre CA

5526

51

3 M 50-59

7:31:12

14:30/M

25

Noah Schwartz San Francisco CA

5516

40

6 M 40-49

7:38:31

14:45/M

26

Alex Voytov San Jose CA

5522

55

4 M 50-59

7:55:40

15:18/M

27

Luisa Cheung SanMateo CA

5399

43

2 F 40-49

8:07:21

15:40/M

28

Burke Mcswain Mill Valley CA

5528

25

4 M 20-29

8:09:20

15:44/M

29

Mark Kinney Elk Grove CA

5502

56

5 M 50-59

8:18:28

16:02/M

30

Christy Bentivoglio Moraga CA

5267

44

3 F 40-49

8:20:14

16:05/M

31

Lana Kovarik Goose Creek SC

5505

46

4 F 40-49

8:28:25

16:21/M

32

Darius Visher San Jose CA

5521

26

5 M 20-29

8:47:58

16:59/M

33

Steve Audette Pittsburg CA

5219

37

8 M 30-39

8:48:49

17:00/M

34

Eugene Aquilar Hanford CA

5529

41

7 M 40-49

8:55:21

17:13/M

35

Patricia Koren Cupertino CA

5504

59

3 F 50-59

8:55:24

17:13/M

36

Chuck Wilson Palo Alto CA

5524

67

1 M 60-69

9:12:54

17:47/M